Registered Electrical Engineer May 2009

The Professional Regulation Commission (PRC) has released the Registered Electrical Engineer board exam results as 527 out of 1,497 examinees passed the licensure exam given by the Board of Electrical Engineering on May 3 and 4, 2009 in Manila, Baguio, Cagayan De Oro, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo and Legazpi.

The composition of the Philippine Board of Electrical Engineering are chairman: Engr. Rodolfo R. Peñalosa; members: Engr. Edward L. Mendoza and Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Monday, May 18, 2009 but not later than June 5, 2009. Those who will register are required to bring the following:
a. duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal
b. current Community Tax Certificate (cedula)
c. 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
d. 1 piece 1" x 1" picture (colored with white background and complete name tag)
e. 2 sets of metered documentary stamps
f. 1 short brown envelope with name and profession
g. Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2009-2012 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER
h. Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2009-2012 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN.

Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

The oathtaking ceremony will be held before the Board on Saturday, June 13, 2009, at 1:00 o'clock in the afternoon at the Centennial Hall, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Manila, Philippines.

Registration for membership with the Institute of Integrated Electrical Engineers of the Philippines (IIEE) will start on May 18, 2009, as mandated by Law, under Resolution 36, Series of 2003.

The IIEE is the only Electrical Professional Association accredited by the Professional Regulation Commission.

Successful examinees in May 2009 Registered Electrical Engineer board exam

ABARQUEZ, JUNE DARYL SUACILLO
ABAÑO, ALEXIE CLEMENTE
ABOC, RYAN ALMO
ABRASIA, RHE-AN ARMOSADA
ACHAZO, JAKE SURONIO
ADANZA, JOAN BARNAJA
ADORA, PHILIP LIPATA
ADVINCULA, RHODERICK UMIS
AGDAN, KRISTIAN ILAGAN
AKILIT, LAWIGAN ACOBA
ALAO, ALJUN BAUTISTA
