Operational Level Watchkeeping Engineer January 2009 - A-G

Successful Examinees in the January 2009 OPERATIONAL LEVEL WATCHKEEPING ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

Surname starts with letter A to G

ABADIES, VICENTE JR OLITA
ABARENTO, ARCELO CUELLO
ABIAN, FREDERICK BAWIIN
ABO, ARWIN GENTUGAO
ABO-OL, SANDY BILLONES
ACIDERA, RICHARD LORENZO
ACOSTA, JOEMARIE TANDOG
AFAGA, BENSTIN LAPUT
AGUILAR, AARON CEAZAR TAROJA
AGUSTIN, ARTHUR BALAJADIA
ALCAIN, JONET ORTEGA
ALICO, ORVEN BATUIGAS
ALLANIC, JOEMAR ALCALDE
AMADOR, MONTE CARLO FELECIA
AMARO, JUNREL ALCALDE
AMBITO, RODERICK PANAGA
ANDALES, GIOVANNI NUÑEZ
ANIB, RIO LABATA
ANTOLIN, JESUS BERNIE VELASCO
ANTONILLA, ELVIS DOREN
APOLI, CHRISTIAN RAY ROMERO
AQUINO, MICHAEL ESGUERRA
ARABELO, MERVEI JOHN LILA
ARANI, EYADZER MOHAMMAD
ARANJUEZ, LEONARD BULADACO
ARCENAS, KIM BATARILAN
ARIETA, JAMES GRANADA
ARIS, CIRILO LIARES
ARIZ, IRWIN LABISTE
ARIZALA, EDWIN BARRIOS
ARNADO, GALILEO JR JAYAG
ARNAIZ, ARMANDO FERNANDEZ
ARRIOLA, ALQUIN TAYAG
ARSOLON, ANTONIO DALUMPINES
ASUMBRADO, ARMANDO AGUILAR
AVENTURADO, FRANC ANDRIE SALCEDO
AYAN, CLARENCE KENEPT
AYRE, JOSEPH JUNTADO
AYUSTE, AL VINCENT NOBLE
AÑAGO, SHERWIN CERVANTES
BACUEL, BERNARD CAPARANGA
BACULPO, ROBERTO SURIGAO
BADUA, RONALD CARGO
BAGUION, REYMOND ROQUE
BAGUIOSO, ANTHONY OLIS
BAJA, ANTOLIN BITAD
BALADING, ANJO CALUMPIANO
BALAJADIA, LINDON TAMAYO
BALANSIN, RIODEL MITRA
BALBERDE, ELIGIO BUCO
BALDEMOR, RAMY BAGORIO
BALILLA, DOMINGO JR CABRERA
BALISTA, JY ANTONANO
BALLERDA, EDWARD EMPLEO
BANEA, NELJOHN BERTE
BARCENAS, PEDRO JR VILLAROJO
BARDA, VIRGILIO JR RETIZA
BARON, ALADIN MOYET
BARROZO, MICHAEL DANCEL
BARTOLOME, EDWIN SARMIENTO
BARTOLOME, ROEL SANTOS
BASUBAS, GARRY PELEN
BATAS, GLECERIO JR COROLLO
BATAUSA, BERNIE SALDE
BATOBALONOS, JAPHET BATIANCILA
BATUCAN, ALEJANDRO MONTE
BAUI, JAKE PADIANGAN
BAUTISTA, JOHN PAUL EBONA
BAYOD, LORDAN CASIL
BELELA, JEROME EBE
BENSURTO, ELMER SALAVIA
BERMEJO, BRYAN SUA
BERNARDO, JOHN LOBATON
BESONAYA, ARLEY GOMEZ
BITAS, RODELIO TOLEDO
BOLONIA, EDMAR VILLAREN
BONGGO, KEVIN BRUCE POBLADOR
BONIFACIO, EDMUND CINCO
BORBANO, FAUSTINO JR GALVAN
BORJA, FRANKLIN ACILO
BORRES, LUZVISMIN BALAGOT
BROCOY, DANIEL IAN VILLARDO
BUCAG, PABLITO MACA-AMBAC
BUSILIG, DEO DEXTER ESGUERRA
BUÑAO, ROLAND BERDON
CABAL, DENNIS ALVIAR
CABANIG, ROGER CABACANG
CABANSAG, EUGENE CAMANO
