LET September 2013 Teacher Secondary II

10001 ETANG, REMAR COMAINGKING
10002 ETE, JESSON ESCOBEDO
10003 ETIS, PRIL-ANN SOMBRIO
10004 ETONG, LORETA ASIONG
10005 ETOQUILLA, ELENA PANDAC
10006 ETULLE, RAYED COLEGADO
10007 EUCARE, RAZEL JAEN ALFARO
10008 EUCOGCO, ROCHELLA MONTECLARO
10009 EUDELA, CARREN MAE DEVELOS
10010 EUGELIO, GAZELLE SANTISIMA
10011 EUGENIO, AUREA CAMENCI
10012 EUGENIO, GRACE HAEL
10013 EUGENIO, JAI RABBAI ANDRES
10014 EUGENIO, KERT LANDREN DURANTE
10015 EUGENIO, LEIZEL CLEN CONSTANTINO
10016 EUGENIO, MARILYN SALAZAR
10017 EUGENIO, MARK ANTHONY DAQUIUAG
10018 EUGENIO, SAMMY GABAYNO
10019 EULALIO, MARY JOY IRANGAN
10020 EULIN, AILEN LIM
10021 EULLARAN, GLORIA ELECTONA
10022 EULLO, ROBBIE ANN JESSER GENERILLO
10023 EUROLPAN, SHIMEON ZEPEDA
10024 EUSEBIO, KATHLEEN JOY ECHAVEZ
10025 EUSEBIO, MARCO RHONEL MAGNO
10026 EUSEBIO, REGINA TUBAN
10027 EUSTAQUIO, KIM SINLAO
10028 EUSTAQUIO, SWEETIE JOY INOCENCIO
10029 EVA, JEANETTE LASAM
10030 EVALDEZ, MELCA DOBLAS
10031 EVANGELIO, BRYAN SALVODA
10032 EVANGELIO, CHARISMA LEONA LAYOS
10033 EVANGELIO, ROSELIO ANDAY
10034 EVANGELIO, ZYRA MONCADA
10035 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN CONDENO
10036 EVANGELISTA, BEBELITA FABRIGAS
10037 EVANGELISTA, CHERRY ANN SAMSON
10038 EVANGELISTA, DENIVIE MARTINEZ
10039 EVANGELISTA, ELMA DULUDOL
10040 EVANGELISTA, GRETCHELLE ANNE TEJADA
10041 EVANGELISTA, JENIFFER MANALO
10042 EVANGELISTA, JONARD ANDRES
10043 EVANGELISTA, JORECA ENCABO
10044 EVANGELISTA, JOY JEROME GARCIA
10045 EVANGELISTA, JULIE ANN TUSI
10046 EVANGELISTA, KARLA MARIE LOPEZ
10047 EVANGELISTA, KAYCEE JOY MORA
10048 EVANGELISTA, MA CHARINA CRIZETTE ALIDO
10049 EVANGELISTA, MARCON BAUTISTA
10050 EVANGELISTA, MARGARIT FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:203 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 EVANGELISTA, MARIAFLOR JADOL
10052 EVANGELISTA, MARIGANE SALVADOR
10053 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE CARITOS
10054 EVANGELISTA, MICHAEL VALDEZ
10055 EVANGELISTA, PHOEBE IDA BATU
10056 EVANGELISTA, RACQUEL SONEJA
10057 EVANGELISTA, ROMMUEL
10058 EVANGELISTA, WALTER BELEN
10059 EVARDONE, KIM CHARMAINE SERQUIÑA
10060 EVARDONE, NINA LUZ
10061 EVARISTO, MARICEL SANTOS
10062 EVASCO, CHERYL HULAR
10063 EVASCO, JAMES GABRIEL BARCELONA
10064 EVASCO, JOSEPH BIANG
10065 EVASCO, ROGELIO ROY CATARONGAN
10066 EVIOTA, JOHN SALAZAR
10067 EVIOTA, MANNY PLAZA
10068 EVIZA, RHOUNA VIE ENCINA
10069 EWAY, JASEL MAE CASCABEL
10070 EXCONDE, CARLO EMMANUEL GONZALES
10071 EXEQUIEL, JEAN TOLIBAS
10072 EYANA, JEMIMA CIRUNAY
10073 EYAS, JHON JERICK ENDIABLE
10074 EYAS, LIRA PONDAR
10075 EYO, JANINE BALIONG
10076 EÑANO, ANN THERESE TOROY
10077 FAA, LEZIEL FIRMALO
10078 FABABEIR, JUDY LYN FERRANCO
10079 FABABIER, EFCEL LANTO
10080 FABABIER, LYN LANTO
10081 FABABIER, MARIA FE JOCSON
10082 FABAY, JANE LOUISE QUIACHON
10083 FABAY, NERISSA DEL ROSARIO
10084 FABE, LOXANNE CATAN
10085 FABELLA, CHARMAINE ESPEÑO
10086 FABELLA, GILBERT FALCUNITIN
10087 FABELLA, JENNY AWING
10088 FABELLA, JOHN LYNDON ANCHETA
10089 FABELLA, KENT ALLE FETALVERO
10090 FABELLO, DAN HUBERT GALINDEZ
10091 FABI, EDUARDO JR VALLEJO
10092 FABIA, BERNABE BARBERAN
10093 FABIAN, APRILYN NABORA
10094 FABIAN, DENISE GUARTE
10095 FABIAN, HONEYLIN CELADES
10096 FABICON, SHARLENE FAE FAJILAN
10097 FABILA, ROSE ANN BATERNA
10098 FABILLO, ANNALIZA FRANCISCO
10099 FABIOLAS, MARY GRACE CALATRAVA
10100 FABIONAR, JULIE-ANN NAYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:204 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 FABITO, HAZEL FACINAL
10102 FABITO, MAE ANGELICA FONTIJON
10103 FABOL, MARY JANE ABELENO
10104 FABON, CELEN ALEXANDER
10105 FABON, PRISCILLE JAN ASIS
10106 FABRE, NELSON JOSEPH CRUZ
10107 FABRE, VICTOR NAMATA
10108 FABREAG, ANA MELISSA FADRI
10109 FABREAG, CHRISTOPHER GONZALES
10110 FABREAG, JOHN CRISOS FADRI
10111 FABREGAS, CELINE MARIE FAMATIGAN
10112 FABREGAS, CHERRYLIN MORGADO
10113 FABREGAS, MARY ANN MUSICO
10114 FABRERO, CHARISSA FABONAN
10115 FABRERO, MELISSA MANTAL
10116 FABRICANTE, AILA SERRANO
10117 FABRICANTE, STEPHANIE JOY DARILAY
10118 FABRICIO, JENNIFER OSIO
10119 FABRIGA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
10120 FABRIGAR, NUMERICO LLOYD BASA
10121 FABRO, JESSIE LEONES
10122 FABRO, MELANIE UNTALAN
10123 FABRO, MENCHIE FABREGAS
10124 FABRO, MERRYCHEEL FORMADERO
10125 FABROA, KATE JOY RUFON
10126 FABROA, WILFRED CABALLES
10127 FABROS, JOMAR TIMBREZA
10128 FABROS, KRIZIA MARIE CRISTOBAL
10129 FABROS, RHINE JUSTINE HARO
10130 FABROS, STEFANIE PEÑA
10131 FABUL, MA KLARITA BLANCA FALSADO
10132 FABULA, FLONI URGENA
10133 FABULA, HIECEL FERRANCULLO
10134 FABULA, RACHELLE ANN TUIZA
10135 FACELO, PAUL ALVIN DONATO
10136 FACTAO, MAICO SIBONGA
10137 FACTO, ELIZABETH BECISLAO
10138 FACTO, JOSEFINA AMPER
10139 FACTOR, MA LORENA CLERIGO
10140 FACTOR, MARJORIE MOREÑO
10141 FACTOR, MILA MAGRAMO
10142 FACTORANAN, JAKE ABBANG
10143 FACULIN, KESHIA WATIN
10144 FACUN, JASMIN LAVARO
10145 FADERAGAO, DYNA FAJANILAN
10146 FADINGAN, PAD-ENG MATAAG
10147 FADRIQUELA, DONNAVI VISITACION
10148 FAELDONEA, SHEILA MAE FELASOL
10149 FAELDONIA, WEBELYN FOCBIT
10150 FAELDOÑA, DAHLIA GUSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:205 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 FAGALAS, SARAH MAE MAGUAN
10152 FAGARAGAN, MARIBETH FERNANDEZ
10153 FAGEL, RUBELYN SORIANO
10154 FAIGONES, VANESA ARIOLA
10155 FAILANO, KRYSTAL JOY MARTINEZ
10156 FAJARDO, CHARISSE PEARL DUEY
10157 FAJARDO, CHRISTINE VALETE
10158 FAJARDO, ESTRELLITA ROSETE
10159 FAJARDO, GRACE MORANTE
10160 FAJARDO, JAN ANDREW ESTABILLO
10161 FAJARDO, JERALYN
10162 FAJARDO, JOANNA APOSTOL
10163 FAJARDO, JULIUS STEPHENSON EGAMA
10164 FAJARDO, JUVY DAMAYAN
10165 FAJARDO, KAREN MANGUIAT
10166 FAJARDO, MYLENE QUIAMBAO
10167 FAJARDO, PATRICK GASCON
10168 FAJARDO, ROSELL FLORES
10169 FAJARDO, ZOE MATUDAN
10170 FAJARDOSA, PHILIP ESPELETA
10171 FAJARDOZA, DARYLL JONES FALLAR
10172 FAJARILLO, NEZEL BARUA
10173 FAJARITO, CES JOANNE MONTANO
10174 FAJELAGOT, JESSA HERNANDEZ
10175 FAJEMOLIN, CRISTY FEBREO
10176 FAJUTAGANA, VANESSA RAMOS
10177 FALALIMPA, JANIBIE ALEJANDRO
10178 FALANGON, APRIL CALINGAN
10179 FALAYAS, ARCHIE FADERES
10180 FALCIS, PHILIP JAYSON DUMANGON
10181 FALCON, DOLLY FLOR MAE TESORERO
10182 FALCULAN, FRANKLIN RAPSING
10183 FALCULAN, MICHAEL LINGON
10184 FALCULAN, ROSE ANNE MARIN
10185 FALCULAN, SHIELA FAJARITO
10186 FALCUNIT, NOIME LATOMBO
10187 FALCUTILA, MARY GRACE DIÑOSO
10188 FALDAS, JEANELYN GENODIA
10189 FALDAS, MARIECAR DAGOMBOY
10190 FALLA, ESTHER SAHLYN PAEZ
10191 FALLADO, LOLITO JR BALOLOT
10192 FALLAN, CATERINE MUSNIT
10193 FALLE, MA ANTONETTE SAN LORENZO
10194 FALLER, LEOVENAL SALUDES
10195 FALLER, MARINETH ALMAZAN
10196 FALLER, NANIETA SASTRILLO
10197 FALLURIN, LIEZL FAJILAGOT
10198 FALQUEZA, RICMEL SUMAGINGSING
10199 FALSIS, KRISZYAH GALLENERO
10200 FALTADO, SANTA MANDIGMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:206 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 FAMA, SHEENA JANE CONCORDIA
10202 FAMARIN, CLARENCE PAUL BIBAL
10203 FAMARIN, LADY DIANA FERRANCULLO
10204 FAMAT, JOULENY POMAR
10205 FAMATIGA, JESSTINE CHRISTIANSEN BANTOLA
10206 FAME, JIE ANN LIM
10207 FAMENIA, NELSON LOZANO
10208 FAMERONAG, JIMMILYN DECILOS
10209 FAMILARA, STEPHANIE DIOKNO
10210 FAMINIAL, DONNAVILLE FERRIOL
10211 FAMINIAL, VICAFEL VICKY MUSICO
10212 FAMINIANO, DARIO JR FAMORCAN
10213 FAMISARAN, IVYJOY CEZAR
10214 FAMODULAN, RIHCA JANE URI
10215 FAMOR, EVE DUENNAMAE CENAS
10216 FAMOR, KEN HARVEY CENAS
10217 FAMORCAN, NYMPHA BONDOC
10218 FAMPULME, MELECIO JR FERRARO
10219 FANGED, GAYZEL PANGOD
10220 FANGKINGAN, ANTONIO JR FATONGKEG
10221 FANO, CATHERINE ENARIO
10222 FANO, JO ANN LAZARTE
10223 FANO, NASARIA LAWAS
10224 FANO, PAULA ISABEL FRUELDA
10225 FANOGA, MARK ANTHONY FADERANGA
10226 FANTILAGA, HANNAH FRADES
10227 FANTILAGA, ROSALINA BUHAYAN
10228 FARCON, MARI ANGELA CAUILAN
10229 FARIÑAS, MARKO PALMA
10230 FARIÑAS, REINA FIGUERAS
10231 FAROCHELIN, AMY NETURA
10232 FAROCHILEN, PATRICIA GERALDINE DIVINO
10233 FARPARAN, LISA NIEVES
10234 FARYOWEN, ALFARETTA MANA-AR
10235 FASONGIT, LOURDES KAYASA
10236 FAT, ERLY BELOCURA
10237 FATALLO, SHEEM LAWRENCE ALLENAS
10238 FAULVE, NATHANIEL DIO
10239 FAUNILLAN, JURICH MELGAR
10240 FAUNILLO, ANGELO CASARIA
10241 FAUSTINO, KARENE AMOROTO
10242 FAUSTINO, MA FE ANDREA REYES
10243 FAUSTINO, MARIA JOCELYN VENGCO
10244 FAUSTINO, NICA MARIZ CARAMOAN
10245 FAVIA, SHARA CAMILLE GIRAY
10246 FAYO, JOHN RALPH IBAÑEZ
10247 FEBRADA, JOELYN FAYO
10248 FEBRIO, MARIA DIZA CEBUANO
10249 FECUNDO, MARIVEL NAVARRO
10250 FEDELINO, LUCILLE MOONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:207 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 FEDELIS, MANUELA MATIAS
10252 FEDERICO, RYAN FETALVERO
10253 FEGIDERO, KRISTA ITALIA
10254 FELARCA, ANA MAE FACERONDA
10255 FELIA, CHRISTINE MAY GERVACIO
10256 FELICES, KAREN BELEN
10257 FELICES, YELENA VILLARUZ
10258 FELICIANO, FRANZ MAXIRUS CARADA
10259 FELICIANO, MARIA ELENA SAYSON
10260 FELICIANO, RIO COLOMA
10261 FELICIANO, RUBEN ANTHONY BAUTISTA
10262 FELICILDA, MARICEL LADERA
10263 FELIMINIANO, LINIEL CALAJE
10264 FELIPE, HONEY LYN DELA CRUZ
10265 FELIPE, MEINARD DIZON
10266 FELIPE, MICHAEL BRIONES
10267 FELIPE, REALY DACIO
10268 FELIPE, REINALYN TORIBIO
10269 FELISAN, GERALDINE JUBAHIB
10270 FELISMINA, CHRISTIAN DE TORRES
10271 FELIX, CHRISTIAN TUAZON
10272 FELIX, J RAYMOND MEL ZABALA
10273 FELIX, KIM PAULO BENSAN
10274 FELIX, MARILOU ROMBAOA
10275 FELIX, MICHELLE TIPAY
10276 FELIX, WILFREDO FLORES
10277 FELLO, JULIE ANN MARQUEZ
10278 FELSTEAD, PAUL MICHAEL PALOMIQUE
10279 FEMENTIRA, AILEEN JOY JUMAO-AS
10280 FENIS, DANICA CYRENE AMARO
10281 FENIX, JAIRUS EDWARD DE MESA
10282 FEOLINO, AMABELLE DONOR
10283 FERANIL, JANIS DEQUITO
10284 FERIA, MARIA CRISTY FLORES
10285 FERIDO, LORIJANE MORAL
10286 FERIGURA, JEFFREY II EMNACEN
10287 FERMIN, HYDEE LIZA CARLOS
10288 FERMIN, KATRINA GAIL YULO
10289 FERMIN, MARJORIE CABRAL
10290 FERNAN, MA TERESA PAGUIO
10291 FERNAN, NELLEN MASONG
10292 FERNANDEZ, ALIPIO VITTORIO RAMON DAVID
10293 FERNANDEZ, ALYSSA MARIE EUGENIO
10294 FERNANDEZ, ANGELINE NATIVIDAD
10295 FERNANDEZ, ANGELYN EQUIAS
10296 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL VILAR
10297 FERNANDEZ, ARNITA CASTIGON
10298 FERNANDEZ, AURIA LAPLANO
10299 FERNANDEZ, BIENVENIDO TIMKANG
10300 FERNANDEZ, CHARETTE MARIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:208 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10301 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIAN GAPPI
10302 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTIANNAE RAS
10303 FERNANDEZ, CHRISTINE JOY PASCUA
10304 FERNANDEZ, DONNA OLALO
10305 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN TINORIO
10306 FERNANDEZ, ELIAS IRVIN III PAPA
10307 FERNANDEZ, EMIL REYES
10308 FERNANDEZ, FELMER ODALON
10309 FERNANDEZ, FRANKLIN VILIRAN
10310 FERNANDEZ, GABRIELA NIEVA
10311 FERNANDEZ, GELLIE ROSE LACAP
10312 FERNANDEZ, GERALD BEN BADAO
10313 FERNANDEZ, GERARD NOEL CASTRO
10314 FERNANDEZ, GINA FERWELO
10315 FERNANDEZ, GWENDOLYN RIAZONDA
10316 FERNANDEZ, HARLENE REPONTE
10317 FERNANDEZ, IRENE ALZAGA
10318 FERNANDEZ, ISAAC LABABIT
10319 FERNANDEZ, JANE ELIZABETH QUE
10320 FERNANDEZ, JANICE OLIANO
10321 FERNANDEZ, JAY AR BACULANTA
10322 FERNANDEZ, JEANIE OQUINDO
10323 FERNANDEZ, JELYN MAGNO
10324 FERNANDEZ, JENELYN ALMOROTO
10325 FERNANDEZ, JERRY NASH
10326 FERNANDEZ, JESSIE VALDERAMA
10327 FERNANDEZ, JOEL ANIANA
10328 FERNANDEZ, JOHN JHERIC LORENZO
10329 FERNANDEZ, JOLIBEE GARDOSE
10330 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN BARTOLOME
10331 FERNANDEZ, JOSE RAYMUND URBINO
10332 FERNANDEZ, JOVELYN BAAY
10333 FERNANDEZ, JOVITO JR HULLEZA
10334 FERNANDEZ, JOY DATUIN
10335 FERNANDEZ, JUAN ANTONIO CAYASAN
10336 FERNANDEZ, JURIE SUMIMBA
10337 FERNANDEZ, LAVINIA GOMEZ
10338 FERNANDEZ, LEA CRISOSTOMO
10339 FERNANDEZ, LYNDON ESTRADA
10340 FERNANDEZ, MARIA MILISSA
10341 FERNANDEZ, MARIA VICTORIA PLARISAN
10342 FERNANDEZ, MARIANE JANE IJAN
10343 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL CARILLO
10344 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL COMBALICER
10345 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL RONQUILLO
10346 FERNANDEZ, MARICHU POJAS
10347 FERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY AM-IS
10348 FERNANDEZ, MARTHA MAY RAMOS
10349 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN BAGSIC
10350 FERNANDEZ, MARY GRACE SAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:209 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10351 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY LUCHING
10352 FERNANDEZ, MARY JOY VILCHES
10353 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE DOMINGUEZ
10354 FERNANDEZ, MILA BEGINO
10355 FERNANDEZ, MOISES BALOYOT
10356 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BALITON
10357 FERNANDEZ, NANCY MUSNGI
10358 FERNANDEZ, RHEA ROZOL
10359 FERNANDEZ, RHUZZELLE
10360 FERNANDEZ, ROBIN JOHN JAVELLANA
10361 FERNANDEZ, ROMEO JR ARAGUIRANG
10362 FERNANDEZ, ROSE VILLA ASCARATE
10363 FERNANDEZ, RUTCHEL MAY ELLORAN
10364 FERNANDEZ, RUTH DE GULA
10365 FERNANDEZ, SALVADOR JR BALIAN
10366 FERNANDEZ, SARAH MAE DE LEMIOS
10367 FERNANDEZ, SHERWIN CRUZ
10368 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY EVANGELISTA
10369 FERNANDEZ, SUNNY RUSIANA
10370 FERNANDEZ, TITO SUCNAAN
10371 FERNANDINE, FEMIA TEJANO
10372 FERNANDO, ALJON INOCENCIO
10373 FERNANDO, ANN RICHELLE CALALEC
10374 FERNANDO, AVIGAEL PEREZ
10375 FERNANDO, CRESTITA MAURILLO
10376 FERNANDO, ERIC CABUNOC
10377 FERNANDO, EVANGELINE DE GUZMAN
10378 FERNANDO, JAIRUS ALEGADO
10379 FERNANDO, JENNEY ANNE BUSCAS
10380 FERNANDO, JOANE ESCOTO
10381 FERNANDO, LHEAN PANGILINAN
10382 FERNANDO, MARICEL JURADO
10383 FERNANDO, MAUREN GAY MANTILE
10384 FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR MENDOZA
10385 FERNANDO, MELYN ESPARAGOZA
10386 FERNANDO, NOR AIZA SOLATORIO
10387 FERNANDO, ROCHEL CLYDE DUMANGCAS
10388 FEROLINO, FREVALINE CLARE ABRIGO
10389 FERRANCO, DEXIE GRACE FABROLIÑA
10390 FERRAREN, FATIMA JEAN TENDENCIA
10391 FERRAZ, ALTHEA FRANCHESKA DELIMA
10392 FERRER, AILEEN DE VERA
10393 FERRER, AIZA MAY COLOMER
10394 FERRER, ALLYN MAE BIA
10395 FERRER, AMOUR MAE BLANCADA
10396 FERRER, CAROL FAYE TAJADA
10397 FERRER, CHARIS JANE
10398 FERRER, DIA APAREHADO
10399 FERRER, EDEN LLAMAS
10400 FERRER, ELISA CALUGAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:210 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10401 FERRER, EMMANUEL CABRERA
10402 FERRER, FRANCES LOU VASQUEZ
10403 FERRER, FRANKLIN DOMINGO
10404 FERRER, JANINE AGUSTIN
10405 FERRER, JEAN AGANG
10406 FERRER, JENNY BATO
10407 FERRER, JUSTINE SALVADOR CAPILIT
10408 FERRER, KIMVERLY SAYOD
10409 FERRER, KRISTINE CLAUDETTE DELA CRUZ
10410 FERRER, LEEMARK CERENO
10411 FERRER, LIZA MARIE MORALES
10412 FERRER, LORELIE POGADO
10413 FERRER, LORENCE RODILLAS
10414 FERRER, MA CORAZON LETEGIO
10415 FERRER, MARIDEL REMIGIO
10416 FERRER, MARIFE BERNARDO
10417 FERRER, MARILOU DELA CRUZ
10418 FERRER, MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ
10419 FERRER, MARY ANN MANIPON
10420 FERRER, MARY GRACE CAJEPE
10421 FERRER, MARY GRACE TUGANO
10422 FERRER, MIA DEL AGNES REBOSURA
10423 FERRER, NENITA PADILLA
10424 FERRER, NOVELYN JANE ANN PERATER
10425 FERRER, PETER JAY CONDES
10426 FERRER, RAMIL ROSARIO
10427 FERRER, ROMALYN PEREZ
10428 FERRER, ROSELL CALAG
10429 FERRER, RUGILL KARLA CASTILLO
10430 FERRER, SUSANO III CABALLERO
10431 FERRER, TONY ALOCADA
10432 FERRER, WILFREDO JR AMBEGUIA
10433 FERRERA, CHARLENE GAY MUSICO
10434 FERRERA, CRISTINE CAPARIÑO
10435 FERRERA, JANINE MAE PANGANIBAN
10436 FERRERAS, MA CHRISCHELLE ALLUNAM
10437 FERRERAS, MYRA SALVADOR
10438 FERRY, KASELYN FANCUBIT
10439 FERRY, RENELENE BARIL
10440 FERUELO, DONNA VIC FABREGAS
10441 FESTIJO, GRETCHEN PANGANIBAN
10442 FETALCO, SHAINE DELMONTE
10443 FETALINO, KATHLEENA KHRYSTYN
10444 FETALVER, GINA FERRANCULLO
10445 FETALVO, JENECAR MARQUEZ
10446 FETICIO, MELLANY MANZO
10447 FETILO, KRISSELLE FAJUTAGANA
10448 FIAS-ILON, KEN NAKIHID
10449 FIEDRA, CRISTIA PIOL
10450 FIEGALAN, JOHN PETER PRINCIPAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:211 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10451 FIEL, IVY JOY VELASCO
10452 FIEL, JUN REY CASIS
10453 FIESTA, DEVINA BERNARDO
10454 FIESTADA, LARRY FETALINO
10455 FIETAS, SR ANA MARIE FABIALA
10456 FIGUEROA, ADA DANIECE AGUSTIN
10457 FIGUEROA, GLADYS VENGCO
10458 FIGUEROA, KIM CARLA REYES
10459 FIGUES, ANGELICAR BELLAS
10460 FIGURA, MAY ANN PRIELA
10461 FIGURA, SHERWIN PIGUA
10462 FIJO, MERLY MAPALO
10463 FILIPINO, SHYNETTE DE LEON
10464 FILLE, JOSELITO II OBILLO
10465 FILLOMENA, KAREN JOY SADORRA
10466 FILOMENO, HANNAH GRACE NENETE SENARIO
10467 FILOTEO, NOELLE ADVINCULA
10468 FINEZA, BIANCA CAMILLE ARTIOLA
10469 FINEZA, JULIE ANN LEELIN
10470 FINOLIOD, MA LIZA NUEVAESPAÑA
10471 FIRMANES, KATHERINE GO
10472 FIRMANTE, ACE NALE
10473 FIRMEZA, KANE CHARLES AMBAHAN
10474 FIRMO, AMITY KARAMIHAN
10475 FISCHER, GEOFE EUGENIO
10476 FLANDEZ, RODMARK JIMENEZ
10477 FLAUTA, MARITES CACUYOG
10478 FLAVIANO, JUVIMAR NARIZ
10479 FLOIRENDO, MILRAE JANE CARVERO
10480 FLOJO, EMMAR CUACHIN
10481 FLOR, CLETO OMBINA
10482 FLOR, FRANCIA SANCHEZ
10483 FLOR, JEFFREY CASTILLO
10484 FLORA, ALFREDO JR CLEMENCIO
10485 FLORA, MADENEL RIVERA
10486 FLORANTE, SAMANTHA ANGILICA ARAUJO
10487 FLORDELIZ, CHERILYN ALPAY
10488 FLORDELIZA, MIRACLE BOLADO
10489 FLORDEMARLIN, GUIA MAY DIOSO
10490 FLORECE, LEA LYN AWA
10491 FLORENCIO, ELAINE MAE DE LA RAMA
10492 FLORENCONDIA, RYAN GARCIA
10493 FLORENDO, ARRIANNE MICHELLE PAJE
10494 FLORENDO, JONATHAN GALIMA
10495 FLORENDO, JULIE ANNE DAGOT
10496 FLORENDO, MARIA ROSARIO YUMUL
10497 FLORENDO, PATRICIA DELUANA
10498 FLORENTINO, AENGEL ESTABAYA
10499 FLORENTINO, CONCEPCION GASTA
10500 FLORENTINO, MAY JEAN AYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:212 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10501 FLORENTINO, RAQUEL BERNADETTE SOLITA
10502 FLORES, ABEGAIL ALASKA
10503 FLORES, AGNES MANIPON
10504 FLORES, ALJOHN FRANCIS RUIZ
10505 FLORES, ALVER ADDUN FRIVALDO
10506 FLORES, AMHIE TAMOLON
10507 FLORES, ARCHIE FRANZ REGINE DE LOS SANTOS
10508 FLORES, ARNEL VON BATALLONES
10509 FLORES, CARL JOSEPH APUS
10510 FLORES, CHEERS TAGAB
10511 FLORES, CHRISTINE DAE CABAHUG
10512 FLORES, CORSINO JUNE DAGATAN
10513 FLORES, CRISTINE JOY ODULIO
10514 FLORES, EARL DELA ROSA
10515 FLORES, EDGAR CARBAQUIL
10516 FLORES, EDREN TURA
10517 FLORES, EDWIN QUIÑO UMANTOD
10518 FLORES, ELOY MATEO III DEL MUNDO
10519 FLORES, ESTELLA MAY PADUA
10520 FLORES, EUGENE GELONGO
10521 FLORES, FAITH CONCON
10522 FLORES, FERNAN CALIP
10523 FLORES, FRANCIS ANTHONY DERAMA
10524 FLORES, FRITZS MICHELLE YUNGCO
10525 FLORES, GENARD INOPIA
10526 FLORES, GENEX GARCIA
10527 FLORES, HENRY ELIJORDE
10528 FLORES, IRENE AMARANTE
10529 FLORES, IRENE MAE FLOR
10530 FLORES, JANNA LEA RABE
10531 FLORES, JASMIN FLORES
10532 FLORES, JASON MAX OLIVER
10533 FLORES, JAYSON BALATON
10534 FLORES, JENNIFER RAMOS
10535 FLORES, JENNY BAYUDANG
10536 FLORES, JESS-ANN HABAS
10537 FLORES, JESSICA ESCALANTE
10538 FLORES, JO-ANN BAUYABAN
10539 FLORES, JOHN ELDRICH SARARAÑA
10540 FLORES, JONATHAN BENDOL
10541 FLORES, KARILYN ODA
10542 FLORES, KATHERINE BAYSAC
10543 FLORES, KRIS JOY OBLIGAR
10544 FLORES, MARIEL JEWEL ARANZA
10545 FLORES, MARIEVIC SIEGA
10546 FLORES, MARJIE SOTO
10547 FLORES, MARK BALIBAD
10548 FLORES, MARLYN DULNUAN
10549 FLORES, MARVIN FELIX
10550 FLORES, MARY APPLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:213 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10551 FLORES, MARY GRACE ARCILLA
10552 FLORES, MARY JANE BOTALON
10553 FLORES, MILAROSE CALA-OR
10554 FLORES, MYCAH NESRENN VILLANUEVA
10555 FLORES, MYLENE ABILLE
10556 FLORES, NEVELLE BELLEZA
10557 FLORES, OSCAR ALEJANDRO ALBIO
10558 FLORES, RAENEE MAZIE BLANCAFLOR
10559 FLORES, RAFFY
10560 FLORES, RAMIL RENDON
10561 FLORES, REBELISA DELA CRUZ
10562 FLORES, RECHELLE BUENA
10563 FLORES, RHONNEL BARREDA
10564 FLORES, RIZZA ARTUS
10565 FLORES, ROSELYN ANDOYAN
10566 FLORES, ROXENNE DELOS SANTOS
10567 FLORES, SAMUEL JOSEPH BANDE
10568 FLORES, SHEIRYL VIRAY
10569 FLORES, SHIELA MARIE LANOY
10570 FLORES, SHIELO ALEGADO
10571 FLORES, WANDY GRACE VALENCIA
10572 FLORES, WEBINA LAGAN
10573 FLORESCA, MENARD FORTE
10574 FLORESTA, AIRA PAÑA
10575 FLORETA, REYNALDO MUSICO
10576 FLORIDA, JONATHAN TACLE
10577 FLORIDA, JONIE ALVAREZ
10578 FLORIDA, LYDMARK GOHIL
10579 FLORIDA, NATHALEE MAE LUMAWAG
10580 FLORIN, CHARLIE MIRANDA
10581 FLORO, RENEEROSE NUQUI
10582 FOLLANTE, PRINCESS KAREN MENOR
10583 FOLLERO, KATRINA ESCOPETE
10584 FOLLOSCO, VANROM KIP PANOL
10585 FOLLOSO, VIVIAN JOY BATA
10586 FONACIER, JENELYN BARNACHA
10587 FONACIER, KATHLENE MAY GUEVARRA
10588 FONACIER, ROLANDO DAZO
10589 FONBUENA, CELSO BACUY
10590 FONTANILLA, BERNALYN JOY TOLETE
10591 FONTANILLA, KENT JASON OCAMPO
10592 FONTILARA, DESIREE CANIA
10593 FORAG, FAITH FALITNANG
10594 FORBES, REMNOLD TYRONE LIQUIGAN
10595 FORCA, JENNIE ROSE BENGAN
10596 FORCADOS, RAUL TAN
10597 FORDAN, JUVY ESTREBELLO
10598 FORMARAN, MARIE JOYCE ALCARAZ
10599 FORMARAN, SALVACION SOSING
10600 FORMAREJO, BABYLYN ALMAREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:214 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10601 FORMAREJO, RYAN RALPH ORATE
10602 FORMENTERA, APRIL GRANDE
10603 FORMENTERA, DARWIN PINUELA
10604 FORMENTERA, JAKE BOLAÑOS
10605 FORNELOS, YSMACK LAMBO
10606 FORNES, CLOTILDE ESTRERA
10607 FORRO, DENILETTE TUZON
10608 FORROSUELO, RHIZZA BAYNO
10609 FORTALEZA, ANABELLE JUSAY
10610 FORTALEZA, LANIE SANTELLECES
10611 FORTALIZA, CONCEPCION QUITA
10612 FORTALIZA, ROSALYN SUMALINOG
10613 FORTE, MA ODEZZA BALDERAMA
10614 FORTE, MARIVIC GALVAN
10615 FORTEN, JESUS QUIRANTE
10616 FORTEZ, MERRY-AN FERRER
10617 FORTEZA, JOSEPHINE PAPA
10618 FORTIN, ROXANNE JUAN
10619 FORTO, APRIL BACOR
10620 FORTOS, LORIE LYN BALEÑA
10621 FORTU, CHARMIE FONTEJON
10622 FORTUGALEZA, EMILY MAGLASANG
10623 FORTUNA, JOE CEASAR CONAG
10624 FORTUNA, MARISOL OLACO
10625 FORTUNA, THERENCE FAYE RINGOR
10626 FORTUNATO, GLADYS OGAD
10627 FORTUNO, YOLANDA GEYROZAGA
10628 FOSTANES, MARCHELYN BUSLATAN
10629 FOYO, RANDY CACHO
10630 FRAGADA, ROWENA CATAPANG
10631 FRAGATA, DAREL JEROME LOZAÑES
10632 FRAGATA, JEFERSON ASUNCION
10633 FRAGATA, KRISHELL JOY AMPARO
10634 FRAGATA, SIENA MAYEN CERVANTES
10635 FRAMIL, MARIEL COLEEN CORCINO
10636 FRAN, REYMARK DE CASTRO
10637 FRANCIA, APRIL ROSE PIÑAS
10638 FRANCIA, GINA INOCENO
10639 FRANCIA, JASMIN BEATO
10640 FRANCIA, JENELYN AUMENTADO
10641 FRANCISCO, ABEL TINAZA
10642 FRANCISCO, ALMA AGUILAR
10643 FRANCISCO, ANNABEL DY
10644 FRANCISCO, APRIL REQUITA
10645 FRANCISCO, AUREA APULI
10646 FRANCISCO, BEBIAN CRISOSTOMO
10647 FRANCISCO, CHARMAINE FERNANDO
10648 FRANCISCO, CHONA DASIGAN
10649 FRANCISCO, CHRISTINE ALBANCES
10650 FRANCISCO, DARELL BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:215 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10651 FRANCISCO, DAVE LORENZ ADELANTAR
10652 FRANCISCO, DAVID REGINALD CONUI
10653 FRANCISCO, EMELY JOSE
10654 FRANCISCO, GEORGE DELA CRUZ
10655 FRANCISCO, GILBERT CRUZ
10656 FRANCISCO, HANISSA MANTAWIL
10657 FRANCISCO, JAIDEE ALMORADIE
10658 FRANCISCO, JANINE MARIE ANDRES
10659 FRANCISCO, JASPER RED AGUIRRE
10660 FRANCISCO, JOSEPHINE DECENA
10661 FRANCISCO, MARIA CZARINA LERIO
10662 FRANCISCO, MARIA RIZA MATURINGAN
10663 FRANCISCO, MARIA SALOME VIÑAS
10664 FRANCISCO, MARIFE ESTIMADA
10665 FRANCISCO, MARIFHIE PALISOC
10666 FRANCISCO, MARIVIC RUERAS
10667 FRANCISCO, MARK ANCOG
10668 FRANCISCO, MARK EUGINE ZULUETA
10669 FRANCISCO, NIESEL SARSOSA
10670 FRANCISCO, NOEMI PATINGAN
10671 FRANCISCO, NORALYN SALVAMANTE
10672 FRANCISCO, NORILYN SARMIENTO
10673 FRANCISCO, RAQUEL COMETA
10674 FRANCISCO, RHEA DUMATO
10675 FRANCISCO, RHEA FERNANDEZ
10676 FRANCISCO, ROGELIO LOS BAÑOS
10677 FRANCISCO, ROI MARCAIDA
10678 FRANCISCO, ROLANDO JR DISPO
10679 FRANCISCO, ROSALLY MAXIMO
10680 FRANCISCO, ROSEMEN GONZALES
10681 FRANCISCO, ROWEL AGTARAP
10682 FRANCISCO, ROWENA BOLOSO
10683 FRANCISCO, RUBY GEREZ
10684 FRANCISCO, RYAN CRIS PANTALEON
10685 FRANCISCO, SARAH
10686 FRANCISQUETE, JESSA MORALES
10687 FRANCISQUETE, MARILOU BALILI
10688 FRANCO, AGNES CRISOSTOMO
10689 FRANCO, CYNA MARIE AMACIO
10690 FRANCO, FEDERICO MALLARI
10691 FRANCO, HAZEL JOY PANGAN
10692 FRANCO, MARIA SHEILA FURIGAY
10693 FRANDO, ABEGAIL RONA DALUZ
10694 FRANJE, CONSUELO SUBONG
10695 FRAYRE, JAN CARLO HERRERA
10696 FRAYRES, ROCHELLE PALUSTRE
10697 FREZ, ANGELICA-MARY VALERA
10698 FRIA, JO MEREDITH ANNE MAGAT
10699 FRIAL, JUAN SALVADOR DULAY
10700 FRIANEZA, SHARRIANNE LADY CALASARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:216 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10701 FRIAS, ANNA MAE ORTIZ
10702 FRIAS, CHRISTINE UNTAL
10703 FRIAS, ELIZABETH GATIL
10704 FRIAS, JENIE KITH CAÑALITE
10705 FRIAS, JOYCE ANN NICOLAS
10706 FRIAS, MARIA FRANCESCA COREEN TANCIOCO
10707 FRIAS, MARILYN FERNANDEZ
10708 FRIAS, MARLON SALAUM
10709 FRIAS, REGINE ROSARIO
10710 FRIGILLANA, JANE SEGURO
10711 FRIGINAL, JEHAIDAH VILLARANTE
10712 FRIGINAL, MARITES MAGDAONG
10713 FROFUNGA, VIC DELA CRUZ
10714 FROILAN, KATRINKA BLAINE BALUYOT
10715 FRONDA, ERMEL REYES
10716 FRONDA, FAITH PATACSIL
10717 FRONDA, KRISTINE NATIVIDAD
10718 FRONDOZO, JULIE DIANE LUBRICA
10719 FRONDOZO, MARIAN ROSE CIRON
10720 FRONTADA, GREGORIO ONATO
10721 FRUTO, ROSE MARIE MOSCARE
10722 FUEGO, EDWIN CATUBURAN
10723 FUEGO, JENNY LYNN DUBLADA
10724 FUEGO, LYNDE CELESTIAL
10725 FUENTES, ARNEL TUNGALA
10726 FUENTES, CZARINA DIMAANO
10727 FUENTES, IMELDA DOCTOR
10728 FUENTES, MA ANGELA LASCOÑA
10729 FUENTES, MARY ANN TALON
10730 FUENTES, NIDA LUPANGO
10731 FUENTES, NOREEN BADAD
10732 FUENTES, RACHELLE QUINTELA
10733 FUENTES, SALVIE MARIE ARANETA
10734 FUENTES, VIVIAN BAYLON
10735 FUERTE, ADA MILITAR
10736 FUERTE, APPLE WYNE GRUSPE
10737 FUERTE, BEVERLY TUBILID
10738 FUERTE, CHONA MERCADO
10739 FUERTES, ELAINE BOLO
10740 FUERTES, MARK ANGELO CONVOCAR
10741 FUERTEZ, JESSIE REYES
10742 FUGABAN, MARY ENCARNACION CASASOLA
10743 FUGEN, MARINETTES OGAO
10744 FULGAR, MARIANIE MATUGUINA
10745 FULGENCIO, ANA MARIE RETUBIS
10746 FULGENCIO, AUDREY THERESE CANOZA
10747 FULGENCIO, FLORDELIZA ABARINO
10748 FULGENCIO, LUZVIMINDA RECOLIZADO
10749 FULGENCIO, MARK ANTHONY PETACA
10750 FULGUERAS, MARY GRACE SOBREO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:217 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10751 FULGUERAS, MICHAEL JORDAN VICENCIO
10752 FULLIDO, EMELYN CRISTORIA
10753 FULO, ELENA MAPILE
10754 FUNA, CHRISTINE GUIAMAN
10755 FUNCION, LILIBETH MARIE BENEDICTO
10756 FUNDADOR, ANN MARIE PUGAHAN
10757 FUNDALES, MARIA SOCORRO ORTALEZA
10758 FUNELAS, ROWEL FOMBUENA
10759 FUNESTAS, ALFONSO JR JOSE
10760 FUNGO, KIMWEL ESPOCIA
10761 FUNTANAR, CATHERINE BALTONADO
10762 FUNTANAR, MARIVEL CAMEROS
10763 FUNTEMAYOR, JOECEL FANGO
10764 FUNTILAR, CHRISTINE MAE TENEBRO
10765 FURAGGANAN, LEAH TEJADA
10766 FURIGAY, LAMBERTO JR BANGUG
10767 FURIO, CATHERINE BALQUIN
10768 FURIO, MARGIE
10769 FURIO, MARICEL BAYLON
10770 FURO, ISRAEL OFALSA
10771 FUROG, CERILMAE CASOYLA
10772 FUSCABLO, JHONNA MARIE BALDEJERA
10773 FUTALAN, EMERENCE JANE PALALON
10774 FUTALAN, NICKMAR RAGUDO
10775 GA, JOHN MICHAEL
10776 GA, MARIA JEMMA GREGORIO
10777 GA-AS, ARLENE JOY ASLAYAN
10778 GAAN, JASMINE ROSE YUCADA
10779 GAAN, SHELLAME GEROMIANO
10780 GAAS, ALIX MONTILLA
10781 GABA, ANNE THERESA BAUTISTA
10782 GABA, NIMFA SUELLEN
10783 GABAC, DIVINE GRACE JABULIN
10784 GABAC, ROMEL EBONIA
10785 GABAD, JAYSON TAN
10786 GABAD, NOEL CASCAÑO
10787 GABAD, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA
10788 GABAIG, JESSICA RAMOS
10789 GABALLO, KEN RICK CARPENTERO
10790 GABANE, PAULO GENESIS SANTILLAN
10791 GABANI, ERLINDA FERRER
10792 GABAO, GRACE PESCUELA
10793 GABARAN, ANALIE DELA FUENTE
10794 GABARDA, RUBY SALDITOS
10795 GABARRA, DONIZA PRIAS
10796 GABASA, JERAMAE NAVALES
10797 GABAT, JEANEL GARCIA
10798 GABAY, EVELYN JULIANO
10799 GABAYARAN, CINDY GICOLE
10800 GABAYERON, CHRISTINE PLANTIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:218 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 GABAYERON, JOBELLE ANDRESIO
10802 GABAYNO, MEZABEL FAMORCAN
10803 GABAYNO, NICOLE ANN GANAN
10804 GABI, HAYZELL JOY FONTANILLA
10805 GABI, HAZEL ANN BORINAGA
10806 GABIA, DANIELLA ROSE GALVAN
10807 GABIA, MARRY ANNE ANINO
10808 GABIAZON, MA CHARETH FERRER
10809 GABICA, CHARLENE SALAN
10810 GABICA, JHERALD QUELISTE
10811 GABIJAN, RACHEL CULANGO
10812 GABILAN, MARIA JESSAMIN MACABIDANG
10813 GABILEO, CERIZZ LEY ESCULTURA
10814 GABINERA, RAMY LYN TALIMODAO
10815 GABINEZ, JASON MAMUGAY
10816 GABING, CRIS-AN TUDTUD
10817 GABINIO, APRIL JANE GUSTILO
10818 GABINO, MARISSA GUMAWI
10819 GABION, ROSEMARIE URBINA
10820 GABION, RUEL ELCARTE
10821 GABIONZA, MARITES FRANCISCO
10822 GABIONZA, OFELIA FRANCHE
10823 GABISAY, LEA CODERA
10824 GABITA, ADRIAN PONCE HUBILLA
10825 GABITAN, ROMMEL ESPAÑO
10826 GABLAN, BERLIN ILAW
10827 GABO, DEMY JOHN ESPARAS
10828 GABOG, KATHREEN ABELLERA
10829 GABON, MICHAEL RAMIREZ
10830 GABONADA, ARMAND RAY ACABA
10831 GABONADA, LEAH MAY ALLERE
10832 GABORNO, GLADY-ANN CASIANO
10833 GABOY, JOHN PAULO DAQUIZ
10834 GABRIEL, DARYL YERINE CABUSORA
10835 GABRIEL, FERNAND AQUINO
10836 GABRIEL, GEMMALYN SASIS
10837 GABRIEL, JOHN DOMINIC ONG
10838 GABRIEL, JUDITH RAGUINI
10839 GABRIEL, MARA ANTOLIN
10840 GABRIEL, RACHELLE ANN CANLAS
10841 GABRIELES, JUVIE ANN PURIFICACION
10842 GABRIELES, KATHERINE BALANA
10843 GABRIELES, PATRICIA CAMILLE SUELA
10844 GABUDAO, RICHARD DULAY
10845 GABUMPA, REDOSEL CABATINGAN
10846 GABUTAN, GERALDIN JANUBAS
10847 GABUTAN, LOUELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
10848 GABUTAN, STEPHANIE CATERIAL
10849 GABUYA, LEONARD ROMERO
10850 GACASAN, GLENDA BANTILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:219 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 GACAYAN, JAYROSE JAÑO
10852 GACAYAN, JERSHON ROY DOMONDON
10853 GACAYAN, MARIANE MACOLOR
10854 GACETA, LEONORA GONZALES
10855 GACILES, JAYMAR GUTIERREZ
10856 GACO, MARIA KRISTINA BALTAZAR
10857 GACOSCOS, ELSHA JOY MARCELO
10858 GACOSTA, DAVID JOHN JEREMIAS
10859 GACOSTA, MARK GREGORY DICHOSO
10860 GACULA, DEVINIE JOY EUGENIO
10861 GACUSAN, ANNA LEE DIVINAGRACIA
10862 GACUSAN, NEIL DIGNOS
10863 GACUTAN, KAREN CABALZA
10864 GACUTAN, MARISA MACARUBBO
10865 GACUTE, ZAINY FAJICULAY
10866 GADAYAN, JEAN ABELLANA
10867 GADAYAN, RALYN SUERTE
10868 GADDI, EDUARDO JR MARTILLANA
10869 GADDI, SHIELA BANDILLON
10870 GADE, ANDREA CATUDIO
10871 GADGUDE, RONNIE CHRIS JUMAMOY
10872 GADIA, ANGELYN PARUNGAO
10873 GADIA, CHRISTIAN
10874 GADIA, PETER JR VALDEZ
10875 GADIAN, MELCHIE PUING
10876 GADO, CECILLE MAMBURAM
10877 GADON, MARIEBETH MALIGO
10878 GADOR, MURIEL RAFUSON
10879 GADUT, KAREN JOY GUERRERO
10880 GAFFUD, MARICEL BALUNSAT
10881 GAFFUD, MARY ANNE ZUELA
10882 GAGAM, NELIA RAMIREZ
10883 GAGANAO, JANINE GAYLON
10884 GAGANTE, ROWENA SALA
10885 GAGARIN, ARRANE JULIUS LOBO
10886 GAGARIN, PROMYTHEOUS JOSEPH SALVADOR
10887 GAGARINO, CLEMENTE JR MAZO
10888 GAGARINO, MARVILOU AGUILO
10889 GAGNO, ELLA MARIE LLAGAS
10890 GAHILAN, MELCHIE HAPON
10891 GAHOL, JOCELYN MARIE HALIMA
10892 GAIN, EVELYN ANZANO
10893 GAJO, CHONA GILI
10894 GAJO, CRIZELDA LACRA
10895 GAJO, MARINHEL MALAPITAN
10896 GAJO, SHERYL PUGAO
10897 GAJUSAN, DIANA JUGUILON
10898 GAL, MYRNIEL BABON
10899 GALA, CLARISSA JESSICA ARLOS
10900 GALABAY, HYDIE MEDRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:220 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 GALABIN, CHERRY MAE GALLEGO
10902 GALAGAR, ANGIELLO ANCOG
10903 GALAGAR, MYLENE TEODORO
10904 GALAMGAM, CHERILL BALANGATAN
10905 GALAN, LYRA SOBREBEGA
10906 GALANG, ANNA MARIE BENDOL
10907 GALANG, BARBARA ZARES
10908 GALANG, CANDY GUEVARRA
10909 GALANG, CHARMAINE DUNGCA
10910 GALANG, DIVINA GRACIA BANDOMA
10911 GALANG, JEWILYN EJE
10912 GALANG, JOHN LOUIE ORILLA
10913 GALANG, JOSELLE MAGDALERA
10914 GALANG, KATHLEEN JOY EMLANO
10915 GALANG, KATHLYN JOY BALATBAT
10916 GALANG, MARICEL CALMA
10917 GALANG, MARTY MANGILIMAN
10918 GALANG, NANCY VINIA AGUILA
10919 GALANG, PAUL ANTHONY AUSTRIA
10920 GALANG, POL FERNANDEZ
10921 GALANG, RINA JOY
10922 GALANG, ROCHELLE CASTANTE
10923 GALANIDA, APPLE JAY BATO
10924 GALANIDA, FRANCIS LLOYD LACANDULA
10925 GALANIDA, MARY JANE SARNO
10926 GALANO, EPHIE JANE ROSETE
10927 GALANO, GEE ANN BUGARIN
10928 GALANTA, NITO BAUTISTA
10929 GALANTO, JEAN THERESE ANESCOL
10930 GALANZA, CYRIL JOHN MINISTROS
10931 GALAO, CHONA PABONITA
10932 GALAO, FATIMA SUBAGAN
10933 GALAO, LORY GRACE GRAFIL
10934 GALAP, JESSEL MARIANO
10935 GALAPATE, JESUS BAMBALAN
10936 GALAPON, MARICRIS SORIANO
10937 GALARIDO, VIVIAN BAYUGAN
10938 GALARION, JANEVEB LIGDO
10939 GALAROSA, ARJAY CLETE
10940 GALAROZA, VENIZA AN PADULLA
10941 GALAS, ARIES TORRES
10942 GALAS, GEMMA PINE
10943 GALASAO, RENALYN MONTAÑA
10944 GALASI, MAE GASMIN
10945 GALASINAO, RODERICK MACARILAY
10946 GALATE, LUCIA KILIASI
10947 GALAURA, LEONICA CERILOS
10948 GALAURA, MENALYN ORNOPIA
10949 GALAY, JOEMARIE DIOSO
10950 GALBAN, MARVIN MAHINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:221 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 GALDAY, ROWENA GAHID
10952 GALDO, NANCY MICABALO
10953 GALEA, CHARLENE SILAGAN
10954 GALENDEZ, MERCEDES ETA
10955 GALENO, ANNA MAY SAYSON
10956 GALENO, KRISTINE JAN GERARDINO
10957 GALENZOGA, DENA MARTINITO
10958 GALENZOGA, FAITH RODSAN ENERO
10959 GALENZOGA, MIEZEL TABODLONG
10960 GALEON, PROMISE LOVE BERDISULA
10961 GALERA, JOHN RUSSEL VENTURA
10962 GALES, ARRAH CHELCINDY ANCOG
10963 GALFO, DANDY JR MAÑOSCA
10964 GALGO, ANTHONY JR ERYNKO
10965 GALGO, MERLITA ABELLAR
10966 GALGO, ROGINE MAY DALAYAN
10967 GALIAS, HERBERT PENA
10968 GALIAS, LORA GRACE POSO
10969 GALICIA, AMOR ARCANO
10970 GALICIA, APRIL JOY DIANE GARING
10971 GALICIA, HONELY JOY ANN PEDRIÑA
10972 GALICIA, LORELYN GARCIA
10973 GALICIA, MARJORIE CABALUNA
10974 GALICIA, MAYLIN RANJO
10975 GALICIA, RAMONCITO ACULA
10976 GALICIA, RECHELLE GONZALES
10977 GALICIA, RHEALYN VILLANUEVA
10978 GALICIO, LIEZEL NACION
10979 GALIDO, ZOE IV GOHIL
10980 GALIGA, ANA MIA OBINARIO
10981 GALILA, RAJAN ALCULAR
10982 GALILI, REGIN SALA
10983 GALIMBA, JHUNE SABALO
10984 GALIMBA, MAILA BERAMENDE
10985 GALIMBA, ROGER JR CAYAGO
10986 GALINADA, OWEN DE GUIÑO
10987 GALINDEZ, CHERRY PIE MAGBAGO
10988 GALINDEZ, ELLA MAY INOCENCIO
10989 GALINDEZ, NIC DIONISIO
10990 GALINDO, JASMIN GREGORIO
10991 GALINDO, TITA ABUCEJO
10992 GALINGAN, ZUZZETTE MENCHU FARONG-EY
10993 GALISTE, JEMMY LOU DAMASCO
10994 GALIT, SHIELA JUANICO
10995 GALIZA, ANNA MARIE ESPIRITU
10996 GALIZA, MARILYN DE PABLO
10997 GALLA, CHERIE LYNETTE SALINAS
10998 GALLANO, PINKY MARIE MENDI
10999 GALLANO, ROSE GATA
11000 GALLANOSA, AILEEN LUZ OCAMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:222 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 GALLARDE, ANGIELYN
11002 GALLARDE, KHIZEL JANE PEROTE
11003 GALLARDE, RUBY MARY PELAYO
11004 GALLARDO, ELLEN GRACE BORLADO
11005 GALLARDO, HENRY JR TUCAYON
11006 GALLARDO, JESSICA ANN CRISTOBAL
11007 GALLARDO, JOANNA MARIE FLORES
11008 GALLARDO, JOELENE GENILO
11009 GALLARDO, MA VERONICA MEDEQUILLO
11010 GALLARDO, MARY GRIZEL NAZAL
11011 GALLARDO, MARY JANE DAYAP
11012 GALLARDO, MERYL ESCOBIDO
11013 GALLARDO, RAYMUND CRAUSUS
11014 GALLARDO, ROSEL ABELON
11015 GALLAZA, JOWELYN ASPERA
11016 GALLE, CORAZON MERCADO
11017 GALLEGO, ALFREDO JR MAYORDOMO
11018 GALLEGO, ANTON RYAN REVILLEZA
11019 GALLEGO, AVIN JOHN FERNANDEZ
11020 GALLEGO, GRACE ZELL SALAMATIN
11021 GALLEGO, JANINE MAE CABUGASON
11022 GALLEGO, JERLY CASTILLA
11023 GALLEGO, JOSE GAY DE LA CRUZ
11024 GALLEGO, KRISTINE PAPA
11025 GALLEGO, LARIZA DUMLAO
11026 GALLEGO, MARIE THERESE LOURDES PANES
11027 GALLEGO, MARIEL LORAÑA
11028 GALLEGO, MARIEL MOSQUERA
11029 GALLEGO, WENAGINE GENIALOPE
11030 GALLEGOS, IAN PAUL TALADRO
11031 GALLEMA, AZENITH GRACE AMBATANG
11032 GALLEN, JANICE GAMATA
11033 GALLEON, CAROL GADIA
11034 GALLETO, ELVIE GAMBOL
11035 GALLETO, RON VAN JAY ANTONIO
11036 GALLIENDO, RHODA QUERVO
11037 GALLIGUEZ, WILLIAM JR BARLAAN
11038 GALLO, GERSON CUSTODIO
11039 GALLO, JEANNE TORT
11040 GALLO, JUDY ANN GARRIDO
11041 GALLOS, LESLIE SALVADOR
11042 GALLOSA, NATHALIE JOY MILITAR
11043 GALO, CHERRY MAE ALICER
11044 GALO, JUMAIRAH MITMUG
11045 GALO, VICTOR JR CAMPAÑA
11046 GALOLO, GENEVA RUBY BREDONIA
11047 GALON, ANGELA NESETH BALIÑA
11048 GALON, IVY BENIPAYO
11049 GALONA, ANGELICA ARQUILLA
11050 GALONIA, MARITES PURCA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:223 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 GALOPE, CHERIE ANN TIBAY
11052 GALOPE, GENERYL SULLANO
11053 GALOPE, PHEBE BE
11054 GALOPE, SHALLEL PLOTRIA
11055 GALORA, DEVERLY MAGNO
11056 GALOS, ROSE ANNE JANE JACINTO
11057 GALOS, ROSETUM DE VERA
11058 GALOSMO, ROMMEL ILAR
11059 GALOYO, FRANKLIN
11060 GALPO, ERIC DOMAGTOY
11061 GALPO, KEN KARL JOY DACILLO
11062 GALUA, ALONA BONJE
11063 GALULA, EDEN ROSE AGRAMOS
11064 GALULUDAN, RUBY DAGANOS
11065 GALUNZA, RICKSON PUNGAYAN
11066 GALUPA, ANALYN ESTOPACE
11067 GALUPO, GERALD DON BARDE
11068 GALUPO, JOSELITO TURCIDO
11069 GALURA, MAR PARANADA
11070 GALVAN, MARTIN RIGGS FRANCISCO
11071 GALVAN, NONITH SALCEDO
11072 GALVAN, RACHELLE ANN TADEO
11073 GALVAN, RONALYN PEDRAZA
11074 GALVE, JODALYN CALUBAG
11075 GALVEZ, GEMIMA BALIDIONG
11076 GALVEZ, JENNELYNE BINONGOT
11077 GALVEZ, JERLYN LEBANTINO
11078 GALVEZ, MARK JORDAN SANTOS
11079 GALVEZ, MAYLA BALMACEDA
11080 GALVEZ, RUBY MERCADO
11081 GALVEZ, RUTH JANE RAMOS
11082 GALZOTE, GLENDA LANGUIDO
11083 GALZOTE, RANDELL OLIVEROS
11084 GALZOTE, RECEE KENT ABUSTAN
11085 GAMAB, SUSAN MANGUNDAYAO
11086 GAMAD, MARIA ROCHELLE RAMOS
11087 GAMALA, MICHAEL ANTHONY ALOJADO
11088 GAMALA, SHALINE COLESIO
11089 GAMALIER, GLENN MENESES
11090 GAMARCHA, ALVIN GERZALINO
11091 GAMARSA, AMIE GABO
11092 GAMATA, SUNNY BOY FERNANDEZ
11093 GAMATAN, PATRICIA ANNE SATINGIN
11094 GAMAYAO, JANENE GIMENO
11095 GAMBOA, JASMINE GABRIEL
11096 GAMBOA, JELIECA ANNE SAMPANG
11097 GAMBOA, JOHN CARLO MADRONA
11098 GAMBOA, MARVIN TACSAY
11099 GAMBOA, MARY JANE SANTOS
11100 GAMBOL, CRISANTA TABUNGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:224 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 GAMBOSA, RONALD VILLALOBOS
11102 GAMBULAO, RUBEN JR MENSI
11103 GAMENG, KARREN PASCUA
11104 GAMER, ODETH VILLANUEVA
11105 GAMET, DANZEL GOPIO
11106 GAMIAO, SHERYL MAE DALMACEDA
11107 GAMIDO, WILEILA PADUA
11108 GAMIL, IRENNE ALJO
11109 GAMIL, ROMER OBEDENCIO
11110 GAMILLA, ROXSAN MICIANO
11111 GAMILLA, SUZETTE NIEGOS
11112 GAMIS, YVONNE CHARISSE BANAGAN
11113 GAMIT, ROCHELLE JACINTO
11114 GAMMARU, MARY-JANE MARAYAG
11115 GAMMARU, MICHELLE MASILANG
11116 GAMMARU, PAUL JOHN SIPISIP
11117 GAMMAT, WINOR MANGULAY
11118 GAMO, MARY JELL ELIZA
11119 GAMON, NUR-JANNAH TOCALO
11120 GAMORES, ANSHERINA MAE DE LOS SANTOS
11121 GAMOS, JOAN MAE PEREZ
11122 GAMOS, MELISSA ALDEN
11123 GAMOT, GINA ABARRACOSO
11124 GAMOZA, WILMA LLOVIT
11125 GAMROT, JAYSON PIZARRO
11126 GAMUEDA, LEAH MARIE BENEDICTO
11127 GAMUEDA, MARDEN GABRIELE PASCUA
11128 GAMUYAO, DESIREE CLARIANES
11129 GAMUYAO, ERYL GANDICELA
11130 GAN, AUGUSTO BABLES
11131 GAN, KEVIN DENZEL TAN
11132 GAN, MARY GRACE YUZON
11133 GANADEN, ALEXIS SOL MAMON
11134 GANADEN, ANNIE GRAAL LAGASI
11135 GANADEN, JESSICA VINLUAN
11136 GANADEN, JOYCE MONTENEGRO
11137 GANAGAN, ANTONETTE ADDAWI
11138 GANAL, APRIL PADILLO
11139 GANAN, MARIA ALMA ARCEO
11140 GANANCIAL, CYRUS SOLOMON BALINAS
11141 GANANCIAL, MARLYN GALVEZ
11142 GANANCIAL, MARY GRACE DERESA
11143 GANAPIN, JEZREEL LAGATA
11144 GANAPIN, RHEYNALYN LUMASAC
11145 GANAR, NACY DAWALING
11146 GANASI, GEMARIE SUMINSIN
11147 GANCITA, SHANEN MARIE CANAMAN
11148 GANDALON, SHAMERA MISKINAN
11149 GANDEZA, CEZAR MILO PADILLA
11150 GANDOL, ADONA MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:225 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 GANDOLA, ANGIELA MARQUEZ
11152 GANGAN, JONI PRESNO
11153 GANGANO, ZACHAREI JOE BARENG
11154 GANGCUANGCO, CYRILLE ANNE RICO
11155 GANGE, THERESE AUBREY MALQUERIDO
11156 GANI, AKMAD LANDASAN
11157 GANI, BAIBON AIZA MUSA
11158 GANI, CLAIRE LOPEZ
11159 GANITNIT, ABEGAIL ANTONIO
11160 GANNABAN, MARYGANE TULUAN
11161 GANNABAN, REVIN MALTIZO
11162 GANNABAN, REYMARK LASAM
11163 GANNAD, GEMMA ROSS DALLIGOS
11164 GANO, EILEEN GRACE GOLPAC
11165 GANOTICE, CAREY NICOLE BARBONIO
11166 GANTALA, SHERLEY MAE ANCISO
11167 GANTALAO, MARY GRACE BAYA
11168 GANTE, MARY GRACE SORIANO
11169 GANTE, TRIXIE MATEO
11170 GANTON, JISSELE ZEANNE LADERA
11171 GANTON, MELVIN REBAO
11172 GANUELAS, HEIDI PADERNOS
11173 GANZON, ADELAIDA MAHILUM
11174 GANZON, GILDA OLIVENZA
11175 GANZUR, ANNA-LISSA ANDES
11176 GAO, NORLAILAH GANDAWALI
11177 GAPAN, ERIC EÑANO
11178 GAPAS, CAMILLE MARIANO
11179 GAPASANGRA, LYNOL NABOR
11180 GAPASANGRA, MARIELLE PASACSAC
11181 GAPASANGRA, WELYN MANDRIQUE
11182 GAPASIN, DON BERNARD LUMEN
11183 GAPASIN, MARILYN JOSE
11184 GAPILANGO, SARRAH JADE MACHITAR
11185 GAPUSAN, LANZ ROMERO
11186 GAPUZ, ROMNICK GACHO
11187 GAQUIT, JEAN MONDERO
11188 GARA, RALPH LOUIS ARENAS
11189 GARABIAG, AMELIA JOY MAZO
11190 GARABILLO, EDSEL SATURNO
11191 GARALDE, GEM KARL PADAONG
11192 GARANCHO, OFELIA GABUAT
11193 GARAÑA, LEOMAR MARTINEZ
11194 GARBE, ROSIE ABSALON
11195 GARBO, KRISTALYKA DELA CRUZ
11196 GARBOLO, JARESON SANTIAGO
11197 GARBOSA, LERMA EUGENIO
11198 GARBOSA, RONEL GEMOTO
11199 GARCELAN, MARYAN ROSE IBAY
11200 GARCELLANO, HERLENE MAE DELA ROSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:226 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 GARCELLANO, JAMES HERMOSO
11202 GARCERON, MARISSA NACPIL
11203 GARCES, FLORENTINO ARCEO
11204 GARCES, JANICE MAE SENIEL
11205 GARCES, JOSEPH DARWIN SILVA
11206 GARCHITORENA, GIL DE VERA
11207 GARCHITORENA, LARA ISABEL FALLORIA
11208 GARCIA, ACE GARCIA
11209 GARCIA, ADEMAR SEDILLO
11210 GARCIA, ADRIAN PETATE
11211 GARCIA, ALAMO ALMODAL
11212 GARCIA, ALBERT ALLUAD
11213 GARCIA, ALMIRA JOANNA DULAY
11214 GARCIA, ANA ROSETTE SAMSON
11215 GARCIA, ANGELO BORROMEO
11216 GARCIA, ANGIELICA ALGADO
11217 GARCIA, APLE APPLE JOY JOMANGIT
11218 GARCIA, APPLE ROYO
11219 GARCIA, ARLENE DATUIN
11220 GARCIA, ARRIANE GODILO
11221 GARCIA, BERNADETH JACOBE