ALBERTO, ALEJANDRO III NERVES
ALBINO, ERWIN TADENA
ALCANTARA, APRIL GARCIA
ALDEGUER, RYAN CONTILLO
ALERIA, CARLO NEE
ALFECHE, ARCHER JOSE BOHOL
ALFONSO, DENKY JAMES ESPINO
ALLANA, JUSTIN NAGREJO
ALMADEN, FERDINAND GIMENEZ
ALPARITO, ROEL BELARMINO
ALQUISOLA, CARL ANTHONY CAGA
ALVIZ, CARLO ANGELO MAGBAG
ALZATE, MARTE FESTIN
AMA, ARRI TEMPROSA
AMAN, JUSTINO JR CALAMBA
AMANTILLO, AARON LEO ALCANSARE
AMBOY, ARNOLD ORTEGA
AMERIL, JAMAL MACABANDO
ANDAYA, JOHN MANUEL SIMAN
ANDRADA, STANLEY GUIÑARES
ANGON, ANDREY RIEL
ANTONIO, GHIE ARR JIMENEZ
AQUINO, JOHN ANRO CAPERIÑA
ARADILLOS, JONI BERNALES
ARATAQUIO, JOSE VICTORIO LORENZO ZARASPE
ARAÑA, RAY CHRISTOPHER EDMILAO
ARAÑEZ, RONNEL TERO
ARCEGA, ARIEL BUTALON
ARCEGA, ERIK CAYABAN
ARCEO, RICAFLOR GARCIA
ARCES, ELESIO BAYER
ARCILLA, EMMANUEL LEYNES
ARIAS, BELLIE JANE SOLANO
ASIS, DOMINADOR JR BARTOLOME
ASLARONA, JUAN ANTONIO CARLOS LAT
ASPIRAS, VICTOR VAL IV SOMINTAC
ASTAPAN, ARMINDA GODOY
ASUNCION, ARDEE FIGURACION
ASUNCION, EUEL VON ORTEGA
ATIENZA, JAYE SISANTE
AUSTRIA, GEREMY JR ESTRADA
AZUCENA, EDWARD REYMUND TANGHAL
BACTAD, JOHANN SEBASTIAN CASTILLO
BALADAD, JOEL CABUNGAN
BALINDO, ERWIN CHAVERO
BALUYOT, VICTOR JOHN GARCIA
BAMBA, KIETH IRISH GONZALVO
BAQUEREZA, REGGIE ITALIA
BARCELO, RAYMOND MAGBANUA
BARICUATRO, JETHER EROS RODILLAS
BARNACHA, ROMEL APALLA
BARTOLOME, ARNEL CARIG
BAUTISTA, MAR LOUIE OROZCO
BELARMINO, ARTUS PROBADORA
BELEÑA, HERBERT ARDINA
BELLEZA, RUSCEL GONOWON
BERCERO, METZIE LOU NIETES
BERMUDEZ, DOMINGO JR CONSOLACION
BERNABE, VINCENT HARVEY CRUZ
BERNARDO, DARWIN AYSON
BERSABE, VICTOR JR STO DOMINGO
BIALA, DICK BENITO
BILOCURA, ALEX ERAMES
BLASURCA, ROCKY OTIDA
BOFITIADO, CYRIL ANTHONY SALAOSAO
BOLOGA, EDISON LEAÑO
BONA, ROLAND TADAY
BONAGUA, HERDAN BASCO
BONDOC, JERWIN BALLADO
BORNES, RODOLFO JR BORJA
BORROMEO, LIBERATO JR BELLO
BRAZAS, AUGOSTO FRANCIS LICAS
BRIONES, BOBIE JOEY IPAC
BRIOSO, BRYAN YANSON
BUDENG, GENEROSO AGBUYA
BUENO, CRISTINO GATO
BULAN, JESSIELSON MACAPALLAG
BURCE, RYAN EDMUND BONEO
BUSTILLO, REGGIE GUIOGUIO
CABATOS, JERALD BALICO
CABIGON, ANDREW DAVE ALERTA
CABISON, MICHAEL AQUINO
CABREROS, JAYPEE CUSTODIO
CABRILLAS, ENGELBERT SANCHEZ
CACHUELA, ROGELIO II MENIEL
CADAMPOG, BEEJOY CALVO
