Second Marine Engineer January 2009

Successful Examinees in the January 2009 SECOND MARINE ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - (WRITTEN PHASE)

ABAYON, FERDINAND MELGAR
ABEJAR, ANWAR GRANADOS
ABELLANA, CONSTANCIO ROSANI
ABESAMIS, RODOLFO AGUILAR
ABONG, JORENCE CAÑETE
ACHAS, RUFINO ALVARADO
ACOSTA, WENCESLAO COSTALES
ADONACION, REY JUSTIN SILVA
ADORACION, SIGFREDO SOTERO
AGBON, RONALDO LOTOC
AGRAMON, JESSIE NABARTAY
ALAMBRA, JOSEPH ALAMBRA
ALBESA, JORGE HERNANDEZ
ALBILAR, DIO-AN EVANGELISTA
ALFONGA, LESTER GARCENILA
ALIAGA, SANDY ALCANTARA
ALISAJE, ELMER TARIO
ALLESA, REMEGIO ALFECHE
ALMARAS, RAFAEL VILLACARLOS
ALMINE, RICKY TOMOL
ALOTAYA, JOCEL ENDENCIO
ALVOR, GODOFREDO VIRGELIO SUMBILLA
AMAHAN, HONORATO INDIG
AMODIA, DENNIS IGOT
AMPELOQUIO, DOMINGO PATITICO
ANDRADE, ARGIE YAP
ANDRES, NOEL PASCUAL
ANDRES, ROSELLER GERVACIO
ANGELES, ROGELIO JR GAGUI
ANILA, JOEVEN MARTINEZ
ANTILLON, BONIFACIO REDONDA
APANTE, RUDY ARROYO
ARCENAL, RUSTIE RIVAS
ARDONIO, JAGIB CALUBIA
ARNEJO, RENE BOY MECAYDOR
AÑONUEVO, CHRISTOPHER ALMAREZ
BABAGAY, NESTOR DENNIS CRUZATA
BACAY, ALBERT CAYTILES
BAGUIO, FREDERICK OGARO
BALAZON, WILLIAM RIVERA
BALDOZ, MANOLITO ILUSTRE
BALICAS, VIVENCIO JR INFANTE
BALMES, ANSELMO MANALO
BALONGO, FREDERIC ESPAÑOLA
BALTAZAR, TZARLIE VENCER
BANDALA, LORENZO GAAL
BARNISO, ALBERTO JR FLOTILDES
BATINDAAN, CONRADO LELIS
BATULA, DANILO DALINA
BELOSO, SIMEON MARASIGAN
BELZA, RICHARD MESTIOLA
BENGUAN, JOSE ALEX PASTOLERO
BENTULAN, STEPHEN BENDIJO
BERINA, ERIC RAMIREZ
BERING, MARLON LOPEZ
BERMUDEZ, JEFFREY ARELLANO
BERMUDEZ, SIMEON JR SALEM
BERMUDO, HECTOR MESITAS
BERNABE, JOSE RENE BERDIGUEL
BERTULFO, NEIL AGUILAR
BESA, DEOFRY REBUCAN
BESO, GLENN REPATACODO
BIDAURE, RAUL LEYSA
BINUEZA, ULYMEL HOCON
BIRONDO, RAMIEL MAMAC
BOCOBO, JOSE KUENZLE RAYMUNDO
BOLIVAR, JAIME III SERGIO
BORROMEO, JOEL NUÑEZ
BRAGAIS, FRANK LOBRINO
BUO, MANUELITO VARGAS
BURGA, ALLAN JASON DE LEON
BURTANOG, VICENTE JR YUCOR
CABONCE, PAULO CAMOC
CABUNDOCAN, ASHER LUNA
CADAYONA, RENE FABROS
CADURNIGARA, NELSON JR BLAYA
CAMPOSAGRADO, JOSE EMY MART BORON
CANLAS, ROY BASILIO
CANTA, MARCELINO CAMPILAN
CAPUYAN, RENATO LIBRON
CARREON, VICENTE JR TICAO
CARRIEDO, RAMMEL MIQUIABAS
CASALMER, HENRY ESTOQUE
CASIPLE, ELMER ARILLO
CASIPLE, JENNIFER CASTRO
CASIPLE, RENE CASTRO
CASONO, MARINO CERBOLLES
