F-Teacher April 2009 Secondary

Licensure Exam for Teachers April 2009 secondary level Passers
Surname begins with letter F

2273 FAALAM, RYAN FABABEIR
2274 FABE, ARNOLD ABALAHON
2275 FABELLA, DAISERY FAMINIAL
2276 FABELLAR, MICHELLE AMANCIO
2277 FABELLON, RUBIE FESALBON
2278 FABIOSA, HAZEL NOREEN MONCANO
2279 FABREA, ELIZABETH DAGATAN
2280 FABRIGAR, LOWELL QUEY SARMIENTO
2281 FABRO, CHERIELLE ALLES
2282 FABRO, ELSA DELFIN
2283 FABRO, REMEDIOS AREVALO
2284 FABROA, MARY GRACE DEL VALLE
2285 FABURADA, AIZON ROA
2286 FACTES, GEOVANNI NINAL
2287 FACUN, JANETTE ROQUE
2288 FACUN, MARY JOY ALCONES
2289 FAELMARIN, CHRISTIAN MICHELLE MURIAS
2290 FAINA, RICHELLE ANOÑUEVO
2291 FAJARDO, CELESTE EVORA
2292 FAJARDO, ELAINE MIÑOZA
2293 FAJARDO, GENESIS PRIDAS
2294 FAJARDO, MARY LIZ RACQUEL BELLONES
2295 FAJILAGO, CATHERINE LUZALDO
2296 FALAGNE, JAY FENIS
2297 FALAO-ED, MILDRED KEBENG
2298 FALCON, PHILIP ACE DE LEON
2299 FALLORINA, MA CHERYLLENE DULMAN
2300 FAMADOR, JESSICA ARDIENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 48 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 FAMILARA, YSRAEL FADERON
2302 FAMOR, ARNELLE LLEGO
2303 FAMOR, JIENITA UMERES
2304 FAMPULME, RENCHEL BANDIALAN
2305 FANER, FRANCISCO JR MADRA
2306 FANG, JOYCE TAN
2307 FARA-ON, FATIMA MAE BOLANON
2308 FARAON, RANI IMOGENE PILIEN
2309 FARIÑAS, MAYLEEN JOY VALDEVIESO
2310 FAULAN, CARLA AZARCE
2311 FAUSTINO, JENNY ROSE ABUNDAR
2312 FAUSTINO, LILY MENDOZA
2313 FEDERIZO, DINO-VER AGONCILLO
2314 FEGI, FELIX CRUZA
2315 FEJE, CHRISTOPHER VALDERAMA
2316 FELECIANO, MADEL MANALO
2317 FELIA, ELIZALDE LOSITO
2318 FEO, MYRA HABEL
2319 FERIDO, BERNA CELAJES
2320 FERMIN, MARK JOURNEY LOLARGA
2321 FERNANDEZ, AMALIA MANGMANG
2322 FERNANDEZ, ARMAN PALMA
2323 FERNANDEZ, CAROLINE AQUINO
2324 FERNANDEZ, CATHERINE MONDEJAR
2325 FERNANDEZ, HONEY MAE CALMA
2326 FERNANDEZ, JENNY LATOZA
2327 FERNANDEZ, JHUNETTE DELA ROSA
2328 FERNANDEZ, JOEY MIGUEL
2329 FERNANDEZ, JOSETESS ENRIQUEZ
2330 FERNANDEZ, KAREN DELA CERNA
2331 FERNANDEZ, KAREN TUMBOKON
2332 FERNANDEZ, LEAH CHARRY GERALDIZO
2333 FERNANDEZ, MARY ROSE MATA
2334 FERNANDEZ, SHEILA CORPUZ
2335 FERNANDEZ, SYNNE ROSE ABUCION
2336 FERNANDO, LUDY OCZON
2337 FERRAER, LILIBETH SOTTO
2338 FERRER, ADRIAN SOMINTAC
2339 FERRER, CHRISTOPHER JAMES DIAZ
2340 FERRER, FLORIDA FLORES
2341 FERRER, JAHZIEL TAYCO
2342 FERRER, MARIA TERESA TOLOSA
2343 FERRER, MICHAEL ROY CAYABYAB
2344 FERRER, MYLENE DELGADO
2345 FETALVERO, DAISYREE MERANO
2346 FETICIO, FATIMA BEJAR
2347 FETILUNA, MARICRIS RUBIA
2348 FIANG, MICHAEL TORENDON
2349 FIEDACAN, WILLIARD FADALAN
2350 FIGUERAS, LOLIT DAPITAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 49 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 FIGUEROA, ELSIE ONDAY
