D-Teacher April 2009 Secondary

Licensure Exam for Teachers April 2009 secondary level Passers
Surname begins with letter D

1647 DABLEO, BELEN ELIGINO
1648 DABLIO, JANESSA BONDAUG
1649 DACALOS, RENELIN AROBO
1650 DACARA, HYASINTH BALIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 35 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 DACARA, MYRNA DE CASTRO
1652 DACILIO, ROQUE ABUEVA
1653 DACILLO, CHRISTY OBNIMAGA
1654 DACILLO, IRENE CAUNPERAN
1655 DACLES, GLORY MAE PACLAR
1656 DACLES, NOEL SAM DIOSO
1657 DACULIO, CHARO GALURAN
1658 DADO, MYLENE MARTIZANO
1659 DADOBO, RHEA DIANOPRA
1660 DADULA, GENE TITO JR AGUILAR
1661 DAEN, JOSA VERONICA VIBAR
1662 DAGANASOL, RUBY ANNA CARO
1663 DAGANDAN, MARIE CRIS MASONG
1664 DAGASDAS, WILNARLYN ABASANTA
1665 DAGOTDOT, GERALDINE CALASANG
1666 DAGPIN, EDGIE LOU CABIGQUEZ
1667 DAGSAAN, MERILYN FERNANDEZ
1668 DAGUIOAN, RHONALISSA MARIE UDSING
1669 DAGULO, HYACINTH BAMBICO
1670 DAIRO, MARIA RITA ORAIS
1671 DAJAY, ANGIE UNION
1672 DALANGIN, CLARIZZE REYES
1673 DALANON, WINSLEY SILVANO
1674 DALAPO, PRIDERICK ABELARDE
1675 DALAY-ON, DELAILA LAWAD
1676 DALAYAP, JEZILLE SUAGAN
1677 DALIDA, MELANIE CALDO
1678 DALLAPAS, MICHAEL DAVE KEDAWEN
1679 DALMACIO, ERNESTLYN ESTOPADO
1680 DALMACIO, ROSELYN BASANES
1681 DALMAN, AIZA MAE TENEBRO
1682 DALPATAN, RICHIE MAGTUNAO
1683 DALU, SHALY ROSE ALCANTARA
1684 DALUMAY, MELISSA GUIMBANGUNAN
1685 DALUMPINES, KAREN GRACE AGOR
1686 DALUMPINES, RHEA BULILAN
1687 DALUPANG, ZORAIDA LUGATIMAN
1688 DALUSUNG, BERNADETTE MERCADO
1689 DALUZ, MARISSA SAN ANTONIO
1690 DAMIAN, DALIA BALLESTEROS
1691 DAMMING, ALDRIN IBNO
1692 DAMOSLOG, CHRISEL BALAWIT
1693 DAMULOG, VIVIAN BALANGTAD
1694 DANDAI, ABDULMUIS JR ISKANDAL
1695 DANDOY, CHEIRYL RAMA
1696 DANGKEO, MARITESS TOYOKEN
1697 DANGSI, DONNA MARIE ALUYEN
1698 DANIEL, RUBY LEGASPI
1699 DAO-WAN, ROSELYN LAO-ING
1700 DAPDAP, KAREN ADONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 36 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 DAPITAN, FLOREBELLE BELARMINO
1702 DAPITON, GRACEMARIE MONCANO
1703 DAPURAN, NORVIN ANGELIA
1704 DAQUEL, SHIRLY DEL ROSARIO
1705 DAQUIERA, JOLLMA DE JESUS
1706 DAQUIOAG, MARLON CAJUDOY
1707 DAQUIPEL, MARIE GRACE PATOCTOL
1708 DAQUIPIL, JEANE ROSE FRANCO
1709 DARAMAYO, IKE AGUILAR
1710 DARANG, HERMINIGILDA CALUMPONG
1711 DARAS, ALEXIS II BILLONES
1712 DARIAGAN, CHRISTY MAE DIVINO
1713 DARILAY, MARIA CLARA DULCE
1714 DARO, ALNABEL CORPUZ
1715 DARONG, AL-RASHIER ISNIRUL