CABASAG, ELBERTO JR SARMIENTO
CABASE, JOSELITO CAVAN
CABAY, GLENN BARUT
CABAÑOG, VINCENT BELTRAN
CABEZUDO, JOEL ODI
CABUCOS, DENNIS GRANA
CADUHADA, ASEL LAMBO
CAGABHION, JOHN RICHE ALILING
CAHIGAN, CRESPOLO ACEDO
CAIN, REY ESCALERA
CAINGCOY, CHILDRICO ALABASTRO
CALAGO, PABLO JR PADAYAO
CALAGUIN, MAMERTO JR ALPAY
CALAPAN, BENEDICT OSIO
CALIXTO, RUEL PANTUA
CAMBAY, HERMINIGILDO III PASCUA
CAMPOMANES, HENRY BATOCTOY
CANICULA, OHMAR BOBILES
CANTONEROS, ALBERTO JR TORREJANO
CAPANGPANGAN, CLIFFORD GAKO
CAPANZANA, RODRIGO ELBERT MASAGANDA
CAPILI, SONNY GAYAPANAO
CAPIN, MICHAEL BITON
CAPISINIO, JEMUEL DAVID
CARASCAL, MARIO REBOQUIO
CARBA, EDGAR CATONG
CARBONILLA, ARNOLD DE LA CRUZ
CARIAGA, EXELCIS DEO MENOR
CARLOS, ADRIAN DIEGO
CASONO, JOSEPH SOLIGUEN
CASTILLO, RODOLFO JR MACAPAGAL
CASTILLO, ROMER SAMORTIN
CASTILLONES, NOWELL RAE URBIZTONDO
CASUYON, ERVIN FAILAGO
CATAQUIZ, EMMANUEL CAMPUS
CATEQUISTA, HERNNE DAPACINO
CAUSO, BHING TUAZON
CAYA, ELIZER ALLOSA
CAÑON, NEIL FLORES
CELESTE, PABLITO JR LOZADA
CELOCIA, RUEL YANGSON
CEMPRON, RONALD DUCOT
CENTINO, RAMIL ADEVA
CENTINO, TEOFILO JR ADEVA
CERO, LOUIE BRIONES
CHAVEZ, FRANCISCO JR MACAPAGAL
CLAVERIA, RICHARD MERIALES
CLEOFAS, ROMEL LAVATA
COLINA, NECITO JR BAUTISTA
CONCEPCION, FERDINAND MALLAVO
CORTEZ, GARY CELO
CORTEZ, RONELO ILAGAN
COSIO, JORGE SUTACIO
CRUZ, JONATHAN RENACIA
CRUZ, MARJAY DERY
CUBERO, JULIUS BUNA
CULANAG, ALEXANDER CATIPAY
CULATA, MARCO AGUJA
CUÑADO, WARNER AYAG
DACUBA, ROY ABELLA
DAGPI, JEROME OMAHOY
DALDE, RAMONETTE LEPROSO
DALUSUNG, JUNE CASTRO
DAMAYO, KEVIN RAMIREZ
DAPAR, CESARIO JR CANDIA
DAVID, AREL DE MANUEL
DAYAO, EDMUNDO CANQUIN
DE ASIS, JOEL ABATA
DE CASTRO, WILSON HERRERA
DE GUZMAN, JOSELITO MARQUEZ
DE LA CRUZ, JOSEPH JR PANES
DE LA CRUZ, MELVIN MENIANO
DE LEON, LEW ART
DE LEON, ROLANDO DELA CRUZ
DE LOS REYES, WILMER DELGADO
DE VERA, HERWEN MOLINA
DEBUQUE, JEROME LAYGAN
DECASTILLO, CLIMACO JR ACLAN
DEFENSOR, JUNRIEL BUCAIS
DEGOLLACION, JERMAINE PATALINGHUG
DELA CRUZ, FREDDIE ALIGWAY
DELA CRUZ, MARLO LACHICA
DELA CRUZ, REYMUNDO AUSTRIA
DELA PEÑA, LENELL ALASO
DELARMENTE, YANCE GEMINO
DELOS REYES, MANUEL GEORGE DUMDUMAYA
DELOS SANTOS, EVANS
DEOCADES, LUIGI ARANETA
DEOCAMPO, WILNE DOYOLA
DESABELLE, MICHAEL CARRANZO
DETARO, JOHNY TERCEPONA
DIAMANTE, JUNKY TINGSON
DICEN, RITCHIE DUSABAN
DIOCERA, GERARDO FIDELO