CADIZ, DENNIS ROLLON
CAGAYAO, RAYMUND JECON ALGALLAR
CALCITAS, SELWYN GERASMIA
CALICA, RAY EARVIN LASTIMOSA
CALINAO, JOHN MARK TENGSON
CALUB, ROMMELL BOLIVAR
CAMBARIJAN, VICTOR JR MORALES
CAMELLO, CASIMERO JR PUNO
CANALES, BRYAN DAVID
CANDONES, MARK ANTHONY FORMENTERA
CANLAS, PAUL WILLIAM PINEDA
CANONIO, ALEJANDRO III BALANSAG
CANTUJA, JAY RIVERA
CAOILE, MICHAEL VINCENT ONG
CARANTO, AL RAMAS
CARBO, DEXTER PAUL LAGRAMA
CARDENAS, RAYMOND LABIS
CARIN, ELFIN ROZ VELEZ
CARO, ROMMIER CASTOR
CARVELLIDA, ALFIE CERBO
CASTAÑEDA, NOEL CRUZ
CASTRO, HERSON MAYUGBA
CATACUTAN, LECH BENIGNO DE LOS REYES
CATULIN, EDSON MALABAD
CAWILI, HERBERT HASIL
CAYATOC, JOHNNY JR CAPUYAN
CAÑETE, MARKLEY SOPRANES
CERENIO, ALLAN PRAMBITA
CHICO, BERNARD JOSE GONZALES
CHUA, ROGELIO JR CAMEGLA
CLARIDO, EMERSON CALACAR
CLEOFE, RICARDO CUERDO
CLETO, MARK STANLEY VELASQUEZ
COLINAYO, ROGER JR MORALDE
COMAMAO, EMMANUEL TAMPIPI
CONDE, NATHANIEL JR COMAHIG
CORONEL, RONALD ARDEVELA
CORREA, MARLON TA-A
CORSIGA, JO-ANNA MARY ABAYARI
CORTEZ, ED CYRUS PELAYO
CORTEZ, JOHNNEL BARTIQUIN
CORTEZ, REY SATUITO
CREDO, WILLIARD PEDROSO
CRUZ, RICHARD CARLO PASCO
CULLA, CELWYN ABAG
CULLA, MARK JAYSON MARAMOT
CUYUGAN, CHRISTIAN ARTURO ADVINCULA
DAGANG, EDDIE VALERIANO
DAMASCO, ROBERT AARON
DARIO, MA ELISA MANDAFE
DAVIS, MARK JOY GAMOTIN
DAÑEZ, MICHAEL PALANCA
DE LA CRUZ, ROWENA MARTIN
DE MANUEL, LEONCIO JR ENRIQUEZ
DE VERA, LEE KRISTOFER CRISOSTOMO
DEFANTE, CHARMAGNE JOY SEJUELA
DEL MUNDO, JHOVANIE DEL MUNDO
DEL ROSARIO, JAY AR AVELINO
DELA CRUZ, CARLO MONTAOS
DELA CRUZ, GLAIZA AMANTE
DELA ROSA, RONALYN CASTILLO
DELA TORRE, MARVIN BADAYOS
DELORIA, RICHY REYES
DELOS REYES, JULIUS LAGROSA
DELOSA, CONRADO JR BAYON
DIAZ, VICTOR BAYANI CABATBAT
DIGO, ALEXANDER MELANO
DILINILA, JEROME IRICA
DILINILA, JOHN IRICA
DIONALDO, LOUIE JAY DABLEO
DIVINA, JERMAINE PORTADES
DOMINGUIANO, MAURICE ANICO
DUMAGUIN, EROL ANDRES
EA, JOSEPH RICHARD ESPINOSA
EDDAI, EDDIE PACARO
EGSAN, JOYCE BACBAC
ELIZAGA, ELMER ELIGIDA
ENERIO, VENCIS MICHAEL ZAGADO
ERFILOA, JENNIFER GIL
ESCARLOS, MELBONNE CAESAR ONG
ESGUERRA, KRISTOPPERSON PATRIARCA
ESMAS, JAN JERICK ARCA
ESPINO, ADRIAN CEASAR LEGASPI
ESPINO, JOSE RONNIE SANTOS
