LET September 2013 Teacher Secondary

1 AARON, MA CONSUELO SORONIO
2 ABABA, MILYN OASNON
3 ABABA, RELINA BRIONES
4 ABABA, SHERYL ANN BASALAN
5 ABABON, FAYE LOURANE CAÑIZARES
6 ABABON, LAHLAINE ARAGONES
7 ABABON, RADHIYA ARAGONES
8 ABACA, CATHY NADIA ESQUIDA
9 ABACAN, AMIEL ARAÑO
10 ABACAN, ANGILYN BUENO
11 ABAD, ALEXANDER ADOLF R LAUREA
12 ABAD, ANGELA MAE TACUBAN
13 ABAD, APRIL DAWN MARIE JAVELLANA
14 ABAD, BERNABE BUTIHEN
15 ABAD, EDMUNDO JR POTESTADES
16 ABAD, EONY MARI ELEMIA
17 ABAD, HOFFNEY MASAMLOK
18 ABAD, JENIPHER SABERON
19 ABAD, JERALDINE FORBES
20 ABAD, JOVIEMEL PALAROAN
21 ABAD, MARIA LOURDES BODEGAS
22 ABAD, ROSSAN YDEL
23 ABAD, YURI ABIGAEL TABA
24 ABADA, SHAYNE LABRIS
25 ABADAY, SHEENA MARIE BACOR
26 ABADILLA, FELECISIMO JR GIMENA
27 ABADINAS, JOANNE EVANGELISTA
28 ABADINGO, CARLO GABRIEL
29 ABADINGO, SHIERLYN ANN YERRO
30 ABAG, MICHAELA PESTIJO
31 ABAGON, MARIA CRISELDA PASCUAL
32 ABAIGAR, SALVACION ABARRATIGUE
33 ABAINZA, GLENFORD FABRERO
34 ABAINZA, MARIEDEN MOLLEDA
35 ABAIZ, ROZEL STA MARIA
36 ABALA, ANGELITA LUMANAS
37 ABALAHIN, KIMBERLY VELASCO
38 ABALDE, NEMUEL JANERY VILLANEL
39 ABALLE, DENNIS BARBARONA
40 ABALLE, ROMMEL JOHN LAMPAS
41 ABALO, IZELL NIERVA
42 ABALOS, ALMA RICERRA
43 ABALOS, EMILIE MARFIL
44 ABALOS, ERWIN VICENTE
45 ABALOS, EVELYN BAUTISTA
46 ABALOS, GINALYN ARQUERO
47 ABALOS, JOVEN CRIS MANAOIS
48 ABALOS, LANIE SAMSON
49 ABALOS, MARK REY JOCSON
50 ABALOS, OFELIA FEDERIZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 3 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABALOS, RUBEN TAMAYO
52 ABAN, LEONELYN MATUGAS
53 ABAN, MARICEL GARCIA
54 ABAN, MARINA AQUINDE
55 ABAN, MARY JOY ESPINOZA
56 ABANADOR, ALJON ESCALANTE
57 ABANADOR, RHEA ROSE MANALO
58 ABANCIO, YONELO JR MANINGO
59 ABANDO, LUCILYN SUMALPONG
60 ABANDULA, MAE ANN JABINES
61 ABANES, JODELYN DOCTOLERO
62 ABANES, LYNDON HERNANDEZ
63 ABANES, RYAN BATERINA
64 ABANGAN, NERILYN
65 ABANGON, CRIZABETH JABA
66 ABANIL, ELIZABETH ZAPICO
67 ABANILLA, ARON LUGMAO
68 ABANILLA, CHARMAINE LUCAS
69 ABANILLA, LEVI-JOY BANDAGOZA
70 ABANILLA, MICHELLE MAGADIA
71 ABANIS, CHRISTINE ALMENIANA
72 ABANSA, ROCHSAN FLOREZ
73 ABANTAS, SHAIDAH ASMIAH ESTORES
74 ABANTAS, SHUNALYN OMAIMA ABBAS
75 ABANTE, MIRIAM JOY MABUTOL
76 ABANTO, ABIGAIL MARTIN
77 ABAO, ARNEL JARDIN
78 ABAO, CLARISA CALAGNO
79 ABAO, GENRE KRIS POCULAN
80 ABAO, JONALIE GILUANI
81 ABAO, KRISTINE MONIQUE BESIATA
82 ABAQUITA, REMA LEAH MARANGA
83 ABARCA, DAN MICHAEL MANLAPAZ
84 ABARCA, HADASSAH DELA CRUZ
85 ABARCA, HANNAH NIER
86 ABARICO, BERNADINE GRACIO
87 ABARICO, RICARDO JR SACRO
88 ABARIENTOS, DESERIE BARCELLANO
89 ABARIENTOS, JESSICA NERECINA
90 ABARIENTOS, MELVIN FAUSTO
91 ABARING, NELA MAE CELIS
92 ABARO, RUDY JR MEJOY
93 ABARQUEZ, CATHERINE CHARLON
94 ABARRA, ALICE EVANGELISTA
95 ABARRA, HANNAH JOY ALOROY
96 ABAS, AGNES MISOLA
97 ABAS, ALLENE JAMANSAR
98 ABAS, CRISANTO LAGUNA
99 ABAS, ESALYN DELA CRUZ
100 ABAS, NEIL ALDRIN VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 4 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABASIAR, JANINE DIONSON
102 ABASTILLAS, OLIVE HERRERA
103 ABAT, JANNETTE JOSE
104 ABAT, ROWELLA ANNE LUGASAN
105 ABATAY, MILLANIE PAHUNANG
106 ABAWAG, MARIA CEDEI LEONZON
107 ABAYA, APRIL MAY EBARDO
108 ABAYA, IVY VILLENA
109 ABAYON, JEFFREY BIOCO
110 ABAYON, JUVELYN YOSORES
111 ABAYON, MADRID TIWO
112 ABAYON, MARINESSA HITGANO
113 ABAYON, MARVIN VILLANUEVA
114 ABAYON, RONELL ANDREW GREGORIO
115 ABAÑO, AIRYNE TUBIO
116 ABAÑO, ROBIN MEDINA
117 ABBAS, DIALINA RAMOS
118 ABBAS, FARHAN PALAGAWAD
119 ABCEDE, JOHN DELON TIMOGAN
120 ABCEDE, LOVELY JOY CABELTES
121 ABCEDE, MARYJANE SALAVEDRA
122 ABDALLA, ALDER GIAN-KING AMIR BAUTISTA
123 ABDON, DONNA PANGANIBAN
124 ABDUL, JENARIA GUIALI
125 ABDUL JABBAR, AISAH AGANDO
126 ABDULGAFFAR, AMERAH MAYO
127 ABDULGANI, HANNAH PIANG
128 ABDULLAH, JANAIMAH DIMARONSING
129 ABDULLAH, PAHAD MACADATAR
130 ABDULLAH, YASREN ROMINIMBANG
131 ABDULWAHAB, ROMAISAH BAGUAMAMA
132 ABDURAHMAN, SHARRY AMOR BICLAR
133 ABDUSALAM, HAIFA ANITO
134 ABEBENIR, JENNY BASBAÑO
135 ABECIA, ARCHILYN MACUMAO
136 ABECIA, MATT FILBERT ABBE PACUDAN
137 ABEDOZA, CARMELA MARIE FRANCISCO
138 ABEDOZA, NOMERSON RAGUINDIN
139 ABEGONIA, MARY ANN BUTIAL
140 ABEJO, MARK JAY SARMIENTO
141 ABEJUELA, MAGINDA ARRANGUEZ
142 ABEL, CAREN MARCELO
143 ABELADO, SHERWIN GONZALES
144 ABELAR, ADRIAN GALIT
145 ABELARDE, JUANITO III DAGUNAN
146 ABELARDE, PATRICIA ANNE PABIONA
147 ABELARDE, ROLLY JUN FORTEZA
148 ABELARDO, JANINE ABASIAR
149 ABELGAS, RUTH ANNE LIMLIMAN
150 ABELIDO, ABRAHAM CABANGANGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 5 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABELIS, CATHERINE HERNIA
152 ABELITADO, ALEX PEÑALVER
153 ABELLA, CARMELA JOY RAMOS
154 ABELLA, FLORA MAE JAMERO
155 ABELLA, GERALDINE YOCSON
156 ABELLA, GLADYS SATENTES
157 ABELLA, GLAIZA SATENTES
158 ABELLA, JOCELYN FLORES
159 ABELLA, JOVELYN PANTINOPLE
160 ABELLA, KELVIN KLENT LAURICO
161 ABELLA, LALAINE MELGAR
162 ABELLA, MAE ELIZABETH BADANOY
163 ABELLA, MARY GWENDOLYN RABE
164 ABELLA, RIANELLE BARROMA
165 ABELLA, ROBIN DE LA CRUZ
166 ABELLANA, CAREN BALILI
167 ABELLANA, DAISY ABESIA
168 ABELLANA, LYRA VIRGILIA CAVADA
169 ABELLANA, MICHAEL ROBLE
170 ABELLANIDA, ARLENE DE LUNA
171 ABELLANOSA, ANASTACIA BAAY
172 ABELLANOSA, NESSA DUBLIN
173 ABELLANOSA, RECY FERNANDEZ
174 ABELLANOZA, JACKIE LOU DELA CRUZ
175 ABELLANOZA, KIMBERLY SEVILLA
176 ABELLAR, JAMES RUSSELL SUBOC
177 ABELLAR, LEIZL RAPADA
178 ABELLIGOS, MECIELA BORROMEO
179 ABELLO, JONATHAN
180 ABELLO, MARK JOSEPH AUM
181 ABELLON, MARCO ROLLO
182 ABEN, EMELENE DUMOTDOT
183 ABENALES, ANTONIA CASIMO
184 ABENDAN, AIMAE CALIT
185 ABENDAN, JAKE JOVEN BARRETE
186 ABENES, BRENDA BALO
187 ABENGOZA, MAY QUENNE BARAL
188 ABENIO, CEDRIC CAMADO
189 ABENION, MIKE BAGUIO
190 ABENION, NIKKA YBAÑEZ
191 ABENIR, EDMARY HERMOGILA
192 ABENIR, EDUARD HERMOGILA
193 ABENIR, EVANGELINE SALAZAR
194 ABENIR, ROMEO JR PLAZA
195 ABENOJA, ARLYN REYES
196 ABENOJA, SHELLEY BATUIGAS
197 ABENOJAR, JULY FAITH SORIANO
198 ABER, LOURDES MARIE YANSON
199 ABERILLA, ALAN SARSONAS
200 ABERION, MARK GIBSON MARBIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 6 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABERLE, RHEA JEAN CHAVEZ
202 ABERO, LEONARDO JR CALIXTRO
203 ABES, PACHELA MARIE ATEGA
204 ABESAMIS, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
205 ABESTA, FRELYN CORPUZ
206 ABETO, CYRIL DAWN LAYAGUE
207 ABETO, MAE CATHRINE FRANZ DAA
208 ABIA, HANEL YANSON
209 ABIAN, ALGEN CAPARIDA
210 ABIAN, JENNIFER DALUDADO
211 ABIAN, KID SENSEI ENERIO
212 ABID, EMEEH LYNN LILANG
213 ABIERA, JOAN BRIS
214 ABIERTAS, EDMOR SERIA
215 ABIERTAS, MARIA RODALYN BUSTILLO
216 ABILA, CHERELYN LUDOVICE
217 ABILA, JUNE REY EGUIA
218 ABILA, LORENA DEROSAHINTO
219 ABILA, MARY GRACE MONTALVO
220 ABILA, RIZAL ALFONSO FLORENDO
221 ABILA, VIEN VEE VIC POLITANO
222 ABILAR, JACKELYN GULFAN
223 ABILLON, EVANGELINE TAMAYO
224 ABINA, MA JULIE PEARL SUGUILON
225 ABINALES, JOSEPHINE CONTRERAS
226 ABING, ALLIZON ROBES
227 ABING, ALONA MAE VILLARIASA
228 ABING, FERDINAND SUERTE
229 ABING, LOVELYN CORTEJOS
230 ABING, MELANIE ODAS
231 ABING, RITZCHEL TULABING
232 ABIO, JOVITO REDOBLA
233 ABIS, MELYN JOY CESAR
234 ABITRIA, DEXTER ANDRADE
235 ABLAO, JOCEL BALOYO
236 ABLAY, JENNIFER ANDAGAN
237 ABLAZA, CHEENEDY MAR
238 ABLAZA, EVANDIO TUBALE
239 ABLAZA, GRETCHEN GAYE CAPUYAN
240 ABLAZA, MICHAEL JOVE VILLENA
241 ABLES, GIEZEL VELASCO
242 ABLETES, LEAH BOLITO
243 ABLOG, MARY ROSE CRUZ
244 ABO, JEHAD ALIM
245 ABO, YASSER MINDAL
246 ABO-ABO, NIÑO CYRIL REBUTA
247 ABOBO, JOVELYN VERA CRUZ
248 ABOGANDA, ALMERA ABANAG
249 ABOGANDA, CYNTHIA ABANAG
250 ABOLAIS, JALIAH TAMANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 7 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABONG, JUNREL MOQUIA
252 ABONO, APRIL DREAM CORRAL
253 ABORDO, MARIA CHRISTINA SAGOLILI
254 ABORDO, MARIFEL CALO
255 ABORDO, NEL EVANGELISTA
256 ABORDO, ZARRIANE ALEJANDRO
257 ABORRO, MARLON CAÑON
258 ABOY, FRANCIS SUCGANG
259 ABPET, PRINCESS GEMAIMA HALLEGADO
260 ABRAHAM, JERIC CADUNGON
261 ABRAHAN, LINA MACABUHAY
262 ABRANTES, MARY GRACE HUMILDE
263 ABRASALDO, JAYNE ANTOPINA
264 ABRAZADO, EDMEL DAMPIL
265 ABRAZALDO, ARCHIE QUINTAL
266 ABRAZALDO, RODELIA QUERIONES
267 ABREA, ELOISA DULAY
268 ABREA, JENNYLYN BOSQUE
269 ABREA, MYLA LAGRADA
270 ABREGADO, BENJAMIN CERIA
271 ABREGANA, JANNET LLENA
272 ABREGANA, RIZA JOBAN
273 ABREMATEA, JOEY NAPUTO
274 ABRENICA, ANA JANE SUNGA
275 ABRENICA, DESIREE BALIWAG
276 ABRENICA, MARK ANTHONY IGNACIO
277 ABRENILLA, JESSELE VENUS
278 ABRICE, LILIAN LABIAGA
279 ABRIGO, ROMEO JR CABUSAS
280 ABRIGONDA, MARIA LUZ ATENTAR
281 ABRIL, EVANGELINE GALAC
282 ABRIL, KAYLA KRIZZIA BATOBATO
283 ABRIL, VIVIAN HEMOR
284 ABRILLO, NIÑA QUINDO
285 ABRINICA, KRISTINE ANNE LABASTIDA
286 ABRIOL, MERSAN GALASANAY
287 ABRIOL, MICHELLE JOY ZAMBAS
288 ABRIS, FERLY FLORES
289 ABRITO, ABEGAIL CORULLO
290 ABROGUEÑA, EMALYN BALIOS
291 ABSIN, REGINE MORIGO
292 ABU, JULIE ANN VILLALOBOS
293 ABU, SIENNA ELEN
294 ABU-AMEN, ASLAMAH ABDULMALIK
295 ABUAN, DENVER ALABADO
296 ABUAN, JENNILYN TOLENTINO
297 ABUAN, JULIE ANNE LACESTE
298 ABUAN, MHONA JANE BULUSAN
299 ABUANA, DANNICA UY
300 ABUDA, CYNTHIA FRANZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 8 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ABUDA, MARY ROSE PEREZ
302 ABUEME, MA ESMERALDA REYES
303 ABUEVA, NELIA ELIBITO
304 ABUG, SUSAN SORONGON
305 ABULENCIA, CATHERINE CUETO
306 ABULENCIA, CORA LEA TAN
307 ABULENCIA, CRIZEL ANN MONTEALTO
308 ABULENCIA, ERMA DOBLON
309 ABULOC, KRISTINE BETH CREENCIA
310 ABULOG, JANNET MUNCAL
311 ABULON, RUDALYN CEBLANO
312 ABUNDO, PAMILA GALENZOGA
313 ABUSAMA, FEBRAIDA PEUTO
314 ABUSO, ANALYN QUIÑO
315 ABUSO, JOSEPH DANIEL SALGADO
316 ABUT, ELTON JUN REYES
317 ABUTON, KRISTINE TORREON
318 ABUYABOR, JUDELYN ZERNA
319 ABUYOG, JEZA ELOISE AVILA
320 ABUYUAN, BENEDICK RAGUDO
321 ABUYUAN, LORAINE PEREZ
322 ABUZO, MAYLINE TABBU
323 ABUZO, RIA LAURA BUQUIRAN
324 ACA, GRACE GALDO
325 ACABA, MARY MAE REOTITA
326 ACABADO, ANNIE ABINAL
327 ACABADO, SARAH MAY ONDEVILLA
328 ACABAN, MAICHILLE YGRUBAY
329 ACABO, VICHELLE BALTAZAR
330 ACACIO, FELIPO VILLASEÑOR
331 ACAIN, JUVIS GEM CAISE
332 ACAIN, MELODINA GALAROZA
333 ACALA, JUSTINE JOY PASAPORTE
334 ACANTO, GENESSA MAY MASBAÑO
335 ACAPULCO, CHERRY MAE ORDENIZA
336 ACAR, ANGELITO LUZ
337 ACASIO, JOANNE CHRISTINE CATIMBANG
338 ACASO, GEM JAY TULING
339 ACDAL, JERALYN ZULUETA
340 ACEBEDO, JANET LABUGUIN
341 ACEBEDO, JOCELYN SALIVA
342 ACEBO, AVANESA RATON
343 ACEBO, BERNADETH CORACHEA
344 ACEBO, JESSICA GUINTU
345 ACEBUCHE, GALILEO CABRERA
346 ACEDERA, MARISSA COROCOTO
347 ACEDERA, MARVIN BULAGNIR
348 ACEDILLA, ANELYN CONCHAS
349 ACEDILLA, RENEBOY OLIVA
350 ACEDILLO, MAUREEN JANE DUMALIANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 9 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ACEDO, ANGELITO GONZALES
352 ACENA, JOYCE LISA JONSON
353 ACENAS, VENUS DE LOS TRINOS
354 ACERDANO, NORIANNE RAMOS
355 ACERET, ALYNA ACOBA
356 ACERO, AVEGUIL LAGRIMAS
357 ACERO, NICO ATENCIO
358 ACERO, REYNALDO TAN
359 ACERO, YEENA MARIE MAGALLANES
360 ACESOR, RODEL NARESA
361 ACEVEDA, KRISTINE LEONA
362 ACEVEDO, PAUL VINCENT HANDOG
363 ACHA, ADRYAN BALDRES
364 ACHA, HANNAH MARISSA SARIL
365 ACHA, JENIE BALLARES
366 ACHA-OL, AILENE CUPASAN
367 ACHACOSO, CHERRYMAY MARIMON
368 ACHAS, ELMA LLOREN
369 ACHAZO, DIANA RENDORA
370 ACID, MARYJANE CARDUCE
371 ACIDERA, ROLLY ACOB
372 ACIERTO, KRIZZA AMOR VARELA
373 ACIRIT, RONA GAIL PAGUYO
374 ACLA, JULEVY LAROSA
375 ACLAN, JOB NOLAN TATUNAY
376 ACLAO, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ
377 ACMA, JEANMAIRE SIATON
378 ACOB, ANTONIO JR AGCAOILI
379 ACOBA, CATHYRINE SALAS
380 ACOBA, CLARENCE FLORES
381 ACOBA, DIANA CLAIRE MALANA
382 ACOBA, JEFFREY ARIOLA
383 ACOBA, KAREN KAYE MABINI
384 ACODILE, JEAN CARLA CARLIM
385 ACOJIDO, AMY CORPUZ
386 ACOJIDO, REY PASCUA
387 ACOMPANIADO, REGINE CLAIRE EGNO
388 ACOP, MIRASOL GALOCHINO
389 ACOPICOP, BERNADETTE YABUT
390 ACOSTA, CHARISSE MAE DOBLE
391 ACOSTA, CHARMAINE NACEL CAABAY
392 ACOSTA, DIONESIO JR DE VERA
393 ACOSTA, EMELINDA GELLADO
394 ACOSTA, GENELYN VILLAR
395 ACOSTA, JAMES SIA
396 ACOSTA, JENNYLYN ESTEVES
397 ACOSTA, JERSON ROD AURELIO
398 ACOSTA, JESSABELLE MACAGUBANG
399 ACOSTA, JONATHAN AQUINO
400 ACOSTA, LEONARDO COSME

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 10 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ACOSTA, MARY ANNIE ORTIZ
402 ACOSTA, RODANTE HILARIO
403 ACOSTA, ROSE ANNE ALTERADO
404 ACOSTOY, MARY ROSE ANN MERHAN
405 ACOYMO, FEBRAH LOU BAEL
406 ACRAMAN, NIHAYA USMAN
407 ACRUZ, ETHEL DONAIRE
408 ACRUZ, JOBELITO GIPULAN
409 ACSON, KEMY VERGARA
410 ACTUB, FRETZELL ANDUS
411 ACUB, CHARLON BAHIAN
412 ACUESTA, ARNEL MENDOZA
413 ACUEZA, MC MIKHAEL RUTAQUIO
414 ACULA, ANGIELYN VILLAGRACIA
415 ACULANA, PERLA RAÑIN
416 ACURAM, JAIME VALLECERA
417 ACUSAR, ROBERTO JR SABELLIANO
418 ACUÑA, ANABELLE CRUZ
419 ACUÑA, EMERSON ALIBANGGO
420 ACUÑA, LUDY VALENCIA
421 ADA, ABEL LOMAHAN
422 ADA, MYRA SALUDARIO
423 ADACUL, NORMINDA MARABUR
424 ADAIS, EFREN DINGPAYAN
425 ADAJAR, MARIELLE BENITEZ
426 ADALIM, CHRISTIAN SARANILLO
427 ADAME, ANGELA-ROSE CABRAL
428 ADAME, MARY GRACE NUAY
429 ADAMI, ALESSANDRO HEDOR
430 ADAMI, MARIVIC SIANGKEE ESDICUL
431 ADAMOS, JAMAICA MYRIEL GABRIEL
432 ADAN, AIZA LIZEL SANTONIA
433 ADAN, ALBERTSON SOLARES
434 ADAN, FELICIDAD RAMOS
435 ADAN, MARIA TERESA RAPIRAP
436 ADANA, TYPHANE MAE MONTERO
437 ADANZA, MA KHRISTABELLE GATCHALIAN
438 ADAON, MADELENE REBIBIS
439 ADAPUN, SAHRIA CARIM
440 ADARON, JACKYLYN ERMEJE
441 ADATO, MARISSA VALENZUELA
442 ADAWE, DOMINGO EBAN
443 ADAY, MYLENE DEL MUNDO
444 ADAYA, JERWIN TUMAMBING
445 ADAYA, ZAIDE BAJAO
446 ADAYO, AILEEN BORJA
447 ADDAMO, GLORY MOSING
448 ADDATU, ALLEN TUMBALI
449 ADDATU, CATHYRINE BEA
450 ADDATU, CYNTHIA MAMARIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 11 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

451 ADDUCUL, LUCILE ARIETTE BELARMINO
452 ADDURU, RINALYN ORAYA
453 ADE, CHARLOU VALENZUELA
454 ADELANTAR, MC GEORGE CARTAJENA
455 ADEM, MICHELLE VISTO
456 ADEZA, ALDYZON PABALAN
457 ADIAN, MYLENE VIRGINIA DEMOT
458 ADIGUE, QUEENIE SHAYE CANDIDO
459 ADIONG, GIANE JAYDEE CONING
460 ADISTON, JENNETH TINDA-AN
461 ADIZAS, KRISHA LOPEZ
462 ADLAON, KRISTIANE FAJUTAGANA
463 ADLAON, MYLES PODADERA
464 ADLAON, VANISSA BAGUIO
465 ADLAWAN, CHARISSA RAFOLS
466 ADLAWAN, JEZELL JANE ALLIDA
467 ADLAWAN, MELANIE MARIE ARAWIRAN
468 ADLAWAN, MYRISH LLAMADORA
469 ADMAN, FRANCIA VILLAR
470 ADOBAS, DANILO RAFAEL
471 ADOBO, ELVIE DE GUZMAN
472 ADOLFO, JULIET MORALES
473 ADONA, REGINE CUATAS
474 ADONIS, JESABETH LATINA
475 ADONIS, MA CRISTALYN LLANTO
476 ADOPTANTE, CATHERINE LACABA
477 ADOPTANTE, YVONNE MOGAR
478 ADOR, IVY CAPUS
479 ADORABLE, MELANY GUMAPAC
480 ADORABLE, MICHELLE REYES
481 ADORICO, SYDNEY ELAINE OLVIS
482 ADORNA, CHRISTINE JOY LOMILLO
483 ADORNA, KEAN JEAN CLIMACO
484 ADORZA, CRYSTAL PAQUIZ
485 ADRALES, JILL LEA LUBAT
486 ADRALES, JONATHAN LAURITO
487 ADRALES, SARRA-JANE DURO
488 ADRAYAN, AILEEN TURCIDO
489 ADRE, SALVADOR MORATA
490 ADRIANO, ALLEN VENADAS
491 ADRIANO, BIANCA MANUEL
492 ADRIANO, EVAN BAUTISTA
493 ADRIANO, MONALIZA REYES
494 ADRIANO, RACHELLE ANNE MARIE STAMBOUGH
495 ADRIANO, RIEN JULIE PEARL PEDRIGAL
496 ADRIAS, JOSEPH SOLANO
497 ADRIAS, RODOLFO
498 ADRIATICO, JESSA MAE CAMILA
499 ADTOON, ALMA MANINGO
500 ADTUD, MERHAIA BENITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 12 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ADUCA, LAWRENCE CORPUS
502 ADVIENTO, GENELYN EDEZA
503 ADVIENTO, JEAN CADORNA
504 ADVINCULA, JENNIFER LACHICA
505 ADVINCULA, JOVELYN
506 ADZAR, MAYRIAM HASIM
507 AENLLE, ELOY PACELO
508 AFABLE, CRISELYN AGUILAR
509 AFABLE, MA LORENA MAMAYABAY
510 AFAGA, LAURENCE QUEJA
511 AFICIONADO, MITCHELLE TEORIMA
512 AFOS, RAEZZIEL LIND TUBAÑA
513 AFRICA, CHRISTIAN ATIENZA
514 AFRICA, CRISTIAN ORENCE
515 AFRICA, EUNICE ANNE RIMAS
516 AFRICA, JANETTE MEDRANO
517 AFRICA, MARIAE GLADYS MANGURALI
518 AFUNDAR, EVONNIE JAO
519 AFUNDAR, KRISTEL CAROL MARCELO
520 AGA, DANJIE LYN
521 AGABAO, GUIZERIA ANSEN SALAMERA
522 AGABIN, FROILYMAR GAZMEN
523 AGABIN, SHYLA CATABUI
524 AGACETA, EVELYN AMON
525 AGACIA, HEHERSON MEL JUSTO
526 AGACITE, MERLITA QUIZANA
527 AGAGAD, MYLENE LUCES
528 AGAGON, MARIA GERMAINE KABIGTING
529 AGALOOS, JEFFERSON CANDELARIO
530 AGAM, MARIA ASUNCION SABANGAN
531 AGAMAS, AUREA CAWILLI
532 AGAMATA, MARK DEVIN REBADAVIA
533 AGAN, NICASIO JR SUAN
534 AGANA, EMONG NICOLAS
535 AGANA, JEAN CLAIRE BORNASAL
536 AGANAN, PAULO BORNALES
537 AGANON, KARIZA CAMILLE MENDOZA
538 AGAO, SORAYDA DALANDANGAN
539 AGAOID, GREZELLE ANTONIO
540 AGAPAY, ALDRIN NAMBATAC
541 AGAPAY, ROSE ANN DARIQUEZ
542 AGAPITO, ANALYN GALAMGAM
543 AGAPITO, EDITHA PAJARILLAGA
544 AGARCIO, MELANIE ALMAZAN
545 AGARDO, ARNOLD AURE
546 AGARIN, GEROME CYRIL VILLANUEVA
547 AGARIN, ROWENA EGE
548 AGARPAO, HAROLD HEINZ UBIÑA
549 AGARRADO, MELISSA DEIPARINE
550 AGAS, DANIEL JR BARDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 13 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

551 AGAS, FLORIZA MANZANO
552 AGAS, VANESSA JANE MENDOZA
553 AGASA, RAQUEL LERON
554 AGASANG, GENRIETTE DE ASAS
555 AGATEP, YVETTE PASCUAL
556 AGATON, IRENE CASANDRA BORABON
557 AGATON, REVILYN CLARO
558 AGAWA, RAMON SALVADOR CAÑAS
559 AGAWIN, CHARMINA APRIL SEVILLA
560 AGBILAY, RAYSA LYNE BERNAL
561 AGBILAY, RHEYBEE BERNAL
562 AGBISIT, CHARLENE GRACE CALIPAYAN
563 AGBISIT, JEANY ROSE PABUNA
564 AGBON, LYRE GIFT DELA CERNA
565 AGBUYA, ABIGAIL ALCANTARA
566 AGBUYA, JENNIFER ROSARIO
567 AGBUYA, KATRINA OFALSA
568 AGBUYA, KEVIN POQUIZ
569 AGBUYA, MELODY MUSTARD
570 AGCANAS, LORELEI BACLAGON
571 AGCAOILI, AILEEN ROCHEL GONZALES
572 AGCAOILI, CATHERINE OLIVEROS
573 AGCAOILI, EDLYNQUE UDARBE
574 AGCAOILI, JANNA PALAÑA
575 AGCAOILI, RODNEY MARAVILLA
576 AGCAOILI, SHERYL SALAGUINTO
577 AGCOL, SHEILA ATABILO
578 AGDUMA, ANGELIE MAY SERNA
579 AGEBUAY, DEEMA PACLAY
580 AGGABAO, ALLEN YAP
581 AGGABAO, ANNALYN TOTTO
582 AGGABAO, DANILO JR SUPAN
583 AGGABAO, HELEN JOYCE BALBAS
584 AGGABAO, PRINCESS SUPAN
585 AGGARAO, ALYSSA MARIE CALATAYUD
586 AGGASID, DAVID GRANIL
587 AGITO, JERICO DE LUNA
588 AGLAS, JOYLYN BRAVO
589 AGLUGUB, GRETCHEN AGGABAO
590 AGNER, ROVELIN MASUCOL
591 AGNO, HAROLD JAY PADRE
592 AGNO, JONABELLE CALINGASAN
593 AGODO, ADRIAN JOSEPH UBANO
594 AGOHAYON, APRIL MAE SABETE
595 AGON, JOAN MAE CONCON
596 AGON, REY-ANN ROLDAN
597 AGONCILLO, JOANN RAMOS
598 AGONCILLO, ROSE ANN ZAUSA
599 AGONIA, CRISTY BALITA
600 AGONIAS, CRISTINE SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 14 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

601 AGOO, DIANA ROSE BAYSA
602 AGOO, TITO TAGUINOD
603 AGORDE, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA PETATE
604 AGOSTO, ANA LAVISORES
605 AGOSTO, DIVINA JIMENEZ
606 AGOSTO, MARISSA BENDANILLO
607 AGOSTO, SIMEROSE PADREE
608 AGOYLO, MICHELLE LOABLE
609 AGPALASIN, MARY GRACE AGGASID
610 AGPAWA, REYNALDO SILVESTRE
611 AGPOON, HERRA MARIZ DUMANTAY
612 AGRAMOS, BLEN ETENG
613 AGRAMOS, BRYAN ETENG
614 AGRAVANTE, BONA DEA SEBASTIAN
615 AGRAVANTE, CINDY BURCA
616 AGRAVANTE, GRACECHELLE DELA CRUZ
617 AGRAVANTE, ILITHYIA GRATIAE SEBASTIAN
618 AGRAVANTE, MARICEL BERGONIO
619 AGRAVANTE, MARIDETH LINGA
620 AGRAVANTE, MARINEL CARPENTERO
621 AGRAVANTE, RIO FRANCES CORPORAL
622 AGRAVE, AILEEN BINONDO
623 AGRAVIO, MA KAY BIANCA DIONALDO
624 AGRIAM, ANNALIZA UMENGAN
625 AGRON, MAY CLAIRE PALUTAN
626 AGRON, NORVIN SUBIA
627 AGSALOG, JULIE ANN ACOSTA
628 AGSANGRE, NELSON GIANAN
629 AGSAOAY, MICKEY MAGBATA
630 AGTARAP, KEITH ADRIAN RAGOSTA
631 AGTARAP, PRECIOUS LYNNE AGPAOA
632 AGTOCA, SARAH JANE NOBLE
633 AGTONG, MARIA RIZA ASENJO
634 AGUADERA, IRISH JOY DAMASO
635 AGUADO, ANABELLE ARCEGA
636 AGUADO, LUCIA ROCAFOR
637 AGUADO, RHEA PRUDENCIADO
638 AGUALADA, ANGEL JATNEIL BELARMINO
639 AGUALLO, ROSELLE BAÑARES
640 AGUANA, CHARLENE PASION
641 AGUANTA, MARIELLE DIANNE TAGALOG
642 AGUASON, ANTHONY ONAYAN
643 AGUB, ISABELITO DATUL
644 AGUBA, JOAN DE CHAVEZ
645 AGUBA, MELVIN CAYETANO
646 AGUBO, ARNEL MAGNA
647 AGUDA, MARY GRACE PORILLO
648 AGUDON, LEA MAE LUCIANO
649 AGUELO, IRENE LUARDO
650 AGUELO, KATRINA LOUELLA MANGAHIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 15 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

651 AGUELO, NIÑA BIONCIO
652 AGUERO, ROZ ANN SERBITO
653 AGUHAR, CHRISTIAN GENE AUXILIO
654 AGUHAR, PATRICK ABIAN
655 AGUILA, AMMIE RAMOS
656 AGUILA, JANUEL MERLE
657 AGUILA, JOHN RAYMUND BANDAYREL
658 AGUILA, MA ANGELI MANTES
659 AGUILA, MAJOURIE BELEN CANTERA
660 AGUILA, MARY ANN BANDAYREL
661 AGUILA, MERLYN CORPUZ
662 AGUILA, PAULA ARQUILLO
663 AGUILA, ROSELLE
664 AGUILA, RYA COSTALES
665 AGUILAN, ALAIN VERCELES
666 AGUILANA, AVERIL JANE ENGO
667 AGUILAR, ALJOHN RAY CONSTANTINO
668 AGUILAR, AMY ENGUETO
669 AGUILAR, ANGELICA ALCANTARA
670 AGUILAR, BRENDA GIALON
671 AGUILAR, CATHERINE LEE MASULA
672 AGUILAR, CHRISTIAN RAMOS
673 AGUILAR, EDMALYN SALABAO
674 AGUILAR, EDNA ESCANO
675 AGUILAR, ELAIZAH MARIE ALIENTO
676 AGUILAR, ELFE PAJANOY
677 AGUILAR, ERIC MARTIN SABINORIO
678 AGUILAR, FATIMA MONDA
679 AGUILAR, GINA EDUARDO
680 AGUILAR, GLENDA CLAUS
681 AGUILAR, GRETCHEN GABARDA
682 AGUILAR, JHOSUA CANLAS
683 AGUILAR, JOANNA MARIE MANOLES
684 AGUILAR, JOBELLE PAMI
685 AGUILAR, JOSE RYAN LOYOLA
686 AGUILAR, KIM LABINGHISA
687 AGUILAR, KRIZZA BENTUZAL
688 AGUILAR, LEAH DELA FUENTE
689 AGUILAR, LESLIE MONTES
690 AGUILAR, LIEZEL ANN MARCIAL
691 AGUILAR, LOUIE GLENN OCAMPO
692 AGUILAR, LOURINA PAIRA
693 AGUILAR, MARIA CRISTINA RAMOS
694 AGUILAR, MARIA JOSEFINA UY
695 AGUILAR, MARY ANN DALANON
696 AGUILAR, MARY ANNE MOJICA
697 AGUILAR, MAY GONZALES
698 AGUILAR, MECHELLE ABONITA
699 AGUILAR, MILETTE APOSTOL
700 AGUILAR, MONICA ALIVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 16 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

701 AGUILAR, OLIVE CELLE TRIA
702 AGUILAR, PRICYBELLE BAROT
703 AGUILAR, RANNEL CELESTRE
704 AGUILAR, RUCKIE PAMONAG
705 AGUILAR, SHERWIN JAY ARTETA
706 AGUILAR, VERONICA FRANCISCO
707 AGUILERA, ARIES MACAHIYA
708 AGUILLON, DANIEL DAY DE VERA
709 AGUILLON, PINKY LOU PORQUEZ
710 AGUILO, JINKY ROSE GALANTO
711 AGUILON, ALDIN PASTORIL
712 AGUILOS, MA SYBIL PATRICIA SIOTECO
713 AGUILUCHO, JOY TARIPE
714 AGUILUS, MA LOURDES CAACBAY
715 AGUIMBAG, RHODA MAE DIAZ
716 AGUINALDO, AIZA MIGUEL
717 AGUINALDO, ANABELLE ROSARIO
718 AGUINALDO, MICHELLE DAVID
719 AGUINALDO, NORMAN KENNETTE JR GUILLERMO
720 AGUINALDO, ROSELIE CALIGAN
721 AGUINID, RUDELYN CARILLO
722 AGUIPO, FLORDYNEL SALINGAY
723 AGUIPO, JERLYN ACHUMBRE
724 AGUIRRE, CHERRYL DIANE NAVARRO
725 AGUIRRE, CRISHELL TORMES
726 AGUIRRE, EMIREEN GENEVA SANTOS
727 AGUIRRE, HANNAH GAY PAGUAGAN
728 AGUIRRE, HELEN GARMINO
729 AGUIRRE, JOBELLYN MAY AYUNO
730 AGUIRRE, LEAH ULIC-ULIC
731 AGUIRRE, MARY GRACE MASUNURIN
732 AGUIRRE, OLIVE KRIS MANDADO
733 AGUISANDA, ROSEMARIE PINEDA
734 AGUITO, CYRILL ROBLES
735 AGUITO, KIMBERLY ANN FORFIEDA
736 AGUM, MAY ROSE LUENGAS
737 AGUMDANG, MARY ANN DACAYOS
738 AGUNOS, LOVELY ROSE PRIETO
739 AGURA, DARYL NARDO
740 AGUSAN, KRISTY JANE ECARANUM
741 AGUSTIN, APRIL MAE GONZALES
742 AGUSTIN, ARLYN DOY-AG
743 AGUSTIN, AUREA PEARL QUISAY
744 AGUSTIN, CHERYL PAMISA
745 AGUSTIN, DIVINA GRACE BABAS
746 AGUSTIN, ELENA PATAG
747 AGUSTIN, EVANGELINE BALTAZAR
748 AGUSTIN, GINALYN DELOS REYES
749 AGUSTIN, HERCILY ABIERA
750 AGUSTIN, JANISA JOY ABIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 17 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

751 AGUSTIN, JAZREEN OLIVE BALDOVINO
752 AGUSTIN, JONALYN BAGAYAO
753 AGUSTIN, JOYCELYN ANDAYA
754 AGUSTIN, LAWRENCE JOLLY ALEGADO
755 AGUSTIN, LOLIT LUAGUE
756 AGUSTIN, MARIA MILABELLE FLORES
757 AGUSTIN, MARK EMIL LAROYA
758 AGUSTIN, MARY JEAN VERDAN
759 AGUSTIN, MARYJANE TULIAO
760 AGUSTIN, MERILYN BICALDO
761 AGUSTIN, MICHELLE TRONGCO
762 AGUSTIN, ROSALIE ERO
763 AGUSTINES, JERJMEEL PAPELLERO
764 AGUSTINO, CHERYLYN DELA CRUZ
765 AGUT, CESAR III RICTIN
766 AGUYEN, ANALIE KRIZIA SAYONG
767 AGYAPAS, JOY TADENA
768 AHIG, ANGELIE CLAIRE CASPILLO
769 AHIT, LIZANET BANSAG
770 AHMAD, LOLOMODING JR CARIAGA
771 AJERO, ROMA ESTER PALAMIANO
772 AJERO, ROSEMARIE BAS
773 AKIATAN, ROVIC ENGCABO
774 AKILITH, NOEMI TIMAY
775 AKMAD, SHELLAH YUSOP
776 AKUT, CHARLON DAVE PANERIO
777 AL-AG, ELYA MARIE ESTAÑOL
778 ALA, LACEY ESTRELLANES
779 ALAAN, JAYZL ESCALONA
780 ALABADO, EDITHA RAFALES
781 ALABADO, PATRICK BUTIONG
782 ALABAN, LESPETH AMPONG
783 ALABAN, ROSE MARIE BUSMION
784 ALABASTRO, CRISTEL LANGUIDO
785 ALABE, ALVIE BATOLLO
786 ALADA, MARY JOY TABUENA
787 ALAGA, RODALYN COLLINTAS
788 ALAGABAN, HARLENE SANTOS
789 ALAGASI, ERIC GULLENA
790 ALAGON, LEE DOMINGO
791 ALAIN, MELINDA CAANDOY
792 ALAISA, MARY ANN MORALES
793 ALAIZA, WILMA TINGA
794 ALAJEÑO, CRISVELLE LARESMA
795 ALALAG, JASON LANGKAO
796 ALALAY, ARLEIGH DE VICENTE
797 ALALID, RICHELLE GORERO
798 ALAM, SARIBA ABISON
799 ALAM-AM, ANGIELA ALCOS
800 ALAMA, GAWINA BATONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 18 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALAMADA, HAMER TAPICAN
802 ALAMADA, MOHAMMAD JEHAN TAUG
803 ALAMADA, SONAIMA LAGUINDAB
804 ALAMAG, CARLA JOY BAQUI
805 ALAMAG, KATHRINA BITANG
806 ALAMAN, EMRAN JR ABUSAMA
807 ALAMARA, BONGAYDA YACUB
808 ALAMARES, FRANCISCO JR AJERO
809 ALAMARES, JO LESTER HERNANDEZ
810 ALAMEDA, EUNICE TUMACDER
811 ALAMIN, ELY BOBBYLORD CARMONA
812 ALAMIS, MARY GRACE RAMISO
813 ALAMO, NORMA ORTEGA
814 ALAMPAYAN, ROYDEN NUENAY
815 ALANG, JASMIN CASIM
816 ALANGUE, ABEGAIL ALLIBANG
817 ALANGUI, RODERICK GEORGE MARRERO
818 ALANGUILAN, JONATHAN GEMINO
819 ALANIS, ALLEN WISDOM GARON
820 ALANO, BERNIE MAGBANUA
821 ALANO, CARMELLEE ESPINOZA
822 ALANO, JENNIFER VALENZUELA
823 ALANO, JOFEL SANCHEZ
824 ALANO, MARY JEM PURPORA
825 ALAPAG, EDSEL ROLDAN
826 ALAR, RENALYN SAMAN
827 ALARBA, CATHERINE PUNLA
828 ALARCON, AIRENE CABANGON
829 ALARCON, DEBRA GAIL BINAYAO
830 ALARDE, ELDA MONTINO
831 ALARDE, KATHERINE DEE
832 ALARIOS, ELLEN BIRD TOLEDO
833 ALARZAR, CRISTINE RONQUILLO
834 ALAS-AS, SHERLITA BINGIL
835 ALASAGAS, PRETZEL CANETE
836 ALASTRA, JOY ORTEGA
837 ALAURIN, PINKY TURALDE
838 ALAURO, JANINE KATHLEEN MAE DELA TORRE
839 ALAVA, PAULA ANN ANOT
840 ALAVANZA, DIVILYN CABAÑEZ
841 ALAVAREN, NANETH LARANANG
842 ALAWAS, GULLIVER ERIC CAMSOL
843 ALAY, IVY MANCERA
844 ALAYAN, MARIA MAUREEN ORGANO
845 ALAYON, ANA MAE LAJO
846 ALAYON, LEO ADRIAS
847 ALAZADA, BEA MAE SANGA
848 ALBA, ALADIN VIÑAS
849 ALBA, ARNEL OCSING
850 ALBA, ESMERALDO III MAGALLANES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 19 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALBA, ESTER FLORES
852 ALBA, JOEL OLMEDO
853 ALBA, KAREN
854 ALBACETE, SHARON CASTRO
855 ALBADO, MARIVIC BIORE
856 ALBALATE, MERVIN ESPELETA
857 ALBAN, ROSE KARREN CARULLA
858 ALBANIA, KEMPHE LLOYD MAATA
859 ALBANO, JAMILLE PELANTE
860 ALBANO, KAREN RESPICIO
861 ALBANO, MARY JOY DOMINGO
862 ALBAO, GRETCHEN BULALACAO
863 ALBAO, VANESSA JOY FREGILLANA
864 ALBAR, ANA AMOR BORBON
865 ALBARACIN, LAURA NADJESDA ALFECHE
866 ALBARACIN, LOVELY TUMALA
867 ALBARICO, BONAVIE LUBAY
868 ALBARICO, BRYAN REY VILLARIN
869 ALBARICO, FLORIAN OLIVA
870 ALBARICO, JENNY OMERO
871 ALBARICO, PINKY JEE BABATE
872 ALBARILLO, JAMES PHILIP LICAYAN
873 ALBARINA, RYNDEL NAVASQUEZ
874 ALBARRACIN, LIZA ESCOBAL
875 ALBARRACIN, MARJORIE BARREDO
876 ALBAY, JASMIN ROXANNE CAPATAN
877 ALBAYTAR, JAY LIRIO
878 ALBAÑO, KAROL BAUTISTA
879 ALBELDA, RONNEL LACSON
880 ALBERO, CRISTAL MALABUTE
881 ALBERTO, JENNEFFER REPELAR
882 ALBERTO, JOHN KEVIN RAFOLS
883 ALBERTO, JOHNA BATAAN
884 ALBERTO, MONICA RAMOS
885 ALBESO, AHSLY LINDO
886 ALBINA, RICHEL SAANG
887 ALBINO, JERICA MARCOS
888 ALBINO, JEROME GAMBA
889 ALBINO, JHORELYN LAZARTE
890 ALBINO, JULIE ANN MENZON
891 ALBIS, JENNIFER ECHANO
892 ALBISO, CECILIA BATA
893 ALBITE, ALMERA RELLON
894 ALBITE, JECEL TORMIS
895 ALBITO, ADELE BAUTISTA
896 ALBOLADORA, MARY JOY LANGA
897 ALBOLOTE, SYRA VALENCIA
898 ALBON, CYD JAUOD
899 ALBON, RODELLO JULIAN
900 ALBOR, RAFFY MALAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 20 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALBOROTE, MARY GRACE CINCO
902 ALBUERA, MA ELOISA CLARICE SAURO
903 ALBULADORA, APRIL JEEN GUINAYON
904 ALBURO, KEVIN STING SUZARA
905 ALBURO, MORLEY COMPAYAN
906 ALBURO, TEOFILO JR QUINTO
907 ALBUS, RAMONA ANA JURIA
908 ALBUTRA, ANISSA ALICARTE
909 ALBUTRA, LORETO JR BAROT
910 ALCABASA, MARY CATHERINE ALMENDRAL
911 ALCACHUPAS, MARIAN MASANGKAY
912 ALCALA, AIKA RAMOS
913 ALCALA, GERALDINE TORREGOSA
914 ALCALA, JEIEL PAULO CASTILLO
915 ALCALA, KATRYN NICOLE
916 ALCALA, LOURDES BORDONADA
917 ALCALA, MAE ANN LACERNA
918 ALCALA, RHESA SABANAL
919 ALCALA, ROSEMARIE LOZADA
920 ALCANAR, JOSE MARLON JR SARMIENTO
921 ALCANO, MARSHA CARBAJOSA
922 ALCANSADO, RICKY PEDRO
923 ALCANSE, ANA MARIE JOY AALA
924 ALCANSE, REDENTOR BELARDO
925 ALCANTARA, ALFIE BATALUNA
926 ALCANTARA, ALMERA TATING
927 ALCANTARA, CHARMAYNE ANZA
928 ALCANTARA, CRESEL OLIS
929 ALCANTARA, DAISY TIAMZON
930 ALCANTARA, DANIEL MANDIA
931 ALCANTARA, ERIC ESTARIS
932 ALCANTARA, HAYDIE ARMARIO
933 ALCANTARA, JOHN KEVIN RUBIA
934 ALCANTARA, JOHN PAUL ALDE
935 ALCANTARA, JULIETA REVILLA
936 ALCANTARA, KAREN CHRISTINE SANCHEZ
937 ALCANTARA, MARY GRACE MAGNO
938 ALCANTARA, MAURENE OLAN
939 ALCANTARA, RAMIL SALINAS
940 ALCANTARA, RONNELL DELA CRUZ
941 ALCANTARA, SHELLA CRIZ DELPOSO
942 ALCANTARA, ZINA ARRDEE DOMENDEN
943 ALCANZO, JHON MICHAEL MOLAS
944 ALCARAZ, ANGELA PINKY SANTOS
945 ALCARAZ, JENNY CASIDO
946 ALCARAZ, KIMMY KAYE ZUNIGA
947 ALCARAZ, MARYNIEL BANDIOLA
948 ALCARAZ, RUBBY BALOLONG
949 ALCASABAS, ERWENIA CHRYSANTHEMI SEBOC
950 ALCAZAR, ROVIN BANILA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 21 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