DIODOCO, RONILO GAMGAM
DOLAR, DEXTER AMOLO
DOLORES, DENMARK MIRANDA
DOLORITO, DANTE MANTILLA
DOMINGO, LORETO BOHOLST
DOMINGO, NOLI GOMEZ
DOROTEO, RAFFY ABALUNAN
DUBLAR, CHRISTIAN JOHN ROMBLON
DUCO, DINO RESTENE DEOCAMPO
DULIN, GLENN LAGO
DUMALAYANG, FELICIANO DORDAS
DUNGOG, DEXTER TORREMOCHA
ECARO, JOSEPH ANTONIO
EDANG, ALAN ASEMBRADO
EDILLO, RENEE TEMPLA
EFA, BERNARDO RACAL
EFONDO, FELIX TALITOD
ELAMBRE, CHRISTOPHER ESCABA
ELAN, ERIC CABAJES
ELEQUIN, JUNESS MARK ARELLANO
ENDRADA, EDCYL ALABAN
ENRIQUEZ, DANILO VALDELLON
ENTERINA, ERCELITO SABUGA
ENTRINA, GEORGE LUCEÑO
ESCABARTE, BERNARDO GRAN
ESCARAN, ROLAND CARACAS
ESCLAMADO, FULGENCIO DABASOL
ESCOPETE, RUSSEL LAZAGA
ESMEJARDA, JOEL GUERNALDO
ESPINA, ERIC IBAÑEZ
ESTACIO, ARSENIO MOLINA
EULATIC, ADRIANO JR GUSTILO
FACTES, DIETMAR NINAL
FADEROGAO, RONTGEN FABELLORE
FAGTANAC, JOHN PAUL FRESCO
FARPARAN, FRANCISCO PEREZ
FELAIRE, ERWIN JOVENAL
FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY OSAN
FERRAREN, GLENN OPENIA
FERRER, JEFFERSON LOUIE LAMSEN
FESTIN, ANGLEBERT FABALENA
FIRMALINO, JOHN MARCEL HUSADA
FLOR, RAFFY MISAL
FLORES, ABELARDO JR ALCOREZA
FORDAN, DIONY SAMILLANO
FORMALEJO, RODEN HINTAY
FORONDA, ERICIO LIGSAY
FRAGO, ROMEL ARCEO
FRANCISCO, JESUSITO ATOS
FRANCISCO, ROBERT TAYCO
FRIGILLANO, RUBEN POLIDO
FUNTALVA, ANTHONY PAYOS
GABALES, JUNNIFER
GABON, ALBERTO DACULA
GADUGDUG, KEN DAVID ABREA
GAGAN, DARWIN ENCANTO
GALAMITON, PETER BAJA
GALLAZA, DARYLL TONOY
GALLEGO, RICARDO SUMBANG
GALLO, MARK JOSEPH SAGRE
GALOPE, ERICK CLITO
GALVEZ, EDUARDO
GAMIAO, MICHAEL VEGA
GAMMAD, SANDY PALAMING
GANZON, REYNALDO FITO
GARAY, JASON CAJELO
GARAYGAY, ERICK MICHAEL ALIVIO
GARCIA, RICHARD RICAFORT
GARDOSE, RUBEN JR GAYAS
GASPAR, REGGIE LEABRES
GATO, JOSE GULAGA
GELIG, MARK JOSEPH LARISMA
GENTAPA, RANILLO TOLENTINO
GEONANGA, GENESIS DALIDA
GERNADE, REY PINO
GERZON, ANTONIO JR LUCAÑAS
GICANGAO, JULIUS JR ARESTON
GITGANO, MANUELITO JR PARAS
GLIMER, RANY PARLE
GLORIOSO, ORLANDO MAIGUE
GOCELA, MARK ANDREW DIESMO
GOMEZ, CARTER BERCADES
GOMEZ, RONALD PANTALUNAN
GONZAGA, RAMONITO GAYUMA
GOYO, GENARO JR VIRAY
GREGORIO, FIEL PUYONG
GROYON, BERNARD ABULENCIA
GRUPO, DENVER SITSIT
GUANGCO, MAMERTO JR BRIZUELA
GUILLEN, EMILIO BILLONES
GUILLEN, WILSAN GABAYERON
GUILLERMO, RUDY SORIANO
GUITTAP, ROYCE ANTHONY VILORIA
GULANE, LIONEL TORDILLO
GUMABAY, EDGARDO JR CERRIDA