11222 GARCIA, BERNADETTE ISON
11223 GARCIA, CAMILLE ATAYDE
11224 GARCIA, CARLOS BUDDUAN
11225 GARCIA, CARMEN MURIEL RAMOS
11226 GARCIA, CATHERINE JOY CRUZ
11227 GARCIA, CHERRY ANN PALACOL
11228 GARCIA, CLAIRE CANITES
11229 GARCIA, DEBORAH MERANA
11230 GARCIA, DIVINA ESCOLLANTE
11231 GARCIA, EDELLEETHERESE PORCELIN
11232 GARCIA, EDLEEN PALOYO
11233 GARCIA, EILEEN SAMORTIN
11234 GARCIA, ERINIA SALAZAR
11235 GARCIA, ERWIN DEMPAS
11236 GARCIA, ETHEL CAUGUIRAN
11237 GARCIA, EVELYN CABALLERO
11238 GARCIA, EVELYN RAMOS
11239 GARCIA, FARRELL DIVINAGRACIA
11240 GARCIA, FRANCIS MICHAEL HERO MAURICIO
11241 GARCIA, GABRIELA CARAMALES
11242 GARCIA, GARY GUERRERO
11243 GARCIA, GENESIS TRIA ANGELA RIOFLORIDO
11244 GARCIA, GERALDINE GRACE GARCIA
11245 GARCIA, GLADYS DOMINGO
11246 GARCIA, GLENN JOSEPH RAMOS
11247 GARCIA, GRACE ANN ZIPAGAN
11248 GARCIA, GUILLIENE MURAO
11249 GARCIA, GWENDOLYN BERENGUEL
11250 GARCIA, HANAH FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:227 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 GARCIA, IVANKA JERIKA LLANTADA
11252 GARCIA, IVY OFILAN
11253 GARCIA, JANE IVEE DELOS REYES
11254 GARCIA, JANET ENORME
11255 GARCIA, JASON MARK SUMBRADO
11256 GARCIA, JAY PEE AGNASAN
11257 GARCIA, JEAN PAULETTE GUAMOS
11258 GARCIA, JEAN RIO COBRADO
11259 GARCIA, JELLY ANNE ANDRES
11260 GARCIA, JENIROSE CAMPO
11261 GARCIA, JENNIFER PAGLINGAYEN
11262 GARCIA, JERUSALEM CESISTA
11263 GARCIA, JESSA MARIE BARCIAL
11264 GARCIA, JESSICA NONO
11265 GARCIA, JIONESA FERRATER
11266 GARCIA, JOAN CARANTO
11267 GARCIA, JOANN ALFONSO
11268 GARCIA, JOEDY DE GUZMAN
11269 GARCIA, JOEL BANIE
11270 GARCIA, JOHANNA VICTORIA AZADA
11271 GARCIA, JOHN JAIRO DELA CUESTA
11272 GARCIA, JOHN PAUL LETADA
11273 GARCIA, JOHN RAY DEONTOY
11274 GARCIA, JOJIE MARIE CAYAGO
11275 GARCIA, JONALYN CASTILLEJO
11276 GARCIA, JORIMAE FLORES
11277 GARCIA, JOVELYN BICARME
11278 GARCIA, JUVY IBON
11279 GARCIA, KAREN CONVICTO
11280 GARCIA, KAREN LAGGUI
11281 GARCIA, KAREN CHRISTINE VILLANUEVA
11282 GARCIA, KEILAH AUBREY CABASAN
11283 GARCIA, KIM ANGELICA TORRES
11284 GARCIA, KRISTIME DELA CRUZ
11285 GARCIA, LARRY BERNALDO
11286 GARCIA, LESTER BOGAOAN
11287 GARCIA, LILIBETH BIGNAYAN
11288 GARCIA, LORENA ESPIRITU
11289 GARCIA, LYZA CRUZ
11290 GARCIA, MA ELENA GARCIA
11291 GARCIA, MA GENELUZ FERNANDEZ
11292 GARCIA, MA MAUDIE ARAH OLLA
11293 GARCIA, MA RIO PUGOY
11294 GARCIA, MA TERESA FELIZARDO
11295 GARCIA, MARGIE LUMAGE
11296 GARCIA, MARIA SHEILA SUBIA
11297 GARCIA, MARICRIS MENDOZA
11298 GARCIA, MARILYN
11299 GARCIA, MARISEL SABATEN
11300 GARCIA, MARITES MIGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:228 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 GARCIA, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA
11302 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASENTISTA
11303 GARCIA, MARYANN MANGUNE
11304 GARCIA, MARYJANE QUILLON
11305 GARCIA, MAUREEN GONZALES
11306 GARCIA, MEEK KARLOS PORCIUNCULA
11307 GARCIA, MELGIE MARIE SANTOS
11308 GARCIA, MHAY RODEROS
11309 GARCIA, MICHAEL SO
11310 GARCIA, MICHELLE ALDE
11311 GARCIA, MILA RELLOSO
11312 GARCIA, NICO MAGLENTE
11313 GARCIA, NICOLLE TIFFANY TRENCIO
11314 GARCIA, NINKY ELEAZAR
11315 GARCIA, NIÑA CRUZ
11316 GARCIA, OLIVA TAAY
11317 GARCIA, PERFECTO III MADELOSO
11318 GARCIA, PIA PATRICIA KATIGBAK
11319 GARCIA, RENALYN HERMOSA
11320 GARCIA, RENZ AIMEE DUNGCA
11321 GARCIA, REYNALDO MALLO
11322 GARCIA, RICHARD DALINO
11323 GARCIA, RICHARD MAHILOM
11324 GARCIA, RITHNIE ROSE GONZALES
11325 GARCIA, ROCHELLE ROBIEGO
11326 GARCIA, ROMEL NAVERA
11327 GARCIA, RONALDO ALVAREZ
11328 GARCIA, RONIEL PALLER
11329 GARCIA, RUFINO JR TAN
11330 GARCIA, SHERYL GARONIA
11331 GARCIA, SHERYL ULZORON
11332 GARCIA, SUNSHINE TAGUIAM
11333 GARCIA, TARHATA MEWAN
11334 GARCIA, VANESA ALCASABAS
11335 GARCIA, WILLIAM GALANG
11336 GARCIANO, CHRISTINE JOYCE DELOS NIEVES
11337 GARDE, DIANA LEGASPI
11338 GARDE, HONEY GRACE LOBERAS
11339 GARDE, JO-ANNE MARIE MIRASOL
11340 GARDE, JONALYN GALABO
11341 GARDOSE, ELMER RIC MAGTULIS
11342 GARDOSE, RYAN FABROS
11343 GARDUCE, MENCHIE REYES
11344 GARDUQUE, ANGELO GUTIERREZ
11345 GARDUQUE, CRYSTALLINE BALMES
11346 GARDUQUE, JANILLE MARIZ ABUJAN
11347 GARDUQUE, NEMEE MARIE TABUGA
11348 GARE, FRELOU PEREZ
11349 GARELLO, MICHAEL MARAMAG
11350 GAREZA, NORA MAE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:229 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GARGA, ROEL LARA
11352 GARGAR, FAITH JOY SUDARIA
11353 GARGARITA, JANET TABUGA
11354 GARGOLES, KATRIN MICHELLE GUTIERREZ
11355 GARGOLES, KIMBERLY GALERO
11356 GARIANDO, DENNIS DELOVERJES
11357 GARIANDO, MELODY MARASIGAN
11358 GARIBAY, SARAH JANE PAIS
11359 GARIDAN, MARY GRACE TEOFILO
11360 GARIL, ROSALLIE MENDOZA
11361 GARILAO, HONEYLYN SOLIDARIOS
11362 GARILES, AMMESHER MACADANGDANG
11363 GARIN, CHARISH ISHA MILAN
11364 GARIN, JOSE RIZALINO SORIANO
11365 GARIN, RODRIGO HUMANGIT
11366 GARING, KRISTINA FLORENDO
11367 GARINGA, MICHAEL DAMANDAMAN
11368 GARINGARAO, MARY GRACE LABIO
11369 GARINGGAN, LOTLOT CANAYA
11370 GARIO, JOIBELLE CABADDU
11371 GARLAN, MICHAEL GALVAN
11372 GARLEJO, ELIZABETH BORRAS
11373 GARLEJO, LIBYALYN FUSTER
11374 GARLET, MERLINDA JANE DE LUNA
11375 GARLITOS, MAUREEN MATA
11376 GARNICA, CHARLIE MARABULAS
11377 GARNICA, GILDA LIVA
11378 GARO, MARK JHONES PASCUAL
11379 GARRA, LAIZA GRUBA
11380 GARRA, LYRA EVE FURIO
11381 GARRIDO, BERNARD TANDUYAN
11382 GARRIDO, GEMMA ALMACIN
11383 GARRIDO, JESIEVILLE POGATA
11384 GARRO, EVANGELINE LUNA
11385 GARRO, MARIBETH DOMINGO
11386 GARROVILLAS, MAE YUNEESE VALENCIA
11387 GARROVILLO, IAN QUIDATO
11388 GARSUTA, FLORDELIZA DUGOY
11389 GARVIDA, SHERCY RAMOS
11390 GARZO, MAY ORILLO
11391 GARZON, CELESTINE RHEA GOLONDRINA
11392 GARZON, IRISH MAE ALIBANGBANG
11393 GASATAYA, ANNA MAE CANLAS
11394 GASCO, RICHARD MATANGUIHAN
11395 GASCON, MADONNA ODALISCA CARUMBA
11396 GASCON, MAE ANN OLIVE FLORES
11397 GASES, YUMEGRACE TRAJANO
11398 GASGAS, RAMON JR SARMIENTO
11399 GASILLA, ZARIA TIBLE
11400 GASMEN, LANIE CAYABYAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:230 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GASMIN, CHARMAINE KATE ABITONG
11402 GASPAR, ANTHONY JERICSON CATIIS
11403 GASPAR, GLADYS GILVERO
11404 GASPAR, JAYSON MEJIA
11405 GASPAR, JOSEPH MARK TUBIERA
11406 GASPAR, MARK ALEXIS TAMANO
11407 GASPAR, REBA SANGIAO
11408 GASPAR, ZAIRE MARICAR VINLUAN
11409 GASQUE, ANGELI MARIE CURAYAG
11410 GASTADOR, JAMES ULYSSES ARIOJA
11411 GASTALA, CHARIE MAE SUMAYO
11412 GASTON, JOANNE SORIANO
11413 GATA, BABYLYN BRITO
11414 GATA, OLIVIA MERIOLES
11415 GATAN, HITLER DAMMOG
11416 GATAN, MARGIE APOSTOL
11417 GATBONTON, JANE ATENCIO
11418 GATBONTON, KAREN GAY SANTOS
11419 GATCHALIAN, IRMA EBARVIA
11420 GATCHALIAN, JENNIFER RAGAS
11421 GATCHALIAN, RIA ANGELICA ESPIRITU
11422 GATCHALIAN, ROCHELLE CUARESMA
11423 GATCHALIAN, ROMINA MEDINA
11424 GATCHION, APRIL ANN TALASTAS
11425 GATDULA, ARIANE MAI CALMA
11426 GATDULA, CHESSAMIKA JANE ABRENICA
11427 GATILA, CHENEE CEPEDA
11428 GATINAO, NELSON JR PIÑAFIEL
11429 GATO, ANALYN CAMOLO
11430 GATO, KARL ERNEST TINGSON
11431 GATO, MARICRIS PAGAY
11432 GATON, JOSEPHINE AYON
11433 GATON, LELANDO HENOGIN
11434 GATUCAO, RHEGINE JOY MUALLA
11435 GATUZ, MIAMITA MARIZA LISING
11436 GAUS, WAHIDA GUIAMELON
11437 GAVAN, JINKY MENOSA
11438 GAVARAN, MA JASMIN YULO
11439 GAVARRA, GELLO MAE DELFINO
11440 GAVARRA, ROCELYN FULLEROS
11441 GAVENIA, IRENE OCFEMIA
11442 GAVERIA, ARNEL BOTIN
11443 GAVILAGUIN, LORENZO JR CORDERO
11444 GAVILANES, RYAN JAY TUBONGBANUA
11445 GAVIN, GLADYS FUNCLARA
11446 GAVINA, LEONIDES LAVISTE
11447 GAVINA, RAYAN DIAZEN
11448 GAVIOLA, JOENEL MALUNAR
11449 GAVIOLA, REYMUNDO CASULLA
11450 GAWAN, OMM ATIYA SAMUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:231 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GAWIDAN, CHARLES AMDENGAN
11452 GAY, VICTORIA GOZO
11453 GAYAGAYA, MARJORIE MANFREDO
11454 GAYAMO, MARIE JEAN SUANSING
11455 GAYAMO, NOEL TUDOC
11456 GAYAP, GIAN CARLO CANIMO
11457 GAYATGAY, BONIE JOY ANN BATILLER
11458 GAYDA, IVY GRACE URRIZA
11459 GAYO, JERWYN DEVERA
11460 GAYO, PEARL ANNE IDONG
11461 GAYOSO, EVELYN DENTE
11462 GAYUDAN, MHIE DAYAO
11463 GAZA, JOED JACLA
11464 GAZO, NORLEE CORDADA
11465 GEALON, LEAH GLAIZA SAMONTE
11466 GECALE, AILEEN LOZANO
11467 GECARAYA, JOANNA MARIE DEL ROSARIO
11468 GECONCILLO, COLE LEO VINCOY
11469 GEGONE, APRIL JOY ADORIO
11470 GEGONE, JENEVIEVE PEREZ
11471 GEGREMOSA, FERNALITA BUSEKO
11472 GELACIO, CARMELA GALIMBA
11473 GELAY, DENNIS HONG
11474 GELBOLINGO, GERALDINE SALES
11475 GELBOLINGO, JEM KOMIN MODESTO
11476 GELERA, ALLEN JOY YRAY
11477 GELERA, JULIE ILIGAN
11478 GELINA, MA LOURDES MONTALLANA
11479 GELIO, MERRY GRACE TRELLIS
11480 GELLA, JOANNE LIZAN
11481 GELLA, ROUSEVELLE RANO
11482 GELLEGAN, JOY CUIZON
11483 GELLO-ANO, ROLANDO BAON
11484 GELSANO, JESSA ANTIGRO
11485 GELUA, OLIVA GOLLOSO
11486 GEMANEL, REJOICE OLOROSO
11487 GEMENIANO, NOEL GIL III BALASE
11488 GEMENTIZA, LEAH MAE CAMANZO
11489 GEMINA, DARLENE GRACE MERCADO
11490 GEMINA, ELIZABETH BARING
11491 GEMINIANO, MEAH-LEE GAMBOA
11492 GEMINO, LUCEL NERBAR
11493 GEMPARO, FLORE GEM FLORES
11494 GEMPES, JORELYN DUNGABAN
11495 GENABE, JANICE ARELLANO
11496 GENAYAS, KEVIN TANUDTANUD
11497 GENCIANA, IAN JOSEPH MONTOMO
11498 GENCIANOS, MARK ANTHONY ESPALDON
11499 GENDRANO, ROSSEL CARCER
11500 GENEBLAZO, JASMIN ABEGAIL PINTASON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:232 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GENELASO, KIRT ANGELOU PANTALLANO
11502 GENELAZO, BRYAN VILORIA
11503 GENELLA, CINLY MANUEL
11504 GENER, KRISTA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
11505 GENER, RHODA BUSTAMANTE
11506 GENERAL, MYRA MARASIGAN
11507 GENERALE, MYRGEL SERIÑO
11508 GENERALE, REGLYN DELA CERNA
11509 GENEROSO, DONNA JEAN HERNANDEZ
11510 GENIO, MARICEL ALCIN MACALOS
11511 GENIT, WILMER BUSTILLO
11512 GENITA, AILYN CAHULOGAN
11513 GENITA, CHARLIE PATENTES
11514 GENITO, ALVIN ARREOLA
11515 GENOL, ELVIE RIDO
11516 GENON, WENYMARIE PIALA
11517 GENOVA, MARINEL NAVARRO
11518 GENOVES, FLORENS CUTARAN
11519 GENOVES, RONEL BARRERA
11520 GENOVIA, VANESSA CALUNSAG
11521 GENSON, MARY LESLIE MALARAN
11522 GENTAPA, ANGILE OBEREZ
11523 GENTAPA, SYCHELLE ASLEY MARQUEZ
11524 GENTEROLA, MERL JOY GEROGALIN
11525 GENTEROLES, JESON TAGAROMA
11526 GENTERONE, QUENNIE MARIE SAPANTA
11527 GENTICA, FATIMA APOR
11528 GEOCADIN, KRISTIA ANGELA BIBAOCO
11529 GEOGRAFO, MARIGEL LUMBERIO
11530 GEOLIN, LAMBERTO JR AMABA
11531 GEORSUA, JAY GOLEZ
11532 GEPANA, JOANNA SALVADOR
11533 GEPIGA, ROSE ANN SALAC
11534 GEPILGON, GLENDON TANAYA
11535 GEPITAN, MYRNA GOTIS
11536 GEQUIÑANA, RIA OLIVEROS
11537 GERALDE, HYACINTH DE LUNAS
11538 GERALDINO, JOAN NOVELA
11539 GERALDOY, EUGENE SARMIENTO
11540 GERALI, LOSEL MARIA RIVERA
11541 GERALI, NEIL DELA TORRE
11542 GERANCE, MARIANNE LUMPAS
11543 GERARDO, JAIME JR ROOT
11544 GERARDO, LORA NONO
11545 GERARDO, MARY ANN ARCOIREZ
11546 GERASOL, JOY BAYON-ON
11547 GERBESE, MARYROSE CHRISTY ATACADOR
11548 GERELLA, CATHERINE GARCIA
11549 GEREMIAS, JERRYCA GACHO
11550 GERERO, GENALYN PINTOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:233 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GERESOLA, JOEAN ALEGRE
11552 GERIGDIG, DAISY OMAPAS
11553 GERILLA, RONMAR MAISO
11554 GERMAN, AIRENE UBANE
11555 GERMAN, HEDELISA SALONOY
11556 GERMANO, ETHEL GRACE CUIZON
11557 GERMANO, MARIA GELIAN RECTO
11558 GERMATA, JOVELYN FLORES
11559 GERMATA, RICA REMO
11560 GERMINO, JENNIFER KELLY
11561 GERMINO, LOVE VILLAREÑA
11562 GERNALE, CHRISTINE ROBLO
11563 GEROCHE, CRISELYN CAÑETE
11564 GEROCHE, MEIL GENE CARIASO
11565 GERODIAS, VERNAIZ TITO
11566 GERODIAZ, RONABELLE TABO-TABO
11567 GEROLAO, ALVIN ALILUYA
11568 GERON, RHEALYN BANAWA
11569 GERONA, ANGELITA SUDIACAL
11570 GERONA, BRIAN BERGANTIÑOS
11571 GERONDIO, GEFE BINAS
11572 GERONGAY, ELIZABETH ANGCAY
11573 GERONILLA, CHESA JUZELLE TIZON
11574 GERONIMO, AIRISH BIANCA OPLE
11575 GERONIMO, ANGELINE VALDEZ
11576 GERONIMO, EMILIO CALSEÑA
11577 GERONIMO, GABRIELA SANTISO
11578 GERONIMO, GERALD JAMES BARENG
11579 GERONIMO, JEFFREY ANGELO CORO
11580 GERONIMO, JESSA AFABLE
11581 GERONIMO, LEONILO JR GONDON
11582 GERONIMO, LIZ MAGBANUA
11583 GERONIMO, RALPH ANTHONY LACSON
11584 GERONIMO, REGINA LOUISE SARCENO
11585 GEROY, IRISH OPEÑA
11586 GEROY, TERESA GEGANTONI
11587 GERPACIO, JANE DANGKEO
11588 GERSAMIO, MARIA ELENA PAGLINAWAN
11589 GERUNDA, JOANNA MAZA
11590 GERUNDIO, MARY ROSE ANNE DIVINA
11591 GERUNDIO, RECYL COLINARES
11592 GERVACIO, CHRISTOPHER JAY MAXIMO
11593 GERVACIO, GIRLIE SALDANA
11594 GERVACIO, JAZZTINE IVY MARCHAN
11595 GERVACIO, ZENAIDA MARIANO
11596 GERZON, JAMES VINCENT VILLARIN
11597 GESITE, REY BARIS
11598 GESMUNDO, HAZEL VILLALOBOS
11599 GESMUNDO, MICHELLE CONTRERAS
11600 GESTA, AILYN PORNIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:234 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GESTA, ARGELOUS ENCLONA
11602 GESTA, GIGI QUIMQUE
11603 GESTA, GISELLE PABILLON
11604 GESTA, IA MARI TANUPAN
11605 GESTIADA, GLESIE BARTOLATA
11606 GESTUPA, NIEREY CELEBRADO
11607 GESULGA, RICHELLE GEM SULASULA
11608 GETES, MISHAEL GETES
11609 GETUBIG, CHAR LU DERAMA
11610 GETUEZA, RODESSA THERESE BELTRAN
11611 GEVA, GLORIE ANN ALIMANE
11612 GEVELA, DARME GRACE SELIDIO
11613 GEVELA, KNITH JOY FUENTES
11614 GEVERA, JOSEPHINE GORGONIO
11615 GEVERO, ALAN ZAMUDIO
11616 GEVERO, CHERRY MAE JUAN
11617 GEVEROLA, IMMAR JUN ROBLEDO
11618 GEYROZAGA, MARIA ZOLA ESTELA IGLESIAS
11619 GIANAN, EVANGELINE FORTES
11620 GIANAN, MAGIE LUMBAO
11621 GIANAN, NOREEN SALVADOR
11622 GIANGAN, AIMIE LYNN DOLAR
11623 GIANGAN, DEBORAH JANE ORIOLA
11624 GIBA, AIZA MONTES
11625 GICA, AILEEN LAOC
11626 GICA, BABELYN TRANGIA
11627 GICANGAO, CO-ANN BANDIOLA
11628 GICANO, CATHERINE MARIE GALAPIN
11629 GICANO, MARRAH FRANCENE RUBINOS
11630 GICANO, MARY ANN RODRIGUEZ
11631 GIDALANGA, MARIELLE CLAVE
11632 GIDAYA, KRISTOFFER RYAN TUASON
11633 GIDO, MARIBEL ENTERIA
11634 GIERRAN, FRINCESS KAY VILLAVECENCIO
11635 GIGANTE, CHALLIZ FERANIL
11636 GIGANTE, JENNY MAE OFTANA
11637 GIGANTO, ROQUE FARILLON
11638 GIGANTONE, MARIA TANYA GULLABA
11639 GIGANTONE, MARIA ZANDRA ROBRIGADO
11640 GIGANTONE, MARVIN HOMO
11641 GIGANTONE, SHEENA RODRIGUEZ
11642 GIGAWIN, LEAH SOBREDILLA
11643 GIL, EVELYN GABRILLOS
11644 GILBUENA, ARIEL RAYCO
11645 GILBUENA, JEFFRY AMIL
11646 GILDORE, JANET TAYAWAN
11647 GILE, MARIA REGINA DIMACALI
11648 GILE, ROSA NIEVA BALALA
11649 GILHANG, KRIZZA MARIZZE GUISINGA
11650 GILLACO, REIMAR MARUAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:235 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GILONGOS, DANICA GRACE PALAY
11652 GILOT, LOVELY MAE LUAYON
11653 GILPO, JEDIDIAH MUCHUELAS
11654 GIMELGA, PERLYN GEMOTO
11655 GIMENA, ALIANA GRACE ZAMORA
11656 GIMENA, ALMARIE JOYCE ISRAEL
11657 GIMENA, KIMBERLY GALIDO
11658 GIMENA, MICHELLE RICAFRENTE
11659 GIMENO, ANTHONY GARDOSE
11660 GIMENO, ROSEMARIE MEJORADA
11661 GINDAP, KLEVEN CARL MASICAMPO
11662 GINES, JERRAH MEILYN PORTES
11663 GINEZ, REAH MAY SAGUN
11664 GINGOYON, CLIFFORD LIBREA
11665 GINGUNA, SAMUEL JR LIBATAN
11666 GINOLBAY, DINA SACNIT
11667 GIO, NAP RANSELLE FULLON
11668 GIOM, RICHELLE ANN PRIMERO
11669 GIPAL, MARICHU LUBIGAN
11670 GIPAY, MARICEL DIAZ
11671 GIRAY, MA CARISSA BAJADO
11672 GIRAY, MARY JANE INFANTE
11673 GIRAY, YVES GERALD ESPIÑA
11674 GIRO, JOYCE ANN TANGINAN
11675 GIRON, LOUISE DOFREDO
11676 GIT-ANG, JOVALIN CAWITAN
11677 GITO, MICHELLE GARCELLANO
11678 GLEAN, LEZZEL OGOT
11679 GLINOGA-TAGUDAR, MARJORIE LANUZA
11680 GLIOCAM, HENSIN GEMAO
11681 GLODO, MARIA CORAZON SOBREVILLA
11682 GLODOVE, MAYETH SOLATORIO
11683 GLORI, BERNADETTE FALCO
11684 GLORIA, LUBIE IGLESIAS
11685 GLORIA, MARINEL PAJULIO
11686 GLORIA, MAY JOY MARASIGAN
11687 GLORIA, ROXAN LAGARDE
11688 GLORIOSO, DIANA MARIE JULIAN
11689 GLORIOSO, MARIA JAZZLINE FAYE PASCUAL
11690 GNILO, IRENE MEDALLADA
11691 GO, EMMANUEL OBCIANA
11692 GO, ENGLAND JAMINAL
11693 GO, JEZLEE ZUÑIGA
11694 GO, PACHOLO JORDAN TAPERE
11695 GO, RIALYN MAGBOO
11696 GO-MONILLA, MA JOYCELYN ACOSTA
11697 GOC-ONG, MENIE BANCALE
11698 GOCHECO, MELCHOR QUINDIAGAN
11699 GOCHUICO, KAREN KAYE SANTOS
11700 GOCO, ALBERT RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:236 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GOCO, SERGIO JR BESARINO
11702 GOCOTANO, AILEEN LOSARIA
11703 GODA, MARIBETH WENCESLAO
11704 GODINEZ, MARY CLAIRE ESTOYA
11705 GODINEZ, PHEBIE ANN MESA
11706 GODINEZ, REA PAT BONGCARAS
11707 GODOY, ROLLY SARMIENTO
11708 GODOY, SHIRLEY BONILLA
11709 GOGOLA, LORELIE DELOS SANTOS
11710 GOJAR, GLADYS MIRASOL
11711 GOJO CRUZ, SHERLY ANGELES
11712 GOKOTANO, LENOPHER BAJENTING
11713 GOLEZ, MARK ANTHONY BERNARDO
11714 GOLGAT, AILYN ESPINOSA
11715 GOLIFARDO, JUSTINE SANTIAGO
11716 GOLINGAN, GUINDOLYN PESCADERA
11717 GOLLAYAN, MELANIE PAGULAYAN
11718 GOLLENA, PORTIA ALGORDO
11719 GOLONG, JOEWARD NAGPACAN
11720 GOLORAN, JOEL OSIGAN
11721 GOLTIANO, GRACE MARIQUIT
11722 GOLVIOGO, JENNY ROSE CHATO
11723 GOMAS, REGINA MENDIORO
11724 GOMERA, RENANTE BOLTRON
11725 GOMESA, MARY GRAIL CHALUYEN
11726 GOMEZ, ABIGAIL JOY BAUTISTA
11727 GOMEZ, BRYAN MEDRANO
11728 GOMEZ, CHERRY PANTALUNAN
11729 GOMEZ, DEXTER JOHN GALLEGO
11730 GOMEZ, EDWIN GONZALES
11731 GOMEZ, ELAINE CAGADAS
11732 GOMEZ, GALILEE GRACE FERNANDEZ
11733 GOMEZ, GEMMA GUMBA
11734 GOMEZ, GRACE DAVID
11735 GOMEZ, JECK DE MESA
11736 GOMEZ, JENIE ROSE GERUNDIO
11737 GOMEZ, JESSICA MARIE MONTA
11738 GOMEZ, LESLIE AGUSTIN
11739 GOMEZ, LYNETTE TALLON
11740 GOMEZ, MA LIEZL ALMOJUELA
11741 GOMEZ, MARVIN BATIGULAO
11742 GOMEZ, MIRASOL NAPULI
11743 GOMEZ, NINEVEEH CANOLAS
11744 GOMEZ, RAINA ISABEL DAQUIOAG
11745 GOMEZ, RICHELL SILVA
11746 GOMEZ, ROSALIE RAMOS
11747 GOMISA, ELSA MARIA SAGENGAN
11748 GOMOCIO, MARY CATHERINE BARING
11749 GOMONID, DESYRIE MACALISANG
11750 GOMONIT, ROBELYN PINGKIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:237 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GOMORA, MARY JANE YBAÑEZ
11752 GONAYAN, CHEERY DALAYAO
11753 GONAYON, ELVIRA DALACNAS
11754 GONAYON, MABEL MACARAEG
11755 GONDEZ, CHRISTINE ESPELIMBERGO
11756 GONDRA, JESSIELYN BAUTISTA
11757 GONGOB, SHERYL ETANG
11758 GONGON, JENNIFER NGALA
11759 GONGORA, CRYSTAL RODRIGO
11760 GONJORAN, CYNDI BANTOSILA
11761 GONOM, AYRA SANDRA USAD
11762 GONSAY, JERALDINE MALTO
11763 GONTIÑAS, DIESEBEL RAMAS
11764 GONZAGA, ANGEL MAY SALVAÑA
11765 GONZAGA, GEOFFRY ABAMONGA
11766 GONZAGA, IAN MARK CAMPION
11767 GONZAGA, JOEBERT PUDIÑO
11768 GONZAGA, JULIE JANE MOSQUERA
11769 GONZAGA, KRIZTOFFER MALALA
11770 GONZAGA, LEVA MAE PIODENA
11771 GONZAGA, LOURDES SOTILLO
11772 GONZAGA, MYLENE PALLER
11773 GONZAGA, NIMPHA LANDICHO
11774 GONZAGA, NOIMIE VILLENA
11775 GONZAGA, RIEZLE MAE GINSON
11776 GONZAGA, ROMELYN PERANTE
11777 GONZAGA, ROWENA II OLIVERIA
11778 GONZAGA, RYAN JURADO
11779 GONZAL, CHARMAINE MANALESE
11780 GONZALES, AILEEN LAGMAY
11781 GONZALES, AIZA MARIE MANICANI
11782 GONZALES, ALGIE DONATO
11783 GONZALES, ANNA PAULA CUSTODIO
11784 GONZALES, APRIL JOYCE TURDA
11785 GONZALES, BRYAN BERINO
11786 GONZALES, CAMILLE MAITEM
11787 GONZALES, CARLYN BADENAS
11788 GONZALES, CAROL PERILE
11789 GONZALES, CHARLOTTE CAÑETE
11790 GONZALES, CHARMAINE ABRIOL
11791 GONZALES, CHRISTINE MERCADO
11792 GONZALES, CORA RAMIREZ
11793 GONZALES, CYRUS BANAAG
11794 GONZALES, EDGARD III BALANDO
11795 GONZALES, ELLEN GRACE BAÑADOS
11796 GONZALES, GARNYTTE EMBUDO
11797 GONZALES, GENEVIE ENRIQUEZ
11798 GONZALES, GIANINA AVILA
11799 GONZALES, GLORIA MAURO
11800 GONZALES, GRETA SEPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:238 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GONZALES, IVY JOY RHUDY
11802 GONZALES, JAY FORD CABANBAN
11803 GONZALES, JEAN EUNICE LOYOLA
11804 GONZALES, JEEPEE EUPEÑA
11805 GONZALES, JENNILYN BARADI
11806 GONZALES, JEROME TAGUINOD
11807 GONZALES, JESSICA CORTEZ
11808 GONZALES, JHENZ IRELL RENDON
11809 GONZALES, JHOE MARIE AUSTRIA
11810 GONZALES, JIBELYN MALTO
11811 GONZALES, JOANNA CAMAYA
11812 GONZALES, JOHN BERNARD RASCO
11813 GONZALES, JULIET FERNANDEZ
11814 GONZALES, JUNETTE FATIMA DELLOSA
11815 GONZALES, KAREN CARBONELL
11816 GONZALES, KATHRYN CANDACE BIHASA
11817 GONZALES, KEITH FRANCIS VITUG
11818 GONZALES, KENNETH SEBIO
11819 GONZALES, KEYCELYN ALMANZOR
11820 GONZALES, KRIZZIA VILLEGAS
11821 GONZALES, KRIZZLE SIM JOYCE AYROSO
11822 GONZALES, LAURENCE GERON PAR
11823 GONZALES, LESTER VILLANUEVA
11824 GONZALES, LIEZEL MAE SALAZAR
11825 GONZALES, MA FE MANLAPAZ
11826 GONZALES, MA ROSALIE MANZANO
11827 GONZALES, MAIA CZARINA FABROS
11828 GONZALES, MARIA ISABEL ASTRONOMO
11829 GONZALES, MARIA JESUSA LAMPARAS
11830 GONZALES, MARICAR NODO
11831 GONZALES, MARILOU GUERRERO
11832 GONZALES, MARY ANNE JAVIER
11833 GONZALES, MARY ANTONETT TORNO
11834 GONZALES, MARY ROSE PANIZAL
11835 GONZALES, MARYANN MOJICA
11836 GONZALES, MARYCEL QUESADA
11837 GONZALES, MARYJUNE BALGOS
11838 GONZALES, MERAH GRACE NEPOMUCENO
11839 GONZALES, MONNET BERIÑA
11840 GONZALES, PEPSI QUINTANA
11841 GONZALES, PRISCILA DIMAANO
11842 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANN OLIVEROS
11843 GONZALES, RENZ DOMINIC DAYAO
11844 GONZALES, RICHELLE ANN RIVERA
11845 GONZALES, RICHMOND DE LEON
11846 GONZALES, RICHMOND BLAIR VILLANUEVA
11847 GONZALES, RONILYN VILLARIN
11848 GONZALES, ROSALINDA ROQUE
11849 GONZALES, ROSE ANN ARONCE
11850 GONZALES, ROSE ANN FULGAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:239 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GONZALES, SHEENA MAE VILLAFLOR
11852 GONZALES, VANESSA GUEVARRA
11853 GONZALEZ, FRANCINA JURIS PALER
11854 GONZALEZ, JAKE ANDREW JOSOL
11855 GONZALEZ, JERIC BOCOL
11856 GONZALO, ALLAN JR PARAJES
11857 GONZALO, JENEVIEVE CHIO
11858 GOPELA, CRISELLE SALAZAR
11859 GOPEZ, KCLYN LUMANLAN
11860 GOPO, ARVIE GOCOYO
11861 GOPO, NORMAN DATOR
11862 GOPO, SHEILA PAPA
11863 GORDO, LENNIEL BAGUIPO
11864 GORDO, SHARON CIUDAD
11865 GORDON, ERRA ALAGOS
11866 GORDON, JOSHUA TANAEL
11867 GORDON, JOYCE ARMINTIA
11868 GORDONAS, MELODY PINALIS
11869 GOREMBALEM, GILMORE ALFONSO
11870 GORGONIO, JOHNMARK LONGOS
11871 GORIAS, JO-ANN BAYA
11872 GORINTO, JOVANA BALASBAS
11873 GOROSPE, CHRISTLE MARIE PRADO
11874 GOROSPE, ELVIN MADAYAG
11875 GOROSPE, JEMELYN CARDENAS
11876 GOROSPE, MARCELINA DE GRACIA
11877 GORPIDO, MELROSE AFRICANO
11878 GORPIDO, MICHY ACEBUCHE
11879 GORRE, IVY YUAG
11880 GORRES, EMMALENE BAGUIO
11881 GORUBAT, CRISTINE QUIOM
11882 GOSE, VENIFER FONTANILLA
11883 GOSOM, IMELDA RODIS
11884 GOTE, JAMALODIN GUMAMA
11885 GOTENGCO, GLORIA CAPOTE
11886 GOTGOT, RACHELYN QUILO-AN
11887 GOZO, BRENDA ACUTIM
11888 GOZON, MARY ANN NORO
11889 GRABILLO, ROSTY ANN RESURRECCION
11890 GRACIADAS, CHERRY MAE GUERRA
11891 GRACILLA, KATRINA GUAMOS
11892 GRAFIA, JEREMIAH MOSQUEDA
11893 GRAGAS, FRANCES GRACE SALES
11894 GRAGASIN, JEANETTE DANTE
11895 GRAGASIN, JEPER AVANCE
11896 GRAJO, FATIMA JOY BALTAZAR
11897 GRAJO, IRENE BAYLON
11898 GRAJO, JAN RANDEL ARAMIL
11899 GRAJO, KEVIN ROMANO
11900 GRAMATICA, RED MONGCOPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:240 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GRAMONTE, ELLA MAE VILLANUEVA
11902 GRAN, GLORIA HARDY
11903 GRANA, LEAH DIZON
11904 GRANADA, GINA BACALSO
11905 GRANADA, JAY-R MALINAO
11906 GRANADA, JOINNE DEE DEMAYO
11907 GRANADA, MARIFEL JOY PRESA
11908 GRANADA, RHEA JASMIN LU
11909 GRANADILLOS, JOREDEL NUYLAN
11910 GRANADOZO, ROSELYN FACUN
11911 GRANDE, ALFONSO III ONG
11912 GRANDE, CARMELITA BUAN
11913 GRANDE, JESTONI LAFORTEZA
11914 GRANDE, JOANNE SAURO
11915 GRANDE, SUZANNE MARIE ARMAMENTO
11916 GRANDEZA, EDWIN MONTEIRO
11917 GRANDEZA, ZYNDY GRACE MANLANGIT
11918 GRANPIO, JULIO BRONDO
11919 GRANTOS, JONALYN ALCORIZA
11920 GRANTOZA, CRISTINA JOSEPH
11921 GRANTUZA, MARIA LIBRADA CAPACIA
11922 GRANZO, RODELIA CLAVERIA
11923 GRAPE, CHARLOU PAGAY
11924 GRASPARIL, JULIE LEDESMA
11925 GRATELA, JENNY GUARDA
11926 GRAVA, ROWELL CUSTODIO
11927 GRAVADOR, CRIS JOHN TEH
11928 GRAVEN, BERNADETTE JOY TADAYA
11929 GRAYCOCHEA, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
11930 GRECIA, RACHEL APUYA
11931 GREFALDA, VIDA MARICE FLORES
11932 GREFALDEO, JAYDEE FEROL
11933 GREFALDO, JHOUANA RELADO
11934 GREGORIO, ARVON JAY PELAYO
11935 GREGORIO, CHAREL TULIO
11936 GREGORIO, CHEENEE MAY SANTOS
11937 GREGORIO, EDLYN JACOB
11938 GREGORIO, GINA SAGANA
11939 GREGORIO, JOZELLE WYNN REPE
11940 GREGORIO, MANILYN ALCANTARA
11941 GREGORIO, MARK JAVIER
11942 GREGORIO, NATHANIEL CARDENAS
11943 GREGORIO, PERCIOUS FAMATIGA
11944 GREGORIO, SHERWIN BACERRA
11945 GREMIO, JENELYN GARRUCHO
11946 GREMIO, MARVIE COLISAO
11947 GREZULA, ABIGAEL QUINTO
11948 GRIARTE, RUBIE SIMBAJON
11949 GRIEGO, JOE BERNARD BAJAMUNDE
11950 GRIFFITH, DHALIA MAINIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:241 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 GRIMPLUMA, RAMIZ CALINAO
11952 GRIPO, MARIECRIS MALINAO
11953 GRIPON, RACHEL CUSTODIO
11954 GRONIFILLO, KEZIA ARROGANTE
11955 GROSPE, RICHELLE GENE FONTANILLA
11956 GROYON, APRIL ANN BANO
11957 GRUMAL, MARY ANN BARAL
11958 GUAB, JESSICA SAMANTHA MILCA
11959 GUADALQUIVER, CEFERINO JR BETO
11960 GUADALUPE, FELIX VARGAS
11961 GUADALUPE, MIKIE IANNE MENDOZA
11962 GUADALUPE, NELSON JR DICHOSO
11963 GUAN, MEL JOHN PATRICIO
11964 GUAN, MELIZA IMPERIAL
11965 GUANGA, JONAH PEARL CALUYO
11966 GUANGCO, GERALDINE ALVARADO
11967 GUANTERO, KEITH SABISOL
11968 GUANZON, CARLA
11969 GUANZON, LYKA ARCEO
11970 GUANZON, MA CRISTINA GUILLERMO
11971 GUANZON, MA GERALDINE MIRABUENO
11972 GUARDACASA, ALONA GILLEGO
11973 GUARDADOS, CECILIA TOQUERO
11974 GUARDAMANO, JULIAN DELA CRUZ
11975 GUARDE, CHERRY PIE VALENZUELA
11976 GUARDE, JERRY JR RABOR
11977 GUARDIAN, ELONA JANE CANTUBA
11978 GUARDIANA, GILMAR TAYO
11979 GUARDIANA, KAREN MAE SUQUIB
11980 GUARDIANA, LADY APPLE SALDEVAR
11981 GUARDIANO, MARK JEUREL SEÑORES
11982 GUARIN, BRIGIDE SAGA
11983 GUARIN, JEFFERSON YOG-A
11984 GUARIN, LAILA TURNER
11985 GUARINO, CATHERINE RUZGAL
11986 GUARINO, IVY GARIN
11987 GUARINO, LEIZL ASUELO
11988 GUARINO, MARY NESSA MONTERO
11989 GUATNO, JULEITH ABCEDE
11990 GUATNO, SERGIO PINGKIAN
11991 GUATNO, TITO DEUNA
11992 GUBAN, CAREDINE CARRASCAL
11993 GUBANTES, FERDINAND COMPOTO
11994 GUCE, EISLE TINGSON
11995 GUCILA, IRENEA SARTE
11996 GUCOR, HANNAH JOYCE OTERO
11997 GUCOR, RIA BON
11998 GUCOR, ROBERT DABON
11999 GUDANI, MA DANIELA CADAPAN
12000 GUDAYON, ANNEE LAGRIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:242 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 GUDGAD, NATIVIDAD TOLING
12002 GUDIN, MESHYL BESINGA
12003 GUDMALIN, HACEL CARMELI BABERA
12004 GUDOY, NOEMI VEGA
12005 GUECO, ABNER PUNO
12006 GUECO, ROAN DE GUZMAN
12007 GUELA, MA PEARLYN GEROLA
12008 GUELA, PATRICIA ANNE CASAMIS
12009 GUELDNER, MEDAL GRACE DELA PEÑA
12010 GUEMO, LEIZYL DE MARQUEZ
12011 GUERIBA, ALLYZA CORPUZ
12012 GUERRA, CHESKA ANN MARIE HERNANDEZ
12013 GUERRA, DONNALEE AUSTRIA
12014 GUERRA, JANNELLA IGNACIO
12015 GUERRA, MARY JC AN CANTOS
12016 GUERRA, RIEYET OBILLO
12017 GUERRERO, BERNADETH LANIO
12018 GUERRERO, CHRISTIAN ORDOÑA
12019 GUERRERO, DAREN INTIA
12020 GUERRERO, EILEEN CABATUAN
12021 GUERRERO, GIAN CARLO GONJE
12022 GUERRERO, JONJI MILLA
12023 GUERRERO, JORELLA VALDOZ
12024 GUERRERO, LIZIEL MAMALAYAN
12025 GUERRERO, MAY LYKA ANDRES
12026 GUERRERO, MICHELLE ORTIZ
12027 GUERRERO, RAFAEL JHOCSON IFURUNG
12028 GUESE, BIANCA CAMILLE LISING
12029 GUETA, NERE GOYAL
12030 GUEVARA, ANALYN ACACIO
12031 GUEVARA, MA ALBIE LAGAJINO
12032 GUEVARA, MILAGROS CARMELA MANGALINDAN
12033 GUEVARRA, ALYZZA ANN REYES
12034 GUEVARRA, CLAUDINE BERNARDO
12035 GUEVARRA, ERIKA KAMILLE COLLADO
12036 GUEVARRA, GILBERT MACARAEG
12037 GUEVARRA, JESSICA ESTUYA
12038 GUEVARRA, JOHN GABRIELLE ISIDRO
12039 GUEVARRA, KASEYLYN HAZEL MULE
12040 GUEVARRA, KHATRINA TORRES
12041 GUEVARRA, LORNA MARTINEZ
12042 GUEVARRA, MARIA CARLA TORRES
12043 GUEVARRA, MARIA KATRINA GONZAGA
12044 GUEVARRA, MICHAEL ANDREW DEL CARMEN
12045 GUEVARRA, NICOLE FERANIL
12046 GUEVARRA, RACHELLE MAGDAONG
12047 GUEVARRA, REY SALTA
12048 GUEVARRA, RONALIZA SEVERO
12049 GUEVARRA, ROSALIE SARINO
12050 GUEVARRA, VERNALYN CORTEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:243 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12051 GUGULAN, HELEN HERRERA
12052 GUIALO, DATUWANIE BIANG
12053 GUIAMADIN, MAYETTE MAMA
12054 GUIAMALUDIN, SALAHUDIN MAHMOD
12055 GUIAMAS, SANDY PADALLA
12056 GUIAMSAY, OLIVIA JANE BALDUGO
12057 GUIAMSAY, VENUS GRACE BALDUGO
12058 GUIAN, MARIEL ANGELINE FABRE
12059 GUIANAN, STEVEN DE GRACIA
12060 GUIAO, BREN BASCO
12061 GUIBAO, ALEJANDRO CALONIA
12062 GUIBAO, JULIE ANN PACOG
12063 GUIBAO, MARY ANN SAMSON
12064 GUIDO, KIER JUBAY
12065 GUIDORIAGAO, ERICA TIBAJARES
12066 GUIFAYA, DIANNE BILON
12067 GUILLAO, JO ANN LIWAN
12068 GUILLARTE, LARA JILL ALONZO
12069 GUILLARTE, RUTHCHEL MENDAÑA
12070 GUILLEMER, CHERYL ANN PERNES
12071 GUILLENA, LOWIN PABATAO
12072 GUILLER, GLADYS DEGONES
12073 GUILLERMO, EDMOND JOSOL
12074 GUILLERMO, FERNA JOY BALBAGUEN
12075 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CAMILING
12076 GUILLERMO, MA KRIZIA VIBAL
12077 GUILLERMO, MIRIAM ULEP
12078 GUILLERMO, NOVA PERIA
12079 GUILLERMO, PAULINO JR CERIA
12080 GUILLERMO, RHONALYN DIAZ
12081 GUIMARY, MARCHEL ORNOS
12082 GUIMBAOLIBOT, JULIET LLONES
12083 GUIMERA, JOHN RYAN MERCADO
12084 GUINAAT, LAURY JANE DULNUAN
12085 GUINALON, REY IAN MOSCOSO
12086 GUINANG, EDEN LYRA MADAWOP
12087 GUINANG, JEFFERSON LASTIMA
12088 GUINID, JONALYN OBRERO
12089 GUINILING, GABRIELA BANCOD
12090 GUINILING, MELLAWIN DUPINGAY
12091 GUINSIMAN, ROMALYNE BINIAHAN
12092 GUINTAPA, DALE DECIERDO
12093 GUINTO, GLADYS REGENIL
12094 GUINTO, JHED EDUARD VILLAJUAN
12095 GUINTO, KAREN YALUNG
12096 GUINTO, LEMUEL SILVA
12097 GUINTO, MARY MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
12098 GUINTO, STEPHANIE ABAD
12099 GUINTU, ELENA MARIE NEPOMUCENO
12100 GUINTU, ROSE ANN BUSTILLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:244 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12101 GUINUCAY, JENNER BANGAYAN
12102 GUIOGUIO, ANGELIZ SEVILLA
12103 GUIR, TIMOTHY TITUS SEÑOREN
12104 GUIRAL, JUICY CAGADAS
12105 GUIRALDO, GEBBIE BRIOSO
12106 GUIRITAN, LEX MICHAEL LU
12107 GUIRON, ANNA SHERYL RUBIALES
12108 GUITA, NOBLE ASHIF MANALLOG
12109 GUITANGNA, EMMANUEL BIMMOYAG
12110 GUITERING, MANUEL MIÑEDA
12111 GUIUO, NESTLE LLAMAR
12112 GUIYAB, RICKY JAMES BABARAN
12113 GUIYAB, RONA QUIRANTE
12114 GUIZONA, JONATHAN MASONG
12115 GUIÑARES, IVY JANE BEBO
12116 GUIÑEZ, NHEZIEL JOY ASTURIAS
12117 GUJOL, JOHOANNA JOY PALIJO
12118 GULANE, DANIEL BALDERAS
12119 GULANE, JOELYN PARREÑO
12120 GULANE, JOSYLYN PARREÑO
12121 GULANE, MA TERTULIA GIAGONIA
12122 GULAPO, LOURDJANE JAMIS
12123 GULARIZA, SHIERNA
12124 GULAY, CHOLIE RODAS
12125 GULENG, SHEILA ANN PACETES
12126 GULFAN, LOTES HAYAG
12127 GULFAN, MARQUEEN FABRIGAS
12128 GULFO, CRISTINE DOMINGUEZ
12129 GULIMAN, LEAH ROSE CAJOLO
12130 GULLE, CHRISTINE DEBBIE MAR TULAYTAY
12131 GULLEM, PRINCESS MAY VARGAS
12132 GULLONAN, AIZABELLE PALAGHICON
12133 GULMATICO, ALGEM MAE SASUTER
12134 GUMA-OS, SITTIE JOHAIRA MAMA
12135 GUMABAY, ARVIN BADAJOS
12136 GUMAGA, YASSER MAPAYAG
12137 GUMAHAD, LEVY DENOYO
12138 GUMALAL, JERALINE EBAROLA
12139 GUMALDO, RENETH MADUGAY
12140 GUMANGAN, GREGORY MARTIN
12141 GUMANIT, ROSARIO MAE ARQUION
12142 GUMANIT, ROSELLE VELASCO
12143 GUMAPOS, RUBYLYN VIADOR
12144 GUMARAO, LLOYD VIADOR
12145 GUMASING, JOHN LAURENCE SERNA
12146 GUMATAY, NEIL ORSON DELA CRUZ
12147 GUMBA, DYFRIG GLORIOSO
12148 GUMBAN, ELEMAR TROYO
12149 GUMBAN, FAITH JOY JIMENEZ
12150 GUMBAN, FELINILYN BEDUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:245 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12151 GUMBAN, GYBBYN GUZMAN
12152 GUMBAN, MARICRIS MALASADOR
12153 GUMBOC, LAURIZE CANDARI
12154 GUMIRAN, ANNE ELIZABETH APOLONA
12155 GUMIRAN, CRIS ANN JOSE
12156 GUMISAD, JENNY FE PAGENTE
12157 GUMOP-AS, ALANE AYUBAN
12158 GUMPAD, IRISH AGYAPAS
12159 GUMPAL, SHERYLL HULAR
12160 GUMPAY, JOANNE MONTER
12161 GUMUNOT, JORGE MOTWA
12162 GUNAYON, JOVELYN CALMA
12163 GUNDAN, JEREMY SIBAL
12164 GUNHURAN, LORIE ANN TENEBRO
12165 GUNO, MAYREN BREGONIA
12166 GUNSAT, CHRISTOPHER MARTIN
12167 GUNZON, JELLY TOLENTINO
12168 GURA, EDMUNDO JR GILLO
12169 GURAY, JESUS STA MARIA
12170 GURO, GILLENE MAE ALANG
12171 GURO, HANIFAH ISMAEL
12172 GURO, MAULANA MACABANTOG
12173 GURO, MERRY MAY DIMATULAC
12174 GURO, NORHAINIE UNDA
12175 GURO, RASNA ARIMAN
12176 GURO, ROSENIDAH MACUD
12177 GUSI, CRYSTAL CORONEL
12178 GUSIMAT, MAY RACHEL PUGAO
12179 GUSTILO, CHIRADEE GUTIERREZ
12180 GUTANG, JOCELYN GESLAGA
12181 GUTANG, JOHANNA GABRINAO
12182 GUTIB, ANDRE SEDIGO
12183 GUTIB, ANDRO SEDIGO
12184 GUTIB, CAROLINE SIGASIG
12185 GUTIEREZ, IAN FRANCIS FLORES
12186 GUTIERREZ, AILEEN ANGELES
12187 GUTIERREZ, AMOR GUTIERREZ
12188 GUTIERREZ, ANA LYN BULATAO
12189 GUTIERREZ, ANGELI SANTIAGO
12190 GUTIERREZ, ANNACYN MORTOS
12191 GUTIERREZ, ARNEL GAYTOS
12192 GUTIERREZ, ARNIE MANAHAN
12193 GUTIERREZ, CATHERINE VIVAS
12194 GUTIERREZ, CHESTER MANALO
12195 GUTIERREZ, JANDY BLANCO
12196 GUTIERREZ, JANINE TOPACIO
12197 GUTIERREZ, JENNY VITANGCOL
12198 GUTIERREZ, JESSICA DURAN
12199 GUTIERREZ, JIMWEL VILLANUEVA
12200 GUTIERREZ, JOSELITO GUNGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:246 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12201 GUTIERREZ, JOYLENE MULINGBAYAN
12202 GUTIERREZ, KERLYN CASEY DAVID
12203 GUTIERREZ, KNAISEL CATHERINE NAZON
12204 GUTIERREZ, KRISSELE IGNACIO
12205 GUTIERREZ, LANI SURETA
12206 GUTIERREZ, LEAN VLADIMIR BATULA
12207 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL RAMOS
12208 GUTIERREZ, MARIZ ESPARES
12209 GUTIERREZ, MATEX FELECIANO
12210 GUTIERREZ, MAUREEN JOY AGUILA
12211 GUTIERREZ, MELANIE PORBILE
12212 GUTIERREZ, MERLIZA ILETO
12213 GUTIERREZ, MERRY ROSE RUEDAS
12214 GUTIERREZ, PAMELA KRIS GALANG
12215 GUTIERREZ, RACHEL TOBIAS
12216 GUTIERREZ, RACQUEL CRISOSTOMO
12217 GUTIERREZ, REYNALYN
12218 GUTIERREZ, RHINA TOBIAS
12219 GUTIERREZ, RIZA TANAOIT
12220 GUTIERREZ, ROSEMARIE ALFARO
12221 GUTIERREZ, RUTH CUNANAN
12222 GUTIERREZ, SHEENA MAE REYES
12223 GUTONG, MA MELANIE ESTILLOSO
12224 GUY-JOCO, JUDD LAWRENCE DECEN
12225 GUYO, JONAH MAE CABUSAS
12226 GUYON, ROMARC IGUALDO
12227 GUZMAN, CATHERINE ROSE ATIENZA
12228 GUZMAN, CHRISTINE BLASCO
12229 GUZMAN, GLADYS PEREZ
12230 GUZMAN, JAMES PATRICK LLANES
12231 GUZMAN, JAYPEE CANCERAN
12232 GUZMAN, JINGKEE RAFAEL
12233 GUZMAN, MARK KENNETH SANTOS
12234 GUZMAN, MARY JOY FUENTES
12235 GUZMAN, MHILROSE JOY SORIANO
12236 GUZMAN, RONALYN SELGA
12237 GUZMAN, VINCENT LANGOTE
12238 GUZON, EMELY PURO
12239 H ALAWI, JOHAYMA SAUD
12240 H ALI, NASIBA MARABUR
12241 H BASHER, ANIMAH MACAPODI
12242 H COSAIN, ALMIRAH ISMAEL
12243 H DEL PILAR, LYDIA LUISA JAMILI
12244 H USMAN, ABUBACAR MACABAGO
12245 HABALA, JOHN REYNALD FIGUEROA
12246 HABAN, MARY JANE GUEVARA
12247 HABANA, ARLYN JOY DOMINO
12248 HABANA, SARAH MAE NAVALES
12249 HABIG, DINAH CONEL
12250 HABILING, POLICARPIO ATTIP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:247 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12251 HABLA, AGNES NAN NATO
12252 HABLA, MARY GRACE LEAÑO
12253 HABLADO, JOHN PAUL LOZARITO
12254 HABLERO, RONELENE SEBETERO
12255 HACA, IMEE SEMIRA
12256 HADJI ABAS, HANIFA TANGGOR
12257 HADJI ALI, ABDULNASSEF TANANDATO
12258 HADJI ALI, AMERAH GUILING
12259 HADJI ALI, ASNIA MUSA
12260 HADJI ALI, FAHAD MAUTANTE
12261 HADJI COSAIN, ABDULAIDA MACATAMAN
12262 HADJI FAIZ, ASLIMAH HADJI LATIP
12263 HADJI HASSAN, NAIMAH MONAROGONG
12264 HADJI JALAL, SAHAMIAH MALA
12265 HADJI MUID, LAIZA LAGRAMA
12266 HADJI RAHIM, AISAH PANAMBULAN
12267 HADJI USMAN, BAISANI SARIP
12268 HAGACER, NORMAN HORTIZUELA
12269 HAGAD, JOEL CAMPOSANO
12270 HAGNAYA, RAYMART MATA
12271 HAGUNOS, LORENZ RUBILLOS
12272 HALAGAO, CRISTINA GALICIA
12273 HALAMAN, JERNY DAYANDAYAN
12274 HALAMAN, MICHAEL ISLA
12275 HALILI, PRINCESS EUNICEL NERY
12276 HALINA, KATHERINE DE LEON
12277 HALLARE, SYRELL MAGISTRADO
12278 HALLERA, REBECCA HIPOL
12279 HALLIG, SHEENA DEOCARIZA
12280 HALOS, RONALD PELAYO
12281 HAM, MARK JULIUS MIRANDA
12282 HAMBORA, CHRISTY SAMAYLA
12283 HAMBUNAN, MELANIE ABITAGO
12284 HAMLIG, RITA GAMAYON
12285 HAMOC, NELYN VIDAL
12286 HAMON, LEAH MAE SUNGAHIT
12287 HAMOR, MYRA-LYNN VILLADO
12288 HAMPAS, GERALDEN GOMEZ
12289 HANDIG, KRISTINE JACINTO
12290 HANDINA, GENEROSO JR SAMBIOG
12291 HANDOG, AMMISADDAI GALUPO
12292 HANDUGAN, CHRISTIN BADILLA
12293 HANGDAAN, BENILDA MAGULING
12294 HANGOR, NELLY DEMA
12295 HANOY, HANIELYN CAPISONDA
12296 HANSOL, GLEZEL JOY JARA
12297 HANTULAN, JOLLYBEE LANON
12298 HAO, TIMOTHY JASON DOMINGO
12299 HAPAL, CRISTY ENCLONAR
12300 HAPIN, CANDY MASADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:248 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12301 HAPIN, GEMUEL BALMEDINA
12302 HAPITA, ROMMEL BIHASA
12303 HAPITA, ROWENA CIAR
12304 HARANI, BERENICE GOC-ONG
12305 HARAP, ROBE-JANE QUIROG
12306 HARAPAN, NENIA MONDEJAR
12307 HARE, MARY ROSE BELLE CAUTIVAR
12308 HARINA, AILEEN TAPERE
12309 HARINA, MONIQUE CONTRERAS
12310 HARION, JESSTONI VELONIO
12311 HARIS, SAMIHA BATUA
12312 HARO, G L JOHN CLAVEL
12313 HASIGAN, ARTURO JR DUMA-AN
12314 HATAAS, JULIE PEARL ARMECIN
12315 HATAMOSA, MELANIE TAPIC
12316 HATE, CHARLEMAGNE FRANCO
12317 HATE, RAFAEL ROBERTO DULDULAO
12318 HAVERIA, FEBELYN ABLAO
12319 HAYAG, MARY ANNE GONZALES
12320 HAYAHAY, ARNOLD LAMBACO
12321 HAYASHI, MAIKA DELA CRUZ
12322 HAZ, GAY OSORIO
12323 HECHONA, LEAH PERALTA
12324 HEFERVEZ, CHARLES DIVINE ALBINDA
12325 HEGAYON, ROSMARIE DIEGAS
12326 HEK, ANALIE ORALE
12327 HEK, LOIDA ORALE
12328 HELAGA, JAY MARVIN FORNOLLES
12329 HELARIO, MILTON JR FELIPE
12330 HELMUTH, JEANINE LONTOC
12331 HEMBRA, RANDY GARING
12332 HENA, JEANE MARQUITA
12333 HENAGGON, FELICIDAD HEGNABON
12334 HENDERSON, LOURDES
12335 HENDERSON, MARIA PEARLY
12336 HENRY, HANELYN FORTIN
12337 HENRY, MIKKO JAY MOYA
12338 HENSON, AECIE EDUARDO
12339 HERALDO, REX HERNANDEZ
12340 HERBOLINGO, MARIA THERESA MACAIRAN
12341 HEREDERO, JONAH ARANZADO
12342 HEREDERO, JUNNALYN ARANZADO
12343 HERESILLES, ELONAH JANE QUIRANTE
12344 HERIDA, BAYANI BARCENAL
12345 HERMAN, GENE ETHEL PALAO
12346 HERMANO, AILEN MAY ALEGRE
12347 HERMANOS, NERELEJE BIORE
12348 HERMINA, LILIAN LLAMADO
12349 HERMITAÑO, GRACETEL SUZON
12350 HERMO, EPHRAEM ADRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:249 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12351 HERMOGENES, ERICA REYES
12352 HERMOSA, JENNYBIE LACNO
12353 HERMOSA, NOE TODILLO
12354 HERMOSILLA, SHANE FRITCHIE PRIETO
12355 HERMOSO, APRIL CAYO MAGTANG
12356 HERMOSO, EVA VILLARAN
12357 HERMOSO, HILBERT PEDROSA
12358 HERMOSURA, EDITA SELUDO
12359 HERNANDEZ, AGNES REYES
12360 HERNANDEZ, AGNES KRYZA ZAFRA
12361 HERNANDEZ, APPLE LADINES
12362 HERNANDEZ, BRYLLE KENNETH BASCO
12363 HERNANDEZ, CENDY GUERRA
12364 HERNANDEZ, CHARLENE FLORENDO
12365 HERNANDEZ, COLE DE LEON
12366 HERNANDEZ, ERICA ZAMORA
12367 HERNANDEZ, GERLIE MAE ANICO
12368 HERNANDEZ, HANA MOLINA
12369 HERNANDEZ, JAYSON DOCDOC
12370 HERNANDEZ, JENNIFER HERMOGENES
12371 HERNANDEZ, JETT HEINRICH GONZALES
12372 HERNANDEZ, JOANNE CARPENA
12373 HERNANDEZ, JOSE FELIX MAGTIBAY
12374 HERNANDEZ, JOSEPH CARPENA
12375 HERNANDEZ, JULIE ANN VALDEZ
12376 HERNANDEZ, KARINA BELTRAN
12377 HERNANDEZ, LEA KARLA LAGADA
12378 HERNANDEZ, LOREN BARBACENA
12379 HERNANDEZ, MA JEAMYLYNN FUENTES
12380 HERNANDEZ, MABEL PATRICIO
12381 HERNANDEZ, MANUELISSA GUEVARRA
12382 HERNANDEZ, MARCELA ALI-ALI
12383 HERNANDEZ, MAREA GRACE ALEC LOPEZ
12384 HERNANDEZ, MARIA JEZIEL NEBRIL
12385 HERNANDEZ, MARIA LOUISE AGUDO
12386 HERNANDEZ, MARIVIC PEREZ
12387 HERNANDEZ, MARK LESTER PATIAM
12388 HERNANDEZ, MYREEN AGONCILLO
12389 HERNANDEZ, PATRICIA MARIE ADRIAS
12390 HERNANDEZ, PRINCESS KAREN DISCIPULO
12391 HERNANDEZ, RAFAEL NEIL ABA
12392 HERNANDEZ, REGIN CENAS
12393 HERNANDEZ, RIC GUIM
12394 HERNANDEZ, RICHARD JOHN WAJE
12395 HERNANDEZ, SARRY MINASALVAS
12396 HERNANDEZ, SHARON JOY GURIT
12397 HERNANDEZ, VENUS DE LA CRUZ
12398 HERNANDO, CHRISTIE HOPE PANGANTIHON
12399 HERNANDO, CINDY CATAPANG
12400 HERNANDO, MECHELL LAGAAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:250 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12401 HERNANDO, MERCY LOTOC
12402 HERNANE, JASMINE ALIPIO
12403 HERRADURA, ARNEL ALEJANDRO
12404 HERRERA, CRIZEL MAE MIRABUNA
12405 HERRERA, JOSHUA DY
12406 HERRERA, KEITH MIAMI CARALIPIO
12407 HERRERA, SHERYL ANNE BORLAS
12408 HERRERO, RICO ALDABE
12409 HERRY, JERALMAE SARABIA
12410 HERSALIA, JOYCE CAWALING
12411 HERSAN, LADY JEAN LOMONGTAD
12412 HERUELA, JOANA MARIE SOSMEÑA
12413 HEYROSA, LIZA BALLERES
12414 HIBAYA, LEAH ANTIOLA
12415 HIBAYA, LIZLHEE MAE MAGHINAY
12416 HIBAYA, YVONNE FEROLINO
12417 HIBEK, JONATHAN ALINSUNURIN
12418 HICALDE, SHENE ARROYO
12419 HICAR, JULIE ANN ELUNA
12420 HIDALGO, EVANDER BALAO-AS
12421 HIDALGO, FELY ROSE DOLLENTE
12422 HIDALGO, RAQUEL AQUINO
12423 HIJAPON, MARY NEOL VILLAROSA
12424 HILADO, EARLMAN JAKE
12425 HILADO, JONATHAN CARTECIANO
12426 HILARIO, BERNADETTE DE LUNA
12427 HILARIO, CAMILLE ARIANE NOLASCO
12428 HILARIO, DARREN SEQUI
12429 HILARIO, FRETZ ANN DALIDA
12430 HILARIO, LEVIE FRANCISCO
12431 HILARIO, MARIA STEPHANIE ROSE RODEL
12432 HILARIO, REAMY REYES
12433 HILARIO, REDENSON BINAG
12434 HILARIO, ROSE VICTORIA PONTANES
12435 HILARZO, DANILO JR BARING
12436 HILIG, VANGIE DIONG
12437 HILOMA, ROMMEL PARAGO
12438 HILOT, MARY JOY LADRILLO
12439 HIMATAY, REJANE MARIE DALISAY
12440 HINAMPAS, GIVEN GATERA
12441 HINAY, ARSENO CANO
12442 HINAYHINAY, MARJORIE GARIANDO
12443 HINGCO, ANNA LIEZL CABREROS
12444 HINGPIS, JHEREIMAE BATISTIL
12445 HINGPIT, GAYMARIE GRACIOSA
12446 HINGPIT, HEZYL MIANO
12447 HINGPIT, RHEA MAE PAJARILLO
12448 HINLOG, SOLMAR VELASQUEZ
12449 HINOJALES, TRIXIE JOIE BAUTISTA
12450 HINUNANGAN, GENEVA AGULLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:251 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12451 HIPE, MYRENE PABUNAN
12452 HIPOL, REBECCA VILLA
12453 HIPOLITO, HANNAH LEIGH MATALANG
12454 HIPOLITO, JOSELITA PAGUNSAN
12455 HIPOLITO, MAUREEN DE VERA
12456 HIPONIA, AILLEN SALADO
12457 HIRAMIA, EVELYN RASONABE
12458 HISANZA, MICHAEL JOHN TELESFORO
12459 HISARZA, CAROL CABALLERO
12460 HISOLER, AQUILES
12461 HISOLER, CZHASHA BIANCA CERICO
12462 HISUGAN, JOE RUSSEL JAGONASE
12463 HITA-AS, LOVELYN MAE SALANAP
12464 HITOSIS, RONALDO JR CABUELLO