951 ALCAZAREN, HOLDEN KENNETH GATDULA
952 ALCAZARIN, DANIEL MARIANO
953 ALCAZARIN, ELOISA MARIANO
954 ALCAZARIN, LOVELY CHAIN PELEGRINO
955 ALCERA, AILY AYENDE
956 ALCERA, ALLAN NOTARTE
957 ALCERA, MAY TINGZON
958 ALCOBER, ANGELICA POLINAR
959 ALCOMENDRAS, MARIVE CHAVEZ
960 ALCON, CARMELA BACALLA
961 ALCONERA, JOHN BELMAR EGARAN
962 ALCONGA, HERNANIE TORTOGO
963 ALCONTIN, SHYRELL ACENAS
964 ALCORIZA, ROMMEL ABRIGO
965 ALCOSABA, AIZA ENCIA
966 ALCOVENDAS, ALFRED BARRUN
967 ALCOVENDAS, JEFREY RIMONTE
968 ALCOVENDAS, LORELYN MEDINA
969 ALCOVER, GERALD ALVIN CAPULONG
970 ALCOVER, KARAH MAEVE APARIS
971 ALCOVER, MARY JALE ABRASADA
972 ALCOVER, RONALD SITOY
973 ALDABA, HAZEL TANTANO
974 ALDAMAR, CECILLE CALAMBRO
975 ALDANA, JAIAH ANIKKA ABALOS
976 ALDAY, MAYNARD BODAY
977 ALDAY, MYLENE LITAN
978 ALDE, JENNIFER BALBUTIN
979 ALDE, RAM JAY IRAN
980 ALDERITE, MYRALEN LAFUENTE
981 ALDEVERA, ANGELI DIOLAN
982 ALDOVINO, RICKY HERNANDEZ
983 ALECHA, VANESSA AIMEE CAÑAMAQUE
984 ALEGADO, ALFRED JR ABREA
985 ALEGADO, DONNA MARIE PASAKDAL
986 ALEGADO, JOANNA RATUITA
987 ALEGADO, JOHN REY SARNO
988 ALEGARBES, VIVENCIA PARDILLO
989 ALEGARIO, MARLON BANDALA
990 ALEGARME, JANICE SELORIO
991 ALEGRE, ADRIENE JOYCE BACOS
992 ALEGRE, ERWIN PANELO
993 ALEGRE, GIRLIE ROSE CARANZO
994 ALEGRE, LEAH JANE FERANIL
995 ALEGRIA, NELVEE BORDOMEO
996 ALEGRO, RITA BACATAN
997 ALEJAGA, MELVIE OSTAN
998 ALEJAGA, VIANNEY MICUTUAN
999 ALEJANDRINO, JOSEPHINE RESUELLO
1000 ALEJANDRINO, KRISTINA GERIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 22 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 ALEJANDRINO, MA LIZA TAN
1002 ALEJANDRO, ARMIE MACAILING
1003 ALEJANDRO, DANNA MAE SIBULO
1004 ALEJANDRO, LILIA JANE PARREÑO
1005 ALEJANDRO, MA ANGIELA DURAN
1006 ALEJANDRO, ROXANNE PILLAS
1007 ALEJANDRO, TRIXIA MARIE IGNACIO
1008 ALEJANO, ROMELA LICARTE
1009 ALEJAR, JUNJUN BANDADA
1010 ALEJO, APRIL DEVERA
1011 ALEJO, JHASMEEN TIANGCO
1012 ALEJO, KRISTINE MAY SUBA
1013 ALEJO, MARIA CLAIRE ASCUTIA
1014 ALEJO, RHOBYMEL MOLINA
1015 ALELUYA, JORJANE PLACENCIA
1016 ALEMANIA, LYNETH CABILDO
1017 ALEMANIA, SARAH BRIONES
1018 ALENSONORIN, SYDNIE ROSE ALBUERA
1019 ALENSUB, MA EMELYN MORANO
1020 ALERA, BERNADETTE JOSEPH
1021 ALERA, CHRISTER DAVE LABAYEN
1022 ALERIA, JOVIT REJAS
1023 ALERIA, RUBYLYN TOLITOL
1024 ALFAFARA, EDEN GRACE SOLATORIO
1025 ALFAFARAS, JERALYN CABANSAG
1026 ALFANTA, JESIEL ORDOÑEZ
1027 ALFANTA, LANIE VECINO
1028 ALFANTE, DYRA DIMAANO
1029 ALFANTE, MICHELLE CAPITULO
1030 ALFANTE, RAYSON CARPIO
1031 ALFAR, PEDRA LAYAR
1032 ALFARERO, SHEILA MAE PEDRITA
1033 ALFARO, DAISY LYN AGBUYA
1034 ALFARO, PATRICIA GABRELLE DE LARA
1035 ALFARO, ROLYN GRANADA
1036 ALFECHE, JANICE MACAYA
1037 ALFECHE, NACARIO BAROLO
1038 ALFEREZ, JORALYN VELASCO
1039 ALFEREZ, MYRNA TOCMO
1040 ALFEROS, ARLEEN BUERA
1041 ALFONSA, MAY ANN ABON
1042 ALFONSO, ERNIE LOU ZAPATA
1043 ALFONSO, IVY SHARON GALLEGO
1044 ALFONSO, JIREH LACSA
1045 ALFONSO, MITCHIE SIOCO
1046 ALFORNON, HELEN MALINAO
1047 ALFORNON, JOSEPHUS BAGUIO
1048 ALFORQUE, JULIE MAE CARILLO
1049 ALFORQUE, LEA CLAIRE ABILA
1050 ALFORQUE, LEONIFEL DABON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 23 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 ALFORQUE, SILVESTRE SARIO
1052 ALGONES, BONIFACIO JR SARA
1053 ALGORDO, KRISTEN JOI SALAZAR
1054 ALGUNO, RACHEL KATHLEEN JEWEL BATINDAAN
1055 ALHAMEDI, JOHN NICKLAUS BAUDA
1056 ALI, ATIQA TUNDAY
1057 ALI, BAIFA INDAR
1058 ALI, GINETH BALLECER
1059 ALI, JOHANESSA VALIAO
1060 ALI, LEAH JAHARA LANTORIA
1061 ALI, NORMINA IBAD
1062 ALI, ROHAIMA BAGO
1063 ALI, RUKAIYA SABDANI
1064 ALI, SARAH COSAIN
1065 ALI, SHUNHAYA SARIP
1066 ALI, SITTIE AQUIZAH ABATO
1067 ALI, WAHIDA ADIONG
1068 ALIA, LEEMARC CAPADISO
1069 ALIANEC, JAN ANN AMODIA
1070 ALIANGAN, NORIELYN MURILLO
1071 ALIAWAN, EXCEL CALIBUGAR
1072 ALIBA, ASLIAH SUMALA
1073 ALIBAYAN, GRETCHELEEN FORONDA
1074 ALIBIN, MA ERICA ARTATES
1075 ALIBO, APRIL JOEY FLORES
1076 ALICABO, ALFRED LUMAINO
1077 ALICANDO, SALVACION GALINGANA
1078 ALICDA, NOREEN LAYAO
1079 ALICER, ARCHIE CRISTOBAL
1080 ALICER, JOHNA GAMARCHA
1081 ALIDES, JANICE DENCIO
1082 ALIGA, JAY CI EMMANUEL BALTAZAR
1083 ALIGASEN, BWENAFEB ARTURO
1084 ALIGO, BRENIA KILLIP
1085 ALIGONERO, HESELL MAE BANA
1086 ALIJADO, RONEL LEE
1087 ALIL, LOVELY JOY HINGCO
1088 ALILANO, MA TERRESE SABES
1089 ALILANO, MARNOEL VICENCIO
1090 ALILI, ANUNSACION VILLAROSA
1091 ALILIO, ESPERANZA OBLEFIAS
1092 ALIM, ALMERA GUDAL
1093 ALIM, NORLENE SOLOMON
1094 ALIMBOYAO, ROSANNA EVANGELISTA
1095 ALIMENTO, EDMAR LLOYD DARAY
1096 ALIMONSORIN, JOMAR CANTILA
1097 ALIMORONG, MARIA KRESTA SARCILLA
1098 ALIMORONG, MIRIAM MISSION
1099 ALIMPOLOS, DENNIS BANDOJO
1100 ALIMPUANGON, JOVY PIAMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 24 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ALIMURONG, ANNE MELODY TORRES
1102 ALINA, MARY GRACE DORIA
1103 ALINDAYO, JUANITA LING-AD
1104 ALINDAYU, ISIDRO JR DULAY
1105 ALINDOGAN, KECELYN CORDEZ
1106 ALINEA, JESS MARK LAMBIT
1107 ALINEA, SHERRY ANN CAMBEL
1108 ALINGASA, GERLYN DAÑOSO
1109 ALINGBAS, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
1110 ALINGCO, JEFRELL MANINGO
1111 ALINSASAGUIN, JENEBIE SALITRE
1112 ALINSASAGUIN, RIZZA LYN PABLICO
1113 ALINSOLORIN, JANETTE MARGIE ARPON
1114 ALINSUNORIN, IVY ROSE GILLANG
1115 ALINTON, ANNABELLE GAPUZ
1116 ALIPIO, AYESHA BENTAIB
1117 ALIPIO, MARNIE QUESARA
1118 ALIPIT, ALVA KORINA MALBAS
1119 ALIPOS, GENARA BANAWA
1120 ALIS, JAY NOEL MAHINAY
1121 ALIS, JOVY CODMAN
1122 ALISASIS, EDEMY ARELLANO
1123 ALISBO, RICKY AZARCON
1124 ALISER, ALGER VILLARASCO
1125 ALISER, RJAY CASTILLO
1126 ALISON, MARY GRACE ARTESANO
1127 ALISOSO, ROMIE RAFAYLA
1128 ALIVIADO, AUREEN AMOR QUIJANO
1129 ALIVIO, BABIE APRIL CASAS
1130 ALIVIO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA
1131 ALIÑABO, JEMAR DEIMOS
1132 ALJAS, JUVY ARANAS
1133 ALJO, KRISTINE JOY ALBRANDO
1134 ALKERA, MARK JAIRUS LICAO
1135 ALLABA, ELJHIEMAR ACUL-ACUL
1136 ALLADA, BRINDA ALMEDA
1137 ALLADA, MARTIN GREGOR DIONG-AN
1138 ALLADO, CHRISTIAN ALLADO
1139 ALLADO, TOMASITO CAPUNO
1140 ALLAGA, IVY BELINGON
1141 ALLAM, GWENDOLYN GUERRERO
1142 ALLAM, YOLANDA BERNARDO
1143 ALLAPITAN, ALEXIS VALIENTE
1144 ALLAPITAN, DIVINA DAGTING
1145 ALLARDE, JEMELLE ALMEDA
1146 ALLASGO, KIMBERLY ENON
1147 ALLAUIGAN, EMMALYN ACOB
1148 ALLAWAN, NERISA JEAN VARGAS
1149 ALLAWAN, OLIVER ALBARRACIN
1150 ALLAYBAN, BRYAN JUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 25 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ALLEGO, CLAVEL AMANCIO
1152 ALLER, ANDREA BARZA
1153 ALLER, MARRY GRACE OROCIO
1154 ALLERA, ARLENE PATROMBON
1155 ALLERA, REYMARIE MABINI
1156 ALLI, CRISTA MARIE HERNANDEZ
1157 ALLONAR, RONNEL CAUNDA
1158 ALLUNAM, MAUREEN ROSILLO
1159 ALMACIN, ANA SHEIRA MAE LOGANIO
1160 ALMACIN, NIEVES IMPAS
1161 ALMADEN, PAUL BARRIGA
1162 ALMADILLA, RAFAEL GUEVARRA
1163 ALMADRONES, ANNAMARIE MILLA
1164 ALMAGRO, SYDNEY EZEKIEL BITO-ON
1165 ALMANON, GRECIL CANDIDO
1166 ALMANON, JULIE ANN DIMAAPI
1167 ALMANON, LOLINA GRACIA BILLONES
1168 ALMANZOR, GENEVIVE CAPANGPANGAN
1169 ALMARAY, GEMMA GONO
1170 ALMAREZ, AIZA FATALLO
1171 ALMAREZ, ANDREI CZESAR JACOB
1172 ALMARIEGO, MARLO VILLAFLOR
1173 ALMARIENTO, LORIVIE VANEZZA ALFONSO
1174 ALMARINES, CAMILLE IRIS
1175 ALMARIO, LENY MANLOLO
1176 ALMARIO, RUBY CHRISTINE CAAWAY
1177 ALMAYDA, ERIKA MAE CRUZA
1178 ALMAZAN, ALMA PREZA
1179 ALMAZAN, EDWARD JR ORBOSIS
1180 ALMAZAN, IVY PIANO
1181 ALMAZAN, JAYSON INCLAN
1182 ALMAZAN, JOMARK PETER FIGURACION
1183 ALMAZAN, REZ DOLOR
1184 ALMAZAR, ERIC ONGODA
1185 ALMAZAR, MELANY DOMINGUEZ
1186 ALMEDA, MAYRYN LIWAN
1187 ALMENCION, ANNIE ROSE INABANGAN
1188 ALMENDRAS, JOSE FELIX GORRE
1189 ALMINIANA, ANA MARGARITA MADRIGAL
1190 ALMIRANTE, MYSHEL BALISCAO
1191 ALMIREZ, DOMINIC PEÑA
1192 ALMIROL, ANDRESA MEJIO
1193 ALMIROL, RYAN BALANAG
1194 ALMIÑE, EVONNIE MYLA OLAÑO
1195 ALMIÑE, MA VERONICA SANTOS
1196 ALMODIEL, CHATTY DIMAKILING
1197 ALMODIEL, FE SACDALAN
1198 ALMODIEL, OLIVER CAYABYAB
1199 ALMOETE, CRISOLOGO JR ARISPE
1200 ALMOHALLAS, ANALYN GEN BASILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 26 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ALMOJIN, RONA ROSCALES
1202 ALMOJUELA, ROSALIE SISON
1203 ALMONGUERA, CHARLES JR BASA
1204 ALMONIA, ALYSSA MARIE LACTAO
1205 ALMONIA, JAYFOR LACRE
1206 ALMONIA, JOHN POMPEY POPAI ESPINOSA
1207 ALMONIA, RAUL BONDAL
1208 ALMONIBAR, LEA MAY TUMACAG
1209 ALMONTE, DONNABEL DE GUZMAN
1210 ALMONTE, SHIRLEY ESPELETA
1211 ALMONTE, VAN RUDOLPH OFILADA
1212 ALMORADE, PRINCESS ANGEL BABAYSON
1213 ALMORADIE, MARIA CATHERINE RESUS
1214 ALMOSARA, JOMAR GARCIA
1215 ALMOSERA, JIRVELL CARO
1216 ALMUETE, JESSA-BHEL VIGILIA
1217 ALNAS, GARY CALIPJO
1218 ALNAS, JOHN ONE SANUT
1219 ALNGAD, GERALDINE TANGDAY
1220 ALO, KATRINA ISABEL ARANCANA
1221 ALO-AD, DIANA JEAN LASHERAS
1222 ALOB, AVENGER JR BANIOLA
1223 ALOC, GLAIZA URSUA
1224 ALOG, ELLIZ MARIE EUSTAQUIO
1225 ALOGUIN, ROSEANNE MAE VILLACRUSIS
1226 ALOJADO, IRENE DAFIELMOTO
1227 ALOJAMIENTO, NICE CONSUELO CABREROS
1228 ALOLOR, HEIZL MONTEMOR
1229 ALOLOR, JOYLYN VILLA
1230 ALON, CASHMERE ALI
1231 ALONSAGAY, JAY-R MAGLANTAY
1232 ALONZAGA, KRISTINE ALVA SIODINA
1233 ALONZO, BEJAY OFALSA
1234 ALONZO, BIENVENIDO JR SACULLES
1235 ALONZO, FATIMA DIMLA
1236 ALONZO, GAY IGNACIO
1237 ALONZO, JEANY ROSE CUBAO
1238 ALONZO, JENNY LOU RIO
1239 ALONZO, KIMBERLY CANDIDO
1240 ALONZO, SHEILA ME GUZON
1241 ALOS, BONIFACIO JR ABALOS
1242 ALOYOD, NAJEB BINO
1243 ALPA, JOLEENE AGULAN
1244 ALPAJARO, BENNIE BORCELIS
1245 ALPECHE, PATRIA ALIBIO
1246 ALPERITO, HENRY JR ORBASAYAN
1247 ALPOS, JOSIE SHENA TABORA
1248 ALPUERTO, RITCHEL MAQUIMOT
1249 ALPUERTO, YOLEBITH DINOPOL
1250 ALQUEZA, JEAN ROSE PABONITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 27 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ALQUEZA, KATHLYN ANN KYAMKO
1252 ALQUEZA, MARIA LEE PIALA
1253 ALQUIZA, ANGEL ROJO
1254 ALQUIZA, LILIBETH BATADLAN
1255 ALQUIZAR, CONNIE DUMAY
1256 ALQUIZOLA, ALAIN MAY CRESCINI
1257 ALQUIZOLA, SYBEL
1258 ALSADON, BING GAMUROT
1259 ALSEM, VIRGIE ALINDAYO
1260 ALSONADO, JUDIE VILLAREN
1261 ALTAMARINO, GRACE TUY
1262 ALTAMERA, MARITES MORANDARTE
1263 ALTAR, JONALYN IGLESIAS
1264 ALTARES, CHRISTINE ELIZABETH BORRES
1265 ALTERADO, MA ROAN DESIREE PATRIA
1266 ALTEZ, MARY ANN AGBAYANI
1267 ALTO, REA RICHELLE VERZO
1268 ALTOVAR, MARIA ANGELA PASAMBA
1269 ALTOVEROS, FLORENTINA TUBIO
1270 ALTOVEROS, MARIA LOURDES PASION
1271 ALTRE, KRISTEL ANNE BAUTISTA
1272 ALTRES, LORNA MITZ TAGHOY
1273 ALUDO, IAN MIGUEL GALLARDO
1274 ALULOR, ANDY CALIX
1275 ALUMBRO, LOVELY IMPORTANTE
1276 ALUMIT, PHEARL SANCHEZ
1277 ALURA, GERMY BAJADO
1278 ALURA, SHERNA CINTI
1279 ALVARADE, QUEENIELYN RUAYA
1280 ALVARADO, CERLINE BENDANILLO
1281 ALVARADO, JENELYN LEGASPI
1282 ALVARADO, MARY JOY BRIONES
1283 ALVARADO, ROSALINDA BIATEN
1284 ALVARADO, VIGE YU
1285 ALVARAN, JERONE ALAIN SUPEÑA
1286 ALVAREZ, ARISTOTLE JAMES AFUANG
1287 ALVAREZ, ARLENE ESCUETA
1288 ALVAREZ, CARLA JANE DESEO
1289 ALVAREZ, CHLOE MARIE BALER
1290 ALVAREZ, GERRY SOLIVIO
1291 ALVAREZ, ICY LAURE
1292 ALVAREZ, JAMILLE GATCHALIAN
1293 ALVAREZ, JANINE LOURIE JUMONONG
1294 ALVAREZ, JAYSON TABANG
1295 ALVAREZ, JERIC BAGALAY
1296 ALVAREZ, JUDITHA
1297 ALVAREZ, KENDALL CORISAY
1298 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE APELACIO
1299 ALVAREZ, KRISTINE MICHELLE ANG
1300 ALVAREZ, MARIA CECILIA IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 28 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 ALVAREZ, MIRAFLOR DOMABOC
1302 ALVAREZ, NORILYN FALLER
1303 ALVAREZ, PATRICIA MAAL OCAMPO
1304 ALVAREZ, ROCHELLE MONTEALTO
1305 ALVAREZ, ROMELYN NAVALIZA
1306 ALVAREZ, RONALYN MAYCACAYAN
1307 ALVARINA, JOAN IGNACIO
1308 ALVARO, IVORY DIZON
1309 ALVARO, JOMAR CADAPAN
1310 ALVERIO, AIRA MAE MACION
1311 ALVERIO, KRISTIALENE ESPIRITU SANTO
1312 ALVERO, JULIE ANN SOLIHON
1313 ALVERO, KRYSSA ALAINA AMANDY
1314 ALVES, JORIZEL SIBUMA
1315 ALVIA, EARTH CANILLO
1316 ALVIA, MARCIALIZA GENERALE
1317 ALVIAR, ANALYN ANTONIO
1318 ALVIAR, NADIA DIVINA BANAAG
1319 ALVIAR, NOEMI MEDES
1320 ALVIAR, PRINCESS BONDOC
1321 ALVIOLA, ABELARDO CARABANA
1322 ALVIOLA, MILDRED HONEY LABADOR
1323 ALVIZ, BELINDA GUEVARRA
1324 ALVIZO, ANA ROSE RAWAN
1325 ALVIZO, ARIECEL BAYLON
1326 ALZAGA, DIVINA DE LEON
1327 ALZAGA, MYLEN REMONDAVIA
1328 ALZATE, LOURRAINE MARA MALOGUEÑO
1329 ALZATE, REYZIEL SAMONTE
1330 ALZOL, NOLAN TOME
1331 ALZULA, BERNARD ANGELMAR EDJAO
1332 AM-IS, LE' AIANE CAMINGAWAN
1333 AMABA, CHONA LINAO
1334 AMABA, IRISH ARAFOL
1335 AMABA, SHIELA PEROSO
1336 AMABA, VENUS CUENZA
1337 AMABAO, ELMER ABELLANA
1338 AMABLE, FRITZEL ANONAS
1339 AMABLE, VICKY MARIE LINAS
1340 AMADEO, CHRISTIANNE JASON SIPIN
1341 AMADO, CHARLENE JOY REBAÑO
1342 AMADOR, IONAH CHARISSE ORITO
1343 AMADOR, JOEL IROGIROG
1344 AMADOR, JOSEPHINE GUILAS
1345 AMAHAN, ALLAN MEDRANO
1346 AMAMAG, JOLLIE CASIPONG
1347 AMANDE, GAUDENCIO JR FACTORANAN
1348 AMANDO, CECILE PALEYAN
1349 AMANDO, RENELYN ATIENZA
1350 AMANDY, CINDY PANUELOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 29 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 AMANO, JULIELYN MACRA
1352 AMAQUIN, JOEY ESPEJO
1353 AMAQUIN, JOSEPHINE PANDOY
1354 AMAR, RIO GALIT
1355 AMARA, KAREN CABIOS
1356 AMARAN, NORMA MACALINDONG
1357 AMARANTO, NOVELYN TUBONGBANUA
1358 AMARILLO, CATALINA LANZA
1359 AMARILLO, CINDY EVANGELISTA
1360 AMARILLO, MARK BRYAN SAGER
1361 AMARINERO, AUDREY DIAGBEL
1362 AMARO, ANALYN RIZADA
1363 AMARO, JOY-MAY VERAS
1364 AMARO, MA DIANA MARISCAL
1365 AMASA, GIVEN VILLEGAS
1366 AMASAN, CHERRY ROSE ROBEBE
1367 AMATA, RUDILYN CALLO
1368 AMATO, JOSETTE VALENCIA
1369 AMATONG, CARLA MAE GO
1370 AMATORIO, CLAIR ABUAN
1371 AMATOSA, REY ROJO
1372 AMAY, MARY APPLE LIM
1373 AMAYAG, CHARMAINE SANGDAAN
1374 AMAYAG, MARK ERROL GAPONGLE
1375 AMAZA, JOSEPH BIRONDO
1376 AMBA, MARY JANE DEL ROSARIO
1377 AMBAG, MAYCIL FARILLON
1378 AMBAN, AMIE CALOLING
1379 AMBAS, LINA ROSE MENDOZA
1380 AMBAS, RAYMOND AMADOR
1381 AMBAT, JESSA MALAKI
1382 AMBE, ALVIN FRANCIS BATANAS
1383 AMBE, LIZA FRANCISCO
1384 AMBE, REYMHAR SUMIPO
1385 AMBILLAY, NANCY ALINAO
1386 AMBITO, MARIA AILLENE MORALES
1387 AMBOJIA, JAMES LEE FRAGA
1388 AMBOJNON, PHOEBE MAE DAG-O
1389 AMBOR, ADIB RICHMOND CABA
1390 AMBOS, EDELYN ABAGON
1391 AMBOY, JOEMARIE ANDICOY
1392 AMBRAD, GIL GREGORIO DINGAL
1393 AMBROCIO, ARMEL VALENCIA
1394 AMBROCIO, CAROLYN ADAN
1395 AMBROCIO, JONATHAN MACALALAD
1396 AMBROCIO, RHEA AQUINO
1397 AMBROSIO, CATHERINE
1398 AMBROSIO, OLIVERT LEGASPI
1399 AMBROSIO, RUBEN
1400 AMBULAN, JERWIN CHIMMANOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 30 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 AMBULO, KIM JADE CAPUYAN
1402 AMBULO, LIRIO ANDAL
1403 AME, DONNA MAE BENAWE
1404 AMELDA, NECY AUMENTADO
1405 AMEN, JESSA JEAN TALA
1406 AMEN, NIEVES SEREGUINE
1407 AMER, JASIMAH MINDALANO
1408 AMER, NIKKY PRECIOSA CHAN
1409 AMERO, MARLYN IBO
1410 AMEROL, JASMIN LIMBA
1411 AMESOLA, FLORAMAE AQUINO
1412 AMIDO, ARCHIE RAPAL
1413 AMIGO, DAVIE MHAR ATRIGINIO
1414 AMIL, JESSA MAY IBRAHIM
1415 AMIMITA, ELENITO JR MORING
1416 AMINTAO, FARIDAH SARIPADA
1417 AMISCOSA, AIZA MARIE MANALO
1418 AMISTAS, GILBERT AMOR
1419 AMISTOSO, REGIE MARK RAMONES
1420 AMISTOSO, ROLANDO TANAID
1421 AMIYAO, CHERRY SHANE PUYAO
1422 AMMAKIW, MICHAEL JAY BALLIYAO
1423 AMMASI, JONELL RAMOS
1424 AMODIA, BERNADETTE ORONAN
1425 AMODIA, RACHEL CORNILLAS
1426 AMOGUIS, JOHN VINCENT PALABAO
1427 AMON, CECILE BELINAN
1428 AMONCIO, GLEN JENNIFER MORITO
1429 AMONGO, JANETTE GALLA
1430 AMOR, ALBERT JR LOYOGOY
1431 AMOR, CLAIRE ADORNA
1432 AMOR, DJOANNA FAJARDO
1433 AMORA, AILEEN OMAY
1434 AMORA, CHARMAINE LEE MEJIAS
1435 AMORA, KIA MARIE JHEN TAÑOLA
1436 AMORANTO, MICHELLE BALGOS
1437 AMORES, ABEGAIL CALIPLIP
1438 AMORES, CHARLES RAYMOND PADILLA
1439 AMORES, CRISTINA-LOU PABLO
1440 AMORES, ELIZABETH GRACE DELA CASA
1441 AMORES, JHEDY ANN JAVIER
1442 AMORES, LOURD ARNIE GORRE
1443 AMORES, MARY ANN ASIS
1444 AMORES, RAQUEL BELLO
1445 AMORES, SIGFREY BALAONG
1446 AMORES, TERENCE JOY ORITO
1447 AMORIN, AMALIA BRIAN
1448 AMORIN, CHRISTINE METODA
1449 AMORO, JERAMIE VILLAFLOR
1450 AMORO, MYRA PAKIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 31 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 AMOROSO, FLORABEL LOMONGO
1452 AMOROTO, RINA MATARO
1453 AMOSCO, IRISH MAE GERANGAYA
1454 AMOSIN, EMIL DIGDIGAN
1455 AMOY, HERSHE FLOR
1456 AMOY, RUFFA BERMUDEZ
1457 AMPA, MARIEJANE TIAM
1458 AMPAC, MALYNNE MARIE CONCEPCION
1459 AMPAL, CARMEL CADOY-AS
1460 AMPAN, DAISYVIEN MICOY
1461 AMPAN, TACIO JR COBSILEN
1462 AMPARADO, SYDELYN ARTILLAGA
1463 AMPARO, CLYDE GABRIEL
1464 AMPARO, KLEIGH KALLASTAIRE TAPAY
1465 AMPARO, RACHELL MULDONG
1466 AMPARO, RACHELLE ANN BALAGAO
1467 AMPARO, RIO SANGGALANG
1468 AMPARO, ROSALYN ZOLETA
1469 AMPARO, VIVIAN ENRILE
1470 AMPATER, RYAN OROCEO
1471 AMPER, EDIBERT BERDON
1472 AMPER, ERMIE PASGALA
1473 AMPER, JHORIE MAE ABARQUEZ
1474 AMPER, REY DOLORICON
1475 AMPILOQUIO, MARIA SOCORRO RAVACIO
1476 AMPLOQUIO, ROBERT FUGOSO
1477 AMPOLOQUIO, MAY ANN DELA CRUZ
1478 AMPONG, RIA HADEEL CAPONES
1479 AMPOON, QUINNY ANN MACAMPAO
1480 AMPUAN, MELANISA MARUHOM
1481 AMULONG, MA CLARISSA BAYAS
1482 AMURAO, PAMELA RUIZ
1483 AMURAO, RETCHEL ALPAY
1484 AN, CAROLLINE GENEROSO
1485 AN, JULIUS ALFRED POTESTADES
1486 ANABLON, MARISSA ATABAN
1487 ANABO, KRISTYN JANE DICHOSO
1488 ANACAN, FRIELYN SOLVERO
1489 ANACAY, CRISTINE ROGELIO
1490 ANACAY, LIBERTY ANN MAGALLANES
1491 ANACLETO, FE MAE AGAPITO
1492 ANACLETO, JENNIFER CABAYARAN
1493 ANACTA, MARIA CARLOTA SEFE
1494 ANADE, CATHERINE GARIANDO
1495 ANADIA, JOANNA GRACE DELA CRUZ
1496 ANAEN, JANE HAZEL MORADOS
1497 ANAEN, JONALYN RODRIGUEZ
1498 ANAGAO, APRIL ANN POCHE
1499 ANANAYO, JOVY DULINAYAN
1500 ANARNA, WAYLEEN BUCLATIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 32 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ANAS, JESSA DULLA
1502 ANAS, JUHAINIE CANDATU
1503 ANAS, MARY ANN AGA
1504 ANASARIAS, ALONA SALVILLA
1505 ANASARIAS, DONAFE MATIONG
1506 ANASARIAS, JULLEON ESPERANCILLA
1507 ANASTACIO, BREWERY CHRIS SAMUT
1508 ANASTACIO, CLARISSA ERESE
1509 ANASTACIO, TONI CECILIA BOFILL
1510 ANAVISO, MARIA JULITA REYES
1511 ANAYASAN, JENNY BANGNIWAN
1512 ANCAJAS, WILTER ROJAS
1513 ANCERO, MARIVIC EMANUEL
1514 ANCHA, RYAN CHOLO REDUTA
1515 ANCHETA, ANGELICCA DELA CRUZ
1516 ANCHETA, ARNOLD SOMERA
1517 ANCHETA, CINDY BORJA
1518 ANCHETA, JAYPEE AGRAMOS
1519 ANCHETA, JESSECA BALANAG
1520 ANCHETA, JUDITH TULAUAN
1521 ANCHETA, LORNA CADIAS
1522 ANCHETA, MARIA REGINA VERGARA
1523 ANCHETA, RUEL GABUYA
1524 ANCHETA, SHAHANI RAMENTO
1525 ANCHETA, WENDYL MANANQUIL
1526 ANCHO, RAYMART
1527 ANCHOREZ, JESSELYN SILANGA
1528 ANCIADO, DANIFER ANCIADO
1529 ANCOG, CHRISTIAN JAY MUTIA
1530 ANDA, ASGAR MACONDARA
1531 ANDA, KEVIN RODELAS
1532 ANDA, MARIA TERESA ESCRITOR
1533 ANDADI, GLENA RAY ANN SHERMYN ELIAS
1534 ANDAL, ANANIAS BAYER
1535 ANDAL, JAY PAUL ARUGAY
1536 ANDAL, MA MORIEL MAQUEDA
1537 ANDAL, MERWIN BRENT ESCUETA
1538 ANDALAJAO, MAE JEAN MEDINA
1539 ANDALAJAO, RYLIN LIMBAGA
1540 ANDALES, ANGELENE GADOR
1541 ANDALES, JHON ROBERT TAÑEDO
1542 ANDALES, JINJIN DEGAMO
1543 ANDALIZA, CRIS FREDRICH TABINAS
1544 ANDALIZA, RHEA ABUCAY
1545 ANDAM, CONEY VILLANUEVA
1546 ANDAMON, PAMELA MORILLA
1547 ANDANA, ELLIN GRACE VILLARANTE
1548 ANDASAN, LALAINE AGMATA
1549 ANDAYA, ANGELINE BALATUCAN
1550 ANDAYA, APRIL DENNIE VEE ABADILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 33 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ANDAYA, EMIL ANGELO DIONIO
1552 ANDAYA, HAYDEE SIERRA
1553 ANDAYA, JAZZELLE ALPHA NAZARIA
1554 ANDAYA, MARICAR ROCERO
1555 ANDAYA, MARRAH CORONADO
1556 ANDAYA, MELINDA MONTANTE
1557 ANDAYA, REY VALDOZ
1558 ANDAYA, RICARDO JR CONCEPCION
1559 ANDAYA, ROSE BETH CALIGAYAN
1560 ANDAYA, WENDIMAE ACIBO
1561 ANDENA, CINDY RUSSEL
1562 ANDES, LORENA CALMA
1563 ANDES, MAYET LERON
1564 ANDIAM, ALVIN GAMBOA
1565 ANDIK, SHAHIDA SALAMA
1566 ANDILAB, CHERRY MAE AÑANA
1567 ANDO, AILENE
1568 ANDOBO, MAYLANIE RACAL
1569 ANDOG, KRISTINE KHY CURAYAG
1570 ANDOLONG, JAMES ORTALLA
1571 ANDOS, CATHERINE PEREZ
1572 ANDOY, MA LOURDES TIRO
1573 ANDOY, RHEDEL PATROCINIO
1574 ANDRADA, LEWILYN CASTULO
1575 ANDRADE, AMOR LAYA
1576 ANDRADE, JEAN ONAYAN
1577 ANDRADE, JHONA LLAMERA
1578 ANDRADE, JULIETA AGUINALDO
1579 ANDRADE, RUEL QUITORIANO
1580 ANDRE-I, JOYLYN GRACE SABALLA
1581 ANDRECUSO, JENELYN BORRES
1582 ANDRES, ALFREDO JR VILLAREAL
1583 ANDRES, ANGELICA PALAHANG
1584 ANDRES, ARIANE BOSO-EN
1585 ANDRES, ARLENE BONDOC
1586 ANDRES, DIZA MANGASO
1587 ANDRES, EMELYN AURELIO
1588 ANDRES, EVANGELINE SALAS
1589 ANDRES, JERRY ADRIANO
1590 ANDRES, JOHN PHILIP CATAPANG
1591 ANDRES, KRISTINE JOY LAYUG
1592 ANDRES, LEI MICHELLE MALVAR
1593 ANDRES, LORENA GUAY
1594 ANDRES, ROCELL VILLANUEVA
1595 ANDREY, HAZEL VISPERAS
1596 ANDRINO, NARCIFE BALUNAN
1597 ANECANG, CHARLES SIBLAG
1598 ANERE, MA CRISTINA LOPEZ
1599 ANESLAGON, ROSELYN LACDAYING
1600 ANG, GILBERT BROÑOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 34 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ANG, LANNIE TORREN
1602 ANG, MARIBETH CAMILLO
1603 ANG, SHAIRA ALYSSA MEDRANO
1604 ANGALA, EMILY SANDOVAL
1605 ANGALA, SADYE MAE VELEZ
1606 ANGANA, JENNIFER DE AQUINO
1607 ANGANA, MARIA CRISTINA CALDINO
1608 ANGANA, MARIBEL ASUNCION
1609 ANGARA, ROMMEL NAZARENO
1610 ANGAY, RAINNA ANN RAMACULA
1611 ANGAYON, CORAZON LIMLIMAN
1612 ANGCAJAS, MARIA LYN LAZO
1613 ANGCAP, NEMARLIJE CABER
1614 ANGCAYA, KRISTINE DESINGAÑO
1615 ANGCO, LIZA PALISOC
1616 ANGCOG, SHELA ROSE TISADO
1617 ANGELES, ARVEE ANGELES
1618 ANGELES, DESIREE LAVA
1619 ANGELES, GREGORIO JR VILLAREY
1620 ANGELES, JAMES FRIAS
1621 ANGELES, JEELYN SAQUIAN
1622 ANGELES, JENILYN ALTABANO
1623 ANGELES, JOCEN BIETCO
1624 ANGELES, JOSEPH PALMARES
1625 ANGELES, JOY LAMSIN
1626 ANGELES, KATHLYN EVE PAJARON
1627 ANGELES, MAE RONELYN CACATIAN
1628 ANGELES, MARIA RAMA LINIS
1629 ANGELES, MARY JOY DULDULAO
1630 ANGELES, MONALIZA LAUREL
1631 ANGELES, ZYRINE SAC
1632 ANGELITUD, RACHEL MURING
1633 ANGGANA, WILLIAM FEROLINO
1634 ANGKUGAN, SAADA MANAGAY
1635 ANGOG, KENETH MALOC
1636 ANGOS, IVAN LOUIE BALORO
1637 ANGUE, JOYCE ALLEN GONZALES
1638 ANGULO, CRISTEL JOY BARRENO
1639 ANGUSTIA, MARIA CELSA ROSERO
1640 ANIB, FERREY JOY MARTINEZ
1641 ANIB, RANIE ALSON
1642 ANIBAN, DONNABETH TOLANO
1643 ANIBAN, MARILOU COLSIM
1644 ANICAL, JOAN PIGAO
1645 ANICETA, RECHEL BEA
1646 ANICETO, JOANA MARIE IBAY
1647 ANICETO, MARY ANTONETTE TIMANEL
1648 ANICO, MARITES TAMPIS
1649 ANILAO, ALYSSA VILLANUEVA
1650 ANILAO, VANESSA VILLANUEVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 35 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ANIMAS, JANICE ESTREBOR
1652 ANIMO, EDELYN FABRE
1653 ANIRE, AIRINE ALLEGO
1654 ANITO, EDEN BALOKEY
1655 ANIÑON, ALDRENE JOY BERONGOY
1656 ANIÑON, MARVIN LIMSIACO
1657 ANO, ROSE JEAN VILLAS
1658 ANO-OS, CLARISSA PAL-ING
1659 ANO-OS, MAHLYN CABAÑEROS
1660 ANOBA, MARICON MORENTE
1661 ANONAS, GJIAN FRAILLE VIERNES
1662 ANONAS, ROSALINDA DELA PENA
1663 ANONAT, REZEL TANEDO
1664 ANONO, JOCELDA GUSTILO
1665 ANONTE, JERRYLYN DELA CRUZ
1666 ANOOS, JANETH GREGORIO
1667 ANORAN, JORIEZA ALOLON
1668 ANORE, GRACELLE QUISQUINO
1669 ANORE, KENNETH MERIBELES
1670 ANORE, MARICA MAJUCA
1671 ANOS, JOENA MAE TUAZON
1672 ANQUILAN, ANA MARIA ZAFRA
1673 ANQUILIANO, CHRISTINE MARAPAO
1674 ANQUILLANO, GERALDINE DERILO
1675 ANSAL, MINETTE OGOC
1676 ANSALE, ARVIN ANG
1677 ANSANG, RAYSAN MAMALUDIN
1678 ANSAO, JAMAL CAHAR
1679 ANSING, NASSER HARAMILLA
1680 ANSINO, ELEN JOY DE LOS SAÑEZ
1681 ANSIT, ANNA LOU ALDONZA
1682 ANTALAN, ARNOLD FADRILAN
1683 ANTAON, ANALIE SALILING
1684 ANTARAN, GAZELEE RUFON
1685 ANTAZO, EDWARD TINAO
1686 ANTE, CELESTE BAÑADERA
1687 ANTIGUA, BENESA RAFAEL
1688 ANTIOLA, ELLEZAIREL MONTISA
1689 ANTIOLA, RALPH JOHN TAÑEZA
1690 ANTIPASADO, LUCELYN PERU
1691 ANTIPASO, FARRAH VANEZZA NARVASA
1692 ANTIPATIA, JADE MARK LOZADA
1693 ANTIPORDA, LAURENCE JENNIFER FUASO
1694 ANTIPUESTO, ALBE JABIDO
1695 ANTIPUESTO, ALBERT RENDON
1696 ANTIPUESTO, MARICHOU ARABIS
1697 ANTO, LOVELYN FLORENDO
1698 ANTOLIN, ADELINO VIRTUOSO
1699 ANTOLIN, ARMAE PEREZ
1700 ANTONE, EVAN MAREY CASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 36 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 ANTONE, JOANNE CABALLERO
1702 ANTONES, JAEL MENDOZA
1703 ANTONG, NOVENA PULANG
1704 ANTONINO, JAN EDWARD DE CAIMAN
1705 ANTONIO, AILENE MALAPO
1706 ANTONIO, ANNA LISSA BAUTISTA
1707 ANTONIO, DARWIN CAPILLO
1708 ANTONIO, ELMA GRAGASIN
1709 ANTONIO, EVA RONA MAY TABUZO
1710 ANTONIO, GABBI CENTENO
1711 ANTONIO, GLAIZA SERVAN
1712 ANTONIO, JAY-AR BAYUBAY
1713 ANTONIO, JESSIE GARCIA
1714 ANTONIO, JOCELYN ALTAVANO
1715 ANTONIO, JUAN CARLO DONATO
1716 ANTONIO, KATHERINE ATOK
1717 ANTONIO, LILIBETH MARZAN
1718 ANTONIO, MARIA CRISTINA VIDUYA
1719 ANTONIO, MARIA ERLINDA TOLENTINO
1720 ANTONIO, MARILOU AGBAYANI
1721 ANTONIO, MARY GRACE PANDACAN
1722 ANTONIO, MARY ROSE BANAWA
1723 ANTONIO, MELVA SENEDDO
1724 ANTONIO, MICHELLE ANN VELASCO
1725 ANTONIO, PAMELA CARMI BRAVO
1726 ANTONIO, RHENEE MAY FAUNDO
1727 ANTONIO, RUSSEL NAVALTA
1728 ANTONIO, SHERRY ROSE LISING
1729 ANTONY, ADIELYN APDIAN
1730 ANTOPINA, JOYCE MARIE AZARCON
1731 ANTUERPIA, MONICA LONGORIA
1732 ANUB, GINA FE PAJAL
1733 ANUNCIACION, JENA SARMIENTO
1734 ANUNCIADO, DONNA KRISTINA GUDES
1735 ANYAYAHAN, JADE APRIL BORNEO
1736 ANYAYAHAN, RHEA BELLO
1737 ANZANO, ARGIE TEZZA GUARDARAMA
1738 ANZANO, LEX VERNON GALBIZO
1739 APAC, LAILANIE DUMAGUIN
1740 APACIBLE, ROSE ANN RAMIREZ
1741 APACIBLE, SHENNA MAE ROSALES
1742 APALE, CLARISSA DIAZ
1743 APALE, CYRIL DENN RIO CARCUEVA
1744 APALING, CHRISTINE MAE TONGDO
1745 APALIS, CHARLINE BALNIG
1746 APALIT, JERRY JEFREY ESQUILONA
1747 APALIT, LEA TALLER
1748 APALLA, MARICAR ALLAUIGAN
1749 APANAY, MARIA DOLORES AÑONUEVO
1750 APANTI, ATHENA BONTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 37 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 APAO, RICHSUM NUERA
1752 APAO, RUBEN VILLAMEL
1753 APARECE, MA ANGELIE PETALCORIN
1754 APARENTADO, ANTHONY WARREN AÑAIN
1755 APARICE, MERRY JOY DANIEL
1756 APARICI, KARL JOHN FERNANDEZ
1757 APAWAN, JENNY CANTIL
1758 APDUA, MARY GRACE JAROMAY
1759 APDUHAN, ACE MICHAEL TERO
1760 APE, JERRY MAE GASQUE
1761 APELAN, ANNABEL GIBNASI
1762 APIAG, ANILYN CAVAN
1763 APID, IVY LIEZL
1764 APIGO, MAUREEN MACAYAN
1765 APILADA, IRENE RAGUDO
1766 APILADA, LANIE DIMAGAN
1767 APILADO, APPLE ABASOLO
1768 APILADO, CARMELA RESURRECION
1769 APILADO, GILDELITO JR ARIAS
1770 APILLANES, DAISY BALANGAT
1771 APISTAR, ARNEL SURESCA
1772 APLACADOR, KENNETH FLORENTINO
1773 APOLINAR, ALFREDO III GUT-OMEN
1774 APOLINAR, ROWENA VALLES
1775 APOLINARES, LOURENE MAY BALDO
1776 APOLINARIA, ROMAE MASING
1777 APOLINARIO, NELMAR OQUENDO
1778 APOLINARIO, RONA COMPASIVO
1779 APOLO, MARY GRACE RAMOS
1780 APOLOAN, KAREN ENAJE
1781 APOLOG, SANDRALYN GASSINGGA
1782 APOLONIO, MARCO LATOJA
1783 APOLONIO, MELANIE SANTIAGO
1784 APON, FRANCES MAY ACOSTA
1785 APONDAR, MAYETTE DE CASTRO
1786 APONTE, ROSE ANNE COLOMER
1787 APOR, JOEMARIE CAMARGO
1788 APOR, NELMIE JUN MACALALA
1789 APORADOR, CHARLENE CORTEZ
1790 APOSACAS, APRIL ANN LAGUARDIA
1791 APOSTOL, APRIL ANN MARCAMPO
1792 APOSTOL, DAN ANGELO REGINALDE
1793 APOSTOL, DITAS GABRIEL
1794 APOSTOL, DON MARK AGUSTIN
1795 APOSTOL, EDUARDO JR DELA FUENTE
1796 APOSTOL, HAZEL MAY MONDERIN
1797 APOSTOL, JAYSON DELA FUENTE
1798 APOSTOL, LEA BALABBO
1799 APOSTOL, PHERCING GAERLAN
1800 APOSTOL, REZIEL TABUNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 38 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1801 APOSTOL, SHARMAINELYN GIRON
1802 APRESTO, REDENTOR DECENA
1803 APROSTA, REGINE LUZ TACLOBOS
1804 APSAY, KARL VINCENT JOHN PEREZ
1805 APUEN, KAREN ABRINA
1806 APULI, MAUREEN SHARA GUTIERREZ
1807 APUNTAR, RHEA MASUNGSONG
1808 APUS, JOY OMONGOS
1809 APUSAGA, ALVIE MAE ANCHETA
1810 APUSAGA, ZYTH MARK LILIO
1811 APUYA, JESSA VICTOR
1812 APUYAN, JULIE LOFAMIA
1813 AQUILAM, EARL VAN MONTERONA
1814 AQUILO, RUBY GERARDO
1815 AQUINDE, MADELYN ELERIA
1816 AQUINES, GENEVA ROBLES
1817 AQUINO, ANGELA MICHELLE TUGADE
1818 AQUINO, BABY LYSA GARBO
1819 AQUINO, BERNIE JOYCE MANGOBA
1820 AQUINO, BRICHIE TAMBIO
1821 AQUINO, CHANDA TIONGSON
1822 AQUINO, CLARIZA BERAN
1823 AQUINO, DANIEL CALPITO
1824 AQUINO, DAVEN CLAVERIA
1825 AQUINO, DESSIRY ANN MARANA
1826 AQUINO, DIN ROSE DELOS REYES
1827 AQUINO, DOMINGO JR BALCE
1828 AQUINO, EDRICK AQUINO
1829 AQUINO, ERIKA ELEP
1830 AQUINO, ERIKA DOMINIQUE MAGLUYAN
1831 AQUINO, FATIMA ROSE YASTO
1832 AQUINO, FREILYN SUNIGA
1833 AQUINO, GIRLIE ALEJO
1834 AQUINO, IVIE PARAN
1835 AQUINO, JEAN ROSE MOLINA
1836 AQUINO, JESTER RUTH DIONISIO
1837 AQUINO, JIAN ELIZABETH MANAYAG
1838 AQUINO, JOHN PAUL ENCAYA
1839 AQUINO, JORDAN BRUAN
1840 AQUINO, JUDEQUI MERINO
1841 AQUINO, KARLA MAE CAPUS
1842 AQUINO, KAYCEE BOCARILE
1843 AQUINO, KAYE BARSANAS
1844 AQUINO, LAICA ARALAR
1845 AQUINO, MA CORAZON MAGDAYAO
1846 AQUINO, MA DIANA SECRETO
1847 AQUINO, MARICEL TUMALE
1848 AQUINO, MARY JULES ADRIENNE ILO
1849 AQUINO, MARY LOU MORONDOZ
1850 AQUINO, MC RUNEIL PALAGANAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 39 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1851 AQUINO, MICHAEL JACINTO
1852 AQUINO, NOEL TELAN
1853 AQUINO, PATRICIA ARZI CARTEL
1854 AQUINO, REIGINE TULAO
1855 AQUINO, REYALYAN VIERNES
1856 AQUINO, RICHIE PITIPIT
1857 AQUINO, RODESSA MAE SISON
1858 AQUINO, ROMAINE RYLE GARCIA
1859 AQUINO, ROSEMARIE AGUILERA
1860 AQUITAN, FLORDELIZA BORNEA
1861 ARABA, MARIBETH DAVILA
1862 ARABEJO, CHRISTINE ESPERELA
1863 ARABIS, CHERYL NABOR
1864 ARABIS, MA CHERRY ANN CLARIN
1865 ARABIS, RONALD TOLING
1866 ARADA, ALEXIS ROBLES
1867 ARAGAO, MA BIANCA CAMILLE GACITA
1868 ARAGO, LEDDIE LYN VILLONES
1869 ARAGO, LILET MENDOZA
1870 ARAGON, CAROLYN RONQUILLO
1871 ARAGON, CATHLYN JOYCE CELAJES
1872 ARAGON, FRANCIS HEMBRA
1873 ARAGON, ICEL LOBA
1874 ARAGON, JAYSA VARIAN
1875 ARAGON, SALVACION GALOSO
1876 ARAGONA, MELVIN PADUA
1877 ARAGONES, ANGELICA GRANALE
1878 ARAGONES, CRISMARK TULIAO
1879 ARAIS, KATHERINE SALEM
1880 ARAJA, ANGELO BADILLO
1881 ARAJA, ANNIE ROSE ALVAREZ
1882 ARALAR, AMABELLE SABENORIO
1883 ARAMBUYONG, JAYCE ANN ESTERAL
1884 ARANAS, BRIGETTE RICALDE
1885 ARANAS, DIANE ESTRADA
1886 ARANAS, VANDA LUNICA SAMONTE
1887 ARANAZ, JONARD DIAZ
1888 ARANDA, PRINCESS FULGENCIO
1889 ARANDALLO, JETHRO CARL HINQUILLO
1890 ARANDELA, PRISTINE AYO
1891 ARANDIA, DANNABELLE MENDOZA
1892 ARANDIA, JAYVEE RIO GARCIA
1893 ARANDIA, MACHIEL ESGUERRA
1894 ARANDIA, NELSON JR LINDO
1895 ARANDIA, RICKY ALBINO
1896 ARANDIA, SARRAH JANE BAUYON
1897 ARANETA, ARMIDA CALALO
1898 ARANETA, EVA MAE ENAGE
1899 ARANETA, GLORY MAE DADOLE
1900 ARANGOTE, RONAMAE ESPANOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 40 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1901 ARANGUEZ, JENNY TAMAYO
1902 ARANILLA, WILLIAM MONTOYA
1903 ARANZA, SHARMAIGNE GORDULA
1904 ARAO, EUGENIO II TARRAZONA
1905 ARAO, HENZYL SUMAGUE
1906 ARAO, MELODY FLORES
1907 ARAO, ROCHELLE SARACHO
1908 ARAPAN, LILIAN FREIRES
1909 ARAPOC, LLOYD LUARDO
1910 ARAPOC, MARIA FE
1911 ARAQUIL, ANGELIE GRACE YAON
1912 ARAQUIL, RHEANN MARIE SABITERO
1913 ARARACAP, MARVIN ALEGORA
1914 ARAS, RODA TALLECER
1915 ARAULA, AILEEN JOY ABELLA
1916 ARAVES, JINKY LHERS LITRODO
1917 ARAZA, NACIEDEL NADA
1918 ARAÑA, MARIA ANTONETTE BENITO
1919 ARAÑA, SARAH JANE NAPA
1920 ARAÑADOR, MA EMIE FERNANDEZ
1921 ARBIOL, EVANGELINE OCBA
1922 ARBIS, EUNICE PAMANIAN
1923 ARBO, MARIA RUTH CALMADA
1924 ARBOLEDA, DWANE PAUNIL
1925 ARBOLEDA, LEA MAE TOLEDO
1926 ARCA, RINALYN LADINES
1927 ARCADIO, JESSIE KEVIN CORBETA
1928 ARCAIN, MICHELLE JEAN ALMONIA
1929 ARCAMO, JOEL ROYOLA
1930 ARCANGEL, ALFIE JOY MATIAS
1931 ARCANGEL, CHRISTINE JOY TALARO
1932 ARCANGEL, MARIA NIÑA ROSAS
1933 ARCASITAS, KAREN SOLANO
1934 ARCAY, CRISSA LOU FABROA
1935 ARCAYERA, JANREY PLANTERAS
1936 ARCAYERA, ROMNICK ENRIQUEZ
1937 ARCAYNA, CHRISTILYN JUAREZ
1938 ARCAYOS, SOLEDAD DIPASUPIL
1939 ARCE, CARLA MARGARITA CALLANTA
1940 ARCE, CARLOS RAFAEL CALLANTA
1941 ARCE, DIANAH GALERO
1942 ARCE, JACQUELYN DOMINGUEZ
1943 ARCE, RHEA BASCOS
1944 ARCEGA, ACELYN CAPULE
1945 ARCEGA, CINDY LISING
1946 ARCEGA, FANNY MARAVILLA
1947 ARCEGA, NESSA PALOMAR
1948 ARCEGA, NESSIN FRAGO
1949 ARCEGA, SHILOH RELOX
1950 ARCELO, EVA ANN DELOS REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 41 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