ESTARDO, RICHARD COPIADO
EXALTACION, JUAN MIGUEL BAUTISTA
FABIAN, ROMMEL AMBROCIO
FABON, JOVERT CULANGCO
FADOL, DONNY PANALIGAN
FAJARDO, ELSON SANTELICES
FAJARDO, RAFFY DELA CRUZ
FEGARIDO, RAMIL COOT
FELLER, ROCKY LIM
FENNIS, REX MANLAPAS
FERNANDEZ, ELVIN LAVARIAS
FERNANDEZ, GERALD RABADON
FERNANDEZ, MARVIN AGSAOAY
FERRER, JEFFREY ANTONIO
FERRER, PAUL VINCENT ECHAVERIA
FIESTA, RUSSEL CARL ANCHETA
FILOTEO, RANDYLL ENTOMA
FLORES, EFREN JR DELA CRUZ
FONTANILLA, HELENBERG BARBERO
FRANCISCO, FILBERT MERCADO
FUERTES, MARK LIMMUEL TORRECAMPO
FUMAR, ANAROSE MENDOZA
FUNDAL, DONALD ALOG
GABALLO, RAYMOND LIM
GABATIN, JEFFERSON BALAGBAGAN
GABRIEL, CHARLIE MADAMBA
GABUTERO, DEXTER SELOSA
GACOS, FELIX MANGAOANG
GALANG, CHRISTIAN POMEDA
GALBAN, NOEL ANGELO ESTRELLA
GALBIZO, JOSEPH JAY MANLANGIT
GALLO, MELISA CAGAS
GALONG, MICHAEL PAN-OY
GALOPE, ESMERALDO SUNDIAM
GAMBOA, LEONARDO MAYUGBA
GARBO, GLICERIO TOMOLING
GARBO, REGGIE TEJERO
GARCIA, JESSICA SANTIAGO
GARCINEZ, JAY MICHAEL QUINTOY
GARDUQUE, DANI ROGAN ALERTA
GASCON, CESAR RAY AUSTRIA
GASLANG, MICHAEL ABREGANA
GAWI, ARNEL LUMANI
GEAGONIA, RONIFIL PELLATORA
GEMORAÑON, JOHN PAUL TALEON
GENOVE, HORDAN YANGA
GERAWA, LARRY MALLORCA
GESLANI, EDUARDO JR DOMANTAY
GOCELA, CHARLIE JAMES DALIS
GOCELA, JOHNNY ALEGORO
GOMEZ, AMIEL CAPUTOL
GONZALES, MARC RAMDE CASUGA
GONZALES, RONMAR BASCAR
GRUMEZ, JOSELITO URIARTE
GUANLAO, MICHAEL RIVERA
GUINGAB, JOYCE ALLAN ALLAM
GUINTU, MIELYNNE CARPIO
GULAJA, JONATHAN PEREZ
GUMERA, VIDA JOAN GAYO
GUTIERREZ, GILBERT YUDELMO
GUZMAN, ROLLY JUN PRESAS
GUZMAN, TED BRYAN AWAT
HABAGAT, MARCELO JR VILLANUEVA
HANDIG, JOHN PHILLIP VASQUEZ
HERMOSURA, HENRY JR PASCUA
HERNAEZ, CHRISTIAN HARRIS TENA
HIPOLITO, KERNELL GENESIS CRISTOBAL
HUFANA, EDWIN ROY FALCATAN
HUIT, ARNEL YLAYA
IGNACIO, JOHN PAULO DIZON
ILASIN, ALLEN JUDE BUENO
INSO, CHRISTIAN BRYAN BIADO
INSON, JEFFREY YASAL
JAICTIN, JASON CATADMAN
JAREÑO, RODISON JASMS SAMONTE
JAVILLO, CARL XERXES DOMAOAN
JIMENEZ, JAMES LOUISE MACARAEG
JONDIT, ARNOLD SARAOSOS
JUATON, JONEL DE LOS REYES
JUGALBOT, HERVIE BATALUNA
JUMARITO, NEMAR ADARO
JUSAY, JOEL LAPINIG
KALAW, RENATO OPONDA
LAGO, JAKE PONCE
LAM-AN, EDSON CANJA
LAMBINO, PINKY BARTOLAZO
LAMSEN, MANNILYN CAYAGO