1716 DARONG, LEA PIAMONTE
1717 DAROY, MAY ANN EDADES
1718 DASALLA, MARY ANN SIOCO
1719 DASOK, ALANO ROBEÑOS
1720 DATAGO, QUENNIE OMALE
1721 DATAHAN, KRISTINE MARIE CARIAS
1722 DATILES, VENNES PAUYA
1723 DATO-ON, KATHLEEN TAMAYO
1724 DATUIN, JESSIE VINLUAN
1725 DAUD, SALIHA CAMAMA
1726 DAULAT, ALVIN CHESTER GUTLAY
1727 DAUT, GERALDINE SERVAS
1728 DAVID, ARMIDA BAUTISTA
1729 DAVID, CYNTHIA DE GUZMAN
1730 DAVID, JERSON VISDA
1731 DAVID, ROXANNE LAURENTE
1732 DAVID, WILFRED HOPE DABLO
1733 DAVIS, RACHEL KELLY ENRIQUEZ
1734 DAWA, EDELYN ESCARDA
1735 DAWAL, ANNARIZA VALENCIA
1736 DAWAYEN, JUDITH AGUIRRE
1737 DAYAO, AMMIE SALDO
1738 DAYON, QUEENA KAY CASSANDRA PADAR
1739 DAYSA, ARLENE MARQUEZ
1740 DAZA, AINEE BARRO
1741 DAÑO, MARIA GRACE OCABA
1742 DE ALA, LOUIE AWITAN
1743 DE ASIS, JEANILYN RUIZ
1744 DE CASTRO, GEM JASMINE FLORES
1745 DE CHAVEZ, MA CRISELDA AUSTRIA
1746 DE CHAVEZ, MARY GRACE MAGSINO
1747 DE DIOS, CANDICE MARIE FELIZARDO
1748 DE DIOS, ELAINE TUMBIGA
1749 DE GRACIA, CEZAR GANO
1750 DE GRACIA, ROSEMARIE ALBISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 37 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 DE GUIÑO, MARICEL MENDOZA
1752 DE GUZMAN, CLAUDIA MONTEMAYOR
1753 DE GUZMAN, EMILY CABALIDA
1754 DE GUZMAN, ERIC MARTIN
1755 DE GUZMAN, GILDA JO-AN ALO
1756 DE GUZMAN, GINA SANTOS
1757 DE GUZMAN, GINALYN BANAAG
1758 DE GUZMAN, JASMIN BAUTISTA
1759 DE GUZMAN, JEANNELYN NICOLAS
1760 DE GUZMAN, JEREMIE PALAPAL
1761 DE GUZMAN, JOSEFINA ERA
1762 DE GUZMAN, JOSEPH OCAMPO
1763 DE GUZMAN, LORADEL GERAL
1764 DE GUZMAN, MAUREEN DACIR
1765 DE GUZMAN, MERISSA CORAZON VELASCO
1766 DE GUZMAN, RICO TANDINGAN
1767 DE GUZMAN, ROLANDO FERRER
1768 DE GUZMAN, SHARON GLENDA GOZUN
1769 DE GUZMAN, VENICE GILDA CUETO
1770 DE JESUS, CHERYLL MAY SALCEDO
1771 DE JESUS, MARIEL GULAPA
1772 DE LA CERNA, RONNA SASUTANA
1773 DE LA CRUZ, AINNA ORTULA
1774 DE LA CRUZ, ELMER CASIO
1775 DE LA CRUZ, JAMDEN TACHADO
1776 DE LA CRUZ, JHAYZELLE CRISTOBAL
1777 DE LA CRUZ, LEANDRO ESPIRITU
1778 DE LA CRUZ, RAMON BAUTISTA
1779 DE LA CRUZ, ZENNY LAURENTE
1780 DE LA PEÑA, ROSALINA AGOHO
1781 DE LA REA, LEONILA PAPA
1782 DE LA ROSA, CARMELITA BERIÑA
1783 DE LA TORRE, MARIE LISA JAVIER
1784 DE LA TRINIDAD, JOAN VILLANUEVA
1785 DE LA VEGA, RHELLA MARIE DIAZ
1786 DE LEON, ANTONETTE ESTENOR
1787 DE LEON, AUGUSTO CALAGUAS
1788 DE LEON, BRAYAN LABATANA
1789 DE LEON, EVA EUGENIO
1790 DE LEON, EVAHEIDI MANJARES