1951 ARCELO, MELANIE MAE CANALES
1952 ARCENA, DANICA LEBRADORES
1953 ARCENA, GIZAMAE PAREDES
1954 ARCENA, MICHELLE
1955 ARCENAL, JESSA MAE PELPINOSAS
1956 ARCENAL, LUZEL GAY MANDADERO
1957 ARCENAL, ROSELYN GARBO
1958 ARCENAS, ROLANDO RODAHI
1959 ARCEO, ANNA ROSELLA FRANCO
1960 ARCEO, CATHY GABARDA
1961 ARCEO, MARIA CECILIA BETSAYDA
1962 ARCEO, MARICEL WICO
1963 ARCEO, MARIE NICHOLE BUMANGLAG
1964 ARCEO, RODALYN RENCIO
1965 ARCEO, RUBY DINI-AY
1966 ARCHIBIDO, CHARISMA LAMUD
1967 ARCHIVAL, CARMELLA BONTILAO
1968 ARCIAGA, MIRALEACHONA REFORSADO
1969 ARCIGA, REMCY ANNE BUCU
1970 ARCILLA, DONNAH MIRANDA
1971 ARCILLA, JANET TOLEDO
1972 ARCILLA, JEFFERSON SEBASTIAN
1973 ARCILLA, JONACEL LEAL
1974 ARCILLA, MARIANIVA BORRES
1975 ARCILLA, MARJORIE TUGADO
1976 ARCILLA, MARY JANE MUNAR
1977 ARCILLA, REYNALDO JR PANGAN
1978 ARCILLA, RODOLFO JR RAMELO
1979 ARCILLAS, JOHN RAY STEPHEN PAALISBO
1980 ARCILLAS, RACHELLE AUSTRIA
1981 ARCILLO, AIZA MARTIN
1982 ARCINAS, JONNALYN
1983 ARCINUE, MARIA CONCEPCION RODRIGUEZ
1984 ARDAIS, MAYRA USMAN
1985 ARDEÑO, IRISH MAGLASANG
1986 ARDIENTE, ALEXANDER MANIBALE
1987 ARDIENTE, FHIKERY BARJA
1988 ARDINA, MITGELENE CAMACHO
1989 ARDINES, MARILENE ATWIL
1990 ARDINES, RUBY SAGAN
1991 AREDIDON, MERLEN JUMAWAN
1992 AREGLADO, KIMBERLY ABARECIO
1993 AREJA, XELA DEE ERMITAÑO
1994 ARELLANO, ANA MARIE ROBLES
1995 ARELLANO, CANDY BRIONES
1996 ARELLANO, CHRISTIAN HORLADOR
1997 ARELLANO, CHRISTINE LOLONG
1998 ARELLANO, EUNICE MAGSINO
1999 ARELLANO, FRANCIS JAY TORIDA
2000 ARELLANO, JAY MARC NALAGON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 42 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2001 ARELLANO, JEMALENE RAYA
2002 ARELLANO, JENNICA BERNARDO
2003 ARELLANO, JURICA GARCIA
2004 ARELLANO, LORELIE COSE
2005 ARELLANO, LOVERLYN PARADELA
2006 ARELLANO, OLIVIA KENYA ALPUERTO
2007 ARELLANO, ROMEL REXON HORCASITAS
2008 ARELLANO, TERESA VERGARA
2009 ARELLANO, TUMMY ROSE APPLE AQUINO
2010 ARELOLO, LARRY MAE CIRIACO
2011 ARENA, AVEGAIL CANDARI
2012 ARENAS, ALVIN ORTIZ
2013 ARENAS, EMMA ROSE CAÑAS
2014 ARENAS, MYCEL ROSAL
2015 ARENAS, RACHELLE SEBASTIAN
2016 ARENDAIN, CARLA MANTO
2017 ARENDAIN, MERCY GRACE NACUA
2018 ARENGA, TYZA FAITH PERIDA
2019 AREOLA, KIERVEN BASLAN
2020 AREOLA, VILMA MAMASPAS
2021 ARES, MARY ANN VALES
2022 ARES, MICHELLE JANE ABRERA
2023 ARETA, SYLVIA DILAO
2024 AREVALO, ALJON IRADIEL
2025 AREVALO, APRIL PAULINE FERNANDEZ
2026 AREVALO, CONIE JANE DELAVEGA
2027 AREVALO, CRISTHEL ORLINA
2028 AREVALO, ELVYN ANOOS
2029 AREVALO, GAYZEL PALAYA
2030 AREVALO, IAN MARK FERNANDEZ
2031 AREVALO, JUSTIN EDWARD TURINGAN
2032 AREVALO, KARITSA ANIKA CHICO
2033 AREVALO, RACHEL JOVILLANO
2034 AREVALO, RAFAEL AÑONUEVO
2035 ARGANA, ROLENA ESPALDON
2036 ARGANDA, BENEDICT TUGADO
2037 ARGARIN, VENUS CYRES SOREBILLO
2038 ARGATE, DONNA MARIE CINCO
2039 ARGAWANON, MISHELL CRISOSTOMO
2040 ARGAÑOSA, JULIE ANN DE JOSE
2041 ARGENTE, MARY JOY CRUZ
2042 ARGON, LIZIEL GERVACIO
2043 ARGONES, KEVIN JHON AGRABIO
2044 ARGONSOLA, IAN GANANCIAL
2045 ARGONSOLA, IMEE ABAD
2046 ARGOTA, MARICEL RUBENECIA
2047 ARGOTE, ROSELA AMORA
2048 ARGUELLES, KEVIN MICHAEL ARCEO
2049 ARGUELLES, LEONEL MACALALAG
2050 ARGUILLES, JOEL RADONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 43 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2051 ARIAS, BRIAN GEBILAGUIN
2052 ARIAS, JANE ULAN
2053 ARIAS, JONALYN CANOY
2054 ARIAS, KATHLYN MAE PARAGAS
2055 ARIASO, JANETTE ABULENCIA
2056 ARIATE, REYNALDO JR CABRERA
2057 ARIBAL, ZYZA GRACE DUMDUM
2058 ARIBATADO, REYNAMER ABAYON
2059 ARICE, MISTY LOU ONDE
2060 ARIDA, GIRLIE CORACERO
2061 ARIEM, JENNIFER GARINGARAO
2062 ARIENDA, MARY JEAN BAJADO
2063 ARIMADO, JOSE LOSENTALES
2064 ARIMAO, JIBRINA MALILA
2065 ARIMBAY, MARVIN GAMBA
2066 ARIMBUYUTAN, JENEVIE GAJARDO
2067 ARINAL, JAKE PALOMAR
2068 ARINGOY, BEVIAN PANILAG
2069 ARINTOC, GISELLE DE LA RAMA
2070 ARIOLA, ANABEL ALVAERA
2071 ARIOLA, CATHRINE JOY ORENSE
2072 ARIOLA, CHARLES JR ZIPAGAN
2073 ARIOLA, DAN TIMOTHY SANTOS
2074 ARIOLA, ERWIN YGBUHAY
2075 ARIOLA, JAMES VON CALZADA
2076 ARIOLA, JOSABEL SONER
2077 ARIOLA, JUNNEL OROGO
2078 ARIQUEZ, EMAN DASAL
2079 ARIT, MERCE ELAINE LIBATIQUE
2080 ARITCHETA, GERALD ADALIA
2081 ARITMETICA, MARICOR GENIO
2082 ARIZA, CRISTHOPER CARDINES
2083 ARIZOBAL, DEBRA JOY FERNANDEZ
2084 ARIZOLA, ANABELLE REALISTA
2085 ARIÑAS, MARLIZA AQUINO
2086 ARIÑO, ALMA DORA ANDRADE
2087 ARIÑO, JESSA SAPOGAY
2088 ARLOS, ELYSA JANE SABIO
2089 ARMA, RANDY ADORNA
2090 ARMADA, CHARITY MOSQUEDA
2091 ARMADA, EZZYL DOYDOY
2092 ARMAMENTO, MAY URSOLINO
2093 ARMANDO, JOHN CARLO FERNANDEZ
2094 ARMARIO, SCHARINA ARIAS
2095 ARMAS, RENANTE LUCENA
2096 ARMATEO, MARA ADORA
2097 ARMECIN, JULIET QUEZADA
2098 ARMERO, CHRISTINE CALUPIT
2099 ARMIA, MARILOU PRIOLO
2100 ARMODIA, KRISTHEAN BINAOHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 44 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2101 ARMODIA, MELJANE JUROMO
2102 ARMONIO, RACHELLE MAE CLAMOR
2103 ARNADO, RUFFA MELISA BATOBALONOS
2104 ARNAIZ, AILEXON BERMEO
2105 ARNAIZ, ARYANE MAE
2106 ARNAIZ, CHERRY LYN DACARA
2107 ARNAIZ, DHAN JHONSON CARTILLA
2108 ARNAIZ, NORVIC PERMALE
2109 ARNEJO, ELISEO MILCA
2110 ARNESTO, CHERISSE NUÑEZ
2111 ARNIDO, JOSEPH JR PACIL
2112 ARNIGA, MONALIZA PORRAS
2113 ARNISTO, DANNA ASHLEY DE VEYRA
2114 ARNISTO, RANEAL CAPAROS
2115 ARO, ROGEL ZAMORA
2116 AROCHA, JEFFREY DESOY
2117 AROCHA, MARIE LESH TORREGOSA
2118 AROMIN, BLESSIE DEGORIO
2119 AROMIN, JOAN TORIADEN
2120 ARONGAT, SHEREN MACAWILE
2121 ARONZA, RAFE DICTARAN
2122 ARPAY, MAE ANNE TAPALES
2123 ARPILLEDA, JANINE KRIS AMBRAY
2124 ARPILLEDA, REMYANN JOY AMBRAY
2125 ARPON, IMEE IRADIEL
2126 ARQUERO, MARITES OJANO
2127 ARQUILLA, WILSON UNO
2128 ARQUIO, RODERICK LINIHAN
2129 ARRANGUEZ, ALEXANDER JR LLANDA
2130 ARRANGUEZ, MERVENA LOU CUBLAN
2131 ARREGLO, NIKITA GARCIA
2132 ARRIESGADO, CHARISSE ANGELI BESINGA
2133 ARRIESGADO, RYAN EYOY
2134 ARRIETA, RHENA JOAN APONGOL
2135 ARRIOLA, CRIS ANTHONY TAGUIWALO
2136 ARRO, CATHERINE SIASON
2137 ARRO, JENNIFER KING
2138 ARROCO, SUSAN QUINTO
2139 ARROGANTE, MARIFE GULLE
2140 ARROYO, AN NALY GUILLERMO
2141 ARROYO, CHRISTIAN REMOLADO
2142 ARROYO, NANCY TOQUE
2143 ARROZA, LEANDER AUJERO
2144 ARRUBIO, KENNETH SEDONIO
2145 ARRUIRA, REMIE ALBANIA
2146 ARSENAL, LEILA ENGLIS
2147 ARSENAL, NERIE ANN BUENAFE
2148 ARSENIO, MARCHELINE IVY FEBREO
2149 ARSENIO, MARIA MELODY ADRIAS
2150 ARSENIO, MARK JOSEPH SUMAPI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 45 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2151 ARSENIO, MARY GRACE OSTING
2152 ARTAJO, ROSALIE DE LA CRUZ
2153 ARTES, HERMINIA JOY LAGROSA
2154 ARTESANO, CHRISTINE ESCAMILLAN
2155 ARTEZUELA, CHRISTINE JOY ARABIS
2156 ARTIAGA, JERICO MANDAC
2157 ARTICUNA, RIO CHRISTINE LIBO-ON
2158 ARTIFICIO, MICHELLE GUNO
2159 ARTIGO, JESSA MAE AMBONG
2160 ARTILLERA, RONALD MAGPANTAY
2161 ARTISTA, JOEL ENDAYA
2162 ARTIZO, JENNIFER ESTRELLES
2163 ARTOCILLO, JOVELYN PANES
2164 ARTOCILLO, MYRNA FRANCISCO
2165 ARTURO, REY MAGHARI
2166 ARUGAY, GERALD CALICDAN
2167 ARUGAY, JONALYN SADDUL
2168 ARUGAY, JOVELYN SADDUL
2169 ARZAGA, ALICE FERNANDO
2170 ARZAGA, JACKQUELINE PINEDA
2171 ARZAGA, MARIA ELENA VILLAROSA
2172 ARZAGA, MERRY RHOSE MURILLO
2173 ARZOBAL, MARK JOSEPH BALMEDINA
2174 ASADA, RONNIE FERNANDEZ
2175 ASAIAS, VANESSA ENANORIA
2176 ASAS, RAYMART CAL
2177 ASAYTONO, JULIUS CAESAR MUELLA
2178 ASCADO, MARICEL SERRANO
2179 ASCAÑO, CLARENCE ROTILLES
2180 ASCAÑO, JESSA SAPATA
2181 ASCAÑO, NAZARENE AGUILAR
2182 ASCO, NINETH OSTOL
2183 ASCUTIA, SHIELA MAE GUETAN
2184 ASEBUQUE, REY ATENDIDO
2185 ASEGURADO, EDGAR JOHN ACABODILLO
2186 ASEHAN, MAYLA JANE TARDAGUILA
2187 ASEJO, RIO ABOCADO
2188 ASENDIENTE, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
2189 ASENIERO, ROCKY NICOLAS
2190 ASENTISTA, BLESSEL TEVES
2191 ASENTISTA, GENEVIEVE SURA
2192 ASEÑAS, JULIUS CESAR VILLA
2193 ASEÑERO, JENEVEV ANIÑON
2194 ASGAR, VIRGILIO JR GALIDO
2195 ASIATICO, BRYAN CESAR VEDASTO
2196 ASIATICO, RIZA CABRERA
2197 ASIDO, JOEY AZUELA
2198 ASIERTO, BRIAN CHRISTOPHER GESTO
2199 ASIGNACION, RUTHSEL CALIXTON
2200 ASIL, LUWELA SEÑAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 46 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2201 ASILO, JAIA JANE YACO
2202 ASILO, JECYL CORTEZ
2203 ASILOM, DIANNE JAY MACARINE
2204 ASINGUA, ANALIE BOAYABAN
2205 ASINO, REYLYOD ATES
2206 ASIONG, JENNILYN OWAY
2207 ASIROT, JACKIE LOU DUMLAO
2208 ASIS, BABY JANE LAGARTO
2209 ASIS, CHERRY MAE MONTON
2210 ASIS, JESSA JENINE NOVICIO
2211 ASIS, PRESTER JOHN JOVEN
2212 ASIS, ROSEMARIE ORALISA
2213 ASIS, SHIELA MAE SALIVA
2214 ASMA, PRISCILLA MARIFE LAGARE
2215 ASONG, ROBERT GALVESOLO
2216 ASOQUE, AILEEN LIBRERO
2217 ASOR, CATHERINE TAPIA
2218 ASOTIGUE, MARIA GINA MARCERA
2219 ASPA, NIKKI GALINDO
2220 ASPA, SHIELA MAY MONDEJAR
2221 ASPACIO, AIVY GRACE DAUB
2222 ASPE, MA TRINA RICAFORT
2223 ASPERA, NAIME MONTEJO
2224 ASPERGA, LORRAINE LANGOMEZ
2225 ASPERGA, SYNNA SHEEN LANGOMEZ
2226 ASPILLA, ROCHELLE ANNA MYLA LEAL
2227 ASPRER, JASPER CORPUZ
2228 ASPRER, MARRIANE REGACHO
2229 ASTADA, JOEL NIEVES
2230 ASTODILLO, LUISA SABELO
2231 ASTOVEZA, ROCHELLE AVENILLA
2232 ASTOVEZA, ULYSSES MARTINEZ
2233 ASTRERA, HAPPY ABRENCILLO
2234 ASTURIAS, JESSIE BRILLANTES
2235 ASUAR, JANIEN DREAM ROSE ABUEVA
2236 ASUBAR, JASPER ELNAR
2237 ASUCAN, JESSAMAE MILLORIA
2238 ASUELO, BOBBY JR CARIDO
2239 ASUERO, MARVIN CALLE
2240 ASUNCIO, CATHERINE GAMAYAO
2241 ASUNCION, AGNES ACOSTA
2242 ASUNCION, ANALENE BAYDID
2243 ASUNCION, ANTONETTE DANAO
2244 ASUNCION, CHERRY GLENN MAYAGMA
2245 ASUNCION, EARL GOROSPE
2246 ASUNCION, EDILYN BALUYUT
2247 ASUNCION, FERDINAND FIRMEZA
2248 ASUNCION, FRELINDA ISIDRO
2249 ASUNCION, HAZEL MAE VALDEZ
2250 ASUNCION, IMELDA DAGUIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 47 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2251 ASUNCION, JAMILLE DANICA TABILAS
2252 ASUNCION, JANINA ANA ROMERO
2253 ASUNCION, JENNIFER GABUTEN
2254 ASUNCION, JESSIE EMMANUEL BALANGATAN
2255 ASUNCION, JING CLAIRE HERNANDEZ
2256 ASUNCION, KRISTINE JOY RACUYA
2257 ASUNCION, LADY VALEN CHARON MAZO
2258 ASUNCION, MADELYN TABILAS
2259 ASUNCION, MARILARA URTAZON
2260 ASUNCION, MARY JOY PEÑAREDONDO
2261 ASUNCION, NERILOU BALLESCAS
2262 ASUNCION, QUEENDY ORIVIDA
2263 ASUNCION, RALPH PAOLO LLANDA
2264 ASUNCION, RENALYN MONICA PINEDA
2265 ASUNCION, ROXANNE ALONZO
2266 ASUNCION, SHEILA MAE NUDALO
2267 ASUNCION, SUZETTE BAURA
2268 ASUNCION, VINCENT REXIE GUMBOC
2269 ASUPAN, ERMAR ELACO
2270 ASURO, NOLI ATAG
2271 ASUTILLA, MARK JAY PASCUAL
2272 ATAAT, MELEA DOMINGO
2273 ATABAY, REGINALD LAXUM TESORO
2274 ATACA, REBECCA SY
2275 ATACADOR, MA JENNE PEARL ROCIO
2276 ATALIG, RENEFE PANGOSBAN
2277 ATANACIO, ESPERANZA AMOROTO
2278 ATANANTE, JENNYLYN MODESTANO
2279 ATARA, AILEEN MORALES
2280 ATAZAN, ANALYN TADENA
2281 ATCHASO, GERALD SAMIRAN
2282 ATE, MYRA LUDOVICE
2283 ATENAS, DENNIS AGNOTE
2284 ATENDIDO, REGINALD HILARIO
2285 ATENDIDO, SHANE MERAÑA
2286 ATESOR, FAITH PABELLAN
2287 ATEYENG, RUBELYN BALIBA
2288 ATIANZAR, JOLLY MENDOZA
2289 ATIANZAR, MONTESA ABEJO
2290 ATIENZA, AARON PAUL CAPELLAN
2291 ATIENZA, ABIGAIL ROBERTO
2292 ATIENZA, ALEJANDRO MEDINA
2293 ATIENZA, ALEXIS PULIDO
2294 ATIENZA, ANALYNE PANTONILLA
2295 ATIENZA, AVEGAIL BRIONES
2296 ATIENZA, JACKELYN MARQUEZ
2297 ATIENZA, JANYN TERO
2298 ATIENZA, JOSELYN GLINDRO
2299 ATIENZA, JUVELYN REYES
2300 ATIENZA, MA LOURDES MERCADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 48 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2301 ATIENZA, MARIA JAINECA ABRIGO
2302 ATIENZA, MARIANNE LESLIE ALEA
2303 ATIENZA, PHAMELA BON TIBAYAN
2304 ATIENZA, REGINE TEJADA
2305 ATIENZA, RONNEL MANILAG
2306 ATIENZA, SHERMIN DOMINGUEZ
2307 ATIJON, GREGG ANTHONY ALMARIO
2308 ATILLANO, SARAH JOAN FERRANCO
2309 ATILLO, CATHERINE DEBUAYAN
2310 ATILLO, MARYJANE SUMACO
2311 ATINEN, DARICEL CUEVAS
2312 ATIZADO, BENJAMIN GAUFO
2313 ATIZADO, RAYVY GLORIAL
2314 ATLAS, LOUINA FERNANDEZ
2315 ATO, GENALYN BARADILLO
2316 ATOG, AKMAD KINODAL
2317 ATON, JIMMY II CABILLAN
2318 ATON, JOSE NIKKO LIQUE
2319 ATON, MARGIELYN SEGISMUNDO
2320 ATON, PEDRITO AYUBAN
2321 ATOY, SILVERIO SIBLA
2322 ATTUB, CHRISTLYN BUGHONG
2323 ATUN, PATRIC TAGUD
2324 ATUPAN, SHARMAINE PAQUIWAG
2325 ATYE, LAILA ARANDIA
2326 AUDEA, RAQUEL PRIVALDOS
2327 AUGUIS, ANABETH AUXTERO
2328 AUGUIS, MARYROSE GALO
2329 AUGUSTO, BERLITA BELARMA
2330 AUGUSTO, WILLIAM JR SUMALINOG
2331 AUINGAN, KATRINA GALLENO
2332 AUJERO, PRINCESS LANUTAN
2333 AUMAN, JENNILYN DULARZA
2334 AUMENTADO, CLENZY LACSAMANA
2335 AUMENTADO, LUCKY FRANCIS LOVERIA
2336 AURE, DAISY JANE MONDEJAR
2337 AURE, MANILYN NAVARRO
2338 AURELIO, FATIMA ESPERA
2339 AURELIO, PAGE ANN NANO
2340 AURELIO, PRINCESS LUMONGSOD
2341 AURELLANO, SOPIA SEGOVIA
2342 AURELLO, ANGELITA LACSON
2343 AUREO, KENNETH JOHN PANIMDIM
2344 AURORA, ARNIE FEBRA
2345 AURORA, MARY JANE PRIETO
2346 AUSA, JEWERY HERNANDEZ
2347 AUSAN, JENELYN ALINGASA
2348 AUSEJO, CORNELIO NARREDO
2349 AUSEJO, CRISTINE MAE LUMJOD
2350 AUSMOLO, ARIANE ROSAN BOCALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 49 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2351 AUSTERO, PRESCILA SANCHEZ
2352 AUSTRIA, CHEYZELLE MIA CANLAS
2353 AUSTRIA, JENNELYN MERCADO
2354 AUSTRIA, JOCHELLE MEI ORTIAL
2355 AUSTRIA, JONELYNE LAGANSON
2356 AUSTRIA, LILEBETH LEYBA
2357 AUSTRIA, MA THERESA CASTRES
2358 AUSTRIA, MANILYN PUNO
2359 AUSTRIA, MELVIN CASTILLO
2360 AUSTRIA, ORMELITO LAZO
2361 AUSTRIA, RON ARCHIE CASTRO
2362 AUSTRIA, SHIELA MARIE SUJERO
2363 AUTRIZ, MARVHIE SHENNA JARANILLA
2364 AUXILIO, ABIGAIL ANARIE QUIMSON
2365 AVELINO, MA ANGIELYN BATOLINA
2366 AVELLANA, GENEVIE CONTAYOSO
2367 AVENA, MARY JANE EUSEBIO
2368 AVENDANO, ERICSON PRIETO
2369 AVENDAÑO, HYDIE RUTAQUIO
2370 AVENIDO, AIME SALVALEON
2371 AVENIDO, CHRISTOPHER VERGARA
2372 AVESTRUZ, DARWIN CASTINO
2373 AVEÑO, LIEZL AQUINO
2374 AVILA, ANGIE LAGURIN
2375 AVILA, AUBREY MODUMO
2376 AVILA, ERNIE CORTEZ
2377 AVILA, GLOWIL LLANERA
2378 AVILA, JELA NAÑOLA
2379 AVILA, JOVELYN GLINOGO
2380 AVILA, LAURA MERCE DRAGIN
2381 AVILA, MACARIO VICENTE IV CAGAS
2382 AVILA, MARY LOURDES SALVACION EDER
2383 AVILA, MIRALUNA DELA TORRE
2384 AVILA, PAMELA SHAYNE MOLINO
2385 AVILA, PHILIP GAIL ALMONEDA
2386 AVILA, REY ALTAMERA
2387 AVILA, ROMNICK BERLON
2388 AVILA, WINNIE SOCALO
2389 AVILES, JOANNA BENITEZ
2390 AVILES, MIESHERY ANDANTE
2391 AVILLANO, JOHN RYAN SATORRE
2392 AVISADO, JAMAICA RAMOS
2393 AVISO, FRANCISCO JR SALVADOR
2394 AVISO, MARY JANE CABACTULAN
2395 AVISO, WARREN
2396 AWA, EMILYN FORMENTERA
2397 AWA, JOSETTE BAGNOL
2398 AWANAN, RAQUEL PEREZ
2399 AWAYAN, RUTH MAILIG
2400 AWE, LOVELY ANDIO CABILING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 50 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2401 AWID, JOAN PUYAO
2402 AWIL, RAIDA PANGGAGA
2403 AWINGAN, MARIE BEE OWABAN
2404 AWITEN, MARJUN UAYAN
2405 AYAG, JOMELYN RAMIREZ
2406 AYALA, ANABELLE SEDA
2407 AYALA, GAVINO BASABE
2408 AYAO, JANET BELLEZA
2409 AYAON, NIHAYA POTINGAN
2410 AYAP, ANGELA DELA CRUZ
2411 AYAP, GIAN DELA CRUZ
2412 AYBAN, JOBELLE NEBRES
2413 AYCO, FLORA MAE ARABE
2414 AYDINAN, JOEL TINAWI
2415 AYENDE, HYVIMAE PADUA
2416 AYENTO, JAY-MAHRT GATTOC
2417 AYENTO, MARY JANE BUSCABUS
2418 AYERAS, AVEGAIL GAVERO
2419 AYES, BENEDICK MOTILLA
2420 AYES, GIGIE MENDONES
2421 AYING, APRIL REY MARIE
2422 AYING, CHRISTINE COSTAÑEMO
2423 AYING, MARIBIE ARAY
2424 AYING, MARVIE CATAGCATAG
2425 AYNAGA, MARY SALVE MABAN
2426 AYO, LENY BAMIANO
2427 AYO, NEIL ALDWIN DE LIMA
2428 AYO-ONG, ALVIN MAROHOMSAR
2429 AYOB, JAMALODEN TUMOG
2430 AYOC, ARMANDO PATEGARA
2431 AYON, LARA MAE NORCIO
2432 AYONAN, RICARDO JR JANOHAN
2433 AYONGAO, GRACELY FLOR INOB
2434 AYSON, JAY ANNIE ALLA
2435 AYSON, KENNETH LUCERO
2436 AYSON, MA CHRISTINA APE
2437 AYUBAN, BRYAN OMAYA
2438 AYUBAN, JULIE ANN OPLIMO
2439 AYUNAN, DAN MICHAEL SALOCOT
2440 AYUSTE, NEPTUNE AILEY MAY IMPERIAL
2441 AZADA, MARI GRACE NELL SAGAYNO
2442 AZARCON, DAVISSA LACSON
2443 AZARCON, LAILA CABAG
2444 AZARIAS, RANEC ASUNCION
2445 AZIS, JAMILA MACAPATO
2446 AZNA, JESSICA MONCHADA
2447 AZNA, MAYSEL PUJEDA
2448 AZNAR, FLORA MAE TORIANO
2449 AZNAR, MAURENE CAYABYAB
2450 AZORES, ANALIZA BOLIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 51 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2451 AZORES, MARY ANN LUCERO
2452 AZUCENA, CHERYL PALMERO
2453 AZUCENA, CHRISTIAN JHUROM JAVIER
2454 AZUCENA, RHEA JANE MAHUSAY
2455 AZUCENAS, DARLYN REA RAPANUT
2456 AZUFRA, FEBEN BONIFACIO
2457 AZUL, NOVA AGRICULA
2458 AZUPARDO, SHIELA DENOSTA
2459 AZUR, CHONA NAESA
2460 AZUR, KAREN DELA ROSA
2461 AZURIN, GRACE ANN ENRIQUEZ
2462 AÑANA, CRESLIE MARIE CAGAMPANG
2463 AÑANA, JELYN HELARDEZ
2464 AÑASCO, VIRNA CELMAR
2465 AÑERO, MARJORIE BARCENAL
2466 AÑIEL, JONER MAGNAYE
2467 AÑO, ADRIAN AGUIRRE
2468 AÑO, BRIGETTE PAOLA PECO
2469 AÑOLA, BILLY JOEL ESCALANTE
2470 AÑON, JONA MARIGONDON
2471 AÑONUEVO, CAMILLE REYES
2472 AÑONUEVO, MARIA CELIA PALMA
2473 AÑONUEVO, MAY NEBREDA
2474 AÑONUEVO, MYBEL DE CASTRO
2475 AÑONUEVO, ORLAN MARIGONDON
2476 AÑONUEVO, RAYJAY BARCELON
2477 AÑONUEVO, ZOREN ISAIAS
2478 AÑORA, JONALYN LOGROÑO
2479 AÑOSA, MARIA REINA PANTIN
2480 AÑOVER, ALBERTO JR CELEREGIA
2481 BA-AL, MARTIN SUAREZ
2482 BAAY, KATHERINE PELOSTRATOS
2483 BAAY, VICENTA GARA
2484 BABALA, JOHN KEVIN ASIADO
2485 BABALA, MAILYN CALDERON
2486 BABANO, LIZIEL MANTIZA
2487 BABANTO, DREAMY BASILIO
2488 BABARAN, JANNETTE MAGLAYA
2489 BABARAN, SUZETTE ANOG
2490 BABASA, PRINCESS SARAH CORONEL
2491 BABATE, HONEYWELL ADUCA
2492 BABAYONGAN, GEMO BALLOGAN
2493 BABELONIA, RUFA MAE DELA TORRE
2494 BABERA, KATHLYN MAGDAYAO
2495 BABIANO, ARBETH ASTORGA
2496 BABIARTE, GERALD ESCAÑO
2497 BABIDA, ROSEVILLA GALVEZ
2498 BABION, DIVINA CABILES
2499 BABION, JOPETH CRIELL CELLACAY
2500 BABON, GENARO JR PIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 52 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2501 BABON, MA NOVA ABAIGAR
2502 BABOR, JEMILA ALFEREZ
2503 BABOR, JERAMIEH MIRA
2504 BABOR, RELLIEN ABRASADO
2505 BACABAC, JEONEL JANE DESTACAMENTO
2506 BACAL, HAIDA CIMAFRANCA
2507 BACALING, CHRISTINE BARGO
2508 BACALLA, GEMMA MORADA
2509 BACALLA, RHON ELLY BARON
2510 BACALLO, ANNALIZA DOMALANTA
2511 BACALSO, MARY JANE SILMARO
2512 BACALSO, ROYNO AGAN
2513 BACALTOS, JOEL PAREDES
2514 BACAMANTE, RAMEL ROJO
2515 BACAN, ROWIN VILLEGAS
2516 BACANG, RUBIE AMBOS
2517 BACANG, RUBY POSTER
2518 BACANI, BEVERLY JOY DE VERA
2519 BACANI, MARITA SIA
2520 BACANI, NORBENRICO COLEGADO
2521 BACANI, ROSARIO ALCOBER
2522 BACARRA, ERNESTO JR LABONG
2523 BACARRA, NERISSA DACLES
2524 BACARRO, IVY DACORON
2525 BACAS, KRISEN GIAN GAVINE
2526 BACATIO, MARY JANE PONGCOL
2527 BACAY, LENY EVANGELISTA
2528 BACBAC, CHARITY BASILAN
2529 BACCAY, JAY CRIS CALAGUI
2530 BACDAYAN, REAMOR BALICDANG
2531 BACDAYAN, SATUR JR CABAY
2532 BACELONIA, ANALIN PABIA
2533 BACERDO, JOFREN PACAY
2534 BACHANICHA, ELY ROSE AROMIN
2535 BACHAO, MAY LLACUNA
2536 BACHO, SONIA ALMAREZ
2537 BACIA, APRYL ROSE LASPIÑAS
2538 BACLAAN, JERRY ALIGE
2539 BACLAGAN, RIZZA CLAIRE MENOR
2540 BACLAY, ANACEL TINO
2541 BACLAYO, BERNADETTE DELOY
2542 BACLAYO, GLENN MARK ZULITA
2543 BACLAYO, MA DARYL CATADMAN
2544 BACO, AICEL DINAGUIT
2545 BACO, DIANA MAGALLANES
2546 BACO, JOAN NASAM
2547 BACO, MELANIE ROMA
2548 BACO, NORIE FE JUMAG
2549 BACO, TRIXIA MARIE GODOY
2550 BACOD, NERLYN ETIK

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 53 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2551 BACOLI, BRENDO BARCILO
2552 BACOLOD, ANABELLE DIZON
2553 BACOLOD, JEFERNALYN ISIGUEN
2554 BACOLOD, MARITES BAWIIN
2555 BACON, JERVIN MALLARI
2556 BACONAWA, JOVEN RELATO
2557 BACONGCO, CHERY LOU FAGTANAN
2558 BACONGUIS, LYN WACDASAN
2559 BACONTOL, MAE BATISLAONG
2560 BACOS, DEAH TUPAS
2561 BACOSA, CRESEN GAY NANGIT
2562 BACOSA, MAE LYNN TRIBO
2563 BACOTENG, ANICETO GABOR
2564 BACROYA, MA SOLEDAD VILLANUEVA
2565 BACSA, MARISSA CARABBACAN
2566 BACSAIN, FELIX NIAR
2567 BACSAIN, NIKO GIL BOLALIN
2568 BACSAL, JIZELL CABRITO
2569 BACSAL, MARY ROSE DAINLA
2570 BACSAL, MEL ROSE RUIZ
2571 BACSID, ARMIE SILARDE
2572 BACTAN, CHARMAINE DE JESUS
2573 BACUCANG, HOMER FRANCIS FERRER
2574 BACUDO, PSYRIZ GASCON
2575 BACUETES, VERONICA BALMES
2576 BACULANTA, JOELYN CUTAMORA
2577 BACULANTA, MICHAEL DULZA
2578 BACULI, LORIE ANN BACHO
2579 BACULI, RODA PAQUIBOT
2580 BACULINA, HAZEL GRACE TAGDULANG
2581 BACULNA, MARIE AVEGAIL ALAGOS
2582 BACULPO, FELIAN DIEZ
2583 BACUS, AERON PAUL CENAL
2584 BACUS, CYRUS JAY BALUAT
2585 BACUS, JOHNAVIE GENERALE
2586 BACUS, LORNA LARIDE
2587 BACUS, MA NEMEROSE CAÑEDO
2588 BACUS, PRECIOUS JOAN SUAN
2589 BACWO, ZENAIDA DULNUAN
2590 BAD-ANG, JULIET HEGNABON
2591 BAD-E, JENIFER DACUAWAN
2592 BADA, JAMORE BALLESTEROS
2593 BADAJOS, ANALIZA COME
2594 BADAJOS, LICEL CAPONPON
2595 BADAJOS, RETCHELLE MORTEL
2596 BADANDO, ELENA PACAYRA
2597 BADANDO, JASMINE BALDOS
2598 BADAYOS, JENNY ROSE ANORICO
2599 BADAYOS, TESSA MAE COYOCA
2600 BADI, JUNNEL DESLATE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 54 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2601 BADILLA, MARYGRACE CABRERA
2602 BADILLES, MARIE ANTOINETTE BARING
2603 BADILLO, PRIMAN MABASA
2604 BADIOLA, ARLENE ASEOCHE
2605 BADIVAL, CASTER JOVANHOE TOLITOL
2606 BADO, MARY QUEEN PATARATA
2607 BADONG, JANE VENTURA
2608 BADONIO, FATIMA LAPA
2609 BADOZA, KAREN JOY SALCEDO
2610 BADUA, CHRISTINE SALVADOR
2611 BADUA, ISABELLE DE VERA
2612 BADUA, JANETTE ANGELINE IBE
2613 BADUA, RACHELLE CORRES
2614 BADURIA, ERWIN ANGELO VELA
2615 BADURIA, FLORILYN FILIO
2616 BAEL, REYNALDO JR TEPACE
2617 BAELLO, MARK XIST ALBERT ALLEGO
2618 BAESA, MARIA AURORA AVENDANO
2619 BAEZ, SHELLA MAE ESPAÑOLA
2620 BAG-AO, JOVEN TIJANO
2621 BAG-AO, KAYPEE DUREMDES
2622 BAG-AYAN, BIMBA ANA-ASAN
2623 BAG-O, RENATO LADEZA
2624 BAGA, APRIL MARIE ASIS
2625 BAGA, ARCHIE GARCIA
2626 BAGABALDO, KAREN BUCIO
2627 BAGABAY, MAYNARD DAGUIMOL
2628 BAGADIONG, SHEILA TAÑONG
2629 BAGAFORO, CHRISTINE JOY AMUALLA
2630 BAGAFORO, MA CRISTINA BERTUMEN
2631 BAGAHANSOL, DEBORAH ESMAEL
2632 BAGAIN, JOHN RALPH TUMALIUAN
2633 BAGAIPO, RAUL VARGAS
2634 BAGALIHOG, LEIZL ROY
2635 BAGANDO, JOHN MICHAEL RUSSIANA
2636 BAGANG, FATIMA SANCHEZ
2637 BAGANG, LORNA MONTEMAYOR
2638 BAGANO, APRIL JOAN SALAZAR
2639 BAGANO, FREDIELINA DEGAY
2640 BAGAOISAN, GRACELLE MOLINA
2641 BAGAPORO, JOANAH USON
2642 BAGARINAO, MYLA TARE
2643 BAGASBAS, ROSALIE SILVOSA
2644 BAGASON, WINRICH CHEYSER MANGUBAT
2645 BAGAWI, APPLE DAGADAG
2646 BAGAY, NORMILAH TANGARO
2647 BAGAYAS, MARIA CRISTINA PIMENTEL
2648 BAGAYAWA, CHERRIE PIAYAS
2649 BAGGAY, LIEZEL VICENTE
2650 BAGIO, JEREMY MARTIN MA SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 55 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2651 BAGISTA, NATIVIDAD SALAWAD
2652 BAGOLCOL, ERNESTO III BASTAN
2653 BAGORIO, CHRISTINE VENDILLO
2654 BAGORIO, DEALSON BESANA
2655 BAGOS, JONALYN BELECINA
2656 BAGOTAYAO, HANNAH MAE QUINTO
2657 BAGOYORO, ANTHONY MARTIN BALBUENA
2658 BAGSIC, ALONA PAMARAN
2659 BAGSIK, ANGELIE TESTON
2660 BAGSIT, PRISCILLA CORONADO
2661 BAGTAS, KATHERINE ANNE CANDUTAN
2662 BAGTO, MYRA FAED
2663 BAGUASAN, JOECER RYAN EVANGELIO
2664 BAGUE, CHENEY ALEXIE NARZOLIS
2665 BAGUE, VIRGO SORIANO
2666 BAGUHIN, ARNOLD REALIZ
2667 BAGUHIN, SHERYL BETARMOS
2668 BAGUILAN, RICHARD MANSUETO
2669 BAGUINAT, ALEXA MARIE MAGTIBAY
2670 BAGUINAT, SHYRIEL MERTALLA
2671 BAGUINGAN, SHASTA-ANN OLOSAN
2672 BAGUIO, ALFIE ILLUSTRISIMO
2673 BAGUIO, CECELIA BUSTARGA
2674 BAGUIO, DONNA GUILARAN
2675 BAGUIO, FLORDELIS TAMPUS
2676 BAGUIO, GLENNIEL LYN SEGOVIA
2677 BAGUIO, HANZELL ADTA
2678 BAGUIO, LINA NACIONAL
2679 BAGUIO, MELDRED OCBA
2680 BAGUIO, MELIVA MARIE DEGAMO
2681 BAGUIO, MICHELLE FABE
2682 BAGUIO, PRECIOUS PEARL IGOT
2683 BAGUIORO, APRIL ROSE ESPARTERO
2684 BAGUISA, BEVERLY POBRE
2685 BAGUISTA, VIVIAN WAKIT
2686 BAGULOS, JULIETA SUMILE
2687 BAGUMBARAN, JADIDAH CAMILO
2688 BAGUMBARAN, JAMIS CEREZA
2689 BAGUNDANG, NORAIMA GUIAMLOD
2690 BAGWAN, LOLAIN MAGNUAL
2691 BAHENA, FROILAN CABALUNA
2692 BAHIA, EUGENE ENCARNACION
2693 BAHIA, MARK JOSEPH LAURELLA
2694 BAHIAN, RODA MERIN
2695 BAHIAN, RUBY JANE BAUTISTA
2696 BAHINTING, ROSEVEL GULANGAYAN
2697 BAHIO, JUACEL MARIE MARIMON
2698 BAHNI, FLORENCE NAWEW
2699 BAHULAY, QUENNIE JANE JOWIT
2700 BAI, CHONA ZABALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 56 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2701 BAILON, MAE QUEEN DUPLOSO
2702 BAINCO, EVELYN SIGGA-AO
2703 BAIROY, IRISH SIBAYAN
2704 BAIS, JIMMEL DELOS SANTOS
2705 BAITOC, EFEGENIA GALILING
2706 BAIÑO, MELANIE AYES
2707 BAJADO, DEMETRIO PALCE
2708 BAJALA, CHRISTIAN DEXTER PADASAS
2709 BAJAO, ANALIZA BARAYUGA
2710 BAJAO, JANICE JEOLIN
2711 BAJAO, JONALYN SUDARIO
2712 BAJENTENG, JOBELLE NIÑONUEVO
2713 BAJO, IRENE VALDEZ
2714 BAJOLO, HAZEL ALFEREZ
2715 BAJUYO, BRIAN VICTOR
2716 BAKICHAN, CONNIE LIN-NONG
2717 BAKULURAN, KATO KALAG
2718 BAL-OT, CLARICE DARYLL AGUILA
2719 BAL-UT, RENZ JARIUS ESPALDON
2720 BALA, CHARMAINE AMOR NEUDA
2721 BALA, JULIET GAZZINGAN
2722 BALABA, ABIGAEL CONAY
2723 BALABA, ALVIN BARZO
2724 BALABA, CHRISTOPHER RANARA
2725 BALABA, CONI FLOR LAGMAY
2726 BALABA, DANILOVA BLAGANTIO
2727 BALABA, LAILANE MORA
2728 BALABA, MELCAR AMENE
2729 BALABA, ROMELYN TAPING
2730 BALABBO, MAUREEN BAUTISTA
2731 BALACUIT, CHARIZ JOY LOPEZ
2732 BALACUIT, DANNA MARIE MANLUPIG
2733 BALADHAY, GERALDINE OLI
2734 BALADING, ANDREW JEBULAN
2735 BALADING, MYDER GABOR
2736 BALAGNOT, LOLLY BAY-AN
2737 BALAGON, MARYJEAN AMIGO
2738 BALAGOSA, JELYN BACUS
2739 BALAGOSA, MARICAR ARIZALA
2740 BALAGSO, EMEE HABON
2741 BALAGSO, MAYSHEIN LANIPAO
2742 BALAGTAS, JAYSON VELASCO
2743 BALAGTAS, JOHN ROD MARMETO
2744 BALAGTAS, MARK JULIUS FERRER
2745 BALAGTAS, RODOLFO II BERNARDINO
2746 BALAGUER, ANTHONY CERIOLA
2747 BALAHADIA, CARMELA MARIANO
2748 BALAHAY, JAYSON
2749 BALAIS, ELDON JAY TERANTE
2750 BALAJADIA, AIMEE DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 57 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2751 BALAJIDIONG, NOE JR VINCO
2752 BALALA, DONDON PAREDA
2753 BALANA, BON ANDRIE GABITO
2754 BALANA, JAINE BELISTA
2755 BALANA, JULIE ANN COLLANTES
2756 BALANA, MA HAZEL CASTILLO
2757 BALANA, MARJORIE BERNARDO
2758 BALANAG, GLENN SALAZAR
2759 BALANAY, JENNIE BETT MEDINA
2760 BALANAY, MARY JANE AREÑOS
2761 BALANAY, QUENIE BAU
2762 BALANDO, MARY JANE BALTAZAR
2763 BALANDO, MERCY ORBITA
2764 BALANG, NIKKO CANTORNA
2765 BALANGGI, DYAN CLIFFORD DOLLIGAS
2766 BALANGUE, LEONARDO JR GACUTAN
2767 BALANGUE, MYTHA CABANIZAS
2768 BALANGUE, OLIVYL JOY
2769 BALANNI, MARIE ANN AYUDAN
2770 BALANO, ADELAIDA DOMINGO
2771 BALANON, BRAIL JAY BACOCO
2772 BALANQUENT, BENJAMIN QUEZADA
2773 BALANQUIT, ANGELO ARIS JAZMIN
2774 BALANQUIT, JESSIE LIPATA
2775 BALANQUIT, ROSIE TACO
2776 BALANSAG, EMILIO GUMALAL
2777 BALANSAG, JOVELYN SARAUS
2778 BALANTICAN, CHRISTIAN KOLINGAN
2779 BALAO-AS, ANALYNE TUMAYAN
2780 BALAO-EN, JENNY YA-AO
2781 BALAOD, ANNIE JANE TABANAO
2782 BALAODAN, MARTIN BALAWES
2783 BALAOING, JOSEPH GUIANG
2784 BALAORO, AGNES ABULA
2785 BALAORO, NASSER ADRIATICO
2786 BALASA, MICHELLE BELANDO
2787 BALASAN, JOHNNY JEN PASAYLO
2788 BALASAN, SAMANTHA KAY ARANDIA
2789 BALASBAS, CHRISTMAS VELASCO
2790 BALASBAS, GILBERT GUBI
2791 BALASBAS, REALINA QUIÑONES
2792 BALASE, ELOIESA JOY BARIS
2793 BALASE, ILYN PERANCA
2794 BALASE, NIÑA JEANNE NADONZA
2795 BALASOTO, DANDY MACAY
2796 BALASTA, ARON NUEVA
2797 BALASTA, DAISY PAJAROJA
2798 BALATAY, MA REYJUNALYN MACASUSI
2799 BALATAYO, JOREVEE PALINGCOD
2800 BALATICO, PAMELA QUIÑONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 58 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2801 BALATO, SARAH JANE DUROY
2802 BALATON, JENNIFER STO DOMINGO
2803 BALATUCAN, JOANNE PELAEZ
2804 BALATUCAN, LALAINE CORTES
2805 BALATUCAN, MARIA CECILIA BENITEZ
2806 BALATUCAN, SHERYL LALAGUNA
2807 BALAUAG, JOANNA JESSA GO
2808 BALAUAG, PINES BINAH DELENA
2809 BALAUITAN, SHEILA BONILLA
2810 BALAWAG, ABIGAIL FORTUNA
2811 BALAWAN, JEHIAOCHIN GRAYLE NGAO-I
2812 BALAWANG, BABY ANNALICE AUCENTE
2813 BALAWANG, FIL-AM MAY AUCENTE
2814 BALAYO, BENY JR SOLITARIO
2815 BALAYO, MONIQUE JOY REBLANDO
2816 BALBABOCO, JOVYLYN DONIEGO
2817 BALBACAL, HONEYLETH DE ROXAS
2818 BALBADA, DENNIS ALLAN SIGUAN
2819 BALBAGUIO, JANICE YMBOL
2820 BALBAIRA, JOEY RODOLFO
2821 BALBANERA, KAREN CUIZON
2822 BALBARO, JESSA MARIE PANGANIBAN
2823 BALBAS, EZRA TRISHA QUERO
2824 BALBASTRO, MIKAEL BYRON CASANOVA
2825 BALBERDE, RIZALYN ROCO
2826 BALBERO, MELANIE FAITH PALTAD
2827 BALBIERAN, JARRYD ACO
2828 BALBIN, ANGELICA JOYCE MATUGAS
2829 BALBIN, FEBBIE GAGULING
2830 BALBIN, NOLI LUYUN
2831 BALBIN, RUTCHEL LAQUINTA
2832 BALBOA, JASMINE CENTENO
2833 BALBOA, MARICEL TEMPORAS
2834 BALBOA, MARK ALVIN AVELINO
2835 BALBOA, REIZEL ANN CENABRE
2836 BALBUENA, BYRON JAMES CORONA
2837 BALBUENA, JASON SULTAN
2838 BALBUENA, LEMUEL MARTIN VITERBO
2839 BALBUENA, MA DANNA SUMOOK
2840 BALBUENA, NERISSA BRILLO
2841 BALBUENA, RODELYN LAGA
2842 BALBUENA, ROSALINDA NARTIA
2843 BALBUENA, ROWENA RAPSING
2844 BALBUTIN, AIREN DEL ROSARIO
2845 BALCABA, GIRLIE TOLENTINO
2846 BALCITA, EDDIE MAR CADDAWAN
2847 BALCITA, ROSEMARIE GACAYAN
2848 BALCUEVA, BERYL VARGAS
2849 BALDADO, KIMBERLEI MARIA DUMELOD
2850 BALDADO, MELYDITH PALOMAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 59 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2851 BALDAGO, CHONA ORAIZ
2852 BALDAPAN, CHARLO PALINGCOD
2853 BALDEA, GE-EL LUCIDOS
2854 BALDERAMA, FLORICEL MAGO
2855 BALDERAMA, JONATHAN GAANO
2856 BALDERAMA, MARIA CRISTINA BERMILLO
2857 BALDERAS, FRANCIS REFUGIA
2858 BALDERAS, IYSA MARIE BALLEGO
2859 BALDERSON, CECIL FORLALES
2860 BALDESCO, JULIUS GERONGGAY
2861 BALDICAÑAS, LANI GELACIO
2862 BALDIVIA, ANNAVICK RIVAS
2863 BALDIVINO, RIZA AMATIAGA
2864 BALDO, MARVEN TAMBONG
2865 BALDO, ROSE ANNE QUIRANTE
2866 BALDOMERO, BEAH CORNEL
2867 BALDONADO, FEBRUALYN JAVIER
2868 BALDONADO, HILDA MEDICE
2869 BALDONADO, MARVIN SARAOS
2870 BALDOVINO, APRIL VANESSA CASAL
2871 BALDOVINO, ARLEN PARAFINA
2872 BALDOVISO, HELEN AUSTRIA
2873 BALDOZ, LOVELY JOY DELA CRUZ
2874 BALDOZA, DIANA ROSE DACUNO
2875 BALDOZA, RUEL TORRENTE
2876 BALDUEZA, KIMBERLY ANN BARONGAN
2877 BALDUGO, MARY ANN ALIPIO
2878 BALE, JHON HAYDEN AQUINO
2879 BALEIN, ALMARK JULVE
2880 BALEJO, KHAIN FLORES
2881 BALEROS, SHARON OGQUING
2882 BALETE, AIZA DAMO
2883 BALEÑA, RITCHELL ANN BLANCO
2884 BALGOS, ADRIAN BLASCO
2885 BALGOS, JI-ANN BALLEJO
2886 BALGOS, JOAN DAPITON
2887 BALGOS, LUDERICK DANAO
2888 BALIBADO, ANNE PHER ICBAN
2889 BALIBAO, CRIZEL CIMAFRANCA
2890 BALIBER, MA DONNA BOTOR
2891 BALIBOL, JONALYN MERIOLES
2892 BALIBOL, LLOYD FRANCIS ESQUILLO
2893 BALICAO, ELMER TUMANENG
2894 BALICDANG, BERTO DONATO
2895 BALIDIONG, IVY HOPE JABAGAT
2896 BALIGAD, FRANCIS ROBLES
2897 BALIGAYA, MARY GRACE ALMARIO
2898 BALIGNASAY, ROWENA VALDEZ
2899 BALIGUAT, PRECIOUS LYN MAZO
2900 BALIHON, JAYMAR TALLEDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 60 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2901 BALILA, JAYSON DESABILLE
2902 BALILI, DAWN REVEDIZO
2903 BALILI, MIKE KENT QUIAWAN
2904 BALILU, NERWIN MONTECALVO
2905 BALIMBINGAN, ROBAYNA ALAM
2906 BALINAG, CHARLOTTE FAITH YAMOYAM
2907 BALINAS, J F TUGADO
2908 BALINDONG, CASSANDRA OLAYTA
2909 BALINDONG, SOMAYA HERRERA
2910 BALINDONG, TADMERA MANITO
2911 BALINGASA, ERMALYN MANCIA
2912 BALINGASA, JAYFEL LARIDO
2913 BALINGBING, JESON DEL MUNDO
2914 BALINGIT, ABIGAIL GUTIERREZ
2915 BALINGIT, ALLYN GRACE MILLA
2916 BALINGIT, JESSA MAE AUTOR
2917 BALINGIT, NELA CORAZON CABULOSAN
2918 BALINGIT, PATRIA ANA TAYCO
2919 BALINGKIT, LORENA BALAGOT
2920 BALINTACULO, JOYCE SUANSING
2921 BALINTAG, MELANIE TOLENTINO
2922 BALIOSAN, MARYETA LINDAWAN
2923 BALISACAN, RENE CAPIRAL
2924 BALISBIS, FRECIE ANN BAYLAN
2925 BALISI, JASON SALVE
2926 BALISI, MA SHAHANIE GARCIA
2927 BALISTOY, MA LOURDES CALIBAY
2928 BALISTOY, PRECIOUS MIRA PALAC
2929 BALITA, JOSEPH DALANGIN
2930 BALITAAN, JOLLEEN NATALIE ILAGAN
2931 BALITAAN, MA VICTORIA LIM
2932 BALITOG, JEARAN SAPAEN
2933 BALIW-AN, LORENA CADAP
2934 BALIWAG, MARIANIE OLYA-ON
2935 BALIWAG, ROBERT JR BOCACAO
2936 BALIWAS, JHONALYN ZUNIEGA
2937 BALIWAS, SHERYL ZUNIEGA
2938 BALLAD, EMMA ROSE BARTOLOME
2939 BALLAD, IRENEO RESPICIO
2940 BALLADARES, ALNI GRACE GARCELAZO
2941 BALLADARES, MARIVIC RELLETA
2942 BALLARAN, JESSICA BALDERAMA
2943 BALLARAN, JULIE ANN ALBA
2944 BALLARAN, SARAH JANE ECHEMANE
2945 BALLECER, EFREN JAY OAGDAN
2946 BALLECO, RECHEIL ANN LAUREN
2947 BALLENAS, DAWNEE FAYE TAMOLIN
2948 BALLENAS, SHIRLEY LAXAMANA
2949 BALLER, DOCIL KATLEA LAGARAS
2950 BALLERAS, MARY JANE BULOSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 61 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