LAMSEN, MARLO PABLO
LANDICHO, ANGEL JR ALCANTARA
LARGO, JAY ABSOLO
LAURENTE, EMMANUEL PEREZ
LAVADOR, NEIL RONDA
LAVILLA, FRANCIS DOMINIC CORNELIO
LAYOS, LYLE JON ALCALA
LEGACION, RYAN AGRIPA
LEGASPINO, LORENZO JR CORONADO
LEONAR, JEFFREY MANALO
LEVITA, ROMEO GERARD MARANAN
LIBANAN, JANRY BALONDO
LIM, CHINO VICTORIANO
LISING, DANILO CAYABYAB
LOAYON, ROMEO JR PASCO
LOPEZ, ARISTOTLE TOLOSA
LOPEZ, RICK JORGE LACERNA
LOPEZ, VAN ANDREW PURA
LORA, FRANCISCO SESNORIO
LUNA, JOHNDEL GENTICA
LUSICA, JOSE MA INEZ
LUZANO, ARNALDO WARQUE
MAANDIG, CELESTE UY
MABIDA, RECHARD PEREDA
MACAPUGAY, TEOFILO JR IGNACIO
MACASPAC, RONNIE PAULE
MACATANGAY, DANTE OTIDA
MADARANG, WILLARD DEL ROSARIO
MADDAGAN, ERIC MIRANDA
MADERAJE, VENER VALDEZ
MAGADIA, IRENE JAGELA VILANO
MALABUTE, GAY LORD MANRIAL
MALAG, DOROTHY PARAGAS
MALAGUM, FRETCHIE JEAN MONIBA
MALE, JOEDETH ANN DADUA
MAMAC, MANUEL JR ALVAREZ
MAMBUA, STEPHEN HISUGAN
MAMUAD, RAPHAEL PIO SAMPAYAN
MANANGHAYA, ERANIA VIRAY
MANATOM, BRIANT SELLE
MANAUIS, JHON FRANCIS ACAYLAR
MANDANI, CHRISTIAN ALLEN TIBAYAN
MANDAWE, JESSAN GADOR
MANIMTIM, JAMES RENE SANTOS
MANLANGIT, KATRINA ARGANDA
MARCAIDA, MARVIN DAÑAS
MARCELLONES, FRANKNOWEN FORMOSO
MARCHADESCH, JONISSES AYNERA
MARNGO, CLOWARD CULALLAD
MARUQUIN, RENEILLE ALAPIT
MASAGLANG, CHARLIE CAMINSE
MASLOC, VICENTE III BALLENA
MATIENZO, MARVIN GAPAL
MATIONG, GIAN CARLO VILLANUEVA
MAULA, REGGIE ANDREW ESPLANADA
MAZO, JEFFREY UMAYAM
MAZON, MARZ JOSEF BROSAS
MEJIA, ALDRIN ACE CARIÑO
MENDOZA, GILBERT MILLETE
MENDOZA, HOWARD MONTALES
MENDOZA, JONATHAN DUEÑAS
MENDOZA, MARVIN PINEDA
MENESES, ROLANDO CALIZO
MERCADO, CHRISTIAN MENDIOLA
MERCED, JOEMARIE MADRES
MIANO, MARIETTA INTING
MILANO, MARK VERNON MELGAZO
MILO, MICHAEL FLORES
MOLANO, MARK ANTHONY AGPOON
MONDIA, ARTHEN LUNTAO
MONDIJAR, MARICEL ELOPRE
MONTALBA, ROGELIO ABIAN
MONTE, FILMAR BENDEJO
MONTESINES, ALEJANDRO ALMARIO
MORADA, KRISTOFFER BOYEE HUGO
MORENO, RYAN GIL GALLOS
NACAR, NOMER SANTOS
NAMA, ARNOLD CARNO
NAPOLES, NIRO ELATICO
NAVARRO, RUFO JR DE VERA
NG, EARL PATRICK CHOY
NISPEROS, RITA NELLE PANELO
NIVAL, EDRIN TOLENTINO
OBERA, RICHARD COLON
OGALESCO, REYMAR SIERVO
OLANDRES, DAVE PAYAS
OLIVEROS, CHESTER ESCOBAR