12465 HIVERTAS, SHARON ROSE FUERZAS
12466 HIWATIG, MICHELLE TANOD-TANOD
12467 HIZON, CATHERINE FUGABAN
12468 HIZON, LOIS ANNE CATU
12469 HIZON, MICAH ANGELA ORDILLANO
12470 HIZON, VINA RESURRECCION
12471 HIÑOSA, LOVELY MAE ELLY
12472 HIÑOSA, ROMELYN YUMOL
12473 HOFILEÑA, ELIAFIE ALLEGO
12474 HOGGANG, GELAINE MENDIGORIA
12475 HOLGUIN, MAY ANN VALENZUELA
12476 HOLLERO, EDGIN MAE TIPAWAN
12477 HOMECILLO, BERNARD JHON UGBAMIN
12478 HOMECILLO, RENA TEREZ
12479 HOMILLANO, KEVIN LATONERO
12480 HOMOC, ROSE EIREEN LACHICA
12481 HONCULADA, ZANDRA MEDINA
12482 HONDA, SHURI OREDO
12483 HONDRADE, JANICA ELLA LONGNO
12484 HONOR, BEVERLY SANCHEZ
12485 HONORIDES, JOANA ROSE VICENTE
12486 HONRADO, MANNY ERMINO
12487 HONRALES, KARISSA EMPILLO
12488 HONRUBIA, JASMIN MADRONIO
12489 HORA, BENNY LOU CABULERA
12490 HORA, MARISSA BIOSANO
12491 HORA, MICHELLE MAE BONGGOT
12492 HORA, ROMNIEL CARLO CABANADA
12493 HORARIO, ADELINE MEDINA
12494 HORMIGOS, MARIE STELLA PELLEJO
12495 HORMILLOSA, NOEL DURO
12496 HORNEJAS, HONEY ALREYN GUMBOC
12497 HORNIDO, CZARINA MARIEL AJERO
12498 HORTELANO, DANICA MAE
12499 HORTELANO, JONAH SALOGAOL
12500 HORTELANO, KAMILLE NIEVES WANDAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:252 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12501 HORTELANO, MARICAR TAGUSI
12502 HORTILANO, MARY GRACE GUTUAL
12503 HORTILANO, NIÑA BONDIC
12504 HOSTALERO, MARIA TRILLANA
12505 HUAB, ALELI DINGAL
12506 HUARDE, JANNETH BERCASIO
12507 HUARDE, ROSALYN BEA
12508 HUBAC, CARMELA SOLIJON
12509 HUBAY, ANTONETTE TIMA
12510 HUBILLA, SHERRYLYN MARCHAN
12511 HUBO, LEOZALDY CABAYA
12512 HUEGOS, CHERRY YBARSABAL
12513 HUELAR, CLARISSA QUEVEDO
12514 HUELGAS, RANDY BONSOL
12515 HUELVA, ADJUTOR JR ENDRINA
12516 HUELVA, KENNETH ENDRINA
12517 HUENDA, MIA HAMTO
12518 HUERA, DIDITO PLAZA
12519 HUERTA, LEA NIQUE
12520 HUERTO, MARK JOSEPH TAN
12521 HUERVANA, RENE ROSE TERUEL
12522 HUILAR, SHERYL MAY JAGOCOY
12523 HUINDA, KRISTINE JANE CUEME
12524 HUIT, JEROME RINO
12525 HULLEZA, IRENE ROGADO
12526 HULLEZA, ROCHELLIE GONZAGA
12527 HULOG, DEXTER CABALQUINTO
12528 HUMAKEY, VIERNESA LABLABENG
12529 HUMAMOY, JINGKY TEJANO
12530 HUMINIG, CRISFE GALAY
12531 HUMIWAT, ANTONIO JR TADAO
12532 HUNAHUNAN, LYOID CAPUNONG
12533 HUPANA, MARK JOSEPH URMATAN
12534 HUSSEIN, NURLILAH PANGCOGA
12535 IBACITAS, JERWIN PASTERA
12536 IBAG, MERRY JOY SARITA
12537 IBALARROSA, JUN RHIL LACERNA
12538 IBALE, JERAHMEEL ELIJAH BULAN
12539 IBARAT, DELBERT ROYO
12540 IBARBIA, MA SOCORRO REPATACODO
12541 IBARRA, ELAINE CALAYO
12542 IBARRA, MARY JOY LOMUARDO
12543 IBARRETA, ALEXANDER IRAULA
12544 IBARRETA, MEDEN TAGUM
12545 IBASCO, IVY MALAZARTE
12546 IBAY, AIKO MELENDRES
12547 IBAY, CAROLINE SIOSON
12548 IBAY, REYNAN OPINALDO
12549 IBAYAN, MELVIN PELEJO
12550 IBAÑES, CALEB DUAYLE ABANCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:253 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12551 IBAÑEZ, ABIGAIL DIAZ
12552 IBAÑEZ, ALELIE PINEDA
12553 IBAÑEZ, ALEX PINEDA
12554 IBAÑEZ, ARGIELYN SAÑOSA
12555 IBAÑEZ, EMMYLOU GIMENEZ
12556 IBAÑEZ, MA KATRINA
12557 IBAÑEZ, MARIA MAGDALENA LEGASPI
12558 IBAÑEZ, MARIEN CORTES
12559 IBAÑEZ, MARISSA FERRANCO
12560 IBAÑEZ, MELODY JOY PASCUA
12561 IBAÑEZ, MILDRED LLAMASARES
12562 IBAÑEZ, ROGELYN ESPINOSA
12563 IBAÑEZ, ROGER JR YATAN
12564 IBAÑEZ, ROMNICK DALIVA
12565 IBE, RUBY ROSE BATO
12566 IBERO, CHRISTINE ANNE SEMBRAN
12567 IBERO, MARCO RAFAEL BARIN
12568 IBITA, FEBBY KIRSTIN LINOGAO
12569 IBLASIN, GLAIZA RIMA
12570 IBO, JESSICA MANAYOBA
12571 IBO, MELANY LOMPERO
12572 IBON, MILONA SUBTENENTE
12573 IBONA, PATREM ALCE
12574 IBRAHIM, ABDUL GAFFOR MACAPIA
12575 IBRAHIM, BAITAYAN DIOCOLANO
12576 IBRAHIM, NAJMA H ISA
12577 IBRAHIM, NOR-AISAH LACSAMAN
12578 IBRAHIM, ZENAIDA SANDAY
12579 IBUYAN, ANGELINE INDIGADO
12580 ICARANOM, ROSALIE SANCHEZ
12581 ICARI, JENEFFER IMPELIDO
12582 ICARO, ROMEL PAMION
12583 ICAT, ROY ALLEN LUMERAN
12584 ICAWALO, CHONA MAY INABANGAN
12585 ICHON, LORELYN
12586 ICO, MONINA JOY SARDENIA
12587 ICO CRUZ, JESSICA DE GUZMAN
12588 IDAGO, KARENROSE HERRERA
12589 IDOROT, RENA QUIMPO
12590 IDOS, HOZENITH ARELLANO
12591 IDOS, JEDALYN ORTILLO
12592 IDULSA, QUEEN LOU LUMIGUID
12593 IGANA, CLARISSA BELTRAN
12594 IGAR, YVONNE CLAIRE BELLEZAS
12595 IGDANES, LEIZYL BERMUDO
12596 IGHARAS, DONA MAE MADURAMENTE
12597 IGLESIA, ANGEL LOUIE PLATINO
12598 IGLESIA, ANNA ANDIAH BAQUIRAN
12599 IGLESIA, CHARLES JEROME GERONIMO
12600 IGLESIA, KRISTINE JOY LA-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:254 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12601 IGLESIA, MARIFE SERRANO
12602 IGLESIAS, IRENE DEMAFELIZ
12603 IGLESIAS, JANINA SALVADOR
12604 IGLESIAS, LYCA MERCADO
12605 IGLESIAS, ROSEMARIE DANGANI
12606 IGMAN, FRANCISCA ABAYON
12607 IGNACIO, ALEXANDER NUÑEZ
12608 IGNACIO, ANNIE MAE AQUINO
12609 IGNACIO, ARIANE MASULA
12610 IGNACIO, ARNEL ALENIO
12611 IGNACIO, ARVIE BOY FRIAS
12612 IGNACIO, CRISANTO PEPITO
12613 IGNACIO, JENNY ANN RONQUILLO
12614 IGNACIO, JERRYLYN MELCHOR
12615 IGNACIO, JOANA MARIE MABBORANG
12616 IGNACIO, JOANNA MANABAT
12617 IGNACIO, JONNA MAE BAUTISTA
12618 IGNACIO, JOSEPH MARTIN ADRIANO
12619 IGNACIO, JUBILEE MARIE VECINO
12620 IGNACIO, LORIZEL CASTILLO
12621 IGNACIO, MAILA ESTRELLA
12622 IGNACIO, MARIA LORETA DACILLO
12623 IGNACIO, MARINEL SAN JOSE
12624 IGNACIO, MARK ANGEL GUILLARDE
12625 IGNACIO, MARK RAINIER PRESTO
12626 IGNACIO, MARY GRACE MANALAD
12627 IGNACIO, MERLVIN DELIN
12628 IGNACIO, PABLITO MARTINES
12629 IGNACIO, RACHELLE ALCAZARIN
12630 IGNACIO, RAMIL SOLIS
12631 IGNACIO, SIENA VERGANIO
12632 IGOT, BEVERLY RANQUE
12633 IGOT, CARISSA MELENCION
12634 IGOT, JEMMALYN AGULLANA
12635 IGOT, SHEILA MAE AGAN
12636 IGUID, RONILYN JOY VILLANUEVA
12637 IKLAMO, JUDYMAN JAMALUL
12638 ILAC, ADORA GIRON
12639 ILAGAN, ADELA DITAONON
12640 ILAGAN, CHELL KATHRINE ESTIOCO
12641 ILAGAN, FIL LIBRES
12642 ILAGAN, GABBY TALBAN
12643 ILAGAN, KAROLINE MAE PANGANIBAN
12644 ILAGAN, MARIA TEOFELIZA SUMAMPONG
12645 ILAGAN, MAUREEN OCAMPO
12646 ILAGAN, MAYSIE DE ROXAS
12647 ILAGAN, NORLEN LONTOC
12648 ILAGAN, OFELIA DUMAGO
12649 ILAGAN, ROXANN MORTEL
12650 ILAGAN, SHERYL ASI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:255 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12651 ILAGAN, ZENAIDA DIMAALA
12652 ILAN, AILEA KATHLEEN BATI
12653 ILANG-ILANG, ALESSANDRA OLIVA
12654 ILANO, JANICE TABING
12655 ILANO, MARY JOY TRESVALLES
12656 ILANO, NHARLYNNE MENDOZA
12657 ILAO, HERMINIA AUNGON
12658 ILAO, JERIC MANALO
12659 ILAO, KATHLYN GRACE BALBALOSA
12660 ILAO, RIENADETTE UTCHI
12661 ILAR, ANTHONY SALCEDO
12662 ILDEFONSO, MA CRISTINA SANTOS
12663 ILIGAN, ANGEL MAE AGRAVANTE
12664 ILIGAN, GRACE GONZAGA
12665 ILIGAN, MARICEL LICAROS
12666 ILIGAN, ZAIRAH OLAZO
12667 ILIW-ILIW, JOSHUA SENIT
12668 ILLAO, CHRISTY FERRY
12669 ILLAZAR, MAREZ COSEPE
12670 ILLUT, LESLIE ILUSTRESIMO
12671 ILLUT, MARICEL NEGRIDO
12672 ILO, BONIFACIO JR CURIA
12673 ILUPA, RASHIM IVAN ALEGRE
12674 ILUSTRADO, JESSA MAY VILLAFLORES
12675 ILUSTRE, SHELLA JAMOLIN
12676 ILUSTRISIMO, RESSA ANTONIO
12677 IMAM, NADJERA MARADIAL
12678 IMAN, LARRY MILITANTE
12679 IMBUIDO, MARIDEN TERCENIO
12680 IMPELIDO, RAIZA JANE MIRABEL
12681 IMPERIAL, DONNA FRANCES ANGEL GARSUTA
12682 IMPERIAL, MA SHAREEN ISUGA
12683 IMPERIAL, MARY GRACE ANTARAN
12684 IMPERIAL, SHERRY CASTILLO
12685 IMPERIAL, VIRGIE DULTRA
12686 IMPERIO, ROWENA SALVADOR
12687 IMPROSO, PHOEBE ENERIO
12688 IMUS, JOY CRISTINE BAYANIN
12689 IMUS, NOEL VALEDICT ROSARIO
12690 INAANURAN, IRINE CAMUGAO
12691 INABLAN, JOANN TAG-ING
12692 INALISAN, GILDA OYZON
12693 INAMARGA, FARRAH MAE ESTINOTE
12694 INAMARGA, MYRAFLOR MALICDIM
12695 INANTAY, JENIFER SALCEDO
12696 INAY, MARIA LOURDES ELARDE
12697 INAY, RICHELLE CALANO
12698 INCEPIDO, ELLYN LUMAPGUID
12699 INCILAN, CRISTINA IZAR
12700 INCIONG, GLADDYS MAE GUADALUPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:256 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12701 INCIONG, LEANDRO CASTAÑEDA
12702 INDE, HERSHEY MELODY IRIG
12703 INDINO, ANNACEL DALIGDIG
12704 INDINO, HEIDE DE JOSE
12705 INDIONGCO, STELLA MARIZ PECJO
12706 INDONG, ARVEN ANGELO ASUNCION
12707 INDOY, ELMER BULFA
12708 INDUCIL, JOCEBELLE RAMOS
12709 INDUCIL, MARISTEL CARGANILLA
12710 INFANTADO, MARY JOYCE SANCHEZ
12711 INFANTE, ANNABELLE CEPEDA
12712 INFANTE, IMMA CONCEPCION YAGO
12713 INFANTE, JIJI ESPAÑOLA
12714 INFANTE, NOUELLE MALINIS
12715 INFELIZ, GENALYN SISTER
12716 INGAL, KIMBERLY ROSE LARIN
12717 INGAL, MA RUZZEL MANTUA
12718 INGEL, ZELLEANNE JUFFEKA GUZMAN
12719 INGKING, LEZCIL SUMABONG
12720 INGUITO, IRISH MAE GUILLERMO
12721 INGUITO, ROSE ANN PALENCIA
12722 INHAMBRE, CHARIBELLE INOJALES
12723 INHOG, RECHE CABAHUG
12724 INHUMANG, ANNALYN BUTIC
12725 INIDAL, SITTINOR RADIAMODA
12726 INIHAO, MARYWEL MARAMARA
12727 INION, JOY CATANUS
12728 INLAO, JELA GALES
12729 INOC, MA CELYN FLORES
12730 INOC, MERANY ATILLO
12731 INOCENCIO, CHERRY PIE RETIZO
12732 INOCENCIO, ETHEL JOY LANDONI
12733 INOCENCIO, EVANGELINE REYES
12734 INOCENCIO, KEVIN TECSON
12735 INOCENCIO, MARY GRACE TIANIA
12736 INOCENCIO, NERISSA LAPORE
12737 INOCENCIO, SHERRYL CRISTOBAL
12738 INOCENTES, ROLANDO JR DEL ROSARIO
12739 INOCENTES, TRICIA JHEN VALENCIA
12740 INOFRE, JENNIFER DE LOS REYES
12741 INOG, LOVELY JOY MONDEJAR
12742 INOLINO, JOHN KEVIN ALIBAN
12743 INONG, JULIE-ANNE LOPEZ
12744 INOT, APPLE GRACE NUDALO
12745 INOT, LOVELYN ENRICOSO
12746 INOT, SHAE ANN CHRYSTEL HORTEZA
12747 INOWE, ZOREN NAGESNES
12748 INSIGNE, FLORYBEL LLANTO
12749 INSIPIDO, MIKE REGANIT
12750 INSO, ANALIZA PEPITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:257 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12751 INSON, JESSAMINE GAIL MORALES
12752 INTANO, JASON PETROS
12753 INTANO, MARK STANLEE NACION
12754 INTERTAS, MA JOANNA GRACE BUENA
12755 INTES, JOSEPHINE BAUZON
12756 INTIA, MARK SACRAMENTO
12757 INTING, DAWNDY KARA MIAPE
12758 INTING, HAZEL ALBORES
12759 INTONG, MARICEL PONCE
12760 INUMAN, LOVELY ISCALA
12761 INVENTOR, CHIFFY ABLONA
12762 INWAY, MELCHOR VENTURA
12763 IP, NESTA MICALLER
12764 IPONG, SAMILUDIN MANAMBA
12765 IQUIÑA, SHIENA MAE INSAURIGA
12766 IRANZO, BEATA AXEA DIMAYA
12767 IRANZO, LESLIE ANNE BEREN
12768 IRASUSTA, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
12769 IRIARTE, LUIS ABIA
12770 IRINCO, EUGENE QUIBAL
12771 IRINCO, JABEL PHILLIP LIPATA
12772 IRINGAN, ARCELI ALLAYBAN
12773 IRINGAN, JO ANN CHRYSOL SORIANO
12774 IRLANDEZ, DIADEMA SALAS
12775 IRLANDEZ, MICHELLE MORALLOS
12776 IRONDO, HONA MARIZ SAET
12777 ISAAC, CYNTHIA VILLARICO
12778 ISADA, ROSE ANN TINAMBONAN
12779 ISAGAN, GELYN NO-O
12780 ISAGON, ARIANNE TUAZON
12781 ISAGON, MARIA BERNARDITA PANTALEON
12782 ISAGRE, DARLIE SHANE CADIAO
12783 ISAIAS, AILA DETERA
12784 ISAW, MARY NENEN CHARIS ATAYAN
12785 ISBELL, MARICHU VILLABITO
12786 ISHIWATA, NICOLE MAGARARU
12787 ISIDERIO, ARCHEE FITZ OMAGAP
12788 ISIDORO, RICHARD MICHAEL DEAN BERGONIO
12789 ISIDRO, JOVINEL PAMAN
12790 ISIDRO, JURIJANE SAMPANI
12791 ISIP, CHARLIE ASUNCION
12792 ISIP, CHERRYLYN ENRIQUE
12793 ISIP, KIMBERLY GALVEZ
12794 ISIP, RHODORA PABUSTAN
12795 ISIP, RINA MARIE MUÑOZ
12796 ISLA, VIVIAN MACUHA
12797 ISLER, JAY VINCENT MAGPILI
12798 ISLES, MARICEL DIMAILIG
12799 ISLETA, RENIEL CAMACHO
12800 ISMIL, CHRISTINE JANE JUMALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:258 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12801 ISON, ERIZZA CASTILLO
12802 ISORENA, HEDA SIENNA TRINIDAD
12803 ISRAEL, ANGELIQUE ANN VALERA
12804 ISTURIS, KRIZEL MASULA
12805 ISULAN, APRILLYN
12806 IT-IT, CRISTOPHER LUNETA
12807 IT-ITAN, JOANES ESTACIO
12808 ITER, NERESA AGBAY
12809 IÑIGO, GLADYS CABIZARES
12810 IÑOSA, JOSE LORENZO INTONG
12811 JABAGAT, ANABELLE DEOCAMPO
12812 JABAGAT, ANGELO CLEOFAS
12813 JABALDE, DONNA MARIE ESPINOLA
12814 JABALDE, JEANETTE SARSABA
12815 JABAN, CHERRY MAE MILLOREN
12816 JABAT, HONEYLEN CUETO
12817 JABEGUERO, MARVELYN JESSICA TABINAS
12818 JABELLO, HELMA BRUÑIDOR
12819 JABILLO, GINO QUIÑO
12820 JABINES, AIZA GARSUTA
12821 JABLA, ANITA TIANGCO
12822 JABONALLA, MARIELYN MEJIA
12823 JABONETA, AIZA FERRER
12824 JACA, JUNALYN SACAY
12825 JACABA, MARY JANE FUENTES
12826 JACALAN, JENNIFER YNCIERTO
12827 JACER, ANNALIZA FABILLAR
12828 JACILDO, VINCENT DELOS SANTOS
12829 JACINTO, BERNARD HERNANDEZ
12830 JACINTO, ELMER CAPADOZA
12831 JACINTO, MARRY ANN LUIS
12832 JACINTO, MARY ROSE OCAMPO
12833 JACINTO, MHYLLE GRACE PELIAS
12834 JACINTO, SALVACION VIDAL
12835 JACO, LELANE IGLECIAS
12836 JACOB, ANNE GILLIAN TUMPALAN
12837 JACOB, CONNIE GANDIONCO
12838 JACOB, JEGPHAMAE REGIDOR
12839 JACOB, LILIBETH PELAGIO
12840 JACOB, MARICOR ANIT
12841 JACOB, MARYJOY NASAYAO
12842 JACOB, ROWENA NUÑEZ
12843 JACOBA, AVA JILL DELA CRUZ
12844 JACOBE, MARY JANE GONZALES
12845 JACOBE, REVANGELINE DE LEON
12846 JACOBO, LADY KIM MARAVILLA
12847 JACOLBE, JOHANNA JOY MAG-ASO
12848 JACOLO, ANNABELLE TOLENTINO
12849 JACOSALEM, BRYAN MAGANA
12850 JADIA, JEJE LORENZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:259 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12851 JADMAN, RICHARD VICENTE
12852 JADORMEO, JOHN PAUL RAMIREZ
12853 JADULOS, HONEYBELLE LANO
12854 JAEN, MARIA KRISTINA MAGPANTAY
12855 JAGGANG, LILIBETH PAYADON
12856 JAGMIS, BRYAN PABLICO
12857 JAGONAP, MA LISSETTE SENDICO
12858 JAGONOB, RUBIELYN TORRES
12859 JAGORIN, NELIA NALUIS
12860 JAGORIN, REINA VANESSA PAN
12861 JAGUALING, MECHELL TALABOC
12862 JAICTEN, JEJIE BETH GALLETO
12863 JAIME, CHRISTINA CONTRERAS
12864 JAIME, MICHAEL BON LINA
12865 JAINAR, JELIUS GADOR
12866 JAINAR, MARILYN CEDEÑO
12867 JAKIA, RAMLA EDEN
12868 JAKOSALEM, REMELITO JR DURA
12869 JAKOSALEM, ROWENA ESCARPE
12870 JALA, JOEL MALINAO
12871 JALANIE, FAISALAM CHU
12872 JALAPAN, CHARISSE MAE TARRONAS
12873 JALAPON, ERWIN MIANO
12874 JALECO, MA ELIZA ANTOLINO
12875 JALIPOT, MARQUE GADI
12876 JALLORINA, MARIA LIZA JALLORINA
12877 JALME, REMUEL GLEMER
12878 JALOS, JOENNA RESIDOU
12879 JAMA-ARIL, FADZWA GAVINA
12880 JAMAGO, RHIZA JOY DULAY
12881 JAMAL, MUTAWALI KADTING
12882 JAMBARO, DARLENE JADE REYES
12883 JAMELLARIN, MICHELLE PALMARES
12884 JAMER, KHRISTIAN DAMIELLE ABENDANTE
12885 JAMERO, REYMOND CARABOT
12886 JAMIG, JENELYN REGENCIA
12887 JAMIL, BRENDA JOYCE BATISTIS
12888 JAMILA, MECYLL TEJANO
12889 JAMILLA, KIMBERLY DE BELEN
12890 JAMIN, JOANNE KATHLINE RADIGOS
12891 JAMISOLA, CHRISTINE PUEBLOS
12892 JAMISOLA, JOSEPH JERMAINE BANIZA
12893 JAMISOLA, RECHELLE VIPINOSA
12894 JAMITO, ELENA SAYAT
12895 JAMODIONG, ANGELYN TINGCANG
12896 JAMON, JACQUELYN OLARTE
12897 JAMORA, CATHERINE YU
12898 JAMORA, MICHAEL MILLANO
12899 JANCINAL, RYAN ALLERA
12900 JANDA, ATHENA MILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:260 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12901 JANDA, JOHN NICKO LICAROS
12902 JANDAYAN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DORONILA
12903 JANDAYAN, GENEVIEVE WABE
12904 JANDAYAN, HAIDEE BERNALDEZ
12905 JANDONERO, ANGELICA BERNAL
12906 JANDUG, CHRISTINE ROSALES
12907 JANDUGAN, NEIL OWEN BORDIOS
12908 JANEROL, CLAIRE PRIELA
12909 JANGCO, CHRISTY LYN TRAYA
12910 JANIOLA, DOMINGO ROMERO
12911 JANORAS, RONA QUERIJERO
12912 JANOY, LOUIE ANGELO DELA TORRE
12913 JANTOC, JOCELYN SALIOA
12914 JAO, GEAN ANN LINGLING
12915 JAO, SONIA BRILLANTE
12916 JAOS, SHERRYL EVAN MOSQUEDA
12917 JAPIN, JOHN KENNETH DAEL
12918 JAPOS, CHARLITO CAGALITAN
12919 JAPSAY, ATHENNA BERUG
12920 JAPSAY, JULIUS CAMINOY
12921 JAPSON, RIZELLE MERCADO
12922 JAPZON, JASMIN BALLOS
12923 JAQUIAS, GERALDINE AGUILAR
12924 JARA, NOVRITZ ASARCE
12925 JARANILLA, DANIEL TAGOCON
12926 JARANILLA, SARAH INA CAMPO
12927 JARAVATA, DANIEL SOL
12928 JARAVATA, JASMIN LOPEZ
12929 JARCE, CHARMAIN DELA CRUZ
12930 JARDELEZA, MARYJUNE MALABANA
12931 JARDIN, GUADALYN LOSABIO
12932 JARDIN, MA CARMELA MAHINAY
12933 JARDINICO, GRETCHEN DAJAY
12934 JARIEL, SYLVIA RIBON
12935 JARIN, MICHAEL JHUDZ VILLASANTA
12936 JARINA, HENRY TAJUDA
12937 JARIOLNE, FEMECHEL BERONG
12938 JARITO, MELLY ORPEZA
12939 JARLATA, ANA WINNIELYN MONTEDERAMOS
12940 JARLEGO, GLEHN MARK ADRIANO
12941 JARME, MA VICTORIA BOCAYA
12942 JARO, LESLIE FE TEBIS
12943 JASARENO, JONALYN SUPLETO
12944 JASARENO, LEIF JORRAN SOSONG
12945 JASME, JACHELLE FAITH TUASTUMBAN
12946 JASMIN, JENITH LUMANAO
12947 JASMIN, JILLIAN LAGUE
12948 JASMIN, MARICEL
12949 JASON, CHERYL TADIA
12950 JASPELA, MELODY CONCISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:261 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

12951 JATICO, KATHRINE AMANCIO
12952 JAUCIAN, DANIEL SOLIS
12953 JAUKAL, JUVELYN MUTIA
12954 JAURIGUE, JENNIFER MIGUEL
12955 JAVA, ALMAR JIMENEZ
12956 JAVA, JOHN REY MERO
12957 JAVA, LOWELLA GENIZERA
12958 JAVA, ROSANNA PATRICIO
12959 JAVAREZ, ANNA MAY SABUYA
12960 JAVATE, CINDY LYLE CODERA
12961 JAVATE, MA ETHEL MARDOQUIO
12962 JAVELINA, ARTEMIO JR PALMIANO
12963 JAVELLANA, CAMILLE ANN ANG
12964 JAVELONA, JOVELYN EDULLAN
12965 JAVELONIA, MARY HILDAN MANGARON
12966 JAVELOSA, JAYRIC ALCANTARA
12967 JAVIER, ARACELI MARANAN
12968 JAVIER, ARLYN RATA
12969 JAVIER, ARNOLD ENCINA
12970 JAVIER, BERNADETTE DETRUZ
12971 JAVIER, BILLY SUYU
12972 JAVIER, BOUVIER ARTGIE TANG
12973 JAVIER, CARL MARTHY MORI
12974 JAVIER, CHARLENE ANTOINETTE MAMARIL
12975 JAVIER, CHERRIE MAE HALLADOR
12976 JAVIER, CHERRY ROSE OCAMPO
12977 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JANE JUMARANG
12978 JAVIER, EDMARLYN JACINTO
12979 JAVIER, EUNICE JANE ALONZO
12980 JAVIER, GEEN ANN BIENES
12981 JAVIER, GLADYS SOMERA
12982 JAVIER, JAN SYRILL MAYUGA
12983 JAVIER, JEANALYN BLANDO
12984 JAVIER, JESUSTINO TAN
12985 JAVIER, JEZZALYN ESTIALBO
12986 JAVIER, KYLE MARIE EBARLE
12987 JAVIER, LARA LORRAINE LOPEZ
12988 JAVIER, LLONORA MAGTALAS
12989 JAVIER, MA CRISTINA CASTILLONES
12990 JAVIER, MARIA ELOISA JULIAN
12991 JAVIER, MARIA LORAINE ARNEDO
12992 JAVIER, MARIA LOURDES GATDULA
12993 JAVIER, MARICRIS DE VERA
12994 JAVIER, MARIE ANTONETTE LIBRERO
12995 JAVIER, MARY JOY GRACE PERIDO
12996 JAVIER, MARY KRISTINE BERONILLA
12997 JAVIER, MICHELLE INSIGNE
12998 JAVIER, NIMPHA DE JESUS
12999 JAVIER, NORENJOY GENON
13000 JAVIER, REYCEL BUNNAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:262 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13001 JAVIER, REYNALDO PUNTALBA
13002 JAVIER, RHEA AGULTO
13003 JAVIER, RHENA AJIE MORANO
13004 JAVIER, RIZALITO BUKLATIN
13005 JAVIER, RUEL JR BALESA
13006 JAVIER, SHEILA PERIÑA
13007 JAVIER, SHEKINAH JOY BIACAN
13008 JAVIER, SHERLENE PADILLA
13009 JAVILLONAR, VIVIAN MAY ALEJANDRO
13010 JAVINES, TRICY SUMUGAT
13011 JAYAWON, JOY QUILLA
13012 JAYECTIN, JONALYN PANCHO
13013 JAYECTIN, ROCELYN ANTIBO
13014 JAYME, LORILEN BATULAN
13015 JAYME, MA MARGARET GERTRUDE ABAÑO
13016 JAYME, MARCONI VENINOSO
13017 JAYME, SUSETTE LAWAS
13018 JAYOMA, LUZ BRIGITTE MARGARETH BAZAR
13019 JAYUBO, ARLENE JOY DILEMA
13020 JAZON, SHARMIE VARGAS
13021 JEJILLOS, CHRISTIAN ESCOBAL
13022 JEMINEZ, EVELYN CABILANGAN
13023 JEPSANI, ELIZABETH SALDO
13024 JERESANO, ARMAN JALMASCO
13025 JERESANO, CRISTINE JOY GALICIA
13026 JERESANO, ELIZA MARVILLA
13027 JEREZ, RICA DOCTORA
13028 JERMINA, MARIA ANGELA BEÑALON
13029 JESALVA, IAN ROBERT BRONDO
13030 JESUITAS, LORETTA GALAROSA
13031 JIKIRI, SAHLA FERNANDEZ
13032 JIMENA, JUDY DELA CRUZ
13033 JIMENEA, ALONA ROSE LABADIA
13034 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA PALISOC
13035 JIMENEZ, CATHLEEN JANE SUMARIA
13036 JIMENEZ, GEONALYN LOORE VILLACAS
13037 JIMENEZ, JACKELYN APLACADOR
13038 JIMENEZ, JAMIE LOU NICAL
13039 JIMENEZ, JASON VERIL
13040 JIMENEZ, JHOVIELYN GALVIZO
13041 JIMENEZ, JOANNA KARLA MICLAT
13042 JIMENEZ, MARILYN GALLARDO
13043 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE CASUPANAN
13044 JIMENEZ, MARY JANE SOMODEVILLA
13045 JIMENEZ, MARY JOY BASILIO
13046 JIMENEZ, NADINE LIZBETH VARGAS
13047 JIMENEZ, PHOEBE JANE TORNIS
13048 JIMENEZ, RAFAELITO ORELLANA
13049 JIMENEZ, RENALYN ANDADI
13050 JIMENEZ, REZZA MAE TABARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:263 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13051 JIMENEZ, RUTHLAIN MEDINA
13052 JIMENEZ, SARAH JANE PUYOD
13053 JIMENEZ, SHEIRA MAE LOMIBAO
13054 JIMENO, GRACE JEROZALEE ESTOPACE
13055 JIMENO, GWENDOLYN LAGARE
13056 JINTALAN, RINALYN JETAJOBE
13057 JISON, SHIELA MAE ESTRELLANES
13058 JIVIO, REBECCA PERA
13059 JO, NERZAS EMANUELE CUARES
13060 JOAQUIN, CHARIMEL DOMINGO
13061 JOAQUIN, JAYSON DE JESUS
13062 JOAQUIN, JESSICA TUIZA
13063 JOAQUIN, JOANNE AQUINO
13064 JOAQUIN, VANESSA RAMOS
13065 JOBOCO, JEROME ARANETA
13066 JOBOCO, WILFRED DIAZ
13067 JOCAME, ROSELLE YOSHINO
13068 JOCSON, IVY GRACE OLEGARIO
13069 JOCSON, RYAN ABAJETO
13070 JOGUILON, RICA YBIOSA
13071 JOLBITADO, FRANCIS ROBIANO
13072 JOLOYA, ROMEE ANNE FATIMA MARQUEZ
13073 JOMANTOC, ETHEL ROSE NEGARE
13074 JOMERO, LISANDRA ROSARIO
13075 JONAS, ELOIZA BAUTISTA
13076 JONDIT, GENEVIEVE SARAOSOS
13077 JONGCO, ANACLEAH MORALES
13078 JONOTA, SHEILA MAY DELFIN
13079 JOPIA, BARRY ROBERT MAHINAY
13080 JORDAN, ETHEL DIANA GONZALES
13081 JORDAN, MICHAEL JAKE SEDIGO
13082 JORDAN, REZIEL SENOPE
13083 JORGE, HERO CARIMAN
13084 JORGE, JANRIE ASCAÑO
13085 JORGE, VICENTE JR ABAL
13086 JORILLA, DARYL KING
13087 JOROLAN, DARYL BUCOG
13088 JOROLAN, JOCELYN NIÑAN
13089 JORQUIA, NORI JEAN
13090 JORVINA, NIMFA GRACE VIRTUSIO
13091 JOSAIN, ANA MARGARITA SEQUIÑA
13092 JOSE, CEDIE ANNE GONZALES
13093 JOSE, CHERYL LAPITAN
13094 JOSE, CLARIZA PINEDA
13095 JOSE, FLORELY GANAPIN
13096 JOSE, GLOVELYN BELARMINO
13097 JOSE, HONEY ANGELE VIRAY
13098 JOSE, KATHLEEN BAUTISTA
13099 JOSE, MARIA JESUSA DE GUZMAN
13100 JOSE, QUENNIE VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:264 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13101 JOSE, RHEA JOY ESCANO
13102 JOSE, ROCHELLE MANGUIAT
13103 JOSE, ROZIELLE ORDOÑA
13104 JOSEF, PIA ANGELA ALTAMIA
13105 JOSIO, CESAR GLENN ALBARRACIN
13106 JOSOL, ARLYN AZARCON
13107 JOSOL, PRINCESS VALLE
13108 JOSON, ELSIE FRANCISCO
13109 JOSON, HILLARY DELOS SANTOS
13110 JOSON, KHRISNA LIZA LEONARDO
13111 JOSON, LORRAINE PANGILINAN
13112 JOSON, MARK MYRON MIRAÑA
13113 JOSON, RUTH PANTE
13114 JOVELLANO, MA ANGELICA MALIG
13115 JOVEN, ANDREW THOMAS ABAYA
13116 JOVEN, CHERYL AGUSTIN
13117 JOVEN, DARIUS AUSTRIA
13118 JOVEN, JEAN GELANE DUÑO
13119 JOVEN, MARIVEL MILO
13120 JOVENAL, LAYNIE BAGINDA
13121 JOVERO, JODEL YAP
13122 JOVERO, MARIA JULIE BECERRO
13123 JOVES, MARISSA ZAMORA
13124 JOVES, NANCY PECAYO
13125 JOVILLO, DALEN ALVAREZ
13126 JOVITA, MARIE CARE PUSA
13127 JOVITA, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
13128 JOVITO, JHOANNE ANAVE
13129 JOYOSA, ALTHEA GWYN CADAG
13130 JUABLAR, MARVIN JOHN ETULLE
13131 JUADINES, GENER ANGELES
13132 JUAGPAO, HERBERT ARIATE
13133 JUAN, AMPARO CELI
13134 JUAN, BENYROSE MENES
13135 JUAN, GLENDA ARCEO
13136 JUAN, RUBYLIN LICAYO
13137 JUAN, SOCRATES ORPILLA
13138 JUANERIO, CLAIRE FERNANDEZ
13139 JUANICH, MARY JANE AMOC
13140 JUANICO, HEIDI MANCAO
13141 JUANILLO, DRESMOND JOSEPH
13142 JUANILLO, JANAYA FAYE MAURICIO
13143 JUANITE, JOYCEWIL ANNE AZARCON
13144 JUANITES, MARIA NIZA FABONAN
13145 JUANITO, HASSEL CRISPINO
13146 JUANON, SWEETLYN LOVE MONTERO
13147 JUAREZ, CHRISTINE EVE ANDRE-I
13148 JUAREZ, JOHANNA BALASE
13149 JUAREZ, JONALES ABARQUEZ
13150 JUAREZ, MYLENE CUSTODIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:265 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13151 JUARIO, GAYLORD TINGCANG
13152 JUARIO, NEIL LARIGO
13153 JUARIZO, SEVERINA THERESA GARCES
13154 JUAYANG, CHERRYL CUMAD
13155 JUBAY, ELA RUZ RABIDA
13156 JUBELEA, ROMNICK FRIAS
13157 JUBILADO, JOY ROXANNE JARALVE
13158 JUBILAN, JESSICA SURIAGA
13159 JUCUTAN, ANNABELLE SAYSAY
13160 JUDILLA, ADEELLE SENO
13161 JUDILLA, JULITO BANGGAN
13162 JUDIN, CHERRYBEL VILLAR
13163 JUEVES, JESTONI GENERALE
13164 JUEVES, MELODY GREGORIO
13165 JUGADO, JIRAH MAY FLORES
13166 JUGARAP, CLEA FAUSTINO
13167 JUGARAP, CRISEL PATINGA
13168 JUGASAN, CHARLYN OBGUIA
13169 JUGUAN, MARIAN CINDEL SUMATRA
13170 JULANIO, DESSIREI CACANANDO
13171 JULAPONG, MARY ANNE CATALYA
13172 JULIAN, CHARENE MEDRANO
13173 JULIAN, DIANA RONQUILLO
13174 JULIAN, EVANGELINE LEYVA
13175 JULIAN, JENNY CAUD
13176 JULIAN, RINA JOY JOSE
13177 JULIAN, ROGER TIPAL
13178 JULIAN, ROSELLE TAMONDONG
13179 JULIAN, TRACY CONCEPCION
13180 JULIANA, LYRA GATCHO
13181 JULIANA, SHERYL DIANE PATTANG
13182 JULIANO, RAYMOND BOLA
13183 JUMADIAO, MARICAR MONTES
13184 JUMALON, DIAMAILYN COTANDA
13185 JUMALON, RHOZANE JANE PINEDA
13186 JUMALON, TIFFANY RECEDE
13187 JUMAMIL, JHEYFRE LYN EVE EXCLAMADOR
13188 JUMAMIL, WILANIE FENIZA
13189 JUMAMOY, MA ELIZABETH EMPUERTO
13190 JUMAMOY, MERLYN LAZAN
13191 JUMAO-AS, CORNELIO JR SALAZAR
13192 JUMAO-AS, DAISY LASTOMEN
13193 JUMAO-AS, ESMERALDA POBADORA
13194 JUMAO-AS, GREG TERANA
13195 JUMAO-AS, JAY FLORES
13196 JUMAO-AS, JIAH MAY BUSTILLO
13197 JUMAQUIO, JULIE ANN DELA CRUZ
13198 JUMARANG, JOANNE MARIE LAGO
13199 JUMARITO, ELLEN JANE
13200 JUMARITO, JUANITA MAÑAMOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:266 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13201 JUMAWAN, DECE MARIE BENENOSO
13202 JUMAWAN, LESLIE JANE QUIMBO
13203 JUMAWAN, MARGIE LUGO
13204 JUMAWID, IVY SENANGOTE
13205 JUMAWID, ROSELYN PELPINOSAS
13206 JUMILLA, IRVIN
13207 JUMUAD, LEAH JEAN ENGAY
13208 JUNAID, JAMALIA PAO
13209 JUNGCO, MARY HOPE FRANCISCO
13210 JUNIO, CRISTINE BUENAVISTA
13211 JUNIO, EUNICE LEAH MAE MACAM
13212 JUNIO, MARALOU BRUAN
13213 JUNIO, MARIA FATIMA PANAMBO
13214 JUNIO, NIGEL ABASOLO
13215 JUNTILLA, LYKA DONOSO
13216 JUNTILLA, SHAMMAI GALGO
13217 JUNTONG, NOVA JOY LACIA
13218 JUNTONG, PAMELA CUYOS
13219 JUPIA, JULIUS MAXIAN
13220 JURADO, JHONA LEQUIGAN
13221 JURIA, CATHERINE CALUMPANG
13222 JURIANA, JEAN CANDARI
13223 JUSAY, DHESSE AGUINALDO
13224 JUSAY, LEONORA ALVAREZ
13225 JUSI, LOVELY JOY
13226 JUSI, MARK MICHAEL QUITAIN
13227 JUSI, NEIL JOSEPH JUMAMOY
13228 JUSTO, CRISEL ANN ALEJANDRO
13229 KABADIL, JERBERT TUAN
13230 KABILING, CHRIS LINGAD
13231 KABILING, MILLICENT SADSAD
13232 KADATUAN, BAI FAMELA MAE USOP
13233 KADIR, YAHYA IBRAHIM
13234 KADUSALE, KENNETH CARL ESCUETA
13235 KAGAHASTIAN, KATHLEEN VIRADOR
13236 KAGAYUTAN, MARIA REMEDIOS CALANDRIA
13237 KAITEM, DONA LACMAN
13238 KAKILALA, MORIELA SEQUERA
13239 KALAGAYAN, RUBY LARK ABOYME
13240 KALAMBAKAL, MARY ANN AQUINO
13241 KALANDUYAN, MANDY MAMNAS
13242 KALAW, MARY JOY OLAN
13243 KALIGAYAHAN, GUILBERT FLORES
13244 KALINGA, RUFFA SESE
13245 KANEBPAL, BARAINGAN MACASAYON
13246 KANI, JOAN MADINO
13247 KAPUSAN, ABDULLAH MASULOT
13248 KASIM, NORHANA ABO
13249 KAWI, DIANA BAQUED-QUED
13250 KAYA, BAINITA KADIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:267 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13251 KEBASEN, JENNY PABLITO
13252 KELESTE, MARYDEL CABAÑERO
13253 KENIO, RYAN TANO
13254 KENJURAN, BELIMOR WAKIT
13255 KET-ENG, REMAR GAM-OY
13256 KETTEM, MICHELLE LIBALIB
13257 KEW-IS, KATRINA BALDAS
13258 KEWAN, DIANA DAO-AYAN
13259 KEYA, ALVIN TANGIB
13260 KHO, DELILAH ABARCA
13261 KIAMCO, RICARDO JR MACACHOR
13262 KIDANGEN, ROMEO JR SIAL
13263 KIDATAN, JERMILYN CHOPCHOPEN
13264 KILAYKO, FAIRLYN TABANAO
13265 KILLIP, TAMSON DOLIGAS
13266 KILOG, CHRISTANE MARY DADOR
13267 KIMAY, HAYZLE BULANIT
13268 KIMBATOY, ROBELYN SAPALIT
13269 KIMMAYONG, ROSE CELIA AMMOG
13270 KINDIPAN, DAISY BELL GUINAOB
13271 KINDIPAN, LILIBETH DINAMLING
13272 KING, SHIENNA ISABELLE LITANG
13273 KINGAN, EUNICE CUPA
13274 KINGAN, HARRIET CUPA
13275 KINHUDE, JOCELYN DULLUDLI
13276 KINOMES, APRIL JOY GAMBALA
13277 KITONG, EDITH KILAYON
13278 KITOYAN, PHEMA AKILITH
13279 KRATZER, CHERRIE LOU OCASLA
13280 KUDZA, ZALIKA MUSTAPHA
13281 KUSA, SAHARA DUMAN
13282 KUTIN, NAISA MINALEN
13283 LA ROSA, JHOY MARIE LORIA
13284 LA ROSA, MARIA DONNA BAYARAS
13285 LA ROSA, PASCUAL JR CALDEO
13286 LA TORRE, CHERYL LAPATING
13287 LA TORRE, JAMES KEVIN RESPICIO
13288 LA VEGA, MARY GLORY JOVEN
13289 LAAD, MARICAR PEPAÑO
13290 LABADAN, ADRIANO II UGAT
13291 LABADAN, ANA LEA MAGURA
13292 LABADAN, HAIDE MICHALER
13293 LABADIA, JEANET JOY TABORETE
13294 LABADLABAD, IVY MAGBOJOS
13295 LABAJO, BJEZREL ZABALA
13296 LABAJO, GEMMA GUARDARIO
13297 LABAJO, HONEY MAE MARATA
13298 LABAJO, ZAINY PANIT
13299 LABANDERO, CATHERINE ARANETA
13300 LABANDRIA, RENALF BERGANTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:268 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13301 LABANG, JAIME MANLANGIT
13302 LABAO, ELSA NAPOLES
13303 LABARES, MARYJEAN MARATAS
13304 LABARIA, IREN RELAVO
13305 LABAROSA, RENALYN DITCHON
13306 LABASAN, ANGELICA DEVEZA
13307 LABASTIDA, HANA GUISEL JUANILLO
13308 LABASTIDA, KRISTINE ROBBIE PUSTA
13309 LABAY, WILLA ROSE MINGI
13310 LABAYA, RECHEL MARIE CAMAY
13311 LABAYAN, JOHN SIM IGBALIC
13312 LABAYANI, KRISTEL BERNARDO
13313 LABAYEN, LEA MAY GEROLA
13314 LABAYO, RITCHIE HAJAS
13315 LABBOT, JANICE KINOMIS
13316 LABE, EDISON VILLACAMPO
13317 LABE, NERISSA CATA
13318 LABELLA, ANALOU CABARUBIAS
13319 LABERINTO, FLORIAN SAYAS
13320 LABIAN, SUSANA LOMOSBOG
13321 LABIANO, KAREEN DAHAN
13322 LABIANO, MILANIE MACAOAY
13323 LABIANO, ROWEL SALVADOR
13324 LABING-ISA, KRISTOFFER REM CONSENCINO
13325 LABIO, DESIREE OBTIAL
13326 LABIO, MYLENE GUINTO
13327 LABIOS, RUEL EUROPA
13328 LABIT, ANJANETTE ROMANA
13329 LABITA, LEA MAE NATANG
13330 LABIÑA, JOHN LESTER AMBAS
13331 LABONETE, ENRICO GROSPE
13332 LABONG, EVANGELINE OITE
13333 LABONITE, GENEVEV ALIPUYO
13334 LABOR, MARCO CEPEDA
13335 LABOR, MARY JOY CEBUALA
13336 LABORDO, LAURA VILLAFUERTE
13337 LABORDO, SHERINE LUCERO
13338 LABORERA, VLADIMIR ALEXIS BALDOS
13339 LABOS, EMMANUEL RECLA
13340 LABOS, FRANCIS JARUDA
13341 LABOSTA, NANETH REANZARES
13342 LABRA, JOANNA RICA
13343 LABRADOR, ALETTE JOY PAGUIA
13344 LABRADOR, CHRISTINE GELLADUGA
13345 LABRADOR, DEBBIE SAYSON
13346 LABRADOR, ELISA MARIE
13347 LABRADOR, LUZZVYMINDA BERNARDO
13348 LABRADOR, MARK ELLIS EDNALIG
13349 LABRADOR, MARLYN HILARIO
13350 LABRADOR, MONICA SABERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:269 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13351 LABRADOR, REALYN ESGUERRA
13352 LABRADOR, RONILO BANAD
13353 LABRADOR, YONA BABE CALVO
13354 LABRAGUE, DON MICHAEL JABON
13355 LABRILLA, HEARTHY BIBAOCO
13356 LABTO, MICHELLE CARITATIVO
13357 LABUCA, JUFFIL REN GARCIA
13358 LABUGUEN, KIMBERLYN JANE MANAID
13359 LABUNI, KHRISTINE JOIE PLANAS
13360 LABUTAP, STELLA MARIS TABUAN
13361 LACABA, ANGELI ARAH ALINDUGAN
13362 LACABA, ARIEL TICOY
13363 LACABA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER OROLLO
13364 LACABA, SARRAH MAY SARABIA
13365 LACAD, RUBELYN BERMEJO
13366 LACADEN, KAREN FUSILERO
13367 LACAMBRA, AILEEN CABATINGAN
13368 LACAMBRA, JUNAILYN CUETO
13369 LACAMBRA, NOEL CASTRO
13370 LACANARIA, EMMA MANADONG
13371 LACANGLACANG, SHERA MAY MAHILUM
13372 LACANLALE, NADIA OTIC
13373 LACAOCAO, CRISTINA SAN ANDRES
13374 LACAP, ARCELY MATINAO
13375 LACAP, GUIA DAYON
13376 LACAP, MARICAR HERCIA
13377 LACAP, MARIELY HERCIA
13378 LACAR, MARILYN PACHECO
13379 LACARAN, ANGELIQUE GAMAL
13380 LACASANDILI, JONATHAN BAGAIN
13381 LACAYANAN, AL JOHN SANCHEZ
13382 LACDAO, EDNALYN COMIA
13383 LACE, FELINITA VICTORIA TENEFRANCIA
13384 LACEA, ANSELMO JR RAGANAS
13385 LACERDO, JERIMY LAAS
13386 LACERNA, DIANA ROSE ARABIS
13387 LACERNA, JOANNA BERNADINE PLAZA
13388 LACERNA, LEAH MAE DATOY
13389 LACERNA, MARJORIE AGBUYA
13390 LACERNA, NOVA STARR SEBUMA
13391 LACESTE, LILIA JAPSON
13392 LACEÑA, CALEB LEYSA
13393 LACHICA, EMAN ANCHES
13394 LACHICA, KAREN GANANCIAL
13395 LACHICA, NORMAN CLYDE LINABAN
13396 LACIA, JOEBART LOU ZALSOS
13397 LACIDA, NORALYN RECAPENTE
13398 LACIO, LAURENE VALGONA
13399 LACOD, MUHARAIYAH HUSSIN
13400 LACONSAY, NELSON CAMARAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:270 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13401 LACORTE, MARIA THERESSA LARGO
13402 LACRE, MARIZ PARO
13403 LACSA, ALMA GALPA
13404 LACSA, RICARDO CASTILLO
13405 LACSAM, ERIKA CRIZEL DONOR
13406 LACSAMANA, CHRISTIAN REYES
13407 LACSAMANA, NEIZERENE MONTALBO
13408 LACSINA, MARY GRACE LANDINGIN
13409 LACSON, ARSENIO JR SANTIAGO
13410 LACSON, CARMINA JOIE ROMANA
13411 LACSON, CRISTY PARAISO
13412 LACSON, JOANNA MAY PABITO
13413 LACSON, JULIET ROMANA
13414 LACUESTA, FRANCHESKA MARIE VALIENTE
13415 LACUIT, CHARRY MEE AVILA
13416 LACUNA, CYRELLE CLAIRE ALIBANGGO
13417 LACWIN, SYLVIA DAMIAN
13418 LAD, MARY GRACE MACALAM
13419 LADAO, MARIETTA PAMAHOY
13420 LADAO, RISTY JOSIE ESPIRITU
13421 LADARAN, BERNADITH CAGAITAN
13422 LADERA, CHONA LAPADA
13423 LADERA, LEA KATON
13424 LADERAS, LIANA MARRIE BROSO
13425 LADERAS, SHEILA COLUMNA
13426 LADIA, ALBERT TAMAYO
13427 LADIA, JANSSEN LIMOS
13428 LADIANA, JOHN NIMROD MIRAS
13429 LADIAO, MARY ANN CANTOS
13430 LADICA, GEMMA FE PACANZA
13431 LADICA, RUBY JANE MAGBANUA
13432 LADINES, JESSICA CARO
13433 LADINES, RODEL VINCENT JACOB
13434 LADINO, IRENE CARDONA
13435 LADINO, REISHEL CARDONA
13436 LADION, ROEL ACAYLAR
13437 LADION, SONIA JANE SUMAGANG
13438 LADIOS, ANDREA LOU GUINTO
13439 LADISLA, MA MELISSA LYNNE ADA
13440 LADOC, MARGIE JOHNSON
13441 LADOG, ROBERT PANDIAN
13442 LADRA, JOY MARIZ SALVA
13443 LADRERA, CRISTINA GABAYNO
13444 LADRIDO, JANICE DORMITORIO
13445 LADRILLO, ERAÑO TAMBOONG
13446 LADRINGAN, JOHN RAY NABERGAS
13447 LADRINGAN, MARILYN CASPILLAN
13448 LADRONA, KIMBERLY
13449 LAFORTEZA, AIZA MAE MANAUG
13450 LAFUENTE, BELLY ANNE GUMAPAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:271 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13451 LAGAC, COSETTE ALMOCERA
13452 LAGADIA, CLAUDINE TRIÑANES
13453 LAGAJINO, SIGFRED KIT VILLAGOMEZ
13454 LAGAMAYO, VINCENT CRIS VARGAS
13455 LAGAN, LOUELA RABANG
13456 LAGANAS, MARIANE KENNETH SUMAGUI
13457 LAGANG, ELVIE ANTIQUEZA
13458 LAGANSON, GLEN BAHANDIANON
13459 LAGANSON, JOHN BRIAN CABAÑA
13460 LAGAO, KRISTINE SANGUESA
13461 LAGAPA, EVELYN RONDON
13462 LAGARAS, TERRY LOU MAGBANUA
13463 LAGARE, AIVEY LYN OCON
13464 LAGARE, IVY MAE DUMAM-AG
13465 LAGARE, JULIETA SEROJALES
13466 LAGARET, BRAULIO JR MINDIOLA
13467 LAGARIO, DEOGRACIAS CONCEPCION
13468 LAGARIO, JOVINO III CONCEPCION
13469 LAGARIT, ROVELYN CASOSULA
13470 LAGARTIJA, JEMIMA ERMINE CARIÑO
13471 LAGARTO, ISMAEL RECTO
13472 LAGAS, LADY ANN GRACE CAÑAMO
13473 LAGAS, REZELL RAMIREZ
13474 LAGASCA, GIOVANNI PAOLO CUSTODIO
13475 LAGASCA, SAHARA MYNE JAMAICA CAOILE
13476 LAGAT, DAN MICHAEL COSINILLO
13477 LAGAT, JERSON MAIDO
13478 LAGATIC, ROMMEL MANLANGIT
13479 LAGAYAN, LORETO JR PASCUAL
13480 LAGAZON, HAZEL TURLA
13481 LAGDAAN, HAZEL MELGAR
13482 LAGDAMEN, CLEO HOJAS
13483 LAGERA, AMY ELEONOR MURCIA
13484 LAGERA, ANALIZA SANDAGAN
13485 LAGERA, MARY GRACE ENRIQUEZ
13486 LAGIDAO, JOYCE ANN GOMEZ
13487 LAGMAY, DANILYN LAMOSTE
13488 LAGMAY, DIVINA GRACIA VERCELES
13489 LAGMAY, NOVALINE CAGAS
13490 LAGMAY, SUNNY FRANCIS LEORAG
13491 LAGO, ALJUN GALAMITON
13492 LAGO, JULIE BEE ARTIAGA
13493 LAGON, JOVEN LOU CAMPOLLO
13494 LAGONG, AIZA ORANTE
13495 LAGOS, JOAN FAJARDO
13496 LAGRADILLA, PRINCESS ALIPARO
13497 LAGRAMA, EDNA MAQUIPLANTA
13498 LAGRAMA, JENALYN CONCEPCION
13499 LAGRANA, CLAIRE CASTAÑEDA
13500 LAGRATA, JENNIFER TUNAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:272 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13501 LAGRIA, AMPARO MAMACLAY
13502 LAGRIA, ELEZER MAMACLAY
13503 LAGRIMAS, HELEN CAGA-ANAN
13504 LAGRIMAS, JESUSITO PALOMA
13505 LAGRIMAS, RONALYN MENDOZA
13506 LAGRIMAS, RUNEL FORNOLES
13507 LAGRIO, ROMEL GACOT
13508 LAGROSA, RIZZA MAE TAJAN
13509 LAGSAC, MA THERESA ROBLEDO
13510 LAGUARDIA, WENIE JANE NUÑEZ
13511 LAGUATAN, ROMMEL PAMPUAN
13512 LAGUE, ALVIE ANN CUADRA
13513 LAGUERTA, MARVIN
13514 LAGUIALAM, ZAINA KILAM
13515 LAGUIDAO, CRISTIAN DAVE MONTAÑEZ
13516 LAGUIDAO, ELOISA HERNANDEZ
13517 LAGUIDONG, DHEEVY VON DIUYAN
13518 LAGUISMA, MARY JANE MALUNES
13519 LAGULOS, RICHARD ARAÑAS
13520 LAGUMBAY, LEE NEIL BALUNDO
13521 LAGUMBAY, NORLICETA PIAD
13522 LAGUNA, VERNICE ANNE LAYA
13523 LAGUNAY, JUANN MARY BOYORE
13524 LAGUNDAY, JUSTINE MARIE GERVACIO
13525 LAGUNDAY, LORENA VARON
13526 LAGUNDI, GENEVIEVE CUMIGAD
13527 LAGUNDINO, DIANA JANE TAJODLOY
13528 LAGUNSAD, RUSELL IRENE LABRAGUE
13529 LAGURA, DENNIS BERJA
13530 LAGURA, RECELLE CAMBALON
13531 LAGWAS, ELVIN GUINAYON
13532 LAHUYLAHUY, EDMUND MOLATO
13533 LAID, NEPTHALY JR GRAVEN
13534 LAIDA, JAMES ANGELO BAYBADO
13535 LAIGO, LAWRENCE GEOVIE ALVAREZ
13536 LAJATO, JEAN QUISEL
13537 LAJOM, EVIANNE NAISHA NALAUNAN
13538 LAJOM, MORENA LARIN
13539 LALAAN, PRIM ROSE BARRIOS
13540 LALANTACON, MARIFI LAGSUB
13541 LALAS, VIRGINIA URBANO
13542 LALATA, ROMALYN PAJARILLO
13543 LALIC, MARY ANNE BATAC
13544 LALICAN, RAICEL VERIDIANO
13545 LALIM, LUCKY ROCHELLE PEÑARANDA
13546 LALLANA, LEI-ANN CAPALAR
13547 LALTOOG, BEVERLY BANAKEN
13548 LALUAN, EDUARDO JR TEMBLIQUE
13549 LALUSIN, HASMIN LATOZA
13550 LAMADRID, BERNARDO DUGAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:273 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13551 LAMADRID, ROQUE AUGUSTUS LANGCAUON
13552 LAMAN, DENNIS BALUBAL
13553 LAMANDING, BRYAN MANLANGAN
13554 LAMANO, CATHERINE VITE
13555 LAMARCA, SUNSHINE BASCO
13556 LAMATA, CHARLINE MAY DEYPALUBOS
13557 LAMBAC, DIEGO JR PAREJA
13558 LAMBAN, ENGELINE PANES
13559 LAMBATIN, JAN CEDRICK PERUCHO
13560 LAMBAYAN, KINESSA MAE SUIZO
13561 LAMBERANG, BERNADINE ROSALES
13562 LAMBERTO, JIEZL EPANES
13563 LAMBONAO, GEMVIE LOU CAPISINIO
13564 LAMBOT, WELLA SAMSON
13565 LAMDAGAN, JOHN ELMER CONCEPCION
13566 LAMELA, JENELYN ELLIOT
13567 LAMELA, KIMBERLY MACABANTI
13568 LAMES, EDWINA PAISONES
13569 LAMIGO, KRISTYL RENIDA
13570 LAMIGO, MARYCON FERNANDEZ
13571 LAMMAWIN, BENJAMIN SABAWIL
13572 LAMO-OY, ARMELINDA ESTOCAPIO
13573 LAMOSAO, ROCK RUTH CYNDI GABALES
13574 LAMOSTE, FLORAVILLE BORTANO
13575 LAMOSTE, JOHN ANTHONY TAGUDIN
13576 LAMPA, MARIKIT ROSALDO
13577 LAMPA, NEFIE JOY LAGO
13578 LAMPACO, ASNAIDA TAMANO
13579 LAMPAD, KRISTIE MAE BALBUENA
13580 LAMPARAS, RIC ARCHIE DAITON
13581 LAMPAZ, FRANCES THERESE ZARATE
13582 LAMPEDARIO, LADY JANE PENTOLO
13583 LAMPITOC, RONNIE DIMASACA
13584 LAMPUTI, EULOGIO JR PANDIAN
13585 LAMSEN, RODALYN CAGUIOA
13586 LAMSIS, DITAS BUGNAY
13587 LAMUG, GEHANA DANS
13588 LANA, RIZZA MALANA
13589 LANACA, REYNALDO GARCIA
13590 LANARIA, MARY KRISHNA HIFARVA
13591 LANARIO, CRISTINA IGNACIO
13592 LANASE, EFREN BERAYE
13593 LANAWAN, GERALDINE
13594 LANAZA, ALIL SOBREMISANA
13595 LANCHITA, ARBERT BATOCTOY
13596 LANCION, LEA MARIE ANAS
13597 LANDAGAN, MARRY CAMILE TONGOL
13598 LANDAGAN, PRINCESS CASILI
13599 LANDAYAN, CHEENIE VICENTE
13600 LANDAYAN, RICHELLE EVANGELISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:274 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13601 LANDERO, JANJEN PEREZ
13602 LANDERO, JONNA CONEJO
13603 LANDICHO, LEA MARIE ANGELA PANZUELO
13604 LANDICHO, MARY GRACE ROSALES
13605 LANDINGIN, ABIGAIL UBANDO
13606 LANDOY, AUREL MAGAHIS
13607 LANGAHID, MARK ARNOLD LUZANO
13608 LANGAMON, TRISA ISALOC
13609 LANGBAYAN, FLORDELIZA TAWALI
13610 LANGBAYAN, RON AGUSTIN
13611 LANGCAO, GERSON QUITOR
13612 LANGCAON, ALEXANDER FRANCISCO
13613 LANGCAUON, JUDELLA YGOÑA
13614 LANGCO, ROHAINA MAUGA
13615 LANGCUBAN, REY MONTILLA
13616 LANGERAS, DEBORAH ORACION
13617 LANGGOC, LEAH LETTY AGUAC
13618 LANGGOY, LILIBETH BALLENTOS
13619 LANGIT, ELLAINE CALING
13620 LANGIT, VINA REYES
13621 LANGIT, VLADHEMIR LORESCO
13622 LANGUIDO, DEBORAH CALMA
13623 LANITON, HANNA ROQUEZA MABELIN
13624 LANO, MARY GRACE LLEMIT
13625 LANOSO, HERDELITO JR DEOCAMPO
13626 LANOT, LORIELIN MENDOZA
13627 LANSANG, KENT JOHN MORDENO
13628 LANTACA, JO-ANNE ZALDIVAR
13629 LANTACA, MARIBEL HICOLCOL
13630 LANTACO, LIALINE MIARAH CAÑETE
13631 LANTAEN, DALISAY LIYO
13632 LANTANO, KAY CEE PAULO
13633 LANTICAN, CHERRY BOHOLANO
13634 LANTICSE, ANTONITA AROBO
13635 LANTICSE, MERRY JANE FERNANDEZ
13636 LANTIN, BERNARD BRAULE BRYAN LAMPOS
13637 LANTINGAN, RESZEL MELECIO
13638 LANTORIA, JOAN RAE LLASUS
13639 LANUZA, JOLLYANN ODESSA PERALTA
13640 LANUZA, LOURDES CAHIBIC
13641 LANUZO, RAZZIEL OIDA
13642 LANYOHAN, LJ GUIMAPANG
13643 LANZADERAS, JO FEVEE KAYE CONRIDGE
13644 LANZO, FERDIE ALAG
13645 LAO, JENNIFER CAGAPE
13646 LAO, MICHELLE LOUISE REGINALDE
13647 LAO, RIZA FAY CASIL
13648 LAOC, IGIE REZANO
13649 LAODENIO, JEZEL TARINGTING
13650 LAOVENIA, JONAVIE LLACER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:275 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13651 LAPADA, ARIS ALEA
13652 LAPADA, CATHERINE MORAL
13653 LAPAS, PRINCESS ARMAMENTO
13654 LAPATHA, SARAH PASIGUE
13655 LAPAY, ELMER JORGE
13656 LAPAYAG, JOMAR VITOR
13657 LAPE, MARY GRACE MACALINAO
13658 LAPECIROS, MANNIE JURIAL
13659 LAPENING, LEONARDO SOLANTE
13660 LAPERA, FLORY MAE RAFOLS
13661 LAPEZ, NANCY NATAD
13662 LAPEÑA, ABYGAIL PORCA
13663 LAPEÑA, CHRISTY OBSUNA
13664 LAPEÑA, MARICRIS ROQUE
13665 LAPID, KATHERINE PEÑALOZA
13666 LAPIDA, RAZEN JOHN CURT BALBOLINA
13667 LAPIDANTE, AIZA AMBROCIO
13668 LAPIDEZ, MARIS PIOL
13669 LAPIDEZ, RIZZA MARIE SALISTRE
13670 LAPINID, CHARISH MAE VILLARET
13671 LAPINID, JUNEL DELA RITA
13672 LAPINID, VANESSA TALITA
13673 LAPITAN, CHARMINE JANE FACUN
13674 LAPITAN, JOCELYN CASTAÑARES
13675 LAPITAN, KEVIN MICHAEL ASUNCION
13676 LAPITAN, KRISTHEL BUENASEDA
13677 LAPIZ, MICHELLE ROBLES
13678 LAPNITEN, IRPEEL JON-JON SALAO
13679 LAPNITEN, KARLSTON SALAO
13680 LAPPAY, ANDRES JR DECENA
13681 LAPU, PRECIOUS ANN LUCILLE CERUDO
13682 LAPU-OS, KEYSHA MAY DATOR
13683 LAPUENTE, ARCHIE FONTANILLA
13684 LAPURA, NEMESIO JR DAJAO
13685 LAPUZ, CZARINA ESCAREAL
13686 LAPUZ, ERVIN ANORE
13687 LAPUZ, HAZEL DELA CRUZ
13688 LAPUZ, ISALYN VIRAY
13689 LAPUZ, OSCAR JR ESCAREAL
13690 LAQUIAN, PAOLO CODILLA
13691 LAQUIO, ADAM KETH JATICO
13692 LARA, ARVEL SOJOR
13693 LARA, CINDY DEL PILAR
13694 LARA, PAUL JENSEN PATULAYIN
13695 LARA, RACHEL JOYCE LICUP
13696 LARA, RAISSA VITUDIO
13697 LARACAS, LENIE MONTOYA
13698 LARANG, JOMAR PAJES
13699 LARANJO, JELIAN SARINO
13700 LARANJO, RONNA BATERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:276 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13701 LARAPAN, ERICA CABUAY
13702 LARASE, MARY KRIS ADORABLE
13703 LARAYA, THELMA CAMERINO
13704 LARDIZABAL, NERISSA BULAYOC
13705 LARDIZABAL, ROVIE ANN NAVARRO
13706 LARDIZABAL, SHERYL ARELLANO
13707 LARGA, RIO MAE MANOY
13708 LARGADO, JAPHET JAIRO FANER
13709 LARGADO, RONNIE GELIG
13710 LARGAVISTA, MA DAISY SARINAS
13711 LARGO, ANA MARIE ANIRE
13712 LARGO, CHRISTINE GAYE DOYSABAS
13713 LARGO, FELIX REY RAPALES
13714 LARGO, MARY JANE LAO
13715 LARGO, MARY JOY JASULIN