2951 BALLESCAS, ERIC JOHN JAVILLO
2952 BALLESERA, MONINA DELA CRUZ
2953 BALLESIL, JORGE ABITONG
2954 BALLESTER, JOVEN BONA
2955 BALLESTEROS, DOREEN DALADAR
2956 BALLESTEROS, JOEBERT DE LEON
2957 BALLESTEROS, LEANA MARIE OREÑO
2958 BALLESTEROS, NIDA SORIANO
2959 BALLESTEROS, NIÑO JESUS BOTOR
2960 BALLESTEROS, RHEA TRESENE
2961 BALLETA, MADONNA ANDANTE
2962 BALLOGAN, MAY FLOR BUMALO
2963 BALLON, ANNE THERESE MARIANO
2964 BALLON, ODESSA CAMILLE PALAGAR
2965 BALLOS, ALPHANETTE JIREH CEBALLOS
2966 BALMACEDA, ROMAR GUMTANG
2967 BALMACEDA, RYAN JOSEPH JERSEY
2968 BALMAÑA, KAEZLYN NAVARRO
2969 BALMEDIANO, JAKE ARBY SANTIAGO
2970 BALMEDINA, JECK MIÑA
2971 BALMEDINA, PAUL HENDRIX DAVID
2972 BALMEO, BRYAN JESTER SORSAN
2973 BALMES, MARIA RIZA CASTILLO
2974 BALMES, MONSOUR MATUDIO
2975 BALMES, PATRICK LORENTE
2976 BALMES, SHARON DIPASUPIL
2977 BALMORES, MARY CRIS LICAYAN
2978 BALO, ABELIOSRE LUMAGBAS
2979 BALO, NORKISSA APADAN
2980 BALOCA, GERALDINE POLINAR
2981 BALODONG, CLARINDA MULA CRUZ
2982 BALOFIÑOS, JAY-ANN PONTE
2983 BALOIS, RUTH BERNADETTE RAPSING
2984 BALOLOT, KAYE MARIE ESCOTO
2985 BALOLOY, JEUS JOHN PROTACIO
2986 BALOMINO, ELVIRA LACSON
2987 BALONGO, BRIZZA ALBARRACIN
2988 BALONKITA, JEFFREY GINES
2989 BALORO, REO JANINE VILLARINO
2990 BALORO, SARAH JANE PAJO
2991 BALOYO, MAYBELLE TABABA
2992 BALOYO, STENYLE SAM GOMUGDA
2993 BALQUIN, MARJUN INTENCIA
2994 BALQUIN, SHAIMAE GAITAN
2995 BALSOMO, RONALD JUNE
2996 BALT, JHUNNAINA MARUHOM
2997 BALTAZAR, GEMMA MARIE CORPUZ
2998 BALTAZAR, JANUEL ACEVEDA
2999 BALTAZAR, JOAN MARIE CAÑAVERAS
3000 BALTAZAR, MILLIEN SUAZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 62 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 BALTAZAR, TEMMIE ROSE OGAYRE
3002 BALUARTE, ALDRIN ELOR
3003 BALUARTE, FERNAN GRACIA
3004 BALUBAL, ANGELICA URANI
3005 BALUBAL, MARIJOY TALAUE
3006 BALUCATING, RENAN AROJADO
3007 BALUCAY, CHARMAINE PALAD
3008 BALUDIO, MAY MOTEA
3009 BALUGO, RODIN SANTOS
3010 BALUIS, MICHELLE BURCE
3011 BALUIS, RIENADELLE DALIT
3012 BALUNSAT, RIZEL BALAJADIA
3013 BALUNSO, DONNA DONQUILLO
3014 BALUNTONG, EMERSON SALIBIO
3015 BALUNTONG, SHENNA GAPUZ
3016 BALURAN, IRIN RABAGO
3017 BALURAN, JOY ELLA PERCIANO
3018 BALUS, JESSALYN JORILLO
3019 BALUSCA, BARRY GA
3020 BALUSCA, GONZALO NOGALISA
3021 BALUTE, MANILYN RIVAS
3022 BALUTE, RENZ REMON ESMEÑA
3023 BALUYAN, RHACID KENES
3024 BALUYOT, BENEDIC VILLAREAL
3025 BALUYOT, BENEDICT ALONZO
3026 BALUYOT, DEBBY DE LEON
3027 BALUYOT, JIMERY NOVERO
3028 BALUYOT, JONALYN RAMOS
3029 BALUYOT, KIMBERLY FERNANDO
3030 BALUYOT, MARK LEO BALANQUIT
3031 BALUYOT, MERLEN RELATO
3032 BALUYOT, MICAH ELIZA MATIBAG
3033 BALUYOT, NORLENE DIGNO
3034 BALUYOT, POP TULIO
3035 BALUYOT, RENALYN ESPIÑA
3036 BALUYOT, RIA CAMILLE ALAG
3037 BALUYOT, ROSEWYN CASIMSIMAN
3038 BALUYUT, KENNETH MENESES
3039 BALUYUT, KIMBERLY ANNE CUNANAN
3040 BALUYUT, MARIBEL RIVERA
3041 BAMBE, JOECHRIS JAMAC
3042 BAMBICO, VALERY ORDINARIO
3043 BAMBOA, THELMA TENA
3044 BANA-AG, EDUARDO JR CASTAÑEDA
3045 BANA-AY, REMAR MAGLUYAN
3046 BANAAG, JACKIE LOU LACSAMANA
3047 BANAAG, ROSELLIE CUAYZON
3048 BANAAY, ANTHONY ALAYOSA
3049 BANABATAC, CHIENA MAE ORNIETA
3050 BANAGAN, GEMMALYN SUEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 63 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 BANAGBANAG, ROSALIE MALOLOY-ON
3052 BANASAN, JOVELYN POLIC-EW
3053 BANASAN, RAIZA DAKIWAG
3054 BANASEN, KURT BASTA
3055 BANASTAS, SIENA MONTOYA
3056 BANATICLA, ELAINE BANASIHAN
3057 BANAWE, KHAREEN BALAWIS
3058 BANAYAT, BENSON GARCIA
3059 BANAYAWON, RAYMOND SANGALLA
3060 BANAYBANAY, JOANNE LAPONG
3061 BANAYO, EUNEL SISCAR
3062 BANAYO, RUTH QUINEZ
3063 BANCA, NEMAR DE ASIS
3064 BANCAIN, LYNETTE APACIONADO
3065 BANCAIREN, LLOYD SISON
3066 BANCAIREN, RALTON DISOR
3067 BANCIFRA, RICHIE FLORES
3068 BANCIL, MELANIE SATIRA
3069 BANCIS, ABBY JAYNE LOZADA
3070 BANDA, CHARITY JANE GUBALANI
3071 BANDAL, FELIX JR PARAGAS
3072 BANDALES, ROWENA VALDEZ
3073 BANDAO, GINALYN MELIG
3074 BANDIBAS, SENEN JEANE FERNANDEZ
3075 BANDIN, MISSY CRUZ
3076 BANDIOLA, JUMER BANGCAYA
3077 BANDOLA, MA THERESA DE LA TORRE
3078 BANDOLA, MAT ESPENIDA
3079 BANDOLON, WILMA BULAT-AG
3080 BANDRIL, MYLA ZARRAGOZA
3081 BANGAAN, JUDITH NGUSLAB
3082 BANGAD, DOMINICK LIGUTAN
3083 BANGAD, JAYSON ALIANGAN
3084 BANGAHON, ELIZABETH LAUSE
3085 BANGALANDO, CARMEN ALAGADMO
3086 BANGAOIL, RHIA BIE
3087 BANGAYAN, BRYAN AGUILAR
3088 BANGAYAN, IRISH JOY BENZAL
3089 BANGCORO, ZHERLYN FIDELI
3090 BANGCOT, ANNA RICHELL POLINGGA
3091 BANGGALAT, JESSA MYLENE ALMENDRAL
3092 BANGGAWAN, LOU MARSHAL MOSCOSO
3093 BANGGAWAN, XAREX WANSI
3094 BANGIBAN, IVYMAY FLORENZ MAHILUM
3095 BANGIBANG, JONA MAGANNON
3096 BANGKERO, SUBAIDAH PINLAC
3097 BANGLOS, LYNROSE OBNIMAGA
3098 BANGNGAD, SAMUEL ACLIB
3099 BANGNGAGAN, KEVIN CRIS TOMBALI
3100 BANGSALUD, ANDY DAMPALIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 64 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 BANGSOYAO, JEZIEL ALBIS
3102 BANGUANGA, EVA JEAN BAQUILAR
3103 BANGUANGA, MARY JOY BAQUILAR
3104 BANGUI, MICHELLE BABIERRA
3105 BANGUIS, MARIE JENNIFER BELANDRES
3106 BANIAGA, JONATHAN JAY FROGOZO
3107 BANIAGA, MEBELYN BELAGAN
3108 BANICO, ERIKA ESTER
3109 BANIQUED, ROLLY JR AGPOON
3110 BANISIL, ZAINALIE MAROHOMBSAR
3111 BANJAL, EARSHAD BARROGA
3112 BANNAGAO, DAISYBELL PARETAN
3113 BANO, LARRY DABLO
3114 BANOGON, YSABELLA RUTH LEAL
3115 BANQUILES, MELGAY SARUEDA
3116 BANQUITO, JUAN MANUEL TONIDO
3117 BANSAY, JOHNNA RAMOS
3118 BANSIL, ARIES DEXTER LIBRANDO
3119 BANSON, CARLA RAMONA ANITA DE CASTRO
3120 BANSOY, CHONA HENOGUIN
3121 BANTANG, JESSICA CLET
3122 BANTAS, NOR-AIN ADIL
3123 BANTE, JENESA ABENIDOS
3124 BANTIGUE, JEANETTE AGUILA
3125 BANTILAN, CLAYFORD GENELASO
3126 BANTILAN, EDMUNDO JR NEPA
3127 BANTILAN, ELYNILYN
3128 BANTILAN, JOCELYN GERODIAS
3129 BANTILAN, JOMALIZA PETERO
3130 BANTILAN, JUNIELITHA TADULAN
3131 BANTILLO, DOREL JADE DOROMAL
3132 BANTILLO, LALAINE SACAMAY
3133 BANTING, ALLAN GUINTO
3134 BANTING, JEROME CUDIA
3135 BANTIYAG, MAY-ANN MALOC
3136 BANTIYAN, MARY SARZET CAWILAN
3137 BANTO, ARCHIE WALANG
3138 BANTOG, ALDREN PEÑA
3139 BANTOG, CHERRY AIZA SANTOS
3140 BANTOG, RODEL CALALIN
3141 BANTOGON, BENJAMEN JR ANDRADE
3142 BANTOLA, JANET MAGBANUA
3143 BANTUAS, ROHANIE GULAM
3144 BANTUCAN, FRETZEL PEÑAMANTE
3145 BANTUG, GERALDINE MADARCOS
3146 BANTUG, JOCELYN MACABONTOC
3147 BANTUGAN, NOEME LUPAGUE
3148 BANTULAY, JENNIFER REYES
3149 BANUELOS, BIMBOY DAUB
3150 BANUELOS, ERMIDA ALIBUDBUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 65 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 BANUG, CHARITEL BAGO
3152 BANZON, JACQUELINE JOSON
3153 BANZON, JANE MICHELLE DAL
3154 BANZON, LOVELY JANE FIJO
3155 BANZON, VINCHE ANN ENRIQUEZ
3156 BANZUELA, DIAN LYNN MADRID
3157 BAO-ILAN, CHARO PILAYAN
3158 BAOIT, CYNTHIA PASION
3159 BAPTISTA, ANTONETTE LIEZLE DALINGAY
3160 BAPTISTA, DAISY AUSTRINE TAYAMEN
3161 BAPTISTA, GEMLEE OPIDO
3162 BAQUIAL, ANABEL DRILLON
3163 BAQUIDAN, ROSANNA BITANGA
3164 BAQUILID, NIEZEL BUSLON
3165 BAQUIR, JHELYVE MYRIZ BAGUNA
3166 BAQUIRAL, MARIA DIÑA CAMBEL
3167 BAQUIRAN, CARJALYN LABBAO
3168 BAQUIRAN, MARCO AÑGOBUNG
3169 BAQUIRAN, NIÑO CEDRICK PALMA
3170 BAQUIRAN, ORLINO RODRIGUEZ
3171 BARABAG, NOVIE DUMADAG
3172 BARACHINA, GILBERT ANDES
3173 BARADAS, ACE FAULVE
3174 BARADAS, JOYLYN FALE
3175 BARADI, CHARRISSE RUIZ
3176 BARADI, SHEILLA BIGLANG-AWA
3177 BARAERO, HANNAH THERESE MANANES
3178 BARAHAMA, SHARAHAR ALIBASA
3179 BARANDA, KEITH RAYMOND MANANGAT
3180 BARANDA, SARAH JANE BELARDO
3181 BARANDOC, JENNIFER DEL VILLAR
3182 BARANGGAN, ELVIE CUSTODIO
3183 BARANQUIL, AL NATHANIEL MAZO
3184 BARAO, HARTLEY VALERIE ALEJANDRO
3185 BARAQUIEL, MELINDA MENESES
3186 BARAYUGA, ROSALIE PAYAWAL
3187 BARAZON, STEPHANIE CODEZAR
3188 BARAÑAO, ELMERSON LUMBERA
3189 BARBA, ANJELA GRACE ERFE
3190 BARBA, BABE RUTH REYES
3191 BARBA, CHRISTINE ROSE SATONERO
3192 BARBA, GRACE DALES
3193 BARBA, MARY JEAN RAMIREZ
3194 BARBA, MERCY REÑA MARCO
3195 BARBA, MYLENE TENORIO
3196 BARBA, MYRA VILLOTA
3197 BARBARA, MARY ANN BADONG
3198 BARBARONA, NELMAR LAFUENTE
3199 BARBAS, JOYCE ANNE MARCELLA
3200 BARBASA, SHIERALYN BEUP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 66 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 BARBASAN, CHARLINE ANNE DULLANO
3202 BARBASTRO, JERYL TAULE
3203 BARBASTRO, JUVIE MELLA
3204 BARBER, ROSALIE EVANGELIO
3205 BARBO, TIMOTEO II AGARPAO
3206 BARBON, JOEMAR CABALLERO
3207 BARBOSA, EDWINO JR NUDO
3208 BARBOSA, HAZELLE ANNE EBITE
3209 BARBOSA, JULIUS CESAR MENDOZA
3210 BARBOSA, RACHELLE MEDRANO
3211 BARBOZA, CHRISTINE RAMIREZ
3212 BARCELLANO, IRIS BASE
3213 BARCELLANO, MARIVIC ALEGRIA
3214 BARCELLANO, MYRA ALAMAG
3215 BARCELO, RANDY TOMASA
3216 BARCELON, RIZZY PORCADILLA
3217 BARCELONA, ANGELINE PADOLINA
3218 BARCELONA, DANNIA BELTRANO
3219 BARCENA, IRENE ASSEN
3220 BARCENA, MARGIE OCCIANO
3221 BARCENAS, GEMMA ANTONNETE ENCABO
3222 BARCENAS, LOUEL SERRANO
3223 BARCENILLA, WINDY JOY ROMANO
3224 BARCILLANO, MYLENE PRON
3225 BARCIMO, SHYLA ALEJAGA
3226 BARCINAS, MAE CHRISTINE BUYO
3227 BARDAJE, EDUARDO LANZAROTE
3228 BARDAJE, RONA LABASANO
3229 BARDE, LLOYD BRILLANTE
3230 BARDELOZA, GRACE PALACAY
3231 BARDINAS, MARY LOURD CONCUENO
3232 BARDOLES, JENVIELYN GRACE VICTORIO
3233 BARDOS, LOVHASWI DESPI
3234 BARDOS, PAUL JOHN UBAS
3235 BARENG, JEANMARC MONTILLA
3236 BARES, MICHAEL ABONAL
3237 BARGAMENTO, AIZA REYES
3238 BARGAMENTO, KIMBERLYN QUIZON
3239 BARGAMENTO, LADYVAE PILAPIL
3240 BARGAMENTO, MARY ERRE
3241 BARGAS, CHESTER COSME
3242 BARIA, KRIZIA JOY TANAY
3243 BARIBO, OLIVE DELA CRUZ
3244 BARICAN, JOCELLE MARIANNE MUÑOZ
3245 BARICANTE, BRYAN SANTIAGO
3246 BARICAUA, CONCEPCION PASICOLAN
3247 BARICAUA, JASMIN QUIENES
3248 BARICAUA, RONALYN CASASOLA
3249 BARICUATRO, ROWENA COLLAO
3250 BARIN, NADEL CADIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 67 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 BARING, SHELLA MAY MANATAD
3252 BARIQUIT, JENIFER CAÑIZARES
3253 BARITA, RANIA JOY BERMEJO
3254 BARITOGO, JOSEPH CABANILLA
3255 BARITOS, JANE DAWN PEQUERDA
3256 BARIZO, GLENDA ADRIANO
3257 BARLAO, MILA ROSE DE LEON
3258 BARLAS, CLAUDE VAN PENGOL
3259 BARLISAN, MARY GRACE IBAY
3260 BARNAYHA, PAOLO RAYMUNDO
3261 BARNEDO, MARICRIS VERZO
3262 BARNEJA, MILKY RIVERA
3263 BARNUEVO, CARMILA DE LUNA
3264 BARO, ADELAIDA MASAGLANG
3265 BAROJA, SAMUEL JOSHUA DE GUZMAN
3266 BAROLA, REX SACRO
3267 BAROLO, JESSIE JR SANTILLAN
3268 BAROLO, RALPH KEVIN SAYNO
3269 BAROMAN, LUIGI GEPITULAN
3270 BARON, JOMARIE VALERIO
3271 BARONDA, KAYZELLE MARIE UY
3272 BAROQUILLO, CHARMAINE RAGASAJO
3273 BARORO, JONABELLE MAE PONTILLAS
3274 BARORO, MARY ROSE GUMALAL
3275 BAROSA, MARIA PEREZ
3276 BAROSA, NORJANAH CASUELA
3277 BAROSA, NOURUL-LAIL CASUELA
3278 BAROSO, SHELA ALEMANIA
3279 BAROY, HUBERT BAJAR
3280 BARQUE, RICHELLE BAUTISTA
3281 BARQUEZ, MARIA CHERYL KALAW
3282 BARRA, ROY OROLFO
3283 BARRA, SITTIE KHAIRIA AMBOLA
3284 BARRAL, ROSE ANN CAYME
3285 BARRAMEDA, JOAN SIMONETTE RAYNA
3286 BARRAMEDA, LOUIE LUNA
3287 BARRANDA, JULIUS TUAZON
3288 BARREDA, MARY ROSE PAR
3289 BARREDO, CHARITY SY
3290 BARREDO, CHARLIESTER SY
3291 BARREDO, LUCIANA PAULINES
3292 BARREDO, MARION ORTIZ
3293 BARREGON, MICHAEL ANGELO ANTISODA
3294 BARRENUEVO, SIMON MARIANO
3295 BARRERA, EDLYN MAGALLANES
3296 BARRERA, LEMARY BALLAD
3297 BARRERA, MA LALAINE GONZALES
3298 BARRERA, MARIA LYN AMABLE
3299 BARRERA, MARILYN BAGADIONG
3300 BARRERA, MEGUILITO VELARDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 68 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 BARRERAS, FE BACSAIN
3302 BARRETTO, XYDY VILLAGONZALO
3303 BARREYRO, ROSEMARIE MOLINA
3304 BARRIDO, NOIME GARDOCE
3305 BARRIENTES, JOHN JOSEPH VELILLA
3306 BARRIENTOS, BENIGNO RUIZ
3307 BARRIENTOS, CHARMAINE ANGELES
3308 BARRIENTOS, DIONIE SALILID
3309 BARRIENTOS, LOVELY JANE VILLAFAÑE
3310 BARRIENTOS, MARY GIL MALACAD
3311 BARRIENTOS, REA CUMLA
3312 BARRIENTOS, SHELLA MAE CUMLA
3313 BARRIENTOS, WERLYN DAVID
3314 BARRIO, ROLAND PARING
3315 BARRION, JOANA MARIE DY
3316 BARRIOS, CHERRY BUYANTE
3317 BARRIOS, ERICKSON CABAHUG
3318 BARRIOS, KAREL PENDON
3319 BARRIOS, KNUTCHEN LAMPAJO
3320 BARRIOS, MAC DARELL DE VERA
3321 BARRIOS, RHEA LYN RAZON
3322 BARRITA, RHEA CATAMCO
3323 BARROGA, NIÑA CRISTINA BEQUILLO
3324 BARROGA, RONALD BARRAMEDA
3325 BARROMETRO, MARIGOLD DIAZ
3326 BARRON, KRISNA RIKA OSORIO
3327 BARRON, YNA MAE SANTARIN
3328 BARROQUILLO, MARIA LOU MANLAPAZ
3329 BARROT, SHIELA SARMIENTO
3330 BARROZO, ROCHALLE DELA CUADRA
3331 BARSAGA, EVELYN POLOPOT
3332 BARSAGA, WENDY LYN BONGALON
3333 BARSICULA, SHIELLAH MAE TUBAÑA
3334 BARSOBIA, MIGUELA BARCOMA
3335 BARTE, ESTHER KIM MATA
3336 BARTE, GLENDA POSERIO
3337 BARTOLABA, MARICEL OLANDRIA
3338 BARTOLATA, RAMGIE MICALLER
3339 BARTOLAY, DARREL CUANAN
3340 BARTOLO, JESSA MAE ARELLANO
3341 BARTOLOME, AUBREY ANDAN
3342 BARTOLOME, BELMORIE MENESES
3343 BARTOLOME, BRIX TAER
3344 BARTOLOME, BUENAVENTURA
3345 BARTOLOME, CHARLIE TOLENTINO
3346 BARTOLOME, ELSIE
3347 BARTOLOME, FLORABELLA FESALBON
3348 BARTOLOME, JENNIELYN RESPETO
3349 BARTOLOME, JENYLYN TORRES
3350 BARTOLOME, JOAN AZUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 69 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3351 BARTOLOME, JOHN JOHN NARCISO
3352 BARTOLOME, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PARREÑO
3353 BARTOLOME, KATRINA DIAZ
3354 BARTOLOME, MARJORIE PALLESCO
3355 BARTOLOME, RHEA BELLE CORPUZ
3356 BARTOLOME, SABINA MADRID
3357 BARTOLOME, SAMUEL DEL ROSARIO
3358 BARTOLOME, SYRA TALAMAN
3359 BARTONICO, KATHLEEN ANGELI VALLECER
3360 BARTULO, ANNA RACHEL DATINGUINOO
3361 BARUNDIA, RICHARD DOMINIC HERMANO
3362 BARUT, JANNINE ALVIAR
3363 BARUT, WINNIE RUTH RUMBAOA
3364 BARZA, MARC LAWRENCE PRADO
3365 BARZAL, HEZLE ANN COMADOR
3366 BAS, KEZIA MAE FLOR
3367 BAS-AYON, GEZEL ANN MADUGAY
3368 BASA, GEMMA LOPEZ
3369 BASA, JENNILYN FLORENDO
3370 BASA, KRISTEN ARRIEGA
3371 BASA, ROWELA SALAZAR
3372 BASADA, CRISTINE BARGO
3373 BASAL, ELMER DIOCTON
3374 BASALLO, JULIUS OCNO
3375 BASALO, EVANGELINE RACAL
3376 BASANTA, MARISON GRACE
3377 BASAS, BELINDA RENOMERON
3378 BASAS, BRENDA LYN AMANDA MAGBANUA
3379 BASATAN, RAIZA VICENTE
3380 BASAY, AISA SALINAS
3381 BASAY, JULIET DAGORO
3382 BASBAS, FRANCIS ERIKSON BALASTA
3383 BASBAS, MA DULCINEA LUCENA
3384 BASCO, CHERRIE MAY BORCE
3385 BASCO, DOREEN VILLARINO
3386 BASCO, JANET PAMINTUAN
3387 BASCO, MELVIN GUEVARRA
3388 BASCO, MYLEN CELESTIAL
3389 BASCO, RUBELYN ARCILLA
3390 BASCOGIN, TERIO SANGALANG
3391 BASCON, CHERRY CARBONILLA
3392 BASCOS, RHODERICK MAINES
3393 BASE, EUGENE PLAZO
3394 BASE, JENNIFER DUCHA
3395 BASE, MAE ANN CANCINO
3396 BASE, ROSYLYN BRIZO
3397 BASELISCO, NISSI TAPIC
3398 BASHER, TASNIM BATALO
3399 BASIBAS, REY GALLANOSA
3400 BASILIDES, ANNALYN RUIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 70 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3401 BASILIO, ANNA OPERARIO
3402 BASILIO, ANNIE DAVID
3403 BASILIO, JOYCE MUÑOZ
3404 BASILIO, ROSSETTE MEGG DELA CRUZ
3405 BASILIOTE, ANA MAE GONZAGA
3406 BASILISCO, BENLEY NIEVRES
3407 BASILISCO, JENOVE AMATIAGA
3408 BASILLA, FARLYN MAY GUTIERREZ
3409 BASILLA, MARYANN POLERO
3410 BASIO, MERIAM PACINO
3411 BASIR, OLIVER BAJAO
3412 BASIS, JONAH CRIS CUARTO
3413 BASIT, JOY ALYSSA BUENVIAJE
3414 BASIT, MARK DEL MUNDO
3415 BASLOT, MARIZ CANTUTAY
3416 BASLOT, SHAREEN GAY TABOCLAON
3417 BASMALA, AISAH SIME
3418 BASMILLO, SHERYL MAE BUSTAMANTE
3419 BASNGI, NELLIE ALCOS
3420 BASOD, LEVIE BALANGAT
3421 BASOG, AIRES TAGOTOC
3422 BASSIG, DIANA MAE TULIAO
3423 BASSIG, MARIA CLEOFE MARAMAG
3424 BASSO, GIEDITH DUHAYLUNGSOD
3425 BASTANTE, ERNALIN PALOMERAS
3426 BASTASA, SHEENA JANE DUMASAPAL
3427 BASTATAS, DARYL GADAINGAN
3428 BASTIAN, JEAN VALENZUELA
3429 BASTIDA, CATHERINE BRANGGAN
3430 BASTIDA, ERNESTO JR LEYSON
3431 BASTIDA, RACHELLE ESTRAVO
3432 BASTIDA, RODOLFO JR MARIBAO
3433 BASUEL, ALMER JOHN AMORSOLO
3434 BASUEL, BERNARD SALAZAR
3435 BASUG, DARYL DELA CRUZ
3436 BASUT, FARELLE JANE ALBA
3437 BAT-ON, KEVIN DINAMAN
3438 BATAAN, VENUS FERRER
3439 BATABOR, ALMAIRAH MOHAMMAD
3440 BATAC, BERNADETTE BADILLO
3441 BATAC, CARIZZA MIRANDA
3442 BATAC, KIMBERLY MUTUC
3443 BATAC, MAR ANTHONY ARATAN
3444 BATACANDULO, GRETCHEN EGAÑA
3445 BATACLAN, JOAN RUBI
3446 BATALAN, ROSIE DENOLAN
3447 BATALLA, CARISSA MONTES
3448 BATALLER, ANGELA LONGASA
3449 BATALLER, CHANDRA MONTANEZ
3450 BATALLONES, ANNA VANESSA EUFEMIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 71 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3451 BATAN, ANDREA CAMILLE PRANES
3452 BATAN, CHARLES DERICK TAGUINOD
3453 BATANES, ANGELITA REYES
3454 BATANGAN, ARCHIEMEDEZ GAOIRAN
3455 BATANGAS, TRISHIA PERMIAS
3456 BATANI, CYNTHIA CARIO
3457 BATANTO, ROHANIA BERTUDAN
3458 BATAO, HARAJENE SAMORANOS
3459 BATAO, MARFELIA CORRAL
3460 BATATAN, MERINEL CORTEZ
3461 BATAUSA, LIEZEL PALMITOS
3462 BATCHAR, RENDEL BAGANG
3463 BATERBONIA, ELIZABETH II TERUEL
3464 BATERNA, LIEZEL PASCO
3465 BATERNA, RESIL NULLA
3466 BATHAN, JOANA MARIE AGAO
3467 BATI-IL, GEORGE JR DEP-ASEN
3468 BATIANCILA, JIFF BIEN TALLEDO
3469 BATICA, MA CRISTINA FABROS
3470 BATICAN, HELEN MAGLALANG
3471 BATILLER, LEAH FERNANDO
3472 BATILLER, RICHEL ESPARAGOSA
3473 BATINGOLO, BAIMONA BARI
3474 BATINO, RHOSE TAGALOG
3475 BATION, MELANIE CASAS
3476 BATISTIL, HANNAH COSTILLAS
3477 BATISTIL, JUSSIE BETONIO
3478 BATITANG, SHARI MAE CAÑON
3479 BATITIS, JERLYN MAE ARAZA
3480 BATLANGAO, MARY HOPE MACAPANAS
3481 BATO, ERIC SUTANA
3482 BATO, JUAN NORBERTO CABARLES
3483 BATO, LEILANI YANEZA
3484 BATOCTOY, JELLY LABRADOR
3485 BATOHINOG, IRENE CUBIAN
3486 BATOL, ARLENE
3487 BATOMALAQUE, KATHERINE GAY LARIOSA
3488 BATON, KATHLEEN ALFAJORA
3489 BATOON, FRYZCHIE MAY ALESNA
3490 BATOON, HAYDEE CALO
3491 BATOON, RUEL PITALUNA
3492 BATRALO, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
3493 BATUA-AN, MONERA AMPA
3494 BATUANG, CEDRICH DELA CRUZ
3495 BATUBALANI, NONEL DELANDA
3496 BATUCTOC, LEO VIGIL MOLINA
3497 BATUNGBACAL, MARISA CASTILLO
3498 BATUTAY, GIA ROSE FERNANDEZ
3499 BAUCAN, FRANCIS ANN DIEZ
3500 BAUCAS, DARRYL EGUALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 72 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3501 BAUCAS, SANIATA DINAMLING
3502 BAUDIN, GLISSELE BRABANTE
3503 BAUDIN, JUCEL TORRES
3504 BAUDIN, PAULA FAVIELLE JUALAN
3505 BAUI, DAREN TALOSIG
3506 BAUI, DONNA FE FERNANDEZ
3507 BAUL, JOCELYN CELEDONIO
3508 BAUL, MARIA ELENA CANAL
3509 BAULA, GERARD MEDERICO DUMAYAS
3510 BAULO, JAMERAH TAHER
3511 BAULO, NORHANI ANGGO
3512 BAUN, JEREMY IRWIN LA ROQUE
3513 BAUN, SHARON CAPINUYAN
3514 BAUTISTA, ALBERT MILLARES
3515 BAUTISTA, ALDRIN ESTRAS
3516 BAUTISTA, ANGELICA COLEGIO
3517 BAUTISTA, ANNA GARCIA
3518 BAUTISTA, ARMIE PEREZ
3519 BAUTISTA, ARSENIO ANDRES
3520 BAUTISTA, BERNADETTE PANGILINAN
3521 BAUTISTA, BRENDAMIN LAMBINICIO
3522 BAUTISTA, CHARLENE HADER
3523 BAUTISTA, CHERIE BELLE CERDA
3524 BAUTISTA, CHRISTINE JOY ANN ESTABILLO
3525 BAUTISTA, CINDY QUINALAYO
3526 BAUTISTA, CINDY SABADO
3527 BAUTISTA, CLARISS OSORNO
3528 BAUTISTA, DARREN ESPAÑOL
3529 BAUTISTA, DEMETRIO BALBUENA
3530 BAUTISTA, EDNA BORLAGDAN
3531 BAUTISTA, EFI GRACE BUGAO
3532 BAUTISTA, ELMO GATUMBATO
3533 BAUTISTA, EVANGELINE NICOLAS
3534 BAUTISTA, GERALD KEVIN OCENA
3535 BAUTISTA, GRINGO ECHALAS
3536 BAUTISTA, HUBERT JOHN ARAO
3537 BAUTISTA, IRENE EUGENIO
3538 BAUTISTA, JACQUELINE INEZ
3539 BAUTISTA, JAKE CASTILLO
3540 BAUTISTA, JAMES PATRICK FLORES
3541 BAUTISTA, JEDDAIH PORSUELO
3542 BAUTISTA, JENNIFER SANTOS
3543 BAUTISTA, JESSICA CABAÑA
3544 BAUTISTA, JONATHAN JR DABU
3545 BAUTISTA, LEI ANGELINE
3546 BAUTISTA, LILIBETH PIMENTEL
3547 BAUTISTA, MA JANINE CATALAN
3548 BAUTISTA, MANILYN MANGILIMAN
3549 BAUTISTA, MARCIALYN DAGAMAT
3550 BAUTISTA, MARCO BENTIJABA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 73 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3551 BAUTISTA, MARGIE CALDONA
3552 BAUTISTA, MARIA CASSANDRA ROSELADA
3553 BAUTISTA, MARIA MERASOL FAUSTINO
3554 BAUTISTA, MARICEL ROSALES
3555 BAUTISTA, MARIELLA ANN
3556 BAUTISTA, MARILOU MORTILLERO
3557 BAUTISTA, MARIZ LEGASPI
3558 BAUTISTA, MARK PAULINO
3559 BAUTISTA, MARK CHRISTIAN DE GUZMAN
3560 BAUTISTA, MARY GRACE PUDUNAN
3561 BAUTISTA, MARY JOYCE PRIVADO
3562 BAUTISTA, MERILIE CARCHA
3563 BAUTISTA, MICEL JENESAN
3564 BAUTISTA, MYLENE AURELIO
3565 BAUTISTA, RACHELLE MITZI FRANCO
3566 BAUTISTA, RAFFY VILLANUEVA
3567 BAUTISTA, RAQUEL PADUA
3568 BAUTISTA, RAYMOND DELA CRUZ
3569 BAUTISTA, REGINE SOLIS
3570 BAUTISTA, RITCHEL DUMILIG
3571 BAUTISTA, RODEL SEÑOREZ
3572 BAUTISTA, RONAH JUNEVA HEMENTIZA
3573 BAUTISTA, RUBIE ANN MONTE DE RAMOS
3574 BAUTISTA, RYAN SEGUBAN
3575 BAUTISTA, SHEILA SUAREZ
3576 BAUTISTA, SHEILA MARIE ORTEGA
3577 BAUTISTA, SHERYL MAGRACIA
3578 BAUTISTA, VANESSA BUCCAT
3579 BAUTISTA, VENICE CARDEÑO
3580 BAUTISTA, ZAIRAH JANE VILLANUEVA
3581 BAUYON, JUDITH CARIÑO
3582 BAUYON, MA ANNE JEANETH DESACOLA
3583 BAUZON, ARLENE JOY FEROLINO
3584 BAUZON, CHARIES GRACE ROSAGARAN
3585 BAWAYAN, NAVA FAITH NALIBSAN
3586 BAWIGA, JESEVA
3587 BAWINGAN, SANDRA MALAMNAO
3588 BAXIMEN, BRIGETTE MONTES
3589 BAY-AN, COBART OLSINO
3590 BAY-ANGAN, ZENIA MANGIT-IB
3591 BAYA, EILLEEN MAE MARFA
3592 BAYABAN, JANETH VIDALLO
3593 BAYABORDA, LINAFE EROMA
3594 BAYADOG, OLIVER MAGBANWA
3595 BAYAG-O, LYSHEN KAYE BUYOTAN
3596 BAYAMBAN, WILNER GABUAY
3597 BAYANI, ARIES FRANCIS RODRIGUEZ
3598 BAYAUA, JESPER DOMINCIL
3599 BAYBAY, AMELIE CARYL METILLA
3600 BAYBAY, NILO JAY ALATAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 74 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3601 BAYENG, MARY ROSE NARAG
3602 BAYETA, MAVIL DELUTA
3603 BAYHON, BIBIANO JR BERNAS
3604 BAYHON, MARY JEAN CAMILLE CUEVAS
3605 BAYKING, JUNET BOMBEAT PASTIDIO
3606 BAYKING, MARITES CABALLERO
3607 BAYLA, MARIEVEL LARIN
3608 BAYLAN, AILEEN JUNE VECINA
3609 BAYLON, ELMIRA RENTASIDA
3610 BAYLON, JAMNA ESOLANA
3611 BAYLON, KEVIN NO
3612 BAYLON, LESLIE JAMORAWON
3613 BAYLON, MER TAYAB
3614 BAYLOSIS, ANALYN MENDOZA
3615 BAYLOSIS, RENZ POLARON
3616 BAYLOSIS, RUTH REBUTAZO
3617 BAYNO, JERMEL
3618 BAYNO, MARIDEL CARBALLO
3619 BAYNOS, RHEMAR SARAUSAD
3620 BAYO, MARIAFE TABEROS
3621 BAYOCOT, GOLD N MYRA GEAÑGAN
3622 BAYON, CLAIRE DE LA CERNA
3623 BAYON, ROY BANTAC
3624 BAYONA, EDRALYN BORBON
3625 BAYONA, JOSANIE DUGA
3626 BAYONA, LORIE FE SALIDO
3627 BAYONA, RUTH ANN MENDOZA
3628 BAYONA, SHEILA MAE ENCAJA
3629 BAYONETA, CHRISTLE LUGUE
3630 BAYONGAN, GRETCHEN FLORES
3631 BAYOS, NYMPHA PANTE
3632 BAYOT, GLADYS MAY ASUNCION
3633 BAYOT, HERNALENE BUSTAMANTE
3634 BAYOTA, JOMAR ABROJENA
3635 BAYOTAS, REGINE CANTORIA
3636 BAYOTAS, RONIE CERBAS
3637 BAYRANTE, CHRISTOPHER JARDIN
3638 BAYRON, GILBERT CALACAT
3639 BAYRON, IVY MANATAD
3640 BAYRON, ROSE MARIE CABIGQUEZ
3641 BAYSA, JOY LIGUAN
3642 BAYTA, FRANCIA SARDILLA
3643 BAYTION, MA CORAZON ESCARILLA
3644 BAYUBAY, APRIL LUMBO
3645 BAYUDAN, JAZEL ANN BANTULO
3646 BAYUG, JINKYROSE LAGGUI
3647 BAYUGA, EMERLYN ARAGON
3648 BAYUNGAN, MACY DIMAILIG
3649 BAZER, ZAIRA LYN CARDINES
3650 BAÑADERA, ANNE MARIE ERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 75 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3651 BAÑADOS, MARIA FE MASUNAG
3652 BAÑAGA, CHARLENE MAY YANOS
3653 BAÑAGA, JAMES IVAN YANOS
3654 BAÑAGA, MARK LESTER BERMUDO
3655 BAÑAL, CHERILYN ROSALES
3656 BAÑANOLA, CRISTINE MAINIT
3657 BAÑARES, ANTONIO ENCINARES
3658 BAÑARES, CINDERELLA CALAM
3659 BAÑARES, GERSON BUBAN
3660 BAÑARES, HAZEL ABELLANO
3661 BAÑARES, JAMES BAHANDI
3662 BAÑARIA, ANDY CINCO
3663 BAÑARIA, JANINE DOMANICO
3664 BAÑARIA, MICHELLE TAMPOCO
3665 BAÑARIA, OGGIE PAZ
3666 BAÑARIA, SARAH JEAN BACSAIN
3667 BAÑAS, ROCHELLE BENINSIG
3668 BAÑES, MERGIE INFANTE
3669 BAÑEZ, APRIL RAMOS
3670 BAÑEZ, MA FELIZA GINA ABALON
3671 BAÑEZ, SHEILA ARANETA
3672 BAÑOLA, CRIS ALCIDO
3673 BEARNEZA, ANA CHRISTINA WAGAS
3674 BEATINGGO, LEA SASE
3675 BEATINGO, HARRIET SOMOSOT
3676 BEATINGO, JEANICA PUING
3677 BEATO, ESTERLYN HERMOSILLA
3678 BEBANCO, DIVINA CORAZON PASTURAN
3679 BEBERO, MARIA JENETHA POLIGRATES
3680 BEBIS, EUGENE SABALDICA
3681 BEBITA, ROBERTO PORTUGAL
3682 BECALDO, JEANY RUTH AMISTOSO
3683 BECARI, ERMALINE JOY CASEROS
3684 BECERA, NOREEN VENTURES
3685 BECERA, RICHELL SABERON
3686 BECHAYDA, FLORIFE PABIA
3687 BECHAYDA, JONNA MAE BUENAOBRA
3688 BECHER, ROSELYN CARTILLA
3689 BECIDILLA, ESTHER ANGELA LAPLANA
3690 BECOÑADO, MARGERIE MAE TARRAYO
3691 BECYAGEN, GRACE FERNANDEZ
3692 BEDAR, CHARMIE BELMES
3693 BEDAÑO, JENILYN HONDANTE
3694 BEDECER, REYNOLD TUMAYAO
3695 BEDEO, DYNA MARIE AMIGO
3696 BEDIENES, KAREN PAGSINUHIN
3697 BEDURIA, ANDREW FROEY SANGALANG
3698 BEDUYA, AGNES FLORENCE ORTEGA
3699 BEGAS, CHARMANE KAE PREVALDOS
3700 BEGATA, CHARMAINE KAYE SAN JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 76 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3701 BEGINO, JENNY BATALLER
3702 BEGNAEN, MA THERESA GRUPO
3703 BEJAR, MARVIN BAJADO
3704 BEJAR, VI LESLIE DURAN
3705 BEJARAN, ERWIN MATRIANO
3706 BEJASA, AREN ILAGAN
3707 BEJER, GUADALUPE SANTOS
3708 BEJER, JOEL MANALO
3709 BEJERANO, ALENA GIGANTONE
3710 BELA-ONG, CHRISTY JUNE VERONA
3711 BELA-ONG, MERLIN ALIERMO
3712 BELAGAN, CLINT MALIDONG
3713 BELAGUAS, MAC RUBEN ARANETA
3714 BELANDRES, IRISH MAY DUMABOC
3715 BELANDRES, MA IRISH SANOY
3716 BELANIO, SHERLYN LEGASPI
3717 BELANO, HERMIT DETABLAN
3718 BELANO, NORVEN REY OPRIL
3719 BELARMA, MARJURY REMETICADO
3720 BELARMINO, CHRISTINE SEVILLA
3721 BELARMINO, DIANNE KRISTINE LUMBAO
3722 BELARMINO, ISAIAS ATENDIDO
3723 BELARMINO, JOAN BAUTISTA
3724 BELARMINO, JOAN VILLEGAS
3725 BELARMINO, MARY GRACE TANILON
3726 BELARMINO, RAKER LUCES
3727 BELASA, JONNE MARIE ABUEVA
3728 BELASCUAIN, JESHIEL ROSELLO
3729 BELASON, LIAN ROSE BARACENA
3730 BELDA, JOSEPHINE CANDELARIA
3731 BELDAD, MA GENARA AMAYA
3732 BELDAD, MELODY ANLAP
3733 BELDEROL, JUNALOU BAYRON
3734 BELDIA, FRIETCHZEL LOVE CATUTO
3735 BELEGANIO, MARY JANE BARCOMA
3736 BELEN, FEAH KATRYNA VELASQUEZ
3737 BELEN, IBSEN REY BIÑAS
3738 BELEN, JACEL VOLANTE
3739 BELEN, ROSEMARIE LOSIGRO
3740 BELENCION, NEIGIL RAYMOND BELGIRA
3741 BELETA, EVA MAE BELETA
3742 BELEY, ELLAINE ANNE SANTOS
3743 BELGA, ROWENA BALIN
3744 BELGADO, JIM PAUL MACEDA
3745 BELGAR, GORGONIO NAZARENO
3746 BELGERA, EDWIN JR PATIÑO
3747 BELGICA, RAFAEL BACELONIA
3748 BELGIRA, ROSE ANN APURA
3749 BELISANO, JONALD GAVERIA
3750 BELISARIO, ANASTACIA MINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 77 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3751 BELISARIO, RODELIO JR PANIT
3752 BELISTA, LEIZEL GOZO
3753 BELL, RAMIL TUBURAN
3754 BELLAFLOR, SHARON ORIT
3755 BELLECA, HAZEL CRUZADA
3756 BELLECA, MARIA THERESA LOURDES REMOTO
3757 BELLECA, MARIA VICENTA FLORES
3758 BELLEN, GRAHAM OANZON
3759 BELLEN, JOYATESS BENITEZ
3760 BELLEN, LORENZO JR BELARDO
3761 BELLEZA, ALBERT MENIANO
3762 BELLEZA, PORTIA EPILOGO
3763 BELLEZA, REMUS FELICES
3764 BELLEZA, ROLAND DALISAY
3765 BELLITA, CRISLEE SALINO
3766 BELLITA, JEROME DAYO
3767 BELLO, ARDIANO EMPENADO
3768 BELLO, FLORIANNE BONIFACIO
3769 BELLO, IAN MHER NILO
3770 BELLO, JAYMART BILOB
3771 BELLO, LAUREANO JR HULGUIN
3772 BELLO, MAE CANALES
3773 BELLO, MARY ANN ASABASAN
3774 BELLO, MARY SATURNINA ANDRADA
3775 BELLO, RICHELLE ROYO
3776 BELMES, MARTY GEE DAPITILLO
3777 BELMIS, ANGELYN CERCADO
3778 BELMONTE, BEVERLY VARGAS
3779 BELMONTE, EMILY LABABIT
3780 BELMONTE, JUNE FERRER
3781 BELMORES, GENELYN ISLA
3782 BELNAS, ELONA POLVOS
3783 BELNAS, WINNA CLAIRE MAGALLANES
3784 BELO, JOHN EDMOND TABAGAN
3785 BELO, RICHARD GUEVARRA
3786 BELO, SHARON CELENDRON
3787 BELOA, MARITES BISOY
3788 BELOGOT, FELOMINA MANONGDO
3789 BELONIO, AMY BACEA
3790 BELONIO, ROCKLYN JALBUNA
3791 BELONIO, SHERINE LABAROSA
3792 BELORIO, ARLYN PASCO
3793 BELOTINDOS, LOVELY PEARL SANCHEZ
3794 BELOVER, LESA BALLONGAY
3795 BELOY, CHARLES BRYAN DINGLASAN
3796 BELTRAN, AARON JULY AMPE
3797 BELTRAN, ANNA KARENINAH MATEO
3798 BELTRAN, BELSON DEQUIÑA
3799 BELTRAN, HYLENE TALAGTAG
3800 BELTRAN, JAYSON QUIAMBAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 78 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3801 BELTRAN, JESUS JOSE MANALOTO
3802 BELTRAN, JOEL MUNOZ
3803 BELTRAN, JOJEL FALCONE
3804 BELTRAN, JUDY ANNE JORDAN
3805 BELTRAN, KEITH JAMAICA PANTALEON
3806 BELTRAN, MARK ANTHONY BULAN
3807 BELTRAN, MARK ARLO LO
3808 BELTRAN, ORLANDO CATINDIG
3809 BELTRAN, ROLAN LIWANAG
3810 BELTRAN, SHEILA CASTRILLO
3811 BELULIA, HANNA MAE RADA
3812 BELUSO, KIM FRANCIS BELTRAN
3813 BELVIS, ANALIE TUYOR
3814 BELVIS, DANILO JR DANAO
3815 BELWA, JENNY ROSE SIW-ANG
3816 BELZA, DONNADETTE SAN GABRIEL
3817 BEN-AT, HAZELYN DANGPILEN
3818 BENABENTE, CATHY ROMAGUERA
3819 BENAMEJE, VERONICA BANTULA
3820 BENAMER, ACE FABELLON
3821 BENAMIRA, RICKY PADAYAO
3822 BENANING, RAYMOND JAY MUYA
3823 BENARO, JOMAR ZARAGOSA
3824 BENAURO, JHOANA JESS ORDOÑO
3825 BENAVIDES, APPLE LIAH LAROCO
3826 BENAVIDEZ, APRIL ROSE ARAGON
3827 BENCIO, JOAN BALNGES
3828 BENCIO, MARIFE SANTO
3829 BENDAL, ANDREA SEÑAR
3830 BENDANILLO, JAMAICA PUCAY
3831 BENDANILLO, RISTY FERNANDEZ
3832 BENDAÑA, JENSON BELLEN
3833 BENDIGURIN, ARMIE MENDOZA
3834 BENDISULA, REENLE MAY SUPETRAN
3835 BENDOL, ROSE MATANTE
3836 BENDOY, JOEVIMEN DEJERO
3837 BENDOY, SHERLY ARANTE
3838 BENDULO, CRISTINE GLINOGO
3839 BENDULO, MADELENE REVESENCIO
3840 BENEDICTO, DARRELL DELA CRUZ
3841 BENEDICTO, JELYN DALUMPINES
3842 BENEDICTO, JEROLL EBAN
3843 BENEDICTO, MARIA LIZA PAGCALIWAGAN
3844 BENEDICTO, MARILYN
3845 BENEDICTO, REMIDA IYA
3846 BENEMERITO, LUZ
3847 BENGCO, EDMOND CORDERO
3848 BENGCO, MAUREEN ANTONIO
3849 BENGCO, MYLA CRUZ
3850 BENGUET, JOSEN RIVERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 79 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3851 BENI, MARIANE BARBADILLO
3852 BENIASAN, MARIE CREAL TUGAN
3853 BENICARIO, ERICA ZENNETH
3854 BENIG, RONALD DEIN
3855 BENIGA, REXENNE CLAIRE AMORES
3856 BENIGNO, CLARISSA AGCAOILI
3857 BENIGNO, ROWENA RAROGAL
3858 BENITEZ, CHRISTINE TIANZON
3859 BENITEZ, JEROME DEJITO
3860 BENITEZ, JOHN IVAN PUNO
3861 BENITEZ, JULIE ANN JAVA
3862 BENITEZ, KURT PATRICK DE LEON
3863 BENITEZ, LADY SAYRRA MAYOR
3864 BENITEZ, MA CYRENE GRACE GALLON
3865 BENITEZ, MARJORIE MAY DE CLARO
3866 BENITEZ, MARY JANE MARAHAY
3867 BENITEZ, MHARK JAY OLA
3868 BENITEZ, ROMMEL RAMOS
3869 BENITEZ, WYNETTE MALANOS
3870 BENITO, CHERYL ENTELA
3871 BENITO, DONNA YEEN FAITH MIGUEL
3872 BENITO, GENEVEVE MARIE SALGADO
3873 BENITO, JOYCE ANNE
3874 BENITO, REGINE SALGADO
3875 BENITO, WILMER NAVARRA
3876 BENIYAT, STEPHANY TIKA-A
3877 BENJAMEN, MARNILLE CABILES
3878 BENJAMIN, LIZA GUEVARRA
3879 BENLOT, RICHIE TIZON
3880 BENOCILLA, JEPTHY ORIAS
3881 BENOGSUDAN, RANILO GOJETIA
3882 BENOSA, ANNE RIVERA
3883 BENOSA, ZUZEL MINGALA
3884 BENSI, JACQUELINE AMIT
3885 BENSON, ERIC PAUL MADUAY
3886 BENSURTO, MICHELLE BALLADA
3887 BENSURTO, MILROSE ROSEL
3888 BENTAZAL, GERALY ODAD
3889 BENTILLO, MARY VISCARA
3890 BENTOY, MEDEL MARLON ULTIANO
3891 BENUSA, REYJI POSTRERO
3892 BENZON, MA ALELI MAMATO
3893 BENZUELA, MA FE OMANDAC
3894 BENZUELA, MARY JOY ALFECHE
3895 BERAME, ARJONNAH TAMPUS
3896 BERAME, LUDY CABUGNASON
3897 BERANA, CRYZIL RAMIREZ
3898 BERANO, EDELEEN BASQUEZ
3899 BERBANO, CLARISSEL ZORILLA
3900 BERBER, JAYSON GATDULA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 80 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3901 BERCEDE, JOSEPHINE CINCO
3902 BERCEÑO, JUNO VARGAS
3903 BERCILLA, MARISSA ROMANO
3904 BERDEJO, BRIGGS TAMBIRAO
3905 BERDERA, ROQUELINE DELOSO
3906 BERDIN, SHERLY JEAN BERAME
3907 BERDIN, WARREN VILLAVER
3908 BERDON, TIMMY GRACE ABONAL
3909 BEREDO, CLLOYD ROCES
3910 BERENGUILA, MYLENE ABERGOS
3911 BERGADO, ALGIN CEPE
3912 BERGADO, JUDIE CAILAO
3913 BERGANCIA, MELBETH OGGAO
3914 BERGANTIN, EDNA CORNELIO
3915 BERGAÑO, VIVIAN DICTO
3916 BERGONIA, IVY CLAIRE ABAJAY
3917 BERGONIA, ROWENA DELA CRUZ
3918 BERGONIO, PAMELA GAMBALA
3919 BERIA, SANDRA LI MARTINEZ
3920 BERIDA, MAE JOY DANO
3921 BERIN, JULIE ANN CORREA
3922 BERIN, MARNELLI NEPOMUCENO
3923 BERIN, YVONNE MANCIO
3924 BERING, OLIVIA BAGUIO
3925 BERINGUEL, GERALDINE GISULGA
3926 BERINGUELA, HIVER CLAVANO
3927 BERISO, JEWEL ROSE AVILA
3928 BERIÑA, ARLYNE ARQUINEZ
3929 BERIÑA, HANNIE DISCAYA
3930 BERIÑA, RUFFA BARANDA
3931 BERJA, CHRISTINE VALLE
3932 BERJOLANO, LEVI MANGUBAT
3933 BERLAN, ANGELIQUE MALANA
3934 BERLAN, LYKA MAY SARNE
3935 BERMEJO, ALEX CAMAING
3936 BERMEJO, MANILYN NAMBATAC
3937 BERMEJO, ROMELL KONG
3938 BERMEO, SUSANA FEROLINO
3939 BERMIDO, VERNA LIZA MANINANG
3940 BERMIL, JOSE RONIE VICENTE
3941 BERMIL, NIKKI ALBEUS
3942 BERMORO, JANET ESPINOLA
3943 BERMOY, JENNIFER CORDENILLO
3944 BERMUDEZ, AULEEN JOYCE GUTIERREZ
3945 BERMUDEZ, BEAVEN CONCHAS
3946 BERMUDEZ, HARLEY VIERNES
3947 BERMUDEZ, IRENE MACALALAD
3948 BERMUDEZ, JOSEFINA GENER
3949 BERNABE, JANNETTE MERIDA
3950 BERNABE, JENNY SUNGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 81 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

