Second Marine Engineer January 2009 - Exempted

Successful Examinees in the January 2009 SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE) Who shall be EXEMPTED from taking Practical Assessment

AGUSTIN, ALBERT RAFAEL
ALAYON, ARIEL DISUCATAN
ALCAYDE, VINCENT BAUTISTA
ALVARAN, JEFFREY DOMINGO
AMPARO, RICO LOZANO
APINARDO, JOEL BESOYO
APINES, ARTURO JR ELIVER
APULI, ELVIN LIM
AQUINO, JULIUS MEDICO
ASUNZA, ROMEO LUBONG
BALCE, GILBERT RAÑA
BALMARTINO, ROLLY TOLENTINO
BARGO, EM EDMON REVALO
BATOBALUNOS, FILMORE GRAY
BERNARDO, WILFREDO ESTRELLA
BORROMEO, RODEL LOGRONIO
BRILLANTES, PETER FLINT MAZA
BUAYA, ARIEL SUMUGAT
BUNAG, MARCELINO DE JESUS
BUTAS, ALEX GONZALES
CABALHIN, DEMETRIO JR SOLEMNE
CALARO, EDWIN RUMBAOA
CALISURA, TOMAS JR DE GUZMAN
CAPADOZA, JESUS SAPUGAY
CARIDO, FELIZARDO AMISTOSO
CAROLINO, ELMER CAACBAY
CASORLA, LOWELL AMOTO
CASTOR, MACARIO JR BARROT
CATANGUI, DAVID JR DE LA CRUZ
CORBITA, MARCELITO AGANG
CORTEL, HENRY TANJOCO
CRESENCIO, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER ADAMS
CRUELDAD, WILLIAM LAMPON
DATUL, DIOSDADO CASTAÑEDA
DIONISIO, RAMON BARTOLO
DIZON, JOEL BAJACAN
DOLLOSO, MARLON MACADANGDANG
ESGUERRA, GARY MARCELINO
ESGUERRA, RENATO STA ANA
ESPINOSA, WILFREDO DEMIAR
EVANGELISTA, LYNETTE VILLATUYA
FELIPE, ANTHONY ESPIRITU
FRANCISCO, JOSEPH MENDOZA
GABON, MARIO OBOS
GARCIA, DONCRISTIAN MARQUEZ
GERARCAS, JOHNNY OTEDA
GOTERA, FREDERICK ANDRADE
IBAÑEZ, GILBERT TUAZON
JAVIER, JASON TRIJO
LAGANSE, ARTHUR HERMANO
LALATA, NIXON DELA CRUZ
LARANJO, LESTER CAMANGEG
LAZO, FERDINAND BAYANGOS
LOZADA, JOEL NICDAO
MACUJA, BYRON PAMERO
MAGTOTO, FERDINAND BAGAGUNIO
MANANAP, LUBERT CADANO
MASCARA, AGAKHAN REMO
MAUR, MARCK FREDERICK CUSI
MENDOZA, FLORANTE DE CASTRO
MENDOZA, JUN BUENAFLOR
MICLAT, RODGER TIBAY
MIRAVALLES, PETRONILO LUZURIAGA
NAVARRA, MANERHEM MACAS
NGOHO, JOVITO ROSQUITES
NORELLA, MARVIN GUTIERREZ
NOVENO, JIMMY SEDUCON
NUÑEZ, MARVIN TAPUZ
OCAMPO, FELINO JR MENDOZA
OCTAVO, JASON MANANGO
ODQUIN, ENRIQUE ABRENICA
OLITA, WILSON RESUS
OLIVAR, ROY DELIZO
ORGIL, FERDINAND MIJARES
PACUMA, ZACARIAS JR OBENIETA
PARALES, RAFDEL TRAMBULO
PAULMA, RONALD TABAOSARES
PENALES, MELCHOR
PEPITO, ALBERT PILAPIL
PESIGAN, MONCHITO PORTO
PIDLAOAN, ALBERTO REYES
PILLER, HUGO VEGA
PLEÑOS, ENGELBERT CUÑADO
RAÑESES, RODOLFO BEATO
SAN JOSE, FERNANDO BALTAZAR
SAQUING, FRANCISCO JR BALACANAO
SORIANO, ANGELITO SUPIÑA
SORIANO, NESTOR RIVERA
SORIANO, REYNALDO JR AQUINO
SULIT, ELISEO CASTILLO
SULTAN, DAVID SOLO JR PULVINAR
TAGONG, EDUARDO TAHUM
TAN, EDUARDO VALENCIA
TIU, JASON AVILA
TONOGBANUA, ROBERTO NOEL ALVIOR
TUYADO, ANTONIO YU
VEGA, JOEWELL MACADANGDANG
VILLARIN, DEXTER GUMAGAY
VIZCONDE, ALEXANDER STA INES
ZAMORA, CORSINO NAGAL