1791 DE LEON, GRACE ANN GOZUM
1792 DE LEON, HILDA FAUSTINO
1793 DE LEON, JESSICA DADO
1794 DE LEON, JOSEPH VLADIMIR AGUILOS
1795 DE LEON, MARISSA ANNE FLORENDO
1796 DE LEON, MARY ANNE DAYTO
1797 DE LEON, MARY JOY CARILLO
1798 DE LEON, MELISSA LOVELIE PARUNGAO
1799 DE LEON, MELODY ATIENZA
1800 DE LEON, MICHAEL LOPINAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 38 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 DE LEON, PAUL NOEL ARAPAN
1802 DE LEON, REMIGIO JR FRANCISCO
1803 DE LEON, SAMANTHA AMPOSTA
1804 DE LOS REYES, AIZA ABADAY
1805 DE LOS REYES, CARVIC DAWN DEMACLID
1806 DE LOS REYES, DEVIE JANE BUMANGLAG
1807 DE LOS REYES, DULCE MARIA GUEVARRA
1808 DE LOS REYES, MARIA JULIETA CONDA
1809 DE LOS REYES, MARIBEL MALINAO
1810 DE LOS REYES, MYLENE ESPIRITU
1811 DE LOS SANTOS, IMELDA ARLIGUE
1812 DE LOS SANTOS, JENNEFE CAGITE
1813 DE LUNA, APRIL HELORENTINO
1814 DE LUNA, BERNARDO MAGLUYAN
1815 DE LUNA, JACKSON ARISGADO
1816 DE MESA, ROXANNE BELTRAN
1817 DE OCAMPO, JOSELYN JAVILLONAR
1818 DE RAMOS, GLORIA LILAM
1819 DE ROA, AILYN NEGRITE
1820 DE ROBLES, MA LIZA CABANTOG
1821 DE SAGON, ANGEA CLAIRE FULANGEN
1822 DE SAGUN, EMELITA MEDINA
1823 DE SALIT, RONN BRYAN MENDIOLA
1824 DE TORRES, REYNOLD PLANDEZ
1825 DE VERA, JOCELYN SAGUN
1826 DEBALUCOS, JELORD ALICAYA
1827 DECANO, JULIE ANN RITUAL
1828 DECASA, CARYL FE LABADOR
1829 DECENA, FELICITAS ARTICONA
1830 DECENA, ROWENA AMLON
1831 DECENILLA, NATALIE SIBAY
1832 DECINILLA, JESSICO ESCODERO
1833 DEDUMO, JANICE ANIB
1834 DEDUQUE, MARIA RAFFAELLA ANTONIA JARME
1835 DEDUYO, MADELYN VELEÑA
1836 DEFERIA, JENA MAE DEMONTEVERDE
1837 DEGAMON, ALFREDO JR LAURO
1838 DEGUIDOY, RIZALTISSA AMOGUIS
1839 DEGUMA, JON KRISTOFFER ESTOQUE
1840 DEHILLO, TRINIDAD LAGA
1841 DEJAPA, ROSANA CORDOBA
1842 DEJAÑO, JANETTE TONDO
1843 DEL CARMEN, CANDY ROXAS
1844 DEL CASTILLO, ELIZABETH TABUENA
1845 DEL CASTILLO, JERRAMY JOYCE VILLANUEVA
1846 DEL CASTILLO, PHOEMY JOY CASTRO
1847 DEL MAR, LEONILA AGUILON
1848 DEL ROSARIO, CHERRY ANN MILCA
1849 DEL ROSARIO, MARLON ESPINOZA
1850 DEL ROSARIO, ORLANDO RONQUILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 39 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 DEL SOCORRO, KAREN CRISTEL RAMIL
1852 DEL VALLE, MARISSA LAGARAS
1853 DELA CARCEL, RACQUEL CUISON
1854 DELA CERNA, JEANNETTE ALVIAR
1855 DELA CERNA, MILDRED ESTREMOS
1856 DELA CERNA, NITCHE DINGDING
1857 DELA CERNA, SHEILA ALIMPOOS
1858 DELA CRUZ, AILENE GAMUS