OLIVEROS, JAMES ELSISURA
OQUIAS, RICHARD BUHAY
ORGANO, LEMUEL ROXAS
ORIÑO, SANTIAGO DANTE AYEN
OYO-A, JONATHAN HERRERA
PABUA, REYNALD SAMONTE
PACHECO, GENESIS ROJAS
PADILLA, ERMIE JR DEL CORRO
PADRINAO, MARY GRACE CAPLES
PADUA, KEVIN CORPUZ
PAGAL, MAY ALELIN GERONA
PAGMANOJA, JONAFE PATUBO
PAGPAGUITAN, DELSON ALVINEZ
PAGUNTALAN, DENNIS DUARONG
PALAD, EDWIN RELUCIO
PALERMO, LEE OBACH
PALMA, HERBERT GADIANO
PAMITTAN, PEDRO BANZON
PANALIGAN, JONATHAN ABRATIGUE
PANGA, SARAH EDNA REYES
PANLAAN, ELVIS JR MACAPOBRE
PANLILIO, LAWRENCE PAMA
PAPAT, HELBERT TOBE
PARAJES, MARLON MOSENABRE
PASCUA, DANUEL ALKONGA
PASCUA, JUDITH ELE
PASION, RONNIE GUILLERMO
PATETE, GRETCHEN DAGASAAN
PATOLILIC, SANTOS SUMIPO
PAYO, DANIELLE ANN OROG
PELAYO, FRANCISCO MALONZO
PEPITO, CAMELO ENRIQUEZ
PEPITO, JAY DOONE BOMEDIANO
PERAZ, LIMUEL SALUDES
PEÑA, JOSE SANTOS
PEÑARANDA, REY ARTHUR LUMIBAO
PINEDA, PATRICK JASON CATOLOS
PIÑEDA, MICHELLE ANTHONY SABALO
PONCIO, DONALD BLACER
PORTUGALIZA, DARREL BARDA
QUILON, AUSTER JAMES GARCIA
QUINIO, FILAMINE KIDATAN
QUINTO, MICHAEL NAVALTA
QUIRONG, DOREEN HAPPY MORALES
RABULAN, JIMMY MIÑAS
RAMISCAL, ARNEL GABONADA
RAMOS, CARMELA AGUILON
RAMOS, RAFAEL JED BANDAYREL
RAMOS, RONNIE ZUÑIGA
REGALA, JEFFREY DIMALANTA
REGINO, CARLOMAGNO BARTE
REGINO, KEVIN JOHN DUZON
REGUERO, RAEMUS TAMARRA
RESPONTE, VICENTE BENIGNOS
REYES, DARWIN CASTAÑEDA
REYES, JOKSHUN TABIGUE
RICO, JAN ECHELON LARANGA
ROBARO, FERDINAND NUÑEZ
ROMARES, RONNEL JAY POLANCOS
ROMERO, ROLLY DE LOS SANTOS
ROSALES, FRANCIS BRIZ
RUIZ, ISRAEL MAÑOLAS
RUSIA, ANDERSON VILLANUEVA
SAB-IT, REX SINONG
SABANG, ARNOLD BASACA
SABARILLO, HONESTO JR ACAB
SAGABAEN, ROEL MUNAR
SAGAYADORO, DAISYBEL LAMPITOC
SAJISE, WILDAN MANSIBAN
SAJULGA, LLOYD ZAMORA
SALA, DEXTER SUMOGAT
SALANGAD, JEFFERSON MACARAEG
SALCEDO, JERIC KIM NOCHE
SALCEDO, MICHAEL JOHN SUPANGAN
SALI, CHARMAINE JOYCE REGOYLA
SALUDARIO, ERIC INOCENTES
SALVADOR, ROMAR JAKE CATA
SALVALEON, ARNIEL PAIMALAN
SAMANIEGO, JAPRIL UNAS
SAMONTAÑEZ, RAYMUND ASTILIO
SAMSON, RANDY SORIANO
SAN JUAN, ERWIN MATA
SAN JUAN, JEAN ALBERT ROXAS
SANCHEZ, LOUELLE LUCIO ARSENIO
SANDOVAL, JAYCIE MARTINEZ
SANTOS, AARON PERCIVAL DE GUZMAN
SARTE, PHILIP AGUSTIN EGOS