13716 LARGO, MICHAEL BALDOMERO
13717 LARGO, MILDRED OBERES
13718 LARGO, RONEL ENDRIGA
13719 LARGO, RUSSEL MERIN
13720 LARIBA, FELICETO JR VIRGINIA
13721 LARIDA, CHARMAINE LAMATAO
13722 LARIDA, RUFA AGREGADO
13723 LARINO, FERLY MARIZ SARSONA
13724 LARIOSA, ALEE ROSE ALIPIO
13725 LARIOSA, ANTHONY RACAZA
13726 LARIOSA, JAIME JR CAMILLO
13727 LARIOZA, LANNY PADAOAN
13728 LARIOZA, ROWELLA PORRAS
13729 LARODA, RIZA GUARIN
13730 LAROGA, JOHN RYAN RACHO
13731 LAROMBE, DONNA AROCHA
13732 LAROSA, TRISHIA MAE DALISAY
13733 LAROT, ERIKA ZANDRA DELFIN
13734 LAROTIN, VAN ERL IAN SUMALPONG
13735 LAROYA, JAY-AR RAFANAN
13736 LAROYA, MARITES JAVILLONAR
13737 LARRACAS, LIEZEL FRIAS
13738 LARROZA, ALVIN ESTEVA
13739 LARROZA, DHEEMAR AJENO
13740 LARROZA, LUNINGNING BARTOLOME
13741 LASAC, CARL ANGELO BUSTAMANTE
13742 LASAC, REYANN MALACAS
13743 LASAFIN, ROBERT JUN CALAMA-AN
13744 LASAGA, JADEREY HABEL
13745 LASAGA, MA JULIE RUIZ
13746 LASALA, ANALYN QUIÑO
13747 LASAM, JULIAN GUZMAN
13748 LASAP, JOHN REY FURIGAY
13749 LASCO, ACEEL ROMBO
13750 LASCONIA, SHANE FAVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:277 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13751 LASIC, ANABELLA JAGONG
13752 LASMARIAS, JAMES ERIC ENTATANO
13753 LASOLA, AURORA CLARIZA
13754 LASOLA, RALPH BURNEA
13755 LASTIMOSA, MICHELLE CABELLON
13756 LASTIMOSO, GEMAR CARDOZA
13757 LASTIMOSO, HONEY BABE DIAGBEL
13758 LAT, APRIL JOY TAMAYAO
13759 LAT, CATHERINE DOMOGMA
13760 LAT, GENIVA LARAÑO
13761 LATAM, MARISSA MANCILLA
13762 LATAYAN, MAUREEN MARANAN
13763 LATAYAN, REXNER GONZALES
13764 LATIBAN, JENEVIC LAGUIDONG
13765 LATIGAY, NICHOLE SAMANTE
13766 LATINA, CHARMAINE ANN MOSCAYA
13767 LATIP, AMINA PALON
13768 LATO, STEPHANIE FERRER
13769 LATOJA, JECEL LOZADA
13770 LATOJA, JOY DIANNE MOLINA
13771 LATONERO, CHARMAGNE LOUISSE SIMEON
13772 LATORRE, ARIEL MABAG
13773 LATTAO, ALEXANDER TAGUIAM
13774 LATTAO, MARYJANE CALLUENG
13775 LATUGAN, EDDIELYN PAHIWON
13776 LATUPAN, MANILYN PASCUA
13777 LATURNAS, VANESSA PAULINO
13778 LAUD, ZAMIR DANIPOG
13779 LAUDATO, CONCEPCION RAMIREZ
13780 LAUDE, CHRISTIAN REY ALTAREJOS
13781 LAUDE, JEAN RUBIN
13782 LAUDEN, MARY ROSE CLEMENTE
13783 LAUDIANO, MELVIN KIM NATIVIDAD
13784 LAUGAN, PATRICK ADRIAN
13785 LAUGO, DAZEL GUMA
13786 LAUGO, SHYRELL DANO
13787 LAUNGAN, LEZLE SORIANO
13788 LAUNICO, CECILE VEROSIL
13789 LAUNIO, HE QUIDATO
13790 LAURA, LOUELLA JANE RAMIREZ
13791 LAURAYA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER SAMONTE
13792 LAUREAN, EUFEMIA MAPALO
13793 LAUREANO, GINLEE DEL CASTILLO
13794 LAUREL, EDWINA ANCLA
13795 LAURELES, JOHN RAFAEL HIRANG
13796 LAURELES, JOMAR BALUYOT
13797 LAURELES, JOSEPH JERRUE MARTINEZ
13798 LAURENO, CYNTHIA BORONGAN
13799 LAURENTE, AILEEN PEARL FACUN
13800 LAURENTE, DENNIS FERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:278 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13801 LAURENTE, GERRY CHEL AWA
13802 LAURENTE, GRETHEL DAGON
13803 LAURENTE, KAREEN GABON
13804 LAURENTE, SHERWIN PALOMARES
13805 LAURETA, ANGELO PAULO CASTUERA
13806 LAURETA, NEILKAR BAMBASE
13807 LAURITO, RONAN ESTOPA
13808 LAURON, ALDE JOHN PORRAS
13809 LAURON, JAMES TAGALOG
13810 LAURON, JOCERYL GABITO
13811 LAURON, JULIE ANN VILLANTE
13812 LAUROS, CLAUDINE FEL CARDONA
13813 LAUS, AIOLA MAGAYON
13814 LAUSON, SHIELA MAE ALCALA
13815 LAUTA, RAZEL LAJARA
13816 LAUYON, SARAH JANE SANTOS
13817 LAVADIA, GEOMAR ALBAO
13818 LAVADOR, MARJORIE CASAS
13819 LAVALLE, CHERRY ANNE JUANITO
13820 LAVANZA, BONILEY BALBERONA
13821 LAVAPIE, CRISTINA EDORA
13822 LAVAPIE, MA LOVELY JOY ASILO
13823 LAVAPIZ, WENDELYN ALBARAN
13824 LAVARIAS, JOLY ANN LAGASCA
13825 LAVEGA, ROXAN FAYE SHEENA SERVAÑEZ
13826 LAVILLA, LOVELY JANE SERARZO
13827 LAVILLA, MIELYN REPAL
13828 LAVIN, GERARDO SALAS
13829 LAWAN, MARY JOY PINO
13830 LAWANGON, MICHELLE VIDAL
13831 LAWIS, MARIA ALONA CAJES
13832 LAWIS, TYNIE TUMIMPAD
13833 LAXA, JESSELLE MARIE DAMAYO
13834 LAXA, KRISTINE MADRAZO
13835 LAXAMANA, CATHERINE BITANCUR
13836 LAXAMANA, GRACE BODONIA
13837 LAXAMANA, HAZEL PUNZALAN
13838 LAXAMANA, JENNY LYN JINGCO
13839 LAXAMANA, MELISSA MELITON
13840 LAY-UM, RENANTE DAPALAN
13841 LAYA-OG, JESSICA OGTIP
13842 LAYACAN, MARY ANGELIQUE MALICDEM
13843 LAYAGAN, AGNES STA ANA
13844 LAYAGAN, EVA IGID
13845 LAYCANO, RODOLFO JR ESMEJARDA
13846 LAYDA, ALEX SANA
13847 LAYDA, CYNTHIA GUARINO
13848 LAYDA, GINEVERE MALMIS
13849 LAYDA, JAN DARYL CABILLOS
13850 LAYDA, RINASOL GRACE CORPUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:279 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13851 LAYDEROS, JANINE MANGUERRA
13852 LAYDIA, HEIDEE LACERNA
13853 LAYGO, NILA AQUILLANO
13854 LAYGO, ROSE ANN WENNIE CIAR
13855 LAYLAY, BERLYN MARALIT
13856 LAYLAY, MARGELINE DEE
13857 LAYMAN, JOEL RUSSEL MILANES
13858 LAYOSA, JADY LEE BALAGUER
13859 LAYSA, KATHRINA MARIE BANIQUED
13860 LAYSON, ELSA VALDERAMA
13861 LAYUG, ADOR PEÑA
13862 LAYUGAN, DHERYL KRISTINE CANDO
13863 LAYUGAN, JONEL BARONIA
13864 LAZAGA, CHRIST YVES PARDIÑAN
13865 LAZARITO, JEMAR CATALUÑA
13866 LAZARO, BEBERLY VEÑEGAS
13867 LAZARO, FARRAH TABIOLO
13868 LAZARO, LIEZELLE CASTRO
13869 LAZARO, MARIANNE RAYO
13870 LAZARO, MARK KAVEN ANDAQUIG
13871 LAZARO, MICHELLE LALAP
13872 LAZARRA, MENCHIE MABILANGAN
13873 LAZARTE, ANABELLE OXCIANO
13874 LAZARTE, GENALYN NASE
13875 LAZATIN, CHERRY BELZA
13876 LAZIN, MARY ANN MEDESE
13877 LAZO, AIRHEEN PIGAO
13878 LAZO, MAGDALENA PAZ HADUC
13879 LAZO, MARIE ANN ALMIROL
13880 LAZO, MAYETH SAGUN
13881 LAZO, ROWEL ABALOS
13882 LAZZA, ROSE ANN OÑATE
13883 LAÑA, ANA CAMILLE LUISA
13884 LAÑA, MARK GENNESIE LAURETA
13885 LAÑADA, ALLAN MULA
13886 LAÑAS, EDELAINE JOY MONGAO
13887 LAÑOJAN, RHUMER SOLONIA
13888 LEABAN, JACQUELINE DAVID
13889 LEABRES, JOMAR DIONISIO
13890 LEAGUE, JOICEL ORTEGA
13891 LEAL, ANGELINE FLORA
13892 LEAL, MARK RAZUL GARCIA
13893 LEAL, MARY GRACE ARCARDO
13894 LEAL, SHELOU SEBASTIAN
13895 LEANDADO, REMELYN ESPALLARDO
13896 LEANDER, CATHERINE AGUILAR
13897 LEAÑO, DINA GALONG
13898 LEAÑO, JOHN JOEMEL PRANADA
13899 LEAÑO, MILVAR MAURICIO
13900 LEBANTINO, DENMARIE OBAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:280 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13901 LEBAQUIN, MARNELL DEGALA
13902 LEBASTE, VALLERIE GONZALES
13903 LEBRILLA, LEAH CARLA CASTOR
13904 LEBRILLA, RHEE LOVEN LONZAGA
13905 LEBRINO, JOSIE ROBENESIA
13906 LEBUNA, MARIBEL LUCERO
13907 LEBUNA, MYRA EVANGELISTA
13908 LECERA, RAMEL AMOY
13909 LEDESMA, ALONA AGRAMON
13910 LEDESMA, CHANDY MAE TIMTIM
13911 LEDESMA, DARRYL RIGOR
13912 LEDESMA, GERLIE BARSAGA
13913 LEDESMA, JEMBEE GALUMALEM
13914 LEDESMA, KRISTINE ANN TALACAN
13915 LEDESMA, MATTHEW JONATHAN LEE
13916 LEDESMA, NICANOR TUGADE
13917 LEDON, ARNELYN ABANID
13918 LEDRES, GRACE COMAPON
13919 LEE, ANGIELINA DACOSIN
13920 LEE, DIANE
13921 LEE, GEORLINE GUTIERREZ
13922 LEE, MARCOS ANTONIO TACDERAS
13923 LEE, MELINDA INDING
13924 LEGACION, LAILANE PADAYAO
13925 LEGADA, GERALD VILLANO
13926 LEGANADA, JOYRIZALIE TABERNA
13927 LEGARDA, ARACELLI CANLAS
13928 LEGARIO, FRANCIS SORIA
13929 LEGARIO, MONINA PERALTA
13930 LEGARIO, NONYETTE GUIÑARES
13931 LEGARTE, JORDAN ALCANTARA
13932 LEGASPI, AARON MARK GONZALES
13933 LEGASPI, ADAM MARK GONZALES
13934 LEGASPI, ADRIAN DEL MUNDO
13935 LEGASPI, EDNAFE BARTOLATA
13936 LEGASPI, ELEANOR EVANGELISTA
13937 LEGASPI, FRANCIS PALAD
13938 LEGASPI, JENNETH QUINCENA
13939 LEGASPI, JESSICA ZABALA
13940 LEGASPI, JOHN PATRICK TACBAD
13941 LEGASPI, JOVY JEBULAN
13942 LEGASPI, LEAH NAVARRO
13943 LEGASPI, MARIA MITOS MISOLANIA
13944 LEGASPI, MARK JENSEN TABELISMA
13945 LEGASPI, MARY JANE ICO
13946 LEGASPI, MELANIE MAE GONZALES
13947 LEGASPI, MYLENE ZACARIAS
13948 LEGASPI, NORMAN BREECH ZARAGOZA
13949 LEGASPI, ROVIELYN SIAGAN
13950 LEGASPI, SALLY DOCTOLERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:281 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

13951 LEGASPINA, JAMINE GAYLAN
13952 LEGASPINA, JOANA JOY GAYLAN
13953 LEGASPINO, BERNADETH PANGANIBAN
13954 LEGAYADA, MARY ROSE NIBUT
13955 LEGION, MARUEL GABATIN
13956 LEGISTA, ANABEL CAEL
13957 LEGO, APRIL ROSE CORDOVA
13958 LEGO, JOSE FRANCIS PROCALLA
13959 LEGONDO, KHEVIN BRIAN PILAPIL
13960 LEGSON, MAY LOPO
13961 LELISA, JENNYLYNN CANDELARIA
13962 LENDEROS, HYACINTH CANALITA
13963 LENDIO, SAMUEL PORGATORIO
13964 LENGDEO, MARILYN DAWAGI
13965 LENOGAO, LEDIE ATUEL
13966 LENOGON, MARY ANNE JOY CONTEGA
13967 LENTIJA, MIKKO FERNANDEZ
13968 LEOBRERA, SANDY JESSIE LYNN BALELA
13969 LEON, JAY LAO-ANES
13970 LEONA, JOYCE SAAVEDRA
13971 LEONAR, MA ANNE YVETTE DECENA
13972 LEONARDO, EDNA FE MACAM
13973 LEONARDO, GIRLIE SIMBILLO
13974 LEONARDO, ISABEL REGAMA
13975 LEONCITO, MARY DIANNE JALMASCO
13976 LEONEN, LAURA JEN SAMIANO
13977 LEONES, ANGELICA MAE PARADO
13978 LEONES, FLINDY MAPETTE RECODO
13979 LEONES, LEAH IVY MONTERO
13980 LEONES, MARY ANN BALLESTEROS
13981 LEONES, NAPOLEON LUCAS
13982 LEONGSON, DARWIN REGALADO
13983 LEONIDA, ALVIE NONAILLADA
13984 LEONIN, MARIE SOL VIZCARRA
13985 LEONIN, WINDEL CATIPAY
13986 LEONOR, ALLYZZA GRACE OFALLA
13987 LEONOR, EUNICE QUERUBIN
13988 LEONOR, JADE CHRISTYN TORRES
13989 LEONOR, MELVIN CAMARADOR
13990 LEONUD, APPLE GRACE BAUTISTA
13991 LEOPA, MANELYN CORPUS
13992 LEORICO, LEOPOLDO JR TOBESIS
13993 LEPON, ANDREA VERNICE MANGLALLAN
13994 LEPSIA, CARYLL KRISTINE PEREZ
13995 LERAN, BERNABE CALOYONG
13996 LERASAN, DEXTER TRAYA
13997 LERDON, MARY JOY PLANCO
13998 LERIO, GLENDA ALCANTARA
13999 LERIOS, HARRY LLOBIT
14000 LERIOS, MA FATIMA MESIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:282 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14001 LERIOS, MICHELLE DIMAKILING
14002 LERONA, CHERRY MAE BITAY
14003 LESACA, REYMELYN IVY GABINETE
14004 LESANO, ROMMEL LATORRE
14005 LESIGUES, CONRAD DAYLO
14006 LESIGUES, CRESTIL BIASA
14007 LESONDRA, LYKA
14008 LETCHEJAN, KIRBY GABITANO
14009 LETI, MARY JOY HERNANDEZ
14010 LETIGIO, REGGIE ANNE SOLIMAN
14011 LETRERO, MARICOR ENARNE
14012 LEUTERIO, IRIS HIFARVA
14013 LEUTERIO, MA RHODORA CELESTE
14014 LEVITA, LEVY PACULAN
14015 LEYBAG, JOANNA MAE BAUTISTA
14016 LEYBLE, JULIE JANE DE LA TORRE
14017 LEYCO, PRINCESS MARRIANNE ESPINOSA
14018 LEYCO, VILI JENN MARTINEZ
14019 LEYNES, ANNALIZA DELA TORRE
14020 LEYNES, JENIFER ZEQUE
14021 LEYNES, MARY ROSE SICAT
14022 LEYNES, NONA VILLAFLOR
14023 LEYRAN, MARICRIS FRESCO
14024 LEYSA, JANIBEL MONTAÑO
14025 LEYSAN, EFREN JR MENDOZA
14026 LEYSON, DENISE JANE ALIMPOLOS
14027 LEYSON, JONAH MIE NGUJO
14028 LEYTE, NIDA ALBACITES
14029 LEYVA, MARYCRIS MARQUESES
14030 LI, JESSICA JOY AGPOON
14031 LI, PRECIOUS GRACE BELTRAN
14032 LIAD, ANGELICA ABIENA
14033 LIAD, MICHAEL ANGELO TALABUCON
14034 LIAMZON, ALYSSA DE PERALTA
14035 LIANGCO, MA CIELITO REYES
14036 LIANZA, LAARNI SALVACION
14037 LIANZA, SHERNEIL BEN AGUDERA
14038 LIBAG, CRISTINA MAURICIO
14039 LIBAGH, RICA BAYONGASAN
14040 LIBAGO, IRISH ARPON
14041 LIBAN, YELLOH RHAIZA BULINTAO
14042 LIBAO, VINCE OLIVER AGUILA
14043 LIBARDE, ISABEL PARANTAR
14044 LIBARDOS, JEAN REYMART ANG
14045 LIBARIOS, ALLAN MAGALZO
14046 LIBATEN, PRECIOUS ANN VILLALUZ
14047 LIBAY, JOANNE MARIE ESTALOZA
14048 LIBERATO, SHEEVA MALIHAN
14049 LIBERATO, VALERIE JOY APALLA
14050 LIBERATO, VIRGINIA GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:283 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14051 LIBIANO, SHANA MAE DOLLETE
14052 LIBIT, MARILYN TEVES
14053 LIBO-ON, ANDREA MAE CARAMELO
14054 LIBO-ON, MARJORIE VENTUALES
14055 LIBOT, REYMOND FUNCHICA
14056 LIBRADA, EUNICE INTO
14057 LIBRE, TEOFANES DELOS SANTOS
14058 LIBREA, DIOVIMAR CANCERAN
14059 LIBRES, BETTE BOHOL MINDANAO
14060 LIBRES, JASMIN INTINA
14061 LIBRES, MA ISABEL ATON
14062 LIBRES, SHALLY POPS BANUG
14063 LIBU, KRYSTEL DELA CRUZ
14064 LIBUED, JAYNO ANDRO CABUTAJE
14065 LIBUET, MARY JOY CAMACHO
14066 LIBUNA, ALMA ESLAO
14067 LIBUNAO, JUNELLE LAARNI DULLAS
14068 LIBUNAO, MARICRIS HIPAYO
14069 LIBUNAO, PEACHY GIRLIE
14070 LIBUTAN, MODETTA JAMAICA FLORIDA
14071 LICANDA, GIAN CARLO CAGAANAN
14072 LICARDO, ARIANE CHRISTEL JUAREZ
14073 LICAROS, JOANA ABOY
14074 LICAS, MA CATHERINE YGRUBAY
14075 LICAUAN, GERALDEN ALDO
14076 LICAYO, JOCELYN MAMARIL
14077 LICAÑA, NOIMIE VERANO
14078 LICERIO, ARLA ROSETTE AUSTRIA
14079 LICNAD, RABABETH NOVAL
14080 LICOS, RIZALITO ARELLANO
14081 LICOT, FLORENCE DIANA AGATHA MANAHAN
14082 LICOT, MARIELLE VITOR
14083 LICTAWA, EMIE CARIAGA
14084 LICTAWA, MARY JOY PANGILINAN
14085 LICUAN, RIO REGENE ACIERDA
14086 LICUDINE, PATRICIA ROSE LEGASPI
14087 LICURAN, ROZELLE ANN MARIE ARELLANO
14088 LIDAN, CHRISTIAN FORMENTO
14089 LIDRON, JOANNA ASUNCION
14090 LIGAD, EHLA AMOR VILLACORTA
14091 LIGAN, JOHN NIÑO LABASTIDA
14092 LIGGAYU, ALPHA DOMINAIS
14093 LIGMAYO, JIMMY JR DULNUAN
14094 LIGON, MARY ANN PATANGUI
14095 LIGSA, DIANE PRINCESS ESPINOZA
14096 LIGSANAN, RUTH REALSI
14097 LIGSAY, RYAN SISON
14098 LIGUID, DAISY GUAN
14099 LIJAT, CHARMINE DE GUZMAN
14100 LILLABOL, NERISA ABARRA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:284 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14101 LIM, ANDREW MOISES
14102 LIM, ANGELA
14103 LIM, ANTHONY ECABANDE
14104 LIM, CHARINA MINGOY
14105 LIM, CHERISEL ROTOR
14106 LIM, CHRISHA MICHELLE COSCOLLUELA
14107 LIM, CHRISTOPHER JR USTARES
14108 LIM, CLINT JOHN PANDORO
14109 LIM, DAISY REAMILLO
14110 LIM, DAPHNE SOPHIA MOLINA
14111 LIM, ERNESTINE GUZMAN
14112 LIM, GINA VERGARA
14113 LIM, JESUS JR AÑONUEVO
14114 LIM, JOSEL ARCANSES
14115 LIM, JUDIELLE MAE TAGLE
14116 LIM, JUNIOR SY
14117 LIM, LARRY LEE
14118 LIM, LYCEL JOE DANO
14119 LIM, MA FILIPINAS SUNDAE LABAO
14120 LIM, MARIA IMELDA GREGORIA BAGNES
14121 LIM, MARK JOHN ALVARIÑO
14122 LIM, MELISA MERANO
14123 LIM, MICHELLE DE OCAMPO
14124 LIM, NICE CULLON
14125 LIM, RINO MODRIGO
14126 LIM, SEERA BULOY
14127 LIM, STEFANIE REPOLIDON
14128 LIMA, JESSEL MARIE JORGE
14129 LIMAN, IRISH RECERONE
14130 LIMAO, SHARON MAE CASIPE
14131 LIMASAC, CHE-AN SAB-A
14132 LIMAYO, GLECY CAYABYAB
14133 LIMAYO, MARIA THERESA RAGONTON
14134 LIMBAGO, BELLE GAY ARCEO
14135 LIMBASAN, MELISA INGUITO
14136 LIMBAUAN, JARYNA OBUYES
14137 LIMBO, JANICE CETRON
14138 LIMBO, LINA EBCAY
14139 LIMBRE, ARIANNE SEASOL
14140 LIMGAS, NAJELAH ABDULLAH
14141 LIMLENGCO, SYLVIA MARIE BARCAS
14142 LIMMAYOG, CHRISTINE VALDEZ
14143 LIMOICO, LANIE JANE MALUBAY
14144 LIMON, CHERRY LYN NAFARRETE
14145 LIMON, FELY QUILANG
14146 LIMON, GINA VICENTA ROMERO
14147 LIMON, GLENDA ODOY
14148 LIMON, JERMAINE ARISCAYO
14149 LIMON, JOBELLE MARIE SIBAYAN
14150 LIMON, MARGIE FARIÑAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:285 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14151 LIMORAN, SHIELA MAE GENEROSO
14152 LIMOS, ROGELYN BERMUDEZ
14153 LIMOSNERO, GLENN ALMADIN
14154 LIMPANGOG, JEREMIAS OCHEA
14155 LIMPANGOG, LAE ANN BACUS
14156 LIMPIADO, AYSONEL BENALIZA
14157 LIMSON, MADELAINE ALEJO
14158 LINA, JENIEROSE CRUZAT
14159 LINA, RECHELLE TOLEDO
14160 LINAN, KEEMIE ASIS
14161 LINANG, CHRISTINA DALUPING
14162 LINANG, EIREEN CAMILLE SEE
14163 LINATOC, DAREN GUNO
14164 LINAZA, JUDITH RESURRECCION
14165 LINCALLO, EMERLYN MEAMO
14166 LINCALLO, MA RHEALYN ILAW
14167 LINCHUCO, ARIEL NASE
14168 LINCO, CHRISTINE MAE TUSAN
14169 LINDA, AIZA CAÑAL
14170 LINDA, GILLY ANN ROSE MACHAN
14171 LINDAYAG, ENROSE
14172 LINDAYAO, LENIE MULETA
14173 LINDAYAO, LORLYNE ESTANIEL
14174 LINDO, MARY ROSE CASAS
14175 LINDOG, GRETZEL CUBERO
14176 LINESES, DORIS MABUTE
14177 LINGA, RONEL VERANCES
14178 LINGAD, JANINE SERAFICA
14179 LINGAD, MAILEEN TAGAO
14180 LINGAHAN, NOEMI SUAN
14181 LINGAO, ELLA MARIE GRACE BRAVO
14182 LINGAT, ALMA AQUINO
14183 LINGAT, CHRISTINE BOGNOT
14184 LINGAT, ERVINA JOSE
14185 LINGAT, JOEANN CRUZ
14186 LINGAYO, KAREN JOY PILOR
14187 LINGAYON, LEAH BOLOTAOLO
14188 LINGAYU, NICOLE ANN EBARDONE
14189 LINGCONG, LORRAIGNE YASAY
14190 LINGLINGON, JAYNE RUTH EDMUND
14191 LINGO, LARRY EBALE
14192 LINO, DAVLENE LAMSIS
14193 LINOG, ELLESSE MEIGEN BULAONG
14194 LINOGAO, DENNIS PERALES
14195 LINOGON, JEDIDEAH BINTAS
14196 LINQUICO, MARY GRACE INOCENTES
14197 LINSAGAN, CHERRY MAE FERNANDEZ
14198 LINSANGAN, DARREN OCAMPO
14199 LINSANGAN, JEANNE ANGELIE MALIHAN
14200 LINSANGAN, ROSELLE VILLAJUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:286 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14201 LINTANG, MARISSA SANCHEZ
14202 LINTAO, GRETCHEN GARCIA
14203 LINTUAN, FRANZ FERDINAND SALAGUSTE
14204 LIONG, ANNE ROSEMARY RAMIREZ
14205 LIONGSON, PENT ELYRIA DAWN VILLANUEVA
14206 LIPA, JOSEPH GUTIERREZ
14207 LIPA, RAYMOND MARQUEZ
14208 LIPATA, VIVIAN TANGILAN
14209 LIPOLES, RESTY UTI
14210 LIPUMANO, CHRISTY BELEN BANLASAN
14211 LIQUIGAN, MARK LESTER BALOD
14212 LIRASAN, DIOSE ADLAWAN
14213 LIRASAN, KENNETH CUYSONA
14214 LIRIO, ALVIN MAGTIBAY
14215 LIRIO, KAREN SULIT
14216 LISAMOS, JHOMELYN TORRES
14217 LISANIN, ARIEGN JHOY ORDINARIO
14218 LISCANO, RONEL DELARMENTE
14219 LISIGUES, JONARD ABUYOG
14220 LISING, AIREEN ABANICA
14221 LISING, CAROLINE ROSE CABUELLO
14222 LISING, GISELLE ANN DE LEON
14223 LISING, MARIA CECILIA DE ASIS
14224 LISING, MARK ANTHONY NACU
14225 LISING, RESIE JOY CULLADO
14226 LISING, SHERYL CALAGUAS
14227 LISONDRA, ROSVEMINDA BABA
14228 LISTA, JUDY ANN CLEMENTE
14229 LISTA, SHEALTIEL MACAYAN
14230 LISTANA, REYNANTE BAJAMUNDI
14231 LISTON, NANETH CAPATOY
14232 LITANA, GIDEON ABUEL
14233 LITERAL, ARNEL AQUINO
14234 LITONJUA, IVY DE DIOS
14235 LITUAÑAS, CYRIL JAY NIETES
14236 LIVADO, NERSIE GENDRANO
14237 LIVED, KERRY ALLYNE MARONILLA
14238 LIVERA, ANNA LOU CABACHETE
14239 LIVETA, JOMAR ARTISTA
14240 LIW-AGAN, JEHIEL PATAOTAO
14241 LIWAG, CITA SABINO
14242 LIWAG, JAY MARK ANTHONY MACARAIG
14243 LIWANAG, EVERLY PRADO
14244 LIWANAG, HAZEL ANN BAGUIO
14245 LIWANAG, KIMBERLY PATOLA
14246 LIWANAG, LOREN PADAGAS
14247 LIWANAG, MARIA CHRISTINA DOCTOR
14248 LIWANAG, MEILYN AGUETE
14249 LIWANAG, MIRIAM PALO
14250 LIWANAG, ROCHELLE ANNE MARCELINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:287 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14251 LIWANAGAN, MARIVEL FAUNDO
14252 LIWAT, ARJEAN KRIS ESPINO
14253 LIZARDO, JOY SOLIVAS
14254 LLABOR, GLENDA DONATO
14255 LLABRES, EHRMA DE VEYRA
14256 LLABRES, JELLY ANN LOS MELENDRES
14257 LLACER, CHRISAMIL CASTILLO
14258 LLADO, CHARISSE SANTIAGO
14259 LLAGAS, NIKKO JORDAN CASTELO
14260 LLAGAS, RACHELLE PALOMA
14261 LLAGUNO, KIEL CAPISTRANO
14262 LLAGUNO, RENEL LUCILO
14263 LLAMAS, FELY MAY LARGADO
14264 LLAMAS, LOVIELENE FETALCO
14265 LLAMAS, MARJORIE CASTRO
14266 LLAMAS, PATRICK MINGI
14267 LLAMERA, JOY FAJARDO
14268 LLAMES, JHUN MARK ABIÑON
14269 LLAMIDO, SHE-ENA LARA CACHUELA
14270 LLANA, AYRENE DEDUQUE
14271 LLANDERAL, JONNA MALEEN BAGUIO
14272 LLANERA, JOYDEE VI ILAN
14273 LLANERA, MARY CLAUDIA MAPULA
14274 LLANERA, MARY JANE SANTOS
14275 LLANERA, REY BENDICK LUNA
14276 LLANES, AICEL MANALO
14277 LLANES, BERNADETTE TAGLE
14278 LLANES, ELENITA LINGA
14279 LLANES, MAGDALENA SUARING
14280 LLANES, MARY GRACE VIÑAS
14281 LLANETA, JYAN MARCAIDA
14282 LLANETA, MARYGEN MATAMOROSA
14283 LLANETA, NADINE ARAQUEL
14284 LLANEZA, BLAZE CASABUENA
14285 LLANILLO, JONNEL ENANO
14286 LLANO, REYNALENE SOLDEVILLA
14287 LLANO, ROELITO ORIO
14288 LLANOS, CARMAE FORMOSO
14289 LLANOS, CELESTE AYOP
14290 LLANOS, DANILENE PULVERA
14291 LLANOS, MARK JOSEPH CANTIL
14292 LLANOS, MENANDRO TUDTUD
14293 LLANTERO, JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
14294 LLANTERO, VENUS ALVIOR
14295 LLANTO, JOAN LENZ GARDOSE
14296 LLANZA, SHERYL ANN ESLAVA
14297 LLARENAS, AIZA CAELLO
14298 LLARENAS, BARNOR DEO POLIG
14299 LLAVADO, JOBERT CABUSAS
14300 LLAVAN, EVANGELINE CARALIPIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:288 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14301 LLAVE, DIVINA GONZALES
14302 LLAVE, SHERYL LOLONG
14303 LLEGA, ROWENA ALBALATE
14304 LLEGO, ERIC MINDANAO
14305 LLEGO, JORDAN HISO
14306 LLEJES, JAYPEE RAGMAC
14307 LLEMOS, MELIZA LADERO
14308 LLENA, MARILYN ABRERA
14309 LLEVA, ARMANE CAESARIE DELA PEÑA
14310 LLEVA, GEROLD INFANTE
14311 LLEVADO, DAISY GRACE MANCERA
14312 LLOBRERA, ARMIENDA DIZON
14313 LLOBRERA, MA MAGDALENA ALDAY
14314 LLONA, LORNA LOZANO
14315 LLONA, ROCHELLE MORANO
14316 LLORCA, CATHERINE BAJARO
14317 LLORCA, JENNIFER PALZARIO
14318 LLORCA, SHEILA HUARDE
14319 LLOREN, REYNALDO ENOVISO
14320 LLORENTE, JIEANN SUOBIRON
14321 LLORIN, AGNES PERDIGONES
14322 LLOVIA, GERLINE OBEJERA
14323 LLUZ, AMELYN ALIDO
14324 LOAYON, JAYSON UGALDE
14325 LOAYON, JEANAPRIL GALAGALA
14326 LOBARBIO, ZUSETH ODOÑO
14327 LOBATON, JENNIE BUGAY
14328 LOBERANES, CHERIE MONTEZA
14329 LOBERANES, RICCO ROY CAMEROS
14330 LOBERIZA, JOEY NOLI ELISEO
14331 LOBO, NATHANIEL MARTIN
14332 LOBOS, ERICH MACUNAT
14333 LOBOS, MYRA LYN TAN
14334 LOCRE, DINA NUEVA
14335 LOCSON, JONALYN EROISA
14336 LODOR, GEMMA AGNOTE
14337 LODOR, MARIA LACEL BUENAVENTURA
14338 LOFRANCO, JOANN PAILDEN
14339 LOGAOS, JISA DEGAMO
14340 LOGDAT, CHARLOTTE ANN ABRIL
14341 LOGMAO, GRACE MARCIANO
14342 LOGMAO, HERVY MAALA
14343 LOGMAO, MANETTE LOZADA
14344 LOGO, MARI JOYCE ALTOVEROS
14345 LOGRONIO, ARCEL CALDERON
14346 LOGROÑO, BENJI LOPEZ
14347 LOGROÑO, JULIE GRACE CANONIO
14348 LOGROÑO, MA LIEZEL
14349 LOLONG, CARMINA MARIE TIONGKIAO
14350 LOLOY, KENLY MERMAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:289 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14351 LOMA, JESULITA VILLAREAL
14352 LOMA, MARICEL ORACION
14353 LOMBOY, AIZZA BAYUDANG
14354 LOMBOY, CATHERINE SEDA
14355 LOMBRES, KIM GREFIEL
14356 LOMBRINO, CHERRY KIE CANONEO
14357 LOMEDA, KINSKI DAGARAT
14358 LOMEDA, MAE NALLATAN
14359 LOMENARIO, PERPETUA MARIFE FLORECE
14360 LOMERIO, CHRISTINE BERMAS
14361 LOMERIO, JANET MANSOS
14362 LOMERIO, NOEL JR PUNZALAN
14363 LOMIBAO, BONG BRYAN GODOY
14364 LOMIBAO, KAREN PONTAOI
14365 LOMIBAO, ROBINSON JR MARTINEZ
14366 LOMIO, BUENAFE VENTURANZA
14367 LOMIO, RIZALYN CALONGE
14368 LOMOCSO, MITZ JANE CATIIL
14369 LOMOCSO, RUBIE SILAO
14370 LOMOD, GEMMALYN TAJO
14371 LOMONGO, GERRY BUOT
14372 LOMOTAN, MARIA KATHERINE DUCOT
14373 LOMOTOS, JERALDEN PAGARAN
14374 LOMUGDANG, JEUANIE MARFIL
14375 LOMUNTAD, CLEAND NORCIO
14376 LOMUNTAD, JUDEE SHEENA PEPITO
14377 LONCIO, RHEA SEGUNDO
14378 LONEZA, ICY RODRIGUEZ
14379 LONGAN, ESTER BALAO-AS
14380 LONGASA, IVY LYN BANALNAL
14381 LONGCOP, LEOGEM BALASTA
14382 LONGKIAO, CHARISSA ARANCO
14383 LONGYAPON, JOSELITO CABODTE
14384 LONTOC, BERNADETTE PEREÑA
14385 LONTOC, ERICA EYUNICE MENDOZA
14386 LONTOC, GELINE GATUS
14387 LONTOC, JOBEL PAILOG
14388 LONTOC, MA LIEZEL PITAGAN
14389 LONTOC, RONNA CONDENO
14390 LONTOK, MARK JOSEPH ORTIZ
14391 LONZAGA, LYN GALACIO
14392 LONZAME, IRIS MOLBOG
14393 LONZANEDA, JENNEFER SALVADOR
14394 LOO, MA MERCEDES GAERLAN
14395 LOOD, AGUSTIN JR LASAGAS
14396 LOOD, ENRIQUE CAGAPE
14397 LOOD, MAGIE OLIVER
14398 LOON, NELSON GARIANDO
14399 LOPERA, ARYAN BANDO
14400 LOPERA, SHIELA BERNALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:290 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14401 LOPEZ, AILEEN MALINAO
14402 LOPEZ, AILENE HERNANDEZ
14403 LOPEZ, AIREEN AZARCON
14404 LOPEZ, ALYZA ASHLEY AXALAN
14405 LOPEZ, ARIELLE MAE BUSTAMANTE
14406 LOPEZ, ARNOLD MAKABUDBUD
14407 LOPEZ, BERNARD NAVAL
14408 LOPEZ, BERNARDO AGUILA
14409 LOPEZ, CHRISSIE SAPALO
14410 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE JANE NILLO
14411 LOPEZ, CLOYD ANTHONY ROLDAN
14412 LOPEZ, CRISTY FERRER
14413 LOPEZ, DEBBIE DE PAZ
14414 LOPEZ, DIANA NAZARENO
14415 LOPEZ, DIANA TEVES
14416 LOPEZ, DOMGIE ALJAS
14417 LOPEZ, EDWARD ANTHONY VILLEGAS
14418 LOPEZ, ENRIQUETA SUMUGAT
14419 LOPEZ, ERICA JOY TRIVIÑO
14420 LOPEZ, FE ALEXANDRA TALLADEN
14421 LOPEZ, FERNAN PAGTALUNAN
14422 LOPEZ, FLORA MAE LANTICSE
14423 LOPEZ, FLORENCE VILLARAIZ
14424 LOPEZ, FRANCE CESALIA BARACINA
14425 LOPEZ, GELYNNE GONZALES
14426 LOPEZ, GINALYNN TALIPAN
14427 LOPEZ, GRACE MASANGYA
14428 LOPEZ, GRACE NAVARROZA
14429 LOPEZ, HESTIA PEARL BALANDRA
14430 LOPEZ, IRMA SILVA
14431 LOPEZ, ISABEL NEPOMUCENO
14432 LOPEZ, JAMMIE ABBIE MARTIN
14433 LOPEZ, JANE MARI CAPADOSA
14434 LOPEZ, JAY PENDON
14435 LOPEZ, JAY-NECEL GLORIOSO
14436 LOPEZ, JEFFREY ROY ADLAWAN
14437 LOPEZ, JERYMAE GARCIA
14438 LOPEZ, JEZALYN SURETA
14439 LOPEZ, JODIE ANN CASTAÑEDA
14440 LOPEZ, JOYCE SOLIMAN
14441 LOPEZ, LARA GASACAO
14442 LOPEZ, LENELYN PERALTA
14443 LOPEZ, LIEZEL SANCHEZ
14444 LOPEZ, LIVEN ARENILLA
14445 LOPEZ, LIZA LORAINE GOCE
14446 LOPEZ, LOREY MAE GUINSISANA
14447 LOPEZ, LOU APRIL BAUTISTA
14448 LOPEZ, MA FAITH OLIVAR
14449 LOPEZ, MANUELITO MOTAS
14450 LOPEZ, MARC SIBAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:291 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14451 LOPEZ, MARIANNE GRACE AZERO
14452 LOPEZ, MARISSA REGENCIA
14453 LOPEZ, MARY ANN RAFALLO
14454 LOPEZ, MARY JEAN BUENCONSEJO
14455 LOPEZ, MARY KATHLEEN ROSE RAS
14456 LOPEZ, MELANIE QUIMSON
14457 LOPEZ, NARJON PINEDA
14458 LOPEZ, PAUL DEANREE BALCE
14459 LOPEZ, RANAH MANAOG
14460 LOPEZ, RAYSAN JOY
14461 LOPEZ, RIA CAPARAS
14462 LOPEZ, RICHELLE PIMENTEL
14463 LOPEZ, ROWENA PASCUAL
14464 LOPEZ, SANTIAGO JR BALCUEVA
14465 LOPEZ, SARAH JANE GASO
14466 LOPEZ, SESVIR CASTAÑEDA
14467 LOPEZ, SHERLYN CORONEL
14468 LOPEZ, VALLERY GANIO
14469 LOPEZ, VICENTA UNGAB
14470 LOPEZ, VRISHNI DASI BUADO
14471 LOPIO, JOCELYN CONDINO
14472 LOPOS, PRINCESS YANTO
14473 LOPRES, JAYPEE REYES
14474 LOPUE, MARY CHRIS ONG
14475 LOQUE, NICK TAY-EO
14476 LOQUERE, IAN MARIE ROSELYN BULILAN
14477 LOQUEÑA, JOVET JANE ECHAVEZ
14478 LOQUIAS, JASON GERRY ANAT
14479 LOQUIAS, MILANIE DEL CASTILLO
14480 LOQUINARIO, THELMA
14481 LORA, MARY ELAINE
14482 LORANIA, EMIE BLAIRE DENISADO
14483 LORBIS, MARICRIS EUNICE OMILLANO
14484 LORCA, JOHN RYAN BADIOLA
14485 LORCA, REGINA VALLICAS
14486 LOREDO, ARLENE LINOY
14487 LOREDO, VIV MAQUILAN
14488 LOREN, VON LLOYD LEDESMA
14489 LORENA, DONNA LEEN WANSON
14490 LORENA, RYAN MILLENA
14491 LORENO, JHON CARLO PANEN
14492 LORENO, LUCKY BINAS
14493 LORENZANA, MAYLENE AGUILAR
14494 LORENZANA, RODEL NIEVES
14495 LORENZO, FLORDELYN PILAYEN
14496 LORENZO, INGRID CORPUZ
14497 LORENZO, JENNYLYN CRUZ
14498 LORENZO, JERLIE GABRIEL
14499 LORENZO, JOHN ERIC BANGLOY
14500 LORENZO, JOVIELYN TAGUBA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:292 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14501 LORENZO, MARIA FELISADAE BAUTISTA
14502 LORENZO, REYMOND CARIAGA
14503 LORENZO, RICKY GARDUQUE
14504 LORES, ANA LEA CASTILLO
14505 LORESCO, MARIBETH PERAS
14506 LORESTO, HUBERT PANTOJA
14507 LORETE, ALKEVIN ABELLON
14508 LORETE, DAISY MAE AUZA
14509 LORETE, VERONICA DE LA PEÑA
14510 LORETO, MARGIE COLITOY
14511 LORETO, NIÑA JESSICA BACALLA
14512 LORIA, MEE ANN MAE ARELLANO
14513 LORICA, MARY ANN JIMENEZ
14514 LORIDO, MARY LORRAINE FIGUEROA
14515 LORILLA, DHAINA SIMBAHAN
14516 LORILLA, GLORINA PILAPIL
14517 LORONO, CRIS GAMBE
14518 LORONO, ROY LEO LOREJO
14519 LORSANO, SUSAN SALOMON
14520 LORZANO, DON-DON MILLAR
14521 LORZANO, ELENA DESAMPARO
14522 LORZANO, JOVAN SECOTE
14523 LOS BAÑOS, CLARIZZE PIOQUID
14524 LOSANO, ARNOLD NOCETE
14525 LOSANTA, CITADEL RIVAREZ
14526 LOSANTAS, ARLENE JOY ESPECTACION
14527 LOSARIA, IAN ESPINOSA
14528 LOSARIA, RHEA JEAN QUERUBIN
14529 LOSITAÑO, AILEEN DESALIZA
14530 LOSITAÑO, MARIA KAREN CANTES
14531 LOSITAÑO, REIZEL MACENA
14532 LOSORATA, MENCHU BANQUISIO
14533 LOTA, GRAZIELLE BEROIN
14534 LOTERTE, MARIA LUZ JUNDIS
14535 LOTERTE, MARY FRANCIS MIMAY
14536 LOTINO, MARK ANTHON GALENZOGA
14537 LOVENDINO, SHEENA MAE LISAY
14538 LOVETE, JENNIFER GUANZON
14539 LOVITOS, SILVINO JR VILLAMORA
14540 LOY, NICOLE SABRINA NASTASSJA GALLARDO
14541 LOYA, ANALOU LIZO
14542 LOYOLA, AIRYN ARAOJO
14543 LOYOLA, DIANNE BAYBAY
14544 LOYOLA, JIMARIE ANSHERINA LARANGA
14545 LOYOLA, JOCELYN DAEP
14546 LOYOLA, MARIA CARLA ABEN
14547 LOYOLA, MARIE LEONIE TRINITY ACUPINPIN
14548 LOYOLA, MYRA YAÑEZ
14549 LOYOLA, ROMMEL TIU
14550 LOZADA, AILEEN DIOSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:293 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14551 LOZADA, ARVY GALLEGO
14552 LOZADA, CHARLIE ABILLAR
14553 LOZADA, CHERIL ARROZA
14554 LOZADA, CHERLYN LAUREA
14555 LOZADA, JESS MAR LLUPAR
14556 LOZADA, JHOANNE CANO
14557 LOZADA, JOAN HUGO
14558 LOZADA, JOTHAM OMAS-AS
14559 LOZADA, MARIEL BONIFACIO
14560 LOZADA, WYLJEAN PORRAS
14561 LOZANO, CAMILLE PASCUAL
14562 LOZANO, CHARIDEL PIALAN
14563 LOZANO, CHRISTOPHER JOHN MENESES
14564 LOZANO, DIANA DE CASTRO
14565 LOZANO, GAY MARIE ALACRE
14566 LOZANO, IVAN RIELL LULU
14567 LOZANO, JANHEL LEYBAG
14568 LOZANO, MICHELLE LLOREN
14569 LOZANO, PRINCESS ILOCSO
14570 LOZANO, RUTH ANN MATEO
14571 LOZANO, VIVIEN BUNGABONG
14572 LOZARITA, MARY ANN DELIGENCIA
14573 LOZAÑES, JHALMA MARFEGA
14574 LOZAÑES, MICHELLE MELGAR
14575 LU, RAQUEL ARLE
14576 LUALHATI, ELOISA SEBASTIAN
14577 LUALHATI, JENELYN LOPEZ
14578 LUALHATI, MARY ANN ALDOVINO
14579 LUANSING, HAIZEL SUAREZ
14580 LUARDO, ROSEMARIE COLONIA
14581 LUARDO, SAMUEL CARREON
14582 LUAY, JOHN BAGASENA
14583 LUBANG, JIVELYN DIALANG
14584 LUBBACON, MARJORIE BALIWAG
14585 LUBERAS, RAFFY DELGADO
14586 LUBO, LEONEL MIRANDA
14587 LUCANDO, IRENE GASPAN
14588 LUCAS, ENGELBERT BASILIO
14589 LUCAS, GRACE ALVAREZ
14590 LUCAS, MARGARITA TUESCA
14591 LUCAS, MARY ANN PASCUA
14592 LUCAS, RENANTE SORIAGA
14593 LUCAS, ROCEL DEL ROSARIO
14594 LUCASAN, VENAMAE ORCAJADA
14595 LUCAÑAS, BERMELY ALEMANIA
14596 LUCBAN, JENNIEBEVH ROSE HERMOSILLA
14597 LUCBAN, MARGIE CASTILLO
14598 LUCELO, MARY GRACE MORENO
14599 LUCENA, FELIPE JR CARIÑO
14600 LUCENA, KARESS JUNNAMAE BEGONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:294 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14601 LUCENA, MARY ROSE CHAN
14602 LUCENA, MYLYN PALALAY
14603 LUCENA, SARAH DELA CRUZ
14604 LUCENA, XYLENE GUEVARRA
14605 LUCENESIO, LEAH ANTONETTE CRUZ
14606 LUCERNAS, JASMIN GODEN
14607 LUCERO, AURELIO JR SALMINGO
14608 LUCERO, BABETH ROSE ESTRERA
14609 LUCERO, BERNADETH APRIL FEGALAN
14610 LUCERO, GEMERCIA GABATO
14611 LUCERO, IVY ESTENZO
14612 LUCERO, JOB DE GUZMAN
14613 LUCERO, JONATHAN ESTREMOS
14614 LUCERO, LOUIE JEE LISTON
14615 LUCERO, RODOLFO JR VAILOCES
14616 LUCERO, ROSELEN PASAYLOON
14617 LUCERO, SANDRA SALVADOR
14618 LUCES, AILYN MAZA
14619 LUCES, ATHENA LAIZA ZAMAR
14620 LUCES, ELVY PAGUNSAN
14621 LUCES, HAJIL SALMORIN
14622 LUCES, RHEA ANN VIBAL
14623 LUCEÑADA, ANJIENETTE BALIN
14624 LUCEÑO, LAVERNA CARDIENTE
14625 LUCEÑO, PAULINE CHLOE BALABAG
14626 LUCHAVEZ, VANESSA CAHUCOM
14627 LUCIDO, JENNY DAQUIOAG
14628 LUCIDO, JOY ANN MABANSAG
14629 LUCIDO, VAN DOMINIC CARAJAY
14630 LUCINA, RACHELLE ANN MERIN
14631 LUCMAN, HANIFAH BANTUAS
14632 LUCMAN, JIHAN DIMAAMPAO
14633 LUCMAN, LEAMEN LAUT
14634 LUCOB, MARY JOY DUGAYON
14635 LUCOP, STEPHANIA NGA-EO
14636 LUCZON, ROCHELLE ANN TUAZON
14637 LUDDIN, JUMHARIDA HARMAIN
14638 LUDOC, APPLE JEAN VILLARINO
14639 LUDOVICE, ARVIN DE LAS ALAS
14640 LUDRIPAS, WENDIL BONCALES
14641 LUEGO, ALEXES FORTUNA
14642 LUEGO, VANESSA MARIE MONROY
14643 LUENGAS, LIECEL BUAYA
14644 LUGA, ENNARIAM SAM
14645 LUGA, JOY ELIZA DELA CRUZ
14646 LUGA, MARINO TADIAQUE
14647 LUGA, XYRES MAE VILLAFLORES
14648 LUGATIMAN, LYN
14649 LUGATOC, JANICE BAQUIRAN
14650 LUIS, DIVINA ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:295 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14651 LUIS, EDJOHN RAMOS
14652 LUIS, MICHELL GRACE ALTURA
14653 LUIS, NARCISA JOVEN
14654 LULAB, LUCILIE BUGHAO
14655 LUMAAD, MICHELLE ARAULA
14656 LUMABAO, MIKHAIL AGPULDO
14657 LUMABE, JOHN MYKELLE HERMOGENO
14658 LUMABE, NORLYN MADRID
14659 LUMACANG, GLENDA PALMARES
14660 LUMACAO, ELLYN MAG-ASO
14661 LUMACTOD, ELYN JOY ISAAL
14662 LUMACTUD, SHERYL DALAGUIT
14663 LUMADAY, JULIMAR DAOGAS
14664 LUMAGBAS, ABDUL KHIER GAHOC
14665 LUMAGBAS, MONTASER MACAWYAG
14666 LUMAGUI, MAUREEN RAMOS
14667 LUMAKIN, PRECIOUS PEARL GOMELA
14668 LUMALANG, SHERYL ISOLI
14669 LUMAMBAS, RONAIDA DIMASANGKAY
14670 LUMANG, EASTER ADINA
14671 LUMANG, JANET VILLAQUER
14672 LUMANGLAS, MONICA AGNES APOLE
14673 LUMANGTAD, ISAGANI CANON
14674 LUMANIOG, GEMMA PACAMARA
14675 LUMANLAN, LEONOR SUAREZ
14676 LUMANOG, JOEY RAMOS
14677 LUMANOG, JORALYN BACUS
14678 LUMANOG, MARICEL GLARAGA
14679 LUMANOG, MICHELLE FUENSALIDA
14680 LUMANTAS, ALVIE MARIE BANCIL
14681 LUMANTAS, KIRSTIEN BABAYLAN
14682 LUMAPAS, DELIALYN VILLANUEVA
14683 LUMASAC, EDDIE LYN PALMA
14684 LUMAYNO, VHINA ROSE UY
14685 LUMAYONG, EDEN DULNUAN
14686 LUMBA, MARIJANE ARAGON
14687 LUMBA, NIÑO EFMER GARCIA
14688 LUMBAN, KRISTHEL PETRASANTA
14689 LUMBO, JONATHAN VITA
14690 LUMBO, RAYMOND VENEZUELA
14691 LUMBOCAN, RUPERTO JR VILLA
14692 LUMBOS, CATHERINE ABAYON
14693 LUMEN, CHINGLIE KINGCO
14694 LUMIGUID, JUNREL PADALAPAT
14695 LUMINARIO, ANNIE ELCANO
14696 LUMINGIS, HONEY GAIL ALUNDAY
14697 LUMIWAN, NESTOR MAMMA
14698 LUMOGDANG, JOEL VILLACORZA
14699 LUMOYA, FOEVIENA DELA SERNA
14700 LUMPINAS, ROMINA BRAZIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:296 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14701 LUNA, ALONA COLIPANO
14702 LUNA, ANDREW PEGA
14703 LUNA, ANNALEE ORELLADA
14704 LUNA, CRISANTA MONDRAGON
14705 LUNA, GINA BUBAN
14706 LUNA, KATHRINE JANE DE JESUS
14707 LUNA, MARJORIE BICALDO
14708 LUNA, MARJORIE GAUDIA
14709 LUNA, MERALYN BALASABAS
14710 LUNA, MICHAEL MALIPOT
14711 LUNA, MYDA JANE PADIN
14712 LUNA, VONN ANDREW GIPIT
14713 LUNAR, CARLO LOUIE MANUEL
14714 LUNAR, LAIZADEL MENDOZA
14715 LUNAR, MAYGLEEN LIBUIT
14716 LUNARIO, NECIE JOY VULLAG
14717 LUNAS, JOHN PRINCE VELASCO
14718 LUNAS, MICHELLE MEDES
14719 LUNASCO, JERALYN QUEMADO
14720 LUNETA, RACHEL CASTILLO
14721 LUNGAT, ROSEMARIE ROLLORATA
14722 LUNGAY, JONHEL GUTIERREZ
14723 LUNGAYAN, ANGELIE PENDANG
14724 LUNJAS, CHAMELYN JATICO
14725 LUNJAS, EDWARD DIONGCO
14726 LUNNAY, MARY ANN MATA
14727 LUNOD, JOFFREY MABUTIN
14728 LUNZAGA, JOCELYN PUA
14729 LUPAGUE, FATIMA BENABAYE
14730 LUPANGO, JULIUS IYAO
14731 LUPANGO, MARY GRACE ETCOBANEZ
14732 LUPEBA, DALISAY BARBON
14733 LUPERTE, MARIA KATRINA CAPANGPANGAN
14734 LUPIG, LALAINE GARCIA
14735 LUQUINGAN, CRISTETA QUINTAL
14736 LURA, LEONEL PAIGALAN
14737 LURES, KLARIZZ VILLAR
14738 LUSAÑES, SHAYNE DALE BULNES
14739 LUSOC, MARIA CECELIA OBAMOS
14740 LUSOC, MARY JANE OBAMOS
14741 LUSTAN, KEREEN AYO-ON
14742 LUSTINA, JENNIFER ESPINAS
14743 LUSTINA, JOSEPH MAGDAONG
14744 LUSTRE, GLEN LEONARD VILLANUEVA
14745 LUSTRE, RAMON PEDIDO
14746 LUSTRO, ROMAN ALEX FERRER
14747 LUSUEGRO, MICHAEL LORITCHA
14748 LUTAS, GRACE CERIACO
14749 LUTERIA, MARIA REYES
14750 LUTERO, COLLIN SABIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:297 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14751 LUTERTE, CHRISTINE TAOY
14752 LUTU, DENNIS JAY MAGBITANG
14753 LUYUN, ERIKA LLOREN
14754 LUYUN, MARILYN PEREZ
14755 LUZ, MARIA LUISA MEDINA
14756 LUZA, JANELEE AGUIPO
14757 LUZA, RAMILYN CASTILLO
14758 LUZADAS, JELLY FERNANDEZ
14759 LUZON, ALBERTO ABENDANIO
14760 LUZON, MARIA ANGELICA BLASA
14761 LUZONG, ARCHIE DAMIAR
14762 LUZURIAGA, HONEY BELLE GAYATIN
14763 MAAGAD, LALAINE MARCOS
14764 MAAGAD, NORISTY TARE
14765 MAALA, GRACE YAPAN
14766 MAANO, RUFINO III PATRIARCA
14767 MAASIN, MADELYN PAÑARES
14768 MAAT, EUNICE GOMEZ
14769 MAATA, JUBETH PAREÑO
14770 MAAÑO, MARIA NOVALYN BRAGAIS
14771 MABABA, JONATHAN GERON
14772 MABAG, ARGIE BALASBAS
14773 MABAG, JEFFREY GUEVARRA
14774 MABALE, FLORIE JANE HASPE
14775 MABALOT, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
14776 MABALOT, MARY MARICON PATANAO
14777 MABALOT, MAY ANN DANGAL
14778 MABANDOS, JENNIFER BALDOZ
14779 MABANSAG, MALYN LOBRES
14780 MABANSAY, JUNSEL DEL SOCORRO
14781 MABANTA, RENAN ZUMARAGA
14782 MABAO, MARICRIS OCON
14783 MABAQUIAO, RYAN ABAD
14784 MABASA, GAREBERT GUTIEREZ
14785 MABASA, KIMBERLY ROSE MIRANDA
14786 MABATO, CHRISTINE MORNAOL
14787 MABAYA, HUSSIEN RODRIGUEZ
14788 MABAYAO, MARICHU BAGO
14789 MABAZZA, JEMER MOLINA
14790 MABAZZA, RENIER AQUEBAY
14791 MABBORANG, JAEL GUZMAN
14792 MABBUN, ARLYNE CONTILLO
14793 MABBUN, JENNIFER COLUMNA
14794 MABEZA, NURQUESA VELORIA
14795 MABILANGA, JUNEL BURLAT
14796 MABILANGAN, ESTRELITA OLIVARES
14797 MABILANGAN, ROSELYN DORADO
14798 MABILOG, PEARL WILEEN SEVILLA
14799 MABINGNAY, LIEZEL MABINI
14800 MABINI, AILY MUJAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:298 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14801 MABINI, ANGELITA LOPEZ
14802 MABINI, JOSE APOLLO CAROLINO
14803 MABLI, SHYMA MAY TACAY
14804 MABOLO, ABIGAIL LARU-AN
14805 MABOLOC, WILLARDO JR SIMOGAN
14806 MABULA, CAMILLA LACNO
14807 MABULAC, JEROBINSON PASAMIC
14808 MABULAC, SOFIA RAMOS
14809 MABUNGA, ANNE JONELLE BUENAVENTURA
14810 MABUNGA, JUANITA AGGARAO
14811 MABUNGA, MARY ROSE ROCERO
14812 MABUNGA, MERCY LAURESTA
14813 MABUTE, JAMES SUÑIGA
14814 MABUTI, ALVIN CAYABAS
14815 MABUYAO, ROMARIE BANAYO
14816 MACA-AMBAC, CHERRY BINLOD
14817 MACABABAYAO, SARAH PALARCA
14818 MACABALES, ORELYN EVANGELISTA
14819 MACABALI, ROSALINA DE LEON
14820 MACABANI, LIBERTINE TAMONAN
14821 MACABANSAG, FRANCISCO DARNAYLA
14822 MACABE, CRISTIE MORCILLA
14823 MACABINTA, DYAN ENCABO
14824 MACABINTA, SAMUEL MARTIN
14825 MACABITAS, DON HICKS MIGUEL
14826 MACABITAS, JOHN MICHAEL SIBAYAN
14827 MACABITAS, LENY ROSE PEGUERO
14828 MACABITAS, SHYREY MAE DABALOS
14829 MACABODBOD, RONIE APARICIO
14830 MACABUAT, NORHASNEE DIMAKUTA
14831 MACABUGAO, ARLENE CAINGUITAN
14832 MACABULOS, ARIANE LOGATIMAN
14833 MACABURAS, ALONA CASTILLO
14834 MACACUNA, NORALYN BILAO
14835 MACADANGDANG, ELVIEMER KATE NAMIS
14836 MACADANGDANG, KIMBERLY ABALOS
14837 MACADATO, LAILIA ALON
14838 MACADAYA, AISAH ALI
14839 MACADO, CONCEPCION
14840 MACAGBA, IVY NARCISO
14841 MACAHIA, CLARISSA REYES
14842 MACAHILAS, JOHNSIE TAMBA
14843 MACAHILIG, KRISTINE CLAIRE INOG
14844 MACAHILIG, METHUSELAH MONTOYA
14845 MACALALAD, DARWIN MEJIDO
14846 MACALALAD, LADIELYN MACATANGAY
14847 MACALALAD, RADEE TREDEZ
14848 MACALALAD, SHIERY ANN SEMILLA
14849 MACALALAG, FRANCIS PORRAL
14850 MACALAM, JOY OCIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:299 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14851 MACALAM, JURILOU DAA
14852 MACALANDAG, GENA QUINSENA
14853 MACALAWAN, JOANNA MARIE PAL-ET
14854 MACALDO, MYLENE MAE BISAYA
14855 MACALE, AYESSA MAE BACONAWA
14856 MACALE, DIANE RUTH GALANG
14857 MACALENG, MELANIE ALUNDAN
14858 MACALINAO, RAMON JUPIO
14859 MACALINGA, DARLYN VALENCIA
14860 MACALINO, QUEEN ANILYN MIRANDA
14861 MACALINTAL, CELIA TONGCO
14862 MACALINTAL, CHERIE ALEMANIA
14863 MACALISANG, HAYDEE LAGLIVA
14864 MACALLA, JELINE MENGULLO
14865 MACALOS, FELISA GEORGIA DE JESUS
14866 MACALOS, LORINA PANIDA
14867 MACALUA, JENNEFER BOSTON
14868 MACALUA, MARIA FE PESCADERO
14869 MACAMAY, LADYBEN CANTERO
14870 MACAN, CHARINNE JANE ATILLO
14871 MACANAS, LYNDON QUIRIMIT
14872 MACAOMBAO, HAFIDAH H ACMAD
14873 MACAPAGAL, DIVINE GRACE HINAY
14874 MACAPAGAL, JAN NICO SIMPAO
14875 MACAPAGAL, JENAIRA FULGENCIO
14876 MACAPAGAL, KRISCIEL ANNE FERMIN
14877 MACAPAGONG, MA IMELDA DELLOMAS
14878 MACAPALA, IRENE MAMAC
14879 MACAPANGAL, JUELLEN JEY REVALDE
14880 MACAPAS, LAUREEN KRISTEL TUGADE
14881 MACAPINLAC, ALAIZA CASTRO
14882 MACAPINLAC, IRENE MANANSALA
14883 MACAPODI, NORKISAH PANDA
14884 MACARAEG, LUCILA MACARAEG
14885 MACARAEG, MARCO NUEVA
14886 MACARAEG, SATURNINO PARIÑAS
14887 MACARAIG, IRIS COSTAÑOS
14888 MACARAIG, RENZ RAMOS
14889 MACARANAS, CAMILLE JOY PALOMARIA
14890 MACARANAS, JONALYN LAROZA
14891 MACARANAS, LAUREN TUAZON
14892 MACARANDAN, JUNE RYAN MALINIS
14893 MACARASIG, KIM YEYZLEEN DIRIGE
14894 MACARAYA, HAFSAH HUSAIN
14895 MACARAYO, IVY CRIS LIMOCON
14896 MACARAYO, MICHELLE TURLA
14897 MACARIMBANG, LAISANDRA OMAR
14898 MACARINE, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
14899 MACARIOLA, KEVIN BANGAY
14900 MACARTHUR, BAILIN WAHAB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:300 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14901 MACARULAY, RACHELLE ANNE SACRAMENTO
14902 MACASA, JEVIE LAPING
14903 MACASADDU, LESTER SILVA
14904 MACASADIA, RICKY BUAMA
14905 MACASAET, ELIZABETH BAHIA
14906 MACASAOL, LEMHAR VALIAO
14907 MACASERO, STEPHANIE SANCHEZ
14908 MACASIEB, ARIEL PEREZ
14909 MACASIEB, FREDDIE SAMSON
14910 MACASIEB, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
14911 MACASIL, FAITH MARIE AÑONUEVO
14912 MACASINAG, KATE ANNE MIRANDA
14913 MACASINAG, MARY JEAN BAUTISTA
14914 MACASINDEL, JONAIDA BUNTULAN
14915 MACASO, VERONICA ANGELES
14916 MACASPAC, FATIMA LOZADA
14917 MACATANGAY, AILENE AMO
14918 MACATANGAY, JEAN ESCANILLAS
14919 MACATANGAY, MYLA SORIAO
14920 MACATANONG, PARIDA SUMAGKA
14921 MACATBAG, BIEN BENGAÑO
14922 MACATIVO, ZILLAH CHINTE
14923 MACATULA, MARRY GRACE ANTONIO
14924 MACATUNO, MARK PEREZ
14925 MACAUMBANG, SITTIE YASMIN MAUNDA
14926 MACAUROG, SITTIE JANNAH ABBAS
14927 MACAWILI, ELVIRA BACOMO
14928 MACAY, CATHERINE LAGOMOT
14929 MACAYA, FLORIE JANE ESPINO
14930 MACAYA, GIRLIE ALOJADO
14931 MACAYAN, VERJEL DEQUETO
14932 MACAYANA, CHRIS MAY ALVISO
14933 MACAYANA, ERLYN MADULIN
14934 MACAYANA, JEANEIGHT MADULIN
14935 MACAZO, SHEENA GRACE TAGURA
14936 MACBEROL, KHOMEINI ASARI
14937 MACEDA, ANTHON JOHN COGOLLO
14938 MACEDA, SILVESTRE OSTING
14939 MACENDA, MARIA GLAIZA GONZAGA
14940 MACEREN, MARIA MELANIE DIMATAGA
14941 MACESAR, KRISTINE CAMILLE TOLOD
14942 MACHADO, ARONEE MATTA
14943 MACHADO, ERNESTO PRAGACHA
14944 MACHADO, KITCHIE ORENDAIN
14945 MACHICA, ESTRELIETA PABELLO
14946 MACHICO, TESSIE LABONITA
14947 MACHON, LIEZYL COSTINO
14948 MACIAS, DIANA MARIE GAJONERA
14949 MACIAS, LEONIDA LOYLOY
14950 MACINAS, MARIA ROCHELLE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:301 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

14951 MACKNO, HAIMAH BENITO
14952 MACLANG, ISRAEL MAGBANUA
14953 MACLANG, MARIA FE ENRIQUEZ
14954 MACLI-ING, DIARY CHIT DANGLIPEN
14955 MACLI-ING, NERIE TORAL
14956 MACMAC, AIDA DE LA CERNA
14957 MACMAC, EVA AGNES
14958 MACMAC, ORLAN BUTOBARA
14959 MACMAC, SINCERIDAD ABRINGUE
14960 MACNI, ALFRED GARCIA
14961 MACNI, MARLON LAYUG
14962 MACO, NATHANIEL NATAD
14963 MACOCO, JAIZEL CARINO
14964 MACONDARA, OMAYA SULTAN
14965 MACOP, ROSE ANTONETTE SANICO
14966 MACUD, SAHIRA LAUT
14967 MACUD, SOHRIA LAUT
14968 MACUGAY, JENIE ASUNCION
14969 MACUMPAS, ANALOU LANTAJO
14970 MACUTONG, KIMBERLY DIANNE GELENA
14971 MADAITON, ROSE ANN CARPENTERO
14972 MADALI, LOVELY MAE RADA
14973 MADALI, MA LUZ GUZMAN
14974 MADARA, MA ZENIA
14975 MADARANG, SHIELA PASONG
14976 MADARCOS, SHYRIN OPIASA
14977 MADDATU, JEMALYN GUINTO
14978 MADDAWIN, PAMELA-JOYCE CUYOS
14979 MADDUMA, MARY JANE RUFINO
14980 MADEJA, NOEME PAREDES
14981 MADELAR, JHONALYN LOVENDINO