2352 FIGUEROA, PHILLIP LINSANGAN
2353 FIRMEZA, JESLIE BALUYOT
2354 FLOR, NANCY TOLLEDO
2355 FLORA, FLORANTE PANOY
2356 FLORAGUE, JOY SAMORTIN
2357 FLORES, ANIWAY MANOZON
2358 FLORES, ANNA SHERYL REVECHE
2359 FLORES, CHELSEALYN NICDAO
2360 FLORES, DIONIFE DIGAMO
2361 FLORES, JADE PAPALID
2362 FLORES, JANICE CABALLERO
2363 FLORES, JERED VIN ABE
2364 FLORES, JESSA CLAIRE VERALLO
2365 FLORES, JOHANNA MAE UGAOB
2366 FLORES, JOVALYN LONGAO
2367 FLORES, JUNALYN GUBANTES
2368 FLORES, KHALACHUCHI SY
2369 FLORES, LEOLAH BARILLAS
2370 FLORES, MARIEBETH ABELIDA
2371 FLORES, MARK ANTHONY ANIMA
2372 FLORES, MAY ANN URBANO
2373 FLORES, MAY JOY GIBAGA
2374 FLORES, SOCORRO MEJIDO
2375 FLORES, WILMA NAVARRO
2376 FLORES, ZAIRA PANGAN
2377 FLORIDA, ANALYN PASCUA
2378 FLORIDA, JOAN MARANDI
2379 FLORORITA, MICHAEL LOUIS NECITOS
2380 FOMEG-AS, MARY JANE DOLEGAS
2381 FONACIER, NICOLE MARIE PANLILIO
2382 FONTANILLA, EMMELUZ VALDEZ
2383 FONTANOZA, SHIELA MARIE AGUS
2384 FONTIJON, FINALYN MAYOR
2385 FORIO, MA FEBBIE DALISAY
2386 FORMAGONES, FRANCIS QUINILAYO
2387 FORMENTO, ROSHELLE FIEDALINO
2388 FORNEAS, MARIA THERESA VALERA
2389 FORROSUELO, CHARISMA PITOS
2390 FORTES, JOANA ABIDA
2391 FORTES, MARRY ANN AVILES
2392 FORTICH, WARLYN RAAKIN
2393 FORTUNO, MARIEL GO
2394 FORTUS, BLAIRLY MABILING
2395 FRANCIA, NORMAN CHARLES MARQUINA
2396 FRANCISCO, ANNA LEE JULIANA DIAZ
2397 FRANCISCO, ELVIE VILLAR
2398 FRANCISCO, JENIFER MANGAHAS
2399 FRANCISCO, LEONILYN SAJULGA
2400 FRANCISCO, LILIBETH NOVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 50 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 FRANCISCO, MARGIE OLMO
2402 FRANCISCO, ORLANDO JR AGTOTOBO
2403 FRANCISCO, POLYVIE TUBASIS
2404 FRANCISCO, REINHARD CAPUZ
2405 FRANCISCO, VON BENITO
2406 FRANCO, CHERRY VISTO
2407 FRANDO, MARIA ELISA TAPULAO
2408 FRENCILLO, MAGNO JR CELFO
2409 FRESNIDO, SHIELA FRESNIDO
2410 FRIA, MARIA CATHERINE VIOLA
2411 FRIANEZA, GENALIN SALVATIERRA
2412 FRIAS, BENNY GILBERT MENDOZA
2413 FRIAS, DYAN JENNIFER GANIGAN
2414 FRIAS, MERILYN GALAGATE
2415 FRIO, REJILOVE MANALO
2416 FRIVALDO, FLORENDA SANTOS
2417 FRONDA, JEANNE ALATINO
2418 FRONDOZO, RONNEL DUCUSIN
2419 FUENTEBELLA, LEA AUREA AGUINEA
2420 FUENTECILLA, REYNALYN LEDINA
2421 FUENTES, CRIZEL SERENO
2422 FUENTES, LOVELY YCONG
2423 FUENTES, REMEDIOS DALIPE
2424 FUERTE, JONDIE ALBA
2425 FUGEN, MARY JANE FRESNOZA
2426 FUGIO, LADY FATIMA FALSIS
2427 FULIGA, ARLIE PORRAS
2428 FULLENTES, ROSE ANN HILARIO
2429 FULLO, DARWIN ONG
2430 FULO, ROMULO CAÑON
2431 FUMAR, CATHERINE VISTEL
2432 FUNDAR, HIYAS KIMBERLY BIALEN
2433 FUNGO, FLORDELIZA MATEO
2434 FURESCAL, MA GRACIA DELA CRUZ