SEBASTIAN, RYAN JAY JAPITANA
SEBUGUERO, GIL JR SURALTA
SEDIK, ALBASIR TIANG
SELOR, CARLO SAING
SENDREJAS, JOANNE QUIBAN
SENOSA, IAN JUNE FERNANDO JR VIOLETA
SERATE, LES PAUL BAYOTAS
SEVILLA, SACCHARINE MENDEGORIN
SIASECO, NELSON MANDREZA
SIATON, RYAN SALAR
SIBUNGA, MICHAEL ANGELO CINCO
SING, ROBERTSON LLANOS
SOBERANO, ERIC JAMES BATAN
SOLINAP, CHRIS DE LA CRUZ
SOLIS, ARNEL PARAYNO
SORIANO, JULICKSON ALISAN
SORIANO, NAPOLEON JR VINLUAN
SUAISO, JULIUS PERICO SALCEDO
SUASIN, EARL PAUL LO-ANG
SUELO, CREIGHTON
SULIT, ABGIL GUTIERREZ
SUMADIC, RHEO ADELANTAR
SUMILHIG, MARICRIS MONTAÑEZ
SUMINISTRADO, EUNICE ARBILO
SURABILLA, JASON SEREVO
SURIAGA, HARRY JR DAANTON
TABAÑAG, EMMANUEL BACLA-AN
TABORETE, RICHIE GAN
TACIS, JIANCARLO BALNEG
TAFALLA, KEVIN LIMPIADO
TAG-AT, FROILAN JAMES BELOTINDOS
TAGIMACRUZ, ALDRITZ HERMOSA
TAGUILING, SAMUEL RADA
TAJO, ADAMS BASCO
TAMONDONG, MARK JOSEL SENGA
TAMPUS, CHARLIE BERING
TANGALIN, ELEAR REY DUMO
TARIGA, ZALDY SEVILLA
TEDOR, JED SANTANDER
TEJEDOR, JHAYPEE HALASAN
TENEFRANCIA, FRANCIS ALDWYN SANTOS
TEOLOGO, DEMETRIO III TRISTEZA
TESORERO, AISA CAMALIGAN
TEÑOSO, JONATHAN GREGORIO
TOLENTINO, ARJAY MALLARE
TOLERO, JEFFREY PALIMA
TOQUE, CHUCKIE OLIVEROS
TORRE, EDDIE JR CATEQUISTA
TRINIDAD, YANI ISRAEL DACASIN
TUBOLA, JUNE PAREDES
TUELLA, SIEGFRED GALARRITA
TUGAON, ROGER PORASO
TULABING, RYAN SARECIA
TUMBOKON, AMIEL JOHN PANGILINAN
UBALDO, CARLOS JOSHIA CABALU
ULANDAY, JEFFREY CRUZ
ULITIN, KIMWELL ALBERT TAN
UMPAD, GERALD OLIMBA
VAGILIDAD, EDILENE VALENCIA
VAIDAL, ARSENSON LINCOPINES
VALLADORES, ALDRIN CANTORIA
VALLARTA, RAMON JR QUODALA
VELUNTA, LORIE LLANETA
VENTURINA, RICHELLE MACABANGON
VERZOSA, ALGHIN MANUEL
VICENTE, GERRY CAPUNPON
VICENTE, JOEL CAPUNPON
VICTORIOSO, RAINER UMAYAM
VIDON, ANTHONY CRUZ
VILLANIL, NELSON CAIRO
VILLANOBOS, JIM ANDAL
VILLAPA, JYSON JEFF ABAN
VILLAR, MICHAEL LINDBERGH NAGPALA
VILLAREAL, JOHN SEIGFRED CABICO
VILLARMINO, ROY CUBA
VILLARUZ, SHEDELLAH ELLORAN
VILLON, MICHAEL BALCUEBA
VIRAY, MAR ANTHONY ZACARIAS
VITE, NOLI BOY BURGOS
VIZCARRA, DINO CORNELIO JUAN
VIZCONDE, JOHN PAUL LEÑIDA
WAJE, ALLAN RUIZ
YBARLEY, STEPHEN ZABALA
YSON, ANGELICA LUMBA
ZOZOBRADO, EMILIO RUBY OBEDENCIO

NOTHING FOLLOWS