14982 MADELO, NIKKIE JANE ESCOBER
14983 MADERA, GENELYN EVANGELISTA
14984 MADERA, ROSEMELYN DOROLIAT
14985 MADERAL, JESERINE
14986 MADERAZO, LORE FAJARDO
14987 MADES, ANGELITO PEÑALBA
14988 MADICLOM, PAULA ANGELA SALUTA
14989 MADIN, MARLITA GUINDAYAN
14990 MADINO, ANTONIO JR SAMAL
14991 MADIWO, NOEMI DAGANO
14992 MADLAMBAYAN, JOANNA MARIE VALENCIA
14993 MADORA, RYAN JUNE BILLONES
14994 MADRAGON, RYAN REY MALLO
14995 MADRANGCA, KING BACULAO
14996 MADRERO, KRISHNA SUCAYAN
14997 MADRIAGA, APOLLO LAMPITOC
14998 MADRIAGA, GERLIE
14999 MADRIAGA, GERRY JACINTO
15000 MADRIAGA, JANICE CARAMAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:302 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15001 MADRIAGA, JOSE
15002 MADRIAGA, MARK KEVIN RANCHEZ
15003 MADRID, APRIL ROSE ASIÑERO
15004 MADRID, GERALDINE CABICO
15005 MADRID, NIKKI IRA ACOBA
15006 MADRIGAL, ANTHONY GARCIA
15007 MADRIGAL, BIANCA ROSE BRITA
15008 MADRIGAL, MARY KRIS IGNACIO
15009 MADRILEJOS, RICHARD DACANAY
15010 MADRIO, LOBEL ONDOY
15011 MADRONA, KRIS SOLIS
15012 MADRONA, MELISSA JANE MAPA
15013 MADRONERO, LIZ HAIDEE MARIE MEJIA
15014 MADTAIB, DALHUDA AGAS
15015 MADUEÑO, LEIZEL IMPERIAL
15016 MADULA, EDNA LOR
15017 MADUM, RAIHANA MENOR
15018 MADURO, ESTER MORTEL
15019 MADURO, MA SHANEL MALAY
15020 MAESTRE, GIDEON YECYEC
15021 MAESTRE, REXTER NORCIO
15022 MAESTRO, HANZ ROBERT MAESTRO
15023 MAESTRO, JENNIFER REYNOSO
15024 MAG-ASO, GLADYS BETONIO
15025 MAG-ASO, GLORIA BARREDO
15026 MAG-IMOT, CASILYN DE LARA
15027 MAGADA, JEFFREY MOLO
15028 MAGADAN, GENALYN WENCESLAO
15029 MAGADAPA, NADJERAH BUNSUK
15030 MAGADIA, MARY JOY BANIAGA
15031 MAGADIA, VENUS GARCIA
15032 MAGALANG, MYSIE JORLANO
15033 MAGALE, MYRSIDNEY DUNQUE
15034 MAGALLANES, AGNES SASTRE
15035 MAGALLANES, BLANCA JENILE SITSON
15036 MAGALLANES, JEFONY ATADERO
15037 MAGALLANES, JOY LOROSO
15038 MAGALLANES, KAREN LALONG-ISIP
15039 MAGALLANES, KENSLEY AGUILLON
15040 MAGALLANES, KRIZIA ABANTE
15041 MAGALLANES, MARY JEAN AMANTE
15042 MAGALLANES, MIRIAM RECAMADAS
15043 MAGALLANES, NATHANIEL BATILARAN
15044 MAGALLANES, RIZZA SUBIONO
15045 MAGALLANES, VENUS LADRILLO
15046 MAGALLANO, KAREN LLAGUNO
15047 MAGALLON, CHRISTIAN OLIVER CASPE
15048 MAGALONA, EULA MAE BERNALDEZ
15049 MAGALONG, IRENE CAMINADE
15050 MAGALSO, MA SHIELA BESANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:303 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15051 MAGANA, AILENE ABANTO
15052 MAGANA, AIRA MARIE ROGANDO
15053 MAGANA, MARITES SABADES
15054 MAGANNON, ZORAYDA BAGSAO
15055 MAGANOD, NORSALAM SIMPAL
15056 MAGAOAY, JOHANNA LYNN ACOBA
15057 MAGARANG, JOHANNA DITUCALAN
15058 MAGARARU, ROWEN JR OSORIO
15059 MAGARINO, ANGELINE URGELLES
15060 MAGAT, CRISTOPHER BRYAN NIBRES
15061 MAGAT, MONIEN FULGENCIO
15062 MAGATA, HELEN BIANGALEN
15063 MAGATAO, LORENA SINGCO
15064 MAGAUAY, FLORENCE GAMMARU
15065 MAGAY, GELEN LAJARCA
15066 MAGAYANO, THESBIE JANNE CALAMBRO
15067 MAGBAGO, DHANDE MAE VISTO
15068 MAGBANUA, CHENNY LABAO
15069 MAGBANUA, EMEE ROSE JOY MAJISTAD
15070 MAGBANUA, JANICE BADAJOS
15071 MAGBANUA, MELBA MARAET
15072 MAGBANUA, MONIQUE ANNE MAGLENTE
15073 MAGBANUA, PEE JAY
15074 MAGBATA, LESTER VAL FALCON
15075 MAGBIRAY, ROBERT CARIGAY
15076 MAGBUJOS, JONALYN BARTOLAY
15077 MAGBUTONG, MARICEL BAUG
15078 MAGCALAS, JENNICA BELONIO
15079 MAGCALAS, LEO PAULO LASCANO
15080 MAGCALING, MARIGOLD INTONG
15081 MAGCALING, SARAH JANE LINA
15082 MAGCAWAS, CHRISTINE BORJA
15083 MAGCOSTA, KRIZZA JANE BACALUCOS
15084 MAGDADARO, LARRY DAYDAY
15085 MAGDADARO, RACHEL FLORITA
15086 MAGDAEL, MADELAINE NACARIO
15087 MAGDAEL, MARIELLA MAE NACARIO
15088 MAGDALUYO, BRIAN JUSTO
15089 MAGDALUYO, GLECY JONDAYRAN
15090 MAGDALUYO, SHERYL VICENTE
15091 MAGDAONG, AGNES ARMENTA
15092 MAGDAONG, MARY JOY MARTICIO
15093 MAGDAONG, NOIMIE TULUD
15094 MAGDAPARAN, RYAN MICHAEL ASOR
15095 MAGDARAOG, CATHERINE DISMAS
15096 MAGDARAOG, MYLA CORDIAL
15097 MAGDASOC, SHIELA NOLLA
15098 MAGDATO, WALTER LORENO
15099 MAGDAYAO, ALLEN PALENCIA
15100 MAGDUA, EDGARDO CAMPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:304 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15101 MAGDUA, LIEZEL LUMOCSO
15102 MAGGAY, ARISTOTLE MIGUEL
15103 MAGGAY, MA CECILIA CABRAL
15104 MAGGONGOY, LICUDINE BAYONGAN
15105 MAGHUPOY, ARVIE ASTAQUINTA
15106 MAGHUYOP, JEASRYL GALAURA
15107 MAGISA, MARK ANTHONY CUERPO
15108 MAGISA, ROSELITO RAMOS
15109 MAGISTRADO, IVY BATONGBACAL
15110 MAGISTRADO, MARIBEL LUEGO
15111 MAGISTRADO, MARICEL GLAIZA VILLAR
15112 MAGLAHUS, MARICE LOPOS
15113 MAGLANGIT, JUNE MYTH MANILAG
15114 MAGLANTAY, MARK GENESIS DELOS SANTOS
15115 MAGLAQUI, JOYCE ANNE LIMPIN
15116 MAGLASANG, JEREBOY MANAGASE
15117 MAGLASANG, MARY GRACE ARCEO
15118 MAGLASANG, REYMARK DEFUZ
15119 MAGLAYA, KRISTINE KAILA DUMLAO
15120 MAGLAYA, MARY CHARYBELLE DUMLAO
15121 MAGLAYA, ROSEFEL HIDALGO
15122 MAGLAYA, ROXANNE BAGSIC
15123 MAGLELONG, RUBY BANGUG
15124 MAGLINAO, CHERRY-AN TUMANDAY
15125 MAGLINTE, DEDRILYN BIDAD
15126 MAGLINTE, JAY GRACE BONOTAN
15127 MAGLINTE, RACHEL ANNE ONDOY
15128 MAGLUNOB, JOHN VIRGEL PALMARIA
15129 MAGLUNOB, RACHELLE ANN PALMARIA
15130 MAGLUYAN, LEIZEL SAMSONA
15131 MAGNAYE, LOUIESITO JR ALAGON
15132 MAGNAYE, ROSELYN GONZALES
15133 MAGNO, CATHERINE ANCIRO
15134 MAGNO, DIANE MERYL PADLAN
15135 MAGNO, JHONALYN BALTERO
15136 MAGNO, JOHN JR BERICO
15137 MAGNO, MARC LORENZ OFILAN
15138 MAGNO, MARITES LABININAY
15139 MAGNO, MILDRED PINERA
15140 MAGO, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
15141 MAGO, JIOLY CASAMA
15142 MAGO, SHELLA MAE RADA
15143 MAGO, VENUS AUSTRIA
15144 MAGON, LOWIENIN LAGUERTA
15145 MAGONGCAR, NORHANA AMPUAN
15146 MAGOS, TERESA EMPANG
15147 MAGPALI, LYKA SANIEL MUPAS
15148 MAGPANTAY, DYLEN LARA
15149 MAGPANTAY, MARIA CARLA LOZANO
15150 MAGPANTAY, MARILYN ATIP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:305 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15151 MAGPANTAY, RAEL CARLO SANTILLAN
15152 MAGPANTAY, RINA DE ROJA
15153 MAGPANTAY, VENEDICK CATALAN
15154 MAGPARANGALAN, RACHELLE ANN PALMA
15155 MAGPAYO, DIANA JEAN MERCADO
15156 MAGPAYO, GLADYS MAE MERCADO
15157 MAGPAYO, MARIEL KRISTEL ALMADRONES
15158 MAGPILE, MAYETH DIDAL
15159 MAGPOC, ABEL GATDULA
15160 MAGPUSAO, LESLIE ARCANIO
15161 MAGPUYO, CELESTE CAÑETE
15162 MAGRACIA, GRACE BORBE
15163 MAGRACIA, JENELYN CAPACIA
15164 MAGRAMO, RICO GAN
15165 MAGRO, DAVIS RALPH MUSICO
15166 MAGSACAY, DONNOVAN ROXAS
15167 MAGSALAY, RALPH JAY MACUMAO
15168 MAGSANAG, MINNIE
15169 MAGSAULOG, HEZL JABAGAT
15170 MAGSAYO, D'JUNAH CUTAD
15171 MAGSIGAY, MYRA VILLE JOIE DAPAR
15172 MAGSINO, CRISANTA AGOS
15173 MAGSINO, LENI DANDO
15174 MAGSINO, MARK GIL POBLADOR
15175 MAGSUBAR, JEAN MURING
15176 MAGSUCI, NORIFE NERI
15177 MAGTABOG, MICKY ROSE PACHECO
15178 MAGTAGÑOB, EVELYN GONZALES
15179 MAGTALAPA, TRISTAN FRANCISCO
15180 MAGTANGOB, JOAN DEL CASTILLO
15181 MAGTANONG, LARRY AYSON
15182 MAGTIBAY, HARLENE AREGLADO
15183 MAGTIBAY, KAREN ALANE FERNANDEZ
15184 MAGTOLIS, ROWENA NAVA
15185 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER NIKOLO ROQUE
15186 MAGTOTO, MA ELOISA SANTIAGO
15187 MAGTOTO, MAIKA DAYAO
15188 MAGTUBA, EVA MAE JOY MAWALIC
15189 MAGTULIS, DEYRA DIGNOS
15190 MAGUAN, MARK ANGELOU ATLOBULAN
15191 MAGUATE, MARY GRACE VILLAFLOR
15192 MAGUDDATU, JANETTE STO TOMAS
15193 MAGUDDAYAO, ELAINE TALOGAY
15194 MAGUINDANAO, MELANY MABAO
15195 MAGUNDAYAO, ANNALYN NGO
15196 MAGUNDAYAO, MARVIL CORPUZ
15197 MAGUSIB, GIENGDY VILLANUEVA
15198 MAHDI, AMRODIN SINAL
15199 MAHILUM, LOVELYN MOSQUEDA
15200 MAHILUM, MARRIANE BRAVIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:306 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15201 MAHILUM, ROSANNA VERDAD
15202 MAHINAY, CHRISSA MAE NEMENZO
15203 MAHINAY, FEBIELYN SANCHEZ
15204 MAHINAY, LYRLYNNE VELOSO
15205 MAHINAY, MARIA NORA DEJARME
15206 MAHINAY, ROGER BARIBE
15207 MAHINAY, ROSABELLE NAVARRO
15208 MAHINAY, ROSAVER MARARAC
15209 MAHINAY, ROSE ANN CALIBO
15210 MAHINAY, ZENEVEE BUNGABONG
15211 MAHOMOC, CHARMAINE ROSE CARIAGA
15212 MAHOMOT, DAVID NOEL NAQUILA
15213 MAHUMOT, DOREN GUZON
15214 MAHUMOT, GLENN ALTERADO
15215 MAHUMOT, MARLOUE NAPIÑAS
15216 MAHUSAY, JHERALDENE FALCUNITIN
15217 MAHUSAY, REMEDIOS GAPASIN
15218 MAHUSAY, RENALD NAVARRO
15219 MAICO, MICHELLE DEGUIÑON
15220 MAIGTING, MA LOIDA POLO
15221 MAIGUE, MARGIE RAFOL
15222 MAIMAD, GERALD CADAA
15223 MAINA, JAMILA CARDENAS
15224 MAINES, JESSICA APOSTOL
15225 MAIQUEZ, MARK ANTHONY CABASE
15226 MAISA, JOVER FREYRA
15227 MAISO, HAIDE TAPALLA
15228 MAISO, RETCHEL MARQUIZO
15229 MAISOG, KRIZEL JANE RAMIREZ
15230 MAIT, UIZZIEL JAY YARTE
15231 MAIWAT, MARK ROJO
15232 MAIZ, JONABELLE SANICO
15233 MAIZO, LORIELYN TONDO
15234 MAJAQUE, DESIREE MORTOS
15235 MAJINDIH, NORSAFIENA ALI
15236 MAJORENOS, MARICEL DELA PENA
15237 MAKASILANG, HALIMA SINALIMBO
15238 MAKATON, GEBRACEL NANDING
15239 MAKILANG, IVY YANA
15240 MAKILING, JOAN BALIZA
15241 MAKIPIG, LOMER TEQUILLO
15242 MALA, SITTIE REHANIE USMAN
15243 MALA-AY, KRIS AVEIN GACOS
15244 MALABAD, GLENN ESTOSE
15245 MALABANAN, ANCELYN CATACUTAN
15246 MALABANAN, DHANLEY TOLENTINO
15247 MALABANAN, MARIAN JANELLE ZUBIAGA
15248 MALABANAN, ROSEMARIE GENESIS
15249 MALABAR, MERLYN MORENO
15250 MALABARBAS, CHERRY FE SABIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:307 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15251 MALABAY, HONEYSHANE MORILLO
15252 MALABAYABAS, MIGNONETTE LUMERIO
15253 MALABUYOC, MYKA CHARLENE MALIKSI
15254 MALACA, ARMYRA MATEO
15255 MALACA, ROSECHIELLE PALLARCA
15256 MALACAD, MENCHIE LAMADORA
15257 MALACAD, ROLPH II CABUGUAS
15258 MALACAS, ZENDY RAMOS
15259 MALACOS, JERVIN DOLORITO
15260 MALADE, JONALD LLIDO
15261 MALAGA, VIRGILITA BALAGOT
15262 MALAGAYO, A-GEL LAGMAY
15263 MALAGAYO, JESHEL LAGMAY
15264 MALAGOTNOT, JOHN ADRIAN JUNIO
15265 MALAGUIT, NOBVEN BENAMER
15266 MALAGUM, RIZZA NERONA
15267 MALAHITO, ANNA KRISTINA GARCIA
15268 MALAJOS, MA AZEL TACLAN
15269 MALAKI, PRENCISS BALINGCOS
15270 MALALIS, CHARLENE CLAMOHOY
15271 MALALUAN, ETHLER JOBELLE MORALES
15272 MALALUAN, LLOYD DARRYL LUCERO
15273 MALALUAN, RODEL ROCAFORT
15274 MALALUAN, TOMMY MANGUIAT
15275 MALAMION, AARON DELA CRUZ
15276 MALANA, GERONE CATABONA
15277 MALANA, RHOMELYN ABELLAR
15278 MALANG, MARGIE MICLAT
15279 MALANG, MARIE DAWN DIAZ
15280 MALANNAG, AEVON DONA-AL
15281 MALANO, SHERYN MAE BATINGAL
15282 MALANOT, MARILOU REYES
15283 MALANTAR, LEILANE BALINAS
15284 MALAPAGO, JHUN RAY RECLUTA
15285 MALAPIT, ANGIELYN QUIAMCO
15286 MALAPIT, JOSEPHINE ILAO
15287 MALAPIT, REMMAR ALUYEN
15288 MALAQUILLA, FRANCIS RABULAN
15289 MALARAYAP, LEONEL REÑA
15290 MALASA, MELANIE GOZON
15291 MALASADOR, JELYN PUNGAY
15292 MALATE, ALJON BRIONES
15293 MALAWANI, ANZHIRA DUCOL
15294 MALAWANI, SHAHANIE PARAMATA
15295 MALAYAO, KAREN BALOYLOY
15296 MALAYAW, AILEEN GONDA
15297 MALAZA, ANA TALLEDO
15298 MALAZA, MARCELINA DUARTE
15299 MALAZARTE, JOHN LEONARD LARGO
15300 MALBAS, JEREMIAS MONDAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:308 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15301 MALBINO, EHDEN PEARL COLYAMA
15302 MALCO, RUFFA SABARILLO
15303 MALDE, ISAIAH DANIEL REYES
15304 MALDO, FAITH CAHILIG
15305 MALE, MARIA FLORENCIA NAVERA
15306 MALECOSIO, GERALDINE ODIAMAN
15307 MALEJANA, SALVE DOLLENTES
15308 MALELANG, ARISTOTHEL MAGSISI
15309 MALERIADO, RUTCHELL PANIGUA
15310 MALIC, CLARISSA DALISAY
15311 MALICDEM, MARVIN LAXAMANA
15312 MALICDEM, MARVIN OPERAÑA
15313 MALICSE, ALFE DE LA TORRE
15314 MALICSE, MICHELLE ACENTADA
15315 MALIG, IRENE PANALIGAN
15316 MALIG-ON, CHIQUE BIOL
15317 MALIG-ON, EUNEL PADERANGA
15318 MALIGLIG, MARVIN TORRE
15319 MALIGRO, RAYMOND LOZADA
15320 MALIJAN, MARIA JENNY LIZ HERNANDEZ
15321 MALIK, SALMAIDA CARREON
15322 MALILAY, NOLI JR SUSA
15323 MALIMATA, ROSALIE MAGNAYE
15324 MALINAO, ALEXIES ABENDAÑO
15325 MALINAO, ELMER ABAPO
15326 MALINAO, GENELYN GELOTIN
15327 MALINAO, GENELYN SECIBAN
15328 MALINAO, JANYBIER TOMARONG
15329 MALINAO, JOHN JEMARL MONDRAGON
15330 MALINAO, JOSEPHINE CURTINA
15331 MALINAO, ROWENA MALUGAO
15332 MALINAO, SHIERA ANNE VALERO
15333 MALING, ROSECHELL BELMONTE
15334 MALINIS, FREDDEN PANGASIAN
15335 MALINTAD, BERNAMIL BILBAO
15336 MALINTAD, KRISTHYL MAE WENCESLAO
15337 MALITIC, ANNALYN POSO
15338 MALITIC, BERNALYN POSO
15339 MALIWANAG, JAMALUDIN BADO
15340 MALIWAT, JENNIFER GOLA
15341 MALIZA, ROSELLE YAUN
15342 MALIZON, CARLO RAMILO
15343 MALIÑANA, KRISTEL CORRAL
15344 MALLA, ELVIE YAP
15345 MALLA, RIO VIERRA MADRIAGA
15346 MALLABO, BENJIE ALON
15347 MALLARE, GERALDINE SEGUI
15348 MALLARE, ROBERT GAMBOA
15349 MALLARE, ROEN MONTALBAN
15350 MALLARI, AIRA DE LEON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:309 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15351 MALLARI, ANELE CANIVEL
15352 MALLARI, ANNE MARIE CHRISTINE FUENTES
15353 MALLARI, CHARLENE GACIAS
15354 MALLARI, CLAIRE MELISSA GO
15355 MALLARI, ELLA MARI BUSTONERA
15356 MALLARI, ETHYL MAE CASTILLO
15357 MALLARI, GIRLIE PANGILINAN
15358 MALLARI, GRACE SINFUEGO
15359 MALLARI, JOHN PAUL ALMA
15360 MALLARI, LOREN STAR ESPINOSA
15361 MALLARI, MARICEL NAVARRO
15362 MALLARI, MARK ANTONY IBAÑEZ
15363 MALLARI, PRINCESS BUSTONERA
15364 MALLARI, REINALYN MOVILLA
15365 MALLARI, ROSALIE DIZON
15366 MALLE, AIZA DIPON
15367 MALLILLIN, JANET DECAPIA
15368 MALLILLIN, LIZLE MANGLAY
15369 MALLO, ANNE CYRILL LEGARIO
15370 MALLO, JAMILA SUMAOANG
15371 MALLORCA, BERNADENE MENDAZA
15372 MALLORCA, TERRY FLOR MANGAO
15373 MALLORCA, VICTORIA GALES
15374 MALO, VICENTE JR CONCLARA
15375 MALOLES, FATIMA MICAH PRICILLA
15376 MALOMALO, AFIDAH DIMAKUTA
15377 MALONES, MARGIE AGUILAR
15378 MALONG, ALBERTO CASTAÑEDA
15379 MALONZO, ARAMAICA BERNARDO
15380 MALONZO, JANNEL LOYOLA
15381 MALONZO, MARY MIA BERSAMIN
15382 MALONZO, MYKA SANTOS
15383 MALOON, MATEO ARRANGUEZ
15384 MALQUED, DIGNA MIGUEL
15385 MALTO, CLARICE JENN RAMIREZ
15386 MALUBAG, AILEEN DE LEON
15387 MALUBAY, CHARISSE JARABES
15388 MALUBAY, MARY GRACE IBAÑO
15389 MALUBAY, MICHELLE FELIPE
15390 MALUGAO, SAMUEL JR ERMAC
15391 MALUNAY, JAMES HAROLD GARABILES
15392 MALUNDO, MA GELYN RENTON
15393 MALUNES, JO-ANN ISIDRO
15394 MALUTA, MARK VALENTINE GUIT-ANG
15395 MALUYA, CRISTINE CATAM-ISAN
15396 MALVAR, SHICKA LLAMERA
15397 MALVECINO, LAURO CABRITO
15398 MALWINDA, NERWIN TOMNOB
15399 MAMA, ANNA JUNAIRA ALONTO
15400 MAMA, FATIMA SAHRA TANGGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:310 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15401 MAMA, KHALIMA MOHAMAD
15402 MAMA, NORINSAH RATABAN
15403 MAMAC, ALBERT IAN DE LA CERNA
15404 MAMAD, TREND LOUISE BANTULO
15405 MAMADALI, NORA MAMULINTAO
15406 MAMALE, EMMA CONCEPCION OMIPING
15407 MAMALIAS, JENNY FE ESTILLOSO
15408 MAMALIAS, JONATHAN SORALTA
15409 MAMANAO, AIZA PAGULAYAN
15410 MAMANSAG, JHOANNA PAULINE CAMPUS
15411 MAMANTIK, NORHATA LAOLAO
15412 MAMARADLO, JESSAMINE LAYNO
15413 MAMARIL, CHARINE GRACE DASALLA
15414 MAMARIL, JAN KRISTOFFER DALIWAN
15415 MAMARIL, MAE KIMBERLY MARGATE
15416 MAMARIL, MICHELLE SIBAL
15417 MAMARIL, RAQUEL TELLEZ
15418 MAMATAS, JAMELA MACAPANTON
15419 MAMATO, FIL LAURENCE LATADE
15420 MAMAUAG, JACKSON GARAN
15421 MAMAUAG, RYAN SARAMBAO
15422 MAMAY, BRIANT CLIFFORD NUELLE LIM
15423 MAMAYSON, HANNAH MEI JURADO
15424 MAMBA, KENNETH ORIO
15425 MAMBA, WILMA ERRO
15426 MAMBOLLO, ZHAIDEE GUIRAL
15427 MAMBONG, JOLIVELLE CALINOG
15428 MAMBUAY, NASHRIA DIMAPUNUNG
15429 MAMERTO, JENNIFER CATAGUE
15430 MAMILIC, ROBELITO DAPONG
15431 MAMING, SHYNE MARIE ROBLES
15432 MAMITES, JESSIE TALIC
15433 MAMOCA, JUNAIZA MALAGAT
15434 MAMOLO, LEO ALDAMIA
15435 MAMON, JOANNA MARIE PLANAS
15436 MAMPAY, ERAVIE JOY LACSAMANA
15437 MAMUCOD, MICAH DANELLA VALERIANO
15438 MAMULANG, RENANTE GESIM
15439 MANA, JENIFER DECORO
15440 MANA-AY, JOHN REY RANIT
15441 MANABAT, HERNIGEL MANGUNDAYAO
15442 MANABAT, JOANN SAN PEDRO
15443 MANABAT, JOHN PAUL PASCUA
15444 MANABAT, THELMA LORENZO
15445 MANABILANG, ZENAIDA MACAPUNDAG
15446 MANACMOL, MHERTYL JOY FLORES
15447 MANADONG, MARCELO JR ABULENCIA
15448 MANADONG, MARLYN ABULENCIA
15449 MANAGBANAG, DARYL PELESCO
15450 MANAHAN, LESLIE ANNE MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:311 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15451 MANAHAN, MENETTE MIRZE DELOS SANTOS
15452 MANAHON, AMELIE KADUSALE
15453 MANAIT, HERSHIEL CAPADISO
15454 MANALANG, JANINE OJALES
15455 MANALANG, RIFCA GAMBOA
15456 MANALANGCAY, SADAT ENRIQUEZ
15457 MANALANSAN, CHESKA CASTRO
15458 MANALANSAN, LOUISE ANN VILLENO
15459 MANALASTAS, MONETTE PABALAN
15460 MANALAYSAY, JEREENA BAUTISTA
15461 MANALESE, RHIZIEL PENA
15462 MANALO, ALEANA MARIE NEPUNAN
15463 MANALO, ANNALYN MORADA
15464 MANALO, ARCHIELITO ACOJEDO
15465 MANALO, ARNEL TORRES
15466 MANALO, BENITA PANGANIBAN
15467 MANALO, BERNADETTE TAPANG
15468 MANALO, BLADEMER ODERIO
15469 MANALO, CARLEEN CHIARRA GRANADA
15470 MANALO, CELESTE DIZON
15471 MANALO, FRANZ KEVIN BUNDALIAN
15472 MANALO, GAINYLAINE GARCIA
15473 MANALO, GIANPAOLO ILAGAN
15474 MANALO, GLENN MANTO
15475 MANALO, HENRY BESTOLIO
15476 MANALO, JEAN KAREN RONDOLO
15477 MANALO, JEFFER YAMILAO
15478 MANALO, JENNY MAGSAYSAY
15479 MANALO, JEROLYN DAILIG
15480 MANALO, MA ANA TULOP
15481 MANALO, MICHELLE SAN DIEGO
15482 MANALO, MYCEE ARELLANO
15483 MANALO, NICOLETTE PALACOL
15484 MANALO, PAMELA NICOLE NOGOY
15485 MANALO, RITCHELLE CULTURA
15486 MANALO, ROCHELLE IVY CAOILE
15487 MANALO, VERNA VIDA VIZARRA
15488 MANALOCON, MALIKA TANGCOWAL
15489 MANALOTO, ANALYN BRIONES
15490 MANALOTO, REMEDIOS MANITI
15491 MANAMBIT, RON PAULO CANALES
15492 MANAN, DIANNE MAE
15493 MANANGUIT, CHARMAINE DEL ROSARIO
15494 MANANGUITE, JOAN MARAÑO
15495 MANANIG, DENVER SANUAN
15496 MANANQUIL, IRENE GERVACIO
15497 MANANSALA, ALEJANDRA LEDESMA
15498 MANANSALA, AMY AGPAWA
15499 MANANSALA, GRACIA GENIO
15500 MANANSALA, JUDY ANN JUDILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:312 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15501 MANANSALA, JUSTINE SAURA
15502 MANANSALA, LAMBERTO JR SUNGA
15503 MANANSALA, MA MELANIE AQUINO
15504 MANAOG, AIZA RIZZA VARGAS
15505 MANAOIS, ARVIN SABADO
15506 MANAOIS, CHARISSE DE LEON
15507 MANAOIS, ISAGANI PARTO
15508 MANAOIS, MELISSA LALATA
15509 MANAPAT, ANDREA LEAN CAHULOGAN
15510 MANAPAT, MA CARMINA LOU VELASCO
15511 MANAPAT, MARIA VERONICA CAHULOGAN
15512 MANAPSAL, FLAVIANO JR CANTIVEROS
15513 MANARA, JOCELYN MANGUISI
15514 MANAS, MARY ANN PACHO
15515 MANASIS, RIAN AQUINO
15516 MANASIS, SHARON MAGPILI
15517 MANATAD, MA JOCELYN IGOY
15518 MANATAD, MIE JOANN GEONZON
15519 MANATAD, ROSALIE MONTERO
15520 MANATIGA, JOVELYN REY LIBRADILLA
15521 MANATLAO, JENIFER TACADENA
15522 MANATO, ROSA VILLA GUZMAN
15523 MANAUIS, MARVELYN TALIPING
15524 MANAY, TIFFY PASTONGAY
15525 MANAYAM, RALPH GUIMAY
15526 MANAYAN, MARIA CRISTINA SABADO
15527 MANAYAN, MARVIJEAN HALLADO
15528 MANAYON, JAVY PONCE
15529 MANCAO, EULISES POLANCOS
15530 MANCAO, MARICEL NEGRO
15531 MANCAO, RHENZ HAROLD SATIRA
15532 MANCAO, SHIELA GRANADA
15533 MANCAWAN, JOHN PAUL GUINONTAO
15534 MANCE, IRIS NICOLE ABILA
15535 MANCENIDO, JENNY ANN BALBUENA
15536 MANCERA, CARMINA GRANDE
15537 MANCERA, HAIDE SOMBILLA
15538 MANCERA, MARY ANN AMAHAN
15539 MANCHA, JULIETA OMAÑA
15540 MANCHETE, IVORY ZABALLA
15541 MANCIA, MARIA ROWENA DESPI
15542 MANCILLA, AIZEL SANGCAP
15543 MANCIO, GONZALO CARA
15544 MANCIO, JEAN NAQUINEZ
15545 MANCIO, ROLLY REGIDOR
15546 MANDA, MOHMINA ABDULLAH
15547 MANDAC, JOY LATUPAN
15548 MANDADERO, ARMAND CHRISTIAN PIOQUINTO
15549 MANDAGUIT, JESIEL MACAHIS
15550 MANDANI, JOMAR CORCILLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:313 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15551 MANDAPAT, AIMEE BULATAO
15552 MANDAPAT, ROLLIE GRANIL
15553 MANDARIO, LUZ CRISTOBAL
15554 MANDAWE, BECKER ABAD
15555 MANDAWE, JOJEB TUMULAK
15556 MANDAYA, JOSELITO SEBAN
15557 MANDIA, MAR CHRISTIAN PAUL DUMAG
15558 MANDIGAL, RAMIE PARIOLAN
15559 MANDING, ANELYN BENANING
15560 MANDING, JIMMY LIBED
15561 MANDING, MARYJANE ROSALITA
15562 MANDRILLA, LYN PALOMANIA
15563 MANDRIQUE, HJAYELLA SANGCAP
15564 MANECLANG, IREENE ESPIRITU
15565 MANEJA, DESSERY LAYLAY
15566 MANEJA, MARY JOY DELA ROCA
15567 MANEJERO, JEANETE PATARATA
15568 MANESCAN, JENNIFER POLLESCAS
15569 MANGABAT, ADORA GUILLERMO
15570 MANGABAT, IVY PACIS
15571 MANGADA, MA FATIMA CRISTEL ZINGAPAN
15572 MANGADLAO, ELMIE BETCHER
15573 MANGAGAO, ANIMAH MACATANONG
15574 MANGAGTA, VIOLETA BELEN BABOR
15575 MANGAHAS, CINDY IGNACIO
15576 MANGAKOP, NORHAINA ANGGUIAL
15577 MANGALINDAN, CAMELA BENAMEJE
15578 MANGALINDAN, JAZMAE BALAGSO
15579 MANGALINO, JAY SAMSON
15580 MANGAMPO, ELSA LOPRANDADO
15581 MANGAMPO, KHEY ANN MISOLANIA
15582 MANGANA, GLEN RAYMUNDO
15583 MANGANA, NADINNE LECAROS
15584 MANGANAAN, KAREN CASTILLO
15585 MANGANDOG, NASHIBA RACMAN
15586 MANGANIP, WYNONA AWINGAN
15587 MANGANTULAO, LEA BALITI
15588 MANGAO, RITZ MARZAN
15589 MANGAOANG, EDELING DE VERA
15590 MANGAOANG, JURY DAÑOS
15591 MANGARIN, JANINE ROCO
15592 MANGAYA-AY, CHERRYBELLE TAGADIAD
15593 MANGCO, SANTANINA SULOT
15594 MANGCUPANG, LEA GAMEZ
15595 MANGI, TWINKLE IMPERIAL
15596 MANGIAO, WILLY CASUNCAD
15597 MANGIDIA, SAIMA MANGONTAWAR
15598 MANGILA, MYRA REYES
15599 MANGILA, WELJANE DUENAS
15600 MANGILAYA, RITCHEL ANN TAYCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:314 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15601 MANGILIT, YURI MICHAEL SONTILLANO
15602 MANGILOG, RIOMAE TUMAO
15603 MANGINSAY, LIERA NIÑA VILLEGAS
15604 MANGISIL, FERNANDO LOPEZ
15605 MANGLAPUZ, JELYN FAJARDO
15606 MANGLICMOT, JOAN LIONG
15607 MANGO, JORDAN JESUS FAGCAYANG
15608 MANGOBA, ACHILLES DANE CAGALINGAN
15609 MANGOBA, RUFINA DINGIL
15610 MANGONON, CHRISTIAN-ALMAIRE SOLIS
15611 MANGUBAT, ART VELOSO
15612 MANGUBAT, EL ME JUANES
15613 MANGUBAT, GIRLIE TACLIBON
15614 MANGUBAT, GRACE DAYO
15615 MANGUBAT, JARIEN SARTIN
15616 MANGUBAT, JAYSON FLORES
15617 MANGUBAT, JAYVERLIE CASTILLO
15618 MANGUBAT, JOVAIRA RICOHERMOSO
15619 MANGUBAT, KRINESSA AMOR HERNANDEZ
15620 MANGUBAT, LORENA OGAYRE
15621 MANGUBAT, VENUS CARUBIO
15622 MANGUIAT, KATHRINE PLATON
15623 MANGUIAT, TEODORICO ORIARTE
15624 MANGULABNAN, RYAN EMMANUEL SORIANO
15625 MANGULAD, ROSELYN
15626 MANGULAMAS, HASNA ABDULLAH
15627 MANGULARE, ANELYN PANSACALA
15628 MANGURALI, DEBIE TESTON
15629 MANGYAN, MARIA KRISTINE ELIZABETH HONOFRE
15630 MANI, LILIBETH HONROBIA
15631 MANIAGO, JENNALYN SABANAL
15632 MANICDAO, MARK ANTHONY CUDIA
15633 MANICSIC, AIMEE BASA
15634 MANICSIC, MAE ANN JEAN GENOBIAGON
15635 MANIEBO, CARLO SEPILLO
15636 MANIEGO, JOLANY DIVINA
15637 MANIEGO, KHAY-I GIDLAYAN
15638 MANIEGO, KHAY-R GIDLAYAN
15639 MANIEGO, MARSHA MAE ENRIQUEZ
15640 MANIEGO, MARY JANE SAMSON
15641 MANIGBAS, CHARO JANE RIVERA
15642 MANIGBAS, LUTHER KIM VIÑAS
15643 MANIGBAS, NENET ESPANTO
15644 MANIGBAS, SARAH JANE PANOPIO
15645 MANILA, GENEVIEVE JAMIO
15646 MANILA, PHILIPP JAMES ANDRIANO
15647 MANILA, RUTHCEL CATALUÑA
15648 MANILE, ELLAINE MANTALA
15649 MANILLA, ESTHER JOY ESTACIO
15650 MANIMTIM, ED JEROME MORAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:315 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15651 MANIMTIM, KATHRYN AQUINO
15652 MANIMTIM, LIECKA MARIE ZAGALA
15653 MANIMTIM, REA JOY BLASURCA
15654 MANINANG, CARIZZA HAYES DIONISIO
15655 MANINANG, JEORGETTE NIEVA
15656 MANINGDING, MARICRIS GARCIA
15657 MANINGO, LYNDON LUCAÑAS
15658 MANIO, ANNA MAE DELA PAZ
15659 MANIPON, HADJILYN BINAYUG
15660 MANISCAN, SHYR ANN CLOMA
15661 MANITE, MARY JOY BALLARD
15662 MANITO, ELLEN MAE FERRANCULLO
15663 MANIWANG, IRISH MENDOZA
15664 MANIWANG, JESHIEL ALMEROL
15665 MANIWANG, LEO NIÑO OMANI
15666 MANJARES, SARAH ALI
15667 MANLAKAT, CHRISTINA GADIA
15668 MANLANGIT, CESAR JR ESCARMOSO
15669 MANLANGIT, JO-EN
15670 MANLANGIT, JOHN ROLF GASQUE
15671 MANLANGIT, KIMBERLY MAE OJERIO
15672 MANLANGIT, LEAH GONZALOS
15673 MANLANGIT, MYRA BAROLA
15674 MANLANGIT, SHEILA MAE PAÑARES
15675 MANLANTAO, MARILOU ARBOIZ
15676 MANLAPAS, ANABEL LAURIO
15677 MANLAPAZ, ANNE BERNADETTE SANGIL
15678 MANLAPAZ, JERRY VILLARUEL
15679 MANLAPAZ, JESIL CANE GAY ELESTERIO
15680 MANLAPAZ, JOVEN ALARDE
15681 MANLAPAZ, ROBERT LOUIE ESQUILA
15682 MANLAWE, ANGEL RAMOS
15683 MANLICLIC, MA VANESSA LOZANO
15684 MANLICLIC, RANIA ALFONSO
15685 MANLIMOS, RONA SEPULVIDA
15686 MANLULU, ETHEL ROSE OGAWAN
15687 MANLULU, PRINCESS BEA
15688 MANLUPIG, MADEL PLANCA
15689 MANNAG, JOAN CACEREZ
15690 MANOAY, ROSANNA REMOROZA
15691 MANOBA, VIRGINIA CORDERO
15692 MANOGUID, ANTONIO SANTOS
15693 MANOLOS, MITCHEL NICOLE LOYOLA
15694 MANONG, MELCHIE SAMUDIO
15695 MANOOS, MARICON LINGA
15696 MANORIÑA, ELMA MANGILAYA
15697 MANORIÑA, RACHEL ERMAC
15698 MANOS, MARY GRACE GEMINA
15699 MANOTA, PRISILINA PAUSANOS
15700 MANQUERIA, SHELLYN BANDOQUILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:316 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15701 MANQUIQUIS, DEBBIE JOY BERTULFO
15702 MANRIQUE, JORGE MENES
15703 MANRIQUE, JUVY JANE PAGDILAO
15704 MANRIQUE, LEVIE ACIDERA
15705 MANSALAPUZ, MA SHIELA PAR
15706 MANSAMAY, REMMA JANE EGAN
15707 MANSANG, FARSADA UBPON
15708 MANSILUNGAN, ABIGAIL BUZON
15709 MANSUETO, ARRIANNE GARCIA
15710 MANSUETO, AUBREY CORDOVA
15711 MANSUETO, JULETTE PEÑARANDA
15712 MANSUETO, NOEL LIBRE
15713 MANTAWIL, SARINA BANTILAN
15714 MANTE, CRISTY TAMBELING
15715 MANTE, LEOBERT TRANI
15716 MANTE, MARIA STELA ANIB
15717 MANTE, MELOUYEN CONIATO
15718 MANTE, MICHELLE SARMIENTO
15719 MANTES, LAZEL GIME
15720 MANTES, MA RONAVIE DAVALOS
15721 MANTIKAYAN, MONAIRA PAGAYAO
15722 MANTILLA, JAKE LOPEZ
15723 MANTILLA, RIZA POLO
15724 MANTILLO, MARIA CIELO CRISOSTOMO
15725 MANTO, MONA LIZA PABO
15726 MANTOG, MARIA AIVY ANCOG
15727 MANTOS, EDWARD JAMES MILLA
15728 MANTUA, ALEX GALLARDO
15729 MANTUA, NIKKI ADRIANNE OMPOY
15730 MANUAL, ALVEN ALMO
15731 MANUEL, AIVIELLE MAE ALZAGA
15732 MANUEL, ALDRIEN YADAO
15733 MANUEL, AMILYN GUILLERMO
15734 MANUEL, CHARMANE JOY VALLEDOR
15735 MANUEL, CHENELYN SAMILLANO
15736 MANUEL, CHENNIE ROSE DE VERA
15737 MANUEL, DIAMOND TABOSO
15738 MANUEL, DONHILL MARCELO
15739 MANUEL, EMERIZA AGLUBA
15740 MANUEL, GEORGE EMMAN DALIDA
15741 MANUEL, IMMANUEL BORAL
15742 MANUEL, IRENE GALABAY
15743 MANUEL, JOYCE TAYABAN
15744 MANUEL, MAR JHON SORIANO
15745 MANUEL, MARIA CYNTHIA CARDOSO
15746 MANUEL, MARY ANN ANTOLIN
15747 MANUEL, MARY ANN QUIAZON
15748 MANUEL, MCROLAND MANGAOIL
15749 MANUEL, NORHIELL RODRIGUEZ
15750 MANUEL, ROBERTO DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:317 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15751 MANUEL, RODITHA CAMACHO
15752 MANUEL, ROMEO PINGOL
15753 MANUEL, RYAN BITOL
15754 MANUEL, SUZETTE INGRID CABRERA
15755 MANUEVO, ERIC JORDAN
15756 MANULAT, APRIL GENE OCSILLO
15757 MANULAT, MARY JOYCE PONCE
15758 MANUNGAY, JERVIN RIVAS
15759 MANZALAY, DAVE FALLARCUNA
15760 MANZANA, ABEL DE VILLA
15761 MANZANADES, DANIEL DANDAN
15762 MANZANADES, JUNILYN LAGAMAYO
15763 MANZANERO, ESTELA BOLANTE
15764 MANZANILLA, JONAR AVILLANO
15765 MANZANO, CHARITY SAGAYSAY
15766 MANZANO, CHESKA FAJARDO
15767 MANZANO, EDRALYN JALBUENA
15768 MANZANO, FRANKLIN ALONZO
15769 MANZANO, HERMENIA LLORCA
15770 MANZANO, IAN MACADANGDANG
15771 MANZANO, JESS TEAÑO
15772 MANZANO, JUMAR SIONG
15773 MANZANO, KHAREN MELCHOR
15774 MANZANO, LLOYD CONRAD JR RODRIGUEZ
15775 MANZANO, MARK ADRIAN JINTALAN
15776 MANZANO, RECY ANN TALICURAN
15777 MANZANO, RIZZADEL SIO
15778 MANZO, CRISTY ULIT
15779 MANZO, JOEVEN AREVALO
15780 MANZO, RAINERE MANZO
15781 MANZO, RICHELLE ANN ANIT
15782 MANZON, OFELIA MOLANO
15783 MAON, CARREN TRIXIA VICTORIO
15784 MAPALO, MARIEL DILIG
15785 MAPANOO, ODETTE UMANDAL
15786 MAPE, DIANA ORGAYA
15787 MAPILE, VERONICA DULAY
15788 MAPPALA, MIGUEL CARLOS MITRA
15789 MAPULA, GREZALYN GURA
15790 MAPULA, MARK ANTHONY ALOTA
15791 MAPULA, ROWENA ARCENAL
15792 MAPUTE, MA FE VALIENTE
15793 MAPUTOL, LYRA BASTE
15794 MAQUILAN, ATHENA DANECA CORANES
15795 MAQUILAN, ERNST JAN SERVANO
15796 MAQUILAN, SANDY GLORIA BURON
15797 MAQUILING, DANROSE AKDALIN
15798 MAQUILING, EDEN ROSE MARTINEZ
15799 MAQUILING, ROSALIE NUÑALA
15800 MAQUILLAO, MICHELLE SOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:318 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15801 MAQUINANO, MERA VILLAMOR
15802 MAQUIO, CLARENCE SERRANO
15803 MAQUIRANG, LADY GEM HILARIO
15804 MARA, RALPH RIGOR LIM
15805 MARABE, ELMAR VISTAR
15806 MARABELLA, NOREEN TOLEDO
15807 MARABULAS, MELANIE DRILON
15808 MARAGRAG, RONALD ALLAN ARCABA
15809 MARALIT, ERIC TAGLE
15810 MARALIT, MARIAN RAE PALMIERY
15811 MARALIT, MARICEL MAGTIBAY
15812 MARALIT, RODRIGO JR CHUA
15813 MARAMAG, CLARITA SIBAYAN
15814 MARAMAG, JEROME NORIEGA
15815 MARAMAG, MAYA ULNAGAN
15816 MARAMBA, CHRISTINE MAE FERNANDEZ
15817 MARANAN, ANNALIZA UNERA
15818 MARANAN, DONNA CHEL FAUNI
15819 MARANAN, LEA ANDREA DIMAANO
15820 MARANAN, MAY RICABLANCA
15821 MARANGA, ERWIN POLESTICO
15822 MARANTAL, DONNA JANE
15823 MARASIGAN, ANNE JARISHA CALABIA
15824 MARASIGAN, ASHLEY MALABRIGA
15825 MARASIGAN, EDEN KASMIR PENALES
15826 MARASIGAN, JESSEL ATIENZA
15827 MARASIGAN, JOAN BONSOL
15828 MARASIGAN, JOHN LOUIE SERRANO
15829 MARASIGAN, JOMAR VILLANUEVA
15830 MARASIGAN, JOSE SANDOVAL
15831 MARASIGAN, LIBERTY CALINAWAN
15832 MARASIGAN, MONALIZA TUSCANO
15833 MARASIGAN, REMGEN QUIJADA
15834 MARASIGAN, ROBERT GALLOS
15835 MARASIGAN, SHARLENE GAREJO
15836 MARASIGAN, STEPHANIE PANALIGAN
15837 MARATA, IRISH COLLADO
15838 MARATA, LOVELY LACSON
15839 MARATAS, DIANA MAGALLANES
15840 MARATAS, MARK GODWYN JAYNARIO
15841 MARAVE, REYDAN OPONG
15842 MARAVILLA, JAN ALDWIN VARGAS
15843 MARAVILLA, JUNNEL CASAL
15844 MARAVILLA, KARL MIKE CRISTOPHER LANGUIDO
15845 MARAVILLA, MARIEL BIÑAS
15846 MARAVILLA, OMEGA JOY PALEC
15847 MARAVILLAS, MERRY JOY PASCUA
15848 MARAVILLAS, RONEL ABARTE
15849 MARAYA, RENALYN TOMES
15850 MARAYAG, IVY LOREN RODRIGUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:319 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15851 MARAYAG, JONATHAN GONZAGA
15852 MARAYAG, KHAREN ROBLES
15853 MARAÑA, JUSTINE THERESE LUNA
15854 MARAÑAN, ROMMEL AYO
15855 MARAÑO, FERILYN BALONGAG
15856 MARAÑO, MARINELL VICENTE
15857 MARAÑON, AIZA MERCED
15858 MARAÑON, PRINCESS MARJORIE CABAÑELEZ
15859 MARAÑON, VERGINIA TABESORA
15860 MARBA, RITCHIE JOIE VILLASON
15861 MARBELLA, ALDRIN MAGDAONG
15862 MARBELLA, MARJURY PAREJA
15863 MARBELLA, MARY ROSE LOMBO
15864 MARCAIDA, JAMIELYN CUEVAS
15865 MARCAIDA, RUVIE REGINALDO
15866 MARCE, CHRISTINE ZAMORA
15867 MARCELINO, ELEANORE NICOLAS
15868 MARCELINO, GINA MORTEL
15869 MARCELINO, JISAME LABIA
15870 MARCELINO, MELDRIN BADIVAL
15871 MARCELINO, NIÑEZ ISNEC
15872 MARCELINO, PERLIE GODDI
15873 MARCELINO, ROXANNE FELICES
15874 MARCELINO, SHELLA UNDAG
15875 MARCELLA, JERRY EDIPCION
15876 MARCELLANO, MONICA FLORANO
15877 MARCELLONES, MAY AQUINO
15878 MARCELO, CARLOS ANTIMANO
15879 MARCELO, GREMARIAN RAMOS
15880 MARCELO, ISRAEL BRYAN AGUILAR
15881 MARCELO, JUDITH ESTRADA
15882 MARCELO, MA KRISTINA CORREN GUEVARA
15883 MARCELO, MA LEILANI ODI
15884 MARCELO, MA MYREEN VALTE
15885 MARCELO, RISA OLANI
15886 MARCELO, RONIELYN MANALILI
15887 MARCIAL, FRANCIS VERGANIO
15888 MARCIAL, SHARON ROSE SERVANO
15889 MARCIANO, LEA MAY NAVAL
15890 MARCITO, HELEN GEALOLO
15891 MARCITO, REBECCA GALVEZ
15892 MARCO, CHONA NEBRES
15893 MARCO, REBECCA MALLORES
15894 MARCOJOS, MARLOU GADIANO
15895 MARCOS, BERNABE JR ECAL
15896 MARCOS, CLARIROSE BERBANO
15897 MARCOS, CRISTY MENDOZA
15898 MARCOS, GYNETTE KAREN GALWAK
15899 MARCOS, JAMES AERON ANCHETA
15900 MARCOS, MARK ANGELO MARTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:320 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15901 MARCOS, MESAN PADERES
15902 MARCOS, MICHELLE PALOR
15903 MARCUAP, DONNA JANE RAMOS
15904 MAREGMEN, RACHELLE ZOLETA
15905 MARERO, EDGARDO BERMUDEZ
15906 MARFA, JANE SISI
15907 MARFEGA, VINCENT DE OSIO
15908 MARFIL, MARIE JOY MIRANDA
15909 MARFIL, NERE JANE DANAO
15910 MARGAJA, JO-ANN EDPALINA
15911 MARGALLO, EARL RINAND GERILLA
15912 MARGALLO, JANE VARBETT DE LEON
15913 MARGALLO, MARIBEL BARRAMEDA
15914 MARGARICO, AIDA LOU CARILLO
15915 MARGINADO, BONNA MAE CAPORAL
15916 MARI, MIGUEL KARLO ACHAIA MANECLANG
15917 MARIA, ANJEROSE BACONG
15918 MARIANO, BEMMA JANE INES
15919 MARIANO, CHARMAINE PEREZ
15920 MARIANO, CHERYL FELICIANO
15921 MARIANO, DENNESSE ANNE NATIVIDAD
15922 MARIANO, DOMINIC RAFAEL
15923 MARIANO, GEMMA AREJA
15924 MARIANO, GERWIN OARDE
15925 MARIANO, GLORIA DE GUZMAN
15926 MARIANO, HOWELL DE PACINA
15927 MARIANO, JAIME ROSETE
15928 MARIANO, JENNY CAJUCOM
15929 MARIANO, JOANNA FRANCESCA LEGASPI
15930 MARIANO, JOANNA MARIE GALVEZ
15931 MARIANO, JOHN RYAN TIVE
15932 MARIANO, KRISTINE JOY DAMIAN
15933 MARIANO, MARJOLYN BOCALA
15934 MARIANO, MELET BERNABE
15935 MARIANO, MICHELLE DALMACIO
15936 MARIANO, MISCHELLE DOMINGO
15937 MARIANO, PRECIOUS PEÑALBER
15938 MARIANO, RICHARD PALAO
15939 MARIANO, ROLANDO SANTIAGO
15940 MARIANO, SHADY ROSE FAJILAN
15941 MARIANO, SHERRY BERGANIO
15942 MARIANO, SYLVIA MARCELO
15943 MARIBAO, HAZIEL JAOJAO
15944 MARIBOJO, JAM MAYBELLE AGUANTA
15945 MARIBOJOC, ZESAMIE TANILON
15946 MARICANI, SALLY DELA TORRE
15947 MARIFOSQUE, MARY JANE CLADO
15948 MARILA, RHEA SINFUEGO
15949 MARILAG, JENNIFER ARCALA
15950 MARILLA, REINHEART MOLINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:321 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

15951 MARIN, ANA TRISHA ABRIGONDA
15952 MARIN, DIANNE JIZZLE DALUSUNG
15953 MARIN, EDUARDO FUERTE
15954 MARIN, JONALYN CRUZ
15955 MARIN, RAYMARK GUZMAN
15956 MARINAY, CHERYL CASTILLO
15957 MARINDA, MARIA CARINE GRUTA
15958 MARINDA, RONALYN BAGUAN
15959 MARINDO, MAUREEN SAN MIGUEL
15960 MARINO, KIMVERLYN CAPIZ
15961 MARISCAL, FEMIE ANN MORAN
15962 MARISCAL, WINNIE ALVAREZ
15963 MARISTELA, MARRIE AYEN
15964 MARIVELES, KIMBERLYN FABRIGAR
15965 MARIÑAS, JOHNNRY CARRERA
15966 MARIÑAS, MICHELLE ANN VERANO
15967 MARJALINO, LOVELY RASE
15968 MARLINGA, NIKKI QUEJANO
15969 MARMIBE, JENEVIVE DICHOSO
15970 MAROHOMBSAR, AL-FAHD TIOZON
15971 MAROHOMBSAR, JEHAN ALAWI
15972 MAROHOMSALIC, TASNIM SARIP
15973 MAROLLANO, REY CLIFFORD ALBAYTAR
15974 MAROLLANO, ROWENA AUGUIS
15975 MAROTO, FLORDELIZA CARREON
15976 MARQUESES, ALMA VERGARA
15977 MARQUESES, JOVEN RAMILO
15978 MARQUEZ, ALFRED LORD MILLA
15979 MARQUEZ, ALLYKA AGUSTIN
15980 MARQUEZ, BELLA ABOBO
15981 MARQUEZ, EMBER MICHELLE POBLETE
15982 MARQUEZ, ESPERANZA ANDALEON
15983 MARQUEZ, FELICE MAY ESCALANTE
15984 MARQUEZ, GECRIS APDUHAN
15985 MARQUEZ, HENSLEY REYES
15986 MARQUEZ, ILONAH JEAN GALLEGO
15987 MARQUEZ, JENIELYN TAÑAG
15988 MARQUEZ, JENNIEFER MAGADIA
15989 MARQUEZ, JOAN RECTO
15990 MARQUEZ, JOEY HUERTA
15991 MARQUEZ, JOVEN IAN MICLAT
15992 MARQUEZ, KEVIN SORIANO
15993 MARQUEZ, KRIZELL JOY LLAGAS
15994 MARQUEZ, LAARNI DE LEON
15995 MARQUEZ, LORETA DE SULLAN
15996 MARQUEZ, MA ANGELICA MADARANG
15997 MARQUEZ, MALVIN VILLAOS
15998 MARQUEZ, MARVIN CASTOR
15999 MARQUEZ, MARY JILL CABAL
16000 MARQUEZ, NEIL GIN DE VERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:322 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16001 MARQUEZ, PRECIOUS ROSE BAYANI
16002 MARQUEZ, RAY ANGELES SANTILLAN
16003 MARQUEZ, REDINTOR AUSTRIA
16004 MARQUEZ, RENEBETH TALISIC
16005 MARQUEZ, RUBYLINE BORRES
16006 MARQUEZ, SHIRLY REAL
16007 MARRON, SHELLA MAY MENDEZ
16008 MARSAMOLO, JESSAH CECE
16009 MARSO, JOEANN LAPUZ
16010 MARTE, NELIA MONROYO
16011 MARTEJA, JASMIN MARCELINO
16012 MARTEL, NOVEE HERMOSILLA
16013 MARTICIO, ALICIA PASCUAL
16014 MARTICIO, LEAH ORFIANO
16015 MARTICIO, WENDY CABRAL
16016 MARTIJA, KEVIN PAUL DELA CRUZ
16017 MARTILLAN, FLORENTINO JR OGAYON
16018 MARTILLAN, PRINCESS CLAIRE CREO
16019 MARTILLANO, THELMA VEA
16020 MARTIN, ALBERT APORBO
16021 MARTIN, ALDRIDZ DINO
16022 MARTIN, BLESSY JOY PALAD
16023 MARTIN, DENNIS ROY BATO
16024 MARTIN, ENOCH ESPOSO
16025 MARTIN, EVELYN GUMBOC
16026 MARTIN, GENNY VIEVE MARTIN
16027 MARTIN, GRACIELLE CARL PADUA
16028 MARTIN, KENNY ROXANNE GOCELA
16029 MARTIN, LEMUEL JOB SOTTO
16030 MARTIN, MICHELLE ANN TALAGTAG
16031 MARTIN, OLYVER RANJO
16032 MARTIN, PAULINNE MALANDAC
16033 MARTIN, REY ANN AGRON
16034 MARTINADA, ALDWIN LOMTONG
16035 MARTINEZ, ANALY SUA-AN
16036 MARTINEZ, ARIES NIÑO ANGELES
16037 MARTINEZ, CHRISTEL JOY CONSTANCIO
16038 MARTINEZ, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH MALIGAYA
16039 MARTINEZ, DIVINE GRACE CERDIÑA
16040 MARTINEZ, DORIS DEE FRANCISCO
16041 MARTINEZ, EMMARIE CABILES
16042 MARTINEZ, HONEY SIGUA
16043 MARTINEZ, JACQUELYN ESTREMADURA
16044 MARTINEZ, JENEVIE ATUEL
16045 MARTINEZ, JERRY SABUERO
16046 MARTINEZ, JUN PHIMART TOLIBAS
16047 MARTINEZ, KARA MAE REGONDON
16048 MARTINEZ, LAURISE DELA ROSA
16049 MARTINEZ, LI-LEY
16050 MARTINEZ, MARICEL CALUMPANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:323 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16051 MARTINEZ, MARIZ NGALONGALAY
16052 MARTINEZ, MARY ANN SOTELO
16053 MARTINEZ, MARY MINNIE ISALES
16054 MARTINEZ, MEASURY ROGADOR
16055 MARTINEZ, PHILIP MACLANG
16056 MARTINEZ, ROMEO GALASAO
16057 MARTINEZ, RONEL GOMEZ
16058 MARTINEZ, ROSALIA GABE
16059 MARTINEZ, ROSANNA ALMARIO
16060 MARTINEZ, RUEL SANCHEZ
16061 MARTINEZ, VANNEZA CLARE GUSTILO
16062 MARTINEZ, VIVIAN RAMBOYON
16063 MARTINICO, CAROL JANE CALLADO
16064 MARTIREZ, ALJOHN GUBAN
16065 MARTIREZ, ANGELICA ESTRADA
16066 MARTIREZ, CHARRIE LOU VENUS
16067 MARTIREZ, MARY JOY LIGNES
16068 MARTIZANO, JOCHEN QUION
16069 MARTIZANO, MARVIE ENTIA
16070 MARTORILLAS, MIA ZARRA CABUGUAS
16071 MARTURILLAS, RIO MADREDIÑOS
16072 MARUJE, JUDITH APAO
16073 MARVIL, VILMA MEDINA
16074 MARY, ARLENE MAGRATA
16075 MARZALADO, LAILA LAPECIROS
16076 MARZAN, ANGELA RACQUEL ABELLA
16077 MARZAN, CHRISTOPHER ALIANGAN
16078 MARZAN, JOEY-NELL TAPICERIA
16079 MARZAN, JOMALYN MARIGMEN
16080 MARZAN, MARITES MARCO
16081 MARZAN, NIKKA ARELLANO
16082 MARZAN, RIZALYN RIMAS
16083 MARZO, CHARLITO JR BRAGAS
16084 MARZON, MARY JANE SESTOSO
16085 MAS, ANALYN DIAL
16086 MASACUPAN, MARICRIS MERAÑA
16087 MASAGA, GEMMALYN CAUILAN
16088 MASAGCA, MARITER NEGRIDO
16089 MASAKAYAN, ABEGAIL BAUTISTA
16090 MASALUNGA, JACKIELYN AGUILA
16091 MASALUNGA, MARY JOY MACARAIG
16092 MASANAY, ALVIC PALOGAN
16093 MASANDAAN, NEZEN ROSE PEDARIOS
16094 MASANGCAY, SAMUEL REQUINA
16095 MASANGKAY, ALJEMER LIMA
16096 MASANGKAY, ARMIE ANTAZO
16097 MASANGKAY, GRENALYN YBANEZ
16098 MASANGKAY, REGINE GUTIERREZ
16099 MASANGKAY, SHERMAIN COMIA
16100 MASAYON, JONABETH ABALLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:324 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16101 MASAYON, LYNNETH GAYEM
16102 MASAÑA, JULIUS ANGELO SURBANO
16103 MASCARDO, ORENCIO JR DAYDAY
16104 MASCARDO, RABBI MASCARDO
16105 MASCAREÑAS, RAQUEL MAAC
16106 MASCAREÑAS, RICHARD MAAC
16107 MASCARIÑA, MARY LOU SARMIENTO
16108 MASCARIÑAS, CRISTINE SABAREZA
16109 MASCARIÑAS, MARIET MANTARING
16110 MASCOD, BABY MARISA NAWAL
16111 MASDO, RETCHILIT TRINIDAD
16112 MASGONG, GELACIO MERIDA
16113 MASI, JAMES JOEL LAMSEN
16114 MASIBAG, MAVILLE ANNE FUENTES
16115 MASILLONES, JESIELYN MANSANADE
16116 MASINADING, ADRIAN DUYO
16117 MASINADIONG, NILDA SIMBLANTE
16118 MASING, EVELYN DIWATA
16119 MASIRAG, ROWEL VILLANUEVA
16120 MASLOG, ZENEROSE-ANN BEJAR
16121 MASNAYON, REMAR GALANZA
16122 MASONG, JHERUCHIE NAVAJA
16123 MASONG, NELSON JADE TAUPAN
16124 MASTURA, FARHANAH JUMUAD
16125 MASTURA, FATIMAH-ZAHRA SAMIA
16126 MATA, ABEGAIL MANDAP
16127 MATA, DEEJAY CORPUZ
16128 MATA, ELENITA ANGKAY
16129 MATA, IVY TANCINGCO
16130 MATA, JERELL WALTER
16131 MATA, JOEL RAPANAN
16132 MATA, JOHN ACE BALADAD
16133 MATA, JOHN CARLO CRISOLOGO
16134 MATA, NYL VELASQUEZ
16135 MATA, PURITY VILLAMOR
16136 MATA, REZELL VILLACERAN
16137 MATA, RICHIE JUNE LUZA
16138 MATA, SYLVESTER DOMINGO
16139 MATABA, SHERRY ANN SECRETARIO
16140 MATAGANAS, CHERRY ANN AQUINO
16141 MATALANG, KYLIE TUPPIL
16142 MATALANG, SHIELLA PAGULAYAN
16143 MATANGUIHAN, JEANNY ROSE ESQUIBEL
16144 MATANOG, INSIRAH ISLAO
16145 MATAR, RACMA BLA
16146 MATARO, JOY OBRADO
16147 MATARUM, BERNADINE BACORRO
16148 MATAS, ELLEN MAY AGUILING
16149 MATAWA, IVY
16150 MATAWARAN, DARREN SERRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:325 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16151 MATCHIMURA, CATHERINE JOY FABELLON
16152 MATCHON, JERDS LENIN AGAPAY
16153 MATE, JENELYN DE LUNA
16154 MATE, MARYKNOLL ESPUELAS
16155 MATE, NADIA PERA
16156 MATE, NEIL MARC JOAQUIN
16157 MATEO, KATHLEEN MAE SARCOS
16158 MATEO, MARICAR GELUA
16159 MATEO, MARK GIL CAGARA
16160 MATEO, NICHOL DELMONTE
16161 MATEO, SHAIRA GRACE BALDUGO
16162 MATERUM, NATALIA ERIKA ONTING
16163 MATIAS, ANN CLAIRE LLADOC
16164 MATIAS, FLORNA HAZEL VIERNES
16165 MATIAS, GLADYS STA CRUZ
16166 MATIAS, IVAN BRIAN RAYCO
16167 MATIAS, MARLIN CERBOLLES
16168 MATIAS, MARY CLAIRE ROQUE
16169 MATIAS, REY ANTHONY OLOROSA
16170 MATIAS, RIZZIAH MAE DELA CRUZ
16171 MATIAS, SHEENA MARIE LICERA
16172 MATIBAG, MARIA VERONICA INSILAY
16173 MATIBAG, ROAN NOAH CUSTODIO
16174 MATIBAG, ROY ROLDAN CUSTODIO
16175 MATIDIO, ROSALINDA LAWA
16176 MATIENZO, CHRISTINE MAGPANTAY
16177 MATIENZO, KATHLYN MAE ANNE GABRANG
16178 MATIENZO, SHEENA MALATE
16179 MATILLA, AGNES GINETE
16180 MATILLA, KAYCEE JEANETTE ALVARO
16181 MATILLA, MELANIE QUEZON
16182 MATILLANO, WILLY BERNARD RAGAY
16183 MATIN-AO, GOLMAR POLESTICO
16184 MATIN-AO, MARY VANESSA ROSE TENCHAVEZ
16185 MATIN-AO, ROSYL SAAVEDRA
16186 MATIONG, DIVINA TOLENDRES
16187 MATIRA, APRIL ROSE PEREZ
16188 MATIRA, CRIZA PEREZ
16189 MATIUM, ANNA LIZA MAGNO
16190 MATNAO, JUPITER AYYATO
16191 MATOBATO, JAY RALPH BERNAL
16192 MATONDO, BONIFACIO JR AGARIN
16193 MATRE, CHRISTINA RAPSING
16194 MATRE, JESSA MOJICA
16195 MATRES, ANNIELYN QUEZOL
16196 MATRIANO, JAYSON VILLETA
16197 MATRIANO, JECEL CABUYAO
16198 MATRIDO, ANGIENIT MOQUETE
16199 MATSUI, HIROMI QUIBOLOY
16200 MATTA, JOHN VOLTAIRE RAVAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:326 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16201 MATUBARAN, LAARNIE BOLLER
16202 MATUBIS, JOSE MARTIN MERCIADES
16203 MATUGUINA, MA LOTIS CAPUYAN
16204 MATUGUINA, MARIE ANGELA ABELA
16205 MATUGUINAS, APRILYN VILLA
16206 MATUGUINAS, HONIE LYNNE PARACALE
16207 MATUGUINAS, JENNIFER LABABO
16208 MATULAC, GERALDINE BALLENTES
16209 MATULEN, JIMREL PARTOZA
16210 MATULIN, GERONE CASTILLO
16211 MATULLANO, JAN CONSTANTINO
16212 MATUNAN, MARIEL BANCA
16213 MATURAN, EDMAR CORANES
16214 MATURAN, JOPHET MOTLOG
16215 MATURAN, KEVIN DAN ARMENTANO
16216 MATURAN, SHAMARIE DELA PEÑA
16217 MATUS, CARMEL LOISE MONTALBAN
16218 MATUS, MARY GRACE FELISELDA
