E-Teacher April 2009 Secondary

Licensure Exam for Teachers April 2009 secondary level Passers
Surname begins with letter E

2076 EBORA, MARIA NIÑA
2077 EBORA, SHARON GUTANG
2078 EBRADA, RONALD DISCAYA
2079 EBREO, RODEL GALAPON
2080 EBUENGA, AARON BALICOT
2081 ECALLA, CHRISTINE GRACE RICO
2082 ECHALICO, ROLIA DEBORAH NOMONG
2083 ECHANO, MARIA GRACIA SAPO
2084 ECHAVERIA, MA ASUSINA ASUNCION ESCOBAÑEZ
2085 ECHAVEZ, DIVINA QUINTANO
2086 ECHAVEZ, JACKYLEN FLORES
2087 ECHIVERRIA, ZENAIDA CASTAÑEDA
2088 ECIJA, MISHELL SALAZAR
2089 ECO, AIKO TAGLE
2090 EDAN, VIDA BIANCA MILLA
2091 EDAÑO, AILEEN PENDON
2092 EDERANGO, JOY BELENSON
2093 EDILO, IRENE ALFARO
2094 EDURIA, REX CORALLES
2095 EGE, MAHRIEL CALLET
2096 EJE, GLADIOLA ALIDO
2097 EJUSA, BLESS JOY CADUNGOG
2098 EJUSA, RAMON JR ORGEL
2099 ELANE, LYRIA POLICAR
2100 ELANGA, AMOR ESTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 44 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ELAPE, MAREJOY MADERAZO
2102 ELARDO, OLIVA ORTOJAN
2103 ELECO, ANNA KARISHIA BISCO
2104 ELEGADO, NORELYN MON
2105 ELEVENCIONE, ROQUE GAMARCHA
2106 ELICANA, ROSALYN LAMIGO
2107 ELIZAGA, FROILAN FLORES
2108 ELIZES, JHON ALBERT DOMINGUEZ
2109 ELLORAN, FLORINDA CAYABAN
2110 ELMUNDO, MARY ANN ALONSO
2111 ELOMINA, MARIA LOURDES PAULO
2112 ELUDO, JEANSETH EDRADAN
2113 ELUMBA, GRACE TABLIGAN
2114 ELVIRA, MICHAEL JAVIER
2115 EMBLAWA, BAICAN LUMENDA
2116 EMBODO, LUDELYN BESAS
2117 EMBORNAS, CHARITY ALGA
2118 EMELO, ROVYN JOY APRESTO
2119 EMOCLING, FREY BRIONES
2120 EMPINADO, FELIN GOC-ONG
2121 EMPINADO, NELSON ANDALES
2122 EMPOS, RICHARD OROCAY
2123 ENANO, MA ROWENA BELMONTE
2124 ENCARNACION, JASMIN CAOILE
2125 ENCEPIDO, HYZIEL FLORES
2126 ENCINA, ROMELYN VILLALINO
2127 ENCONTRO, SHARON ROSE VELASCO
2128 ENDEREZ, GERALDINE MERAVELES
2129 ENDERIO, SHERYL ANDRADE
2130 ENDOZO, BEVERLYN CAPUCHINO
2131 ENDRACA, JEAN
2132 ENDRANO, JON RANIEL OSCARES
2133 ENGBINO, PATRICK ALIA
2134 ENGBINO, RUMELL ESTRADA
2135 ENGHOG, JOY BACOL
2136 ENGUITO, JUILIUS ANTIOLA
2137 ENIACA, JOYCE BALAG-AY
2138 ENOC, MARIBEL INTOC
2139 ENRIQUE, JANICE SALON
2140 ENRIQUEZ, AYESSA MARIE PAYOMO
2141 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE ARTURO II VILLENA
2142 ENRIQUEZ, MAY EUGENIO
2143 ENRIQUEZ, NIMFA MARQUEZ
2144 ENRIQUEZ, RHEA MERCADO
2145 ENRIQUEZ, RYAN CALICA
2146 ENRIQUEZ, YASMIN ANDAL
2147 ENTOMA, MARK CALEN ARAZA
2148 EPE, ANNIE BATIDIO
2149 EPE, ROWENA BALABA
2150 ERAHAM, NASTRIM ASSALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 45 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 ERAMA, MARICEL DALOPE
2152 ERAN, LIEZEL BESORIO
2153 ERAT, ARNE MORENO
2154 ERENO, JOSEPH SOSA
2155 ERESMA, PATRICK NEIL CARBON
2156 ERGUERO, CHERYL GENILLA
2157 ERGUIZA, BRENDA CARANTO
2158 ERNI, JOSIE DIMAPILIS
2159 ERODIAS, CLAVEN JR TAMAYO
2160 ERONICO, EMILY MOSQUEDA
2161 EROSA, LIYA JOY CEREZO
2162 ERSANDO, JOCELYN ESCABAS
2163 ERSANDO, JOHANNA MAE BURLAZA
2164 ESCABARTE, CARISSA MAE PARAOAN
2165 ESCALANTE, CARMEL JOAN
2166 ESCANDOR, RENATO OSO
2167 ESCANER, WILSON JOHN QUEMADO
2168 ESCANLAR, MARY JANE SOMBILLA
2169 ESCANO, GLADYS DIWA
2170 ESCARTIN, JANE MEGAN
2171 ESCARTIN, MARIA DITAS OPSIMAR
2172 ESCASA, EVA CARMELA CABANGON
2173 ESCAÑO, LUCIL LASTIERE
2174 ESCAÑO, VANESSA YANES