CASTILLO, QUINTIN JR OCSON
CASTRO, ALBERT GUINITA
CASTRO, ESTEBAN AMOR PASCUAL
CATALAN, REYMOND MUYONG
CATRIZ, ANTONIO ALCAIDE
CAÑETE, FRANCISCO ALCOVEREZ
CEJAS, ADRIANO JR JUBELA
CEJAS, WILFRED MAYOL
CERDAN, PEDRO JR ANDALES
CLARIDAD, ALEXANDER DEL ROSARIO
CLAVERIA, BRIAN SISON
COLADA, JAY ROBERT TAN
COSINO, APOLLO HERMAÑEZ
CRISOSTOMO, HILBERT TAN
CRISTOBAL, LERIO JR FERRER
CRUZ, DANILO CRUZ
CRUZ, MANUEL GARCIA
CURAMING, REYNALDO LIPIT
DALISAY, FELIX MANLIGUES
DANOY, ERNESTO JR SALMORIN
DAPI-I, SONNY MAGHANOY
DATANGEL, RODOLFO CABALLERO
DAUBA, RICKY TAGALOG
DAVID, ALEX JR OLPOS
DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL LLAPITAN
DE LA PUERTA, LEO JAPITANA
DE LOS REYES, GENEROSO JR CUARTE
DE LUNA, VICENTE AGUILAR
DELA CRUZ, ARNEL VIÑAS
DELA CRUZ, BYRON JOSEPH TABAGO
DELA CRUZ, LEONARDO BARTOLOME
DELOS SANTOS, DARLO PEREZ
DEMATOQUE, ISAGANI ORIAS
DEOCAMPO, GARRY BONIFACIO
DEPOSITARIO, NAIDER TREYES
DESAMPARADO, RENATO PARLOCHA
DICE, NUELITO DAÑOS
DIEZ, PORFERIO CORTES
DIGMAN, MARCIAL SUBAAN
DIGNADICE, REY FIGUEROA
DINOY, JULITO ALIMAN
DIONIDO, JONATHAN MANALO
DONESA, ARNEL JUNGCO
DONIO, NAPOLEON ALFAFARA
DULAY, CHITO GAROFIL
DUMDUM, CHRISTOPHER DIANCIN
DUMINDIN, ROJEN FESTEJO
DURAN, EDGAR VILLAMIN
EJERCITO, EROL SEGISMAR
ELECHICON, JEM PADILLA
ESCUBRO, MICHAEL JAY ESTORQUE
ESPARTERO, RICKY FRANCISCO
ESQUIVEL, RODERIX BRIONES
ESTAPIA, PRIMO GOLOSINDA
EWICAN, EDUARDO AVANCEÑA
FABIAN, ALEX DIZON
FABILA, HARRY TRIVILEGIO
FAJARDO, GARRY JAVIER
FERNANDEZ, MODESTO AMBROSIO
FISGA, ARIEL SASABO
FORIO, EDIZON MORTEL
FRANCISCO, REX VILLANUEVA
FUENTESPINA, ROGELIO JR MINERVA
GABATO, RAMEL VILLACURA
GALLA, BERNARDO COCENEY
GALOZO, MICHAEL JR TORCINO
GARCIA, SAMUEL TORRES
GARCIA, SOLIDOL CORDOVA
GARDOCE, REY BUSCADO
GARPIDA, CIPRIANO NOVEDA
GAVAS, EUTIQUIO CABIGAS
GELLA, ANDRESITO GESULGON
GENODIA, CHARLIE FLAGNE
GEPALA, SOFRONIO GICANA
GEROCA, JUNMER AGUSTIN
GOMEZ, MARIO BARANGAS
GRABATO, WINDY MACUTO
GULMATICO, MARK GIL CASCO
HAYAG, PEDRITO CADUNGOG
HERAY, LEOCAR CORTES
HERNANDEZ, ANTONIO MARTE BADILLA
HIPHIP, NEIL CABAÑOG
IBAÑEZ, TOMAS ESTIMOS
IDAO, SANNY DE LEON
INOSANTO, ARWIN ZABALA
INSO, ELMER ONTONG
JAMOTUYA, HENRY CATUSAN
JARDELEZA, MARIO JALANDO-ON
JONGCO, NATHANIEL TAGADIAD
JUBAN, CELITO BAYLON
JUBAY, NIXON MANTUHAC
JUMILLA, LEO JR VALENCIA
KAHARIAN, LEOPOLDO GALLEGO