16219 MAUHAY, IRMA TUMAMBING
16220 MAULAS, ANN DRIENE SALCEDO
16221 MAUN, DAISY LAXAMANA
16222 MAURICIO, CYNTHIA MILLARES
16223 MAURICIO, DANICA BIAZON
16224 MAURICIO, LESTER DAN CUARESMA
16225 MAURICIO, MELINDA PAULINO
16226 MAURICIO, MICHAEL CABANTAC
16227 MAURICIO, MIRIEL
16228 MAURING, EMPDEL LOVE EMPAS
16229 MAURING, KAREEN MAY BAÑARES
16230 MAUSISA, HELEN JOY MONDRAGON
16231 MAUYAG, KHALID DUCOL
16232 MAUYAO, YCOFEL JOY DOTIMAS
16233 MAXCI, JONALYN COSEPE
16234 MAXIMO, JAYSON NIEVES
16235 MAXIMO, SYDNEY GONZALES
16236 MAXIMO, VAN EDWARDSON YADAO
16237 MAXINO, MARIA THERESA MARQUEZ
16238 MAY-ENG, AGNES KINFAWAN
16239 MAYANG, AILEEN CABUGAYAN
16240 MAYANGYANG, KAYCEE LACUTTA
16241 MAYBUENA, CHERYL MAY DAMICOG
16242 MAYES, JANICE ORDONIO
16243 MAYNOPAS, BENJIE DIANSAY
16244 MAYO, ALEXANDER MENDOZA
16245 MAYO, CAREN ARRIBBAY
16246 MAYO, CATHERINE DASALLA
16247 MAYO, LERIZA MIULIO
16248 MAYO, MA BELINDA MONTAÑO
16249 MAYO, MA GLORIA LEAÑO
16250 MAYO, MARVIC REGLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:327 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16251 MAYO, PRINCESS REGLOS
16252 MAYONADO, IMIE LUMANDAS
16253 MAYOR, ELENA ESCAÑO
16254 MAYOR, FAITH JUSTIN JAVIER
16255 MAYOR, MA KATRINA CAMELLE LLANTADA
16256 MAYOR, MARIFE VILLAFLOR
16257 MAYOR, SHEILA LAINJEL VILLANUEVA
16258 MAYOR, WENDEL RABUEL
16259 MAYORDO, ALEMAR CEMAFRANCA
16260 MAYORES, JOHN PAUL ALINOOD
16261 MAYORGA, MADEL CERVANTES
16262 MAYORMITA, JUVELYN ROMANO
16263 MAYOTE, ANGELIQUE ORQUIN
16264 MAYUGA, APRIL ROSE ERGINA
16265 MAZO, HELEN PAEZ
16266 MAZO, MADISON LOTO
16267 MAZO, RYAN MERANO
16268 MAÑACAP, AILYN JOY PILAPIL
16269 MAÑAGO, GUIA CONCORDIA
16270 MAÑAGO, IRRYLYNNE JOY SAGUN
16271 MAÑANITA, MA CECILIA ALCANAR
16272 MAÑAS, JONATHAN LAPUZ
16273 MAÑEBOG, LINDEN SALCEDO
16274 MAÑEZ, DIANA ARAGONES
16275 MAÑGAPOT, CLARYNE DEW TIDON
16276 MAÑIBO, MICHAEL JHAY ABE
16277 MAÑOSO, MARIA RAQUEL RODRIGUEZ
16278 MEANA, GRACE INGRID MAGLIA
16279 MECA, JO ANNE MARIE
16280 MECA, JOMAR ABARQUEZ
16281 MECARTE, MARILYN INTO
16282 MECATE, NADINE BIANCHIE ANCIRO
16283 MECAYER, LYDIO PECASO
16284 MEDALLA, DARLIE TUGBO
16285 MEDALLA, MA LOURDES AYASO
16286 MEDALLA, RIFFY GUARIN
16287 MEDALLA, ROXANNE VILLANUEVA
16288 MEDEL, AIZA BONAOBRA
16289 MEDELIN, SILVESTRE BENIGNO
16290 MEDELLIN, CHERRY JOY PAJARON
16291 MEDELLIN, RUBYLIZA CALIAO
16292 MEDENILLA, MARIA LUZ GONZA
16293 MEDIANA, EMMANUEL OBIÑA
16294 MEDIANA, JULIE ANN ENRIQUE
16295 MEDIANA, NIKKO CABERO
16296 MEDIARITO, JIEZL FLORES
16297 MEDIAVILLO, AILEN LITERAL
16298 MEDICE, GILBERT BULAN
16299 MEDIDA, NOEMISHELLE GENILLA
16300 MEDILO, JENEFFER MILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:328 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16301 MEDILO, LUTGARDA MISAJON
16302 MEDINA, ALPHA MEI LASTIMOSA
16303 MEDINA, ANGEL ROSE SIERDA
16304 MEDINA, ANN MICHELLE SANTOS
16305 MEDINA, APRIL GRACE VISBAL
16306 MEDINA, CECILE SANTIANO
16307 MEDINA, CHERRY LYN LEGATUB
16308 MEDINA, DACERYL RUBIAS
16309 MEDINA, DENNIS ESTOLONIO
16310 MEDINA, FORTUNATO III GALANG
16311 MEDINA, JHOMAR ARINAS
16312 MEDINA, MARC PURIFICACION
16313 MEDINA, MARIA LOURDES ESMERALDA
16314 MEDINA, MARICKAR BATU
16315 MEDINA, MARK ANDREW SANTOS
16316 MEDINA, NAREN RUBIO
16317 MEDINA, RICHARD DILOY
16318 MEDINA, RISHEL CASTILLO
16319 MEDINA, ROSA REAL
16320 MEDINELLA, CINDY LADLAD
16321 MEDINO, DAISYREE JEAN RUPA
16322 MEDRANO, ALLEN MAE THERESA MALVAR
16323 MEDRANO, ELAINE JEAN TUPAZ
16324 MEDRANO, FLORDELIZA SOMBRIO
16325 MEDRANO, JAIME JR GUERRA
16326 MEDRANO, KAREN CASAUL
16327 MEDRANO, MA PHOEBE ROBLES
16328 MEDRANO, MELVRINE JERIC AGUSTIN
16329 MEDRANO, RAQUEL VARGAS
16330 MEDROSO, ALEXANDER TUPAS
16331 MEDROSO, HARROLD BRISTOL
16332 MEDROSO, JANINE BARRAMEDA
16333 MEDUL, ALLAN PABETO
16334 MEER, NIKKI INA ROCAMORA
16335 MEIM, LAMBLELEE MAE NANAO
16336 MEIM, NORBITO ELEVAZO
16337 MEJES, REGINA MIRANDILLA
16338 MEJIA, JERONE SANTIAGO
16339 MEJIA, JOHN KENNETH LIM
16340 MEJIA, KAREN JANE GARCIA
16341 MEJIA, MELODY LACAYANGA
16342 MEJIA, RAIZA IRISH GAE CASTILLO
16343 MEJIA, RHEA CASAURAN
16344 MEJIA, ROCHELLE DELA ROSA
16345 MEJIAS, ERWIN ALBORES
16346 MEJIAS, GERLIE MILLA
16347 MEJIAS, ROLDAN TUBO
16348 MEJICA, EUFEMIA PAJARES
16349 MEJILLA, ARMALYNE FETIZA
16350 MEJORADA, ARAYA IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:329 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16351 MEJORADA, CASAMIRO LARAÑO
16352 MEJORADA, FRENCISS REGINE OPEÑA
16353 MEJORADA, SYRA JUNE PABELLO
16354 MEJOS, DAFFY ROLLON
16355 MEKING, ROXANNE MARIE CABALES
16356 MEKITPEKIT, MARITES BRIONES
16357 MELAD, JENNIFER MAGUDDATU
16358 MELANCOLICO, BEATRIZ
16359 MELANCOLICO, JONAH IGNACIO
16360 MELANO, MARISSA BANGUIRAN
16361 MELANO, ROGER DUMAQUITA
16362 MELCHOR, JENELYN CRUZ
16363 MELCHOR, KARENCE DEL ROSARIO
16364 MELCHOR, RHEALIN TAMAYO
16365 MELECIO, FILIPINA APARICI
16366 MELECIO, LEAH RINGOR
16367 MELEGRITO, JOHANNS LABUCAY
16368 MELENCIO, ROHN MICHAEL CAYABYAB
16369 MELENCION, BEDA MAY GUMAPAC
16370 MELENCION, VIVIAN TRADIO
16371 MELENDEZ, RIZALINA BERNARDO
16372 MELENDRES, CHERIE MACABUYAG
16373 MELENDRES, GERALINE DENIEGA
16374 MELENDRES, MARVIC ALKUINO
16375 MELENDRES, MEDILEN DERIT
16376 MELENDREZ, GIA BOMOWEY
16377 MELGAR, ARJAY FULLENTE
16378 MELGAR, LEVINZ AGUELO
16379 MELGAR, RUBY HERNANDEZ
16380 MELICADO, ARLENE MONEVA
16381 MELICOR, CARMINA KAYE FRANCIA
16382 MELLA, JULIO GUIDO ALARCON
16383 MELLA, PATRICK JR REMOQUILLO
16384 MELLIZAS, MAFE GRACE ANDEA
16385 MELMIDA, RESTY BELGA
16386 MELO, ABIGAIL CUDAL
16387 MELO, REBECCA GARCIA
16388 MEMBRADO, ROSE VI PADILLA
16389 MEMEJE, ALJON LACSAMA
16390 MEMORACION, HILDA ALIPIO
16391 MEMORACION, MYRA MONTEJO
16392 MENA, MICHELLE MELGAR
16393 MENAGUA, RITCHEL VILLAMOR
16394 MENCHAVEZ, IMEY DONCILLO
16395 MENCIDE, IRISH ORIAS
16396 MENDAROS, AMADO JR MAMONGAY
16397 MENDAROS, MARYLOU AYING
16398 MENDE, ANNABELLE BAG-AO
16399 MENDE, LLOYD GIOVANNI PISCOS
16400 MENDEZ, ABEGAIL CABALCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:330 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16401 MENDEZ, AIZA APOLINAR
16402 MENDEZ, AIZA CORRE
16403 MENDEZ, ARMI JOY CANDELARIO
16404 MENDEZ, GERYL JANE DONGOSA
16405 MENDEZ, JEHANNIE REMOLLENO
16406 MENDEZ, JERRY MARILOU PALAMINE
16407 MENDEZ, KENNETH RECAÑA
16408 MENDEZ, MARK CRIS BUGHAO
16409 MENDEZ, REIZALYN PELONIO
16410 MENDEZ, SARAH BUCAY
16411 MENDEZ, SHANEILLI MACAY
16412 MENDIOLA, ALBERT CASTILLO
16413 MENDIOLA, MA ABIGAIL MARTINEZ
16414 MENDIOLA, MARIE ANNE MANAPUL
16415 MENDIOLA, MESHEL FALAME
16416 MENDIOLA, REA MARIE ZOSA
16417 MENDIZABAL, JANN AVERILLA
16418 MENDOZA, ANABEL BERCASIO
16419 MENDOZA, ANABELLE LAUDENCIA
16420 MENDOZA, ANCEL POSEQUIT
16421 MENDOZA, ANGELICA DYAN SANGLAY
16422 MENDOZA, ANGELITA INES
16423 MENDOZA, APRIL SAMSON
16424 MENDOZA, BELINDA ALTERADO
16425 MENDOZA, CARINA ALARCON
16426 MENDOZA, CATHERINE TASARRA
16427 MENDOZA, CHERRY GARGANTA
16428 MENDOZA, CHERYL MAY DELA PASION
16429 MENDOZA, CLARITA DEL ROSARIO
16430 MENDOZA, DAISY DELOS SANTOS
16431 MENDOZA, DARWIN ALCANTARA
16432 MENDOZA, DELIA BUSTILLOS
16433 MENDOZA, DI ANNE PIMENTEL
16434 MENDOZA, EDNALYN BAEZ
16435 MENDOZA, ELIZAR HORTESANO
16436 MENDOZA, ELKA SHIEN ARIATE
16437 MENDOZA, EUGENE MORAYAG
16438 MENDOZA, FEDERICO JR ARBOLEDA
16439 MENDOZA, FELOMINA BATALLER
16440 MENDOZA, FRANCIS LOUIE DAVID
16441 MENDOZA, GABRIEL MENDOZA
16442 MENDOZA, GEMMALYN DURAL
16443 MENDOZA, GENEVA FAYE LIRAZAN
16444 MENDOZA, GIA SISON
16445 MENDOZA, GLADYS LASTRA
16446 MENDOZA, HANNAH GRACE BINAUHAN
16447 MENDOZA, HAZEL MANANGUIT
16448 MENDOZA, IRA GAN
16449 MENDOZA, IRA MAE BUNAL
16450 MENDOZA, IRISH PABUAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:331 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16451 MENDOZA, IVAN JOHN TABIRAO
16452 MENDOZA, JANET DE VILLA
16453 MENDOZA, JASMINE VARGAS
16454 MENDOZA, JEANIE CACHOLA
16455 MENDOZA, JENNYLYN HILVANO
16456 MENDOZA, JOANNA MARIE GARCIA
16457 MENDOZA, JOANNE TUMULAK
16458 MENDOZA, JOE MARIE AQUINO
16459 MENDOZA, JORDAN KING CALANGIAN
16460 MENDOZA, JULIE AN MORALES
16461 MENDOZA, JULIE ROSE PAMATMAT
16462 MENDOZA, JUNE MATADOS
16463 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOY CATOG
16464 MENDOZA, KATRINA YOSORES
16465 MENDOZA, KRISTINE NARCISO
16466 MENDOZA, LILIBETH DUFF
16467 MENDOZA, LINDY BLANES
16468 MENDOZA, LORELIE MALICDEM
16469 MENDOZA, MA ELIZABETH
16470 MENDOZA, MA FE FERNANDEZ
16471 MENDOZA, MA LUISA APPLE DUANTE
16472 MENDOZA, MADISON MICIANO
16473 MENDOZA, MAE LOPERA
16474 MENDOZA, MARIA LOURDES BARADE
16475 MENDOZA, MARILYN ATIENZA
16476 MENDOZA, MARIZ MANONGSONG
16477 MENDOZA, MARJORIE ANN TABANAO
16478 MENDOZA, MARK LOUIE DELA TORRE
16479 MENDOZA, MARK MIKO SY
16480 MENDOZA, MARRY JEAN PEROJA
16481 MENDOZA, MARY ANN EJERCITO
16482 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE CARANDANG
16483 MENDOZA, MELISSA JONSON
16484 MENDOZA, MELODY MERCADO
16485 MENDOZA, MYLA PERMEJO
16486 MENDOZA, MYLENE PIZARRA
16487 MENDOZA, NOE KIMAO
16488 MENDOZA, REMELIE NEPOMUCENO
16489 MENDOZA, RHEA LARISMA
16490 MENDOZA, RIO HEBREO
16491 MENDOZA, RIVA NALAM
16492 MENDOZA, RIZA ORILLANEDA
16493 MENDOZA, RIZA PINEDA
16494 MENDOZA, ROSALIE SONGUAD
16495 MENDOZA, SERAFIN JR ELEMENTO
16496 MENDOZA, SHARON ROSE DELA ROCA
16497 MENDOZA, SHEENA ARCO
16498 MENDOZA, SHERIVIE MAGGAY
16499 MENDOZA, SIRNUEL PASCUAL
16500 MENDOZA, THEA MAY REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:332 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16501 MENDOZA, VENUS LUZ OLI
16502 MENDOZA, VICTORIA PEREZ
16503 MENDOZA, VILMA SUNGA
16504 MENDOZA, VIRNALYN DICEN
16505 MENDOZA, VISMEN LITZ VISITACION
16506 MENDOZA, WILCY SANCHEZ
16507 MENDOZA, YEILYMINE SORIANO
16508 MENDOZA, YLVA MARIE MARFORI
16509 MENESES, CHAROLYN CENTENO
16510 MENESES, JACKIELYN RAMOS
16511 MENESES, JEREME OSMEÑA
16512 MENESES, JETHRINE MIGUEL
16513 MENESES, KELVIN PAPIO
16514 MENESES, KESHIA MACASAET
16515 MENESES, MARION REI GAÑA
16516 MENGOTE, PROCESO JR LOPEZ
16517 MENIANO, CHEERY VI SUMATRA
16518 MENIORIA, LINO REGINALD ONTULAN
16519 MENODIADO, MARY ANN BOTE
16520 MENOR, JOHN RAHAME SANCHEZ
16521 MENOR, MAJEAN RAMOS
16522 MENOR, MICHELLE DEUZ
16523 MENOR, REA MONETTE ENDAYA
16524 MENORCA, REY MARQUEZ
16525 MENORO, CHUBY BENTOR
16526 MENTAL, AVELYN ARDAMOY
16527 MENTAL, SAJAH MARI PAGUNSAN
16528 MERACAP, GIOVANI TAPAYA
16529 MERACAP, QUENNIE JOY ECHANES
16530 MERALES, RHONA BERMOY
16531 MERANO, VON O' LOCKHE RUFIN
16532 MERCADER, JEVIE ICOT
16533 MERCADER, ROVIE PESQUERA
16534 MERCADO, ALBERT PAGLINAWAN
16535 MERCADO, ANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
16536 MERCADO, ANALYN ACUIN
16537 MERCADO, ANALYN UNTANG
16538 MERCADO, BABY MERYL CANDOR
16539 MERCADO, CAMILLE GATDULA
16540 MERCADO, CARMINA TEJANO
16541 MERCADO, DANICA MANZA
16542 MERCADO, EDIVINE EJANIL
16543 MERCADO, ENRICO BITUIN
16544 MERCADO, FLORELYN JEMENIS
16545 MERCADO, GEMMA REYES
16546 MERCADO, GEOFFREY MILES LACHICA
16547 MERCADO, JAIME II GALGO
16548 MERCADO, JANIEVY NUÑEZA
16549 MERCADO, JENELYN AMANDY
16550 MERCADO, JENETH CUELLAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:333 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16551 MERCADO, JESAMIE HERRERA
16552 MERCADO, JESSALYN QUIMPO
16553 MERCADO, JONNAH REGALADO
16554 MERCADO, KIM MENDOZA
16555 MERCADO, KRISTINA GLO PITA
16556 MERCADO, LEMUEL TOMONTON
16557 MERCADO, MARILYN BARNACHEA
16558 MERCADO, MARIVIC AROSA
16559 MERCADO, MARY ANN PIODENA
16560 MERCADO, MARY FLOR ARENAS
16561 MERCADO, MARY JANE VILLELA
16562 MERCADO, MYLENE CUSTORIO
16563 MERCADO, NAETHAN JOY ESTACIO
16564 MERCADO, OSMAR REYES
16565 MERCADO, PHAENALOPE OPANDA
16566 MERCADO, REGINE ARAGO
16567 MERCADO, REIZEIL MONTOYA
16568 MERCADO, ROCHELLE GALAPON
16569 MERCADO, RYAN JEFF ARUGAY
16570 MERCENE, HERMIE BELGA
16571 MERCENE, JOEBELE MANAOG
16572 MERCIALES, PAMELA CANCINO
16573 MERCULIO, RAMIL JOVES
16574 MEREDOR, JULIUS DIO DANTE
16575 MERES, JOVELYN MAYO
16576 MERGAL, ROLANDO
16577 MERGELINO, MAY CAMILLE ROBRIGADO
16578 MERIDA, ABIGAIL
16579 MERILLES, LORENA AGUALADA
16580 MERILO, IAN GARCIA
16581 MERIN, DARYL JOY NEPOMUCENO
16582 MERINDO, BEVERLY MARAVE
16583 MERINO, BEN VICTOR FUMAR
16584 MERINO, ROSALYN LIM
16585 MERIOLES, MARIA LOURDES ABAS
16586 MERMIDA, JOFEROSE BORCE
16587 MERQUITA, CHRISTIAN DAYOLA
16588 MERUEÑA, JULIUS HECTOR III BERNARDINO
16589 MESA, CHRISTINE CARL FAUNI
16590 MESA, CYRIL PANOY
16591 MESA, IRENE MANZON
16592 MESA, JHUN ARVIN ANTONI
16593 MESA, JOMARK TANDANG
16594 MESA, MERAFE BATIANCILA
16595 MESA, MILLETTE ARARACAP
16596 MESAJON, RONALD PATRICK GLORI
16597 MESAYA, MA IRENE QUINTO
16598 MESIA, GUINNESS TURNO
16599 MESIAS, DAREN DUARTE
16600 MESIAS, DODETTE VERONICA ARTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:334 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16601 MESIAS, MARIA FE RECAFORTE
16602 MESIAS, MARK ANTHONY MANGUBAT
16603 MESIAS, MEISSA PALOMILLO
16604 MESIAS, ROBELYN LASAY
16605 MESINA, AIARA MAVIE ARTEZUELA
16606 MESINA, ARVIN DELA PAZ
16607 MESINA, JAY-AR OFICIAL
16608 METRILLO, ALVIN PRICAS
16609 METRO, CLARIZA JANE LEGASPI
16610 MEULIO, CARLA OLITOQUIT
16611 MEZO, MARLYN GRACE LIWANAG
16612 MEÑALE, JEROME DANAO
16613 MEÑIZA, KENETTE WILFRED ALFORQUE
16614 MIA, ARLENE REYES
16615 MIA, JANICE IGOT
16616 MIAGUE, HERNANE VINCENT MANGUERA
16617 MIAGUE, IAN CRIS DE ASIS
16618 MIAT, AMELYN PADER
16619 MIBULOS, ERNESTO JR AMOLO
16620 MICABALO, JARIZ BENITEZ
16621 MICABALO, JESSICA CORTEZ
16622 MICABANI, SARAH DULTRA
16623 MICIANO, CARMELA MAE ZOLETA
16624 MICLAT, KARLO MIGUEL CASTILLO
16625 MICOSA, GLENDA PAMPLONA
16626 MICULOB, FLORDELIS AMATONG
16627 MIEMBRO, MAXIMA DEL MUNDO
16628 MIER, ROXAN REDUCTO
16629 MIERLA, GLENDA RAE ORDENACION
16630 MIGALANG, GILDEN MAECAH MACABODBOD
16631 MIGALBIN, REGINE JOYCE GEMENTIZA
16632 MIGALLEN, JENGKEE DUMDUM
16633 MIGALLOS, KIMBERLEY MENDOZA
16634 MIGUEL, ALICE ANCHETA
16635 MIGUEL, ALVIN BAUTISTA
16636 MIGUEL, CHARIBELE MORARENG
16637 MIGUEL, GEMMA AQUINO
16638 MIGUEL, JOSEPH MARC ASUNCION
16639 MIGUEL, JUDY ANN CORPUZ
16640 MIGUEL, LIMBERT DANCEL
16641 MIGUEL, MA LOURDES MANALO
16642 MIGUEL, MARK ANTHONY CASTANEDA
16643 MIGUEL, VALIANT CEASAR CORSINO
16644 MIGUELA, JUNIE RAMOS
16645 MIGULLAS, REA SAMANTHA PIÑERO
16646 MIJARES, ANGEL TAQUIPAN
16647 MIJARES, DANICA SALOMON
16648 MIJARES, JEREMIAH SAQUING
16649 MIJARES, KATRINA TRIXIA LIMPIN
16650 MIJARES, MELIBETH DIGAMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:335 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16651 MIKUNUG, MARY GRACE AÑASCO
16652 MILA, RUBENA BERE
16653 MILAGROSA, ARNEL BULAWAN
16654 MILAN, ALMA KRISTINE BUGAYONG
16655 MILAN, CATHERINE BEJAR
16656 MILAN, LEONARINE BALAGTAS
16657 MILAN, SHELA TABILON
16658 MILANES, DARYL JOHN GUMABON
16659 MILANES, IRIS RAINBOW CABIGAT
16660 MILANES, KRYSNA NULLAR
16661 MILAOR, MELCHIE DUMANGAS
16662 MILARPIZ, PRINCESS GARGOLES
16663 MILGO, JOLIZA ALBITE
16664 MILITANTE, JANINE REYES
16665 MILITAR, MA CLEOFE ASTILLO
16666 MILLA, BRENDA LYN AGGABAO
16667 MILLA, NIÑA HONA
16668 MILLAMENA, CZARINA BIONAT
16669 MILLAN, CHARLES YVES DAMAYO
16670 MILLAN, RUBY ROSE ANN CABANILLA
16671 MILLANES, ELOISA ESGUERRA
16672 MILLANES, MARIA LICE TEVES
16673 MILLAR, NORMAN MAGPANTAY
16674 MILLARE, MAY FRANCISCO
16675 MILLARE, SARAH JANE REONAL
16676 MILLARES, ANNALIE CACERES
16677 MILLARES, LEARNI MACUSI
16678 MILLARES, MARK LESTER AGUNOS
16679 MILLARES, RICKY BARUELO
16680 MILLARES, ROSE SALVE TRAIN
16681 MILLENA, GEISHA MEI MAGNO
16682 MILLENA, GRETCHEN BILASANO
16683 MILLENA, MA-ANN SHEN ALAURIN
16684 MILLENDEZ, ROSE ANN CINES
16685 MILLETE, ROSIE BAJARO
16686 MILLO, ARTEMIO JR PARUMOG
16687 MILLO, BABY JANE ADDATU
16688 MILLO, NANCY MARTILLANO
16689 MILLON, MELODY FEIR DURANO
16690 MILLONA, MARK VINCENT
16691 MILO, ANNA MARIE ZAMBALES
16692 MILO, RJ MARSHALL KIMBONGAN
16693 MIMAY, ANGELO PILON
16694 MINA, EDEN BORERO
16695 MINA, KIZZEL TADEJA
16696 MINA, LORNA CAMMILLE DE LEON
16697 MINA, MARK ROBIN TABLIGAN
16698 MINA, MICHELLE SACRAMENTO
16699 MINALING, JEAN CASIMERO
16700 MINANDANG, SHERRIKET NILONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:336 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16701 MINAS, LUCKY PRINCE MANAYON
16702 MINDAL, DANGKO PAKULANSANG
16703 MINDANAO, KENNETH ALLAN MONTALBAN
16704 MINDARO, MARIA JUDITH TABIGNE
16705 MINDORO, CRISANTA MORTEL
16706 MINERVA, GEDEON JR BEREBER
16707 MINEZ, SILVER GRACE GANDOLA
16708 MINGI, MARITESS GONZALES
16709 MINGLANA, FLORIMEN MERON
16710 MINGO, JERIC MABAL
16711 MINGOY, JEREIGN OBIEDO
16712 MINGUITA, FLORIBELLE CONGRESO
16713 MINIAO, GENELYN DAGSA
16714 MINION, JON ODERFINIW DAKINGKING
16715 MINSALAN, JEANILYN GABUAT
16716 MINTONG, EBRAHIM SALMO
16717 MIQUE, MARIA FE BEDIOT
16718 MIRAATO, JAMAIL ALIMODING
16719 MIRABETE, ANA MARIE LLAVE
16720 MIRABETE, MARY JEAN LORAYNA
16721 MIRABUENO, SHERYL BARTOLAY
16722 MIRADOR, HYGENIOS ESTONINA
16723 MIRADOR, JAMAICA DENISE MERCADO
16724 MIRAFLOR, JANE OGAYON
16725 MIRAFLOR, KIMBERLY DELA CRUZ
16726 MIRAFLOR, LEI GARRETT INTOG
16727 MIRAFLOR, ZIARAH MAE JUGAN
16728 MIRAFUENTES, MIRAFLOR MARIQUIT
16729 MIRAFUENTES, SAMANTHA JEAN ATIS
16730 MIRAL, ELINO JR DUMILIG
16731 MIRAL, JEMUEL GANUB
16732 MIRAL, RAYMOND JULIUS ALFEREZ
16733 MIRALLES, APRIL DIANE NUNEZ
16734 MIRALLES, MARGIE OGSIMER
16735 MIRAMON, MICHEL BUSCATO
16736 MIRAN, SUMMER JOY PEREZ
16737 MIRANDA, AILEEN TIMBAN
16738 MIRANDA, ANIELYN RACHO
16739 MIRANDA, APRILYN GAJES
16740 MIRANDA, ARIANE CAMILLE GRABILES
16741 MIRANDA, CARMINA PANGAN
16742 MIRANDA, CHERRYLYN PASCUA
16743 MIRANDA, CHRISTINE LAVARO
16744 MIRANDA, CRISANTO III VEGAFRIA
16745 MIRANDA, DANNY JR BALTAZAR
16746 MIRANDA, DIANFEL GELANAN
16747 MIRANDA, ERWIN GAMIS
16748 MIRANDA, FRANCES MARIAZELL HIPOLITO
16749 MIRANDA, JAYSON VALDEZ
16750 MIRANDA, JAYSUN MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:337 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16751 MIRANDA, JENNIFER ENRIQUEZ
16752 MIRANDA, JEROME TABIOS
16753 MIRANDA, JESSICA PEDOTERA
16754 MIRANDA, JESUSA KATRINA HUFANA
16755 MIRANDA, JOHN OLIVER REYNOSO
16756 MIRANDA, JONAS ROBERT LAPLANA
16757 MIRANDA, JOYCE SANTIAGO
16758 MIRANDA, MARI KRIS LANGAMAN
16759 MIRANDA, MARIA ASUNCION EWAN
16760 MIRANDA, MARY BETH CACERES
16761 MIRANDA, MARY EMMANUELLE ESTEBAN
16762 MIRANDA, MARY JOYMIE CAVANERO
16763 MIRANDA, MELNIKKI ABARICO
16764 MIRANDA, MONICA TISHA LAGDAMEN
16765 MIRANDA, MYLENE MIRANDILLA
16766 MIRANDA, RACHEL BERMEJO
16767 MIRANDA, RACHELLE ANNE LUCENA
16768 MIRANDAY, ROSBEL CRUIZ
16769 MIRANDILLA, MARICEL RULL
16770 MIRANDILLA, RUFFA ROS
16771 MIRANDO, ANGELA MAE PALACIO
16772 MIRANDO, JOEL PERDIGON
16773 MIRANTES, MARITON ALBINDA
16774 MIRAS, CHARITO GABUYO
16775 MIRAS, MELDIE JOIE MINGOY
16776 MIRAS, MELODY ADORNADO
16777 MIRAS, ROSEVE ESTA
16778 MIRASOL, DEBBIE MANAAY
16779 MIRASOL, DONNA SOFIA MAHINAY
16780 MIRASOL, MARICYN ADVINCULA
16781 MIRHAN, SHARON DIMAANO
16782 MIRO, ROMIE MADOGINOG
16783 MISA, MAYETTE PAROJINOG
16784 MISAHON, MENCHIE BONSILAO
16785 MISAMIS, PRETTY LYN LINUGAO
16786 MISAY, KRYSTEL ANN TOLENTINO
16787 MISOLAS, ROSEMARIE BAYLON
16788 MISOLES, ROLIBETH CANE
16789 MISOLES, STEVEN DE GRACIA
16790 MISSION, LADY MAE GIMENEZ
16791 MISSION, MA DOMINIQUE ASPE
16792 MISSION, MARK RUBINO
16793 MISTA, ROMEO QUINTO
16794 MISTADES, KATHLEEN BARRIOS
16795 MISTICA, SANNY BOY MERIN
16796 MISTULA, RUDLYN CORTES
16797 MITMIT, MAYLEEN NIDERA
16798 MITRA, ALDIN CONSENCINO
16799 MITRA, HAZEL ANN MIRABETE
16800 MITRA, IAN DARRYL NONATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:338 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16801 MITRA, JACQUELINE MOLERA
16802 MITRA, JOSE MARI PEÑAFLOR
16803 MITUDA, FARAH EDDA THERESA RAPIRAP
16804 MIÑA, ANNA LEA DELA CRUZ
16805 MIÑA, JOJO AVECILLA
16806 MIÑA, MARIA CRESILDA DIO
16807 MIÑAS, ALLAN PAJO
16808 MIÑEQUE, JOY MANZANO
16809 MIÑEZ, JOHN PAUL ENCABO
16810 MIÑOZA, JANINE SOBISOL
16811 MIÑOZA, JELLY MAE ANDAYA
16812 MIÑOZA, JONABETH COCA
16813 MIÑOZA, JULITO ORTEGA
16814 MIÑOZA, ROMELYN ALONG
16815 MOBE, GERALDYN ADOR DIONISIO
16816 MOCAM, LEAHFE DUMADANGON
16817 MOCLES, ALI ASGAR GARCIA
16818 MOCORRO, ANNA MARIE BURLAT
16819 MOCORRO, BOBBY PALCONIT
16820 MOCORRO, MARY JEAN TUMAMPOS
16821 MOCOY, JERRY BANLASAN
16822 MOCSIR, OLOMODIN MACAPODI
16823 MOCTAR, NORFAIDAH RIGA
16824 MOCTAR, SITTIE NOR NAGA
16825 MODEQUILLO, KATHERINE FERNANDEZ
16826 MODESTO, ARNOLD BUSTAMANTE
16827 MOFAR, JUN MARK DE GUZMAN
16828 MOGAR, MELBA GARQUE
16829 MOGOL, JOZELLE MARIZ MAGBOJOS
16830 MOHAMADALI, NAHIDA MULOK
16831 MOHAMADALI, ROHANIDA MAGUINDANAO
16832 MOHAMETANO, RUTH TABAMO
16833 MOHAMMAD, HARON OMAR
16834 MOHAMMAD, JOHARY MIMBALA
16835 MOISES, DANDY DAVID
16836 MOISES, JOY TERESA MEDECILO
16837 MOISES, PRINCESS LYN JAMLIG
16838 MOJARES, CRIZEL CIRILO
16839 MOJERES, PANNY LIMOSNERO
16840 MOJICA, ANGENETTE CERVANTES
16841 MOJICA, FULGENCIO DE LUNA
16842 MOJICA, JONALYN SAOYAO
16843 MOJICA, LAURICE MENDOZA
16844 MOJICA, NANETH KEE
16845 MOKAMAD, BAIDIDO PADAS
16846 MOLA, NARDO BERNARDO CABUEÑAS
16847 MOLABOLA, WENERIZA GIBAN
16848 MOLATO, FEUR ELISE LAGUITAN
16849 MOLATO, GEPEE BIYO
16850 MOLATO, KEVIN ANGELO REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:339 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16851 MOLATO, MIMOSA ERMA ALMONTE
16852 MOLATO, RICHELYN LORENO
16853 MOLE, RONA DESCALSO
16854 MOLERO, JANNA MAICA PEPITO
16855 MOLERO, MONIQUE RIDON
16856 MOLETA, TRIXIE MARIE FLORES
16857 MOLINA, ARTHUR JAY DOMDOM
16858 MOLINA, CECILE DAYNOS
16859 MOLINA, EVELYN SANTARIN
16860 MOLINA, EVERJOYCE BLANDO
16861 MOLINA, GABRIEL VALDELLON
16862 MOLINA, JEZON VELLAGRACIA
16863 MOLINA, JULIE II DE LOS REYES
16864 MOLINA, JUNE LEO MAGANA
16865 MOLINA, MARICEL HEREDIA
16866 MOLINA, MARK ANTHONY FRIAS
16867 MOLINA, MARK CHRISTOPHER PALAD
16868 MOLINA, PRESSIE MARIST BULLO
16869 MOLINA, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ACUPAN
16870 MOLINA, RENATO INCILLO
16871 MOLINA, ROSELYN LAO-AY
16872 MOLINA, ROWENA JANE TUMALA
16873 MOLINA, RUVIMARIE PEPANIA
16874 MOLINA, VILMALYN GONZAGA
16875 MOLINAO, GERYL DASMARINAS
16876 MOLINES, JANINE CONCEPCION
16877 MOLINES, MARILOU SUMALPONG
16878 MOLINES, MYLEN ESPILOY
16879 MOLINES, RIZZALYN ESPELIMBURGO
16880 MOLINO, JOY
16881 MOLINO, KIM GABAISEN
16882 MOLINOS, GEMMA AQUINO
16883 MOLINYAWE, CHRISTINE MAE CASUPANG
16884 MOLINYAWE, PRESCILLA TORRALBA
16885 MOLLANEDA, MONICA ALTHEA MONDOÑEDO
16886 MOLLENA, JOANA MAE DEQUINAN
16887 MOLLENA, MARILYN CABACTULAN
16888 MOLLENO, DOMINGA BOYLES
16889 MOLLENO, MARY JANE NAVIA
16890 MOLO, GRETCH CASER ROY
16891 MOLOBOCO, ELNORA BADLONG
16892 MOLON, JOHN ANDREW SADUCAS
16893 MOMO, CRISTOPHER DEÑEGA
16894 MONARES, GERAD ARELLANO
16895 MONAY, AGNES GRACE TABALANZA
16896 MONCAL, MOLLY ANN DENGAL
16897 MONCATAR, CLARIZA PUNOY
16898 MONCATAR, IRENE STO TOMAS
16899 MONCAWE, ELLEN TAGOD
16900 MONDAGA, RONALD AMOGUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:340 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16901 MONDALA, DAPHNE MAGLIA
16902 MONDALA, ROGHZEILYN TECSON
16903 MONDANO, LEAH KRIS MANTONG
16904 MONDEJAR, ADONIS GERODICO
16905 MONDEJAR, ALMALYN ROSENDE
16906 MONDEJAR, JOEVER AÑABEZA
16907 MONDEJAR, MENCHU ALVAREZ
16908 MONDEJAR, YANEZA NAVARRO
16909 MONDERO, ARLENE BALACDAY
16910 MONDERO, MA ISABEL BATAAN
16911 MONDIA, CHRISTEL DELA CRUZ
16912 MONDIA, MICHAEL GREGOR SIMPORIOS
16913 MONDIDO, DAISY ROBIE OMPAD
16914 MONDIDO, ELLEN GRACE BAYOG
16915 MONDIDO, MA DEE ANNE QUIÑOPA
16916 MONDIDO, MICHELLE TAURO
16917 MONDIDO, ZYNA LYN DIANA
16918 MONDILLA, WELLA SABANDO
16919 MONDOY, PATRICIA MAE VILLA
16920 MONDOÑEDO, ARRIANE BADUA
16921 MONDRAGON, EMIE ANN REABELIS
16922 MONDRAGON, MARIANNE CAGUETE
16923 MONEBA, RECIEL MAE RANCHES
16924 MONEDA, JENNIFER MENDONES
16925 MONERA, ROCHE MARSAMOLO
16926 MONES, BETHEL ALELI ARCIOSA
16927 MONES, JANE EGAR
16928 MONEVA, RONILYNE GRACE FAUNILLAN
16929 MONFORTE, GERRYVALE ANDRES
16930 MONFORTE, WENDY MONES
16931 MONGADO, CHARISSE MARIE FERNANDEZ
16932 MONGANGAN, ALJABAR RACMAN
16933 MONGAYA, MARK KENNETH DUCUSIN
16934 MONGCAL, REGEM ALOJADO
16935 MONILLA, NAOMIE NESAS
16936 MONIR, JAMERAH TALIPASAN
16937 MONIR, JOHARIAH TALIPASAN
16938 MONIS, CATHERINE VIOLETA
16939 MONIS, CHARY SALITA
16940 MONIS, GLEME-ANN JESSA LORENZANA
16941 MONIVA, MICHELLE TANCHUAN
16942 MONIVA, NORAISA DRAPER
16943 MONJE, ROWEL YADAO
16944 MONOTILLA, CINDY MAE BUENAFE
16945 MONREAL, JESTONI SANTOCILDES
16946 MONSALE, MARY GRACE KAREN FERRARES
16947 MONSALUD, NORRELIE MORIA
16948 MONSANTO, AMELIO QUILISADIO
16949 MONSANTO, ESTRELLA HUDIEREZ
16950 MONSANTO, LANE CABATINGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:341 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

16951 MONSANTO, LLOYD ALEXANDER NACAWILI
16952 MONSERRAT, CARLA ZARINA ALCANTARA
16953 MONSON, CATHERINE BAYACAG
16954 MONTA, PSYCHE YVETTE GUTIERREZ
16955 MONTAJES, GLENN ENCABO
16956 MONTAJES, MENCHU BASARTE
16957 MONTALBAN, ANNA RHODORA NADAO
16958 MONTALBAN, JOEL
16959 MONTALBO, EMMA ESCOBIO
16960 MONTALBO, JASMIN CABRADILLA
16961 MONTALBO, KRISTINE AYESHA CABRAL
16962 MONTALLANA, MA RUTH PEDRABUENA
16963 MONTALLANA, VELINDA INTERNO
16964 MONTALVO, NICA MUYONG
16965 MONTANCES, ALDRIN UBALDO
16966 MONTANO, JOHN PAUL TORRES
16967 MONTANO, JOYCE FAMERONAG
16968 MONTANO, JULIE JOY NAMOC
16969 MONTANO, LEA NERI
16970 MONTANTE, ELOISA RETARDO
16971 MONTANTE, JONATHAN NATIVIDAD
16972 MONTARON, SHEILLA MAE NARANJO
16973 MONTAS, KHRISTINE MAE ALAS-AS
16974 MONTAÑA, REGINALD CACAO
16975 MONTAÑEZ, EDNA PRAXIDES
16976 MONTAÑEZ, NIKKA MAYER POTOT
16977 MONTAÑO, MA ANA LACABA
16978 MONTAÑO, ZION GRACE MARINO
16979 MONTE, AILEEN MAE PANAGA
16980 MONTE, MARK FRANCIS LAVADOR
16981 MONTE, ROBERT POROL
16982 MONTE, RODRIGO MACHADO
16983 MONTEALTO, ALVIN LINDO
16984 MONTEBON, LUZVIMINDA CASMEN
16985 MONTECILLO, ANNAVILLA GALLARON
16986 MONTECILLO, CYRUS JR CATACUTAN
16987 MONTECILLO, DENNESA MELGO
16988 MONTECILLO, MICHELLE DEL ROSARIO
16989 MONTECINO, MARYROSE
16990 MONTEFALCON, ARJIE SHAUN MOMO
16991 MONTEFALCON, CRISTIE ERAMIS
16992 MONTEFALCON, DIANA BAYSIC
16993 MONTEFOLKA, ROXANNE GRACE ALBURO
16994 MONTEGRANDE, ARCHIE CAPON
16995 MONTEHERMOSO, CHERYLYN MAGAYO
16996 MONTEJO, AILENE GRACE TIMOLA
16997 MONTEJO, JUNABELLE ESCABUSA
16998 MONTEJO, MARIETH MUHE
16999 MONTEMAYOR, EDEN VILLAMIN
17000 MONTEMAYOR, KIMBERLY MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:342 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17001 MONTEMAYOR, RHODFERMONT MARK DESOLOC
17002 MONTEMAYOR, ROSEMARIE TAMAYO
17003 MONTEMOR, JONESA DENILA
17004 MONTENEGRO, BREYMART RIVERA
17005 MONTENEGRO, MARIA CHRYSANTINE VILORIA
17006 MONTENEGRO, QUEEN MARIAN ANGELES
17007 MONTERDE, LAURENTINO JR FULO
17008 MONTERERO, JACQUILINE SORE
17009 MONTERO, ANGELICA LANABAN
17010 MONTERO, CRISTY VILLARUEL
17011 MONTERO, GRAZIEL JOY FORTES
17012 MONTERO, HAZY MAE VERGARA
17013 MONTERO, JONALYN NAPALIT
17014 MONTERO, NICO ADOREMOS
17015 MONTERO, PATRICIA CELINE CALONZO
17016 MONTERO, PAUL RODERICK PENDEJITO
17017 MONTERO, PRESENTACION GEMENTIZA
17018 MONTERO, RITCHEL CARE
17019 MONTERO, ROD MARTIN YUNGCO
17020 MONTEROS, LIZA LAPARAN
17021 MONTEROS, RODOLFO PAULO CALUMPAG
17022 MONTEROSO, GAY TAYO
17023 MONTEROZO, DORREN AGUSTIN
17024 MONTERUBIO, ELLEN MAE MERCURIO
17025 MONTES, EVA DANDAN
17026 MONTES, FECEL LIRA
17027 MONTES, JESSIE JR BAJADO
17028 MONTES, OWEN YONSON
17029 MONTESA, ROSALIE DE CASTRO
17030 MONTESCLAROS, JENNELYN ANASORIAS
17031 MONTESCLAROS, JOE BEN GONZAGA
17032 MONTESCLAROS, VERNALYN GREVIC SIM
17033 MONTESCO, MA YVONNE SALUDES
17034 MONTEZA, FAIGA MAE VEGAFRIA
17035 MONTEZA, RHIENA RIZA LAMBO
17036 MONTEZA, ROBEE
17037 MONTIAGODO, JENELYN LABRINTO
17038 MONTIFALCON, ANGELITA GORRERO
17039 MONTIL, JENELYN FLANG
17040 MONTILDE, MARICEL ALAO
17041 MONTILLA, CHERRYL ABIAN
17042 MONTILLA, GRACE LETADA
17043 MONTILLA, JEL ROSE CASTRO
17044 MONTILLA, JERALYN DISTURA
17045 MONTILLA, JESSEL CABALLERO
17046 MONTILLA, MA ROSANA ESPELITA
17047 MONTIMOR, WYCHE AMONSOT
17048 MONTINEZ, CARIN MATUTINA
17049 MONTON, KENT JAVE TIBUG
17050 MONTOYA, JOY CABAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:343 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17051 MONTOYA, JUSTINE CAROLINO
17052 MONTOYA, MARITES MANANGAN
17053 MONTOYA, SHARLOTT JASMIN CENTINO
17054 MONTUERTO, DAIRENE JOAN BUCADO
17055 MONTUYA, RIZALENE AQUINO
17056 MONZALES, MARLOU ENTONG
17057 MONZALES, TONY ROSE ORGE
17058 MOOG, DALISAY PEREZ
17059 MOOG, MARILYN SIB-AT
17060 MOPAC, REHANA NUL
17061 MOQUIOLA, REBECCA CARPENTERO
17062 MORA, DIVINE GRACE FERRER
17063 MORA, JAMES CERVANTES
17064 MORA, LITO TENEDERO
17065 MORA, MICHELLE HARINA
17066 MORA, VENUS MACALES
17067 MORACA, MYLENE GERONIMO
17068 MORADA, ARLENE MANLAPAZ
17069 MORADA, CARLA MAY BARBACENA
17070 MORADA, JERRY JR MANZANERO
17071 MORADA, JUVY OCAMPO
17072 MORADA, MERCY RAQUEL
17073 MORADO, JANETH FRANCISCO
17074 MORADO, JEAN QUITORIANO
17075 MORADO, JOHN ROMMEL RAPA
17076 MORADO, PERLY BELLO
17077 MORADOS, ELWIN VERGARA
17078 MORADOS, PIERRE JARED TUDTUD
17079 MORAL, GRACE OCFEMIA
17080 MORAL, KARLA MAE CABAÑGAN
17081 MORAL, KRISTINE ROSE MOLINA
17082 MORAL, RIZA VANZUELA
17083 MORALDA, JOLLIE ANN ESPADA
17084 MORALDA, ROSELYN NINOLIA
17085 MORALDE, GERALYN DOLON
17086 MORALDE, MA ELENA PADILLA
17087 MORALDE, THELMA ANGELES
17088 MORALES, ABEGAEL ZURITA
17089 MORALES, ALMA SALVACION
17090 MORALES, ANACLETO III MAGALLANO
17091 MORALES, APRIL GARCIA
17092 MORALES, ARLENE GARCIA
17093 MORALES, ELNA PAGUNTALAN
17094 MORALES, GENEVA OBRAR
17095 MORALES, IDELLE ELAINE DASIG
17096 MORALES, JERALYN SUNIO
17097 MORALES, JEROLD REYES
17098 MORALES, JOE HENDRICK FABRO
17099 MORALES, JOY MARIE OMLAN
17100 MORALES, KEESHIA SELLYNE PONTUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:344 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17101 MORALES, LEA ALFONSO
17102 MORALES, LESLY BALLEDOS
17103 MORALES, LIEZEL MARANAN
17104 MORALES, MARIA CECILIA MUNAR
17105 MORALES, MARIA HELLEN MADRIDANO
17106 MORALES, MARY GRACE DE LA VEGA
17107 MORALES, MARY JOY CATABAY
17108 MORALES, MARY JOYCE PAULE
17109 MORALES, MICHELLE DELA FUENTE
17110 MORALES, NEILZEN ANLY BALALLO
17111 MORALES, PANFILO JR PAPA
17112 MORALES, PRECIOUS SANGUPAN
17113 MORALES, PRECIOUS HOPE LEONOR
17114 MORALES, ROSALIE ALSADO
17115 MORALES, RYAN BALANQUIT
17116 MORALES, SANDRA RANARA
17117 MORALES, SOPHIA LORRAINE CUIZON
17118 MORALES, STEPHANIE EVANGELISTA
17119 MORALES, WILMAR PAGCALIWANGAN
17120 MORALES, XANDRA KRISELLE ABUBO
17121 MORALLA, WILFREDO JR DACORO-ON
17122 MORALLOS, NORLYN ADTO
17123 MORALLOS, RONNIE YOHANON
17124 MORAN, JAMES RUSSELL MARABULAS
17125 MORAN, ZEINAB JIFFRY MENDOZA
17126 MORANA, BLESSICA CORVIT
17127 MORANDARTE, APRIL SALAS
17128 MORANTE, CRISANTA ROQUE
17129 MORANTE, JERLOU REPANCOL
17130 MORANTE, JONALYN MAY VILLADELGADO
17131 MORANTE, LEO FALGUERA
17132 MORANTE, SHARA MAY MARTOS
17133 MORARENG, FELOMINA BENIYAT
17134 MORASA, CHRISTIAN REY RODRIGUEZA
17135 MORATALLA, CYRUS LEGASPI
17136 MORATO, ANNALYN ALMASAN
17137 MORAÑO, ROMIELYN RUIZ
17138 MORCO, JOSEPH FULLER
17139 MORDENO, JENIVIEVE CUESTAS
17140 MORDENO, ROSE ANN YSIP
17141 MORECHO, JESSA CASTAÑOS
17142 MOREDO, DAN MATTHEW PAO
17143 MOREDO, MA KATRINA MADERA
17144 MOREJON, MELODY VILLACERAN
17145 MORENA, OSCAR II PAZ
17146 MORENO, ALMARUTH MERIN
17147 MORENO, ANA MARIEL ABION
17148 MORENO, CHARIES NAZARENO
17149 MORENO, DARYL VILLASOR
17150 MORENO, GINA GASES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:345 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17151 MORENO, JACQUELYN BONOAN
17152 MORENO, JOHN MORRIS LOJARES
17153 MORENO, JONALYN SOLANA
17154 MORENO, JUDIZA FUENTES
17155 MORENO, MARIE ANGELIE FABELLO
17156 MORENO, MARY GRACE GAMBOA
17157 MORENO, MARY JANE REGENCIA
17158 MORENO, MIKE ANTHONY LLAMIDO
17159 MORENO, PHILIP PALALLOS
17160 MORENO, ROSS ANN NARVATO
17161 MORENO, SANNY DANCEL
17162 MORENO, VILLAROSE PACETES
17163 MORENO, WILROSE
17164 MORES, DENNIS HAGAD
17165 MORES, GIDEON GUMATIN
17166 MORES, HAZEL JUNE MARMETO
17167 MOREÑO, ROY DOMINIC ARTAJO
17168 MORFE, JERWIN MARASIGAN
17169 MORGA, DANTE BANASTAO
17170 MORGA, MYLENE BATULAN
17171 MORGA, RONALD ZAMORA
17172 MORGADEZ, MAR JOHN MONDEJAR
17173 MORGADO, CHRISLLENE FAITH DAGASDAS
17174 MORILLA, JOCELYN BALASICO
17175 MORILLO, EULA MOBLES
17176 MORILLO, JESSIE MARINO
17177 MORILLO, KHEMWEEL MORADO
17178 MORILLO, MARDY GARIN
17179 MORILLO, MARLYN CABANSAG
17180 MORILLO, RIZI-LAYNE AGGABAO
17181 MORIONES, JOHN LLOYD BATOY
17182 MORIONES, JOHNREY BATOY
17183 MORMOLINDO, JENEFFER LAGDAMEN
17184 MORO, CHARISSE CHRISTINE RECOSOSA
17185 MOROJO, ANNALYN PASCUA
17186 MORONG, ELAINE AMORA
17187 MORPOS, RUTHCHE BITAGAN
17188 MORTABA, MOHANIFA SAID
17189 MORTE, MARICEL
17190 MORTE, SHELLANIE BANICO
17191 MORTEGA, AGNES ARENAS
17192 MORTEL, GLENDA QUIÑONES
17193 MORTEL, JEREJOB-JUNEL MERCADO
17194 MORTEL, JERRY MANGAO
17195 MORTEL, JOHN JOELSON MONTOJO
17196 MORTEL, MECHILE QUIÑONES
17197 MORTEL, NOEMI GAY FALCUNAYA
17198 MORTEL, SONNY BOY MARIÑO
17199 MORTELLA, ELPEDIO RIVAS
17200 MORTILLERO, MICHELLE ROSE QUIMING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:346 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17201 MOSA, JEFERSON AYUBAN
17202 MOSCA, CARMEN AROTA
17203 MOSENDE, CHARMY GUARINO
17204 MOSENDO, JEAZEL BUENAVIDES
17205 MOSLARES, RHODORA BACAY
17206 MOSQUEDA, EVA CADANO
17207 MOSQUEDA, JABBY LOU ASIS
17208 MOSQUEDA, LADY LYN SARA
17209 MOSQUEDA, LEANI RAMOS
17210 MOSQUEDA, LENUEL JOHN CARVERO
17211 MOSQUEDA, MARIA NICE DORDAS
17212 MOSQUERA, MICHELLE DEVELOS
17213 MOSQUERA, RECHEL ANN IMAYSAY
17214 MOSQUITO, SUNSHINE ALARCON
17215 MOSTERA, BEBELYN REYES
17216 MOSTEYRO, MA ELOISA MALALUAN
17217 MOTEL, MARY GRACE BUGUIAN
17218 MOTIN, MYRA FLOR FERRERA
17219 MOTOL, LYN ANDREA HERRERA
17220 MOVILLA, BOYED SALVADOR OBGUIA
17221 MOYA, KENNON DE VERA
17222 MOYCO, ENRIQUE JR PETALINO
17223 MOYO, CRIZZEL JOY TENDIDO
17224 MUAN, AIKA DELA CRUZ
17225 MUAN, MIKKO DELA CRUZ
17226 MUAÑA, ROMMEL OBUTA
17227 MUCHAMIEL, MARIA EVA AVILA
17228 MUCHUELAS, NELSON JR MONES
17229 MUECO, MARY GRACE ALFORQUE
17230 MUEGO, MARY GRACE BRITANIA
17231 MUEGO, ROSALINO DAPAR
17232 MUEVA, NERISSA BABULA
17233 MUGAR, AILINE MONZON
17234 MUGAR, MAE REBOTE
17235 MUGOL, MACY GARCIA
17236 MUH-YANG, JACQUELYN PEDRO
17237 MUHI, RICHELL MONREAL
17238 MUJAR, GHIEZEL RICO
17239 MUJE, CRISMARIE REY
17240 MUJERES, CLAIRE BEDUYA
17241 MUKAY, PEARL JANEL PALICAS
17242 MULA, MARK LABORTE
17243 MULDONG, JENIFER LIMUN
17244 MULI, MICHAEL KABILING
17245 MULINGBAYAN, MARIBETH MANALO
17246 MULLE, SARAH BETH DESPI
17247 MULLET, FATIMA GUMONE
17248 MULLET, MARIA REGINE PIA
17249 MULUK, RUAIDA ROMERO
17250 MUMAR, LOVERN GRACE BARBADILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:347 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17251 MUMAR, NATHANIE CRISOSTOMO
17252 MUN-AYAO, LESLIE DULNUAN
17253 MUNAR, ERVIN JOHN CAYUBIT
17254 MUNCADA, MYLA LUPAS
17255 MUNCAL, JHERLIE TAPIA
17256 MUNDIA, MARY PRINCESS TOLENTINO
17257 MUNDIZ, FELI PAUL ALCUJERES
17258 MUNDO, HOBERT ZACARIAS
17259 MUNDO, MA LIZA CORALYN AGUILAR
17260 MUNO, RICHIE ARDEMIL
17261 MURALLO, MYLENE BARNUEVO
17262 MURALLON, MA VALERIE NIONES
17263 MURALLOS, ELEANOR TAN
17264 MURCIA, JOMAR JEFFREY CORONACION
17265 MURILLO, CARENA MARTE
17266 MURILLO, FLORANTE JAMBALOS
17267 MURILLO, JOANA MARIE GUEVARRA
17268 MURILLO, JOHN CARL MEDALLADA
17269 MURILLO, MARJORIE CALAGO
17270 MURILLO, MYLANE DALOPERE
17271 MURILLO, ROMER DOLOROSO
17272 MURING, ARCHE ROSALES
17273 MURING, CATHERINE GRACE MERCADO
17274 MURING, JASPER BERNACER
17275 MURPHY, ROSE ANN MAGNO
17276 MUSA, MARYCIELE MORAL
17277 MUSCA, SYRA DOLOR
17278 MUSICO, JIMMY JR FABON
17279 MUSNGI, NORA CANLAS
17280 MUSTAPHA, ARMIDA ABO
17281 MUTALIB, RAIDA BAGUA
17282 MUTIN, ROHANIAH SARIPADA
17283 MUTIN, SITTIE SAIMAH SARIPADA
17284 MUTT, MAE PUAGANG
17285 MUYA, GRACE ANN ALFEREZ
17286 MUYARGAS, ROCEL SERNA
17287 MUYCO, JENNELYN BUSAS
17288 MUÑEZ, ABIGAIL YAUN
17289 MUÑEZ, CARINA QUILONG QUILONG
17290 MUÑEZ, DINA QUIROY
17291 MUÑEZ, WELCITA DE MUÑEZ
17292 MUÑIZ, ANDREA AREVALO
17293 MUÑOZ, AMY ABREA
17294 MUÑOZ, ANGELIQUE ANN MANGANDE
17295 MUÑOZ, BERNADETH SANCHEZ
17296 MUÑOZ, CHARLOTTE MARIZ BALTAZAR
17297 MUÑOZ, MEA COLIS
17298 MUÑOZ, ROWENA GALSIM
17299 NAAG, MA LYKA MORATALLA
17300 NABABLIT, FLORIDA JABONETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:348 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17301 NABASCA, IKKESH BANGIBAN
17302 NABASCA, JUNJAY SANLAO
17303 NABESA, AILON REPUBLICA
17304 NABLE, CHERESEL CAMADORA
17305 NABLE, MERLY MONTES
17306 NABLEA, JUNNEL LAROY
17307 NABONG, MELISSA VILLANUEVA
17308 NABOR, FATIMA MAGDASOC
17309 NABOR, JAPETH MANUEL
17310 NABOR, LORIELYN VILLAFRANCA
17311 NABOR, MARCIANA NGIPPOL
17312 NABUA, NANETTE ELIZA
17313 NACANTENG, ELIZABETH DAG-OS
17314 NACARIO, KAREN DECENA
17315 NACARIO, MARY JANE FABRO
17316 NACARIO, MEDELENE ORCINE
17317 NACARIO, THOMAS JR REGALADO
17318 NACHIMMA, GLENDA LUMIWAN
17319 NACHON, MARY ROSE AURELIO
17320 NACIN, AMY AJOSTE
17321 NACINO, CHERRY JANDOC
17322 NACINO, MARETIS CABANJEN
17323 NACINO, WALTER NAVALTA
17324 NACION, ARIEL VINCENT PAUL BASILIO
17325 NACION, EDEN BUSTAMANTE
17326 NACION, EMELU RECIMIENTO
17327 NACION, JOLLYBETH ALCONCER
17328 NACION, MERELO JR HERNANDO
17329 NACION, NELDA ATIBAGOS
17330 NACIONAL, MARY GRACE ARAOJO
17331 NACIONAL, RYAN ARDEN DUNGANON
17332 NACIONAL, VANESSA MAE CAPADISO
17333 NACOR, JHON REY PERALTA
17334 NACUA, JENELYN COCOSA
17335 NACULPA, RENZ WALTER MONTOYA
17336 NADADO, REGLAMIE PATALINGJUG
17337 NADAL, DENISSE JOY MARCELO
17338 NADELA, LANILYN CUIZON
17339 NADERA, HANNAH ELQUIERRO
17340 NADONGA, JEREMIAH RAMOS
17341 NADONZA, MARILYN GAGARINO
17342 NAELGAS, NORBY ANIB
17343 NAFURA, CHERRYLYN LAURENTE
17344 NAGA, JASMINE DIMAPORO
17345 NAGA, RENANTE GERONILLA
17346 NAGAL, ERIC JAY VILLANUEVA
17347 NAGALLO, LELANIE LAURE
17348 NAGARES, MADEL MAE SABALBORO
17349 NAGARES, MELVIN DE GUZMAN
17350 NAGIB, JESSIE CORA TIRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:349 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17351 NAGRAMPA, RIA SANCHEZ
17352 NAGTALON, JOEDIN RATA
17353 NAGUINLIN, JULIE ANN BEROT
17354 NAGUIT, MARIANE DIWA
17355 NAGUTOM, ARWEN JR FRANCO
17356 NAHIL, SHARA JOY NALAYOG
17357 NAIG, JOY ANN FABELLO
17358 NAIGAN, DIANA JANE DAVID
17359 NAIK, SITTIE RAIHANIE TANGGO
17360 NAINGUE, MICHELE BASNILLO
17361 NAIVE, DEMI JAS PATIGAS
17362 NAJARILA, CORA FLOR SANGCAJO
17363 NAJE, MILODY UNO
17364 NAJERA, CHARMAINE LYNNE LUMAWAG
17365 NAJERA, NIKKO CORDERO
17366 NAKILA, GLENDA SUBRASTAS
17367 NALAGON, ALEJANDRO ERAMIS
17368 NALAUNAN, NORMAN
17369 NALAYOG, DARLENE NAGAMOS
17370 NALAZON, NORMA NOORA
17371 NALDO, ZARAH FE BAULA
17372 NALDOZA, CRISTY VERSOZA
17373 NALES, EDELYN NODADO
17374 NALICA, MISHELLE EULALIO
17375 NALICAT, AGNES BONDAL
17376 NALING, GINALYN MORENO
17377 NALLEB, ROSALIE PALLIG
17378 NALLOS, DINAH UBAY
17379 NALLOS, YVONNE GULILA
17380 NALO, ADRIAN SAN MIGUEL
17381 NALUPA, MARJORIE JOY MARTIR
17382 NAMBATAC, JESSA MAE CAGADAS
17383 NAMOC, JENELYN AGONIA
17384 NAMOC, VINCENT REY JUMAWAN
17385 NAMOCOT, JENNELYN YANA
17386 NAMORA, NENITA BAGAGÑAN
17387 NAMUCO, JAYMA BAACO
17388 NAMUNCALE, JECELYN BURGOS
17389 NANAS, RAFAEL JOSE TARIO
17390 NANDANG, SARAH JANE URBANO
17391 NANGAN, ROSARIO NARISMA
17392 NANGUDDI, NOEL BALAJO
17393 NANING, SALLY PONDONG
17394 NANO, MERCY DAHONAN
17395 NANO, RACHEL ROSELES
17396 NANTES, GLENDA MAGALLANES
17397 NANTEZA, MELANNIE BALGOS
17398 NANUAL, MARIA ELAINE BALAGOT
17399 NAORBE, JOANNE DUMANCAS
17400 NAOY, RALPH ALIPIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:350 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17401 NAPAL, JOHN PHILIP DAGON
17402 NAPALIT, CRISPIN JR VILLENA
17403 NAPAO, PABLO III ESTEPA
17404 NAPAO, RAISSA NAORBE
17405 NAPARAN, MARIAN JULIET
17406 NAPERI, MELISA MARIE BARROZO
17407 NAPILA, JOVELYN BACATAN
17408 NAPILA, XERXES JAY VARIAS
17409 NAPILI, JONNA MAE DELINA
17410 NAPILOT, CATHERINE REAL
17411 NAPIZA, ALLAN JAY DE LIMA
17412 NAPIZA, ANNA MARIE MERUEÑA
17413 NAPIZA, CHARLIE MAYOR
17414 NAPIZA, QUEENZEL DARREN BOCO
17415 NAPOLES, FARAH ANGELIE CUYOS
17416 NAPOLES, JELMYR ASTER ESPLANADA
17417 NAPOLES, JESSICA RUAR
17418 NAPOLES, PETER BENEDICT JARIEL
17419 NAPOLES, PRAISE FROILAN DADERO
17420 NAPOLES, SARAH JESSICA SIA
17421 NAPURA, JENNELYN NACISVALENCIA
17422 NAQUITA, REICY JOY MOREIRA
17423 NARAG, MARY JANE AGLIDAY
17424 NARAG, MICHELLE JOY BOGAR
17425 NARAGA, DARWIN BETINOL
17426 NARAJA, APRIL MARIE DALANGPAN
17427 NARBAY, JACKIELOU STAGEN
17428 NARBOADA, ELEANOR PONCE
17429 NARCISO, JEAN AGUSTIN
17430 NARCISO, JUJEAN HUBAHIB
17431 NARCISO, KRISTEL OCAMPO
17432 NARCISO, PRINCES JHOANA VITUG
17433 NARCISO, RENEE ROSE DELA CRUZ
17434 NARCISO, RHEALYN JOY DEOCADES
17435 NARES, ANTONIO JR BARUNIO
17436 NARIDO, KID MAR VILLEGAS
17437 NARIDO, MYRA LESLIE JIMENEZ
17438 NARIO, MARICEL BELLEN
17439 NARIO, MARYAM CLAIRE CRUZ
17440 NARISMA, HILMIE LUMONDAG
17441 NARITO, MARK JOHN NEO
17442 NARON, GERALDINE CARO
17443 NARRA, ANDRES SEBASTIAN FLORES
17444 NARRA, CARLA ANDAYA
17445 NARRA, JUNE MALBOG
17446 NARRAL, FRIA ANNE NALA
17447 NARRIDO, ABEGAIL BACARISAS
17448 NARSICO, JUANITA SUPILANAS
17449 NARTATES, CHRISTIAN FAUNE
17450 NARTATES, JAYFERSON BERNABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:351 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17451 NARVACAN, JESSAN CABANDO
17452 NARVAEZ, VICTORIA VIANCA TARROSA
17453 NARVATO, SHIENNA QUINLAT
17454 NASI, LUZVIMINDA SARDAÑAS
17455 NASIS, RON-ELY NATIVIDAD
17456 NASTOR, JEFFY GARIFE
17457 NASTOR, MARY JOY SIBAYAN
17458 NATANAUAN, EDWIN DALISAY
17459 NATAY, MA CHRISTINA AGUILAR
17460 NATINO, MEAH LEE NOVERO
17461 NATIOLA, PEEJAY CORPUZ
17462 NATIVIDAD, ANGELYN TABERNA
17463 NATIVIDAD, CHARIA CARLA DALUZON
17464 NATIVIDAD, EDWIN JR MASIGLAT
17465 NATIVIDAD, HIBE CADIZ
17466 NATIVIDAD, LORIEFE JANE AUSTRIA
17467 NATIVIDAD, MARITES HONAS
17468 NATONTON, SHANE FLORITA
17469 NATUEL, SHANE JERIC OLIDANA
17470 NAULA, KRISTHYL JANE PORTRIAS
17471 NAVA, JERELYN CASINTO
17472 NAVA, MARICAR MALTO
17473 NAVAL, CHARMAINE EVANGELISTA