3951 BERNABE, JHOAN DELA PAZ
3952 BERNABE, JOANNE BACLAAN
3953 BERNABE, JOEBERT BIYO
3954 BERNABE, LOLITA QUEROL
3955 BERNABE, MA CARMELA SIKAT
3956 BERNADAS, GREE ANGELO NATAN
3957 BERNADIT, JENELYN ABINGONA
3958 BERNAL, EVANGELINE GARCIA
3959 BERNAL, JAN JUDE EHONG
3960 BERNAL, JAY RYAN CARDANO
3961 BERNAL, JENNETH TONSO
3962 BERNAL, JINKY FERRER
3963 BERNAL, KRISTINE JOY ANTONIO
3964 BERNAL, LENNETTE RENDEZA
3965 BERNAL, LEONETH CHEM LACABA
3966 BERNAL, PAULA JESSA CABALLERO
3967 BERNAL, RICHARD TURA
3968 BERNALDEZ, AIZA LOU ALLADA
3969 BERNALDO, DIEGY BALDOS
3970 BERNALES, HANNAH MAE BASQUEZ
3971 BERNALES, JENNIFER ACABO
3972 BERNALES, MARK EVAN GILBANG
3973 BERNALES, SHAILA JOY MARMOL
3974 BERNANDINO, GHANDA REMETILLA
3975 BERNARDEZ, PSALM ANTHONY EULLARAN
3976 BERNARDINO, JENNY RILLO
3977 BERNARDINO, KATHRYN NUGUIT
3978 BERNARDINO, KATRINA MARIZ LIM
3979 BERNARDINO, ROSEMARIE SALIGUMBA
3980 BERNARDINO, SHERYL ANDAYA
3981 BERNARDO, ANGELIC EUGENIO
3982 BERNARDO, BEVERLY ARMENDA RAGUINAN
3983 BERNARDO, CHARMAINE STA ANA
3984 BERNARDO, FRAYDA ACOSTA
3985 BERNARDO, GLADYS ITAO
3986 BERNARDO, HEARTY GRACE PEDRO
3987 BERNARDO, IMEE SANTOS
3988 BERNARDO, JANEKY REOLIZO
3989 BERNARDO, JARIZA ESPINO
3990 BERNARDO, JEPTHA EVASCO
3991 BERNARDO, JOCELYN PAUIG
3992 BERNARDO, LAARNI LEI ABALOS
3993 BERNARDO, LEAN SUMAMPONG
3994 BERNARDO, LUDIVINA BEDUYA
3995 BERNARDO, MARY FRANROSE LLANTO
3996 BERNARDO, MAUREEN NIEGAS
3997 BERNARDO, QUIVIE QUINATADCAN
3998 BERNAS, KYLLIE ESGUERRA
3999 BERNAS, MARVY JOY SUAVERDEZ
4000 BERNASOL, LENN DON ALFUERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 82 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4001 BERNATE, JERICO BARRUESO
4002 BERNIDO, CHERYL CENIZA
4003 BERONDO, MARICEL BALABA
4004 BERONGOY, JASON TUYOR
4005 BERONGOY, JINKY SAMSON
4006 BERONIO, LHA ARNNIE ALCARMEN
4007 BEROSIL, ANGELA SUGUITAO
4008 BEROSIL, ANGELICA GARCIA
4009 BERROY, KAREN JOY CALPITO
4010 BERROYA, FLORINDA MORANO
4011 BERSABAL, GLADYS BAUTISTA
4012 BERSALES, RECHEL ROSALES
4013 BERSAMINA, R'BEL LAGUMBAY
4014 BERSIDA, MELVIN JAY LORD DUMLAO
4015 BERSOLA, GILBERT NATAD
4016 BERSOLA, ZORAIDA BOLO
4017 BERTE, MYLENE ARCA
4018 BERTILLO, NERISSA VILA
4019 BERTOLANO, JOEL JR SASOTA
4020 BERTOLANO, JULIE ANN BELOYA
4021 BERUA, AMINAH BATO
4022 BESA, JOANNA DE LEON
4023 BESA, PATRICIA ANN BUENAFE
4024 BESARIO, JESTONI OLVIDA
4025 BESAWEN, JENNIFER OFO-OB
4026 BESIN, ANNE ROSALIE VILLANUEVA
4027 BESINAN, PAUL FRANCIS OLMOGUEZ
4028 BESINGA, MAYVELYN YNTIG
4029 BESIRA, MARCELITO NOGALADA
4030 BESMONTE, RIZA BENITO
4031 BESONIA, MARY JANE MOYA
4032 BESONIA, RONEL SALASAYO
4033 BESTUDIO, RASHEL ANN ZERRUDO
4034 BESUAYAN, REY GLENN LAOAD
4035 BESWILEN, BRENNAN BANDAO
4036 BETACHE, TESSIE LINGATONG
4037 BETAO, BABYLOU MANADAO
4038 BETCHIDO, DIANA ANN CLAIRE TAPIS
4039 BETE, AISIE OYAMMI
4040 BETES, MA LUCILLE TAMBAGO
4041 BETITA, JOSE RICHARD SUELA
4042 BETITA, JULIE ANN BARREDO
4043 BETITA, MARY-FLOR TUGADE
4044 BETITO, JOANNA MARIE CASONO
4045 BETITO, RAISHA ORTEGA
4046 BETIZ, JAIMELYN BIRON
4047 BETO, MARK GIL ITUM
4048 BETONG, ERLYN BABALKI
4049 BETONIO, DAISY BUTCON
4050 BETONIO, GERARDO GAMALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 83 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4051 BETONIO, JOSE EUGENIO JANDAYAN
4052 BETONIO, MARITESS DANDAN
4053 BETONTA, LEAH JOY BALICAO
4054 BETOYA, RHONA VEE AUREL
4055 BEÑANOSA, MAYLOUNE BULAGAO
4056 BEÑAS, RANDEL COLET
4057 BIAD, JONATHAN ANGI
4058 BIADO, EVANGELINE SIMBAJON
4059 BIADOR, LEAH JUMALON
4060 BIAG, ANABELLE GEMENIANO
4061 BIAG, DIANA LOPEZ
4062 BIAG, LUNINGNING TOCA
4063 BIALA, DANIEL DENNIS ILUMBA
4064 BIALEN, CRISTY LYN PABELICO
4065 BIALEN, VINCENT BESA
4066 BIANAN, CYPRUS JUSTINE PAGQUIL
4067 BIANAN, ROSEL DEL MUNDO
4068 BIARES, SAMUEL CAYETANO
4069 BIBAT, ANNA MARIA FRADES
4070 BIBAT, DARLENE BILARO
4071 BIBAT, JEREMY LORENZO
4072 BIBAÑO, ROILAN TONDO
4073 BICERA, JAY-BIE MENDOZA
4074 BICO, FRETCHELLE LIMBO
4075 BICO, JOMAR MERIOLES
4076 BICOY, WINEZA PADILLO
4077 BICUA, JOSEPH JR RAMAT
4078 BIDANG, ROSE BELLA TAYABAN
4079 BIEN, ANGELYN CUDIAMAT
4080 BIENES, MARY ANN SUÑER
4081 BIESCAS, ED NOTOB
4082 BIESCAS, MARK LALISAN
4083 BIESCAS, SARAH DOLLESIN
4084 BIG-ASAN, IVY UDACION
4085 BIGALBAL, BRYAN ARNES
4086 BIGCAS, ARMAE GABUAN
4087 BIGCAS, GIESELLE LORICO
4088 BIGCAS, JAKE OCO
4089 BIGO, RHODORA PACITENG
4090 BIGOL, FLORDELIZA JARADAL
4091 BIGORNIA, MARIFHER ROSEL
4092 BIGTAS, ALARIC ALINTANA
4093 BIGUEJA, CASUFEA ESPLANA
4094 BIHAG, LOGENA VILLAMOR
4095 BIHASA, HANZEL CABALLERO
4096 BIHASA, MARJORIE MATUNAN
4097 BILAG, KATHLEEN BESTOGUEY
4098 BILAN, LIGAYA PONTILLA
4099 BILAO, ALANODIN MAI
4100 BILAOS, FEMAR BRUSOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 84 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4101 BILAOS, RACHELLE BILOLO
4102 BILAT, JESSICA LUTWACHEN
4103 BILBAO, ROSEL SANOY
4104 BILE, KAYCEE FERANCO
4105 BILLANO, GESEMA TAMPO
4106 BILLAO, JOYCE GALENG
4107 BILLAO, RUDY JUNIOR DINANGWATAN
4108 BILLENA, ANTHONY ORERA
4109 BILLIONES, APRILYN ROSARIO
4110 BILLONE, CHARMAGNE PALMA
4111 BILLONES, ANNIE PANIZA
4112 BILLONES, ANNIE ROSE SININING
4113 BILLONES, BERNADETTE BERNARTE
4114 BILLONES, CARLA THIELE MANANSALA
4115 BILLONES, CRIZALYN DANGCALAN
4116 BILLONES, MARNELLE REBALDE
4117 BILLONES, VESPER ROSELLO
4118 BILLY, NORAIDA PANDAUG
4119 BILOG, JOVELIZA CAMODA
4120 BILOG, MYLENE MAYORGAS
4121 BILOLO, AUBREY DELFIN
4122 BILON, CAMILLE RAMOS
4123 BILONO, LUDIVINA BAÑARES
4124 BILUGAN, CHARLOT RAMOS
4125 BIMMUYAG, BERYL JO AGCON
4126 BIMUYACO, MERCY BULAHAO
4127 BIN-ONG, EMILY PIGGINGON
4128 BINA-ORO, CRISTY BUGADOR
4129 BINAG, MYLIN MAMAUAG
4130 BINALAY, RUSSEL JANE ULEP
4131 BINALIW, STERLING LUCIO
4132 BINALON, HAZEL CLAIRE ABENGAÑA
4133 BINAMERA, ERNESTO JR BILOLO
4134 BINARAO, JOMAR TURINGAN
4135 BINARAO, MARIA FORTUNATA AGGABAO
4136 BINATAO, MARIA CHARMEL TAMAYO
4137 BINAY, WELVIN ROSALES
4138 BINCE, IRISH MICHELLE ARCAINA
4139 BINENE, JENINA LOT
4140 BINGAT, ROSIEJANE ORENCIO
4141 BINGAYEN, DAYUMAN JUDY MARLYN BACAGAN
4142 BINGCAL, CHARIE DELA TORRE
4143 BINGCANG, ANGELLI KRIZKA DIZON
4144 BINGCANG, REA PADILLA
4145 BINGCO, EDWIN ESPINASE
4146 BINGHAY, JOEY ANNE PERPETUA
4147 BINO, GERLYN BERSABE
4148 BINO, JOAN MATA
4149 BINONDO, BERSELA PETALLAR
4150 BINOYA, JESSA LYN BAYSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 85 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4151 BINSAY, JENIFER PASCUA
4152 BINWAG, MARICEL DINALNOG
4153 BINWAG, RHIZLYN BINWAG
4154 BINWAG, SUNSHINE BINBINON
4155 BIO, LILIT TANEO
4156 BIO, MA VERNESSA PALMES
4157 BIOCO, JESSICA CAYOBIT
4158 BIOL, JULIE ANN TANDAN
4159 BION, JOSELYN GENOBILI
4160 BIONG, ROBERT CABAGUING
4161 BIONGAN, PHYLLISAIDE AMASOL
4162 BIRAY, JULIET BALAO
4163 BIRON, JENNY LYN BORROMEO
4164 BIRON, ROLANDO JR HEGA
4165 BISA, JEWEL ZAFE
4166 BISARES, ODESSA CATLI
4167 BISAREZ, CHARLENE JOY ESCAMILLAS
4168 BISCANTE, DINDO DUANE SAVERET
4169 BISCOCHO, KATHERINE CHERIE ENCISO
4170 BISENIO, PRINCESS PEÑA
4171 BISLIG, RONALYN ENATE
4172 BISNAR, JASON GOCOTANO
4173 BISNAR, JENEVEVE TABINAS
4174 BISNAR, JENNIFER PEREZ
4175 BISNAR, RENNIE MAE DASCO
4176 BISSOYOC, JOHN FRANZ DULNUAN
4177 BISUECOS, MARITES BUTACAN
4178 BITANCOR, MARIBETH PLACER
4179 BITANCUR, JUVY ANN ARMENTA
4180 BITANCUR, MERWIN CERTEZA
4181 BITANGA, MARIE JANE JOSE
4182 BITANTES, JEANY BEE BROQUEZA
4183 BITANTES, MICHELLE PANAGSAGAN
4184 BITAS, SHAREN MYRL LUCIDO
4185 BITAY, ALJOY LAGUMBAY
4186 BITON, SHARON JANE FERNANDEZ
4187 BITOON, LOVELY ABOT
4188 BITOR, JOSEPHINE OMANG
4189 BITOY, MARIA TERESITA JIMENEZ
4190 BITUALLA, JOBELIE LOZADAS
4191 BITUIN, ANJANETTE GANET
4192 BITUIN, LEA CORONADO
4193 BITUIN, NOELLA EMPERADOR
4194 BITUIN, ROMEL DE LEON
4195 BITUIN, ROMELLA FAYE DACULLO
4196 BIUAG, RACHELLE IRENE MINOR
4197 BIWANG, JULIET PAPARON
4198 BIYOYO, NENIBEL SEMACIO
4199 BIÑAS, JEAN ROSE MARQUEZ
4200 BIÑAS, KAYE TIMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 86 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4201 BIÑAS, LIEZEL MAHINAY
4202 BIÑAS, MELROSE GAMOSA
4203 BIÑAS, NESELYN GARLAN
4204 BIÑAS, TERESA LABASAN
4205 BLAGANTIO, QUEENCE MAE SUMARAGO
4206 BLANCAFLOR, CRISTINA TANOLA
4207 BLANCO, AIZA CABANAG
4208 BLANCO, ANNALEE VALYNNE BERMEJO
4209 BLANCO, BEVERLYNE GARCIA
4210 BLANCO, CINDY ECHALUCE
4211 BLANCO, GERREUBEN PACTAO-IN
4212 BLANCO, JAN MICHAEL GEREBESE
4213 BLANCO, JOHN REY JAYAWON
4214 BLANCO, JOVELYN QUAYSON
4215 BLANCO, LESLIE ANN BARRIENTOS
4216 BLANCO, LORIELYN ZAPATA
4217 BLANCO, MONA LIZA CLARION
4218 BLANCO, RICHARD SUPATAN
4219 BLANCO, ROSEMARIE ANN HERANA
4220 BLANGKET, JENNIFER SANTILLANA
4221 BLANQUEZA, RONIE BERAQUET
4222 BLAS, JULIE ANN SOSA
4223 BLAS, RICHELLE LORELIE DEL ROSARIO
4224 BLASCO, IRISH PAILANAN
4225 BLASCO, JANNA ROSE MADULIN
4226 BLASCO, KRYSTEL JOYCE PALALON
4227 BLASCO, NIÑA CABAHOG
4228 BO, MICHELLE ELAINE BARAQUIEL
4229 BOAC, LEONARD LAURENCE SIMPLE
4230 BOAC, REINA CAMARILLO
4231 BOAQUIÑA, JESSA REE ARAGON
4232 BOBIHIS, SHEIRYN DESAMPARADO
4233 BOBILES, AIKA CLOTARIO
4234 BOBILES, LOVELY BANAAG
4235 BOBIS, JOSE CLIMACO MABBUN
4236 BOCALA, CHRISTINE JOY BITO-ON
4237 BOCALIG, KARELLE JANE GATUS
4238 BOCASTOG, MILA MANANIG
4239 BOCAWE, JENNIFER ANIPO
4240 BOCBOC, KIM ZEIA CASTOLOME
4241 BOCLARAS, INGRID MAHUSAY
4242 BOCLOG, ELSIE LUMIDAO
4243 BOCO, CLARISSA INFANTE
4244 BOCTOT, JANEN ROMERO
4245 BODINO, JENNY VERGARA
4246 BODIONGAN, JOYBEL JARLEGO
4247 BODIONGAN, MARY JOSELYN PASILONA
4248 BODIONGAN, PETER PAUL GUEVARRA
4249 BOFILL, SHEENA MARIE BOSICO
4250 BOGAC, SHIELA MOSILET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 87 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4251 BOGNADON, KARL FLOYD REBOLLIDO
4252 BOGNOT, CYNDY DELA CRUZ
4253 BOHOL, ELVIRITA SALCEDA
4254 BOHOL, ERIKA MAY URSUA
4255 BOHOL, KENNETH CARL MILLO
4256 BOHOL, MELISA PRECYFEL ELLA
4257 BOHOL, REYSHEILA BOLANDO
4258 BOHOLANO, JACQUELYN CRESCENCIO
4259 BOISER, CHRIS RYAN EMMANUEL CERVANTES
4260 BOJO, MARICRIS IRINCO
4261 BOLA, JACQUELYN BERNARDEZ
4262 BOLACOY, JOVY PAGAS
4263 BOLADO, JENNIFER-ANNE ALVAREZ
4264 BOLADOLA, JUNEL JORE
4265 BOLAMBOT, JENNA MAE TOGONON
4266 BOLANIO, MARIA LOURDES TOMALE
4267 BOLANTE, RAQUEL MONTALES
4268 BOLANTE, ROSE ANN ANORE
4269 BOLASA, WARREN HARBIE AGOSTO
4270 BOLASOC, JINKY MAGBANUA
4271 BOLAWAN, JERSON TUYCO
4272 BOLAÑOS, MA CHRISTINE GENEROSO
4273 BOLAÑOS, TINA BODLONG
4274 BOLECHE, MARIA CRISTINA OCIER
4275 BOLIBOL, JHAMAICA MERCADO
4276 BOLIGAO, FARAH HORDISTA
4277 BOLIGOR, JUDIE ANN DIAMADA
4278 BOLIMA, MARIBETH DACUYA
4279 BOLINAO, JENSINE FATIMA QUEJARRO
4280 BOLINAO, ROSALIE LLAGAS
4281 BOLINGET, MILDRED SUMBAD
4282 BOLIS, NECIE ESCARCHA
4283 BOLISAY, AILEEN ESTRELLA
4284 BOLIVAR, AMIJAPEL DUMAN
4285 BOLIVAR, JAYVEN NABU-AB
4286 BOLIVAR, JENNA LYN PARREÑAS
4287 BOLIVAR, JOVEN ABAD
4288 BOLIVAR, KATHRYN JANE RAMPOLA
4289 BOLLOSO, PAUL MICHAEL DANGANAN
4290 BOLO, ANALIE RODRIGUEZ
4291 BOLOFER, CINDERELLA ESTUARIA
4292 BOLONIAS, SUNSHINE BAHAY
4293 BOLOR, ANGELINE LUCERO
4294 BOMBALES, IVAN REGINO
4295 BOMBALES, MARY GRACE ANDALIS
4296 BOMBASE, ROMELIL TUBIG
4297 BOMBUHAY, SHIELA MARY
4298 BOMMOSAO, VENUS GUINNAYAO
4299 BON, MELANE QUIMOD
4300 BON, RICHELLE ANONUEVO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 88 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4301 BON, SHARON LAMPAGO
4302 BON, TRISHIA RILLES
4303 BONA, LUVY RAMOS
4304 BONAOBRA, ARMIE ARCIGA
4305 BONAOBRA, JAYSON BRON
4306 BONAVENTE, GINA REBURIANO
4307 BONCALES, JOREMIE BARBON
4308 BONCALES, MALYN TUÑACAO
4309 BONCATO, JULIET CODERIAS
4310 BONCAYAO, MAYBELLE DELLOSA
4311 BONCODIN, DOLLY CADIZ
4312 BONDA, JOANNA CHAVENIA
4313 BONDAD, RALPH MICHAEL
4314 BONDAD, SHERWIN LAMZON
4315 BONDAME, MARIBEL DUMALAG
4316 BONDE, LOINEL DELA VEGA
4317 BONDILLES, MARYNETTE BETONIO
4318 BONDOC, MARY ANN QUIZON
4319 BONDOC, PAULAINE MERCADO
4320 BONDOC, SARAH JENELLEE PANLILIO
4321 BONDOCOY, GRACE PROFOGO
4322 BONECILE, JOVAN LEWIS DE LA CRUZ
4323 BONEO, EMILYN FABILA
4324 BONEO, JESUSA BENITEZ
4325 BONETE, CRISTINE JOY SARGENTO
4326 BONETE, MARICRIS NICOL
4327 BONETE, MYLENE BENDAL
4328 BONGABONG, VANESSA CUARTERO
4329 BONGALOSA, THARA LANTACA
4330 BONGAN, DAREEN JELLIE RESMA
4331 BONGAS, JOYCE ANN YUBION
4332 BONGAT, ALBERT ANGEL OQUIALDA
4333 BONGAT, MARIA THERESA VILLANUEVA
4334 BONGATO, JURICK CATUBAG
4335 BONGAY, KAREN JEAN VILLEGAS
4336 BONGCAWEL, JOY ECIJA
4337 BONGHANOY, JESELLE GRACE GANADOS
4338 BONGON, GENEVIE BREQUILLO
4339 BONGON, JOHN DEWEY
4340 BONGON, VIVIEN LEIGH SERRANO
4341 BONGYAD, ROSABEL BAÑAGA
4342 BONIAO, MARLYN DADOL
4343 BONIFACIO, AILEEN USTARE
4344 BONIFACIO, AVA MAE MAINIT
4345 BONIFACIO, IRENE IBANEZ
4346 BONIFACIO, JENICA JOY MESCALLADO
4347 BONIFACIO, KENNETH ISIP
4348 BONIFACIO, LOMELYN INGAT
4349 BONIFACIO, ROWENA GIMENA
4350 BONILLA, EDRALIN AQUIÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 89 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4351 BONILLO, MA LUNAH HABLADO
4352 BONIOL, MIGUEL NAVARRO
4353 BONIOL, RAYGIL BONILLA
4354 BONIOR, MITCHELL JAPOS
4355 BONITA, EVANGELINE LUBANG
4356 BONITA, LEE LAWRENCE DALEON
4357 BONITA, LEO ESPENOCILLA
4358 BONITA, RONEL GONZALES
4359 BONITA, SARAH REGONDOLA
4360 BONITE, APPLE MAE DUMAS
4361 BONITE, JOHN REY ORLANDEZ
4362 BONITES, JOLLY VALBAREZ
4363 BONJOC, BENJIE DAYAO
4364 BONO, BLESS GERARDYNE PALENCIA
4365 BONO, PRAISES CONCEPCION PALENCIA
4366 BONOCAN, ELLVINE PIA ABONG
4367 BONOCAN, NOVELYN BALUCAN
4368 BONOS, CHARISSE LANUZA
4369 BONQUE, EUGENIO DIMALALUAN
4370 BONSATO, ELIZER ALMODOVAR
4371 BONSATO, MARK QUIDER
4372 BONSAY, WINES DEIL JOHN DAGLE
4373 BONSOBRE, ALJUN DOYUGAN
4374 BONSUKAN, FE PRINCIPE
4375 BONTAO, RONALLEE AWINGAN
4376 BONTILAO, CHENIE ANN RICAPLAZA
4377 BONTILAO, MARK ANDO
4378 BONTO, APRIL ROXANNE MIRACLE GULMATICO
4379 BONTO, EMELYN BAÑAL
4380 BONTUYAN, JORELLE LOLO
4381 BONTUYAN, RENHIEL AYING
4382 BONZON, IVY OCA
4383 BOOC, RIA MAE YOSORES
4384 BOOL, R-JAY DELIZO
4385 BOONGALING, NOUELLINE DE LA CRUZ
4386 BOQUILA, ALDWIN PERICO
4387 BOQUILA, JESSA MAE POLESTICO
4388 BOQUIREN, MARIA RODESSA GARCIA
4389 BOQUIREN, MARK JOSEPH CAYAGO
4390 BOQUIRON, FELIX PACALDO
4391 BORABIEN, REA DELFIN
4392 BORAL, MA ALVIE COSTA
4393 BORAL, ZEDDY PORTODO
4394 BORBE, JONALYN GONIO
4395 BORBE, PREMY OLIVER
4396 BORBON, BABYLEN PESTAÑO
4397 BORBON, CARMELO PUSON
4398 BORBON, DIVINE GRACE ESTELLA
4399 BORCELIS, AGNES DE VERA
4400 BORCES, IVORY PARAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 90 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4401 BORDA, JAY-AR BARRIENTOS
4402 BORDAJE, MARICEL DE LA VEGA
4403 BORDAJE, REGEN DELOSO
4404 BORDALES, ROWENA MANGAMPO
4405 BORDAS, AIHGEE TIMCANG
4406 BORDAS, CHIA JEAN DESPOY
4407 BORDEN, DANNYLYN KEE ORBISO
4408 BORDEN, ERNEST JR APOSTOL
4409 BORDEN, RENALD DOROJA
4410 BORDEOS, MARIE CHRIS JADIE
4411 BORDIOS, MELDIE CAADLAWON
4412 BORDON, CHARMAINE LOPEZ
4413 BORDONADA, ELVIE BORNASAL
4414 BORELA, LOUIE JAY ANOOS
4415 BORELA, MICHAEL BISENIO
4416 BORELA, VANDON TALOSIG
4417 BORERO, ABIGAIL MORIENTE
4418 BORGONIA, AIRA MANONGSONG
4419 BORGONIA, GAY MARISE GLORIA
4420 BORGOÑOS, MELODY ARBAN
4421 BORIDAS, LALAINE IGLESIA
4422 BORIDOR, DANIEL CASTUERA
4423 BORIGAS, SARAH BORNILLA
4424 BORILLA, JOVY NAVARRO
4425 BORILLO, FAE IRMA REBULDELA
4426 BORINAGA, GRACHELLE RAJAS
4427 BORINGOT, JOSELITO BASCO
4428 BORIONGAN, JAMILLAH MIPHANGCAT
4429 BORITO, JOAN BOOTAN
4430 BORJA, APRIL JOY ENRIQUEZ
4431 BORJA, ARVIN ASOY
4432 BORJA, GAY MANCENERO
4433 BORJA, JAY PAULO SAN ANDRES
4434 BORJA, LAIZA ELCANA
4435 BORJA, MAE ANGELIC DELOSO
4436 BORJA, NOEMI SAYSON
4437 BORJA, NOLLAN
4438 BORJA, QUENT JERWIN SAN ANDRES
4439 BORJE, INA FIRNELLI ORENCILLO
4440 BORLAGDAN, VENICE PATRICIA PACAO
4441 BORLONGAN, ARIANE BLAS
4442 BORNALES, JOHN REY ALMOLANIDA
4443 BORNALES, KRYSTELLE ROMULO
4444 BORNILLO, NICOLAS JR ESPREGANTE
4445 BORRA, PRETZY MAE SANTIBAÑEZ
4446 BORRE, MA KATHERINE MARQUEZ
4447 BORREGA, ARVIN HERALD MUÑASQUE
4448 BORRES, JAN DARBETH FAUSTO
4449 BORRES, LEA DELA CRUZ
4450 BORRES, RAJNEE ANN AGUDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 91 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4451 BORROMEO, EDELYN BARRAMEDA
4452 BORROMEO, JOANA MARIE SALCEDO
4453 BORROMEO, JOSELA DE LA CRUZ
4454 BOSI, CECILIA DELA CRUZ
4455 BOSITA, CRISTINA ANTONIO
4456 BOSLON, FRANCIA ANNALYN BORJA
4457 BOSQUE, MARK ANDREW SARIO
4458 BOSQUILLOS, KEVIN RUBIA
4459 BOSTON, JESTONI BILLENA
4460 BOTALON, LEANDRO VILLARUZ
4461 BOTARDO, APRIL ROSE MARLANG
4462 BOTER, JONNA AYUSTE
4463 BOTES, WILFREDO JR AMBROCIO
4464 BOTIAL, FREDDIE BONAOBRA
4465 BOTILO, RIZALIN BORABO
4466 BOTIN, DANICA JEAN LORICO
4467 BOTIQUIN, MYRA ATOLI
4468 BOTOYAN, JONALD JR NICOLAS
4469 BOUG, GRACE MAPUTE
4470 BOYONAS, VERLIN ANTIPALA
4471 BOZON, ROSE ANN CANLAS
4472 BOÑAGA, JAN-JAN RAGOS
4473 BOÑALES, JEIZEL ROSE DELA CRUZ
4474 BRACAMONTE, CRISTINE SAN ESTEBAN
4475 BRACAMONTE, JUVY PENAFLOR
4476 BRACAMONTE, KRISTINE JOY RANILLE
4477 BRACHO, AICELYN BALONGCAS
4478 BRADECINA, ERLIN ABARIENTOS
4479 BRADECINA, MARIANNE ANONUEVO
4480 BRAGAIS, LEONIL LABACHADO
4481 BRAGAS, JENYVI TAGURA
4482 BRAGAS, NOREEN BONGGAWON
4483 BRAGAT, LUVIZMINDA MOMO
4484 BRANDES, CLIFFORD TAPULAO
4485 BRANDILLA, LOVELY BALASE
4486 BRANDINO, MARIE CLAIRE OPHELIA TAYRUS
4487 BRANGERO, VALYN BONAO
4488 BRANZUELA, LORMIE DELFINO
4489 BRANZUELA, REGINE LEGASPI
4490 BRAVO, HADJI PIO
4491 BRAVO, HERRIETH JOYCE SARMIENTO
4492 BRAVO, LLOYD ALFONSO DESQUITADO
4493 BRAVO, RUTH SUBINGSUBING
4494 BRAZA, JEFFREY BRILLANTES
4495 BRAZA, LADYLYN TIPAN
4496 BRAZA, OLIVER ANDRES
4497 BRAZAL, NORMAN CASIDA
4498 BRAÑA, ROBERT RYAN DURENDES
4499 BRAÑA, XAVIER ROMY ORTIZ
4500 BREDONIA, MILCAH FRONDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 92 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4501 BREGAÑO, ROELYN FRANCISCO
4502 BREGOLI, MADELYN ALACER
4503 BRETAÑA, CREST ANTHONY PACLIBAR
4504 BRETAÑA, DONNA VILLA TARATINGAN
4505 BREZ, ERWIN JEM ADRIAS
4506 BRIGALA, CHRISTIAN BUCAD
4507 BRIGOLA, JESSICA LUZ MANGANOP
4508 BRILLANTE, MAUREEN TEMPLONUEVO
4509 BRILLANTES, EDEAH DEANNE LITAO
4510 BRILLANTES, REYNALINE DELA CRUZ
4511 BRILLO, NALYN BILLANO
4512 BRIN, FREDERICK SIASA
4513 BRINGUELA, RUDY JR LLAUDERES
4514 BRIOL, MARY JOY AGANAN
4515 BRION, MELANIE ALIMARIO
4516 BRIONES, BILL ANGELIO
4517 BRIONES, BLOSSOM ARBUIS
4518 BRIONES, CATHERINE BERGONIA
4519 BRIONES, DANNA BLAIR NADELA
4520 BRIONES, FREDELIN SISICAN
4521 BRIONES, JANEDHELL PEDRANO
4522 BRIONES, JOSEPH BENEDICT BELDA
4523 BRIONES, JOVITO JR ABELLANO
4524 BRIONES, MARK CONSTANTINO
4525 BRIONES, MARY ANN DAYAP
4526 BRIONES, MARY JOY MORATALLA
4527 BRIONES, MARY ROSE MONTINO
4528 BRIONES, RIELYN SILVA
4529 BRIOSO, DENNIS PANES
4530 BRIOSO, GINALYN BANDA
4531 BRIOSO, HARLEN BONGON
4532 BRISTOL, ELENA DELA CRUZ
4533 BRISTOL, KARINA SAMPAYAN
4534 BRISTOL, ROSABEL ANG
4535 BRITANICO, CHRISTOPHER ABANTE
4536 BRITANICO, QUEENEE ROSE CRUMB
4537 BRITO, BRYAN DAVE LARESMA
4538 BRITO, GERALDINE BOS
4539 BRIZUELA, MARY GRACE ESTABILLO
4540 BROCE, WILLIE JUN ROBLE
4541 BROFAR, CHELSEA MAE BEJOSANO
4542 BROJAN, GINA ROSANES
4543 BROMA, EUGENIE THERESE JUAREZ
4544 BRON, JOSEPH BORIGAS
4545 BRONDIAL, MARJORIE VALLECER
4546 BRONDO, RUEL BONCOCAN
4547 BRONGCANO, LAARNI BORETA
4548 BRONZAL, MERLYN DANABAR
4549 BROSAS, LOUIZA MAY PANAGLIMA
4550 BROTONEL, NOELLA JANEEL DE SAGUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 93 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4551 BROWN, KIMBERLY APOG
4552 BROÑOSA, DAN DE LIMA
4553 BROÑOSO, JENALYN BERCASIO
4554 BRUA, GLADYS MAE RIVERO
4555 BRUAN, JAMIE DE DIOS
4556 BRUAN, RYAN MALICDEM
4557 BRUCE, MONICA SEGUERRA
4558 BRUFAL, LEAH MAE MONTALLA
4559 BRUIT, ADOLFO JR ATIENZA
4560 BRUL, KESHIA MAE GUERRERO
4561 BRUSOLA, LERMA BOBILES
4562 BRUSOLA, LILIBETH BALAGUER
4563 BRUTAS, MAUREEN MUNOZ
4564 BRUTAS, SOLEDAD CURUGAN
4565 BUA-AY, NOVIE DAPUYEN
4566 BUACO, DONY VISTA
4567 BUADO, ROSE ANN CABATUAN
4568 BUAL, JOSEFA EROY
4569 BUALAN, BRIAN MALINTAD
4570 BUAN, CLAUDINE FEL MALLARI
4571 BUAN, MA CHARINA SANTOS
4572 BUAYAN, ABDURAHMAN SUGARAN
4573 BUBAN, LILIBETH ABELLANO
4574 BUBAN, RALPH BARAQUIEL
4575 BUCAD, MICHAEL SYMON
4576 BUCAD, OSCAR JR PAREL
4577 BUCALA, JENNIFER MAGGAY
4578 BUCALA, JESTONI LAJALLAB
4579 BUCANA, KENNY JOY TUNOGBANUA
4580 BUCANG, NOVEFIRST OMAWENG
4581 BUCAS, IRISH VILLAGRACIA
4582 BUCASAS, KAREN ABEGAIL ESCARCHA
4583 BUCAY, MICHAEL JOE ABION
4584 BUCCAT, REYNALYN ORIERO
4585 BUCIO, LEOLI BARANGGAN
4586 BUCOG, LOVELLA MONTEZA
4587 BUCOL, KYRENE CRESEIS LUCERO
4588 BUCONG, ANTHONY FLORES
4589 BUCTIL, ROY MARK DAÑEZ
4590 BUCTOT, CARLITO BULONGAITA
4591 BUCTUAN, JANE SILBANO
4592 BUDIONGAN, GENESS PARAISO
4593 BUDIONGAN, JULIET BAGUHIN
4594 BUE, OLIVIA CARDIÑO
4595 BUELLA, ADAH MARIE MANTILES
4596 BUELLA, RAFAEL REQUEJO
4597 BUELOS, JOSE ERNIE MAGANTE
4598 BUEN, OLIVIA POJAS
4599 BUEN, REAH LAURINARIA
4600 BUENA, ARGIE MARGARETTE ABARADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 94 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4601 BUENA, CORAZON DORO
4602 BUENA, LEAH FADROGANI
4603 BUENA, MARIA NIÑA BALIBER
4604 BUENA, SHARA MAE BATALLER
4605 BUENA-ORO, DARYL KAY CABRIDO
4606 BUENABAJO, JANICE BOLAÑOS
4607 BUENAFE, JANYSSA MARIAE REBUTA
4608 BUENAFE, KATHRYN KATE ALCID
4609 BUENAFE, MAYRIEBETH BO
4610 BUENAFLOR, JAN MARI SULADAY
4611 BUENAFLOR, LORENZO MIGUEL SOTTO
4612 BUENAOBRA, AIREN AGANA
4613 BUENAOBRA, ANA MARIA RAYELA
4614 BUENAOBRA, REAH AGANA
4615 BUENAVENTURA, ANDROMEN GUERRERO
4616 BUENAVENTURA, ELIJAH KEVIN CABAGUE
4617 BUENAVENTURA, KOLLIN MARIN
4618 BUENAVENTURA, QUEEN LATHARA NABAUNAG
4619 BUENAVENTURA, QUEZEL EVANGELISTA
4620 BUENAVENTURA, WENNIE EDMA
4621 BUENAVISTA, CINDY MARIE SALAZAR
4622 BUENAVISTA, WILTER CATALAN
4623 BUENCONSEJO, ALJON PAGAO
4624 BUENCONSEJO, LIOLLILE ANE CATE LUCERO
4625 BUENCONSEJO, LYMWELL MAMIS
4626 BUENDIA, BOBBY DE CHAVEZ
4627 BUENDIA, EMMANUEL MIGUEL
4628 BUENDIA, JESSA MAY PAEZ
4629 BUENDIA, MARJORIE TRAMPE
4630 BUENDIA, MARK TABUADA
4631 BUENDICHO, DEN MARK RUZOL
4632 BUENO, BEVERLY ROSE MANZANILLO
4633 BUENO, CATHERINE GALICIA
4634 BUENO, ELMIROSE TOMAS
4635 BUENO, JOYCE ARAO
4636 BUENO, MARK ALVIN DORONIO
4637 BUENO, MICHAEL BALIWAS
4638 BUENO, REGINE BRUTAS
4639 BUENO, REN ANDREW MEA
4640 BUENO, ROSALIE BRUTAS
4641 BUENO, SARAH JEAN VALDEZ
4642 BUENO, SUSAN VILLANUEVA
4643 BUENO, VANESSA VENTURA
4644 BUENSUCESO, JOHANN LASCANO
4645 BUENSUCESO, MA ANGELICA PACIO
4646 BUERA, GLAISA PEREZ
4647 BUEZA, JEANNY LOU PORTO
4648 BUFE, RUTH RAMOS
4649 BUGAAY, JHONAMIE OLORES
4650 BUGAGAO, WINDY ROSE HERNANDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 95 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4651 BUGALAN, GEMMA TAGUITAG
4652 BUGARIN, CLAUDINE JOYCE ANN
4653 BUGARIN, DJEOBETH DAYTEC
4654 BUGAS, MICHELLE HINAMPAS
4655 BUGAWISAN, KEVIN DUMAY
4656 BUGAY, MARY ANGELINE SANTOS
4657 BUGAYONG, CHRISTIAN JASON MANZANO
4658 BUGAYONG, JONARD SUMBAD
4659 BUGAYONG, MANILYN DE GUZMAN
4660 BUGAYONG, MARLON CABARON
4661 BUGLOSA, NIKKI ROSE VIVIEN RODRIGO
4662 BUGNAY, JOMAR BASTIAN
4663 BUGTAI, MARAVIDA CASAS
4664 BUGTONG, JO ANN CASIMIRO
4665 BUHAIN, CARMELO JOSE ALAYON
4666 BUHAIN, MARK CHRISTOPHER MONZON
4667 BUHALE, MARY ANGIE LOU MORGIA
4668 BUHALE, REYNA MATUGAS
4669 BUHANGIN, BAHIRRUDIN ACAN
4670 BUHAT, GENEVA LOUISE BASCO
4671 BUHAT, GERALDINE GALAMAY
4672 BUHATIN, MARIA CHRISTINA SANDIG
4673 BUHAY, LARRYVIC CANTUBA
4674 BUHIAN, ANNA LOU BILAR
4675 BUHLE, CHRISTY ALLIG
4676 BUILES, MA FE SAPU-AY
4677 BUISAN, JANICE VARON
4678 BUISON, ROSALLY JANE MARCOS
4679 BUITRE, SHIRLYN LORENZANA
4680 BUKID, MARILOU AUDITOR
4681 BUKIRON, DONI MAE ECHAVEZ
4682 BUKONG, DAKE ANGLUBEN
4683 BULA, RICHIE DIOLA
4684 BULABOS, MA FATIMA CAJES
4685 BULACJA, JUSTIN ULANDAY
4686 BULACO, ALMA CONCON
4687 BULAGA, MARICRIS WATIL
4688 BULAHAO, GISELLE BENDIAN
4689 BULALA, JERALDINE DELAMBACA
4690 BULALACAO, BRENDA LORAINE LOZANTA
4691 BULALACAO, BRENNA MAE LOZANTA
4692 BULALACAO, JEAN BABOR
4693 BULALIN, THERESA PAYAC-OCO
4694 BULALIT, MARIBEL FRANCIS
4695 BULAN, JESSIE CARPIO
4696 BULAN, KIMBERLY SALINAS
4697 BULAN, MARICAR DE DIOS
4698 BULAN, ROCEL MELINDO
4699 BULANHAGUI, JASMIN CAARGUE
4700 BULANTE, JOYLET RAGIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 96 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4701 BULAON, ADELLE GIGANTE
4702 BULAONG, DIANA ROSE DACANAY
4703 BULAQUEÑA, MARY GAY BITOON
4704 BULATAO, ARSENIO WALDO BERNARDO
4705 BULATAO, GLORYFE PAREJO
4706 BULATAO, JENNIFER BATAS
4707 BULATAO, JOVELYN FRIAS
4708 BULATAO, PIA ALEXA MAE PORTO
4709 BULATAO, SARAH BAGORIO
4710 BULAUAN, JERICKSON MACARUBBO
4711 BULAWAN, RYAN ABARICO
4712 BULAY, CHERRYLYN BUDAO
4713 BULET, MONALIZA SUGUITAN
4714 BULILAN, MARY JANE ZALAVARRIA
4715 BULILAN, MARY JOY ALAJAR
4716 BULING, JAYVIE MATAWA
4717 BULLECER, JULIENNE MARIZ ACULA
4718 BULLO, ARIES DELA CRUZ
4719 BULLO, MARY DAISY ROSE DOLOGMANDING
4720 BULLONG, RIZA SABORNIDO
4721 BULLOS, LERMA ONDAYANG
4722 BULSECO, MARK JON GILLEGO
4723 BULURAN, GERALDINE BELMONTE
4724 BULURAN, JOCELYN LAYUG
4725 BULUSAN, PHOEBE JOYCE EDROZO
4726 BUMA-AT, JULIUS YBAÑEZ
4727 BUMACOD, JANICE MENDEZ
4728 BUMAL-O, JOVELYN SOPOSOP
4729 BUMALAY, CAROLINA REYES
4730 BUMANGLAG, JEROME MALLILLIN
4731 BUMANLAG, HAZEL JOYCE QUILIT
4732 BUMAYNIN, KERISHEN BUYAYO
4733 BUMILAO, CHRISTY BUYAYO
4734 BUMULO, MELANIE BAHINGAWAN
4735 BUNA, ANITA GUIMBA
4736 BUNAG, DAN ELLISE DOMINGO
4737 BUNAG, EDWIN SANTIAGO
4738 BUNAG, LORIE JANE
4739 BUNAGAN, APRIL JOYCE GUERRERO
4740 BUNAGAN, MANILYN CUARTEROS
4741 BUNAGUEN, LORENA JAVIER
4742 BUNANI, ELIZABETH ARARAO
4743 BUNCAD, MARIDEL LOPEZ
4744 BUNED, CLAIRE ANN MIL OGATIS
4745 BUNGABONG, VANESSA LOU DELLOSA
4746 BUNGAG, MA ALELIE BLANCHE
4747 BUNGAY, ELVIRA PASCUA
4748 BUNGAY, ESSYL DELLOMES
4749 BUNGAY, JERELMARIC TIMOTEO
4750 BUNGAY, MICHELLE BODUSO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 97 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4751 BUNGGO, AIBERT BUMAGAT
4752 BUNGHANOY, RICARDO IV ROXAS
4753 BUNGUALAN, RAFAEL JR MANOS
4754 BUNIAO, JUAN FERNANDO DE VILLA
4755 BUNIEL, MARLY ELLES
4756 BUNNAO, MILMAR LAGUITNAY
4757 BUNNAO, NAIZA JAPAY
4758 BUNYI, JOAN PEDERNAL
4759 BUOT, SHEENA GERMINO
4760 BUQUID, HERMINIHILDA AUDIAN
4761 BURAC, EMELYN DE LUNA
4762 BURAGAY, RECHIEL ORANTIA
4763 BURATO, LEA AMOSORA
4764 BURBOS, LEAH RUIZ
4765 BURCE, JOJO BUTIAL
4766 BURCER, EMMANUEL BONGAYAN
4767 BURDOY, MUMAR BUNTAYON
4768 BURGOS, DUREZA SUICO
4769 BURGOS, JOHN ALLAN BITANGA
4770 BURGOS, JUVI MAE LAURITO
4771 BURGOS, MA CLAUDINE PINEDA
4772 BURGOS, MARY JOY OCAMPO
4773 BURGOS, RICKY CARREON
4774 BURGOS, ROLIE ABELLA
4775 BURGOS, SHIELA MARIE BELTRAN
4776 BURGOS, VANESSA MAE FERNANDEZ
4777 BURIAS, ARNOLD PHOEBE CURAZA
4778 BURINAGA, AL ALMINE
4779 BURINAGA, MARY CHRISTINE JANE LOTINO
4780 BURLAT, MARK ANDY CHAVEZ
4781 BURLAZA, DAVILYN ZARAGOZA
4782 BURSON, GEMALYN PUTOT
4783 BURTON, JEAN KARREN GRIMALDO
4784 BUSA, FELIPE JR MONASQUE
4785 BUSA, GIEZEL PANLILIO
4786 BUSA, RAMIL BASILIA
4787 BUSA, ROSEMARIE HILARIO
4788 BUSAIYA, REGINA DUGAO
4789 BUSCAS, VENUS TACTAC
4790 BUSCATO, JOY-ANN SUGABO
4791 BUSICO, ALPHILIP ACTUB
4792 BUSILAC, LOEDA JEAN CASTAÑARES
4793 BUSQUE, MARGIE BAMBICO
4794 BUSTAMANTE, AIMIE PATINDOL
4795 BUSTAMANTE, ANALIZA ESPI
4796 BUSTAMANTE, JENALYN TUYOR
4797 BUSTAMANTE, JOHN WILLIAM SIBUG
4798 BUSTAMANTE, MARILYN PAED
4799 BUSTAMANTE, MARY JANE BANATE
4800 BUSTAMANTE, PAULINE MARY CAVESTANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 98 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4801 BUSTARGA, AGNES BRITANICO
4802 BUSTOS, BERNARDINE CUYUGAN
4803 BUSTOS, JANICE PAJO
4804 BUSTOS, LOVELY JOY BATAC
4805 BUSTOS, RONALD BRACERO
4806 BUSTOS, SAMUEL BATAC
4807 BUTA, CATHERINE FORMENTERA
4808 BUTAC, IRENE OSORIO
4809 BUTACAN, EVY MARCELINO
4810 BUTAL, HAZEL FERNAN
4811 BUTALID, HAZEL JEAN BONCATO
4812 BUTALID, SHANE PHOEBE OLIVE ERMAC
4813 BUTANTAN, MARIE CRIS VILLAROSA
4814 BUTAY, KAYE ANNE MAUR
4815 BUTAYA, ROSARIO ROILES
4816 BUTE, MARILYN ACLAN
4817 BUTIL, MARY JANE TUTOR
4818 BUTILENG, LETTY DAPLOS
4819 BUTOD, LIANNIE SALES
4820 BUTOR, ARLYN MANALO
4821 BUTRON, JOCELYN ESPINA
4822 BUTT, MARIE JANE HINLAYAGAN
4823 BUYA, VILIU PELLIS
4824 BUYAO, MARK CARLO DIAO
4825 BUYAO, STACY GILLIAN DEL ROSARIO
4826 BUYAYAW, SARIAN SOLIGAN
4827 BUZON, HAYDEE MONDEJAR
4828 BUÑAG, APRIL BAWALAN
4829 BUÑAG, KATHLEEN MAGLAYA
4830 BUÑALES, MARIA ANGELICA RAQUIZA
4831 BUÑAO, MARY VERNA ESTOCE
4832 CA-ALIM, MARY ANN AMIHAN
4833 CAABAY, ANNALEA ANGELIQUE BAACO
4834 CAABAY, JOAN ARCHEDERA
4835 CAACBAY, CIPRIANO JR CAMERO
4836 CAACBAY, JOHN MANUEL BUATIS
4837 CAADLAWON, GINA LIBREDO
4838 CAALAMAN, RICHARD LAFUENTE
4839 CAANDE, JASON DELPILAR
4840 CAASI, ALVIN CAASI
4841 CAASI, JULIE PEARL MALICDEM
4842 CAASI, MADEL CLAVE
4843 CAAYA, RICAH MAE CABANGISAN
4844 CAAYA, RYAN VERGARA
4845 CABACABA, VANESSA JOY PADERAN
4846 CABACANG, ETHEL MAGDARAOG
4847 CABACANG, FITZI NICDAO
4848 CABACUNGAN, CHAROVIL ASPA
4849 CABACUNGAN, RING ULEP
4850 CABADIN, ABIGAIL SALAZAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page: 99 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4851 CABADING, MICHELLE ROBLES
4852 CABADONGA, AIZA BURDEOS
4853 CABADONGA, MARILOU BELIZAR
4854 CABADSAN, JACKYLOU SINTOS
4855 CABAEL, MARIA VILLA PAPURAN
4856 CABAG, REY MARION GEMAGAN
4857 CABAGONG, CHRISTOPHER DAPITANON
4858 CABAGUA, JOHN DARYL CAMBEL
4859 CABAGUNAY, AILEEN GRACE GENISE
4860 CABAGYO, JEAN SARAH SAROZA
4861 CABAHUG, ANALOU MANGYAO
4862 CABAHUG, AUGUSTA GRACE TOGLE
4863 CABAHUG, BRYAN NEIL CAPALA
4864 CABAHUG, CONEY VECINA
4865 CABAHUG, ERMIE GRACE TRASONA
4866 CABAHUG, PERGELINE SANCHEZ
4867 CABAHUG, REGIE ABAÑO
4868 CABAHUG, SHERWIN JR MELGO
4869 CABAIS, ARLYN PONCE DE LEON
4870 CABAJAR, JENNALYN BALITON
4871 CABALAN, ROYNEIL ROBERT
4872 CABALAR, JOMAR GUEVARRA
4873 CABALE, MARY CRIS SOLATORIO
4874 CABALFIN, BERNADETH VECILLES
4875 CABALIDA, GAUJELYN ENTRINA
4876 CABALLEDA, JOY SALGADO
4877 CABALLERO, ALLAN DOLORES
4878 CABALLERO, APPLE GRACE BALURAN
4879 CABALLERO, DONALD REY FLORES
4880 CABALLERO, JED RIZYL DAYADAY
4881 CABALLERO, JEZZA NANDONG
4882 CABALLERO, JOSELITO CALAMBO
4883 CABALLERO, LENON BOYD TANUCO
4884 CABALLERO, LIBERTY JOY AGRAVANTE
4885 CABALLERO, LLOYD HARVEY TANUCO
4886 CABALLERO, MARICRIS PIELAGO
4887 CABALLERO, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
4888 CABALLERO, MITCHELLYN ARAFOL
4889 CABALLERO, PRINCESS TAGUPA
4890 CABALLERO, RODFRANCO CABELTES
4891 CABALLERO, SYRAH MAYCEL CIELO
4892 CABALLES, ALMA PILANDE
4893 CABALLES, CARLOS TOMATAO
4894 CABALLES, JONAH PACATANG
4895 CABALLES, JOSYL AVILA
4896 CABALLES, MELVIE ELEJORDE
4897 CABALLES, PRINCESS FE CAÑEDO
4898 CABALLES, RHAZEL SABIDO
4899 CABALLES, RICHARD DEO ESPEDILLON
4900 CABALO, CASHMIR FERNANDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:100 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4901 CABALONGA, LORNA VILLARTA
4902 CABALQUINTO, KATTE SELINE CONTEGA
4903 CABALUNA, DIVINE GRACE VEÑEGAS
4904 CABALUNA, JONARD WAYNE VICERA
4905 CABALUNA, MYLIN LEPORGO
4906 CABALUNA, RONALD TAMARA
4907 CABALZA, REYLETTE AVILA
4908 CABAN, BRIAN RAY ESTANDARTE
4909 CABAN, JENALYN TULIAO
4910 CABANA, MIKE AGRAMON
4911 CABANAS, CLARISSE AMADAR
4912 CABANATAN, JOVANI NADONZA
4913 CABANBAN, JOHN CHRISTIAN TURADO
4914 CABANBAN, JOMER ARELLANO
4915 CABANDAY, SHERYL DAOATEN
4916 CABANDO, JUNE CARMILLE TEJAM
4917 CABANELA, CHIRADEE RAIT
4918 CABANELA, EMELOUR BELZA
4919 CABANES, MA CRISTINE TANQUE
4920 CABANGAL, CEDRIX BATILLER
4921 CABANGON, JOHN SALVADOR
4922 CABANGUNAY, MARY ANN ATON
4923 CABANIG, MARY GRACE CULLA
4924 CABANILLA, DAISY CORTEL
4925 CABANILLA, MENCINE NARCISO
4926 CABANOANG, GHIA SOON
4927 CABANTAC, MARVIN
4928 CABANTAC, SHELLA ANNE SAMSON
4929 CABANTE, NICK EUGENE OBAOB
4930 CABANTING, JENIFER MABANTA
4931 CABANTOG, MARLO CLARO
4932 CABANTUG, RUBEN ANGELO MUELLA
4933 CABANTUGAN, PRINCESS JUEZAN
4934 CABANUS, ANNA TERESA LAGUTAN
4935 CABANUS, CATHERINE ANOCHE
4936 CABANUS, SHEFHANNIE GERONIMO
4937 CABANZA, CLARISH JEAN MARTEL
4938 CABANZA, LEO II GUARIN
4939 CABAOBAO, SHIELA MAE LUZARITA
4940 CABARAL, CLARK VERGARA
4941 CABARAL, THRICE PADILLA
4942 CABARDO, CHRISTIAN PEPITO
4943 CABARDO, CRISTY JEAN OPONG
4944 CABARLES, MARJORIE CORONEL
4945 CABARO, JAMIRAH MACARAYA
4946 CABARRON, JACQUELINE DOMINGO
4947 CABARRUBIA, MICHELLE MAGSOMBOL
4948 CABARSE, JIFFY ROSANO
4949 CABARUBIAS, LORNA VIRAY
4950 CABARUBIAS, MARIA DERLY OLITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:101 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