LABASAN, VICTOR RETUYA
LABINGHISA, ALAN DAMASO
LABORDO, WARLITO ALVAREZ
LAGAHIT, VICTOR EMIT
LAPORNO, LORENZO BALABAGNO
LARONG, NOEL CANDA
LATOJA, SALVADOR UY
LAVADO, BAYANI MAGPARANGALAN
LEGASPI, MANUEL CAJES
LEMANA, DEXTER SILVEO
LEQUIN, RAFAEL EDISAN
LIM, WILLIAM ARPIA
LIVARA, RONALD CARASI
LLABRES, RONALDO RAÑOLA
LLOBRERA, ROMEO TAVARES
LOR, LUIS RAMOS
LUMAPAG, WILMOR RELLES
LUTERO, EDGAR TRINIDAD
MAAGMA, ROLIE NINGALA
MABALE, ADAN MERAFLOR
MACAZAR, ALVIN DE LA CRUZ
MACHICA, WILMER FABILLAR
MAGBANUA, JUAN SANTERO
MAGDAEL, ALLAN JOSE REYES
MAJESTERIO, IGNACIO SEREVO
MALABUYOC, CHRISTOPHER ACEBO
MALAGA, ROGER VELASCO
MALOLOYON, RENANTE DE ASIS
MALTO, ANDREW NATO
MAMALIAS, RAMIER BACUS
MANIMTIM, ROMEL LORENZANA
MANOS, ANDY ANOOS
MARAMBA, CELSO CABILING
MARAMOT, REXON HERNANDEZ
MARASIGAN, TEOFILO DALISAY
MARFITO, JAY SIPACIO
MARIANO, EDWIN RUEDA
MATUCAD, FELICIANO JR BALABAT
MAÑACAP, LEONARDO FEGUIS
MECUANDO, DAVE MAX VILLANUEVA
MEDIODIA, DELFIN MAYORDOMO
MELENDREZ, ROQUE JR REANZARES
MELITANTE, JOSEPH GALONA
MENDEZ, RONALD NULLAGA
MIRAFLOR, DELIO FULACHE
MIRASOL, EDGAR GERMANILO
MOISES, RAY GELLADUGA
MOLEÑO, JONATHAN NUFABLE
MOLEÑO, ROBERTO FAELMIGA
MONDEJAR, MIGUELITO DELFIN
MONSALES, ROSALITO DEMATE
MONTEMAYOR, JAYSON MANALANSAN
MONTENID, ARNOLD TAMON
MORALDE, RALINITO ARREGLADO
MORALDE, RUEL ARREGLADO
MORANCIL, AGUSTO IGMASIN
MORENO, ALLAN ACBAR MILANTE
MORGA, MAR PABILONIA
MUZONES, NIÑO ASIS
NACION, WENELITO ORTIZ
NARAGA, ALEJANDRO CAPUTAN
NATIVIDAD, ROMAR JANSON
NAVARRO, AL CANDIA
NEAR, EMMANUEL GALINO
NEBRES, JUNAR MANTES
NEFULDA, EDWARD TAGUD
NOBLEZA, CHARLIE ARMADA
NOMBREDA, RICHY JAY FERRER
OBAS, NOEL LLANOS
OCOL, CHARLITO MANILHIG
ODANGO, VICENTE RICO
OLAGUER, GREGORIO JANDAYAN
OLIVO, EDWIN ARADOR
OMANDAC, LARRY JR DEOCAMPO
ORAÑOLA, ROEL FERNANDEZ
ORBECIDO, RAFAEL BONIFACIO
ORQUE, ROSAURO ROSAL
PALOMO, RICHIE FUNTILAR
PAMINTUAN, MICHAEL REMEGIO
PAMITTAN, NOEL MANZANO
PANGANIBAN, RONAN DE TORRES
PANGILINAN, LORETO NAVARRETE
PARAS, RHEE DAYON
PARREÑAS, PAULITO PATRIARCA
PASIA, VICTOR HIWATIG
PATRIVO, RANDY CASTAÑEDA
PAUYA, JOHN SOBREDILLA
PAÑARES, ADELO GURREA
PE BENITO, GILBERT MALAGA
PEDROSA, EUGENIO JR LIONGSON
PEDROSO, TEODORO ROSENDO RIVAS
PEPITO, ALLAN PAHANG
PERANDO, RICHARD MANILA
PEREZ, REYNALDO MARIÑAS
PERLAS, JOSE RICKIE PAMILLARAN
PEROLINA, JOEL BLASCO