1859 DELA CRUZ, ALMA DELA CRUZ
1860 DELA CRUZ, AMILYN SIETE
1861 DELA CRUZ, ARCELIE BUNAG
1862 DELA CRUZ, AURORA PATRICIA CELESTINO
1863 DELA CRUZ, CARLEEN BAGAFORO
1864 DELA CRUZ, CARLITO JR ARADOR
1865 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE BOSQUE
1866 DELA CRUZ, CATHERINE ELIZALDE
1867 DELA CRUZ, DECINIV MACARANAS
1868 DELA CRUZ, DOLORES SIAREZ
1869 DELA CRUZ, DUANE ESTRERA
1870 DELA CRUZ, EDITHAS ACOSTA
1871 DELA CRUZ, FERNANDO MUELLE
1872 DELA CRUZ, IRENE DELOS SANTOS 5/29/1970
1873 DELA CRUZ, IRENE DELOS SANTOS 2/14/1986
1874 DELA CRUZ, JANET MASA
1875 DELA CRUZ, JERIC COLARBAR
1876 DELA CRUZ, JERICO MARTINEZ
1877 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE ABARABAR
1878 DELA CRUZ, LEONILA RODRIGUEZ
1879 DELA CRUZ, LEONIZA SANTIAGO
1880 DELA CRUZ, MARIA VIRGINIA TANDOG
1881 DELA CRUZ, MARICEL HERNANDEZ
1882 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN KENNETH STA JUANA
1883 DELA CRUZ, MARY JANE MIGUEL
1884 DELA CRUZ, MIA TORRES
1885 DELA CRUZ, RAZIEL VIÑAS
1886 DELA CRUZ, REYNALYN HERMOSADA
1887 DELA CRUZ, RINA CALUAG
1888 DELA CRUZ, ROCHELLE TABIAN
1889 DELA CRUZ, ROSALIE LAGMAN
1890 DELA CRUZ, SHERYL MARIE PANGANIBAN
1891 DELA CRUZ, WILFREDO DESEAR
1892 DELA CUESTA, QUEENY BUSMEON
1893 DELA PAZ, MANNY ABABAO
1894 DELA PEÑA, CHRISTINE QUIÑONES
1895 DELA PEÑA, LOURDITAS GARCIA
1896 DELA PEÑA, MARIA VERONICA LADORES
1897 DELA ROCA, FERL ODETTE CARINGAL
1898 DELA ROSA, CHARLOTTE PE
1899 DELA ROSA, JINKY SALCEDO
1900 DELA ROSA, LERIAN TUGANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 40 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 DELA ROSA, RUBEN VILLANUEVA
1902 DELA SERNA, NEFRYLE QUITORIO
1903 DELA TORE, MECHIL MADRIGAL
1904 DELA TORRE, ALFREDO JR WANIA
1905 DELA TORRE, DARA MAE ISARAN
1906 DELA VEGA, MA LORFECRIS CAMBA
1907 DELANTE, JOSEPH DURAN
1908 DELFIN, CARMELA SUROPIA
1909 DELFIN, RODOLFO
1910 DELFIN, SHEILA FAYE MADRID
1911 DELFIN, WILSON JR HUESNA
1912 DELFINO, LEODEGARIO VILLAMOR
1913 DELGADO, CHRISTINA PAULA BLANCO
1914 DELGADO, CONNIE REYES
1915 DELGADO, MARY JOY SELOSA
1916 DELGADO, SANNY BOY GUEVARRA
1917 DELIGEN, SHELA MAY TONGALOG
1918 DELIGERO, NIMFA BORINAGA
1919 DELLORO, ALVIN DORADO
1920 DELORIA, EVA MARIE KITANE
1921 DELOS ANGELES, DARLENE GESMUNDO
1922 DELOS ANGELES, MA RITA COSTALIS
1923 DELOS REYES, JEANNEL ACUEZA
1924 DELOS REYES, MA GENOVEVA PIADOR
1925 DELOS REYES, MARICAR JOAQUIN
1926 DELOS SANTOS, ARIANE VILLANUEVA