4951 CABAS, MARNIE CONTAMINA
4952 CABASAG, JOANN LOMUYA
4953 CABASE, CATHERINE VISCARA
4954 CABASE, VIVIAN CORONEL
4955 CABATANIA, GENEVIVE JIMENEZ
4956 CABATAÑA, JUVELYN JARILLA
4957 CABATBAT, BABYLYN PASTOLERO
4958 CABATBAT, MICHAELE KEATE CARREON
4959 CABATCHITE, JONA MONTAÑO
4960 CABATIAN, JENNA MARIE GLEAN
4961 CABATIC, KIMBERLY AVANCEÑA
4962 CABATINGAN, CLEO
4963 CABATO, WINZDEE QUIÑONES
4964 CABATON, ELIZABETH FERNANDO
4965 CABAUATAN, LEONARDO JR IBARRA
4966 CABAYA, MARIDEL FORTOZO
4967 CABAYAO, FEBY GENE CAJANDIG
4968 CABAÑA, MARICOR JOY MOLEÑO
4969 CABAÑA, RACHEL IBALE
4970 CABAÑAL, GLAIZA GREGORI
4971 CABAÑAS, GORGONIO III BEJAR
4972 CABAÑELEZ, MARCH DAVE MIFLORES
4973 CABAÑEROS, MICHELLE VELASCO
4974 CABAÑOG, BRAINDEL RENE SALVA
4975 CABAÑOG, MARY JOY IWAY
4976 CABBIGAT, KENT ANTHONY BUMILAC
4977 CABCA, CHERILYN BACUNA
4978 CABCA, LOYDEBE CATIWAN
4979 CABE, MAILENE PAJUELAS
4980 CABEJO, MALIA ANN SURIO
4981 CABELIN, FERDINAND MIRANDA
4982 CABELLO, APHOL CRISTINE DELOS SANTOS
4983 CABELLO, JAYSON SILOT
4984 CABELLO, RAPONCEL BARRION
4985 CABERIO, RYAN RAMOS
4986 CABERTE, ANALYN ROSE LUVESOS
4987 CABERTO, NORMAN RAGUINDIN
4988 CABERTO, SHIELA MARIE DULAY
4989 CABFILAN, NOEL WACLET
4990 CABIA, APRIL ISRAEL
4991 CABIA-AN, FLORDELIZA LABARDA
4992 CABICO, JEZALYN LOPEZ
4993 CABICO, PAMELA GAY MINA
4994 CABIDES, CHARIE ANN ALBINO
4995 CABIDOG, MARIEL VILLABLANCA
4996 CABIG, ABEGAIL ABULENCIA
4997 CABIG, ANGELIQUE ROSE DIABORDO
4998 CABIGAO, DIANA ROSE ROBLES
4999 CABIGAYAN, ARTEMIO JR DESACADA
5000 CABIGAYAN, MIGUELA OCENAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:102 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5001 CABIGON, NELLIE CAIGOY
5002 CABIGON, NOREZA BARREDO
5003 CABIGON, VERNON JR ABILLE
5004 CABIGON, YOLINDA ACIOMA
5005 CABIGTING, QUIENEE URSAL
5006 CABIL, PRINCESS CASEY PALICPIC
5007 CABILAN, MAR MITCHELLE SALOMON
5008 CABILANG, SHERILENE
5009 CABILAS, DEXTER ALALAG
5010 CABILES, JULIE ROSE ABREA
5011 CABILES, MARK CHRISTIAN GRANADO
5012 CABILES, SUZANNE CANANEA
5013 CABILI, JILLIANE RAE CLARIDO
5014 CABILLAR, RONNA CLAIRE FRANCISCO
5015 CABILLO, LOIDA SENORAN
5016 CABILLO, MARILOU TRINIDAD
5017 CABILLON, IVY ROSE CALMA
5018 CABILOQUE, WENDY MARIE SARCIA
5019 CABINTA, RYAN JAY FLORINA
5020 CABISON, FRENZY CLAIRE JUEGO
5021 CABLAO, MICHELLE ARIZALA
5022 CABLAS, KAY CAGUIMBAY
5023 CABOBOY, ELIZABETH EBIAS
5024 CABODBOD, ROGER JAMERO
5025 CABOLIS, RICHMOND ELBO
5026 CABONELAS, JOE ALEXIS CABEBE
5027 CABONERO, PHOEBE GRACE PUGUON
5028 CABOTAJE, ESTEFANIE GALERIA
5029 CABOTAJE, IMELDA BAISA
5030 CABRA, SHERYL GORDON
5031 CABRAL, GLICERIA REYES
5032 CABRAL, JHIMSON DE VILLA
5033 CABRAL, JOY NUELAN
5034 CABRAL, RAQUEL CULALA
5035 CABRAL, SALVADOR NOEL FRANCISCO GONZALES
5036 CABREJAS, LEO POBLETE
5037 CABRELA, REZZIE MAE DELOS ARCOS
5038 CABRERA, ALDAINE DELA CRUZ
5039 CABRERA, ALEXA BUCIO
5040 CABRERA, ARRIANNE MAY SANTOS
5041 CABRERA, CHERRY MAY PUNLA
5042 CABRERA, EVA BALIGNASAY
5043 CABRERA, GEELYN SANTOS
5044 CABRERA, GERLIE PAEZ
5045 CABRERA, JANNA MAE ERAZO
5046 CABRERA, JENNILYN SAMPANG
5047 CABRERA, JOY OQUIAS
5048 CABRERA, MA CASSANDRA PLAGATA
5049 CABRERA, MA HAIDEE REYES
5050 CABRERA, MARITESS DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:103 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5051 CABRERA, MARVIN BUNDAME
5052 CABRERA, MIRIANNE PONTECILLA
5053 CABRERA, RACHELLE ANN DE JESUS
5054 CABRERA, ROCHELLE HENSON
5055 CABRERA, SHEKINAH GLORY DALIOAN
5056 CABREROS, ERIC BEDANIA
5057 CABRESOS, MARIA CECILIA CAMILOSA
5058 CABRESTANTE, JOSEPH LEGO
5059 CABRIETO, MARK ANTHONY EVANGELISTA
5060 CABRILLOS, CHERYL MORENO
5061 CABRITO, ABEL ABAYARE
5062 CABUAG, JENNEVIE DOMINGO
5063 CABUCANA, LARRY DOMINGO
5064 CABUCO, RACHEL DADOL
5065 CABUENA, MARY ELLESA CABATAS
5066 CABUENAS, RODELYN FACTURAN
5067 CABUG, GEICEL RAPSING
5068 CABUGAO, WILBERT GALAPATE
5069 CABUGASON, MARLONITO AULESTIA
5070 CABUGNASON, ANGEL ROSE ABRASADO
5071 CABUGON, GLAZELLE FORTIN
5072 CABULAR, MARY CRYSTAL REYES
5073 CABULLOS, ALBERT CLARO
5074 CABUNGAN, MIKE CHRISTIAN CABUNGAN
5075 CABUNILAS, CRISJUN BANDOLA
5076 CABUNILAS, DEZE CAÑAS
5077 CABUNOC, ERROL CABANDAY
5078 CABUNOT, JOEFFREY BUMANGLAG
5079 CABUSAO, NESSIE KATHERINE OLARTE
5080 CABUSAS, CRISELDA VENTURAYO
5081 CABUSAS, SHARMINE GUILLAS
5082 CABUTAJE, ARLENE BAUI
5083 CABUTE, MARIANNE GLORIE GAMBOA
5084 CACAIT, ROJANIE AQUINO
5085 CACAL, CECILLE BAAY
5086 CACAL, FRANKIE RAMORAN
5087 CACANOG, EDWARD RAMOS
5088 CACAO, KRIZELL LOGO
5089 CACAYAN, JENENN ANN ABELLA
5090 CACAYORIN, GIBRYL BRIN BAUTISTA
5091 CACAYURAN, ETHEL PROTOMARTIR
5092 CACAYURAN, ROSELILY CASTRO
5093 CACDAC, MARK ANGELO DRIO
5094 CACERES, ALVIN TAGUINOTA
5095 CACERES, LEAH ANGELA VERDADERO
5096 CACHERO, DEBORAH MARTIN
5097 CACHERO, ERLINDA HERNANDEZ
5098 CACHO, AMETHYST TUSCANO
5099 CACHO, CHRISTINA CERVANTES
5100 CACHO, EMMA LUMAGOD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:104 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5101 CACHO, GERALD CASTAÑAR
5102 CACHO, JEANJEN CAWIS
5103 CACHO, JEHSSON REVIL
5104 CACHO, KENETH JOHN EBIDAG
5105 CACHO, MARY ANN CAROLINO
5106 CACHO, MELISSA MIRANDA
5107 CADABUNA, DYNIE GRACE ARCUENO
5108 CADAG, JOEJEAN TONGA
5109 CADAG, REGINA SALVADOR
5110 CADAG, REWIN NELVIDA
5111 CADAG, SHIELA MAE REMPILLO
5112 CADALSO, MAY ANN GAJES
5113 CADAMPOG, NATHANIEL ANDRE IBAY
5114 CADAO, STEPHEN LASARA
5115 CADAOAS, MARY GRACE IGNACIO
5116 CADAPAN, ELIZABETH BAGCUS
5117 CADATAL, VENUS GOROSPE
5118 CADAWAS, RICHARD SOLLEZA
5119 CADAYDAY, JOY SEVILLA
5120 CADAYONA, FERNANDO JR CUEVA
5121 CADAYONG, RETCHEL CABONDOCAN
5122 CADDARAO, RONALD RAMOS
5123 CADELIÑA, KARA YVES BALAGTEY
5124 CADELIÑA, SHAR MALOU JOY ALONTO
5125 CADENA, FAITH VICENTE
5126 CADERAO, MARIA BENBETH PASTORES
5127 CADIENTE, AKEMI MARIE TUBOG
5128 CADIENTE, CECILLE KARUNUNGAN
5129 CADIENTE, GINA PARACAD
5130 CADIGAL, AILEEN MONATO
5131 CADILO, AILYN CARAÑAGAN
5132 CADILO, MARK ROLAND
5133 CADIMAS, JOMAR SAN LUIS
5134 CADION, LYZANDER PALOMO
5135 CADIZ, CHRISTINE ANN MARIE MACEDA
5136 CADIZ, CRISTINE LAURIO
5137 CADIZ, WILMA VILLANUEVA
5138 CADIZ, ZANDRA GRACE FERRAREN
5139 CADLAON, MANILYN YAYEN
5140 CADORNA, ALJUN DALIT
5141 CADUNGON, JESSERY OROSO
5142 CAFE, CHERRY NAVACILLA
5143 CAFE, JAYPEE TAN
5144 CAFUIR, SHERYL ERANDIO
5145 CAGA, CHARMAINE FLOR BAGUIO
5146 CAGAANAN, JESSA RABANES
5147 CAGAANAN, VISIL ABACAHIN
5148 CAGAMPAN, KAREN JOY DE VERA
5149 CAGAMPANG, EDEN JOY CAMARINES
5150 CAGAMPANG, ERICA MARIE RALUTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:105 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5151 CAGAMPANG, MYRNA FENIZA
5152 CAGAMPANG, VERNEY AKIATAN
5153 CAGAPE, GEZER BONTUYAN
5154 CAGAPE, HILDA MERCADO
5155 CAGARA, KIM MAGPILI
5156 CAGAS, ANACELL DANILA
5157 CAGAS, LEO REY DINGAL
5158 CAGAS, MARICEL ACLO
5159 CAGAS, MARIELE IVY ORQUIA
5160 CAGATA, VIVIAN TATOY
5161 CAGATAN, JINETH BERSANO
5162 CAGAYAN, KLAIRE PATAUEG
5163 CAGITLA, ROMMEL BRIONES
5164 CAGNAYO, ANNA SURAYA ILARDE
5165 CAGO, VENICE HUMOC
5166 CAGRO, SILVERIO PEPITO
5167 CAGUAY, HEFER GRAGASIN
5168 CAGUICLA, JONALYN JANDOQUILE
5169 CAGUIOA, JONATHAN PAYOPAY
5170 CAGUIOA, NICO MANATAD
5171 CAGUIOA, ROSEMARIE SORIANO
5172 CAGUISA, REGINE ASILUM
5173 CAGULADA, ALMERA ALONZO
5174 CAGUMBAY, JONATHAN LAGROSA
5175 CAGUNGON, DARWIN ALMAS
5176 CAGUNOT, LEAH PERICHO
5177 CAHANAP, LEONIL RECHIE PARATE
5178 CAHANZA, JEAN CAMANSI
5179 CAHAYAG, RICHIE LANUTAN
5180 CAHAYAGAN, ALCUIN COMEROS
5181 CAHAYON, DOMINADOR JR DEL ROSARIO
5182 CAHILIG, JAMES CRETENCIO
5183 CAHILIG, JANINE REDILLA
5184 CAHILIG, MA ZARINA ROTULO
5185 CAHULOGAN, ROSE ANN CADORNIGA
5186 CAIBIGAN, MARIVIC MON
5187 CAIBIRAN, ANTHONY CASTRO
5188 CAIDO, RICHARD DEAN CAHIGAS
5189 CAIDOY, MARY JANE JACA
5190 CAILAO, JEFFERSON CALIWANAGAN
5191 CAILAO, RHEBIE DEL MUNDO
5192 CAILAO, ROSA MARTINEZ
5193 CAILO, CONCHITA PAGAYANAN
5194 CAIMEN, MA ANNA SALOME LUMBRES
5195 CAIN, IRIS LOPEZ
5196 CAINOY, JEOBERTH PELOTON
5197 CAIRO, CESAR RAMOS
5198 CAISIP, CYRUS JOHN GAL
5199 CAJAN, JOAN
5200 CAJAN, REYLENE BORAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:106 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5201 CAJEGAS, NEMODIN ADO
5202 CAJELO, VIEVE SHAYNE ADLAON
5203 CAJEPE, HEDHEDIA CATOLICO
5204 CAJES, KRISSERIE CLEMEÑA
5205 CAJIGAL, FLORDELIZA DULIG
5206 CAJIGAN, GRACE JIMENEZ
5207 CAJIGAN, HECTOR REYNA
5208 CAJILES, ALLENA MARIE PECORE
5209 CAJILES, ALVIN PIOQUINTO
5210 CAJILES, JOCELLE ANN BLAS
5211 CAJILIG, JAMESON NICOR
5212 CAJILIG, JAYSON NICOR
5213 CAJILLA, MARIA SHELLA BUDLAO
5214 CAJOCSON, JOVELYN MAPA
5215 CAJULAO, WENDEL MILAGROSA
5216 CAJURAO, GABRIELLE NATIVIDAD
5217 CAL, RENIE JANE TULILIS
5218 CALA-OR, JOEMARIE DELARNA
5219 CALA-OR, STEPHEN CAMBEL
5220 CALABIA, MARIA LUZ INOVAL
5221 CALABIO, IVY GRACE SINGCOL
5222 CALABIO, ROSELYN SALES
5223 CALABITIN, JENNY VIE MADIS
5224 CALABON, ANGELA AMOR NAGUTOM
5225 CALACDAY, JEROME PILLA
5226 CALAG, AVELYN LOMAS-E
5227 CALAGOS, JOVAN MENDEBIL
5228 CALAGUI, SHIRLY BARIUAN
5229 CALALO, BREVERLY BELL CASUCO
5230 CALALO, MARIA GHEA DINGLASAN
5231 CALAMBRO, DIOMARIE CANAREJO
5232 CALAMINOS, NOAH BATO
5233 CALAMLAM, JOSE MARI MALLARI
5234 CALANDADA, ROHANISAH ALA
5235 CALANOG, MARY GRACE JAVIER
5236 CALANOGA, SHAREENA MAE BATTUNG
5237 CALANSINGIN, GRACE ANN PACUDAN
5238 CALANSINGIN, RACHEL MOLUD
5239 CALANTOG, JMOHR'S TRIVIÑO
5240 CALAOAGAN, IRA ARBIZO
5241 CALAPINE, BENIZ MARI CARANDANG
5242 CALAPIO, ADRIAN EBES
5243 CALAPIT, MIZCHELLE VICTORIA OCHOA
5244 CALAPOTOC, CHRISTINE BISAS
5245 CALARAMO, BENJIE JR TUBAÑA
5246 CALARO, CHRISTINE JOY BOLUSAN
5247 CALASANG, BENJIE ABILA
5248 CALATAN, JENIFFER MARCOS
5249 CALATAYUD, GRACE DELMA BAGUIO
5250 CALATRAVA, JENELYN BERMILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:107 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5251 CALATRAVA, MARK BONNIN RAMOS
5252 CALAUAD, KAREN ANN CELZO
5253 CALAUNAN, DOMINADOR JUNIO
5254 CALAYAG, ELOISA LEI ESTRELLA
5255 CALAYCAY, RECHEL ANN SALCEDO
5256 CALAYCO, RONALD MERABUENO
5257 CALAZAN, MICHIE ROSE HERNANDEZ
5258 CALBAYAN, ELIZABETH TODIANO
5259 CALDA, CHERRIE JANE VILLADOLID
5260 CALDA, DAME CZYRILLE CASTILLON
5261 CALDERON, ANNALIZA JACINTO
5262 CALDERON, CHARISSE CASO
5263 CALDERON, DUSTIN GUINGANIA
5264 CALDERON, GILBERT ABABA
5265 CALDERON, LESTER LABI
5266 CALDERON, MARGIE GILAMON
5267 CALDERON, MARIA DECEE ESMERALDA
5268 CALDERON, MARICRIS MENDOZA
5269 CALDERON, MARINEL DE ZOSA
5270 CALDERON, RAYMOND
5271 CALDINA, NATALIE MAE CADUDU-AN
5272 CALES, ELSIE BUGHAW
5273 CALESTERIO, MARIA CECILIA CATUBAO
5274 CALI, HANIMA DISOMA
5275 CALIB, NAIRA TOMA
5276 CALIBADAN, MARLON GAMOT
5277 CALIBARA, ALMA PRUDENTE
5278 CALIBAYAN, MARITES NAMION
5279 CALIBOSO, WINNIE TABUNO
5280 CALIBUGAN, JENEFE FIEL
5281 CALIBUSO, GINEVEB VILLARMINO
5282 CALICA, REGINE HIPOL
5283 CALICDAN, JAMAICA MARIE SISON
5284 CALIGAGAN, CAROLINE JIMENEZ
5285 CALIGTAN, JANICE VELASCO
5286 CALIGTAN, LOIDA SIW-ATEN
5287 CALIGUID, IVAN FE LUAR
5288 CALILUNG, RHODORA CLAMOSA
5289 CALIMAG, AIZA BUTACAN
5290 CALIMAG, HANNAGAY PILONGO
5291 CALIMAG, RODOLFO CANCERAN
5292 CALIMAG, RYAN CANCERAN
5293 CALIMLIM, MICHAEL EXIOMO
5294 CALIMLIM, ROBINA RAWAT
5295 CALIMOT, JOCYL BONSUBRE
5296 CALIMOTAN, LEONISA CANTERO
5297 CALIMPAS, SARAH JOY PILOY
5298 CALIMUTAN, BARRY CONCON
5299 CALINA, MA LILY JULIETA DALIT
5300 CALINAO, LLYCA JEAN PANGANIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:108 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5301 CALINAWAN, ANNA RIZA ROSELL
5302 CALINAWAN, GEZA WOOLMER
5303 CALING, AMY LEE BARRIOS
5304 CALINGAL, LEA JOY VILORIA
5305 CALINGASAN, CAREEN ALMAREZ
5306 CALINGAYAN, LESLYNE CUNTIG
5307 CALINGIN, KAREN HAOHAO
5308 CALIPAY, EVER CAPURAS
5309 CALIPAY, MIGNON FAME ALONTAGA
5310 CALIPUSAN, GIRELOU SANTARIN
5311 CALISA, GENEVIVE CARBON
5312 CALITES, MARICOR LARIOQUE
5313 CALITIS, MARICAR ARAYATA
5314 CALIVO, LARRY SAPIGAO
5315 CALIWAG, BENEDICT AGDA
5316 CALIWAN, MERIAM EVASCO
5317 CALIXTRO, CYRUS PADRONES
5318 CALIXTRO, LIEZEL CABUSAS
5319 CALIXTRO, MAY FELISA LABENIA
5320 CALIXTRO, MECHEL ESCALA
5321 CALIXTRO, SHIELLA CABUSAS
5322 CALIZO, DARYL CARDONA
5323 CALIZO, MICAH ELLA MANZANO
5324 CALIÑADA, JEOLITA SAYLOON
5325 CALLA, GLENOR SALGUET
5326 CALLADA, RONIE REBULADO
5327 CALLADO, LESTER JUDE ORTEGA
5328 CALLANGAN, JULIE ANN JAMISOLA
5329 CALLANTA, ELEAZAR GARCIA
5330 CALLAO, BENJIE ACLA
5331 CALLAO, DEEJAY MORETO
5332 CALLAO, MICHEL CATALBAS
5333 CALLE, JOVELYN JUGUILON
5334 CALLEJA, ANGELINE BALDERAMA
5335 CALLENERO, JAY-AR PAUSANOS
5336 CALLENO, ELENA TARE
5337 CALLITONG, GRECILIA AMBALAN
5338 CALLO, APRIL LABERYNTH OLIVEROS
5339 CALLO, MELANIE SALARZA
5340 CALLOPE, RICARDO JR ARNESTO
5341 CALLORA, MA FATIMA TELEG
5342 CALLOS, JEROME BARREDO
5343 CALLUENG, ARLENE BALABBO
5344 CALLUENG, ARSEN MAMAUAG
5345 CALMA, ARLENE DUMRIQUE
5346 CALMA, CHRISTINE PRESENTACION
5347 CALMA, CRISTINE MAGDATO
5348 CALMA, JANINE FLORES
5349 CALMA, JANNET BALUYUT
5350 CALMA, JERALD CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:109 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5351 CALMA, JOAN MERIDA
5352 CALMA, LIEZEL TARUC
5353 CALMA, MARK ANGELO BAYED
5354 CALMA, PRINCESS CAMILLE DUE
5355 CALMA, R-G-LYN MURILLO
5356 CALMA, TERRENE JEZREEL SAMSON
5357 CALO, CHERYL PAYUSAN
5358 CALO, LEONAVELLE AMPO
5359 CALONGCALONG, JOHN CARLO ORTIZ
5360 CALOSA, JASMINE SIMBAJON
5361 CALOSCOS, JOSEPH ANTON
5362 CALPO, JERALYN BOCO
5363 CALPOTURA, RAFFY SAGUN
5364 CALUB, CHARMAINE DISPO
5365 CALUBAG, CHRISTIAN MALALUAN
5366 CALUCIN, MARRIENEL TOQUE
5367 CALUGAY, SAMANTHA FERRER
5368 CALUGCUGAN, LURVY ANN NOCETE
5369 CALULONG, SOCELIZA GALIA
5370 CALULUT, LAURENCE MEJIA
5371 CALUMA, REMILYN SANTOS
5372 CALUMBA, BABIE FLOR DIAZ
5373 CALUMPANG, JONALYN CASTILLO
5374 CALUNOD, HONEY TONDAG
5375 CALUPAS, CYNTHIA ESTILLER
5376 CALURA, PRINCESS IZAZEIN TAWAGEN
5377 CALUYA, KATHLEEN GRACE RAMOS
5378 CALUYONG, ROSEL EVASITAS
5379 CALVARIO, ERLYN JOY CALACAR
5380 CALVENDRA, MARGARET ELAINE EGUIA
5381 CALVEZ, RAINA ROSE NOLASCO
5382 CALVINTOS, MARY GRACE CABAÑING
5383 CALVIS, JEANETTE ANN MALANOG
5384 CALVO, CAROL RODRIGUEZ
5385 CALVO, DAISY JOY BERNAL
5386 CALVO, SHEENA GONZALES
5387 CALVO, SHEENA MARIE SANTIAGO
5388 CALZADA, HANS MIRO
5389 CALZADA, MARC PAUL TUNAC
5390 CALZADO, REA RAMIREZ
5391 CAMA, JENNYLYN OLASO
5392 CAMACAM, ELMER AVILLANOSA
5393 CAMACHO, FE AZAÑA
5394 CAMACHO, GRACE LANUZA
5395 CAMACHO, JOY MARIE CLAIRE DOMINGO
5396 CAMACHO, KAREN BRAGAIS
5397 CAMACHO, KRISTIAN ANN GELERA
5398 CAMACHO, NIÑO VILLAVERT
5399 CAMACHO, QUEEN FERLYN CRUZ
5400 CAMACHO, RAYMOND MAGANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:110 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5401 CAMACHO, REA ABUBAKAR
5402 CAMACHO, RICHARD JR MAHINAY
5403 CAMACHO, ROBBY SARILI
5404 CAMACHO, ROCHELLE GONZALES
5405 CAMACHO, SARAH JANE MAGNAAN
5406 CAMAGAY, JILLANE KAYE PADUYOS
5407 CAMAL, ALINOR MACADATO
5408 CAMAMA, ELDEANA GABATO
5409 CAMAN, JEREME CAGAYAO
5410 CAMANCHO, CATHERINE HOPE PONGCOL
5411 CAMANDONA, GRETCHEN ESCABARTE
5412 CAMANGIAN, RUSTICO CARRANCEJA
5413 CAMANSI, BRIAN ESTUESTA
5414 CAMANSI, DIASY CONCHA
5415 CAMAR, JONAISAH ABDULRAHEM
5416 CAMARA, KC JOCE GAMBOL
5417 CAMARA, QUEEN CYRINE VASQUEZ
5418 CAMARAO, CRISTY TALATTAD
5419 CAMARILLO, APRIL MARTINEZ
5420 CAMARINES, KRIZZIA MAE LLAMAS
5421 CAMASO, JOEL CATAHURAN
5422 CAMASO, NOEMIE JANE NIEVA
5423 CAMASURA, GINALYNN ALIMA
5424 CAMATA, CRIZELLE JOY SAYSAY
5425 CAMATA, DOREEN GENEROSO
5426 CAMATA, EVANGELYN CERIOLA
5427 CAMATURA, VERNIE ADORABLE
5428 CAMATURAN, SUSHINE HERNANDEZ
5429 CAMAYO, ANGELA ALCANTARA
5430 CAMBA, ANGIN ABARRA
5431 CAMBA, ARIANNE MAE BANDILLA
5432 CAMBA, BEVERLY NATIVIDAD
5433 CAMBA, DONNABELLE URSABIA
5434 CAMBA, JELIZA QUIRANTE
5435 CAMBA, MARIVETTE FURIO
5436 CAMBA, PAULA MAE MARTICIO
5437 CAMBALLA, MITZEE GELUA
5438 CAMBARIHAN, DYNAH MINORCA
5439 CAMBARIJAN, AIZA VILLANUEVA
5440 CAMBARIJAN, CHERRY ROSE MUELAN
5441 CAMBARIJAN, JUDIE CORNEJOS
5442 CAMBAYA, JUNO BORRES
5443 CAMBAYA, RICARDO NIEPES
5444 CAMBEL, AIRENE MOLATO
5445 CAMBEL, ERNIE CAMIROS
5446 CAMBO, LIZA GOMEZ
5447 CAMELO, MICHELLE LORENTE
5448 CAMEN, KEVIN JAY RICAFRENTE
5449 CAMERINO, JULIUS ALBITE
5450 CAMERINO, RICHEL AGCOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:111 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5451 CAMERO, NORBERTO ABELLA
5452 CAMEROS, LEONISA OBORDO
5453 CAMET, MARC ARIES MAGTALAS
5454 CAMET, ROBERT MACABUDBUD
5455 CAMIGUING, MERLITA LACRE
5456 CAMILA, ARJAY BANZALES
5457 CAMILE, MAE-AN JANE BOCUYA
5458 CAMILLO, ARNULFO MENDEZ
5459 CAMILLO, KRISTINE GRACE ANASTACIO
5460 CAMILLO, RONALD CAMINOY
5461 CAMILON, MARLONE CLINT SOLIS
5462 CAMINADE, CATHERINE NAGUITA
5463 CAMINGAWAN, SHERRY LYN CANOY
5464 CAMINO, ALMA ANINO
5465 CAMIQUE, MIERALYN ANDIANO
5466 CAMIT, CHERYL CLARITO
5467 CAMIT, CRISTINE JOY MAYO
5468 CAMITOG, MERCY GALANGI
5469 CAMMAGAY, KARENJOY TAGUIBAO
5470 CAMMAS, ALVIN PILANDO
5471 CAMMAYO, IRENE TABAO
5472 CAMO, CECELIA BALMES
5473 CAMOTES, JOSE BENEDICT BEECHER
5474 CAMPANA, BEVERLY MAE DOLINOG
5475 CAMPANAN, AZELLE MARIE FARROL
5476 CAMPANER, JODILYN OCZON
5477 CAMPANIA, ANGILY CABALLERO
5478 CAMPANO, ERICK JERALD ECHON
5479 CAMPANO, MARIA VIRGINIA ESPANOLA
5480 CAMPASAS, WARREN SAYON
5481 CAMPAÑERO, ROSE ANN MERCADO
5482 CAMPILAN, ANNIE JOY TANDINGAN
5483 CAMPILLO, ADONIS MAULAS
5484 CAMPO, CHARLENE JANE DELA FUENTE
5485 CAMPO, JHONA LYN CAGUIMBAY
5486 CAMPOLLO, JESSA JOY CABUNAGAN
5487 CAMPOMANES, MARK BEN ARAÑA
5488 CAMPOMAYOR, BERLYN JOY ANDRINO
5489 CAMPOS, BERNADETTE SAPIN
5490 CAMPOS, CHRISTOPHER RAMOS
5491 CAMPOS, JANINE DE GUZMAN
5492 CAMPOS, MA ELENA NAZAL
5493 CAMPOS, REYNANTE PADILLA
5494 CAMPOS, RUBY ANN CARREDO
5495 CAMPOSANO, IMELDA CORAZON CONCEPCION
5496 CAMPOSANO, JOY ISIP
5497 CAMPOSANO, MAIDY CUPIDO
5498 CAMPOSANO, MARY FRANCESCA FERNANDEZ
5499 CAMPOY, ALFRED GORDONCILLO
5500 CAMTAN, ZYRA MAE TALABIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:112 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5501 CAMTUGAN, CAREN KATE CORRALES
5502 CAMU, EMMANUEL OCOP
5503 CAMUEL, IAN BETONIO
5504 CAMUNGAO, RICARDO QUERUBIN
5505 CAMUS, LORNA VILLANUEVA
5506 CAMUS, RUBY ANN REYES
5507 CANA, LIEZEL ALBA
5508 CANABAL, DIANNE BINANTOLIS
5509 CANADA, EUTIQUIO JR MAGPABONBON
5510 CANALES, KAREN BUENAS AMADO
5511 CANALES, MARY ANGELY JOY ATENDIDO
5512 CANANIA, CHERIE IN BORNASAL
5513 CANAPE, ANNIE MAE BOLAÑOS
5514 CANAPI, MELOJANE GAN
5515 CANAPI, ROSALIO BOBIT II SOLIMAN
5516 CANARIA, VENUS SAGUN
5517 CANARIO, FLORELY NALAGON
5518 CANATOY, MAY FLOR PASTRANA
5519 CANAWAY, ROSEBELINDA DACANAY
5520 CANAY, ALVIN CALA-OR
5521 CANAYON, MARISA CAROLINO
5522 CANCEJO, DONDON RAGUAL
5523 CANCEJO, JAYPEE SIAZON
5524 CANCER, LEVI GAN
5525 CANCERAN, DONITA-JANE BANGILAN
5526 CANDADO, RODNELYN FAMILIAR
5527 CANDAN, CHARLIE MAE BLONTO
5528 CANDARI, SHARON FLORES
5529 CANDELARIA, AILYN CABAJAR
5530 CANDELARIA, JOVELLE OLIQUINO
5531 CANDELARIO, GLADYS DOMINGO
5532 CANDELARIO, JESSHA REA MAGLAYA
5533 CANDELARIO, RACHEL BALAQUIO
5534 CANDELAZA, MARIA AILEEN NEBRES
5535 CANDIDATO, SAAWIYA DILINOGUN
5536 CANDIDO, ANGELINA MOSLARES
5537 CANDIDO, MA LOURDES TEODORO
5538 CANDIZA, RUBILYN RODRIGUEZ
5539 CANDO, JANINE FLORES
5540 CANENET, MA JOVELYN ROSCO
5541 CANESIO, WELHEM PAHAYAHAY
5542 CANETE, REY
5543 CANICON, ANNAMAE MAGHILOM
5544 CANIEDO, MICHELLE MAHINAY
5545 CANILAO, LIZETH POLICARPIO
5546 CANILLO, EMALYN AZARCON
5547 CANILLO, JRYSTELLE ROSE GENON
5548 CANIMO, CLARIZA MANGULABNAN
5549 CANINDO, MOORE BHEY CADORNA
5550 CANIW, JANINE BLAIZE OPLAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:113 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5551 CANJA, DEXTER LATUMBO
5552 CANJA, EUNICE DE LEON
5553 CANJA, JOMARIE ALINGALAN
5554 CANJA, MAE JEREZA
5555 CANLAS, ABEGAIL GALANG
5556 CANLAS, AMABELLE MIGRIÑO
5557 CANLAS, CATHERINE DUNGCA
5558 CANLAS, DANIELLE JOSEMIL DEL PRADO
5559 CANLAS, GERALDINE SANTOS
5560 CANLAS, JAMIE LYN DE CASTRO
5561 CANLAS, JENNY LYN BARID
5562 CANLAS, JOHN PAUL MANIAGO
5563 CANLAS, KRISHIA MARIE MAMISAO
5564 CANLAS, MA TERESA SOL CRUZ
5565 CANLAS, MAUREEN SICAT
5566 CANLAS, NICA ANNE
5567 CANLAS, RAQUEL DAVID
5568 CANLAS, ROSALENE PETRONIO
5569 CANLOBO, SHEENA FLORES
5570 CANNU, MELANIE PASON
5571 CANO, ALMA JUDITH GENIO
5572 CANO, DORIS AVESTRUZ
5573 CANO, FLORA MAE CATAYAS
5574 CANO, GENEMARK SONGCO
5575 CANO, HERNIE CARULLO
5576 CANO, JOSE JR BONAOBRA
5577 CANO, JUNALYN DUEÑAS
5578 CANO, LYKA JANE PRUDENCIADO
5579 CANOBAS, LUBY GUILLERMO
5580 CANONEO, BERNADETH CONTIÑEDO
5581 CANONG, ALMIE JAPSAY
5582 CANONIGO, JULIA TORRES
5583 CANONIGO, MEAH JEL LUMAG-OT
5584 CANONOY, MARLENE DELA CRUZ
5585 CANOY, BELINDA ARIB
5586 CANOY, ELMA JOERY OHYA
5587 CANOY, IMMANUEL CAMILOTES
5588 CANOY, LORDNESS COMEROS
5589 CANOY, ROSANA TOROLLO
5590 CANSANAS, MARY JANE GALES
5591 CANSECO, JONITH TUGDANG
5592 CANSICIO, CLARISSE
5593 CANSON, DANICE MONTAÑO
5594 CANSON, JOSE JEAPEE GALIEMBA
5595 CANTA, FHEL GOMEZ
5596 CANTA, MYLA JANE GELSANO
5597 CANTADO, ALGIE HOYO-A
5598 CANTAGO, JANNINE MAE ALIMA
5599 CANTAL, RACHELL ANN CADAMPOG
5600 CANTARA, CHARMAINE DOMINGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:114 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5601 CANTERE, RICLYN DE ORO
5602 CANTIGA, RANEZA ASUGAO
5603 CANTIGA, SARAH JOY PEÑA
5604 CANTILA, FE ALGAR
5605 CANTILLANO, ARCHIE PEREZ
5606 CANTILLAS, LILIBETH UMBAO
5607 CANTILLO, AIRENE AYES
5608 CANTILLO, CARLA CALMA
5609 CANTO, SELAH GRACE ENRIQUEZ
5610 CANTOMAYOR, MANILYN CALAWIGAN
5611 CANTONJOS, ALLAN TELIWIK
5612 CANTOR, CZARINA ANTONIO
5613 CANTOR, SARA JANE ROGON
5614 CANTORES, HONEY SIMPIA
5615 CANTORNE, CZARINA MAE RAFAEL
5616 CANTOS, ED CHRISTIAN BAES
5617 CANTUBA, JONILLE CASIDSID
5618 CANUBAS, BERNADETH MERCADO
5619 CANUBAS, CAMILLE TOLENTINO
5620 CANUEL, JACQUILYN JECIEL
5621 CANUFIN, GIGI CELLO
5622 CANUTO, NOEMIE DELOS REYES
5623 CAO, CATHERINE BANAG
5624 CAO, MA NOEMI COLORICO
5625 CAOILE, BRYAN MAHILUM
5626 CAOILE, MARY GRACE BAUNILLO
5627 CAOLBOY, MA KRISTINE BUSTAMANTE
5628 CAONG, JOVELYN MINAO
5629 CAORES, NOVA CEIT
5630 CAPA, MARY CHIRENE AL-OS
5631 CAPACIA, MARY MAY DUMANGAS
5632 CAPADUCIO, MARGARITA CAPONPON
5633 CAPAL, RITA ALVES
5634 CAPALAD, JOVEN DELOS SANTOS
5635 CAPALARAN, RAFFA GENTERONE
5636 CAPANGPANGAN, GERLYN ALIN
5637 CAPANGPANGAN, HEIDE MAE PONGASI
5638 CAPANGPANGAN, NELYN LAMBAN
5639 CAPANGPANGAN, RODULFO JR AGBONES
5640 CAPARAS, LILET ANNE DELA CRUZ
5641 CAPAREDA, GENELYN BARADAN
5642 CAPARIDA, MAREBETH DOÑA
5643 CAPARIDA, MARIA DOLORES GALEOS
5644 CAPAROSO, AMELITA GURANG
5645 CAPAROSO, JERALYN LADESMA
5646 CAPARROSO, ROVI KAY KARLA TAMAYO
5647 CAPATAN, JOE ART GARSUTA
5648 CAPATI, ANNET MENDOZA
5649 CAPATI, MARIE JOY MARIANO
5650 CAPATOY, RHEA MAR BANGIRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:115 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5651 CAPAZ, JIM-DANDY BRIVA
5652 CAPELLAN, LEA ATASIN
5653 CAPENDIT, ANGELINE COSEP
5654 CAPENDIT, FEDILSON SUMAYAO
5655 CAPIAN, LESLIE ANN DALIVA
5656 CAPILI, CHERRY MAGLASANG
5657 CAPILI, CHRISTINE JOY CAPITO
5658 CAPILI, KATHLEEN JOY PEDROSO
5659 CAPILITAN, MARIFE BALAHAN
5660 CAPILLO, SHIELAME MAKIG-ANGAY
5661 CAPILOYAN, MARIVIC GOMITAS
5662 CAPIN, WINIEFLOR BIHASA
5663 CAPINDO, JOYLYN CAGAPE
5664 CAPINIA, RODESA JUAN
5665 CAPINIG, ANNA ATHENA SARMIENTO
5666 CAPINIG, ROSE ANN VELASCO
5667 CAPINO, SHIELA MAE LAWAY
5668 CAPINPIN, CRISANTA MANAGAD
5669 CAPINPIN, JOEY DELA CRUZ
5670 CAPIO, GEMMA GONZALBO
5671 CAPIO, JAY-AR FLORES
5672 CAPIO, STIFFANY VILLAFLOR
5673 CAPIOSO, LEZLIE MAE CANTOMAYOR
5674 CAPIRAL, MARITES RIVERA
5675 CAPISNON, HAZEL MASAMAYOR
5676 CAPISONDA, FEDERICO CARREON
5677 CAPISTRANO, DANICA BERNARDO
5678 CAPISTRANO, ELIZA CATOR
5679 CAPISTRANO, ELSIE NAVALES
5680 CAPISTRANO, JUVY AMKING
5681 CAPISTRANO, RUBEN JR ALBALATE
5682 CAPISTRANO, SHEENA SANTIAGO
5683 CAPITO, DOLORES BUSA
5684 CAPITO, HAROLD MAE ACERET
5685 CAPIZ, ABIGAIL CARBUNGCO
5686 CAPOL, ROSELYN NAMOC
5687 CAPON, EDWIN GUY-AB
5688 CAPON, JANICE MYRA PLASABAS
5689 CAPONPON, GINALYN GATDULA
5690 CAPOQUIAN, MARICHU ESPONILLA
5691 CAPORTE, JIRRYN CAÑIDO
5692 CAPOTE, MAY RESYL RAMIREZ
5693 CAPUA, MARY JANE SUMULAT
5694 CAPUL, JESSA MAE ARAO
5695 CAPULONG, APRIL SANTIAGO
5696 CAPUNHAG, NIÑA CRIS DIGAWAN
5697 CAPUNO, ERNIE OLIVAR
5698 CAPUNO, JHUNEL PAULO BALDONADO
5699 CAPUNO, RAY ADRIAN GUAMOS
5700 CAPUNONG, MAERY ANGEL HILARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:116 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5701 CAPUNONG, MAERY GOLD HILARIO
5702 CAPUSI, APRIL ROSE MADRID
5703 CAPUY, LILIA ELOISA GAPULAO
5704 CAPUYAN, DIANA ROSAL PASIENCIA
5705 CAPUYAN, REIMEL GIMENEZ
5706 CAPUZ, GENEVIE TILAR
5707 CAPUZ, MARY-ANN BERTOLFO
5708 CAPUZ, SUZANNE CODIÑERA
5709 CARA, JAHZEEL CRUZ
5710 CARAAN, CECILE GUTIERREZ
5711 CARAAN, ELMIRA DIZON
5712 CARAAN, SHIELA JEANE JINAHON
5713 CARABEO, KACHOLA LABILLA
5714 CARABEO, LIEZEL ALGELINE TORTONA
5715 CARABIDO, MONICCAR ROCAS
5716 CARABLE, JOANA MARIE PORMANES
5717 CARACHO, ARRABAIL BENLOT
5718 CARACOL, ROSELYN BARANDA
5719 CARACUT, GENE ROSE SIIT
5720 CARAG, JAYSON BASBAS
5721 CARAG, MARY JANE CABBAB
5722 CARAGA, ANNA CLARISSA SANTOS
5723 CARAGA, REINA LYN RACHO
5724 CARAIG, ALBERTO JR CORDIAL
5725 CARAIG, JEAN MAY DE LAS ALAS
5726 CARAJAY, LADYLEE PIMENTEL
5727 CARALDE, CHERRY MAY BALINDRES
5728 CARAMBAS, JANICE REGASPI
5729 CARAMIHAN, MARIE APRIL PARBA
5730 CARAMOAN, MARIA KAREN JOY TEODORO
5731 CARANAY, DARLINA TABUCOL
5732 CARANAY, JERIC TOBIAS
5733 CARANDANG, HELEN ABIERA
5734 CARANDANG, ROWENA TIAPSON
5735 CARANDANG, SHERYL BAUTISTA
5736 CARANGUIAN, MARCIANA BIBBIGAN
5737 CARANGUIAN, MILDRED ANGOLUAN
5738 CARANI, RACHEL SABADO
5739 CARAS, ADRIAN NICKO VENTURA
5740 CARAS, MARY ROSE PACAMPARA
5741 CARASCO, ROSEMARIE CHUA
5742 CARAVANA, DARYL JOAN YACAPIN
5743 CARAYUGAN, LAARNIE VINAGRERA
5744 CARBAJAL, LENI ABOGADIL
5745 CARBAJOSA, MAYETH DIO
5746 CARBALLO, IRISH BARING
5747 CARBALLO, JOHN CARLO AQUINO
5748 CARBAQUIL, EFREN CALSADO
5749 CARBON, CLAIRE PALIN
5750 CARBON, ELMER GOMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:117 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5751 CARBONEL, MAE ESPERAT
5752 CARBONELL, ANNA LIZA AGARPAO
5753 CARBONELL, MARIA ANGELICA BARTOLOME
5754 CARBONELL, MARY GRACE REDOR
5755 CARBONELL, WILSON MALIAMAN
5756 CARBONILLA, AMMY GORRES
5757 CARCILLAR, FRANCISCO JR RAMOS
5758 CARCILLAR, SHIENA MAE LONGAKIT
5759 CARCOSIA, JO-ANN RESOMADERO
5760 CARDAMA, ERICA ROSE BALDONADO
5761 CARDANIO, MARIBEL LIRASAN
5762 CARDANO, RICKY PASATIEMPO
5763 CARDAÑO, MARTIN CAMERO
5764 CARDENAS, CHRISTIAN BITUIN
5765 CARDENAS, JEWARD TUMANGDAY
5766 CARDENAS, KEVIN POTOT
5767 CARDENAS, MA HERMIELYN BAUTISTA
5768 CARDENAS, MARVIN TUAZON
5769 CARDEÑO, ACE BENE
5770 CARDEÑO, RENZ JOSEPH ALMARIO
5771 CARDEÑO, ROSALINDA CAPARIC
5772 CARDINIO, JARVIN TARUC
5773 CARDINO, JANICE MISSION
5774 CARDINO, JOSE JR MANALO
5775 CARDINO, LORELYN CAO
5776 CARDIÑO, ANNA LIZA ANCHETA
5777 CARDIÑO, JACKIELYN ORTEGA
5778 CARDIÑO, ROLLY BONTO
5779 CARDONA, BRYANT SORIANO
5780 CARDONA, RESTY POCONG
5781 CARDOZA, APRIL LYN DAVID
5782 CARDOZA, JHADE TESALUNA
5783 CARE, BRADLEY EBITE
5784 CARE, REN CASTILLO
5785 CARESOSA, EVELYN CANANEA
5786 CAREÑO, JUNALYN BON
5787 CARI-AT, J-JIREH MATA
5788 CARIAGA, ALEXIS JOYCE ANACTA
5789 CARIAGA, BILLY RANDOLF ARENZA
5790 CARIAGA, JODELYN ORQUE
5791 CARIAGA, ROWELLA PADUA
5792 CARIAS, JELLEAN LOBERIANO
5793 CARIASO, JUBILLEE PAGAL
5794 CARIG, JOVELYN LAURIDO
5795 CARIGO, MARY JANE MARCELO
5796 CARILLA, MA JESSA LI AMARILLE
5797 CARILLO, DANILO JR PAGAL
5798 CARILLO, GERALDINE ROPEREZ
5799 CARILLO, JANE TAN
5800 CARILLO, JEASON TOMAGOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:118 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5801 CARILLO, MA CLARISSA DENOY
5802 CARILLO, MA JOYCE ANN
5803 CARILLO, MARJORIE FRANCISCO
5804 CARILLO, MYREN APURA
5805 CARILLO, SUSANA BALAOS
5806 CARIM, LADY ASRAH ADRIAS
5807 CARIM, NORODIN DAING
5808 CARIMAT, MARY JOY TOLEDO
5809 CARIN, KRISTINE ANN LOPEZ
5810 CARINAN, LYNDON POL LABRO
5811 CARINGAL, AIREEN MAGADIA
5812 CARINGAL, MARY CATHERINE PANGANIBAN
5813 CARIQUITAN, KIMBERLYN BASINILLO
5814 CARISO, MADELLENE BONTO
5815 CARITATIVO, PHIL GERALD BAUN
5816 CARIÑO, ALFIE BLANCO
5817 CARIÑO, CHERRY ANN SICAT
5818 CARIÑO, EDERLYN
5819 CARIÑO, EZEKIEL TIMOLA
5820 CARIÑO, JOHN HAYES CERBITO
5821 CARIÑO, JOVERT AYANGCO
5822 CARIÑO, JOY CASTILLO
5823 CARIÑO, KELHVEEN JEZRILL SABADO
5824 CARIÑO, LALAINE ANGELES
5825 CARIÑO, LIZIEL SEBIANO
5826 CARIÑO, MARK STEVEN OMAKING
5827 CARIÑO, MAY ANNE RAPOSAS
5828 CARIÑO, NORTON RUIZ
5829 CARIÑO, RONABEL DELIQUIÑA
5830 CARIÑO, SALVADOR GUILLERMO
5831 CARLIN, CONNIE ABEN
5832 CARLIT, LOVE JOY SALVADOR
5833 CARLOMAN, TITALYN DANAO
5834 CARLON, ANN-MARIE ONDE
5835 CARLOS, AIZA ARIZAPA
5836 CARLOS, ALIANA PAULA RAMIREZ
5837 CARLOS, BETHSAIDA ABARA
5838 CARLOS, BRYAN UMAHON
5839 CARLOS, CATHERINE NICCA MONECIA
5840 CARLOS, CELMA GARAY
5841 CARLOS, EUNICE BIANCA LIRIO
5842 CARLOS, IRVING DAVID
5843 CARLOS, IVY NOREEN DIZON
5844 CARLOS, RHEA MAE BALAO
5845 CARLUTO, PAMILA SERBO
5846 CARMARAN, GUDIE SABICO
5847 CARMELO, BEBIJEAN ESTRELLA
5848 CARMELOTES, EDELENE BALORO
5849 CARMELOTES, JEANDEL TABANAO
5850 CARMELOTES, RICHLYN CONTIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:119 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5851 CARMEN, CYNTHIA BECHAYDA
5852 CARMONA, ALDINE BULACAN
5853 CARMONA, GINALYN CABANA
5854 CARNA, RONALYN CURAN
5855 CARNESIL, JOAN KRISTINE VASQUEZ
5856 CAROCHE, HAZEL JANE BONGAT
5857 CARODAN, RICHEL QUENDANGAN
5858 CAROLINO, LANCE PATRICK PLAZA
5859 CARORO, EDGELIN PALUBON
5860 CARPENA, DESEREE POBLETE
5861 CARPENTERO, APRIL JAY MENDOZA
5862 CARPIO, ANGELI SILVA
5863 CARPIO, JERIBEL SUANTE
5864 CARPIO, JONA BULAHAN
5865 CARPIO, LORINE PAWIL
5866 CARPIO, MARICE KARLA MIGUEL
5867 CARPIO, MICHELLE ANTONIO
5868 CARPIO, NANCY POLON
5869 CARPIO, ROSALIE APOLINAR
5870 CARPIO, YOLANDA JR VALOIS
5871 CARPO, NERISSA AFABLE
5872 CARRANZA, ALYSSA BUEN
5873 CARRANZA, JEFFREY RAMOS
5874 CARRASCO, RICHELLE QUINTOS
5875 CARREON, ANA CARISSA DUNGCA
5876 CARREON, ARMINA PAULA LIM
5877 CARREON, CHRISTINA TRINIDAD
5878 CARREON, DIVINE GRACE BUENAFE
5879 CARREON, GENA CLARISH GALURA
5880 CARREON, GHELLA MARIE MAJILLANO
5881 CARREON, GRAZIELLE MENDOZA
5882 CARREON, KATHLEEN CAPATI
5883 CARREON, MARIE PAZ ADELANTE
5884 CARREON, MARYGRACE COLINARES
5885 CARRERA, JANINE CABANGON
5886 CARRERA, MERING AGONOY
5887 CARRETERO, ESTHER LAZO
5888 CARRIAGA, MILESA BARCENAS
5889 CARRIEDO, MA CATHERINE PERLADO
5890 CARRIEDO, NAOMI JARA ABRERA
5891 CARRILLO, JASMIN DOLAR
5892 CARRO, MARIA CLARIZZEE ANNE DE LUNA
5893 CARTAGENA, CRISELDA FIGUERRES
5894 CARTAGENA, JULIET FUNDAL
5895 CARTAJENA, MARGARITA JOY GONZALES
5896 CARTAJENAS, KATRINA MARIE MORILLA
5897 CARTEN, ESTHER LABAJO
5898 CARUANA, WINNIEBEL OCAMPOS
5899 CARULLA, MARIA VICTORIA MALAZARTE
5900 CARULLO, JACKIELYN CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:120 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5901 CARULLO, MARIE ANTONIETTE PORTUGAL
5902 CARUMBA, MONALIZA TRINIDAD LUMAQUE
5903 CARURUCAN, SHERLYN SEBULINO
5904 CARVAJAL, APRIL MAE GLEAN
5905 CARVAJAL, RIZEL CASASOLA
5906 CARZON, JENNYLIN AQUINO
5907 CAS, MARIA KLINNETTE PAREDES
5908 CAS, SONNY BALINGBING
5909 CASA, GLADY MAE NAVAL
5910 CASABUENA, JARED JUNE CATALUÑA
5911 CASABUENA, RADIE RAPUSO
5912 CASAJEROS, ROSELLE REYDADO
5913 CASAL, MANILYN CARDAMA
5914 CASALJAY, MICHELLE PASCUA
5915 CASALME, MARIA CRISTINA GALGAL
5916 CASAMAYOR, NECEL PANERIO
5917 CASAN, AMERA MACALABAO
5918 CASAN, ASLIMAH AMPUAN
5919 CASANO, LAIZA SILVANO
5920 CASANOVA, BRYAN JOHN ENRIQUEZ
5921 CASANOVA, LYKA APRIL DIMACULANGAN
5922 CASANTUSAN, DEI ANNE REQUINA
5923 CASAPAO, CHERYL CELERIO
5924 CASAS, CHARMAINE CASINSINAN
5925 CASAS, JEROME GULAPA
5926 CASAS, JONNAZEL MATA
5927 CASAS, MARY GRACE ASPIRAS
5928 CASAS, MAURIN ALBIA
5929 CASAS, RYAN SURBAN
5930 CASAUAY, REGINE MERCADO
5931 CASAUL, CIZZNER CELORICO
5932 CASE, HAYDE SOLANA
5933 CASE, MELONA SOLANA
5934 CASELA, ROSELLE ABAYAN
5935 CASEM, APRIL RAMOS
5936 CASEM, LOVELYN SOLIVEN
5937 CASERIA, HELEN ABROGAR
5938 CASEÑAS, MA EDITHA RANA
5939 CASIANO, HANNA CHRISTY LATIGAY
5940 CASIANO, ROGELIO JR VENTURUZO
5941 CASIAO, AIZA DE LA TORRE
5942 CASIBAN, WENDEL MAGBANUA
5943 CASIBUAL, JOFELYN ARANTE
5944 CASIDSID, REBECCA VARONA
5945 CASIHAN, LESTLE FALAME
5946 CASILAC, ANGEL MARIE GONZAGA
5947 CASILAG, PHILIP BECHAYDA
5948 CASILAGAN, VALERIE JOY ATIJON
5949 CASILAO, ANDREY VIOLATA
5950 CASILAO, KIMBERLY FEDERIZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:121 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