17474 NAVAL, JOSE LORENZO CASTILLO
17475 NAVAL, KENNETH ROBERT TANILON
17476 NAVALES, BENIVIC DELEGENCIA
17477 NAVALES, ERWIN GATILAGO
17478 NAVALES, GINREY JUPLO
17479 NAVALES, MA REYCY FAJARDA
17480 NAVALES, MICHAEL DELOSO
17481 NAVALES, RHEA SARDUA
17482 NAVALLASCA, DIONELEN TABIFRANCA
17483 NAVALTA, WARLITO NACIONALES
17484 NAVARES, CECILLE LANGI
17485 NAVARETTE, EMELY ROSE LOZADA
17486 NAVAREZ, DIANA KRISTINA BASTE
17487 NAVAREZ, MARITESS MACASADIA
17488 NAVAREZ, PRINCESS CLARESSA VENTURA
17489 NAVARRA, JENNY ANN CARIÑO
17490 NAVARRA, NIÑA GONZALES
17491 NAVARRETE, KATHERINE RAZ
17492 NAVARRO, AIME VITUDIO
17493 NAVARRO, ALVIN NOCHE
17494 NAVARRO, ANNE MARGARET BANZON
17495 NAVARRO, ARRIANE CRUZ
17496 NAVARRO, BYRON CASTRO
17497 NAVARRO, CRYSTAL JAYKA FARLASH LAYNO
17498 NAVARRO, DONNA JANE DIMAANO
17499 NAVARRO, GEMDREI DICHOSO
17500 NAVARRO, HANNAH LOIS TAPIC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:352 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17501 NAVARRO, IRENE JUDITH DELA CRUZ
17502 NAVARRO, IRENE ROSE CADENA
17503 NAVARRO, JEMYR ANN DATILES
17504 NAVARRO, JENNIFER MAE GALAM
17505 NAVARRO, JHANELLA ANN AQUINO
17506 NAVARRO, JONNA ESTILLERO
17507 NAVARRO, KATHERINE DE JESUS
17508 NAVARRO, LEONIDA GEOLEN
17509 NAVARRO, MAILYN ARABE
17510 NAVARRO, MARIA GRACIA GONZA
17511 NAVARRO, MARIA THERESA FLORES
17512 NAVARRO, MARIA VICTORIA NATO
17513 NAVARRO, MARTIN QUITO
17514 NAVARRO, NORMAN CALAPIS
17515 NAVARRO, PHILLIP REYES
17516 NAVARRO, RHINE JADE SIXTO
17517 NAVARRO, ROBERT JOHN BENTULAN
17518 NAVARRO, SHARON ROSE BALANG
17519 NAVARRO, VICTOR JAY TIBAY
17520 NAVARRO, WARDEH LEIGH ABALAYAN
17521 NAVASCA, MARY GRACE LADERAS
17522 NAVIA, ERICO AÑONUEVO
17523 NAVIDA, JERRYCO DELA CRUZ
17524 NAVOA, JONEWAR SATUMCACAL
17525 NAVOA, MIRASOL ARCHE
17526 NAVORRA, MYREL AGUILAR
17527 NAVOS, TERESA PLATINO
17528 NAVOTAS, MELLANY CONSTANTINO
17529 NAVOTAS, RAQUEL CAHILIG
17530 NAWAL, NOEM JANE ZARCENO
17531 NAWALI, MARLYN NANDING
17532 NAWAY, REBECCA BODI
17533 NAYAL, LEXTER DELA CRUZ
17534 NAZ, SHIELA MARIE CASTRO
17535 NAZARENO, JENNYLYN MONGCAL
17536 NAZARENO, SEM CARAMALES
17537 NAZARENO, VERNIE ROSE ALBEOS
17538 NAZARIO, ALICIA PASCUAL
17539 NAZARIO, ARCHIE LACORTE
17540 NAZARIO, FEBIE MAE MANGAYA
17541 NAZARIO, LEO MENCERO
17542 NAZARITA, PRINCESS JOY MANIEGO
17543 NAÑOLA, SARAH JANE COLINA
17544 NEBRAN, IRENE BACOD
17545 NEBRIDA, ABEGAIL BRIONES
17546 NEBRIDA, JOAN ROBILLES
17547 NEBRIJA, ELOISA THALIA
17548 NECERIO, JONNA FANDIALAN
17549 NECESITO, LIZA NILO
17550 NECESITO, MARY JANE GALZOTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:353 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17551 NECESSITO, MARIE GENARA ELAINE MUJAR
17552 NEDAMO, MARJUN MARABE
17553 NEDIC, RESTILIE VITO
17554 NEDULA, ELLA CATHERINE GAZO
17555 NEGADO, KAREEN LYNN ERIA
17556 NEGAPATAN, REGINA MENAJE
17557 NEGRILLO, ALVIN JIMENEZ
17558 NEGRILLO, PEDRO JR VARGAS
17559 NEGRO, JUNE GILBERT JABAGAT
17560 NEIS, AMIEL TOLING
17561 NEIS, RHEA KINN CANOY
17562 NELLASCA, GEMILYN GASES
17563 NELVIS, ROCHELLE LOU PETITE
17564 NEMENZO, CHARMAINE GRACE SALUTIN
17565 NENGASCA, CRIS IAN EDRALIN
17566 NENGASCA, IVY TAÑECA
17567 NENGASCA, ROSANTE ELIGUE
17568 NENIEL, GRACE PILAPIL
17569 NENIEL, MITHUS GADIANO
17570 NEO, MARIA LUISA GENIO
17571 NEO, RENZELLE CARLA PUNZALAN
17572 NEPANGUE, JUNALY UMBAO
17573 NEPAYA, MARJUNE MADJUS
17574 NEPOMUCENO, AMANDA NICCOLA LOURDES TANHUECO
17575 NEPOMUCENO, CRISSEL ANN GARCIA
17576 NEPOMUCENO, DONNIEDEL ALEGRE
17577 NEPOMUCENO, JUNE ANNE PERALTA
17578 NEPOMUCENO, RICHARD ENCINAS
17579 NEPOMUCENO, ROLAND TOLENG
17580 NEPTUNO, SEBASTIAN ESQUIVEL
17581 NEQUINTO, ROSEMARIE HUA
17582 NERAL, WILDA DEPANO
17583 NERBIOL, JENETH DELA CRUZ
17584 NERI, ANECITO JR PEPITO
17585 NERI, ERVIN LOVEDORIAL
17586 NERI, HAZEL MAE SAYADI
17587 NERI, KATHLYN ROSE DEBLOIS
17588 NERI, MAY ANN VELASCO
17589 NERI, PEARL HAZEL RAMOS
17590 NERI, VILMA HEPIGA
17591 NERIDA, RENZY NEGRILLO
17592 NERJA, EDUARD AGUILLON
17593 NERMAL, KISSAN QUIMAN
17594 NERO, EUNICE SENOVILLA
17595 NERVAR, JONATHAN BORILLO
17596 NERY, MARIZ EVANGELISTA
17597 NETARIO, MARIANNE MATANGUIHAN
17598 NEUG, FLORISA INFIESTO
17599 NEVADO, JACINTO JR TIMBONG
17600 NEVERIO, BERNADETTE REDONDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:354 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17601 NEVIAR, FRANKLIN ROMERO
17602 NEVIAR, MAUREEN ROMERO
17603 NG, JUNWERLO MUNDO
17604 NG, PATRICK MICHAEL GAMBOA
17605 NG, RYAN JONES DALUMPINES
17606 NGAG, JAIME BOY JR UNTAL
17607 NGAI, KIRK PHILIP LEDESMA
17608 NGALLAWEN, GERALD GOGOC
17609 NGAN-OY, JEAN DULAGAN
17610 NGAN-OY, LETTY AGOSTO
17611 NGAN-OY, ZAIRA DANGLOSI
17612 NGAO-I, BEVERLY TEGUI-ING
17613 NGAYA-AN, QUENYLIN JUGUIAD
17614 NGAYAN, MARIBEL MIGUEL
17615 NGO, MARGAUX HILARY LIM
17616 NGOABAN, HILDRETH JOY CAMID-ENG
17617 NGOHO, MELANIE DIEZ
17618 NGUHO, KATHERINE JHON
17619 NGUJO, JUNELL SAGARAL
17620 NIBALVOS, IAN MARK POMPAC
17621 NIBALVOS, MARY FATIMA SALE
17622 NIBATEN, JUDY WANHAY
17623 NIBAY, CRISTINA GUNAO
17624 NICANOR, JANEGN IMEE NAYAN
17625 NICDAO, ARMILYN CASTRO
17626 NICDAO, MICHELLE PAGARIGAN
17627 NICODEMUS, DARREL REVESENCIO
17628 NICOL, CHERRY MAE MARJALINO
17629 NICOL, JENNIFFER MANCERA
17630 NICOLAS, CYREL PANELO
17631 NICOLAS, ELIESER DE LA ROSA
17632 NICOLAS, JEFFREY DIONISIO
17633 NICOLAS, MEDYLYN FLESTADO
17634 NICOLETA, REYMILLE MANZANILLA
17635 NIDUA, ALVIN JOHN FAJARDO
17636 NIEDO, MYRA PORCIL
17637 NIEDO, ROSE ANN SERRANO
17638 NIEGA, MARGIE MONDIA
17639 NIEGOS, MA KATRINA CHEN VILLANUEVA
17640 NIEL, IAN SITON
17641 NIERE, JAY MARK ENAD
17642 NIERE, MARY CRIS LAJOS
17643 NIERVA, JUDEEH ANN NGIOAS
17644 NIERVES, JENNIE TIO
17645 NIERVES, VALERIE ART PESCADERA
17646 NIERVES, VANESSA JANE SALAZAR
17647 NIETES, CESAR CHRISTOPHER CHAVOSO
17648 NIETES, LUDOLF DOGOLDOGOL
17649 NIETO, ANA TERESA SANTOS
17650 NIETO, KIEN MAUREEN CABARLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:355 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17651 NIEVERAS, EDWARD JOSEPH SANTOS
17652 NIEVES, RUSSELLIETH JOYCE ADAZA
17653 NIFRAS, BEVERLY ANNE ELERIO
17654 NIGADO, RACHEL ABRIGO
17655 NILLAS, APRIL OCALEÑA
17656 NILLAS, CHRISTIE MARIE ABENOJAR
17657 NILLAS, MARYCRIS DALMACIO
17658 NILLO, JENNY CALIBARA
17659 NILLO, MARIA SALVACION DERAY
17660 NILLO, MICHAEL NAQUILA
17661 NILO, JHON CHRISTOPHER AMOLAR
17662 NILO, RHONA LOCUS
17663 NIMO, HELA RIZALIE MACEDA
17664 NINANG, QUINY SUCRO
17665 NINGALA, JAMES NEMIS
17666 NINGALA, JEANY ROSE NERI
17667 NINGALA, JONAS DE LA CRUZ
17668 NINTE, MARIAN JOY PATNA
17669 NIOGAN, DENVIE
17670 NIONES, DENNIS JALOVER
17671 NIPALES, SABINO JR ORDINARIO
17672 NIRENZO, SANDRA AGUYLO
17673 NIRZA, ALEXIS JULIE VICTORIA
17674 NISNISAN, CYNTHIA FEDIZ CORDERO
17675 NISNISAN, NOEL HARAP
17676 NISOLA, ARIS BLAZO
17677 NITO, MARY LEA ANNE CRUZ
17678 NITO, ROWENA PURCA
17679 NITUDA, RUTCHELLE ANN BALILI
17680 NIVAL, CRISTINE IGCASENZA
17681 NIVERA, JOANNA BATALLA
17682 NIVERA, LIEZL NARANJO
17683 NIÑAL, RONALD ZAMORA
17684 NOAY, JHONN CHRISTIAN ORESTES HERNANDEZ
17685 NOBIS, ALBIE LUCINDO
17686 NOBLE, CHILLET FILIPINAS
17687 NOBLE, JORDENN ALEXANDRA ANTONIO
17688 NOBLEFRANCA, CYRINE CABANOS
17689 NOBLES, CHERRY ANNE SAUQUILLO
17690 NOBLEZA, MARISSA BAPTISMA
17691 NOCETE, RACHEL ANN SALVORO
17692 NOCHE, JEWELRY CARANDANG
17693 NOCHE, JONATHAN BAYABORDA
17694 NOCHE, LAIDELEN MENDOZA
17695 NOCHE, MYLENE NONO
17696 NOCHEFRANCA, JADE PADAL
17697 NOCHETE, RODAME CAÑETE
17698 NOCHITE, RAYMART GALLARDO
17699 NOCILLADO, RICHARD LLAMES
17700 NOCILLADO, ROGER JR BODOLLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:356 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17701 NOCOMORA, JULIUS BALGEMINO
17702 NOCUM, JEJETTE PAEZ
17703 NOCUM, MARWIN FORNESTE
17704 NODADO, JAYSON MENOR
17705 NODADO, JHONA MENOR
17706 NOFUENTE, ZELEA JEAN MENOR
17707 NOGA, AUBREY NORBERTO
17708 NOGALES, ROBERT BELORO
17709 NOGALO, LOVELY MAE VALDEVIESO
17710 NOGAS, JAYLOU ANCOT
17711 NOGOLLOS, GILYN ROSAL
17712 NOGOT, LEOMAR BERROYA
17713 NOGOY, ARLEEN CAMBA
17714 NOGRA, JAY AILYNN SABADO
17715 NOGRALES, CRISTYME JARDIN
17716 NOGUERA, BENSAR MACUGAY
17717 NOGUERAS, JAYMAR CALLO
17718 NOL, MYLA OLAÑO
17719 NOLAN, CHARINA MAY BALDERAS
17720 NOLASCO, MERIAM MAY SEDOTES
17721 NOLASCO, REGINA RUIZ
17722 NOLASCO, ROBERT JR LEAL
17723 NOLEAL, IRVING MARASIGAN
17724 NOLLA, RESSALINA SEVILLA
17725 NOLLEDO, GENILYN BLANCO
17726 NOLLIDO, ANGELIQUE RAVELO
17727 NOMBREDA, DYNA ROSE CASES
17728 NON, CHERRY DELICANOG
17729 NONAN, CRISTINA ACACIO
17730 NONAN, NOVELYN IGNACIO
17731 NONAT, MARIVIC MONREAL
17732 NONES, JELYN BADILLO
17733 NONO, LILIBETH CHIN
17734 NONONG, ERNALYN BUDOY
17735 NOOL, INDIRA KAREEM ROMAN
17736 NOOR, RAYHANE DILINOGUN
17737 NOORA, MARY ROSE BINO
17738 NOPIA, JENNILYN ALCANTARA
17739 NORADA, REY ROSAS
17740 NORBE, KRISTINE LOZANO
17741 NORCIO, JOE HARLENE SAROMINES
17742 NORDAN, SARAH JEAN CASIÑAS
17743 NORELLA, PRECIOUS MELODY TOLENTINO
17744 NORILLA, MARIA FE TUMACULE
17745 NOROÑA, KEYSEE MELANIO
17746 NOTADO, CRISTINE MAE CUTAMORA
17747 NOTADO, GRACE PARDIÑAS
17748 NOTARTE, ALYSSA GLAZELLE VILLAMIL
17749 NOTARTE, RHEA ORSUA
17750 NOVABOS, GALVI GRACE TALARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:357 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17751 NOVAL, SHALILI FRITZY HIPPLI
17752 NOVALES, ALEXIS BLANCO
17753 NOVELO, SHELLIE MALIMBAN
17754 NOVENCIDO, JEAN MANALO
17755 NOVENO, JESSELYN JOY CASPILLO
17756 NOVENO, JESUS LEONARDO BENABESE
17757 NOVEROS, MARESTAR NIERVES
17758 NOVICIO, NIÑA JOY ESCAÑO
17759 NOVILLA, ARPHIL BACAY
17760 NOVILLA, JILL MARK DE PASCION
17761 NOVINO, DARLYN JANE ANGELES
17762 NOVO, MARIA CECELIA NALUAN
17763 NOYNAY, CHANINE JOY SITOY
17764 NOYNAY, MARIA YVONNE MAMAC
17765 NOYNAY, MARY FLOREBELLE CLEMENTE
17766 NOZAL, MARY GRACE JERNA ARTAZO
17767 NUAS, LENI MAY IGNACIO
17768 NUCUM, NANCY PRINCIPE
17769 NUCUP, EDWARD LAWRENCE NAVARRO
17770 NUDALO, AGNES JANE CORTEZ
17771 NUDALO, FOBE MECHAEL ANTIG
17772 NUDALO, GINA AMBOS
17773 NUDALO, JAMYCA BENSIG
17774 NUDALO, MARITES ESPAÑO
17775 NUDALO, MIRAFLOR SATOREE
17776 NUDO, DJONIORE ABILAY
17777 NUDO, STEFANNIE MEDINA
17778 NUESCA, LIEZEL REYES
17779 NUEVA, KARYL ESTANDARTE
17780 NUEVA, KATRINA BIONA
17781 NUEVA, RUBY ROM
17782 NUEVO, MARIA JOVEL PEPITO
17783 NUEZ, EMILIO JR REFAMONTE
17784 NUEZ, SHEILA MAE ORIOQUE
17785 NUGAS, ANALISA ALBURO
17786 NUGUID, ELENITA SARMIENTO
17787 NUGUID, RUSSEL MANANSALA
17788 NUIQUE, JULITA ESTRELLADO
17789 NULLAN, MARICRIS ARCITA
17790 NUMBALIN, LAURIS LUNAG
17791 NUMERON, JODEL CURADA
17792 NUNAG, PAULEEN JOYCE CATABAY
17793 NUNIALA, PERLITO MAGBULOGTONG
17794 NUQUE, KRISTY TOLIPAS
17795 NUQUI, MELBA BARAQUIEL
17796 NUQUI, NHELGENE CORDERO
17797 NUWATT, DARIENNE SHAIRA AYUBO
17798 NUYTE, RACHEL ANN ROSALES
17799 NUÑEZ, ALEX SANDOVAL
17800 NUÑEZ, ALEXANDRA MIÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:358 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17801 NUÑEZ, BERNARD MORDENO
17802 NUÑEZ, CHERRIE JEAN BUERE
17803 NUÑEZ, JADE GLIEN RALO
17804 NUÑEZ, JERICO STA ANA
17805 NUÑEZ, JESSA BONEO
17806 NUÑEZ, JOANNE GUINTO
17807 NUÑEZ, JUDITH MAQUINIANA
17808 NUÑEZ, LYNDA DUAZO
17809 NUÑEZ, MARIA DEXIE ANDRIN
17810 NUÑEZ, MARIAN JANNETH MANACHO
17811 NUÑEZ, MARY JANE BALANSAG
17812 NUÑEZ, MAY ANN TAGALO
17813 NUÑEZ, MONA LATOY
17814 NUÑEZ, RECHIE MARCIAL
17815 NUÑEZ, REINER GODOYO
17816 NUÑEZ, RUSSEL CEBALLOS
17817 NUÑEZA, JOANALYN AYES
17818 NUÑEZA, MICHELLE FRANCE SALVINO
17819 O'HARA, RUBIRINA VILLANUEVA
17820 OABEL, HANNAH CYRENE ARAOJO
17821 OABEL, JOVELYN CADAO
17822 OABEL, SHARON DUNCA
17823 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE CABRIGA
17824 OANZON, LIZA LYN MORATALLA
17825 OARDE, RANDOLF LAGRAMADA
17826 OBACH, VENUS ANN CUARTO
17827 OBANO, MARCY ANN ALIÑO
17828 OBAOB, ANABEL MAKABENTA
17829 OBATAY, HANELYN JAKOSALEM
17830 OBAÑA, ELOISA PATUNGAN
17831 OBAÑA, METHUSELAH DORONIO
17832 OBCIANA, LIEZEL BARCELONA
17833 OBEDENCIO, CONNIE MONTOJO
17834 OBEDOZA, NERISSA MAE TAQUEBAN
17835 OBEJAS, MA MARNE PETRACHE
17836 OBEJAS, MYRA VILLANUEVA
17837 OBELIDON, GLEN MATEO
17838 OBENA, CRISTINE JOY STA MARIA
17839 OBENZA, CHRISTIAN GERUNDIO
17840 OBERES, MA VANESA FUENTES
17841 OBERIO, MYLEN BAYLON
17842 OBERIO, NORIELLE SAGANA
17843 OBEÑA, SARAH JANE BERMOY
17844 OBIAL, ARIS VAN CZAR NADAYAG
17845 OBIAS, JENNIFER CLERIGO
17846 OBIAS, MARIAN DIVINE LYN SUCALDITO
17847 OBIAS, MARY JANE ROJAS
17848 OBIAS, NENITA BARCILLANO
17849 OBIAS, RHOMNNICK PAMON
17850 OBIAS, SHERYL VEE ROJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:359 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17851 OBIDO, JOCELYN ARANETA
17852 OBIDOS, JINKY ABAN
17853 OBIEDO, RAMONITO ABADYES
17854 OBILLO, GINALYN LIGAYAN
17855 OBILLO, MARY GRACE DE LEON
17856 OBINA, ISSA MAY ESCALONA
17857 OBINA, MA BELINDA COJEDA
17858 OBINA, ROEL ENTAC
17859 OBINGUAR, AJIE GABANE
17860 OBINGUAR, ANABELLE MERINO
17861 OBIS, JOYCE SEPAGAN
17862 OBISPO, CORINTHIAN MENDOZA
17863 OBISPO, JESSA CONENG
17864 OBIÑA, MA LEIRA CORDIAL
17865 OBJA-AN, JOHN ROGER ALCANTARA
17866 OBLEFIAS, MAGDALENA OBNAMIA
17867 OBLIGADO, BUENA LINGAOLINGAO
17868 OBLIGADO, SHERYL SUMILANG
17869 OBLINA, CLAYDIE MAY CARBA
17870 OBLINO, NICA DALIGON
17871 OBLINO, ROWENA ENOLPE
17872 OBO, KIM RONA MARIE CONCHE
17873 OBON, ANA MARIE CONTADO
17874 OBRE, EARTHA ANGELINE BAÑEZ
17875 OBREGON, MA ANGELICA CERDENA
17876 OBREQUE, MARIVEL CANDARE
17877 OBRERO, AIREZ ISIP
17878 OBRERO, LULU LAURON
17879 OBRERO, RONIELLE MEAGAN SOLIMAN
17880 OBRIAL, JESSICA TABINAS
17881 OBRIQUE, QUARMAT SANCHEZ
17882 OBRIQUE, RIZADELA ENDAYA
17883 OBSID, LETICIA CADOY
17884 OBSIMAN, CROMWELL DOMINO MONDANO
17885 OBSIOMA, MIRASOL LYNNE QUILANG
17886 OBTINALLA, JEYNALINE BAUTISTA
17887 OBUSA, JULIE ANN PEÑARANDA
17888 OCAMPO, AGNES BREVERLY DE CASTRO
17889 OCAMPO, ALDWIN JASON BIENES
17890 OCAMPO, ANGELINE RIVERA
17891 OCAMPO, ARLENE HILARIO
17892 OCAMPO, AVE ROSYBHERN NALUZ
17893 OCAMPO, CLEMENCE ENREE GONZALES
17894 OCAMPO, D-YAN OIRA
17895 OCAMPO, DAYLINDA ACERO
17896 OCAMPO, DEYACY AMAQUIN
17897 OCAMPO, JASMIN RODRIGUEZ
17898 OCAMPO, JAY MIRZON BATU
17899 OCAMPO, JELYN LLANES
17900 OCAMPO, JOBELLE BADUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:360 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17901 OCAMPO, KRISNA SENTINA
17902 OCAMPO, LORIE ACOSTA
17903 OCAMPO, MARJORIE BRIONES
17904 OCAMPO, MARY JANE ENRIQUEZ
17905 OCAMPO, MYRA BARRAMEDA
17906 OCAMPO, NEDINA VALENCIANO
17907 OCAMPO, RACHELE MERCADO
17908 OCAMPO, ROMMEL JAVIER
17909 OCAMPO, VICTORIA DELA CRUZ
17910 OCAN, ABRAHAM GAPUD
17911 OCATE, LIEZL DUMO
17912 OCAÑA, KARLA DABON
17913 OCBA, CHERRY ANN COSTINAR
17914 OCBIAN, CRISS MICHELLE ABONITA
17915 OCCEÑA, JERRY MURILLO
17916 OCCEÑO, ARRIANE JOY ROXAS
17917 OCCIANO, JOSEPHINE OLASO
17918 OCCIDENTAL, GINALINE SALINAS
17919 OCEANA, KIMBERLY MALIMBAN
17920 OCENAR, JOANNA ABARRACOSO
17921 OCENAR, RUBY JEAN LALLAB
17922 OCENAR, VANESSA CALBADORES
17923 OCERO, LENIE NAGANGA
17924 OCHAVILLO, KAREEN GRANADA
17925 OCHAVO, RACHEL LAZALITA
17926 OCHEA, RECEL ANINIPOT
17927 OCHIGUE, CHRISTLE MAE BATONGHINOG
17928 OCHINANG, ANNA LIZA JUNSAN
17929 OCHOA, DANIEL VINARAO
17930 OCHOA, JOEFREY LIQUIGAN
17931 OCHOA, SARAH ESPINO
17932 OCHOCO, LOUVELL BOADO
17933 OCHONG, OLIVIA ROSAL
17934 OCIEL, RYAN BORNALES
17935 OCIER, JOMAR ACULAN
17936 OCILLOS, IRENE CUEVA
17937 OCLARES, RAMEL PENA
17938 OCLARINO, ELSIE ANTONIO
17939 OCLARIT, ANNIE FE BAYUCOT
17940 OCLARIT, MARIELL NERA
17941 OCLARIT, REINHYZELL LADIO
17942 OCLIASA, PHILI-AM ISAGA
17943 OCMER, OMAR CARLO BRIOSO
17944 OCO, GLADIE MODINO
17945 OCOL, AMALIA BADINAS
17946 OCON, EMERALD NUERA
17947 OCON, MARITES ARZAGA
17948 OCON, MARJORIE PALMA GIL
17949 OCON, TATIANA THEA VILLA
17950 OCOP, ALYANNA MARIZ BISCOCHO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:361 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

17951 OCOY, SHARON ROSE SELADES
17952 OCTAVIANO, ARCHELLE DUMAQUITA
17953 OCTAVIANO, CATHY TRES REYES
17954 OCTAVO, JOCELYN PIGAO
17955 OCTEZA, NOAH CIEGA
17956 OCTUBRE, RAMON JR BOLOSAN
17957 OCUAMAN, ANNIE ESPIRITU
17958 ODAL, LILIBETH VARGAS
17959 ODANGGA, GRETCHEN CHINALPAN
17960 ODARVE, NANCY PENORIA
17961 ODAS, RICKY PANDIA
17962 ODCHIGUE, MICHELLE ARAO
17963 ODIAME, FRANCIS BALLESTEROS
17964 ODIAME, JONNA VILLANUEVA
17965 ODNIMER, JINNEFER DELIN
17966 ODONZO, MONALIZA RUIZ
17967 ODRADA, RITA MAE SUPALA
17968 ODTOHAN, JOHN EZEKIEL CABRIGAS
17969 ODTUJAN, EVELYN VILLANUEVA
17970 OFALSA, KATRIN JOY DONDOYANO
17971 OFCIAR, MERCEDITA TANGHAL
17972 OFIAZA, JHENNY ROSE LOPEZ
17973 OFICIAR, DENVER MAYNIGO
17974 OFONG, DARLENE PEARL GENTEROLA
17975 OFRACIO, ANGELA TORRES
17976 OFTANA, CATHRINA TORRECAMPO
17977 OGAAN, JASSIN DAKIWAS
17978 OGABANG, CLARISSA MENDOZA
17979 OGABANG, MARY GRACE CARREON
17980 OGABANG, ROSALYN ROJAS
17981 OGABAR, LUZ RANOCO
17982 OGAS, VANDECK MORAY
17983 OGATIS, MAYFE CALVARIO
17984 OGAYA, JESSA AÑONUEVO
17985 OGAYON, MARTIN JOHN ABUAN
17986 OGO, ROMEL CAÑETA
17987 OGOC, DARYL BARRO
17988 OGSILA, RODOLFO JR OMADTO
17989 OIGA, LESTER JOHN OIGUEL
17990 OIRA, MARY JANE GUZMAN
17991 OJANO, RYAN LONDOÑO
17992 OJEDA, MA LIZABETH PINEDA
17993 OJERIO, AMY ZULEIKA OANDASAN
17994 OJERIO, RITCHEL RESGUARDO
17995 OKIT, MARY GRACE LIBRANDO
17996 OKIT, RENE KHARL ALAMBRA
17997 OLA, FANELYN BACASEN
17998 OLACO, FARAH MAY LACTAO
17999 OLAER, PAMELA GRACE JERUSALEM
18000 OLAGUER, RYDONI CELESTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:362 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18001 OLAIVAR, CERELINE FAJARDO
18002 OLALO, MARLON JAÑGAO
18003 OLAMA, ASLIMAH GRANDE
18004 OLANDA, ANALYN RELACION
18005 OLANDES, ROSELA ANDRADES
18006 OLANG, IVY TULIBAS
18007 OLANO, MICHELLE JOY YLALIM
18008 OLAPEN, JADE DALAQUE
18009 OLAR, KATE CHRISTER LINA
18010 OLARTE, MARIA DAISY CAGASAN
18011 OLARTE, MARIBEL OLAN
18012 OLARTE, MOISES ILUSTRE
18013 OLASIMAN, GRELLIE ALIG
18014 OLASIMAN, MA ANA ROSE KALAW
18015 OLAT, JANELEE DELA CRUZ
18016 OLAT, JEHNIN DACUMOS
18017 OLAYAN, GLENN OBALDO
18018 OLAYES, MARIFE ODOÑO
18019 OLAYON, EMERSON AMBALONG
18020 OLAYON, GEMUEL JOHN VELEZ
18021 OLAYON, LOTIS LABOR
18022 OLAYVAR, JOELYN DAVAN
18023 OLBINADO, GIRLIE LA CHICA
18024 OLEA, CRESTY LABASANO
18025 OLEA, KATHLENE JOY MENDOZA
18026 OLEDAN, MICHELLE AMOR WATIN
18027 OLEGARIO, MHEL JHOA N ANDULAN
18028 OLFATO, CAMILLE GALIT
18029 OLI, MARK KELVIN CERVANTES
18030 OLIDIANA, RYAN DARIAGAN
18031 OLIGARIO, REGINE GRACE PONCE
18032 OLILA, LUIS ARANAS
18033 OLIMBERIO, VALERIE ANN SALO
18034 OLINAR, JESSICA PEPITO
18035 OLINARES, JESA ANCOT
18036 OLIPAS, CHRISTOPHER ESTIBAR
18037 OLIPAS, ZANDRA DEE CASIO
18038 OLIQUINO, FRANCIS RAMIR REMO
18039 OLIQUINO, JANET ORELLANA
18040 OLIQUINO, JENNIFER TAMESA
18041 OLIS, DIAN SURALTA
18042 OLISCO, ROSSINI AZUCENA
18043 OLITAN, JESSA BOMBOT
18044 OLITOQUIT, JOYCE GERMAN
18045 OLITOQUIT, ROSA MONICA MALAYA VILLANUEVA
18046 OLIVA, ARVIN AVENILLA
18047 OLIVA, GIRLIE RIEL
18048 OLIVA, HILDA MARIE TAWAG
18049 OLIVA, JOHNNY ARIOLA
18050 OLIVA, JORDAN ASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:363 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18051 OLIVA, JUNISER AIS
18052 OLIVA, LUCILA VISAYA
18053 OLIVAR, CHRISTINE FAITH FRANCISCO
18054 OLIVAR, ELENA OBEJA
18055 OLIVARES, MA KATHLEEN ZATE
18056 OLIVARES, REYNIER ALDAVE
18057 OLIVAS, GESALIE ALARCIO
18058 OLIVER, CORINA TEMPLO
18059 OLIVER, JOHN PAUL ARGUELLES
18060 OLIVERA, LARA CELENIA ATIENZA
18061 OLIVERA, MARY LAGENA SAMONTEZA
18062 OLIVERIO, AISA CANEOS
18063 OLIVERIO, MONA BRAGA
18064 OLIVERIO, RICKY BRAGA
18065 OLIVERIO, SHIRWIN POLLIENTE
18066 OLIVEROS, DANILYN ENCANTO
18067 OLIVEROS, ERLY JANE CALAMCAM
18068 OLIVEROS, JESSICA ESCOLANO
18069 OLIVEROS, JOANNE DELFIN
18070 OLIVEROS, JOY ROSE GARCIA
18071 OLIVEROS, JUVY ABAJADO
18072 OLIVEROS, LIEZEL GENOBE
18073 OLIVIO, ADRIAN JAMES IGNACIO
18074 OLIVO, RICHELLE BAUTISTA
18075 OLLAVE, LESLIE CAMILON
18076 OLLERES, KAREN PASTOLERO
18077 OLLERO, ANALYN DELA RAMA
18078 OLMEDO, ELYN JOY FALALIMPA
18079 OLMILLO, REMELYN LARGO
18080 OLOHOY, NONILO SEVILLA
18081 OLOJAN, CZARINA CARIAGA
18082 OLOTEO, HAZEL MAY ORFANO
18083 OLOWAN, JOVEL LONOGAN
18084 OLOYA, MADILYN ORTIZ
18085 OLPINO, RUTH CUBEBE
18086 OLTIVEROS, MYLENE MENDEZ
18087 OLVENARIO, ANA ROSE TORRES
18088 OLYMPIA, FLORA SANCHEZ
18089 OMABE, RAQUEL MEDICO
18090 OMADLAO, PAULA TUBIL
18091 OMALAY, CRISTINE RICAHUERTA
18092 OMALZA, DIANE MENDOZA
18093 OMANDAC, REGINA VILLARTA
18094 OMANDAM, JENNIELYN RAVELA
18095 OMANG, MARY ANN FRIAS
18096 OMANIO, DEUCEL DAGANTA
18097 OMANIO, DYANN JAMAICA ERJAS
18098 OMAPAS, ANDRO AGUSPINA
18099 OMAPAS, CECELIA ACOSTA
18100 OMAPOY, EVA IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:364 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18101 OMAPOY, LEMUEL GUERTA
18102 OMAR, ROHANIMA MANGORSI
18103 OMAR, SITTY ASIA ARAB
18104 OMBAC, MARIJO BAWALAN
18105 OMBID, RIC JOHN LABOA
18106 OMBOY, REXIE DUGUIL
18107 OMBROG, JUNAH BAGUIO
18108 OMEGA, DENIE JAINE ABABON
18109 OMEGA, LENIMARIE MANCERA
18110 OMITEN, AVELINO JR NAVALLASCA
18111 OMONES, JEFFREY BUENO
18112 OMOS, MERALUNA LIGAS
18113 OMOSO, EPHRAIL JOERN DE LA PISA
18114 OMPAD, MARILOU ZABATE
18115 OMPAD, MARLON APA
18116 OMUS, MARK UTBO
18117 OMUS, MARTIN JR UTBO
18118 ON, JOHN REY CABAOBAO
18119 ONDIN, ROSABELLA PALGAN
18120 ONDO, MARYBELL HERNANDEZ
18121 ONDONG, RIZALYN OPIASA
18122 ONDOY, ROXAN CODASTE
18123 ONERA, JOPHET LASCO
18124 ONG, CONCEPCION EVANGELISTA
18125 ONG, EVANGELINE CERNARDO
18126 ONG, JARVIS VERNON CO
18127 ONG, JOSE GUERRERO
18128 ONG, JOYCE GALANG
18129 ONG, KEVIN CLYDE ABAYON
18130 ONG, PAUL JERRICO ABLETES
18131 ONGAT, REJOICE GUMUANG
18132 ONGCOY, PAUL JOHN BARBERO
18133 ONGGAY, JOHN FOYACAO
18134 ONGJUCO, NIMFA VIDAL
18135 ONGYOT, ELISA OMILA
18136 ONIO, JARDSON SAGUIBAL
18137 ONOFRE, MARIBEL VILLAFLORES
18138 ONOYA, NEMPA BEATO
18139 ONOYA, NICA GRACE BEATO
18140 ONOZA, DONDON CASTRO
18141 ONSE, GUMERA SAGUIRE
18142 ONTING, VICENTE JR CABILING
18143 ONTORIA, MARY ANN DEL ROSARIO
18144 OPELINIA, AMELIA YBAÑEZ
18145 OPENIANO, ROY POL VINCE LAGAT
18146 OPERIANO, ROSELLE AMAHAN
18147 OPERIO, JEFFREY SOPERA
18148 OPEÑA, IVY CHARRY FRANCISCO
18149 OPEÑA, KIM ANN PONTEJOS
18150 OPEÑA, MARY JOY MATRIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:365 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18151 OPIANA, ELAINE GRACE MAJESTAD
18152 OPIASA, WEBSTER JR FORMENTERA
18153 OPIDO, CARMELITA PASCUA
18154 OPIDO, ROMEO REY PASCUA
18155 OPINALDO, MA EUNICE PACAY
18156 OPIZ, JOSEPH AMBO
18157 OPIZ, RAYMUND DELOS SANTOS
18158 OPLADO, ROSELYN BONGO
18159 OPLIDA, HENRI ANN DABU
18160 OPO, KHIM BRYAN CABASI
18161 OPOG, JOSE GLENN CATUBIG
18162 OPOG, ROSEMARIE MONTERO
18163 OPONG, LORENA MONTERMOSO
18164 OPPUS, IVY JOY LIBAWAN
18165 OPRENARIO, DIVINE ANGELIC NOCUM
18166 OPRENARIO, KAREN MAE LONGCOP
18167 OPRIDO, MARY STEPHANIE MENORCA
18168 OQUENDO, EVITA LOUISE BASCO
18169 OQUENDO, MYKA MARIE
18170 OQUIALDA, JOSEPH OTORDOS
18171 OQUIAS, IRA CRISTINE MONTIEL
18172 OQUIÑO, FELAZUR BLAISA
18173 ORA, JOVANIE DAJUYA
18174 ORACION, JEPONY MAGALANG
18175 ORACION, JILLIAN MAE BALBIRAN
18176 ORADA, ERMA MONGE
18177 ORAG, JANICE MENDOZA
18178 ORALDE, JANELLA CAMPOS
18179 ORASA, HECTOR BUQUID
18180 ORBASE, CATHLEN BILLONES
18181 ORBASIDO, ELNA AMARRADO
18182 ORBASIDO, LILIBETH LABITIGAN
18183 ORBETA, IMEE DUMAYAS
18184 ORBETA, LEA DUMAYAS
18185 ORBETA, LEMUEL ANDRADE
18186 ORBETA, TRISTAN CASIÑO
18187 ORBIGO, CLARIS JOY DASMARINAS
18188 ORBIGO, ELMAR VILLARE
18189 ORBILLO, DONABELLE TINDOEN
18190 ORBITA, HAZEL ZAFRA
18191 ORBITA, JUNE THERESE BELBES
18192 ORBITA, SARAHDIV PURISIMA
18193 ORBON, HERNAN MONTE
18194 ORCEJOLA, CLINT REATAZAN
18195 ORCIO, MARY ANN CLABELLAS
18196 ORCIO, RENAN REBATIS
18197 ORCULLO, CHRISTINE JANE YEPEZ
18198 ORCULLO, IVY LAURON
18199 ORCULLO, JOREM PIS-AN
18200 ORCULLO, LOURIBETH CONCERMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:366 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18201 ORCULLO, RAMON JR LAURON
18202 ORDANEZA, DARYL JAY SOLLANO
18203 ORDANIEL, JOHN PAUL YECYEC
18204 ORDANZA, REGINE HERNANDEZ
18205 ORDAS, RODELYN SENDO
18206 ORDIALES, FEBY OLITIN
18207 ORDILLAS, CHRISTIAN DELA ROSA
18208 ORDONIO, ARCELI MELAD
18209 ORDOÑA, JANICE PACON
18210 ORDOÑA, MARIVIC VALENZUELA
18211 ORDOÑEZ, JHOBET PONCE
18212 ORDOÑEZ, KARL JOHN AGUILAR
18213 ORDOÑEZ, MARIDELLE CARULLA
18214 ORDOÑO, JENELYN ORDOÑO
18215 ORDOÑO, NOVELYN AROMIN
18216 OREL, MARIBEL BUMAGAT
18217 OREL, ORLINO JR FERNANDO
18218 OREN, JONATHAN PARAISO
18219 ORENCILLO, ARNULFO JR BUENDIA
18220 ORENCIO, JOELITO JR ASPAN
18221 ORENSE, CRISTY NAVOR
18222 ORENZA, JOVELYN IRANGAN
18223 ORETA, BRYAN KEVIN TACLAN
18224 OREVILLO, GERALDINE OTARA
18225 ORFANEL, ROXANNE DELA PAZ
18226 ORFANEL, TOMAS ERSON LABANON
18227 ORGADA, MAUREEN CLAROS
18228 ORGAYA, CHARMAINE CALLEJA
18229 ORIAS, FRANCES RYAN HINAYON
18230 ORIAS, JAYVEE ZABALA
18231 ORIAS, REASSEL RACE
18232 ORIAS, ROMEO ZABALA
18233 ORIAS, SANDRA ALMODIEL
18234 ORIBE, ANDRES JR PENUELA
18235 ORIEL, MARIA LUISA REBECCA LAUREL
18236 ORIG, MARIA LEONIDA DE CASTRO
18237 ORIL, JENEVIEVE ALEGADO
18238 ORILLA, KATHERINE FADERA
18239 ORILLANO, CHERRYL ROMANO
18240 ORILLE, WALTER JHUN GALERA
18241 ORINAY, JOEY ADLAON
18242 ORINGO, CAMILLE ANNE TONG
18243 ORINGO, FERNANDO PAET
18244 ORINION, JOEL PARAGUA
18245 ORIO, JESSEL MACABENTA
18246 ORIÑA, MARY ANNE HUFANA
18247 ORLAN, JIM MARK GACOSCOSIM
18248 ORLANDA, EDMAR CRIS CAROLINO
18249 ORLANES, SUZETTE MENDOZA
18250 ORLINA, MA THERESA ASISTORGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:367 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18251 ORMA, EDELYN DEJANO
18252 ORNA, JEFFREY MANIMTIM
18253 ORNACHO, DOMINIC ESTORNINOS
18254 ORNALES, HARRIETT RICALDE
18255 ORNIDO, ELVIE TEJOSO
18256 ORNILLA, EDEN GRACE RAMIREZ
18257 ORNILLO, JESSA RACADAG
18258 ORNOPIA, JESSICA ALPANIO
18259 ORNOPIA, JOY VALENZUELA
18260 ORNOS, DINA AGUIRRE
18261 ORO, MARIANIE SIBONGA
18262 ORO, PRINCESS MAROE PLANTA
18263 OROBIA, DOMINGO JR ELPEDES
18264 OROBIA, JAZZEL MALATE
18265 OROBIA, KIM NILO BERCASIO
18266 OROCIO, ALMER ARELLANO
18267 OROCIO, VANGIE ZAULDA
18268 OROG, DANILO II MALINGIN
18269 OROG, MARIA MONICA GAPIO
18270 OROGAN, JOAN IMUS
18271 OROGAN-MARSANGCA, ANNAFARINAH BANOCAG
18272 OROGO, JONALYN RAZO
18273 OROLA, SHEILA GRACE OQUENDO
18274 OROLFO, KAREN KAY MEUDE
18275 OROLFO, VERONICA MONSALVE
18276 ORONGAN, JOVIRENE GULING
18277 ORONOS, KATHERINE GRACE STA CRUZ
18278 OROPESA, ARIANE PAULA VERGARA
18279 OROZCO, JOLLY SANCHEZ
18280 OROZCO, MYRA CARLA PLAZA
18281 OROZCO, SANSON PAULO
18282 OROZCO, WILHELM LABANAN
18283 ORPIA, JAIME JR LOPEZ
18284 ORPIANO, COMELA SIMEON
18285 ORPIANO, MARK ANTHONY ORDIZ
18286 ORPILLA, BENNEZZA GRACELYN RODRIGUEZ
18287 ORPILLA, JENIFFER QUIJANO
18288 ORPILLA, JOHN HOWEL LUIS
18289 ORQUIA, JOSE JR BERNALES
18290 ORQUIA, MANILYN CALAWIGAN
18291 ORQUINA, JOVELYN LEOPARDAS
18292 ORQUINA, MERRY ROSE EPIS
18293 ORQUINA, PILIP LABRAGUE
18294 ORQUIOLA, SHELLA MEDINA
18295 ORQUITA, JOHN MARK MAYUMO
18296 ORQUITA, MARILYN MARIANO
18297 ORSOLINO, ANNA LUISA CARICUNGAN
18298 ORSOLINO, DONALINE SENESAN
18299 ORSUA, AMABEL BAYANI
18300 ORTALIZA, GIMEL RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:368 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18301 ORTEGA, ALBERT JR ALIGARBES
18302 ORTEGA, ARON JAY ALBERCA
18303 ORTEGA, BETHEL JOY NATAD
18304 ORTEGA, DOROTHY DE GUZMAN
18305 ORTEGA, JANE URSAL
18306 ORTEGA, JOVENIANO JR CEROS
18307 ORTEGA, KERSTIN MAE NATAD
18308 ORTEGA, LEO TOMAQUIN
18309 ORTEGA, MARIA ELIZABETH BADILLO
18310 ORTEGA, MARY ANN MANALO
18311 ORTEGA, MEI ROSE TAPIC
18312 ORTEGA, SYRINE MAY LANDAYAN
18313 ORTEGA, WILFRED YOUNG
18314 ORTEGO, MA CARMIE FLOR ISANAN
18315 ORTEZA, JOSELITO CALANDOY
18316 ORTEZA, RIZA BARON
18317 ORTICIO, JOHN LARRY TADLAS
18318 ORTIGUERAS, JANINE LAROZA
18319 ORTIGUESA, ROSALIE ALVAREZ
18320 ORTILLA, CLAUDINE JAVIER
18321 ORTILLA, FRANCIS THOMAS CALALANG
18322 ORTILLA, JESHERYL DE CASTRO
18323 ORTILLA, JOEL PANISALES
18324 ORTIZ, ARIEL ANSULAO
18325 ORTIZ, BRYAN ALLEN VALENZUELA
18326 ORTIZ, DIANNE LORENZO
18327 ORTIZ, ENGENETH MAGANIAN
18328 ORTIZ, GIE RYNN LUMBAY
18329 ORTIZ, JACOB ALOCILLO
18330 ORTIZ, JUMAR SALAZAR
18331 ORTIZ, LEAH ITOM
18332 ORTIZ, LEAH MAE TALOZA
18333 ORTIZ, MARISA PAGLALUNAN
18334 ORTIZ, MARVIN BRYAN SUDIO
18335 ORTIZ, MARVY RODRIGUEZ
18336 ORTIZ, MAYVILYNE AGUSTIN
18337 ORTIZ, RODERIC MAPE
18338 ORTIZ, RUTH MORRE
18339 ORTIZ, SHEILA AÑONUEVO
18340 ORTOJAN, CHARLS ASTER ESPAÑOLA
18341 ORTUOSTE, JENCENT FENECIOS
18342 OSABEL, ANGELIKA MAGBANUA
18343 OSABEL, JANE PALERMO
18344 OSABEL, MELYN CATAMPATAN
18345 OSABEL, SOLMARIE SINGUIT
18346 OSDEN, JULIE ANN GULANE
18347 OSEA, CHOLLIEVIC BERSABE
18348 OSELA, KRISTINE JOY TONIDO
18349 OSIA, GLYCEL MANUEL
18350 OSIAS, EZRA MAE MALIBAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:369 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18351 OSIEL, AILYN BEDIOSAS
18352 OSILLEVA, MARIEL ORTEGA
18353 OSINSAO, JELLY-SUN RODRIGO
18354 OSIONES, IAN LUBAY
18355 OSIS, HELEN TABAN
18356 OSISADOR, MARY GRACE GREGORIO
18357 OSOP, JOHAIRAH MALAWI
18358 OSORIO, AMILY BALONDO
18359 OSORIO, MAR NORBERT URBANO
18360 OSTAN, GLAIZEL ODEÑA
18361 OSTIA, JOSIE PEROLINO
18362 OSTING, ARMENIA ACOSTA
18363 OSTOL, GILDA PAGULAYAN
18364 OSTOS, HELENA DELA CRUZ
18365 OSTULANO, OLIVER OMEGA
18366 OSUNA, MARIA JOANNA TUICO
18367 OTANES, IRENE ESPEJO
18368 OTERO, ARJAN ADRIAS
18369 OTERO, GWEN NATAD
18370 OTIC, PRINCESS GRACE DE ALA
18371 OTICO, ERLIZA RIVERA
18372 OTILLA, RUSTY FERNANDEZ
18373 OTOM, SHEMIE GOMEZ
18374 OUANO, BERNADETH LUMAY
18375 OUANO, JESUS JR OCAB
18376 OVILLE, GERNADE GALLO
18377 OVILLO, RHACEL MOSQUEDA
18378 OVINA, JOAN SINEAGAN
18379 OWANG, ZESSA MAE MEDADO
18380 OWAPIN, ROLYN OCANG
18381 OXIANO, RIZA REGENTE
18382 OXTERO, CHERRY FERNANDEZ
18383 OYANG-O, RENAN JAKE DAMOLLOG
18384 OYANGORIN, IRINE SALISE
18385 OYANGORIN, KIMBERLY GEMINA
18386 OYAO, CHARISYTE YBAÑEZ
18387 OYAO, RINA ENOPEQUEZ
18388 OYARDO, JIMBOY VARQUEZ
18389 OYARDO, JOSE JOMAR III VELASCO
18390 OYAWON, ACHATES GACAYON
18391 OZAETA, ANGELICA DOMINIQUE PURUGGANAN
18392 OZAETA, MARIA JEANINE BOLANDO
18393 OZOA, JOELAMAE DITABLAN
18394 OZOA, MICHELLE DE LA TORRE
18395 OÑAS, NICOL BRYAN MONTINOLA
18396 OÑATE, CHRISTINE FLORENDO
18397 OÑATE, FLORENCE ROSE PASIGNAHIN
18398 OÑATE, RAYCHEL CERALBO
18399 PA-AC, MILDRED KEKAN
18400 PAA, JENNIFER CASPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:370 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18401 PAA, MERCEDES RIVERA
18402 PAALA, JOSEPHINE ASEREMO
18403 PAANO, LOURIMEE ABEJARON
18404 PAAT, LOUISE AUDREY FINESSE ALCALA
18405 PABAYA, MAY ANNE PRINCESS PINEDA
18406 PABAYOS, PEBERT CLYDE GABAYAN
18407 PABELLORIN, KRISTINE JOY MANALO
18408 PABILA, MARITESS JUNCO
18409 PABILLENA, VERONICA LAUREANO
18410 PABILLONA, CARLA MHAIE BERSAMINA
18411 PABILONA, MARK ALLAN CONSABO
18412 PABILONIA, DYFRIG FABREA
18413 PABIONA, MANILYN FABROS
18414 PABLEO, ARRAINE FUNESTO
18415 PABLEO, MARVIN ABAPO
18416 PABLICO, CHERLIE RAMBONGA
18417 PABLICO, JOANNE MAE MACOLA
18418 PABLO, BUDDY DEL ROSARIO
18419 PABLO, FEMIE ARLIGUE
18420 PABLO, JYRONE MARK LEONARD TACTAC
18421 PABLO, LESLIE JAMIN
18422 PABLO, MICHELLE JAMITO
18423 PABLO, PATRICIA DELA FUENTE
18424 PABLO, RODALYN DOMINGO
18425 PABRO, LARA-MELIZZA SANTIAGO
18426 PABROA, BENJIE ALBINO
18427 PABROA, MAIENNE ISAGAN
18428 PABUALAN, AIRA FE BALINGKIT
18429 PABUSTAN, ALLAN MALLARI
18430 PABUSTAN, CATHERINE CASTRO
18431 PACAD, FEMY SALEBAD
18432 PACADA, MARITES FLORES
18433 PACALDO, JESSA MAE MENDOZA
18434 PACANA, KRISTEL ANTOINETTE PLATERO
18435 PACARDO, DEA ROSE PARADILA
18436 PACARDO, VIRGENIA YANA
18437 PACATANG, HERNAN DE GUZMAN
18438 PACATANG, MECHELLE ROMANO
18439 PACATE, MARIE STELLA SALIG
18440 PACCIAL, ROCENE CERVAS
18441 PACETE, CATHERINE MAY ARQUIZA
18442 PACETE, SHEENA MAY LAGAÑA
18443 PACHECO, ANGELICA NATASHA ENDONILA
18444 PACHECO, APRILE MANALO
18445 PACHECO, JHONNERIN DE GUZMAN
18446 PACHECO, OLIMPIO JR LANDIG
18447 PACHECO, RICHELLE DELA CRUZ
18448 PACHECO, ROLDAN TAIZA
18449 PACHECO, TRISTAN RALF QUEZON
18450 PACHEO, JENIE RAMOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:371 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18451 PACHO, JERICO QUIJANO
18452 PACIA, MAYBELINE DE LARA
18453 PACIFICAR, JOHN SILVER BACALANGCO
18454 PACIFICO, DHIMNA GIDUQUIO
18455 PACIFICO, LORD LIEZEL GALLEGO
18456 PACILLOS, MARIA THERESA SULAPAS
18457 PACINO, RAYNIE CARNAJE
18458 PACIO, JOHNREY AGUIRRE
18459 PACIO, MELODEE TURING
18460 PACION, JENNELYN LAROGA
18461 PACIONISTA, EMERITA NUÑEZ
18462 PACIS, DAPHNIE EJES
18463 PACLE, TRISHIA MAE CASTILLO
18464 PACLEB, DICK CORPUZ
18465 PACLEB, MARVIN CANILLAS
18466 PACLEBA, KRISTIAN BALMONTE
18467 PACLIBAR, REGIE MARGOMA
18468 PACLIPAN, MARIA HAZHEL COTER
18469 PACLIPAN, PRINCES ARIANE GONZALES
18470 PACOL, THESSALONIA TENORIA
18471 PACOLOR, REYNALDO RENE LUBAY
18472 PACOMIOS, GERALDINE POQUITA
18473 PACOT, JAYSON VEBORA
18474 PACOT, JULIE ANNE LERIN
18475 PACRIS, DONNA MAY BALDOS
18476 PACSON, GENESIS MALLARI
18477 PACTAO, LUZVIE HERMOSO
18478 PACTO, JOMI ROBRIGADO
18479 PACTOL, DELMARROS BOD
18480 PACTOR, REYH UNDALOK
18481 PACUBAS, JOHN REY JUEVES
18482 PACUDAN, NAOMI RUTH BARON
18483 PACUL, SHERYLYN SORIANO
18484 PACULBA, JOHN REY MAGLIPAC
18485 PADA, EDESON NOGA
18486 PADANG, JACKELYN PANUAYAN
18487 PADANI, JOAN LORCHA
18488 PADAOAN, JOHN CARLO LACONSAY
18489 PADASAN, SITTIE AIZA GUIAMERON
18490 PADAYAG, JOVEMAR BERNARDO
18491 PADAYAO, ARTHUR JEFFEE ATOC
18492 PADAYAO, JAY RIAN FRAGA
18493 PADAYAO, MARIA DANICA MERCADO
18494 PADAYAO, NEHEMIAS JR ASTROLABIO
18495 PADAYON, RHEA JEAN GEALON
18496 PADDAYUMAN, EILEEN PEARL ALMAZAN
18497 PADDIT, JINGKY SUPNET
18498 PADECIO, JOY ANGELIE FRANCO
18499 PADEL, GINA BALOSO
18500 PADEL, WEDNELYNN NERVES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:372 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18501 PADER, CARMI MIKO DE GUZMAN
18502 PADERES, KAREN GERONIMO
18503 PADERNAL, CHARLYN JOLO
18504 PADERNAL, CYRA MAE SUDARIO
18505 PADEROS, MONALISA BORJA
18506 PADIERNOS, REAZELLE MANGALINAO
18507 PADIGOS, CIRILA SALAZAR
18508 PADILLA, DARLENE JUNIO
18509 PADILLA, DARLYN DUMBASE
18510 PADILLA, ELLYN TOMIAS
18511 PADILLA, GLEENE ESPIRITU
18512 PADILLA, JOEL RESURRECCION
18513 PADILLA, JOSEPH ENGOJO
18514 PADILLA, LEZEL CUNANAN
18515 PADILLA, MARILYN MURAO
18516 PADILLA, MELQUIADES SANTIAGO
18517 PADILLA, NORLITA JOY GALUTERA
18518 PADILLA, RHEA OSORIO
18519 PADILLA, RICHELLE RECEPCION
18520 PADILLA, RUBY RONAMO
18521 PADILLA, TRACY GRACE AGUINAGA
18522 PADILLA, VENNY BOONE TANDE
18523 PADILLO, AILYN SENTORIAS
18524 PADILLO, IMEE FAMAT
18525 PADILLO, KRISTINE MORAÑA
18526 PADILLO, MARVIN
18527 PADILLO, MELANIE LIBERTY
18528 PADILLO, RIZZA BALDINO
18529 PADILLO, SHEILA SALISID
18530 PADILLO, VIRGILIO JR AMEMITA
18531 PADILLOS, RYAN RAMOS
18532 PADIN, BEVERLY DIAPERA
18533 PADIN, CARLO FERNANDO
18534 PADING, JAY ABUD
18535 PADIOS, FELICAR AMISTAD
18536 PADIOS, LAREM CATAMIN
18537 PADIOS, RHEZEL BALMEG
18538 PADIS, REYMON VARONA
18539 PADISIO, ANDYLOU SAAVEDRA
18540 PADLA, MARILOU RASONABLE
18541 PADLA, ZENYRIL TAMSI
18542 PADLAN, DENNIS MENDOZA
18543 PADLAN, GENELYN RAMEL
18544 PADO, GRETCHEN MATICALDAO
18545 PADOJINOG, LEANDRO DALIVA
18546 PADOJINOG, WYNDLE MAE ESPINO
18547 PADOLINA, GRADIEL ENCLANO
18548 PADON, CHERRY MAE TAPAYA
18549 PADON, KIM BAJAR
18550 PADONGAY, MARY ANN LAGITAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:373 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18551 PADPAD, RHONA MAY CATAGASAN
18552 PADRE, EDNALYN YAPIT
18553 PADRE, STELLA MACUTAY
18554 PADRE, ZESARINNA VIVICA LLEVER
18555 PADRIGON, CHARITY DAVID
18556 PADRIQUE, JUL FELICIANO
18557 PADRIQUE, REY ANGELO VARQUEZ
18558 PADRIQUEZ, JAZZEL MACASAKIT
18559 PADRON, CRISTELA PATUBO
18560 PADSUYAN, DONNA LODIAS
18561 PADUA, ANNA THERESA SANCHEZ
18562 PADUA, CHARLENE ACOSTA
18563 PADUA, CHRISTINE FALCUTILA
18564 PADUA, DEVORAH FAITH TOSCO
18565 PADUA, DONALYN DOMINGO
18566 PADUA, HANNAH LIE VENUS
18567 PADUA, JHOANNA LEGASPI
18568 PADUA, JHOANNE LEGASPI
18569 PADUA, MONIQUE KATHLEEN MARTINEZ
18570 PADUA, SHERILYN MARIE KALIGAYAHAN
18571 PADUAL, ANADEL JOY CABATINGAN
18572 PADUANO, GLEANNE MARIE DIAZ
18573 PADUGA, CHERRYLYN CAÑAVERAL
18574 PADUGA, IBA AVELINO
18575 PADUL, MADELYN ITE
18576 PADUNGAO, MARILOU PAMAONG
18577 PADURA, JANELLE LAMSON
18578 PADURA, ROY CLARITO
18579 PADUYAO, JUFELIA BOTDOY
18580 PAE, ROHNA GUINTO
18581 PAED, MARIE FIE MIRANDA
18582 PAEL, RANCE BENDANILLO
18583 PAEL, WARLIE JEAN ABERIA
18584 PAESTE, ROSELYN PAULE
18585 PAEZ, LIRMA JANE ABERIA
18586 PAGA, ANTONINA ABELLANO
18587 PAGA, HYLYN AO-WAT
18588 PAGADOR, ERWIN MADRIÑAN
18589 PAGADOR, PAMELA SOTOMIL
18590 PAGADUAN, CONIELYNE ROSELLETTE DAGASDAS
18591 PAGADUAN, JUDITH APSAY
18592 PAGADUAN, RONALYN ORPRECIO
18593 PAGADUAN, SHERYL TABIOS
18594 PAGAL, DENNIS BUYUCCAN
18595 PAGAL, DIVINE GRACE CABILES
18596 PAGALAN, MARIEL ANN GURAPO
18597 PAGALARAN, JOSEPH MONTERO
18598 PAGALUNAN, LORDENNISA FUENTES
18599 PAGANAO, RUSSEL MARTINEZ
18600 PAGAOA, ANGELICA TOLENTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:374 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18601 PAGAPONG, NORLYN ESCUDERO
18602 PAGAPULANGAN, ROSETTE MALLARI
18603 PAGARAN, FAMIL GALBO
18604 PAGARAN, IAN EGUNA
18605 PAGARAN, IMEE ASENJO
18606 PAGARAN, RONIEL
18607 PAGARIGAN, LEA DALUDADO
18608 PAGATPAT, DINALISA BURDAS
18609 PAGAURA, EVAMAE SALADA
18610 PAGAYON, ELLISON FORRO
18611 PAGAYON, RODEL LEMANA
18612 PAGAYUNAN, ROEL ISIDRO
18613 PAGAYUNAN, SHAREE ANNE MONTEBON
18614 PAGBILAO, KAREN JOY CORPUZ
18615 PAGDANGANAN, GEMMA DELOS SANTOS
18616 PAGDATO, CATHERINE QUEROL
18617 PAGDATO, RONILO RUBINO
18618 PAGE, PRECIOUS PUNSALAN
18619 PAGHASIAN, LESLY JANE BANABAN
18620 PAGHASIAN, ROMAR ISIDORE CLENISTA
18621 PAGHUBASAN, EDGAR ARGIE JR DE PAZ
18622 PAGHUBASAN, MYRNA PINEDA
18623 PAGINAG, JESSA AMOR MANG
18624 PAGLIAWAN, JULIE VENTURILLO
18625 PAGLILINGAN, ROSA MIA MARTIZANO
18626 PAGLINAWAN, ANA LEAH DE LOS SANTOS
18627 PAGLINAWAN, ANGELICA TIBON
18628 PAGLINAWAN, ARCELI GRAMPIL
18629 PAGLINAWAN, BERTING GORGONIO
18630 PAGLINAWAN, ENRICO JULIAN NOLASCO
18631 PAGLINAWAN, NELSON JR TOLIBAS
18632 PAGLINAWAN, PAUL VINCENT CORRES
18633 PAGLINAWAN, PRECIOUS MACUYA
18634 PAGLINAWAN, RUBY JANE CAMPEÑA
18635 PAGLINAWAN, SHIELA MAE DELOSO
18636 PAGLINAWAN, ZENY SEVILLA
18637 PAGLINGAYEN, CHRISTINE JOY BORBE
18638 PAGLINGAYEN, JOVITA AQUINO
18639 PAGMANOJA, JULYN MAE JORDAN
18640 PAGOBO, ARIEL CHEQUITO
18641 PAGOL, MAICHA UGDOC
18642 PAGOLONG, RUSHELLE DIMAAYO
18643 PAGSALIGAN, LEA ROBLES
18644 PAGSIBIGAN, PAUL OBIAS
18645 PAGSUYUIN, RAY ALBERT DE GUZMAN
18646 PAGTALUNAN, GRACITA PANA
18647 PAGTALUNAN, LORALYN CRISOSTOMO
18648 PAGTOLON-AN, VINCENT HORACE DESALIZA
18649 PAGUERGAN, JEIRINE LUISA ESTILLER
18650 PAGUIA, ROWENA MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:375 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18651 PAGUIAN, JULIE ANNE MAURICE PUNO
18652 PAGUIBITAN, ARGYLL CUIZON
18653 PAGUICAN, RACHEL BAJA
18654 PAGUINTO, RONALDO BASUL
18655 PAGUIO, ANGELICA VERZANO
18656 PAGULAYAN, DIANA LUCINA
18657 PAGULAYAN, NORIBEL RAMOS
18658 PAGULAYAN, RIZEL BALUBAL
18659 PAGULAYAN, SHIRLEY SERRANO
18660 PAGUNSAN, CLARENCE MAE SABALLERO
18661 PAGUNTALAN, CHRISTINE PUGASA
18662 PAGUNTALAN, CRISTY GALIT
18663 PAGUNTALAN, SHELLA MAE ARIETA
18664 PAGUNURAN, APRIL ANNE TUBALINAL
18665 PAGUYO, ARLYN MERCADO
18666 PAGUYO, MARY JANE DUMARQUEZ
18667 PAHAMUTAN, SHIEREL BULAWAN
18668 PAHANG, IMEE SOMBRIO
18669 PAHANG, NARDELYN JOY TAMPOS
18670 PAHATE, BABY GIRL MAXILOM
18671 PAHATI, CARLO IBAÑEZ
18672 PAHAYAC, GREYTHYL JANE ALESNA
18673 PAHIT, CHERIE ABREA
18674 PAICAN, GERLY NAMOC
18675 PAIKING, CYRUS ACLINEN
18676 PAILAGO, ELIZABETH MAE SUAREZ
18677 PAILAGO, JENNIFER LEGAL
18678 PAIMALAN, JEAN ROSE MONGCAL
18679 PAINIT, MARJOHN LASTIMOSA
18680 PAISAJE, GILBERT GERNAL
18681 PAJANEL, VANESSA
18682 PAJARES, ARSENIA ORGA
18683 PAJARES, DAISY MALATE
18684 PAJARILLA, RECHELLE ELEJEDO
18685 PAJARILLAGA, EDNA MACALINAO
18686 PAJARILLO, ANGELO VILLANUEVA
18687 PAJARILLO, MARY-ANN BLAS
18688 PAJARILLO, NOBE ANN VALMONTE
18689 PAJARITO, MARILOU OLCHONDRA
18690 PAJARITO, VANNESA JOY PALEC
18691 PAJARO, ROSE MAY ANN GERSIN
18692 PAJARON, IVY ROSE ESPINO
18693 PAJENADO, ESTANISLAO JR PIALAGO
18694 PAJILA, RUTH MORALLOS
18695 PAJO, MICHAEL BADIANG
18696 PAJUDPOD, JOANA MAY VALIENTE
18697 PAJUDPUD, KATHLYN FAYE
18698 PAJULAS, JENNIFER CALUYO
18699 PAJUTNAO, MA CRISTINA MAHUMOT
18700 PAKIDAO, FARAH MARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:376 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18701 PAKINGAN, KARINA GARCIA
18702 PAKINGAN, NOVALYN BASTO
18703 PAL, KATRINA LOUISE GORNE
18704 PALABRICA, KRISTIAN SACCHARINE CARILLO
18705 PALACIO, ANNA MARIE CORREA
18706 PALACIO, CAROL JEAN BAZAR
18707 PALACIO, CHARIEVILLE BALAWANG
18708 PALACIO, JESSICA HERNANDEZ
18709 PALACIO, REGINA MOSQUERA
18710 PALACIO, ROZZEL ZARAGOZA
18711 PALACIOS, LEA ANN BELTRAN
18712 PALACIOS, NOVA NINIA MARIA GAJO
18713 PALAD, MARCEL-ONO ABAÑO
18714 PALAD, MARIA LEONORA THERESA GABUYO
18715 PALAD, WALTER PHILLIP SAN PEDRO
18716 PALADA, NORBERT RYAN GERENA
18717 PALADAN, LIEZEL MONASTERIAL
18718 PALAGANAS, EDWARD REINER AGSALUD
18719 PALAGANAS, MADONNA JOSE
18720 PALAGANAS, MELODY DACASIN
18721 PALAGANAS, PRECIOUS ANNE PACETE
18722 PALAGAWAD, JOHAIRAH YABROSO
18723 PALAGUAYAN, JEMMA PALMARES
18724 PALALA, AMAL RADIA
18725 PALANAS, MATEO JR HILVANO
18726 PALANCA, DEMI CHARITY PATRICE ADUCAL
18727 PALANG-AT, NIMFA GOMUGDA
18728 PALAO, BIORE COPIO
18729 PALAO, JAMELLAH RIGARO
18730 PALAPAR, RACHELLE CARPIO
18731 PALAPAS, LEONOR RELLON
18732 PALARION, REYMALINE NICOR
18733 PALAS, TWILA SAQUIDO
18734 PALASI, HILDA SEGUNDO
18735 PALASIN, APRIL DALISAY
18736 PALATTAO, PAUL HARVEY LIGGAYU
18737 PALATTAO, RUBY ROSE
18738 PALAY, JANICE GONZALES
18739 PALAY, NORABETH JANORAS
18740 PALAÑA, LISSIA KENA LINGAL
18741 PALCE, JOEFFRY BAGAPORO
18742 PALCES, SHELLA MAE MIJARES
18743 PALCO, JONATHAN JUANICO
18744 PALCON, JOSE MARIE LOVERIZA