PESTAÑO, JOSE ELMER REBACA
PILLA, ROGER PERANIA
PINO, CARE ROY MERTO
POLONAN, BELZAR OCTAVIANO
PONTANAL, JAIME JR EUGENIO
PUERTO, WILLIAM MUNAR
PULAN, JESSIE EMPEÑO
PURAY, JONATHAN AREVALO
QUIAMBAO, HOMER SIGUA
QUIÑONES, DARWIN SORIANO
RABANAL, JEREMY CORDERO
RAMORAN, ZERNAN BALINAS
RAMOS, AGUSTIN HORACE JR ALVARADO
RAMOS, ARNULFO ABONADOR
RAMOS, VOUGHN JAVELLANA
RARUGAL, CHRIS BARCELONA
REBUCAS, RAYMUNDO MONTEROSO
RECTO, COLLIN CAÑA
REGATALIO, CATALINO YASUL
RELAYO, WINSTON OLOGAR
RENION, BERNARD PABLO
REROMA, REYNALDO REDILA
RESOSO, JOEY INACAY
RESPECIA, PANFILO BERINGUEL
REYES, CESAR COSME
REYES, LORENZO VILLARUZ
RIVERA, VICTORIO RAMOS
ROBLE, DEOLITO ALMENDRAS
RODRIGUEZ, CHARLIE TESORIO
RONZALES, FELIX III ARABIA
RUIZ, EDWARD PACQUING
SABAL, JOSIM MAGDALUNES
SABAN, NERIO CARREON
SACULO, EMMANUEL PORRAS
SAGOSO, JOEL DIONIO
SAJONIA, HELMAR ANAYA
SALOMEO, ELMER GONZALES
SAMONTE, JOSE LACADEN
SANCEJA, RAYMUND PALMARES
SANCHEZ, ALFREDO ABLANG
SANCHEZ, REY PEPITO
SANDOVAL, GIHLAN AMAZONA
SANTILLAN, RAQUEL INION
SARAZA, JOEFREY MISSION
SARINAS, ALLAN CAMUNGOL
SARMIENTO, DENNIS GELLEGANI
SEQUITO, JONATHAN JARDEL
SERVANDE, JOHNAR FRANCISCO
SETUBAL, MELCHOR ALEJANDRO
SOMES, EMMANUEL JEBUCION
SOMES, ERROL JEBUCION
SOMOBA, ELEAZER MILLENDEZ
SOMOSA, ROBERT SOBORNIZO
SONGALIA, JASON BOLASCO
SOROÑO, RICHARD TAMPUS
SUBALDO, RENE ARTIEDA
SUELLO, PHIL OPENIA
SUELLO, REYNALDO JR LOSBAÑES
SUICO, ALLAN FLORES
SUJIDE, MOREL CARANG
SULATRA, CRISANTO ORBE
SUMAÑGA, JOJO TIONGZON
SURIAGA, OLEVER POLIDO
SUSMEÑA, ALVIN AURELIO
TAGALOG, GLENN EMPIG
TAJONERA, RODERICK ANCLA
TAN, VIOFEL ALDAS
TAVARRO, ALBERTO CASTOR
TAÑA, FRANCISCO ESGUERRA
TAÑO, JOSE ARTHUR ESPINO
TEJADA, ROMEO EBORA
TEOFILO, ANECITO WAMILDA
TOMAS, ARSENIO SELOSA
TOTOY, WILBERT BORGONIA
TRAVIÑA, GLENN TAMAYO
TRAZONA, FERDINAND ESTRADA
TRIBIANO, JENNY TRIVELES
TRIVILEGIO, ALQUIN TUVILLA
TUBLE, ENRICO BANTOTO
TUCAY, MARCELO CALDITO
UGSANG, MELVIN DESPI
UMBAL, LORDINO JR BACCAY
UNGAB, ANTONIO GUMAPAC
URETA, JESUS JR CARAG
VALONDO, REYNALDO BALTAZAR
VELASCO, AL DELA CRUZ
VELITARIO, ISAGANI BENICO
VIDUYA, REX RIVERA
VILLADELGADO, JOSE MARIE GONZALEZ
VILLAGRACIA, IGMEDIO ALEMIOS
VILLARTE, HAROLD ROSE SARINAS
VIVA, RICHARD MANINGO
VOLUNTAD, JOHAN ALBERT III GATCHALIAN
WONG, JUBEMER PULANGAS
ZATE, MELVEN YAÑEZ
ZULUAGA, RYAN MEJOS