5951 CASILDO, ELMER JOHN VALLEJOS
5952 CASILISILIHAN, BIBIANA PATOLOT
5953 CASILLA, DESIREE PARROCHA
5954 CASILLAN, ANNA SHERRYN LIMBOY
5955 CASILLAN, CHARMAINE MAY GONZALES
5956 CASILLAN, RODOLFO JR DE JESUS
5957 CASIM, NAZZAT ALAWI
5958 CASIM, RAYMUND RYAN MARK CANTES
5959 CASIMERO, CHEROSE LATA
5960 CASIMERO, VALJIREH MARTINEZ
5961 CASIMIRO, CARMEN ALCESO
5962 CASIMIRO, ORLANDO JR MANARANG
5963 CASIMIRO, VICTORIA ESCOBAR
5964 CASIMPAN, MANUEL JR DAYANG
5965 CASIMRA, YASHMERA DAMBAE
5966 CASIMSIMAN, JANE LAURON
5967 CASIN, DELFIN JR CONTIGNO
5968 CASINGAL, KEAR DELOS SANTOS
5969 CASINILLO, APRIL LAVLEEN SILA
5970 CASINILLO, CHONA SABAREZ
5971 CASINILLO, CIRILO JR RAVELO
5972 CASINILLO, JUNE CARLO CILA
5973 CASINILLO, MARIA DONNA SORAL
5974 CASIPE, DAISY DE LOS SANTOS
5975 CASIPE, GERALDINE MAYORMENTE
5976 CASIPIT, GRESHELLA CONTRATA
5977 CASIPIT, JEDELYN RAMOS
5978 CASIPIT, JENIFER FLORENDO
5979 CASIPLE, GLEMER MONTERO
5980 CASIPLE, NATHALIA BELLOTE
5981 CASIPLE, ROEL TOQUIRRE
5982 CASITA, CHRISTIAN NIEL DRILON
5983 CASIÑO, JESSELE MADANGUIT
5984 CASOCOT, OLIVER JAKE ABREA
5985 CASONA, ISA MAE CASTRO
5986 CASOY, VINCENT BOLITO
5987 CASOYLA, ICHEL POLO
5988 CASPILLO, AIZA GAPI
5989 CASPILLO, REGINE CALONIA
5990 CASQUEJO, LAILA AUSTRAN
5991 CASSANOVA, RODOLFO JR BANAGAN
5992 CASTA, MICHELLE CARACAS
5993 CASTANTE, ELMER SILVA
5994 CASTARDO, JEZZEL AYESSA SAGOMEZ
5995 CASTARDO, JOANIE LUMERAN
5996 CASTAÑARES, ELLEN EVASCO
5997 CASTAÑARES, MELODY RENDON
5998 CASTAÑARES, REAH JOY BEDAÑO
5999 CASTAÑARES, TONTON CALVO
6000 CASTAÑEDA, ALBERTO JR TRIGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:122 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6001 CASTAÑEDA, ALGERNON CONCEPCION
6002 CASTAÑEDA, HANNA MAE TOLENTINO
6003 CASTAÑEDA, JUDY ANN BALTAZAR
6004 CASTAÑEDA, KRESTLE HEART GAVANES
6005 CASTAÑEDA, RICHELLE ANN SANTOS
6006 CASTELLANO, ALTEA MAE LAGUINLIN
6007 CASTIGO, WILMA RUNAS
6008 CASTIL, BOB PAUL PAGALAN
6009 CASTILLA, RED MANAOG
6010 CASTILLANO, ROMEL SUCIA
6011 CASTILLO, AGNES REYES
6012 CASTILLO, AMELITA GALLO
6013 CASTILLO, ANA ANGELITA RIVERA
6014 CASTILLO, ANNIEBETH DOMINGO
6015 CASTILLO, ANORIA RAMIREZ
6016 CASTILLO, APPLE HILARIO
6017 CASTILLO, ARLYN TANDIHAN
6018 CASTILLO, BERT CEAZAR AJERA
6019 CASTILLO, BLESS ROBINOL
6020 CASTILLO, CHAIRA ROSE RECELLA
6021 CASTILLO, CHRISTINE KAREN DULLA
6022 CASTILLO, CLARENCE BURGOS
6023 CASTILLO, CLEO GRACE PERAREN
6024 CASTILLO, CYRISH MANAOG
6025 CASTILLO, DANA BETTINA GRACE DULDULAO
6026 CASTILLO, DANTE JR PEREZ
6027 CASTILLO, DIVINA MOLINA
6028 CASTILLO, EDEN PATIMO
6029 CASTILLO, ELAINE ANOL
6030 CASTILLO, ESTERLEN OSIANAS
6031 CASTILLO, FRANCIA VALDEZ
6032 CASTILLO, GIDEON PEREZ
6033 CASTILLO, GLAZEL PADUA
6034 CASTILLO, JAN MARC COQUIA
6035 CASTILLO, JAY BRYAN
6036 CASTILLO, JAYE MARIZ CALUTTONG
6037 CASTILLO, JEN LOUISE PALON
6038 CASTILLO, JEROME GERALE
6039 CASTILLO, JESTONI PANIS
6040 CASTILLO, JHON REY ARCILLA
6041 CASTILLO, JODELLE LUMAGBAS
6042 CASTILLO, JOSHUA ANTHONY NAVERA
6043 CASTILLO, KARMELA MARI DELA CRUZ
6044 CASTILLO, KATHLEEN PEARL ALVAREZ
6045 CASTILLO, KATHLYN MAICA BUENO
6046 CASTILLO, KIM BERLY MOLINA
6047 CASTILLO, KIMVERLY HANGALAY
6048 CASTILLO, LEONARDO SUMIBCAY
6049 CASTILLO, LIZEL ABRIL
6050 CASTILLO, LOUISE ANNE EMBESTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:123 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6051 CASTILLO, MARIA LEONIDA BUENO
6052 CASTILLO, MARIANNE PORTIA PARIÑAS
6053 CASTILLO, MARIBEL DEQUILLA
6054 CASTILLO, MARJOREE BUBAN
6055 CASTILLO, MARMA TOMINES
6056 CASTILLO, MARY JOANNE NIELO
6057 CASTILLO, MELSAINT ANN TEATRO
6058 CASTILLO, MELVIN JUNIO
6059 CASTILLO, MERIAM KRISTINE ANTONIO
6060 CASTILLO, MICHAEL PALMA
6061 CASTILLO, MICHAELA INTIA
6062 CASTILLO, NERRISA DELORINO
6063 CASTILLO, NOLIE ANN MARTIZANO
6064 CASTILLO, NOVA TUMAOB
6065 CASTILLO, PHOEBE JANE CAÑA
6066 CASTILLO, PRINCESS DIANNE PARIÑA
6067 CASTILLO, REY CANCINO
6068 CASTILLO, RILYN MONTES
6069 CASTILLO, RONALDO JR TARONG
6070 CASTILLO, RONALYN ANCHETA
6071 CASTILLO, RONNIE BAGATNAN
6072 CASTILLO, SHARIMA RUBIO
6073 CASTILLO, TESSA MARIE DEL MUNDO
6074 CASTILLO, TRISHA GARCIA
6075 CASTILLON, AISEN ANN BARIL
6076 CASTILLON, EMELYN ESTOQUIA
6077 CASTILLON, JOAN MARTIÑO
6078 CASTILLON, KRIS GAYTANO
6079 CASTILLON, NEIRENE ROSEMAE ALCAIN
6080 CASTILLON, RIZZA JUNE DILAG
6081 CASTILLONES, CLAIRE SABADO
6082 CASTINO, MARY ROSE OCHAVO
6083 CASTOR, FEB ROLIN CRIS TALADUA
6084 CASTOR, MARY ANN ABIAN
6085 CASTOR, ROMULO JR CANDARI
6086 CASTOR, SHIELA MAE JUANICO
6087 CASTRO, BECHY BARRIGA
6088 CASTRO, CAMILLE BALEVA
6089 CASTRO, CHELO SALAMAT
6090 CASTRO, CLARITO FERRER
6091 CASTRO, CYRUS ARZAGA
6092 CASTRO, DENIEL REÑEZ
6093 CASTRO, DOLORES SAMIA
6094 CASTRO, DONNAVELLE APPLE VILLORENTE
6095 CASTRO, EDLYN NOVICIO
6096 CASTRO, EDWARD JOSHUA LASTIMA
6097 CASTRO, ETHEL ROSE RESUENA
6098 CASTRO, EVELYN GICA
6099 CASTRO, FREDERICK ALAMIS
6100 CASTRO, GRAZIEL ANN PONCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:124 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6101 CASTRO, IVAN GAIL ESPINO
6102 CASTRO, JAIME MAIK
6103 CASTRO, JANNIKA QUINDAY
6104 CASTRO, JAYSON MASIBA
6105 CASTRO, JENELYN FERNANDEZ
6106 CASTRO, JIKIRI ESTRADA
6107 CASTRO, JOANNA MARIE CORTEZ
6108 CASTRO, JOMAR CRETECIO
6109 CASTRO, KATRINA ENRIQUEZ
6110 CASTRO, LAILANIE UBALDE
6111 CASTRO, LYON JEONARD CANDELADO
6112 CASTRO, MA CAROLYN VELASCO
6113 CASTRO, MARIA KRISTINA ERIKA AGBAYANI
6114 CASTRO, MARIE STAR
6115 CASTRO, MARTA MAE SORIANO
6116 CASTRO, MARVIN BALISI
6117 CASTRO, MARY JEANNIE CANLAS
6118 CASTRO, MYLA ELIANG
6119 CASTRO, NOOR-HAINA YAN
6120 CASTRO, OFEIL GLADYS MEREZ
6121 CASTRO, PRECIOUS LORIEZO
6122 CASTRO, RAYMART TIANGSING
6123 CASTRO, RENJIE MATEO
6124 CASTRO, RONCEL CANLAS
6125 CASTRO, SANDRA ARIDA
6126 CASTRO, SYRA DINA AY-EN
6127 CASTRO, VANESSA SALVADOR
6128 CASTRO, VERONICA JOY DELA PENA
6129 CASTRONUEVO, EDDIE JR ALINDAY
6130 CASTRONUEVO, JHEYNE COPINO
6131 CASTUCIANO, WILZA SUPERAR
6132 CASTUERA, JIMSON MEDIAVILLO
6133 CASUGA, ANTONIO JR FESALBON
6134 CASUGA, KERSTINE MARIZ DOMETITA
6135 CASUGA, SHANDIE MAE RESURRECCION
6136 CASUGA, VERONICA RABAYA
6137 CASULLA, GLADYS MAE MANLANGIT
6138 CASUMPONG, LINO SALVADECO
6139 CASUNDO, JENELYN CATCHERO
6140 CASUPANAN, DONNA LYN CRUZ
6141 CASUPANAN, GLENDEL MARANGA
6142 CASUPAS, MIRASOL CATURAN
6143 CASUYON, SHIELA MAE BALOFIÑOS
6144 CATABAY, CARMELA LEONARDO
6145 CATABAY, MARIEL JODIE GONZALES
6146 CATABAY, MARK JOHN COLLADO
6147 CATABAY, SHEILLA COLLADO
6148 CATACUTAN, CLAIRE ESTAÑO
6149 CATACUTAN, GELOU MAE GIRASOL
6150 CATACUTAN, JULIET SUASOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:125 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6151 CATACUTAN, MARIA INAH CABERO
6152 CATACUTAN, SARAH JANE MORALES
6153 CATAHUMBER, JEAZELLE RAMOS
6154 CATAJAY, MARIMEL LUCIDOS
6155 CATALAN, DANEL JOHN PLANA
6156 CATALAN, DIANALYN LISBOS
6157 CATALAN, KARLA MAYNE PACALA
6158 CATALAN, KRISTINE JOY AJESTA
6159 CATALAN, MARY GRACE ELLORAN
6160 CATALAN, SHIRLEY COMBOY
6161 CATALASAN, JOANE DINGCO
6162 CATALBAS, BENJIEVER DUMOGHO
6163 CATALBAS, CRISTY TOLINTINO
6164 CATALINO, MARJUN CALE
6165 CATALINO, RYAN JAY PEE FAJARDO
6166 CATALON, JOERE CAUNAN
6167 CATALUÑA, GETHER GEGUIERA
6168 CATAMCO, GRACE ANNE DUMALIANG
6169 CATAMCO, LOUIDA CRAME
6170 CATAMISAN, GYNNELIN GAVIOLA
6171 CATAMORA, MA SHEINA ANGELA AFUAFUNDAR
6172 CATAN, JESSA CHAVEZ
6173 CATANE, FELAMIE ESPANTO
6174 CATANGUI, ARLYN MANAOG
6175 CATANGUI, MICA SANGLAY
6176 CATAP, KATREEN CANLAS
6177 CATAP, MARK ANDREW LIBAO
6178 CATAPANG, JONNALYN CARITATIVO
6179 CATAPANG, LAILA GRACE CLAVO
6180 CATAPANG, MARIA THESBE CONSUL
6181 CATAPANG, VENUS BAÑEZ
6182 CATARATA, ELIRENA GERNALE
6183 CATARININ, KAREN ELLERAN
6184 CATARMAN, JOY PALER
6185 CATAROJA, MARY GRACE SEÑOR
6186 CATARUS, MINERVA JAO
6187 CATAULIN, MARNELLY MORALES
6188 CATAYAS, EMELYN VILLACORTA
6189 CATCHILLAR, AL CELSO
6190 CATEDRAL, ARCHIE BILBAO
6191 CATENZA, BENJAMIN JR SACATANI
6192 CATERIAL, ROY KONSTANTIN INTONG
6193 CATIAG, EVAN RIZALIE CHAVEZ
6194 CATIAN, ANNAROSE JAUDIAN
6195 CATIBOG, MIA JOY PAPASIN
6196 CATIGBE, RISA MAY BAÑEZ
6197 CATIGTIG, NELGIE CARCUEVA
6198 CATIIS, MARICRIS SANTOS
6199 CATILO, JENSEN ROSE MACALALAD
6200 CATILO, SHIELA TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:126 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6201 CATILOC, JERISSA MARIE APOG
6202 CATINGAN, JILLI ANN BRIOL
6203 CATINGUB, HANNAH GRACE LOPEZ
6204 CATINGUB, LOURDES ANGELA BARRERA
6205 CATINOY, RESTY SARMIENTO
6206 CATIPAY, LEILANI ESCALERA
6207 CATIPON, AYSON MERCOLITA
6208 CATIPON, JOMER VILLAROJO
6209 CATIPON, LORNA VILLAROJO
6210 CATIPUNAN, EUBEN MARK CASTRO
6211 CATOLOS, CATHERINE CABANIERO
6212 CATOLOS, CATHERINE STO NIÑO
6213 CATONINA, JELOBETH GANGOSO
6214 CATORCE, CHERRY LYN MADRIGAL
6215 CATOTO, MATT JOHN CORPORAL
6216 CATOY, NOEL EVANGELISTA
6217 CATUA, LORILYN SANGUYO
6218 CATUBAG, ELGEN VALLECER
6219 CATUBAY, DARWIN LORENZO
6220 CATUBAY, ROSELENE FAJARDO
6221 CATUBIG, NAZARETH JOY FARIN
6222 CATUBIGAN, MARYANN URBODA
6223 CATUCOD, JENITH CABILI
6224 CATULIN, ANDY LOPEZ
6225 CATUNAO, JOSEPHINE TAN
6226 CATUNGAL, MARY ANN ZULUETA
6227 CATUNGAL, SALIE SOTTO
6228 CATURA, EVALYN JOSAFAT
6229 CATURA, JORIEL PERILLO
6230 CATURZA, ERWIN BUCARON
6231 CAUAN, RUTHLYN TAGAO
6232 CAUBALEJO, MARJORIE PATRON
6233 CAUBALEJO, ROY JACUTIN
6234 CAUBANG, LIBERTY YAP
6235 CAUD, CRIS PUTIL
6236 CAUDILLA, ANGELITA NORTE
6237 CAUILAN, CRISTINA RIVERA
6238 CAUILAN, LEVY CALUBAQUIB
6239 CAUILAN, MARJORIE LADDARAN
6240 CAUILAN, SOLEDAD ACCAD
6241 CAUNCA, RESTY LARISMA
6242 CAUPAYAN, JACKJUN GALLETO
6243 CAURING, ALNOURY MAROHOMBSAR
6244 CAUSAPIN, JOHN JAIME AFABLE
6245 CAUSING, GENEVER SELORICO
6246 CAVADOR, JOVANI FISALBON
6247 CAVALIDA, GRACE BILLANES
6248 CAVAN, ERLYN LABRA
6249 CAVEIRO, ANA MIA CALONG
6250 CAVITE, HERRY ANN KINDICA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:127 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6251 CAVITE, KHIM J MATURAN
6252 CAWALING, LOIDA BARRIOS
6253 CAWALING, MITCHELLE DUMLAO
6254 CAWALO, EURAH JUNE ALINTOG
6255 CAWAS, MARY GRACE CUESTA
6256 CAWILAN, HENJI BAY-OS
6257 CAYA, LAARNI MAE QUIJADA
6258 CAYA, MARLON PACULA
6259 CAYABAN, ENRIQUEZ REYES
6260 CAYABAN, MARICEL DE JESUS
6261 CAYABYAB, BERNARD BAUTISTA
6262 CAYABYAB, JULIUS BALLESTEROS
6263 CAYABYAB, PAUL SANTOS
6264 CAYABYAB, RAMIL PELAEZ
6265 CAYABYAB, VIC MABANGLO
6266 CAYANONG, JEAN MAE MONDELO
6267 CAYANONG, JO ANN BELACHO
6268 CAYAPAS, FREDELIZA BUÑAG
6269 CAYAS, AILEEN NABUS
6270 CAYAS, MARIFE ACALA
6271 CAYAT, BRYAN ATET-ENG
6272 CAYETANO, KIMBERLY EDANG
6273 CAYETANO, LORY ANN CARAECLE
6274 CAYETANO, MARVIN SALVADOR
6275 CAYLAN, MARIA CAMILLE BARING
6276 CAYME, LEOLA ORENCIA
6277 CAYOBIT, CATHERINE CABEJO
6278 CAYOG, GLORY GRACE TONGCALING
6279 CAYOG, HADASSA JOY SANTUA
6280 CAYONA, JESSA GAY MAGQUILAT
6281 CAYONE, LYZEL MONDARES
6282 CAYOSA, CHRISTINE CUSTODIO
6283 CAYOSA, RUEL APILADO
6284 CAYTAP, MYLENE TAYABAN
6285 CAYTON, RAYMOND MADRID
6286 CAYUD-ONG, FRANKLIN ALMANZOR
6287 CAÑA, MARY GRACE ERVAS
6288 CAÑABANO, HAZEL JANE LAPITAN
6289 CAÑADA, CHARMAINE KAYE ALIPO-ON
6290 CAÑADA, PAULINE ABALAJEN
6291 CAÑAL, SHARON ARNAIZ
6292 CAÑANES, MARIA CECILIA AMAR
6293 CAÑAS, DAVID JOSEPH FELICES
6294 CAÑAS, IRENE PACAMPARA
6295 CAÑAS, IRISH COMENDADOR
6296 CAÑEDO, ERLYN BOHOLST
6297 CAÑEDO, HEILYN SUETO
6298 CAÑEDO, MARGILYN IBARRA
6299 CAÑEDO, RAE ANN JOY PALLE
6300 CAÑEJA, DYANN YGRAINE ESCALDERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:128 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6301 CAÑERES, EMELYN AGANAN
6302 CAÑERO, GERALDINE MILAN
6303 CAÑETE, ANA JAREUSA TORRES
6304 CAÑETE, ANALYN BALUCA
6305 CAÑETE, JEANNE LANE CHAVEZ
6306 CAÑETE, JOAN MALALAY
6307 CAÑETE, MANILYN SUSON
6308 CAÑETE, MARIA ELOISA CANILLO
6309 CAÑETE, RECHIE JUMANG-IT
6310 CAÑEZAL, MARIA FATIMA FLORES
6311 CAÑIZO, CHARMAGNE MARIE CONCHINA
6312 CAÑON, AMELYN OSER
6313 CAÑONASO, LEBE NAVAJAS
6314 CAÑONEO, CRISTINE ELEONOR AURELIA
6315 CAÑOTAL, EDMOND PASADILLA
6316 CAÑOTAL, LIEZEL COLASIDO
6317 CEA, RAMONELLE SABERON
6318 CEBAL, JEROLD GRANTOS
6319 CEBALLOS, ANALIZA MANULAT
6320 CEBANICO, ABIGAEL DOMINGO
6321 CEBANICO, CORA DELA CRUZ
6322 CEBLANO, MAY JOY RONQUILLO
6323 CEBRIAN, MARIE KRIS GONIDA
6324 CEBUANO, AMHERE FEBRIO
6325 CEBUANO, ELVIN TABINGA
6326 CECILIO, JOEY BALUNCIO
6327 CEDERIA, ELIZABETH SIERRA
6328 CEDEÑO, JANE RABAYA
6329 CEDEÑO, JIMBERT SALVACION
6330 CEDEÑO, LOUIEL SABDAO
6331 CEGAYLE, JC JAKE CANQUE
6332 CEJAS, LUCILLE OYBENES
6333 CEJUELA, NOVEA CARLA BAYAWA
6334 CELAMOR, MARVIN TAN
6335 CELESTE, ARIANE GALE DELOS REYES
6336 CELESTE, GERVY RHIE MONTALVO
6337 CELESTE, GINA MANTANGOB
6338 CELESTE, JEMMA TOLOPIA
6339 CELESTE, KIA NESTY TULIO
6340 CELESTIAL, APRILYN ALBANO
6341 CELESTIAL, IAN ALMIRANTE
6342 CELESTIAL, MERLY ORIAS
6343 CELESTIAL, SHIRLENE LEY FABILLAR
6344 CELESTIAL, WINSTON ABRIL
6345 CELESTINO, ANALYN ALCANTARA
6346 CELESTINO, EDUARDO JR ORENDAIN
6347 CELESTINO, INEZ LOUISA RODRIGUEZ
6348 CELESTINO, REMMA DENESIA
6349 CELETARIA, LHEA VIVERO
6350 CELETARIA, MA GISHIELA ALVARADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:129 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6351 CELETARIA, RODOLFO JR QUINTOS
6352 CELI, JEFFREY AGUILAR
6353 CELIO, JULIUS
6354 CELIS, DANISSE ALTHEA COQUIA
6355 CELIS, DANNA IYRANE JARABA
6356 CELIS, EMMA MARMOL
6357 CELIS, KRISTEL IRIAN KEN
6358 CELIS, SHARON PALATTAO
6359 CELIS, SHIELLA MAE AGUAS
6360 CELLAN, HELIA CARLOM
6361 CELLAR, ROSEMARIE GACUTARA
6362 CELLS, MARY ROSE ALOC
6363 CELMAR, DOREEN MANTALABA
6364 CELO, JAMES CEPE
6365 CELORICO, EMY PORCAL
6366 CEMINE, MARIBETH MIAG-AO
6367 CEMINI, JINEDETH TANDAWA
6368 CEMPRON, DARYL NIKO LOFRANCO
6369 CEMPRON, RUTH DONCILLO
6370 CENA, JOFELLE LATAYAN
6371 CENABRE, DAISY MARIE CABALLERO
6372 CENABRE, VINCENT ESCOBAL
6373 CENCIL, DIOSCORO JR MAGNAO
6374 CENIT, DINA RESULLAR
6375 CENIT, GODULA CELINO
6376 CENIZA, GLADYS GEGUIERA
6377 CENIZA, JENJEN VIOLA
6378 CENIZA, LIEZL SABORDO
6379 CENIZA, ROBERTO JR LOPEZ
6380 CENTENO, CAROLINE ANDAYA
6381 CENTENO, CHRISTINE ROSARIO
6382 CENTENO, LYRA CABALUNA
6383 CENTENO, NINA RICCI RECIO
6384 CENTENO, PAMELA MARIE ATIENZA
6385 CENTINO, BEVERLY SARMIENTO
6386 CENTINO, PHEBIE JANE NAHINE
6387 CENTINO, RICKY SURALTA
6388 CEPE, KRISHA VILLEGAS
6389 CEPEDA, NERIO JR EBAYA
6390 CEPRES, RICARTE ABANGAN
6391 CEPRIASO, JOY MARTIZANA
6392 CERALBO, MARIA CRISTINA TABIOS
6393 CERALBO, RINCEL GRACE MOLINA
6394 CERALDE, DIANA JACINTO
6395 CERAOS, ROMULO JR MALINAO
6396 CERBAS, GARY TUPAZ
6397 CERBITO, JUNNA IRINCO
6398 CERBITO, NENILYN PIALAGO
6399 CERBOLLES, EMA ESGUERRA
6400 CERCADO, MIA BONIEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:130 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6401 CERDA, MERVIAN CERNERO
6402 CERDA, ROSEMARIE FLORDELIZA
6403 CERDAN, CARY SARCEDO
6404 CERDAÑA, ERIC PACLIBAR
6405 CERDENIA, KAREEN BENGALA
6406 CERDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY TAN
6407 CERDIÑA, MARY ANN MORON
6408 CEREDON, REX DELA CRUZ
6409 CERELEGIA, MARIA LOURDES VISTAL
6410 CERENADO, FLOREMAY GARGOLES
6411 CERENO, CHERRY ANN CENTENO
6412 CERENO, GERARD PAUL GUTIERREZ
6413 CERENO, JHOANN PLASARAS
6414 CEREZA, RICARDO JR CAÑACELI
6415 CEREZO, ARLITA RILLORAZA
6416 CEREZO, CATHY GUTIERREZ
6417 CEREZO, JAYSON LAOYON
6418 CEREZO, JUNA BALORIO
6419 CEREZO, KAREN CLORES
6420 CERILO, RANDY REY
6421 CERIOLA, JULIE CHAVENIA
6422 CERMINO, SARAH MAE OCAMPO
6423 CERNA, JULIET RHEA PORTUGUEZ
6424 CERNA, SNOOKY BARILLA
6425 CERNAL, ELLEN MAE LAROGA
6426 CERNAL, YARELL PAREJO
6427 CERNIO, GENIL GOMBA
6428 CERNITO, NIKKI FABRO
6429 CERTEZA, ROBBIE CELESTRA
6430 CERVANTES, ANGIEROSE CUARES
6431 CERVANTES, ARGEE MAE SEVILLENO
6432 CERVANTES, CHRISTINE JOY DALANON
6433 CERVANTES, CRISTINE JESSA CALDITO
6434 CERVANTES, DIANA LYN ORTEGA
6435 CERVANTES, FILANE MIKEE ZOLETA
6436 CERVANTES, JOANNA MARIE BONIFACIO
6437 CERVANTES, LERMA ARSENIA MACASIL
6438 CERVANTES, MARIA ANGELICA YANSON
6439 CERVANTES, MARY ANN MANGUAL
6440 CERVANTES, ROCHELLE TOMAS
6441 CERVAS, HILDA ALIPIO
6442 CERVAÑEZ, JUDELYN JIMENEA
6443 CERVEZA, JOPERT TAMERA
6444 CESA, RHEA LIZZA DIZON
6445 CESAR, APRILYN DE OCAMPO
6446 CESAR, ARDEN RIELO
6447 CESAR, MARILOU CELERES
6448 CESPEDES, MA ROWENA LUMBUAN
6449 CESTINA, KARREN AUBREY EULENE PAPA
6450 CEZAR, ARJANE GINGGARAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:131 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6451 CEZAR, CARLY JOY RINGOR
6452 CEÑA, WYAN DOLLAGA
6453 CEÑIDOZA, ABIGAIL ARAN
6454 CEÑIDOZA, RAYMOND OLIGARIO
6455 CHAI, YULANDA MAE BALAOING
6456 CHAIYARA, SHARAIGNE MAGASO
6457 CHALLOY, PHOEBE IKID
6458 CHAMOS, KEITHLEEN MORENO
6459 CHAN, CELINE LAURICE NOBLE
6460 CHAN, CHERI ELAINE REALO
6461 CHAN, CONSTANTINA COLINA
6462 CHAN, ELVIRA DIOLA
6463 CHAN, HEIDEN ALOOT
6464 CHAN, JAY-AR NAVALTA
6465 CHAN, JESSICA FELIX
6466 CHAN, KATHLEEN CRIS CAMA
6467 CHAN, KAYLE JAN BARAYA
6468 CHAN, LYNBELLE ALCANTARA
6469 CHANNAS, SHARON EKID
6470 CHANYUNGCO, ALISON DANE STA ANA
6471 CHAO, DESIREE MULLET
6472 CHAOWAS, ROSENDA PILOKAN
6473 CHATO, MANILYN LOAYON
6474 CHAVENTE, FE ANGELICA MADRIAGA
6475 CHAVENTE, JAYLORD CANAPI
6476 CHAVEZ, AIZA QUITOR
6477 CHAVEZ, ALEX IAN ABITRIA
6478 CHAVEZ, CHERYLL PACOT
6479 CHAVEZ, DENNIS TUANQUI
6480 CHAVEZ, FAYE ANGELIE LOMIO
6481 CHAVEZ, GABRIEL RAVIZ
6482 CHAVEZ, JENNY PANGANTIHON
6483 CHAVEZ, JENNY GRACE CANQUE
6484 CHAVEZ, JESSIE ALLADO
6485 CHAVEZ, MARICAR ARIAS
6486 CHAVEZ, RHODORA ACEBEDO
6487 CHAVEZ, ROSELYN ABELLO
6488 CHAVEZ, RYAN JOSEPH SORIANO
6489 CHAVEZ, TREXIA ARAGDON
6490 CHAY, ELLFRED CHESSANDER SIASON
6491 CHE, ADAM JULIAN LIM
6492 CHEN, JENNIE CRIS JIMENEZ
6493 CHENG, CAMILLE ANGELA JANGOZ
6494 CHENG, RAFAEL GUTIERREZ
6495 CHENG, RUSSELL TAN
6496 CHENGAY, FREDERICK BOMBON
6497 CHEONG, MARIE JOY WARREN
6498 CHICO, CLEOFE BADORAYA
6499 CHICO, SHALET FERRER
6500 CHINALPAN, ABIE AOWES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:132 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6501 CHING, IVY LYN GUSTILO
6502 CHINGCUANGCO, GRACE ANN TIRAO
6503 CHISNO, STEPHANIE MALLORCA
6504 CHIU, FELANE GOCO
6505 CHO-OY, DENVER MANGAPAN
6506 CHOCKOWEN, JONNA TUMAYAB
6507 CHOCYOGEN, MAY JOY CHAWATEN
6508 CHOGSAYAN, ALVIN JUN ANIWAR
6509 CHOLINAS, ALEX JR SUDCAL
6510 CHU, FAYE MENDOZA
6511 CHUA, ANALIZA LICAYAN
6512 CHUA, CLAUDETTE FRANCISCO
6513 CHUA, ELAINE LOIS DELA CRUZ
6514 CHUA, GAIMEE MARGERY CO
6515 CHUA, JEANETTE DE GUZMAN
6516 CHUA, JESSA MAE PEDROSA
6517 CHUA, JOJI CECILIA SINCERO
6518 CHUA, KANE JAMES HARRIS DUNTON
6519 CHUA, KARENE ECEL LAJOT
6520 CHUA, KRISTINE BONDAVIA
6521 CHUA, LAWRENCE ARNALDO
6522 CHUA, MICHELIN CABILAN
6523 CHULIPA, JENNY FER VILLANUEVA
6524 CHULSI, ZANGIE ANNE WANGLIT
6525 CHULYAO, DHENVER PALISOC
6526 CHUN, JIMMY LOU GUILLEN
6527 CHUPISNA, SILVER CAWAYAN
6528 CIANO, ALMIRA JOY SABATER
6529 CIANO, NATASHIA ARIANNE ABBAS
6530 CIAS, MONIQUE NATHALIE LABRAGUE
6531 CIASICO, DIANA CATALUÑA
6532 CICERON, WILSON JR CLARIDAD
6533 CID, ANSELMO GENIO
6534 CID, JENELYN AMESTOSO
6535 CID, JENNYLYN BOSQUE
6536 CID, PRINCESS ELAINE PINEDA
6537 CIDAR, AIZA SETINA
6538 CIDRO, JESSIE ALLAN CAHILO
6539 CIERVA, MICHELLE BACOLANDO
6540 CIERVO, JEAN MARIE DRACULAN
6541 CILOT, ARIANNE ELEMANCO
6542 CIMAFRANCA, CHRISTIAN SOMOZA
6543 CIMAFRANCA, KITSE BUENAFE
6544 CIMANES, ANNALYN MENDEZ
6545 CIMANES, SHANNEN MAE LAZADO
6546 CINCHES, MARY GUWENDOLYN TARAY
6547 CINCO, IVY TARAY
6548 CINCO, JONLY YNOT
6549 CINCO, JOVY DEAN
6550 CINCO, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:133 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6551 CINEZA, JOYLYN CATALAN
6552 CIOCON, NADIA THERESA CONTA
6553 CIPRIANO, GLAZY DELGADO
6554 CIPRIANO, JOSEPHINE DIONESIO
6555 CIPRIANO, YESZI DELUMBRIA
6556 CIRIACO, CLAVEL BOYLES
6557 CIRIACO, JOAN TAYNAN
6558 CIRILO, MARY JOY LACISTE
6559 CIRUELOS, APRILLE JOYCE CONSULTA
6560 CISNERO, JOHN DEE NAVARRO
6561 CIUBAL, LOIDA RUBIACO
6562 CLAMAR, HELEN CALAJATAN
6563 CLAMARES, KRYSTAL JOY MELO
6564 CLAMOHOY, MICHAEL LADION
6565 CLAMOR, JEANYN MENARDO
6566 CLAMOSA, MEYNARD TUMIBAY
6567 CLARAVALL, LIANIE DE MESA
6568 CLARAVALL, RUBY JEAN SALVADOR
6569 CLARIN, GELLY ANN TIMKANG
6570 CLARINO, MARIA CARMELA NODA
6571 CLARIÑO, JESSA PABLICO
6572 CLARIÑO, MARIA THERESA CARCER
6573 CLARO, EL ISADDAY NOBLEZA
6574 CLARO, HAZEN BANTIYAN
6575 CLARO, JEHANNE CAULIN
6576 CLARO, MICHELLE SAN MIGUEL
6577 CLARO, NOVEM MARIE CAGAMPANG
6578 CLARUS, MARINEL DOMINGO
6579 CLAUD, EVANGELINE CORNISTA
6580 CLAUDEL, NOEMI CAMITOC
6581 CLAUDIO, EDUARDO JR BAUTISTA
6582 CLAUDIO, JOE ALBERT OBERIO
6583 CLAUDIO, LARA GIMENA
6584 CLAUDIO, LIZ ANNE MATULIN
6585 CLAVACIO, JUNEL SALVALOZA
6586 CLAVE, JOHN ALLAN CARACAS
6587 CLAVEL, REZELENE ESCANILLA
6588 CLAVERIA, AROSALIE RABOSA
6589 CLAVERIA, LOVELY CAPACIO
6590 CLAVERIA, MAE ANN FAYE MUGAS
6591 CLEDERA, SHEINE BEDUYA
6592 CLEMENCIO, FUJI MAY MARIE BALATE
6593 CLEMENTE, EVANGELINE SAENZ
6594 CLEMENTE, HARVEY FRANCISCO
6595 CLEMENTE, JASPER GARCIA
6596 CLEMENTE, JOANNA MARIE DE LEON
6597 CLEMENTE, JOEY POLICARPIO
6598 CLEMENTE, JOMA JIMENEZ
6599 CLEMENTE, KEN JOSEPH ERASMO
6600 CLEMENTE, RODELINO PUTAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:134 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6601 CLEMENTES, MARY GRACE MOMONGAN
6602 CLEOFAS, MARY ROSE RIVERA
6603 CLEOFE, CATHERINE CABRAL
6604 CLEOFE, PRECY BONQUIN
6605 CLEOFE, SHARLEEN IBARRETA
6606 CLEOFE, VANESSA GRACE GELICAME
6607 CLERIGO, CHRISTINE JOY ALMAYDA
6608 CLERIGO, FIDELIS SOCORRO SALVE ALCAZAR
6609 CLETE, ANDREW BONIFACIO LIBRADO
6610 CLETO, AGNES COSTALES
6611 CLIMACOSA, CYRIL KIM MARGALLO
6612 CLIT, BIBETH SAMSON
6613 CLITAR, BETHANY ROMERO
6614 CLOMA, GEMMA AMANCIO
6615 CLOPINO, JENIFFER MARJOLINO
6616 CLORES, KELVIN
6617 CLORES, MA JESSICA SAGARET
6618 CLORES, MARIA THERESA HERNANDEZ
6619 CLORION, JUPITER ACELO
6620 CLOTARIO, LEAH CABAL
6621 CLUTARIO, MA CRISTELA LUQUISAN
6622 CO, CANDY LILY LIM
6623 CO, GEAN ROSE LEGASPI
6624 CO, LEA MARJORIE SADSAD
6625 CO, MICHELLE BERNADETTE RAMIREZ
6626 COBACHA, NAKASONE JAN DOMINGUEZ
6627 COBALLES, ANTONIO JR MONTALES
6628 COBARRUBIAS, IVEE CALAMOHOY
6629 COBCOBO, LABRADOR ALCIDO
6630 COBICO, ANDRES JOSEPH JR BERNIDO
6631 COCAL, ALLAN CRISTOPHER ESTACIO
6632 COCHING, AINOR ANECITO
6633 COCHING, REIN MHAVEL DE GUZMAN
6634 CODERA, ARIEL SANCHEZ
6635 CODILANA, MARIA TERESA PRANADA
6636 CODILLA, MILDRED QUEENIE TOYHACAO
6637 CODILLA, PEARL ESPINOSA
6638 CODILLA, REGGIE JAYLO
6639 CODIS, EUNICE LUCINO
6640 CODIÑERA, SHEILA CARILLAS
6641 CODOG, MARES ABAD
6642 CODOG, ROCEL TERANTE
6643 CODOY, JORIEL GLOBIO
6644 CODOY, MARY ROSE TERENCIO
6645 COGENERA, JARWIN RYAN ESPADERA
6646 COGLING, HANNAH REGINE DIANE TICWASAN
6647 COHAY, IRENE BANUNO
6648 COLALJO, CRISANTO JR SUICO
6649 COLANAG, NOEMI TONDO
6650 COLANGGO, ROSELLER MEDICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:135 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6651 COLAR, DIOMEDES
6652 COLARINA, LEA JANE TUBILLO
6653 COLAS, GEMMA GARSON
6654 COLASITO, CHERRIE MAE MAGO
6655 COLCOL, ALMER ORTILLO
6656 COLEGA, JOE VANNI PILLOS
6657 COLEGADO, JANE LUCILLE BARON
6658 COLENDRA, RHIA CAMELLO
6659 COLENDRINO, ANGELA PAULA GACUTAN
6660 COLES, CLAUDINE SILVA
6661 COLES, HERBERT MENDOZA
6662 COLES, MARIANN EVIE LAPARAN
6663 COLES, WHITZEL IQUIRAN
6664 COLETA, ROMMEL ARRIBAS
6665 COLETE, EMMANUEL SANTOS
6666 COLETE, JANE LORIN DE MESA
6667 COLICO, MARY ANNE LUGAY
6668 COLIFLORES, GIL RIVERA
6669 COLIGADO, MICHELLE VITANGCOL
6670 COLINA, JOEIRA GALLARDE
6671 COLINA, MYRA BRON
6672 COLINCO, JOSHUA RIZALDY BOLNEO
6673 COLIPANO, ROSALIE SIEGA
6674 COLIPAPA, DENDY DELA CERNA
6675 COLIS, JASMIN CAJIGAL
6676 COLIS, JAYPEE SORILLO
6677 COLITA, JUNE MARY TOLERO
6678 COLITA, LUSTER HANNAH LAROA
6679 COLLADO, DARYL TALABAN
6680 COLLADO, FAITH-ANN YU
6681 COLLADO, FLORENCE UBASA
6682 COLLADO, JEIAN MAJADAS
6683 COLLADO, JONNE MAR DIMAILIG
6684 COLLADO, JOSEPH FERARO
6685 COLLADO, JOSEPH REMORIN
6686 COLLADO, JOYMALEEN ROTUGAL
6687 COLLADO, LOUIE SIMBULAN
6688 COLLADO, MARJORIE DEL ROSARIO
6689 COLLADO, MARLIHITO ATABAY
6690 COLLADO, MESELINA BALAAN
6691 COLLADO, PRINCESS ARVEE MARQUEZ
6692 COLLADO, ZALDY CASTRO
6693 COLLAMAT, DARIA ROLLIN
6694 COLLAMAT, ELONA JEAN RAFALES
6695 COLLAMAT, RUSELL BONJOC
6696 COLLAMAT, THELMA GASPAN
6697 COLLANO, STEPHANY FAITH RODRIGUEZ
6698 COLLANTES, ALYZZA MAE OPEÑA
6699 COLLANTES, MARYJOY BON
6700 COLLERA, LEAH CHRISTINE EUGENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:136 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6701 COLLERA, SHEM ROSE BRAÑA
6702 COLLINGWOOD, MARISA PURA
6703 COLOBONG, REMAJOY MELCHOR
6704 COLOCADO, PONCIANO MACABENTA
6705 COLOMA, DARNEL QUIBUYEN
6706 COLOMA, EDERLYN PAKINGAN
6707 COLOMA, ERLIE ALOCILLO
6708 COLOMA, JEWEL ALAIZZA MACAPUGAY
6709 COLOMA, ROGHENE AGAS
6710 COLONGAN, VICENTE GEMINO
6711 COLONGON, EMMA ALLUSO
6712 COLONGON, MELCHO CALOS
6713 COLORICO, RIZZA CABUYAO
6714 COLOSAGA, SHAREZA FAITH BAPTISTA
6715 COLOT, JUDY ANNE BACCOL
6716 COLOYAN, CAROL
6717 COLTE, MELANIE BAON
6718 COLUMNA, ABIGAIL COMBATE
6719 COLUMNAS, MA MIRASOL LOPIO
6720 COLUMNAS, SARAH MAE CUBERO
6721 COMAHIG, PERLA MAY MOSQUERA
6722 COMAINGKING, JANE OLIVEROS
6723 COMAJIG, JHOAN TORRES
6724 COMAYA, JANNENE MARIE BEDRO
6725 COMAYA, LORAINE PALITEC
6726 COMBALICER, ARIEL JR PACANTARA
6727 COMBIENE, ELLYN CASTRONUEVO
6728 COMBIS, CYRIL PAA
6729 COMEDIA, IAN GORDO
6730 COMENDADOR, ERIKA CABASIS
6731 COMEROS, JENNYTES CAPUNGGAN
6732 COMEROS, JUDYLYN PEÑAS
6733 COMEROS, MIRAFLOR SABROSO
6734 COMETA, FLORAMIE MONSANTO
6735 COMETA, ODEZA ATIENZA
6736 COMIA, ARABELLE CABANA
6737 COMIA, JESSICA MARIE MAGMANLAC
6738 COMIA, KEENA CAIDA
6739 COMIA, MARY TANAS
6740 COMIDOY, JEFF REY ALENTAJE
6741 COMILANG, FATIMA BAJET
6742 COMILLO, JOAN NERVAR
6743 COMISING, JUDY-ANN ASIONG
6744 COMISO, AMIEL PRINCE GANITANO
6745 COMISO, GARNET APOR
6746 COMODAS, LOLITA MARIE BALGUE
6747 COMON, JOANA MARIE LUMADA
6748 COMON, JOVIT DAGAPIOSO
6749 COMPACION, LEIZEL NAVALITAN
6750 COMPALA, GLORY SUMALIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:137 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6751 COMPANION, GINFE SIDLAKAN
6752 COMPARATIVO, IAN BURGOS
6753 COMPAS, HANNI BINAS-O
6754 COMPENDIO, DIVINA BERSAMIN
6755 COMPESINO, EVELYN DUERO
6756 COMPETENTE, CONNIE TORALDE
6757 COMPETENTE, FLORY ANN PALERO
6758 COMPETENTE, RICARDO CLEOFE
6759 COMPETENTE, ROSARIO ALPARO
6760 COMPLETADO, WENDELL JANE GERON
6761 COMPLETO, MA CRISELDA ABOGADO
6762 COMPLIDO, RACHELLA LINGA
6763 CONADERA, MARY ANN DUREZA
6764 CONCEJERO, RACHELLE VALIENTE
6765 CONCEPCION, ANALIZA MORGA
6766 CONCEPCION, ANGELINA JOSE
6767 CONCEPCION, APRIL JOY PELAYO
6768 CONCEPCION, ARNOLD CONVENTO
6769 CONCEPCION, CHRISTIAN TITUS BALDELOVAR
6770 CONCEPCION, CHUBY SOUBIRON
6771 CONCEPCION, DANTE LAVIÑA
6772 CONCEPCION, GENICA LOSARIA
6773 CONCEPCION, JENALYN CALIBUYOT
6774 CONCEPCION, LEAH PEÑAFLOR
6775 CONCEPCION, LYNETTE PANTAN
6776 CONCEPCION, MA REGINA VICTORIA DORADO
6777 CONCEPCION, MARICEL COSIO
6778 CONCEPCION, RACQUEL VILLANUEVA
6779 CONCEPCION, ROXANNE ELAINE JUSTO
6780 CONCEPCION, SARAH VILLANUEVA
6781 CONCHA, CESAR GARCIA
6782 CONCHA, IRIES JANE MORENO
6783 CONCHA, JENNY VISTAL
6784 CONCHA, KRISHA KIM GALEA
6785 CONCHADA, CYRUZ CEASAR BORREO
6786 CONCUBIERTA, SAMMUEL SELOVERES
6787 CONDAT, ANALIE ALMONTE
6788 CONDAT, MAE ARACELI RUERAS
6789 CONDE, CHRISTIAN JOY ODIONGAN
6790 CONDE, FRANCIS EDWIN DACILLIO
6791 CONDE, GEMINESSE DE LEON
6792 CONDE, IDY FELIZARDO
6793 CONDE, JANE ORDOÑO
6794 CONDE, JANE CARLA CASTILLO
6795 CONDE, JOVIE ANN YUCAMCO
6796 CONDE, LEAH PADUGA
6797 CONDE, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
6798 CONDEVILLAMAR, DEAN BILLION
6799 CONDICION, SALVIE ERMITA
6800 CONDINO, GLENN MARK ARIOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:138 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6801 CONDINO, MAY SANTOS
6802 CONDINO, VICKY CONTANTE
6803 CONEJOS, CATHELYN DEMIAR
6804 CONGE, MA VERONICA FERNANDEZ
6805 CONGRESO, EUCARISTICO JR SALEM
6806 CONIATO, WENDY PANGANIBAN
6807 CONIENDO, LETTY JANE DINSAY
6808 CONJE, JEROME RAMOS
6809 CONJE, MARILOU REVAREZ
6810 CONJURADO, SHEENA PINGOL
6811 CONMIGO, FLORINDA
6812 CONMIGO, MARY GRACE CONDAT
6813 CONMIGO, VIRGINIA BELEN
6814 CONOPIO, GINALYN PRADO
6815 CONOPIO, MICHAEL DINO ARANAS
6816 CONQUILLO, CESAR JR AGBAN
6817 CONSAD, FRANCES ERIKA DERECHO
6818 CONSIGNA, MARILYN BANANIA
6819 CONSIGNADO, HAZEL EMBARCA
6820 CONSON, DANILYN SUAREZ
6821 CONSTANTE, ELIZABETH ENOVAL
6822 CONSTANTE, KLARISSE PILLERVA
6823 CONSTANTINO, BENJIE GAR REBUYON
6824 CONSTANTINO, FELIMAR TAMAYAO
6825 CONSTANTINO, GRACE ANN CIELO
6826 CONSTANTINO, JESSA KATHREEN TUBONGBANUA
6827 CONSTANTINO, JOANNE CHUA
6828 CONSTANTINO, KAREN JOYCE AYAP
6829 CONSTANTINO, MARYCOR BERTE
6830 CONSTANTINO, MICHELLE GUNNACAO
6831 CONSTANTINO, NIMFA PORTENTO
6832 CONSTANTINO, SUZETTE ANONGOS
6833 CONSULTA, CHARLES VICTOR SERRANO
6834 CONSULTA, DONNA JOY MALICSE
6835 CONSULTA, MARIBEL TRIPULCA
6836 CONSULTA, SHIRLEY REYES
6837 CONTADO, MARK ALBAO
6838 CONTADO, MARLON BABOR
6839 CONTADO, MARY JEAN MARQUEZ
6840 CONTANTE, LILYBE BELLEZA
6841 CONTE, KRISTI VENNA JUANITE
6842 CONTE, KRISTINE JOY RELOJ
6843 CONTEMPLACION, JUAN CRISTO
6844 CONTERO, SHIRLYNNE MONTES
6845 CONTI, REINA JESUSA REYES
6846 CONTREDAZ, FLORDELIZA BASE
6847 CONTRERAS, JHORICH SALMORIN
6848 CONTRERAS, JUDITH ABARQUEZ
6849 CONTRERAS, LAIRA JANELLE CORPUS
6850 CONTRERAS, RENELYN JOICE PEÑALOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:139 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6851 CONVITE, ERWIN PAGCALIWAGAN
6852 COO, JOCELYN LAPICEROS
6853 COO, JOHN MARK GALLOS
6854 COOPERA, YELAINE SALCEDO
6855 COPA, ARNIE ARIAS
6856 COPA, DANICA GINA TAGUD
6857 COPADA, TEODORO JR BAGULAYA
6858 COPEZ, GIB BANASEN
6859 COPLA, AL CEZAR TIBURCIO
6860 CORADO, SAIREL TAPON
6861 CORAL, AISA VICENTE
6862 CORAL, KRYSTLE JOY PECDASEN
6863 CORALES, ROSEMARIE CELS
6864 CORBADURA, NOEL ESTEVES
6865 CORBILLA, CLAUDINE GENEVE EVANGELISTA
6866 CORBITA, JUNAN CIRUNAY
6867 CORBO, HAZEL INHOG
6868 CORCINO, CHRISTIAN PASAGAD
6869 CORCOLLA, GENEVEIVE MAY JAMILI
6870 CORCORO, JOVERYN LANSICAN
6871 CORCUERA, RACHEL JOY MONTOJO
6872 CORCUERA, RODMAR JOSEPH CUNA
6873 CORDENETE, MARIA CARLA CORTUNA
6874 CORDENETE, MARICIEL BRECIA
6875 CORDERO, ANTONIO MARTEL
6876 CORDERO, CATHERINE ROCO
6877 CORDERO, CHRISTINE COMIA
6878 CORDERO, ELIAS VERA CRUZ
6879 CORDERO, FELIX BOLOR
6880 CORDERO, JANIKA OLIVO
6881 CORDERO, JAY MESA
6882 CORDERO, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
6883 CORDERO, JOJIE ANN MOPADA
6884 CORDERO, KRISTINE MARIE MANATAD
6885 CORDERO, LYKA BAYON-ON
6886 CORDERO, RIZZA MARIE TUNGALA
6887 CORDERO, ROLLETE ASONADA
6888 CORDERO, SHIELA MAE LUMA
6889 CORDETA, JIM LYN CADANO
6890 CORDITA, ROSE ANNE MALCO
6891 CORDONIO, LYNUEL NAVARRO
6892 CORDOVA, CRESIA MARIE DEQUINAN
6893 CORDOVA, DEVINA LINGCORAN
6894 CORDOVA, GERLIE SALAMAÑA
6895 CORDOVA, JOY GRACE GEALOLO
6896 CORDOVA, MEDEL HALLASGO
6897 CORDOVA, MONERAH NOLY MATEO
6898 CORDOVA, ROSEMARIE MATIAS
6899 CORIA, ROSEMARIE GAJE
6900 CORIENTO, PHEBELYN LUCADING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:140 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6901 CORLET, GIAN JYRELL ALBERTO
6902 CORNEJO, ANGELITA PADERNA
6903 CORNEJO, MARIA LEAH
6904 CORNEJO, REYNALDO CLEREGO
6905 CORNEL, JOVEN DOLLOSO
6906 CORNELIO, CHRIS DOBLON
6907 CORNELIO, FERDINAND PEREZ
6908 CORNELIO, JOBANY RASCA
6909 CORNELIO, LORIE LYN SOMBILON
6910 CORNELIO, MILCHE CALUMPANG
6911 CORNILLA, SHERMA JANE YANDUG
6912 CORNILLEZ, MARJORIE ABAN
6913 CORNISTA, AVEGAIL CALABIA
6914 CORO, JAYCIN MENDOZA
6915 CORO, MARY ANGEL BARREDO
6916 COROD, MARY GRACE BERROY
6917 CORONA, JENNIFER RODEGERIO
6918 CORONA, KAREN EUGENIO
6919 CORONACION, KATHLENE MAE ROGADO
6920 CORONACION, MAE ANN ARGENTE
6921 CORONACION, PAMELA AVELLANO
6922 CORONADO, ARNEL SARIAL
6923 CORONADO, LOVELY ANN QUINDARA
6924 CORONADO, LYNDEL ARELLANO
6925 CORONADO, MARIA KRISTINE LOYOLA
6926 CORONADO, MILDY JOY AQUINO
6927 CORONADO, RHONALYN GULMAYO
6928 CORONEL, CHARLIE MAGNE BELONIO
6929 CORONEL, DONNA MERCADO
6930 CORONEL, JENNETH GARINGGO
6931 CORONEL, MIRIAM DIMACULANGAN
6932 CORONEL, RHYANE RESOTAY
6933 CORONEL, SHEMAYNE SERNA
6934 CORONEL, SHIELA MARIE CORONEL
6935 CORONEL, ZHARLENE LACSON
6936 COROTAN, REIN JOHN GUETAN
6937 CORPIN, JOHN NICOL REÑOLA
6938 CORPORAL, MICHELLE TAMESIS
6939 CORPUS, MARY JANE POLISON
6940 CORPUZ, ABEGAIL AQUINO
6941 CORPUZ, ANNA THERESA VERSOLA
6942 CORPUZ, CHARLES BONAFUS
6943 CORPUZ, CHRISTIAN TIPAY
6944 CORPUZ, CRESS ANN ARADANI
6945 CORPUZ, DEAN LOUIS ZAMORA
6946 CORPUZ, DIVINE TEJOSO
6947 CORPUZ, DYESIBEL VEJEGA
6948 CORPUZ, EDCOR SAN ESTEBAN
6949 CORPUZ, EDNAR RIVERA
6950 CORPUZ, GENE ROSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:141 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