18745 PALCONE, JANICE ROJO
18746 PALCONGAN, JIL SALBINO
18747 PALCONIT, ALMIL BUENAFE
18748 PALCONIT, JEAN REMETIRA
18749 PALCONITE, MA ESTELA TOLEDO
18750 PALDEZ, JUDITH OPINION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:377 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18751 PALEC, CORSALINIA LESIGUES
18752 PALEN, MARIANITA LASCUÑA
18753 PALENCIA, MA ROMA REQUIERO
18754 PALENCIA, RACHEL ANN LASALA
18755 PALENG, GLENN JAY MARTES
18756 PALENTINOS, JOHN ALVIN ORACION
18757 PALER, BENJAMIN CARAYO
18758 PALER, JOVY
18759 PALERMO, GEMMALY MACARANAS
18760 PALERMO, MILCA PAMPULA
18761 PALERO, KYZYL AÑONUEVO
18762 PALICPIC, APRILA CIANO
18763 PALICTE, GINA RIOVAL
18764 PALICTE, WIN-LYN TELERON
18765 PALIGAT, YVETTE MANAUIS
18766 PALIHAN, MAYBEL
18767 PALINES, KAREEN MARIE ELEJERIO
18768 PALINGCOD, EMMIE ROSE VILLARUZ
18769 PALIS, MARIA CHRISTINA FAJARDO
18770 PALISOC, GILBERT MONDERO
18771 PALISOC, SAMI ROSE SABALBURO
18772 PALITAYAN, HAZEL JOYCE COLLANTES
18773 PALIVINO, JOASH CALEB ZAMORA
18774 PALIWANAN, ROBERT TAPIRU
18775 PALLADO, ELEONOR LAPIDEZ
18776 PALLADO, IVY VILLAREAL
18777 PALLAY, NOREN CALAY
18778 PALLAZA, ANNE FAITH LATOJA
18779 PALLER, VEANICE MISA
18780 PALLES, LADYLYN PENEIRA
18781 PALLONES, DIVINA JUANES
18782 PALMA, AARON ELPEDES
18783 PALMA, AUBREY CUIZON
18784 PALMA, EMMA
18785 PALMA, JERRYPOL CASIL
18786 PALMA, JING VALENZONA
18787 PALMA, JOHN ALBERT NOVIO
18788 PALMA, JUDITH TADEOS
18789 PALMA, MARIVINA MATARUM
18790 PALMA, REBECCA CAHULOGAN
18791 PALMA, RONALD PETER TOLENTINO
18792 PALMA, SANDY LOU LAMBOJON
18793 PALMA, SHERYL BORROMEO
18794 PALMARES, CHRIS MAE MENDOZA
18795 PALMARES, JOHNNY MAE GABAWA
18796 PALMARES, REY ARAGON
18797 PALMERO, WARREN PEÑAS
18798 PALMES, JESSICA GOROBAO
18799 PALMES, NORELYN JUANONA
18800 PALMIANO, ALFER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:378 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18801 PALMIANO, CHARLOTTE HERNANDEZ
18802 PALMONES, JANICE MENDOZA
18803 PALMONES, MARICAR SABDAO
18804 PALO, DEOES JAYN NAMALATA
18805 PALO, ERVIN JOHN CUNANAN
18806 PALO, MA ANGELA GARROBO
18807 PALOA, ARDEN PUERTOLLANO
18808 PALOMA, JOMAR TARRAYO
18809 PALOMA, REYNALEN BARBERO
18810 PALOMAR, JOY ANNE PALOGAN
18811 PALOMARES, NOEL RICOHERMOSO
18812 PALOMARES, ORLAN MADRIGAL
18813 PALOMATA, ANALYN FLORES
18814 PALOMERA, OLIVE MAE LEONARDIA
18815 PALOMO, JASPER JAROMAY
18816 PALOMO, JOYVELYN COLAS
18817 PALONGDIAS, MARS DALASEN
18818 PALOR, LUDY TABO
18819 PALPALLATOC, GRACE GALLARDO
18820 PALSIMON, KATRINA SCHEHERAZADE ALVAREZ
18821 PALTI, MOHAMAD FRITZ YACOB
18822 PALTINGCA, GERARDO JR TUBIO
18823 PAMA, ANNIE TREMBEVILLA
18824 PAMA, DEFRE FRANCISCO
18825 PAMA, KENNETTE JEAN TURING
18826 PAMAONG, ROSA MAE BAÑANOLA
18827 PAMAT, AURORA AMIGO
18828 PAMAT, CHARMANE CELENDRON
18829 PAMATIAN, HELEN VILLASIS
18830 PAMATIAN, JEFFREY
18831 PAMATIAN, MARITES LACSON
18832 PAMATMAT, EMMA KAWIT
18833 PAMBID, ALEXES GERALD CADIZ
18834 PAMBID, FILAMOR JR VICERRA
18835 PAMBID, SHERALDINE VALDEZ
18836 PAMESA, MERRY LYN ESTORGIO
18837 PAMINTA, DIOSA SABUERO
18838 PAMINTUAN, CAVIN FRANCO
18839 PAMISA, KRISYLYN GALARROZA
18840 PAMISAN, EVA GERALDINO
18841 PAMITAN, FELICIANO KEVIN III DEVERA
18842 PAMITTAN, ANGELICA AGTARAP
18843 PAMITTAN, EMLA SHYNNE LIGGAYO
18844 PAMITTAN, PAMELA SALIOT
18845 PAMOADAN, JOHAIMA MAAGAD
18846 PAMONAG, ARGILENE PEÑOLBO
18847 PAMPAG, AILYN SIERRA
18848 PAMPLONA, MAYLEN CAJELO
18849 PAN, ROGELYN GABUT
18850 PANADO, BERNARD LAURENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:379 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18851 PANADO, MICHELL CAEG
18852 PANAGA, CHERRY ANN BURAGA
18853 PANAGA, CRISTOPHER MACATIGGAY
18854 PANAGA, VANESSA LIBO-ON
18855 PANAGAN, KURT WENDEL GARCIA
18856 PANAGSAGAN, CYNTHIA HADUCA
18857 PANAGSAGAN, ISABEL RODA TAJARAN
18858 PANAGUE, KIMBERLY ANNE BULAQUEÑA
18859 PANAGUITON, NOEL SARUCA
18860 PANAL, LARRY MACALOLOOY
18861 PANALIGAN, EDELYN DINGDING
18862 PANALIGAN, JOHN ARLO REGIS
18863 PANALINDANG, LITO MANDIGAN
18864 PANCHO, LORETA HISONA
18865 PANCITO, ANNALYN DECASA
18866 PANCITO, FREDDIE SUNGAHED
18867 PANDAN, HERMART MANALOP
18868 PANDAPATAN, NORHANIFA PANONTONGAN
18869 PANDAPATAN, NORHANISAH SHEIK
18870 PANDAY, MELCHOR AQUINO
18871 PANDI, SALIMA PACASMO
18872 PANDITA, MARY JANE SULANG
18873 PANDO, MA CHELL VALBAREZ
18874 PANEDA, JENITESS MAE ANN BALLATONG
18875 PANEN, KAYE MELAN ARINGO
18876 PANERIO, ANALYN JUANGA
18877 PANERIO, CATHERINE SISTER
18878 PANERIO, IRA GRACE SABIDOR
18879 PANERIO, MICHAEL IAN VILLENA
18880 PANES, BERNADETTE DOLAR
18881 PANES, CYRIL ADIO
18882 PANES, DINA JOY PAGAY
18883 PANES, JOEBERT REY BACERA
18884 PANES, MARCEDITA SAROMINES
18885 PANES, MARY MOORE VASQUEZ
18886 PANES, MILA JANE INDENCIO
18887 PANESA, JESSA SOMERA
18888 PANGADAPUN, SETTIE NAIDA MAMARINTA
18889 PANGADLIN, SHEILAN MAY TAGANOS
18890 PANGAIBAT, AARON MHAR NOBLE
18891 PANGAN, ELIZABETH SAGUM
18892 PANGAN, JAY-VEE MARASIGAN
18893 PANGAN, JESTER TADAYA
18894 PANGAN, MARIETTA LURZANO
18895 PANGAN, MARY ANN VARONA
18896 PANGANDAMAN, MERDEKA DISIMBAN
18897 PANGANDOYON, CLARITA APUDA
18898 PANGANDOYON, KIMVERLY ANNA IRORITA
18899 PANGANIBAN, FELIPE III PANGANIBAN
18900 PANGANIBAN, IVY ANGELINE ILAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:380 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18901 PANGANIBAN, JENIFER BISCOCHO
18902 PANGANIBAN, LOIDA AMATORIO
18903 PANGANIBAN, MARIEL LEIGH BANDA
18904 PANGANIBAN, MICHELLE DOMINGO
18905 PANGANIBAN, WELDANN LESTER ABUGHO
18906 PANGANORAN, MA CRISTINA DIMALIWAT
18907 PANGANURON, JUSEPHER EMOTIN
18908 PANGCOGA, JAMAILAH SUPEÑA
18909 PANGCOGA, NOR-AINIE ELIM
18910 PANGDAN, JESSLIE MAY DUGACAN
18911 PANGGAT, JOBIENVENIDO SAMORIN
18912 PANGILAGAN, ZYRIL MARIE TORRES
18913 PANGILINAN, BRYAN AGUIRRE
18914 PANGILINAN, CARLITO JR MORENO
18915 PANGILINAN, CLERILYN TIBURCIO
18916 PANGILINAN, EUNICE REYES
18917 PANGILINAN, GIZELL MIGO
18918 PANGILINAN, JANEFER DE OCAMPO
18919 PANGILINAN, JANET BETARMOS
18920 PANGILINAN, JASTIN POLICARPIO
18921 PANGILINAN, JOY ALFONSO
18922 PANGILINAN, JOYCE ANNE GRABATO
18923 PANGILINAN, JUNE LAUREN SAMPER
18924 PANGILINAN, MARIA FE JAVIER
18925 PANGILINAN, MARICARH LUCERO
18926 PANGILINAN, MARINNES VILLALUZ
18927 PANGILINAN, MARSDEN PARAS
18928 PANGILINAN, MARY GRACE PARCO
18929 PANGILINAN, REGINE ELMIDO
18930 PANGINDIAN, JONAH ELISE LITONJUA
18931 PANGISBAN, BERNIE DEPOLIO
18932 PANGUITO, JEDDIE ANN VILLAJUAN
18933 PANIBE, CHARLIE VI MENDEZ
18934 PANIBE, VENUS BENAID
18935 PANIBIO, JERICO PANGANIBAN
18936 PANILAGAO, CHERYL ANNE BALMAS
18937 PANILO, FREDDIE AGCAOILI
18938 PANIMDIM, BRYAN GUSTILO
18939 PANINGBATAN, GRACE ARTATES
18940 PANIS, EMMANUEL MALIHAN
18941 PANISAN, MARIA VIRGINIA CASTRO
18942 PANISOC, GIRLY GALINGAN
18943 PANISTANTE, CHARMAINE LALLEN
18944 PANIT, JENNIFER PITPIT
18945 PANIZALES, MIRRYN PLANTIG
18946 PANLILIO, MARIA ANDREA BAUTISTA
18947 PANNOGAN, ODETTE CAMPOS
18948 PANO, JESSIE REY GABUYOG
18949 PANO, MARIEJAN FERNANDEZ
18950 PANO, WHELLA MINEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:381 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

18951 PANOL, RONNALYN ECHANO
18952 PANOLONG, MARY ANN JAO
18953 PANONCILLO, JOY MELEN
18954 PANOPIO, JERSON MABASA
18955 PANOTES, CHRISTINE JOY JUEGO
18956 PANOTULAN, SITTIE RAKIMA USOP
18957 PANOY, CHERRY DISTOR
18958 PANOY, MARIA DESSAH JIMENEZ
18959 PANSO, TRISHA MAE PAGAY
18960 PANTALEON, IAHVANESSA MABASA
18961 PANTALEON, LOVEMAY AVELLANEDA
18962 PANTAN, IVY CORTONA
18963 PANTE, ABBIE FRANCIS PANGILINAN
18964 PANTE, JUMEL LIGOT
18965 PANTI, DEXTER BEO
18966 PANTI, MARCO POLO TABO
18967 PANTIG, ALYSSA LAYUG
18968 PANTIL, RICARDO JR ABRIAM
18969 PANTINO, QUEENIE LAGADON
18970 PANTINOPLE, CHOSEN EBALLE
18971 PANTINOPLE, IRISH TANUCAN
18972 PANTINOPLE, KIMBERLLY DIANE ALIPONGA
18973 PANTINOPLE-GAGALAC, MARIA LEONORA THERESA OLIVEROS
18974 PANTOG, HASMINA ALIOG
18975 PANTOJA, ELENOR ANZALDO
18976 PANTOLLA, HERNAN GONZALES
18977 PANTON, ANGELICA MORILLO
18978 PANTUHAN, EUGENE EMATA
18979 PANUGALING, SHERYL CAHELIG
18980 PANUGAN, RICHELLE MIER
18981 PANULDE, GENEVIEVE BASILIOTE
18982 PANUNCIALMAN, JACKIELOU OLOR
18983 PANUNCILLON, LAWRENCE ESPADERO
18984 PANZO, RAYMOND PALARCA
18985 PAONER, ROMMEL TUPAS
18986 PAPA, ANAFE SILVOSA
18987 PAPA, EMERALD JOY LANIOG
18988 PAPA, JOAN CATHERINE PADAYAO
18989 PAPANDAYAN, SITTIE HAYYA BANDRANG
18990 PAPANGO, MARIBE ALCANTARA
18991 PAPASIN, CYNTHIA CARTAGENA
18992 PAPELLERO, CHARLYN ALAGENIO
18993 PAPERA, GLICERIA ESTRELLA
18994 PAPICA, AMELITA BRIÑOLA
18995 PAPIO, JENNILYN AQUINO
18996 PAPIO, MARINEL GOMEZ
18997 PAQUEO, JANESA MATCHINO
18998 PAQUIABAS, RUSSEL RELAMPAGOS
18999 PAQUINGAN, MAUREEN BECERAL
19000 PAQUIT, MARIE CRIS ALONSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:382 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19001 PAR, APRIL ROSE ANGGOT
19002 PAR, MICHAEL ANGELO LOPEZ
19003 PAR, PHOEBE ANNE GELLA
19004 PARACALE, SHERYL TAN
19005 PARADELA, CLAIMEN SUNSHINE APARECIO
19006 PARADELA, JOANNE REGACHUELO
19007 PARADELA, PHILOMENA DINOROG
19008 PARADERO, BEVERLEY JATAYNA
19009 PARADERO, JOY CALIB-OG
19010 PARADIANG, MARIECRIS CASTILLO
19011 PARADILLO, MARCH GRAELEY BALILI
19012 PARADINA, GARRY JR NACULANGA
19013 PARADO, CARISSA DEGAMA
19014 PARAEL, JEFFRY GALICIA
19015 PARAGAMAC, EDEN SUMAGANG
19016 PARAGAS, ANGELO DOMINIC SALVADOR
19017 PARAGOSO, MARK JOHN PLACIBE
19018 PARAGOSO, RUTHCHELYN ALSA
19019 PARAISO, CHERRY MAE SALVE
19020 PARAISO, ELNA QUIDEM
19021 PARAISO, LOWELLA MEDINA
19022 PARAL, SUSAN VILLONES
19023 PARALE, ALBERTO JR SAN ANTONIO
19024 PARALE, MARIA LOTLOT PALMA
19025 PARALLAG, MARICEL RACIMO
19026 PARAME, TERESA LAGUE
19027 PARAN, JONAS PACAÑA
19028 PARAN, MELBA CALANTAS
19029 PARANE, LIEZEL PEDIMONTE
19030 PARANTAR, DESIREE BAYA
19031 PARAON, ANN KATHERINE PORLUCAS
19032 PARAON, DANNY OSTACO
19033 PARAS, CELTON JOHN PACLIBAR
19034 PARAS, GAYLE ROBLES
19035 PARAS, GE CRISTY TABON
19036 PARAS, JERA MAE GABILANGOSO
19037 PARAS, LIEZEL RANGA
19038 PARAS, ODYSSEY BACULOD
19039 PARAS, PAOLO BUAN
19040 PARAS, REENA CHIONG
19041 PARAY, JENIBEL NILO
19042 PARAYNO, JOSELITO PULIDO
19043 PARAYNO, RONALD VILLAMOR
19044 PARAZO, RONALYN AGUSTIN
19045 PARAZO, VIVIAN DAGUIO
19046 PARCHAMENTO, RICA BULACLAC
19047 PARCIA, ALENA PANESA
19048 PARCON, BEVERLY RUGON
19049 PARCON, CARLA GRACE EBATE
19050 PARCON, DONABEL MAE FUENTES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:383 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19051 PARCON, JELLY RUGON
19052 PARCON, MARISTEL DUMANHOG
19053 PARCON, SONNY PORRAS
19054 PARCOTILO, JACKELYN BETE
19055 PARCUTILO, AILEEN MUTIA
19056 PARDILLA, GENEVIEVE ALLINGAG
19057 PARDILLA, LUSIL ESPANOL
19058 PARDILLADA, ELFIE PADRO
19059 PARDILLO, FEVIE ANDREA LONGAKIT
19060 PARDILLO, MARIBEL LOMERIO
19061 PARDILLO, WENDELL MALIGRO
19062 PARDIÑAS, MARRY JOY GARCIA
19063 PARDORLA, CYNTHIA QUERUBIN
19064 PARE, BIANCA CAMILLE QUIAMBAO
19065 PAREDES, MARY ROSE FRASCO
19066 PAREJA, GIRLEY MONTECILLO
19067 PAREJA, GLENETH NAMOLATA
19068 PAREJA, KRISCHELLE FALTADO
19069 PAREJA, LOVELY SARIANA
19070 PAREJA, MICHAEL GARAY
19071 PAREJA, RICARDO NEDUELAN
19072 PAREL, KATHLEEN DEL ROSARIO
19073 PAREL, MA CLARISSA ONDOY
19074 PARES, EMILY ALCARAZ
19075 PAREÑAS, JOHN CARLO CATAMORA
19076 PARIAN, JERRICK TIRON
19077 PARILLA, JEMILLE PARROCHA
19078 PARINASAN, JINKY OYBENES
19079 PARIOLAN, MILVEN ESPARTERO
19080 PARITA, MICHELLE OLIVEROS
19081 PARIÑA, FROILAN BERNAL
19082 PARLAN, MYLENE CORPUZ
19083 PAROHINOG, SHERELYN TUMANDAY
19084 PARONGAN, IVY RAE OFIAZA
19085 PAROT, JELVIN SARDONCILLO
19086 PARQUEZ, LOREZA REYES
19087 PARRA, DENNIS GALVAN
19088 PARREÑAS, BRANDON LABADOR
19089 PARREÑO, EULAN ROVERO
19090 PARREÑO, EUNECE ROVERO
19091 PARREÑO, MARY ANN GETALAN
19092 PARREÑO, SHAYNE DIMALANTA
19093 PARRO, MARICON TABINAS
19094 PARTIDO, JOEL PAGULAYAN
19095 PARTIDO, ROWENA MAE RACHO
19096 PARTO, IVY REGALADO
19097 PARTOSA, CHE ISIDORE BANTAYA
19098 PARTOSA, LEOLYN MANCERA
19099 PARTOZA, CHARMAINE CADEVIDA
19100 PARTULAN, CLENN ESCOTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:384 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19101 PARUBRUB, MARIA ELSA RIVERA
19102 PARUGRUG, MARISTEL PUNO
19103 PARUNGAO, AVE JAEREL TESALONA
19104 PARUNGAO, CONNIE SEMBRERO
19105 PARUNGAO, HOMER HUPANA
19106 PARUNGAO, RICARDO III ESTRADA
19107 PARUNGAO, RODETH DELA CRUZ
19108 PARVIAN, LOURDEN MAY SALUDARES
19109 PASACSAC, EDILYN DY
19110 PASAG, ROSELDA BULACJA
19111 PASAGUE, ANNALYN ABEJERO
19112 PASAJE, BONNAMAI LISAYAN
19113 PASANG, CECILLE MARIE PADUA
19114 PASAQUIAN, SHAMAINE CORDERO
19115 PASAYAN, JOAN DALE BRIONES
19116 PASAYLO, MHERASUL MONTECALVO
19117 PASCASIO, CORNELIO II CAGUMAY
19118 PASCO, ANN AGBALOG
19119 PASCO, CHESTER JOHN DE PALLO
19120 PASCO, JAMES
19121 PASCO, JAYPEE JHUN ABANADOR
19122 PASCUA, APPLE SHAYNE MATA
19123 PASCUA, CARL MARKO UNOS
19124 PASCUA, CARL MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
19125 PASCUA, CHONA BELLE BALINO
19126 PASCUA, CRISTINA DIAGO
19127 PASCUA, DARLENE DATUIN
19128 PASCUA, ELNORA POLIQUIT
19129 PASCUA, FLORENCE LADISLAO LILIS
19130 PASCUA, GAYLYN ACOBA
19131 PASCUA, JAIKE ALVIAR
19132 PASCUA, JESSICA AILEN NELVIS
19133 PASCUA, JOAN NENE
19134 PASCUA, JOCEL DANIEL
19135 PASCUA, JOHN PHILIP CALINOG
19136 PASCUA, LAUREN ANN BARENG
19137 PASCUA, LIZA MACAM
19138 PASCUA, MANNILOU MONDEZ
19139 PASCUA, MARIO JR ROMERO
19140 PASCUA, RODEL ANDREI FLORAGUE
19141 PASCUA, TROY ALVIN JR PASAGDAN
19142 PASCUAL, ANGELITO ALIPIO
19143 PASCUAL, APRIL JOY ROMA RAMOS
19144 PASCUAL, CARLA JEAN ORTIZ
19145 PASCUAL, CHARLEMAGNE RINIER DE LA CRUZ
19146 PASCUAL, CHRISTINE PANGILINAN
19147 PASCUAL, CRISTEL ANNE GUSPID
19148 PASCUAL, DANTE RULLODA
19149 PASCUAL, DEVIE JANE VILLANUEVA
19150 PASCUAL, JACKIELYN GANELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:385 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19151 PASCUAL, LORENZO SILVESTRE
19152 PASCUAL, MARICRIS FESALBON
19153 PASCUAL, MARICRIS VILLANUEVA
19154 PASCUAL, MELDA ABES
19155 PASCUAL, NANETTE CUSTODIO
19156 PASCUAL, NIDA DAGMAN
19157 PASCUAL, PRECIOUS JOY GANGCUANGCO
19158 PASCUAL, REYNALYN ARANCON
19159 PASCUAL, ROSELLE SORIANO
19160 PASCUAL, SHARON LEE DIZON
19161 PASIA, ROSEL BAYER
19162 PASIGAN, MARY JOY DE JUAN
19163 PASIGPASIGAN, SHERRIL GURO
19164 PASION, ALMA FABABEIR
19165 PASION, ANGELYN ANDRES
19166 PASION, CATHLYN ANN RUECO
19167 PASION, CHARMINE DAWN DOMINGO
19168 PASION, CHERMAINE ADAMS
19169 PASION, JANE MARIE ICAMINA
19170 PASION, JONALYN MENESES
19171 PASION, LEILA RODRIGUEZ
19172 PASION, MARITES MANLANGIT
19173 PASIONA, JENNY GUTIERREZ
19174 PASLON, CHERRY PODIOTAN
19175 PASOQUEN, ROLLY FRIAS
19176 PASOS, ADELA BUSANO
19177 PASQUIN, RONNALYN JOY CALBIT
19178 PASQUITO, DAVE MONTEROLA
19179 PASSILAN, JOEY VILLANUEVA
19180 PASTER, JENEVIVE DAVIN
19181 PASTERA, JILL DAÑOSO
19182 PASTERA, MARILYN ECONAR
19183 PASTIDIO, EVA RANNEL CAPIRAL
19184 PASTOLERO, ELNA GAMBOA
19185 PASTOR, JELLY ANN BARCELO
19186 PASTOR, KAIZER GONZALES
19187 PASTOR, VINCE PATRICK PASCUAL
19188 PASTORAL, CHERRY MANAOG
19189 PASTORAL, MARLON GARCIA
19190 PASTORFIDE, KATHLEEN ANN QUEJADA
19191 PASTORFIDE, KURT LOUIE BENITO
19192 PASTRANA, DOLPHY FABIALA
19193 PASTRANA, EDLYN CEPILLO
19194 PASTRE, RIZHELLE BACOLOR
19195 PASUBILLO, MARK ANTHONY CORPUZ
19196 PASUGIRON, JOHN PAUL DINO
19197 PASULOT, AILEEN NONAY
19198 PASUMALA, BENJIE DEHINO
19199 PASUS, ALVAR BUSANO
19200 PATAC, MARIA JANENE PACOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:386 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19201 PATACSIL, ANNIE CONSTANTINO
19202 PATAGAN, WILYMAR ULVIDA
19203 PATAGAO, TALUGAY GANGGANGAN
19204 PATAL, LLANABEL ARAÑO
19205 PATALINGHUG, MAE ANN MAGALLANES
19206 PATALINGHUG, NIKKI BLANCHE ECHAVEZ
19207 PATALITA, HAZEL PINKY BASAS
19208 PATANAO, LEMAR PALMA
19209 PATANAO, MARICON QUIDOR
19210 PATANAO, MEZYL MARILLA
19211 PATANGAN, ANGELINE O-OC
19212 PATANGAN, JESSA MARIE TAJOM
19213 PATARAY, ARMIE JANE LHEA GONZALES
19214 PATARAY, CHRISTOPHER JAVIER
19215 PATATAG, RACHEL ALENDAJAO
19216 PATAWARAN, GERALD LAHER
19217 PATAY, JERALYN BALANSAG
19218 PATAYAN, ANALIZA EVANGELISTA
19219 PATAYAN, TEODORA BAFLOR
19220 PATDU, SARAH JOY SANCHEZ
19221 PATE, RAQUEL SARABIA
19222 PATENTE, DANYMAE JUDILLA
19223 PATERES, MICHAEL MALAYO
19224 PATETE, LANIE ROSE GUERRERO
19225 PATI, FLORENCE JAY SIBAYAN
19226 PATI, ROSE CAMILLE ODA
19227 PATIAM, ALJAY MARC CURUGAN
19228 PATILLA, GIDEON LOUIE CUIZON
19229 PATILUNA, AVON MAE VERGARA
19230 PATIO, JEROME DINGAL
19231 PATITO, CLAUDINE JOY DIN
19232 PATIÑA, RENA TADOY
19233 PATIÑO, BONNIE RICK CASINGINAN
19234 PATLINGRAO, IRISH GINO
19235 PATNON, MICAH NEPOMUCENO
19236 PATNUGOT, RUFFA SALAZAR
19237 PATO, GLADYS JAVIER
19238 PATOC, ENRIQUE LO
19239 PATOC, MARITES PAMON
19240 PATOLILIC, MARIA KRISTINA PAÑA
19241 PATORITO, ARTHUR DE MESA
19242 PATOSA, RENETTE CABALLERO
19243 PATRIA, GIOVANNI IAN SENO
19244 PATRIARCA, CHARISA DEVERO
19245 PATRIARCA, DULCE CORAZON BARTOLO
19246 PATRIARCA, LALAINE CLARINO
19247 PATRICIO, ANGELA SAPAD
19248 PATRICIO, EDMAR MARFIL
19249 PATRICIO, EMMI JEAN BAYANSAO
19250 PATRICIO, EVA GRACE FELIZARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:387 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19251 PATRICIO, JAY ANN PAROHINOG
19252 PATRICIO, JENNY MIA IDAO
19253 PATRICIO, JOEY YATAR
19254 PATRICIO, MARVY AGUILAR
19255 PATRICIO, MARY KRISDANE QUIÑONES
19256 PATRICIO, RONELYN URQUIOLA
19257 PATTAN, JASMIN PUGAO
19258 PATUAL, MARY ROMELYNN GARRIDO
19259 PATUBO, RODELYN SALVADOR
19260 PATULOT, MARIA LOURDES HERNANDEZ
19261 PATULOT, REIGEEN LACANLALE
19262 PATUNGAN, ANGEL PAYOMO
19263 PATUNGAN, LIEZEL BALLA
19264 PATUNGAN, MARIEL CASTRO
19265 PAUG, MARIA PAMELA JOY SERRA
19266 PAUIG, LILIBETH MAGGAY
19267 PAUIG, SHELLA MAE VALDEZ
19268 PAUL, SARAH JANE BARTOLOME
19269 PAULAR, RANILO NAPILI
19270 PAULI, GRACIELLE LABANA
19271 PAULIN, MARION PARREÑO
19272 PAULINO, MARK ANTHONIE PEPITO
19273 PAULINO, REX SARGADO
19274 PAULINO, ROMEO JR ACIO
19275 PAULO, AISAH MACADAUB
19276 PAULO, DONALYN DE GUZMAN
19277 PAUNIL, PEARLY ZAMORA
19278 PAUS, PENNY GAIL YARIS
19279 PAUSAL, JAMIE ROSE FERNANDO
19280 PAUSTE, TRACY ANNE ZUÑIGA
19281 PAUYA, LORDELYN LOZADO
19282 PAVIA, LEIZEL CARBONEL
19283 PAVIA, PRINCESS MAE PAILAGO
19284 PAVON, JOSEL CUDIAMAT
19285 PAYAD, MARY GRACE DANGSI
19286 PAYAGEN, NOLI PANGA
19287 PAYANAY, MONICA DIAZ
19288 PAYAS, MELISSA SINDAYEN
19289 PAYAWAL, HILDA VIVAS
19290 PAYBA, KIMBERLY LU
19291 PAYCANA, MICHAEL BUENO
19292 PAYLANDY, ROEL SIMBAHAN
19293 PAYNANTE, ANGELA CAMILLE CAPINDING
19294 PAYNOR, MARJORIE RAMOS
19295 PAYONGA, KIMPEE MENDOZA
19296 PAYONGAYONG, JENNETTE ARANZA
19297 PAYOT, DAISY AÑO
19298 PAYOT, EMILY CAGOCO
19299 PAYOT, GLEEN PEROCHO
19300 PAYOT, JO KRISTI BUTAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:388 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19301 PAYOT, MARJORIE ANN SEREVILLA
19302 PAYTE, CRISTIAN LLOREN
19303 PAYTE, MARICON GALLEMASO
19304 PAYTE, NICCA ROSE AVILA
19305 PAYUMO, PAUL JAY HALOS
19306 PAYUSAN, JEANNY ROSE AGAPAY
19307 PAZ, APRIL JOY TAACA
19308 PAZ, KEVIN ENOPIA
19309 PAZ, MARIE ANGELICA CABANOS
19310 PAZ, PATRICK JORDAN APSAY
19311 PAZ, RONA MARIE MORALDE
19312 PAZA, FIONA ANNE IGNACIO
19313 PAZAULAN, AIZAH DARANGINA
19314 PAÑA, JEAN TRISTENE SONIEL
19315 PAÑA, MARY CRIS PILONGO
19316 PE, WILNER SEGUNDO
19317 PECAJAS, ROMEL MELANO
19318 PECO, LEONARDO JR JIMENEZ
19319 PECONCILLO, JOEL BALORIO
19320 PEDA, MARIVEL LUBAY
19321 PEDAZO, JEHNY MARTIN
19322 PEDRAGOSA, MERVIN MASANGKAY
19323 PEDRAGOSA, ROGELIO JR PEREZ
19324 PEDRAGOZA, MAYLEN QUIDES
19325 PEDRAJETA, JULIE DELA CRUZ
19326 PEDRAJETA, MA JEZZA DEAH SAYRE
19327 PEDRANO, MARK ANTHONY GALLO
19328 PEDRAZA, DARYL PASIONA
19329 PEDRERA, FLORDELICE GUMANIT
19330 PEDRERO, ROSA AUMENTO
19331 PEDREZA, ANGIELYN GETIGAN
19332 PEDRO, ALLAN CATO
19333 PEDRO, GERALDINE JOSE
19334 PEDRO, MARK ANTHONY RAMOS
19335 PEDRON, CHERRYLYN ORNO
19336 PEDRONAN, RICKY MARK ANTONIO
19337 PEDROSA, KATHLEEN BAIDO
19338 PEDROSA, KIMBERLY ROSE CRESENCIO
19339 PEDROSA, LIA NAGA
19340 PEDROSA, MARY JANE BALLON
19341 PEDROSA, MELDRID ARCAYNA
19342 PEDROSO, CYNTHIA ESTIPONA
19343 PEDROSO, DONNA ROSE ESTOCADO
19344 PEDROSO, ELISA NARTIA
19345 PEDROSO, LORYLENE BALDONASA
19346 PEDROSO, REU GADOT
19347 PEDROZA, WILFREDO JR LEPITEN
19348 PEDROZO, JONALYN CORTEZ
19349 PEFANIO, JHON RICO NILLAMA
19350 PEGA, KRISTINE GOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:389 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19351 PEGARRO, ALPIE SUNICO
19352 PEGOLLO, CHRISTOPHER VECINO
19353 PEGOLLO, ROSELYN BELTRAN
19354 PEGURO, ALFONSO CALOOY
19355 PEILAGO, GENELYN REGIS
19356 PEJI, ERWIN PEREÑA
19357 PELAEZ, JOANNE TONITO
19358 PELAEZ, ROSEMARIE DACUYA
19359 PELAEZ, SARA JANE ELAINE PARAFINA
19360 PELAEZ, THEA MARIE PAJARILLO
19361 PELAGIO, HARDYNNE IVY CAYAO
19362 PELAGIO, HEIZELYN JOY MALUPENG
19363 PELAGIO, ZOILA ESTALILLA
19364 PELAYO, ARCHILYN CALPITO
19365 PELAYO, DINA GRACE ALOJADO
19366 PELAYO, ELMERITO CATARATA
19367 PELAYO, EZEKIEL OROZCO
19368 PELAYO, FELSA MUYO
19369 PELAYO, ROSILIA QUINES
19370 PELEA, EDVALYN PEÑA
19371 PELENIO, MARY ANN ROSALITA
19372 PELESCO, JESON SAJOL
19373 PELI, EVELYN BACUAC
19374 PELICIA, MELIZA FABRO
19375 PELIGRINO, MARIA SOPHIA RAMOS
19376 PELIGRO, CHRISTIAN PAUL HACHERO
19377 PELIN, IRVINSON TIMKANG
19378 PELINGON, RUSTOM GERERO
19379 PELIO, MARIA LUZ ROBEÑO
19380 PELIPEL, MEZIEL ALDIANO
19381 PELITO, SHIRLY CASTILLO
19382 PELITRO, MARC PAX
19383 PELIÑA, ALVIE LORRAINE DIGNO
19384 PELIÑO, JOLALYN MALINAO
19385 PELIÑO, TEODORICO JR CORDERO
19386 PELLE, ERNIE ROY MENSENAS
19387 PELLEJERA, MELODY GLO BARTOLABA
19388 PELLERIN, JENILY BAYOYOS
19389 PELLERIN, SARAMEA ROA
19390 PELLOGO, ALYSSA ALEJANDRO
19391 PELOBELLO, BABYLYN MARANGA
19392 PELOBELLO, ROLLY JOHN FABILA
19393 PELONE, GRACE MANGAPIS
19394 PELONGCO, THREESH LOPEZ
19395 PELONGO, MERLYN DAGAMAC
19396 PELONIO, MARIE JEAN ALTAMIRA
19397 PELOTIN, JERALD QUILALA
19398 PEMPEÑA, REY ROLAND MIRADOR
19399 PENALES, JILLIAN SARAH REYES
19400 PENASO, CHERYL CASPILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:390 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19401 PENDALIDAY, JOMAR BULLON
19402 PENDATUN, BAI SURHAYAH ABPI
19403 PENDIO, ROJAY ONDOY
19404 PENDOG, JANE MAGCELO
19405 PENDON, MELVIN BARONIA
19406 PENER, RICHELLE MARIE PAGADUAN
19407 PENETRANTE, CHERRY ROSE PARACALE
19408 PENETRANTE, DANE MELITANTE
19409 PENGSON, MA CRISELDA ONGBUECO
19410 PENID, ELVIE PALACIO
19411 PENILLA, JONALYN LAXAMANA
19412 PENIT, KIEZEL JAN GABINETE
19413 PENOLIAD, RHEYJAY HOPE LUMACANG
19414 PENOLIO, ROY PEYRA
19415 PENTINIO, CLARISSA ABIGAEL ESCOSIA
19416 PENTINIO, LENY CREENCIA
19417 PEORO, MARYJANE CADO
19418 PEPE, CRISELDA PAPA
19419 PEPINAS, LEA QUINTE
19420 PEPITO, EDHA DELOS REYES
19421 PEPITO, JANET BARGAN
19422 PEPITO, MALYN TALISIC
19423 PEPITO, MARIA TERESA RICO
19424 PEPITO, MARICEL MESA
19425 PEPITO, RACHEL ANNE LAHER
19426 PEPITO, ROWILDA LUMANOG
19427 PEPITO, VANGIE NELLAS
19428 PEPITO, WENDELL PUNAY
19429 PEQUIRO, LEAH LOPE
19430 PEQUIÑO, BEVERLYN MAE BATINGAL
19431 PERAJA, AGNES CELIS
19432 PERAJA, JUSTINE MARK PAMORADA
19433 PERAL, MARY ROSE BACUDO
19434 PERALES, CRISTINE ARIATE
19435 PERALES, JOHN CASIMIRO PERMALINO
19436 PERALES, JOHN KIM RUBICA
19437 PERALES, MARINNIL TAUTHO
19438 PERALTA, ALEX ALCANTARA
19439 PERALTA, ALMA LEDESMA
19440 PERALTA, ALVIN MATEO
19441 PERALTA, CARA BORDON
19442 PERALTA, CEYRIEL SARMIENTO
19443 PERALTA, DIVINE GRACE DEPDEPEN
19444 PERALTA, DORTEA DIONIO
19445 PERALTA, ELISEO LAGMAY
19446 PERALTA, GERALDINE AGBAYANI
19447 PERALTA, JOEY CASIRAYAN
19448 PERALTA, JOMEL JAVIER
19449 PERALTA, JOSEPH JED PARIAN
19450 PERALTA, KEVIN VELASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:391 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19451 PERALTA, NERISSA ATAZAR
19452 PERALTA, NOVIELYN MARCOS
19453 PERALTA, ROLIZA ATRERO
19454 PERALTA, YZEL MOROSO
19455 PERANCO, REYMARK ENICO
19456 PERANDO, RONALYN INASIS
19457 PERATER, MARVELO BALANSAG
19458 PERATER, RYAN FELLE ARELLANO
19459 PERDEGON, RAQUEL CIASICO
19460 PERDIGON, RAYCILLE LOPEZ
19461 PERDIGONES, MARYJOY SAN JOSE
19462 PERDIGUEROS, ALFREDO JR MADURO
19463 PERDON, GIRLIE LOPEZ
19464 PERE, CRISTYPHENE BAUTISTA
19465 PEREA, CECILIA MACALALAD
19466 PEREA, MARICEL MENDOZA
19467 PEREGREN, BABYLYN REY
19468 PEREGRINO, SUGAR GAHINANAN
19469 PEREGUA, MA THERESA UMALI
19470 PEREY, MA EMMELINE ASUNCION
19471 PEREYRA, BRIGITTE OZEÑA
19472 PEREYRA, JASMIN MALOLES
19473 PEREZ, ANA MARIE MANZON
19474 PEREZ, APRIL DIANE MORALES
19475 PEREZ, ARLENE HERNANDEZ
19476 PEREZ, ARLY MAE MAQUILING
19477 PEREZ, ARVIN SAN JOSE
19478 PEREZ, BELEN DE TORRES
19479 PEREZ, CAMILLE FLORES
19480 PEREZ, CHARIZMA JOY ABALOS
19481 PEREZ, CHARLES MARTIN MADRIAGA
19482 PEREZ, CHRISTINE ADOVE
19483 PEREZ, CORAZON DARAUAY
19484 PEREZ, DARWIN COMPAY
19485 PEREZ, DIANE KRISTEL PESIGAN
19486 PEREZ, ELAINE GRACE MINA
19487 PEREZ, FRANCIA REPANE
19488 PEREZ, GABRIEL MELCHOR JUCOM
19489 PEREZ, GARRY MANANGGUIT
19490 PEREZ, GINA TIONGCO
19491 PEREZ, GLADYS JOY SIMBOL
19492 PEREZ, HOBERT BICOMON
19493 PEREZ, IMELDA ENSOY
19494 PEREZ, JANINE ABIERA
19495 PEREZ, JEANINE YAP
19496 PEREZ, JESFER NELL HILARIO
19497 PEREZ, JIAN MARIE REGINALDE
19498 PEREZ, JINKY LACE HILAO
19499 PEREZ, JOHN VINCENT JIMENA
19500 PEREZ, JOIEMA BON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:392 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19501 PEREZ, JULIETA LORICO
19502 PEREZ, KAE SALONZO
19503 PEREZ, KARYL SHANE MOSQUERA
19504 PEREZ, KATHERINE MARIA GRACIA ASA
19505 PEREZ, KATHRINA LAYGO
19506 PEREZ, KATHRINE DAVID
19507 PEREZ, KRISTIN BERNADETTE ROJO
19508 PEREZ, MA CHERRY ANNE ORA
19509 PEREZ, MARI MINAPEARL DATOR
19510 PEREZ, MARIA CARMINA SORO
19511 PEREZ, MARISSA MOLITO
19512 PEREZ, MARIVIC DUYA
19513 PEREZ, MARVIN CUDEL
19514 PEREZ, MAY RABULAN
19515 PEREZ, MELISSA MAE TAGHOY
19516 PEREZ, MERRY LOUDEN GARCIA
19517 PEREZ, METHYLEN BULANDRES
19518 PEREZ, NEPHELINE KHAYE KARENN GABIANA
19519 PEREZ, NOEMI PANGANIBAN
19520 PEREZ, PHOEBE KAYE MAPANAO
19521 PEREZ, RAISA DOMINIQUE GARCIA
19522 PEREZ, RAPHAEL VITO
19523 PEREZ, RHODA MAY REYES
19524 PEREZ, RIZEL JOY LAZAGA
19525 PEREZ, ROY PARAISO
19526 PEREZ, TRIXIA MAY OSIANA
19527 PERFECTO, MELISSA MATEO
19528 PERFECTO, WILHELM TAPEL
19529 PERIA, ALMIRA SARMIENTO
19530 PERIDA, LAILYN DIMATERA
19531 PERIDO, JENIEFER MENDOZA
19532 PERILLA, MELISSA PERMEJO
19533 PERILLO, AIDY ANGELICA RUBI
19534 PERINAL, DENNIS CUABO
19535 PERITO, REGINA MALANOG
19536 PERIÑA, DIOSDADO JR ARIAGA
19537 PERIÑA, LENY MORENO
19538 PERJES, SHERELYN MARTINEZ
19539 PERLADO, RHODORA DINCO
19540 PERLAS, AILENE FAMADICO
19541 PERLAS, ANNABELLE LAVEGA
19542 PERLAS, KATHLEEN PEARL MARCOS
19543 PERMALE, DUVILYN ANDRAQUE
19544 PERMINOFF, ANA MARIE CASAS
19545 PERMITEZ, EVAN BARICUATRO
19546 PERNITES, JUNE ERIK ECHAVEZ
19547 PEROCHO, MARILOU JAVIER
19548 PEROCHO, MARIVIC FERNANDEZ
19549 PEROCHO, MARY GRACE LAGDAMEN
19550 PEROLINO, MARIEN RAMIREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:393 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19551 PERPAS, IRISH TOMAMPOC
19552 PERRERAS, ZENAIDA REYES
19553 PERSEVERANDA, SHARON BORJA
19554 PERTES, JOSE JR LEGASPI
19555 PERU, CAMILLE RAFA
19556 PERU, DARWIN BIÑAS
19557 PERU, EDERLYN PARAYNO
19558 PESA, CHESTER DE OCAMPO
19559 PESA, SONNY SILVA
19560 PESAÑA, CELESTINO JR BASALO
19561 PESCADERO, HALLEY JABAN
19562 PESCADOR, LORIE ANNE ROMERO
19563 PESCASIO, MELBHIE
19564 PESIETO, KIM MARGA ARTIOLA
19565 PESITO, SAINIE PRICONES
19566 PESQUERA, RUBY MAY CABRAS
19567 PESTAÑO, ANGELICA JOY DOMINGO
19568 PESTAÑO, JOSEPHEN AMANTE
19569 PESTAÑO, REYMAR DAQUIZ
19570 PETALBO, MARY CLAIRE DE GUIA
19571 PETALCORIN, JOVELYN DOYDOY
19572 PETALLO, MICHELLE BRUSAS
19573 PETELO, RACQUEL JOY AVIGUETERO
19574 PETER, HAYLEY BAUDING
19575 PETEROS, AIKO OLBINAR
19576 PETEROS, JERRY ANGELIE DADIOS
19577 PETILLA, JACQUELENE RAGOT
19578 PETILO, RIA LONGOS
19579 PETIN, NICOLLETTE JOANNE AGORTO
19580 PETINES, KRISTEL ANNE SARMIENTO
19581 PETIZA, HAIDEE NUEVO
19582 PETRAS, SHERRY LEE MOMONGAN
19583 PETRONIO, PHOEBE SARAH QUIOM
19584 PEVIDA, HAZEL DIANNE HIGIDA
19585 PEÑA, ADRIAN JERIC GARCIA
19586 PEÑA, ESPER GUTIERREZ
19587 PEÑA, JOHN ERIC LACSON
19588 PEÑA, JOSEPH BRIÑAS
19589 PEÑA, LIEZL ANGELES
19590 PEÑA, LUIGIE LOUIS GUIAO
19591 PEÑAFIEL, ESPERIDION III DUCE
19592 PEÑAFIEL, VENANCIO LOZANO
19593 PEÑAFLOR, FROILAN VINCENT AUGUSTUS SALAZAR
19594 PEÑAFLOR, JANELLE SHIAN RANALAN
19595 PEÑAFLOR, JEZZA SASAN
19596 PEÑAFLOR, KEVIN KERTZ FLORES
19597 PEÑAFLORIDA, JANINE ESQUILONA
19598 PEÑAFLORIDA, JULIE ANN PADERNAL
19599 PEÑAFUERTE, JETHRO JOHN SANTOS
19600 PEÑALES, ANALIZA MATUTINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:394 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19601 PEÑALOSA, GEE ANN
19602 PEÑALOSA, JERIC GRANADIL
19603 PEÑALOSA, JESSICA
19604 PEÑALOSA, JESTONI GRANADIL
19605 PEÑALOSA, MARIAN EGYPT OROYO
19606 PEÑALOSA, VICTOR TORRERO
19607 PEÑALVER, NOEMI ROSE BALI
19608 PEÑAMANTE, ELONA JANE VISCO
19609 PEÑAMANTE, JESSICA TENA
19610 PEÑAMORA, JENNILYN VALOIS
19611 PEÑAOJAS, MIRAFLOR PARDO
19612 PEÑARANDA, JEVIN MAE PLAMUS
19613 PEÑARANDA, KARL JONVEL BELLO
19614 PEÑARANDA, REA CAINGCOY
19615 PEÑARANDA, REYMAR PERALTA
19616 PEÑARANDA, RUSH JET RAMOS
19617 PEÑAREDONDO, GRETCHEN ORLANDA
19618 PEÑARILA, REGINE PLACIDO
19619 PEÑARROYO, JOHN DAVID COBARDE
19620 PEÑASA, RIA COMUELO
19621 PEÑASCOSAS, ROWENA SULIT
19622 PEÑEDA, CHRISTIAN JOHN LLENADO
19623 PEÑERA, HAZEL ANGELIQUE HAUTEA
19624 PEÑERO, MARY JONABELLE SARIBA
19625 PEÑOL, JOEVANI SINAPITE
19626 PEÑOLVO, DENMARK CAWALING
19627 PIAD, JIMMY JR VALLEJERA
19628 PIADO, RICA JOY CASTRO
19629 PIALAGO, RICARDO JR TOLIN
19630 PIAMONTE, DIWATA CORRALES
19631 PIAMONTE, JADELYN GERONCO
19632 PIAMONTE, JENNIFER PIONILLA
19633 PIAMONTE, MICHELLE JOY GILLEGAO
19634 PIAMONTE, RYAN SOLDEVILLA
19635 PIANO, FE DEVIZON
19636 PIAO, KAY JANICA DIZON
19637 PIAO, MELECIA LLANO
19638 PIAÑA, PAULINE VELEZ
19639 PIAÑAR, LAILA MONDIEGO
19640 PIAÑAR, NANCY ELUMBARING
19641 PICA, RUEL ANGELO LUMBRE
19642 PICAR, DIANA ROSE RIMORIN
19643 PICAR, JO HONEY PAL-ET
19644 PICARDAL, EDGAR JR NOFIES
19645 PICART, HAZEL ALMODOVAR
19646 PICO, JULIA ANTONIO
19647 PICPICAN, FEMY MALING-AN
19648 PICPICAN, RHODA BAGANGAN
19649 PIDA, JENITHESS FLORES
19650 PIDELI, EVONNE CLAUDINE FERNANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:395 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19651 PIDLAOAN, SUSAN VISPERAS
19652 PIDO, ALEX JR ANCHETA
19653 PIDO, ELNA JEAN BARTE
19654 PIDO, HOMER RAY ANGELES
19655 PIDO, IVY JAROPOJOP
19656 PIEDAD, JOVANE LANDERO
19657 PIEDAD, MARY ROSE MIA
19658 PIEL, APRIELLE GRACE JUNSAY
19659 PIELAGO, AMOR RIVERA
19660 PIELAGO, LEAH ABABON
19661 PIENCENAVES, JOHN VINCENT NELLAS
19662 PIJO, CHINO CADION
19663 PIKE, SMIT LOIDA BUENTIEMPO
19664 PILA, JONNA MAE ACAS
19665 PILAN, FELY ROSE MARTIN
19666 PILAPIL, ELOISA LUCIO
19667 PILAPIL, JOSUE JOHN GETES
19668 PILAPIL, MARIELLA CARANDANG
19669 PILAPIL, REMMIL LAURORA
19670 PILAPIL, RONALDO BRIOSO
19671 PILAR, ALVIN
19672 PILAR, FATIMA GAMORA
19673 PILAR, NORBELYN ARROZ
19674 PILARE, CHERRY MAE DUMAM-AG
19675 PILAYEN, JOYCELYN TANGGAAN
19676 PILI, JULIA MARI LAGADIA
19677 PILIGAN, SHERMALEENE ABELLERA
19678 PILINGAN, JUNAIRAH PONDIONG
19679 PILLO, JESICA PADILLA
19680 PILLO, KIMBERLY ROSE LAOLAO
19681 PILLON, MAICA LEA JAYLO
19682 PILONES, CHERRY AMOR QUILATON
19683 PILONGO, FLOREANE GEOLAGON
19684 PIMENTEL, ALRITZ JOY FLORES
19685 PIMENTEL, ELENA LUISA BASBAS
19686 PIMENTEL, JOBELLE ANDOQUE
19687 PIMENTEL, PRINCESS GRACE VALDEZ
19688 PIMENTEL, REVELYN VILLANUEVA
19689 PIMENTEL, THERESA OSO
19690 PINAPIN, MELVIN ADDATU
19691 PINCA, FREALYN LIPATA
19692 PINCA, MA CAROL MERCADER
19693 PINCA, NORMAN MARQUEZ
19694 PINCA, RACHEL VERDE
19695 PINDOY, ELLEN MAE CAYETANO
19696 PINEDA, APRIL NOTARTE
19697 PINEDA, ELVIRA MAGLALANG
19698 PINEDA, GRACE LEE KUIZON
19699 PINEDA, HERMENEGILDO RICAMARA
19700 PINEDA, JOHN DENVER FABROS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:396 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19701 PINEDA, JONALYN AYSON
19702 PINEDA, JULIE ANN REYES
19703 PINEDA, KRIZIA MAE DE LEON
19704 PINEDA, KRYSTEL ROSE MORANTE
19705 PINEDA, LESTER ISON
19706 PINEDA, MARK PETER MIRANDA
19707 PINEDA, MICHAEL TINIO
19708 PINEDA, RAYMOND CLACIO
19709 PINEDA, REGINE NAGA
19710 PINEDA, RIZZIEL GAVIOLA
19711 PINEDA, SENEN NIÑO II TANTOCO
19712 PINEDA, SERGIO JR VELASQUEZ
19713 PINERA, DONNA CARDONA
19714 PING-AY, HAROLD GASMEN
19715 PINGAD, MYLINE MATAMMU
19716 PINGCALE, ROSEVIC CABAHUG
19717 PINID, ELLEN PALACIO
19718 PINILI, MA MERCEDES SANTOS
19719 PINKIHAN, JOHN DENVER BALLITI
19720 PINO, JANVIER IA LAURENT OWENS
19721 PINO, LARAVIE CALUMBA
19722 PINOHON, GEMMA DUKINAY
19723 PINOLIAD, ERLIE ROMULO
19724 PINOLIAD, NORIELOU MIRAS
19725 PINPIN, NERISSA PURA
19726 PINTO, MARICEL FELIPE
19727 PINTUAN, JUN-JUN LUCHE
19728 PINUELA, GENHEZA MAE LASTRILLA
19729 PINUELA, MICHAEL CAÑETE
19730 PINUELA, MYLA FE GALLEGO
19731 PIOL, JOAN ABELINDE
19732 PIOQUINTO, ARCHIE MAE SANLAO
19733 PIOQUINTO, YZETTE HONNAH GEORPE
19734 PIORNATO, RUBELYN LAGUARDIA
19735 PIOSCA, MARY JOY MANINGAS
19736 PIRA, GENESIS JOY BAUTISTA
19737 PIS-AN, RAECHELLE JOY GONZALES
19738 PISANO, RANDY JUAREZ
19739 PISCOS, JOAN FERMANO
19740 PISTAÑO, JONNA MIE DELA PEÑA
19741 PITA, JHEMNA JEAN LUTERTE
19742 PITALUNA, MYRNA PAGDALIAN
19743 PITOC, JUVANES MADERA
19744 PITOGO, MARY MAY PONCE
19745 PIZARRA, ANGELINA SAKAY
19746 PIZON, JOHN RYNE LAPIDARIO
19747 PIZON, KATTYRINA MARIE DABLO
19748 PIÑEDA, MELODY QUIPAY
19749 PIÑERA, ALBERT TAPIA
19750 PIÑERO, ERIC JUMAO-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:397 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19751 PIÑGOL, SHERMAINE BAYLON
19752 PIÑON, ALVIN ESTACION
19753 PIÑON, CLARISE PITO
19754 PIÑON, JASON TABEROS
19755 PIÑON, JERYL SAN JUAN
19756 PIÑON, NOVIE TAGUB
19757 PLACA, BRENDA LU
19758 PLACENCIA, JAMAICA ENTELISO
19759 PLACER, JOAN TOYUGAN
19760 PLACIA, CATHERINE ANTIMARO
19761 PLACIBE, DENEVIEVE JOY PONG
19762 PLACIO, EUGENE REY MANILA
19763 PLAMARA, MARIE SHAYNE BALBOA
19764 PLAMIANO, REA BAYRANTE
19765 PLANA, APRIL ROSE PALOMO
19766 PLANA, NARIELLE JINON
19767 PLANAS, RAMIL MANUEL
19768 PLANDANO, MAY THERESE TINGA
19769 PLANDES, EVA RICO
19770 PLANILLA, CELERINA ASTURIANO
19771 PLANTA, MELISSA TORRES
19772 PLARIZA, MARIA THERESA TAGARO
19773 PLASENCIA, MARIA LYN BIASON
19774 PLASQUITA, MIRIAM PALMERO
19775 PLATA, MADILYN BOCADO
19776 PLATA, ONYCHA-REI ALTOVEROS
19777 PLATEJA, IMEE TOLITOL
19778 PLAZA, CHRISTYL TERIC
19779 PLAZA, FLAIR SIBYL MORA
19780 PLAZA, JASMIN BERNADEZ
19781 PLAZA, NHELIZA ANDAG
19782 PLAZA, RAEL CHRISTOPHER ORAP-ORAP
19783 PLAZA, RUBELYN JAZON
19784 PLAZA, ZENNETH CATALAN
19785 PLAZO, APPLE MARIE SEVELLEJO
19786 PLECERDA, LANIE PEÑAFLOR
19787 PLEGARIA, CENON JR CELESTRA
19788 PLEGARIA, CHARLEEN MIXTO
19789 PLEÑAGO, HAZEL JANE CALINAO
19790 PLOMA, BENJAMIN BASIJAN
19791 PLUMA, CARMEN ESTILLER
19792 PO, ROLAND OGHAYON
19793 POBEDA, CONNIE AGUILA
19794 POBEDA, JUDIELYN NOCUM
19795 POBLACION, KAREN JOY BADILLA
19796 POBLETE, KORINNA ODANGO
19797 POBLETE, ROMMEL LIPATA
19798 POBLETE, RUTH BUTRON
19799 POCHE, MICHILLE DOMINGUEZ
19800 POCONG, IREENE ALCONTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:398 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19801 POCPOC, MARNA SALA-ID
19802 PODADOR, JOENNA MAE BARABAR
19803 PODES, YEAMALYN LIIS
19804 POGOY, MA FATIMA LIGAN
19805 POGOY, RIO JANE MANANO
19806 POJA, JANET GUERRERO
19807 POJA, SHIRLEY FEDERICO
19808 POJAS, JANICE PLACIDO
19809 POJAS, JOANNA VERGARA
19810 POJAS, ROSE-MARIE LUPIEN
19811 POL, ESMERALDA CARREON
19812 POLANCOS, ARBE JAY SUMANGUE
19813 POLARON, ELIEZER ALFERES
19814 POLCA, KRISTY MAYRELL MENDOZA
19815 POLDO, ALEXANDER GONZALO
19816 POLECINA, RECHELL ARAOS
19817 POLEGA, MARITES MANERA
19818 POLEGRATES, CLARISSA DOMAEL
19819 POLET, CAROLINE URCIA
19820 POLICARPIO, JOANNA HERRERA
19821 POLICARPIO, JOSEPH ESPIRITU
19822 POLICARPIO, RIZZA PANGILINAN
19823 POLICDAS, KAYLE ANN CALANG-AD
19824 POLICIANOS, SHERWIN MENDE
19825 POLICINA, NERI FERNANDEZ
19826 POLIG, HANNAH SUZETTE DELA PEÑA
19827 POLIGRATES, ANGELICA SARMIENTO
19828 POLIGRATES, RHEA NAVA
19829 POLINTAN, CRISTINA ENCINARES
19830 POLINTAN, JONA MARIE FABIA
19831 POLIQUIT, ARIANE MAE TORRES
19832 POLIQUIT, DESIRIE CHAS
19833 POLIRAN, GENEVIVE OSIOS
19834 POLITO, LEAH KATHLEEN AÑES
19835 POLIZON, IVANN GEORGE PADUGA
19836 POLLEDO, MARVIN LAPIG
19837 POLLERO, BASILIO ROXAS
19838 POLO, MATEO GALIDO
19839 POLOC, HELEN CABFILAN
19840 POLOYAPOY, MARK TAPAYA
19841 POLVOROSA, STEPANE HIRA
19842 POMOY, ANNA MARIE CASTILLO
19843 POMUCENO, MERGAR ARCOS
19844 PONAN-LECUNAN, FRIDY RACHO
19845 PONCE, ABIGAIL LAYUGAN
19846 PONCE, CHARMAINE LAYUGAN
19847 PONCE, GIRLIE BATIANCILA
19848 PONCE, IAN PAUL BUAYA
19849 PONCE, MA PAULINE SANJOSE
19850 PONCE, MARK JOSEPH DOYAOEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:399 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19851 PONCE, MARK LOUIE SAMUYA
19852 PONCE, MICHAEL ASTILLERO
19853 PONCE, NIKKI GRACE DAG-UMAN
19854 PONCE DE LEON, HAIDEE ALOTENCIO
19855 PONCIANO, LALYN DYKIA
19856 PONCIO, KATRINA MAE BLACER
19857 PONCLARA, MARY GRACE PENIDA
19858 POND, KRISTIANE RUSSEL SABACAJAN
19859 PONDARIO, ANABELLE DELORINO
19860 PONDEVIDA, ANNE VIOLETA
19861 PONDO, HELEN MULOD
19862 PONDOC, WARREN TIMTIM
19863 PONFERRADA, JULIMAR AVILA
19864 PONGASE, JENALY PAQUINOL
19865 PONGASI, DIVINA ONDOY
19866 PONGASI, JEANJAQUE CENIZA
19867 PONIEL, BRETCHEN LAMATA
19868 PONILAS, ANA RIZZA NUEVA
19869 PONIO, AMELIA DECEMBER VII SARAYBA
19870 PONJE, LOUISE KAREN ENTIENZA
19871 PONLA, KYZZA MARIE ALESNA
19872 PONSARAN, EMOLYN GARMA
19873 PONSONES, LARIZA MENDOZA
19874 PONTE, MICHELLE SANTOS
19875 PONTEJOS, CRISANTA RULIDA
19876 PONTERAS, HANEMAR PANOGON
19877 PONTERES, MERCY PORLAJE
19878 PONTILLAS, JEFFREY ANIMOS
19879 PONTILLAS, JUVANIE REPONO
19880 PONTILLAS, LEONILA BIATING
19881 PONTILLAS, MARLON STO DOMINGO
19882 PONTIVEROS, MELISSA BAUTISTA
19883 PONTOD, LORE MAY MALDO
19884 PONTOJAN, JAYVEE DABLO
19885 POQUIZ, MA SHERILYN ZARATE
19886 PORAL, RICARDO III CACHO
19887 PORBIDO, JERALD AMORANTO
19888 PORCA, JOSHUA VIR ALDREW ANDRADA
19889 PORCINCULA, ERIC AVELLANA
19890 PORCIONCULA, AILEEN DELOS REYES
19891 PORDONZALAN, CECILIA VERGARA
19892 PORE, BILL CLINTON MALIMBOG
19893 PORESORES, HELENROSE BORDIOS
19894 PORIO, REJEAN DUTERTE
19895 PORLARES, KED PATROCINIO
19896 PORLEY, JULIE ANN LOPEZ
19897 PORMENTO, JERRY JR LUBIANO
19898 PORMIENTO, JODINAH CARNICE
19899 PORMILOS, RUTH BASILIO
19900 PORNASDORO, MARK ORTIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:400 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19901 PORNEL, JOHN KEVIN BERDON
19902 PORRAS, ANGELUS SADAYA
19903 PORRAS, CHARLYN CARUGDA
19904 PORRAS, GERADINE ESTIMO
19905 PORRAS, VERONICA MENDOZA
19906 PORRIO, JENIFFER LEBANTINO
19907 PORSUELO, JOHN REY DAYANAN
19908 PORTAL, SHELA ACUESTA
19909 PORTE, CHARMINE NOLLEDO
19910 PORTE, MARICEL PELLEJERA
19911 PORTEM, GENEVEVE DE JESUS
19912 PORTERIA, ROSE ANN AMPARADO
19913 PORTES, ANGELIE JOY CASTROJO
19914 PORTES, DAISY VALENTEROS
19915 PORTES, DARIA CAMPO
19916 PORTES, DIANA MAE VALENTEROS
19917 PORTES, MARGELYN ESTIVES
19918 PORTILLAS, ALDIN FAITH TABIL
19919 PORTON, RICHARD VILLAFUERTE
19920 PORTUGAL, JESTONI IMPERIAL
19921 PORTUGAL, KRISTOFFER JONES DUMAS
19922 PORTUGAL, LEA MAGSINO
19923 PORTUGUES, CHRISTINE LORENA
19924 POSA, ALMAR DICAR
19925 POSADAS, EDEN BERG PELOSTRATOS
19926 POSADAS, FLOREN GRACE SUDARIA
19927 POSADAS, GENEMAE VALLITE
19928 POSADAS, JEZEBEL PERALTA
19929 POSADAS, JUVY VILLAFUERTE
19930 POSADAS, LINCOLN PAUL CARDINEZ
19931 POSADAS, MELANIE PIANO
19932 POSADAS, ROMA OCUMEN
19933 POSAS, ELLEN JOY SOLANO
19934 POSEDIO, DANIEL ANGELO ATANES
19935 POSO, MARIA TERESA GALUPO
19936 POSO, ORLANDO BALDEVIZO
19937 POSPOS, RHIO SARABIA
19938 POSTINO, RAQUEL GUINORAN
19939 POSTRADO, HAZEL ROGELIO
19940 POSTRADO, JERICO ADRIAN LEGASPI
19941 POTANE, CHERRY MAE DEGILLO
19942 POTENCIANO, DOROTHY FANGON
19943 POTENCIO, MARIA CHRISTINA CAAYAO
19944 POTENCIOSO, CLEOTILDE TABUAN
19945 POTESTAS, JOY MARIE ARAUSA
19946 POTIAN, ERLITO HEQUIBAL
19947 POTIAN, MELVIN REODIQUE
19948 POTIAN, MICHAEL SALCEDO
19949 POTOT, MA LYNLYN SABILAO
19950 POVADORA, REXTER HALASAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:401 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

19951 POYOGAO, ARCHIEBAL ABAJA
19952 PRADEL, DALE ALDRINN
19953 PRADEZ, RIZALIA GAUDIA
19954 PRADHAN, MYLENE SAVELLA
19955 PRADHAN, YUNICE CABALUNA
19956 PRADIES, JUDELL BANILA
19957 PRADO, CATHERINE UMAGTAM
19958 PRADO, CLAUDINE BEATRIZ CARREON
19959 PRADO, DONNA MAE LOMUGDANG
19960 PRADO, FLOR DE LIZA FLORES
19961 PRADO, JOSE III POLLAN
19962 PRADO, LIEZHEL ADVINCULA
19963 PRADO, MAILA MORTALLA
19964 PRADO, PATRICK PAUL ESPINOSA
19965 PRADONUEVA, EMA MAY CAJARA
19966 PRAHARAJ, HAZELLE ANNE RAFLORES
19967 PRAMBITA, JHOANNA KRISTINE SARMIENTO
19968 PRAMO, ANA MAE DE LOS REYES
19969 PRAQUILLES, IRISH EBONIA
19970 PRAYCO, RAMON DAPAT
19971 PREGON, DAISY JANE TRAJANO
19972 PREJOLES, ELSA ESPARAGUERA
19973 PRELLEGERA, MARY JOY PONITAO
19974 PREPOTENTE, DARYL SISTOSO
19975 PRESADO, JOY EULIN
19976 PRESBITERO, CHENY RAFISURA
19977 PRESBITERO, LORRIE ELEAZAR
19978 PRESILLAS, JULIE ANN ROMERO
19979 PRESILLAS, UMANE RAY DE LOS SANTOS
19980 PRESNO, FERNANDO LAURIO
19981 PRESTADO, AILYN JORNALES
19982 PRESTO, ADAIAH CABABARO
19983 PRESTO, KAREN JOY VERONA
19984 PRESTOUSA, JENNIFER BIASBAS
19985 PRETTA, ESPERANZA MORITE
19986 PRIA, JOY ABIGAEL MANLANGIT
19987 PRICAS, PORCELO BAUTISTA
19988 PRIEL, MICHELLE COGASA
19989 PRIEL, ROXANE BEQUILLO
19990 PRIGILLANA, JOANA MARIE LAMUG
19991 PRIMA, CLEOTILDE ALFELOR
19992 PRIMERO, ERSON TERRE
19993 PRIMICIAS, ISAAC DURAN
19994 PRINCESA, MARY JOY BONACUA
19995 PRINCIPE, ASLEY ARMINGOL
19996 PRINCIPE, JAMAICA VALEROZO
19997 PRINCIPE, JONHSON PAUL ALCANTARA
19998 PRIVADO, CHARMAINE CORRO
19999 PRIVADO, JOLITO JR SIENA
20000 PRIVALDOS, MARGIE REGONDOLA