1927 DELOS SANTOS, JANICE AMERNA
1928 DELOS SANTOS, JENNYLYNN RINGOR
1929 DELOS SANTOS, MARGIE SEÑIDO
1930 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA SIENA QUEJADA
1931 DELOSO, ROGIE TAGHAP
1932 DEMAKILING, JULIOUS ARIBAL
1933 DENIEGA, JACKIE LOU ABAJAR
1934 DENZON, JOSE JEROME MACION
1935 DEOCAMPO, MARICHU ABOY
1936 DEQUITO, CHERRY ANN PENTACASE
1937 DERECHO, MELODY FUENTESPINA
1938 DERIKITO, MARIA GERTRUDE CABERTE
1939 DESACA, LYNIE LUBOSAN
1940 DESPI, EDGAR PERDON
1941 DESTURA, PRECYL PATRON
1942 DESUYO, ROMMEL CULPA
1943 DETERA, MA SALVACION DEMONTEVERDE
1944 DETRUZ, JESSILYN CARTAGO
1945 DEYTO, MA EPHIGENIA ANTONIA QUINTANO
1946 DIALOJA, DANA JEAN NAPAL
1947 DIAMANTE, MARY ROSE PRINCIPE
1948 DIAMZON, APRIL ANDREA PANTIG
1949 DIANO, ALADINA DAMIAN
1950 DIAZ, ADRIAN PELLEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 41 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 DIAZ, ANDREA OSORIO
1952 DIAZ, APROGETTE GAYGUER
1953 DIAZ, CHRISTIE ANNE MARTINEZ
1954 DIAZ, GERALD FERRER
1955 DIAZ, GLODELYN CARULASAN
1956 DIAZ, LADDY PASCUAL
1957 DIAZ, ZARINA RAMIL
1958 DICEN, GLAIZA RUZOL
1959 DICLIHON, MERCY KIMMAYONG
1960 DICMAN, CRISANTA PABLO
1961 DICO, JAMES LAWAGON
1962 DIEZ, CHERYL DELA TORRE
1963 DIGA, MARIELLE CZARINA SERVANIA
1964 DIGAL, ASTERIA BRINA
1965 DIGAL, JANIEL LEDRES
1966 DIGNOS, CHARRY MAE ENDONELA
1967 DIGO, JENNIFER BERTILLO
1968 DILIDILI, LOVE JOY LLABAN
1969 DILOY, JERALYN ALCOBA
1970 DIMAANO, LEZIEL MISSION
1971 DIMACULANGAN, JANNETTE OROZCO
1972 DIMACULANGAN, JONATHAN VILLEGAS
1973 DIMAPILIS, BERNADETTE PAREDES
1974 DIMAPILIS, HERBERT HAMOR
1975 DIMAPILIS, KATRINA TENDENCIA
1976 DINAGAT, NIEZEL GABRIEL
1977 DINEROS, REYCHELLE ESPERAS
1978 DINGAL, JOHN JHAY RAMISO
1979 DINGLASAN, MARION PANTALEON
1980 DINGRAT, MARIA ROXANA GALIZA
1981 DINOPOL, CRISTIE GONZALGO
1982 DINOPOL, SHEILA ESPINOSA
1983 DIOLA, CHRISTIAN DOMINIC PEREZ
1984 DIOLA, IVY PERSEVERANDA
1985 DIONALDO, CHARMAINE BUÑOL
1986 DIONALDO, FRIA CATIPAN
1987 DIONEDA, PEÑAFRANCIA FERRER
1988 DIONES, JOANNA PALINLIN
1989 DIONSON, SHERYL BURCE
1990 DIPASUPIL, MICHELLE MORELLO
1991 DIPONG, ENNEE HABJAN
1992 DISCAYA, JOY BEDRIJO
1993 DISU, NOEL ALVIN CERENIO
1994 DIVINAGRACIA, EARL JOHN SAN JUAN
1995 DIVINAGRACIA, ROBERTO HILADO
1996 DIÑO, ERWIN MONTEALEGRE
1997 DOFITAS, CHRISTIAN POL MUAN
1998 DOLAGAN, ELEANOR MOCATI
1999 DOLAWEN, JHUNE LUMAWIG