2175 ESCOBAR, CHERRY RAGUDOS
2176 ESCOBAÑEZ, JOSEFA EYAYTE
2177 ESCOBEDO, ZAIRA GARCIA
2178 ESCOBER, GOLDAMEIR PINCA
2179 ESCOBILLO, SHENALIE RABARA
2180 ESCRIBA, ADIEL ALLADO
2181 ESGUERRA, ANABEL CALANOG
2182 ESGUERRA, EVA JOY VERGARA
2183 ESGUERRA, MICHELLE VERIDIANO
2184 ESLANAN, GRACE ANN ALCANTARA
2185 ESLAY, DAVID JR KIS-ING
2186 ESMA, RAQUEL DACUA
2187 ESMABE, RONA RABELAS
2188 ESMAEL, SHAYEMMA MALA
2189 ESMAS, LENIE MALA-AY
2190 ESMENDA, JAIME JR TURIANO
2191 ESPADILLA, MARY ANN CELIS
2192 ESPAÑA, MARILOU GENERAL
2193 ESPAÑOL, BABYROSE SONIO
2194 ESPEDIDO, ALISON ELAINE MEDRANO
2195 ESPEJO, AIREEN DECIERDO
2196 ESPEJO, MAYETTE SANGCAP
2197 ESPELITA, JOAN CLAIRE CAWAING
2198 ESPIA, JOMA FLORENCE DELICANO
2199 ESPINA, FLORA SOLEDAD SAMACO
2200 ESPINA, MARIA RONELLI SUASIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 46 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ESPINA, MARIA VICTORIA ASUMPTA DACANAY
2202 ESPINOLO, RONALDO JR PALMES
2203 ESPINOSA, MARIA FRANCIA CONSTANTE
2204 ESPINOSA, SANDRA ESLAVA
2205 ESPINUEVA, ANABELLE PALABAY
2206 ESPIRITU, EDUARDO TANDUYAN
2207 ESPIRITU, EVELYN CALUNSAG
2208 ESPIRITU, LIANIE MAE ALCAUSE
2209 ESPIRITU, MA CAROLINA BURGOS
2210 ESPIRITU, MARY GRACE MIGUEL
2211 ESPIRITU, MICHELLE CONCEPCION
2212 ESPIRITU, MYRA JOY TAN
2213 ESPIRITU, ROMMEL ABITRIA
2214 ESPIRITU, ROSELYN MARQUEZ
2215 ESPLANA, MARLENE CLORES
2216 ESPLANA, RONA DE LOS REYES
2217 ESPLANADA, VIDIVIR LADDY QUILAY
2218 ESPRA, SALOME ESTORGIO
2219 ESPREGANTE, ROGELINDA GONZAGA
2220 ESPUELAS, JOCELYN AMOYAN
2221 ESTACIO, BERNADETTE CAMELLO
2222 ESTALIN, RHOMA OTINGUEY
2223 ESTANISLAO, LIEZEL ABAWAG
2224 ESTAREJA, IJIE NADERA
2225 ESTAÑO, MA RUBENETH GALAN
2226 ESTEBAN, CARLO SIPOL
2227 ESTEBAN, GUILLERMO JR PRESTOZA
2228 ESTEBAN, JAYBI VILLAMAEL
2229 ESTEBAN, JOY HAZEL FIAO-AG
2230 ESTELLER, HELENNE CHIDROME
2231 ESTEMBER, JOYCEE MALO
2232 ESTEVES, ANTHONY PALIOS
2233 ESTEVES, JARVIS VERGARA
2234 ESTILLER, ROBERT GAYO
2235 ESTILO, MAYBELLE ELLERA
2236 ESTIMADA, MIGUEL ESMEJARDA
2237 ESTIOKO, RAMIL BASA
2238 ESTO, CRISTINE ASIONG
2239 ESTORCO, JEANETTE DEGUITOS
2240 ESTORQUE, LEAH RAYOS
2241 ESTOSANE, RUTH GALANZA
2242 ESTRADA, ARMANDO JR SEBASTIAN
2243 ESTRADA, GERALDINE ARCA
2244 ESTRADA, JENNIFER UMANG
2245 ESTRADA, LEA GUIRIGAY
2246 ESTRADA, MARILYN ALCALA
2247 ESTRADA, RYAN GARCIA
2248 ESTRADA, VIRGINIA DONES
2249 ESTRELLA, EDMON RODRIGUEZ
2250 ESTRELLA, KRIS EDISON DE VERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 47 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ESTRELLA, MARIA JOANA NEIL SANTIAGO
2252 ESTRELLA, MARY CHRISTINE LOPEZ
2253 ESTRELLA, VANESSA MEDEL
2254 ESTREMOS, ARMINA MARIE EVANGELISTA
2255 ESTRERA, DIOSCORO JR DUNIERE
2256 ESTUYE, OLIVER LOPEZ
2257 ETAC, JHUNGIE MELO
2258 ETONG, TANA AVERIL MAGRANGA
2259 EUBANAS, RIZZA CARBONELL
2260 EUGENIO, EMANUEL VENTURA
2261 EUGENIO, EUGENIO TADEO
2262 EUSEBIO, MARIA CARLA XEREZ-BURGOS
2263 EUSTAQUIO, GEJE CAMPILAN
2264 EVANGELIO, JUNALYN ANGUSTO
2265 EVANGELISTA, EVELYN CARAIG
2266 EVANGELISTA, JUSTINA RAMONA MAGADIA
2267 EVANGELISTA, PERPETUA CARINGAL
2268 EVARDONE, MARY GRACE TRABUCO
2269 EVASCO, RHEENA FUENTECILLA
2270 EYAS, DAN HILL ADIATON
2271 EYAS, RICHIE SARNILLO
2272 EYO, LOURDES POLO