2000 DOLLENTAS, ARSENIO JR ZABALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 42 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 DOLLISON, GENESIS LOPEZ
2002 DOLLOSA, JANICE PANES
2003 DOLOR, MERRY JANE DIMAPASOC
2004 DOLORES, EMILY CORONEL
2005 DOLORICON, LEONILO SANDINO MANOGAN
2006 DOLORMENTE, ROWENA MATALOTE
2007 DOMANTAY, JINKY TANDOC
2008 DOMDOM, REVELY BOGHONG
2009 DOMINGO, ANGIE SEASTRES
2010 DOMINGO, CRIZENJOYCE AVIBA
2011 DOMINGO, DONNABEL DELA CRUZ
2012 DOMINGO, ELIZABETH PANACCAN
2013 DOMINGO, MERINISSA MAHUSAY
2014 DOMINGO, NANCY MAGPANTAY
2015 DOMINGO, NORWIN BERNALES
2016 DOMINGO, YASHIER RAMIREZ
2017 DOMINGUEZ, ALICIA MATEO
2018 DOMIQUEL, WILMA PURA
2019 DOMOGHO, REA UNGAB
2020 DOMOSMOG, GERVY ABATAYO
2021 DONATO, CECILE CAUILAN
2022 DONATO, JIMMY SALVADOR
2023 DONATO, XYLENE GRAIL BAWING
2024 DONDOYANO, BOBBY CAINDOY
2025 DOQUEY, DANA NGOLOBAN
2026 DORADO, FRITZ ANN CARABALLO
2027 DOREGO, NEY CASTILLO
2028 DOREMON, ARLENE MALAGA
2029 DORIAS, SHERRYLYN VILLA
2030 DORIMON, JULEROS ESPERO
2031 DORIO, ARLYN QUITOS
2032 DOROMAL, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
2033 DOROMAL, ROWENA BIÑAS
2034 DOROY, VICTORIA MANGMANG
2035 DOSANO, FRANAR GAY MOLARTO
2036 DOTILLOS, MARIA THERESA VILLACERAN
2037 DRAPIZA, MARY JEAN CALLEJO
2038 DRILON, GIRLIE MAE BASTARECHE
2039 DRIO, PERCIVAL FAZ
2040 DU-BONGCO, DENNIS JAYMA
2041 DUARTE, ELMA GOREMBALEM
2042 DUBLIN, MARICRIS TAN
2043 DUERO, NELINDA VARONA
2044 DUEÑAS, RYAN MAX TINDOY
2045 DUJALI, MARNNIE SUCLAN
2046 DUJERTE, MERLY JOY SAN DIEGO
2047 DULA, JENNILYN GALINTE
2048 DULAY, ELY CORPUZ
2049 DULAY, FAMELA RESULTAY
2050 DULAY, MARIA CHARITO MARCELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 43 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 DULFO, MA ELENA CEPEDA
2052 DULIN, HILARIO LUMABAN
2053 DULLANO, MAY RORIE DABANDAN
2054 DULNUAN, ANALIZA DUASO
2055 DULNUAN, MARK ANTHONY GUIDANGEN
2056 DULOG, VANESSA MONTEMAYOR
2057 DUMAGUING, LUCINEL BUSTAMANTE
2058 DUMALANTA, RODELYN RAMOS
2059 DUMALIG, CELSO CRUZ
2060 DUMALO-AN, EDEN SUMAGANG
2061 DUMANDAN, MONETTE LUZ DE DIOS
2062 DUMAPIS, ADELINE KIMMAYONG
2063 DUMLAO, MA HELEN RAGMA
2064 DUMOL, MA KATHLEEN GEDANG
2065 DUMPIT, CATHERINE DE SALIT
2066 DUMUK, AECHELLE AIZA PINILI
2067 DUNGO, KAREN DUNGO
2068 DUQUE, CONRADO JR ARES
2069 DURAN, MARIVEL LAMZON
2070 DURANGO, IRENE TURA
2071 DURANTE, GRACE ROMINA DIEGO
2072 DURANTE, JOEL ASTILLA
2073 DURANTE, LEAH AÑOSA
2074 DURIAS, ANECITA ASTRONOMO
2075 DYNAQUE, CHARES MAE TORING