6951 CORPUZ, GLEANN RIVEL
6952 CORPUZ, GREGOLEE PAGUYO
6953 CORPUZ, HARLY MOLINA
6954 CORPUZ, JANET GONATISE
6955 CORPUZ, JANN FIDEL ATENDIDO
6956 CORPUZ, JARRIAH FRONDA
6957 CORPUZ, JELYN GARAN
6958 CORPUZ, LANIE JANE PADPAD
6959 CORPUZ, LIZERRY SALAC
6960 CORPUZ, MARK OSMUND AGUINALDO
6961 CORPUZ, MELIZSA AGARPAO
6962 CORPUZ, MYRA BARAYUGA
6963 CORPUZ, QUEENIE MORENO
6964 CORPUZ, RANDY NICANOR
6965 CORPUZ, RENAN SUMAOANG
6966 CORPUZ, REONOLFO JR NARCISO
6967 CORPUZ, RHODAFE DISCIPULO
6968 CORPUZ, SHARMAINE PACETE
6969 CORPUZ, WILMA ALCANTARA
6970 CORRAL, ALEXANDER REAL
6971 CORRAL, ANGEL GRACE SENDRIJAS
6972 CORRALES, JARRED REYES
6973 CORRE, PIA SANTOS
6974 CORREA, FATIMA CASIM
6975 CORREA, JOHN PAUL SAGUIN
6976 CORREA, MA LYRA ENRIQUEZ
6977 CORREO, DEAN DELONE VALENCIA
6978 CORRES, SHELIMAR ESCALO
6979 CORRO, EDEN SERASPE
6980 CORROS, AZENITH PLAMIANO
6981 CORSABA, ARWIN ALAD-AD
6982 CORSAL, DINA MARIE PALMA
6983 CORSINO, ELGIE BOY ESPEDIDO
6984 CORTADO, JOANE PORLASE
6985 CORTADO, LILIA DEMECILLO
6986 CORTAJE, REYZLE CABALTERA
6987 CORTAN, MA CRISTINA DACUTANAN
6988 CORTEJO, PRINCESS KAY CALLAR
6989 CORTEJOS, OTTO VON LORA
6990 CORTEJOS, PRIMA LUNJAS
6991 CORTES, AMARRA ANOVA
6992 CORTES, ANABELLE LAMBAN
6993 CORTES, CARL DECK CANDA
6994 CORTES, CECILLE BOTOBARA
6995 CORTES, CLARISSE AMBRAD
6996 CORTES, ELSA MAGBANUA
6997 CORTES, HAZEL JOY REGALA
6998 CORTES, JAN AXEL LAYESE
6999 CORTES, JOSHUA CONSULTA
7000 CORTES, MELIE ROSE ESCOREL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:142 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7001 CORTES, MONREYNARD PEREZ
7002 CORTES, SYLVESTER TAN
7003 CORTEZ, ABIGAIL JESSICA CERA
7004 CORTEZ, AILEEN QUINTO
7005 CORTEZ, AILLEEN BAÑEZ
7006 CORTEZ, ALEJANDRO MAGAT
7007 CORTEZ, ANNA MARIA SERBETO
7008 CORTEZ, CATHERINE ASUNCION
7009 CORTEZ, CRISTINA BENOLIRAO
7010 CORTEZ, DANILO JR PATES
7011 CORTEZ, DEMALYN ABAINZA
7012 CORTEZ, DERICK DE JESUS
7013 CORTEZ, DYAN KALAYAAN MACARIOLA
7014 CORTEZ, EDWIN SANCHEZ
7015 CORTEZ, ENGLAND CALARA
7016 CORTEZ, EUNICE VELASCO
7017 CORTEZ, GERALD CARPIO
7018 CORTEZ, GERWIN LAPUZ
7019 CORTEZ, GREG ANGELES
7020 CORTEZ, ILEN FETALVERO
7021 CORTEZ, JANILETE AGUSTIN
7022 CORTEZ, JENNIFER SANTOS
7023 CORTEZ, JESSICA LIM
7024 CORTEZ, JOVELYN DALLIG
7025 CORTEZ, LORNA VELASCO
7026 CORTEZ, LOUDEMER TAMESIS
7027 CORTEZ, LOUIE JAVIER
7028 CORTEZ, MARIA LYN PARIS
7029 CORTEZ, MARIE DIANA NIEBRES
7030 CORTEZ, MARISSA PEREZ
7031 CORTEZ, MARJORIE SUETA
7032 CORTEZ, MARLINE VIDUYA
7033 CORTEZ, MONICA RODRIGUEZ
7034 CORTEZ, NIZEL SERRANO
7035 CORTEZ, RONALD MAGNAYE
7036 CORTEZ, RYAN ADELANTE
7037 CORTEZ, TRELLIE GRACE MEDRANO
7038 CORTEZ, VICTORIO III CARANDANG
7039 CORTIGUERRA, JOAN BLASQUILLO
7040 CORTINA, ERLINDA SANTOS
7041 CORTINA, ROSETTE VISITACION REYNON
7042 CORULLO, EDMAR PEÑA
7043 CORUM, DANICA DIÑOSO
7044 COS, MARIA MAE MONTERDE
7045 COSAL, KATHRYN GALLENTES
7046 COSARE, GAIZA JADE AMABA
7047 COSAS, JENNIFER LUPO
7048 COSCOS, GINALYN PAÑARES
7049 COSEP, JOSEL ASTACAAN
7050 COSICO, ERLIE VARGAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:143 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7051 COSICO, IRENE BARGOLA
7052 COSICOL, ANABELLE ALBORES
7053 COSIDO, NEMEA MAE FLORES
7054 COSINAS, KATHERINE DE GUZMAN
7055 COSME, JACQUELYN MAY DE LA CRUZ
7056 COSMOD, RONALD BERNATE
7057 COSTA, JORYBELLE MIRAFLOR
7058 COSTADO, MENCHE ORIT
7059 COSTALES, GRACE GUBAC
7060 COSTALES, LORIBEL BASA
7061 COSTALES, MARIA DIVINA PALACIO
7062 COSTALES, MARIA THERESA ESQUEJO
7063 COSTALES, ROSE VEE DIZA
7064 COSTANILLA, JANICE ALINDAJAO
7065 COSTANILLA, MA LEANNE PILONGO
7066 COSTELO, FELIX REEJAY FABRICANTE
7067 COSTELO, IRENE REYES
7068 COSTELO, KARLA SHAINE JAVIER
7069 COSTIM, MARIA MARIETTA SALFAMONES
7070 COSTUNA, CHERISH
7071 COTEJAR, MARGARITA RACHEL ANES
7072 COTEJO, AMZON JOURGANN CABANSAG
7073 COTEJO, KEE ALMADIN
7074 COYAM-AN, JANICE GOWAY
7075 COYOCA, JULIET MONREAL
7076 COZO, AMERY NOVICIO
7077 CRANZO, HASMIN EDPALINA
7078 CRASCO, SONILO JR LAMERA
7079 CREAG, ANN FRANCES CELIS CAPUYON
7080 CREDO, LIOMER MUBO
7081 CREER, MARJA RAYE ANTOINETTE AGUSTIN
7082 CRENCIA, AGNES BONCALES
7083 CRENCIA, AZZEL BONCALES
7084 CRESCENCIO, EFRENITA TORREMOCHA
7085 CRIETA, ROSEL SALIGUMBA
7086 CRISANTO, CHLOEDINE BALBINO
7087 CRISOSTO, RHEA MAE ISLETA
7088 CRISOSTOMO, CHRISTIAN DIOR PASCUAL
7089 CRISOSTOMO, ELSIE ANIT
7090 CRISOSTOMO, KRICIE ANN TAN
7091 CRISOSTOMO, PETER COLLIN CASTILLO
7092 CRISOSTOMO, RODESIE DELA CRUZ
7093 CRISOSTOMO, VANESSA CUIZON
7094 CRISPINO, ELDELEENE JAUCULAN
7095 CRISPINO, JAIME SENON
7096 CRISPONDE, NANETH OCO
7097 CRISTALES, MARY CRIS AZARRAGA
7098 CRISTI, ROSALYN FLAMINIANO
7099 CRISTO, JOY MARIETTE BURCE
7100 CRISTOBAL, ALMA MAY ALLAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:144 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7101 CRISTOBAL, BERNADITH DASUGO
7102 CRISTOBAL, CHRISTLE ANGELU MOSTAJO
7103 CRISTOBAL, CLARIZA ROSARIO
7104 CRISTOBAL, CRISHA ANN BAYED
7105 CRISTOBAL, GINA MIRALLES
7106 CRISTOBAL, JACQUILINE MEJIA
7107 CRISTOBAL, JOHN MARC RAMOS
7108 CRISTOBAL, MEIA CARMELA CASTRO
7109 CRISTOBAL, NIÑA SUERTE ASUNCION
7110 CRISTOBAL, PRINCESS FAE ILARDE
7111 CRISTOBAL, SHEANNE MARIE AUSTRIA
7112 CRITICA, JASMIN MORALIDAD
7113 CRUCILLO, DAISY MANJARES
7114 CRUCILLO, ESTER DACULLA
7115 CRUDA, LORINA MACATANGAY
7116 CRUSIT, JENIZA MENDOZA
7117 CRUZ, AISA ESPIRITU SANTO
7118 CRUZ, ALTHEA GARCIA
7119 CRUZ, ANA LIZA GUADALUPE
7120 CRUZ, ANGEL DILAG
7121 CRUZ, ANN LORRAINE MARCELO
7122 CRUZ, ARCELIE BRIONES
7123 CRUZ, ARIANNE ARCEGA
7124 CRUZ, ARRAINE SHANTAL CLAVIO
7125 CRUZ, CHARISSA MARIE HALIM
7126 CRUZ, CHARLEEN ABIGAILE RAMOS
7127 CRUZ, CLARITA
7128 CRUZ, DARWIN BARSOLES
7129 CRUZ, DIAN RICHELL PAALA
7130 CRUZ, DULCE AMOR BAGARES
7131 CRUZ, ELAINE JOY ROMAN
7132 CRUZ, ELLA THELMA LLANTO
7133 CRUZ, ERICKA MAGNO
7134 CRUZ, GLAIZA MIE PONCE
7135 CRUZ, HAYDEE AGUSDAN
7136 CRUZ, IRIS JOAN BALLADA
7137 CRUZ, JANET ROSE BRUNO
7138 CRUZ, JAYLORD DIONISIO
7139 CRUZ, JEAN CALIXTRO
7140 CRUZ, JEAN-ALMAE CORRALES
7141 CRUZ, JERMIE DOPARCO
7142 CRUZ, JESSIE JR OLIVA
7143 CRUZ, JIM CORTEZ
7144 CRUZ, JO-ANNA ROSE GALICIA
7145 CRUZ, JOAN MARIE VILLAFLOR
7146 CRUZ, JOHN JERALD SERAFIN
7147 CRUZ, JOYCE DANAN
7148 CRUZ, LEONA LYN JUANEZA
7149 CRUZ, LEVITA LANSANG
7150 CRUZ, LOUISE CELEEN LUSUEGRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:145 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7151 CRUZ, LOURAINE PRANE
7152 CRUZ, LOVELY ESPINOSA
7153 CRUZ, MA ANGELICA SUMIO
7154 CRUZ, MA LUCILLE BASILAN
7155 CRUZ, MARA KATRINA ROJO
7156 CRUZ, MARIALYN DIAZ
7157 CRUZ, MARIBEL ADEL
7158 CRUZ, MARICAR NAVARRO
7159 CRUZ, MARIE CONCEPCION MENDOZA
7160 CRUZ, MARIE CRIS DACLES
7161 CRUZ, MARIE EMMANUELLE ACOSTA
7162 CRUZ, MARILOU CRISTOBAL
7163 CRUZ, MARK ARIES DOMEN
7164 CRUZ, MARY JEAN ZABALA
7165 CRUZ, MARY JOYCE TILA
7166 CRUZ, NADINE DOMINGO
7167 CRUZ, NEMCY CELESTINO
7168 CRUZ, NERILYN HERNANDEZ
7169 CRUZ, NIVEALYN SOLERO
7170 CRUZ, NORMAN BUGARIN
7171 CRUZ, PAUL CHRISTIAN LICORZADO
7172 CRUZ, RACHEL ROSE MACAPAZ
7173 CRUZ, RANDY GOMEZ
7174 CRUZ, RAYMUNDO VALDEZ
7175 CRUZ, RENDELL HOMILLANO
7176 CRUZ, REYNALDO JR ESTABILLO
7177 CRUZ, RHEALYN HERRERA
7178 CRUZ, RICO SOLIVEN
7179 CRUZ, ROGELYN HIPOL
7180 CRUZ, ROSEBELLE MENDOZA
7181 CRUZ, ROSETTE IBARROLA
7182 CRUZ, ROY JOHN ALAP
7183 CRUZ, SHIRLEY RAMOS
7184 CRUZ, SIR BENSON TUTANES
7185 CRUZ, TAMERA DIMAANO
7186 CRUZ, VALERIE LADIGNON
7187 CRUZ, VIC RUTH JANE CORTON
7188 CRUZ, VONCANDICE NAKILA
7189 CRUZ, WILFREDO ALLANIGUE
7190 CRUZ, WILSON MENDOZA
7191 CRUZ, ZOREN SEGUIN
7192 CRUZA, JUNNALYN OMOSORA
7193 CRUZA, LONILYN OLIVAR
7194 CRUZADA, AILEENE UNTALAN
7195 CRUZADO, APRIL ROSE FELLIZAR
7196 CRUZAT, STEPHANIE REGALADO
7197 CRUZILLO, PERFETUAL CRUZ
7198 CRUZOS, RODEL BADILLA
7199 CU, DONNA MARIE ROSTATA
7200 CUA, PATRICIA NICOLE BERZOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:146 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7201 CUADERES, VAN HELEN SABRINE
7202 CUADERNO, NOEL BALONZO
7203 CUADRA, JOHN KENNETH MALIQUID
7204 CUADRA, JONATHAN PAJIGAL
7205 CUADRA, LAIZA GOWAY
7206 CUADRA, MARJORIE BAWAN
7207 CUAN, KATRINA PINO
7208 CUANAN, MARIEDITH ELECTONA
7209 CUANICO, VANESSA JANE LENTIJAS
7210 CUARTERO, EMMY CAGAMPANG
7211 CUARTEROS, NIÑO VENIE MAR REQUIMIN
7212 CUARTO, MARIANNE LORIA
7213 CUARTO, WILMOR CORDOVA
7214 CUAY, ANDRIE BON GALLANO
7215 CUAYZON, LEA LIMBO
7216 CUBA, MADELAINE BELMONTE
7217 CUBA, SHEILA PERALTA
7218 CUBALIT, ANGIE LIBANG
7219 CUBALIT, DAISYBEL ACBAYAAN
7220 CUBALIT, RUTH LEAH NOCES
7221 CUBANGBANG, EMMA GARCILLAN
7222 CUBCUBAN, MADELYN GABUTIN
7223 CUBE, JONATHAN NADERA
7224 CUBE, PATRICK DUQUE
7225 CUBI, MARCHAEL TUGAOEN
7226 CUBI, NORIE DULATRE
7227 CUBOL, LIZZ ABELEEN SISANTE
7228 CUBOL, MARYNEL MONTALBAN
7229 CUBSILAN, MARILYN RAMOS
7230 CUCHARO, MELBA GRACE CUA
7231 CUDAL, ALVIN CASAY
7232 CUDAPAS, JESSICA CEREDON
7233 CUDIA, JENNIFFER REYES
7234 CUDIA, MARIO CAMUA
7235 CUDIAZA, JANE ROSE TABANG
7236 CUDIRA, ANNABELE SEJISMUNDO
7237 CUDLI, MARY JANE INGA-AN
7238 CUEBILLAS, ROMELYN CARBONELL
7239 CUELLO, CATHERINE SAJELAN
7240 CUENCA, RENALYN TALATALA
7241 CUENCO, JOEREM SANTOS
7242 CUENCO, MA TRISHA COMILANG
7243 CUENCO, SHERYL MORTEJO
7244 CUENGA, LOVELY GRACE CAMPOAMOR
7245 CUERDA, AISA CATIPAY
7246 CUERDO, MARIEL AUMENTADO
7247 CUERVO, NADDINE CELESTE TUBURAN
7248 CUESTA, ANDRE ARIZA
7249 CUESTA, DYAN JOY BUGUINA
7250 CUETO, LAVINIA JAVIER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:147 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7251 CUETO, RAECHELLE JOYCE ATIENZA
7252 CUEVA, GLEN JANETH MORITO
7253 CUEVAS, CHEELA MAE JAVIER
7254 CUEVAS, CHERYL PENALES
7255 CUEVAS, CHRISTINE RUIZ
7256 CUEVAS, FRANCIS REINER IBALAN
7257 CUEVAS, JEANETTE SOMOZA
7258 CUEVAS, LADY ANN FATIMA DE GUZMAN
7259 CUEVAS, MA CARLA CHIN
7260 CUEVAS, MARY JOAN BAUTISTA
7261 CUEVAS, NESTOR JR TUTONG
7262 CUEVAS, RACHEL SUDIO
7263 CUISON, PRECIOUS ABORDO
7264 CUISON, SALVE PANLILIO
7265 CUIZON, ARCADIO JR SENIERES
7266 CUIZON, ARLYN CRUTA
7267 CUIZON, EVANSGWEN SERRATO
7268 CUIZON, GAY
7269 CUIZON, JOAN GARBO
7270 CUIZON, JYNEST ESTAURA
7271 CUIZON, LOUSEL LEE MEDELLIN
7272 CUIZON, MAE MANIGOS
7273 CUIZON, MARK ANGELO MONGCAL
7274 CUIZON, MYLENE AQUINDE
7275 CUIZON, QUENNIE LYNN SERRATO
7276 CUIZON, ROSELENE LANEPA
7277 CUIZON, THAMARA ROOSELENNE OCAMPO
7278 CULAJAO, JOANNE BALORIA
7279 CULALA, JOYCE SICAT
7280 CULALIC, MARIA KARLA ENRIQUEZ
7281 CULANAG, JENNITH BASMAYOR
7282 CULANGAN, VIRGIE BANGAYAN
7283 CULAR, MARK IAN ALBERCA
7284 CULI, JEANICAR DE CASTRO
7285 CULIAT, KATHERINE ANDAL
7286 CULIBRA, GLADYS ARQUERO
7287 CULILI, MARILOU BATANG
7288 CULLANTES, LORENA UNDAYOY
7289 CULLAT, DONNA LORICA
7290 CULPA, LEONOR ROSAL
7291 CUMALDI, ALVIN ALINDAYO
7292 CUMLAT, MARCEL GABINI
7293 CUNAG, AISEL DE IMUS
7294 CUNANAN, ANATOLY SALAS
7295 CUNANAN, CHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
7296 CUNANAN, CLEMENCIA ABERGAS
7297 CUNANAN, DONNABELLE GARCIA
7298 CUNANAN, ELJANE MANLAPAZ
7299 CUNANAN, KARREN ANN PANGILINAN
7300 CUNANAN, MICHAEL VINCENT TUQUIB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:148 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7301 CUNANAN, MICHELLE GIAN ABELGOS
7302 CUNANAN, MIKKIE NAVARRO
7303 CUNANAN, MONALISA ORDONEZ
7304 CUNANAN, SARAH JANE MANLAPAZ
7305 CUPINO, MELANIE HOLGADO
7306 CUPINO, NINIBETH BOLIVAR
7307 CUPO, ODESSA ARCIGA
7308 CURA, KEVIN CHASTER MANALO
7309 CURA, KRISMA ARGUELLES
7310 CURADO, ROMEL BROBO
7311 CURAMBAO, JUNALIE ABALO
7312 CURAMENG, JOANA LIZA DE ASIS
7313 CURAMING, DEO YSMAEL RICO
7314 CURAMING, FERMIN PENES
7315 CURAMMENG, SHEILA DE DIOS
7316 CURAY, MERRIAM BIRAO
7317 CURITANA, JENILYN JOY TAGO
7318 CUSI, SHERWIN REGIS
7319 CUSILE, CHERYLL GUZMAN
7320 CUSIPAG, CONCEPCION FUGABAN
7321 CUSIPAG, KRISTINE DAYRIT
7322 CUSTO, SUNSHINE ANTIVO
7323 CUSTODIO, DEVINIA STA ROSA
7324 CUSTODIO, GENESIS DE GUZMAN
7325 CUSTODIO, GERALDINE ANTIPOLO
7326 CUSTODIO, GIANINA MAE DE GUZMAN
7327 CUSTODIO, MARILIS REMETIO
7328 CUSTODIO, MARK GUILLER DELA CRUZ
7329 CUSTODIO, MONICO ROXAS
7330 CUSTODIO, NANETTE AMBAGAN
7331 CUTA, ANDY BACUS
7332 CUTA, MARIA NENIA CAMPOS
7333 CUTAB, JUNNEL FUENTES
7334 CUTAMORA, HAZEL RACANDAY
7335 CUTAMORA, ROSELIE
7336 CUTANDA, ISIDRA LUMOCSO
7337 CUTANDA, MAILA AWATIN
7338 CUTARAN, MADONNA JANE MENDOZA
7339 CUTIONGCO, CRISTYLYN LALIC
7340 CUYA, LILIBETH GACER
7341 CUYA, SHERYL ASUBE
7342 CUYA, SHERYL RECACHO
7343 CUYOM, ALEJA FHE CASTRO
7344 CUYOS, ANDY JUGAR
7345 CUYOS, CAIRIZ SEVILE FORMELOZA
7346 CUYOS, MARIELLE MARIE DAGAMI
7347 CUYOS, MARK ANTHONY ENTECOSA
7348 CUYOS, MARY ROSE UGSOD
7349 CUYSONA, VANESSA LANIOHAN
7350 CUZON, KENT MONICA TAJALA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:149 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7351 CUZON, RHEA TAFALLA
7352 CUÑADA, DONALD DELA PEÑA
7353 DA-ANTON, YASMIN EVANGELISTA
7354 DAAMO, SUZETTE EYAS
7355 DAAPONG, VLADIMER BARBERAN
7356 DAAROL, FEVIE BAGARA
7357 DABALOS, JON-JON MANICDO
7358 DABALOS, KIM LINGON
7359 DABALOS, SHERALYN VERACES
7360 DABANDAN, RICHLENE ORTEGO
7361 DABLO, CHUCKY GUEVARA
7362 DABLO, KENNETH JOY PORTULASO
7363 DABUCO, ELEAZAR AYSON
7364 DACAIMAT, RAFAEL DOLORES
7365 DACALLOS, RAMY BANTILLO
7366 DACALUS, CARMELA MIA PARING
7367 DACANAY, LORENA OGOC
7368 DACANAY, RICKY BALTONADO
7369 DACANAY, SUSAN STEPHANIE CORPUS
7370 DACER, CHESTER BARRA
7371 DACIBAR, MARJORIE GARCIA
7372 DACILLO, DONALD MACALALAD
7373 DACILLO, MAYBEL CARIÑO
7374 DACION, NEAL DAPHNE RESTIFICAR
7375 DACIR, SONNY MAGDAONG
7376 DACLAG, AIRA CABUDSAN
7377 DACLAN, IVY GEOLAGON
7378 DACLES, ELSA TAYCO
7379 DACLES, JENNIFER FUNCLARA
7380 DACLES, JESSICA NASTOR
7381 DACLILI, MARIELE PUDDUNAN
7382 DACLIS, MEGAN BALAO
7383 DACLOSEN, MARY JANE PATYANG
7384 DACOYCOY, MENCHIE BUSTILLO
7385 DACPANO, MARICHE PERALTA
7386 DACQUIL, JOANNA ROSE GALOY
7387 DACSIG, LALYN WALLACE
7388 DACULLA, RAFAEL DELA CRUZ
7389 DACULO, RONELO CASTRO
7390 DACUMA, ARDEN XERXES DRIZ
7391 DACUMA, CHERRY CORDOVA
7392 DACUMA, RECHIE SALUDAY
7393 DACUMA, VANESA GRACE DRIZ
7394 DACUMOS, DARMAX VILLANUEVA
7395 DACUMUS, GINALYN NITURA
7396 DACUT, WENALYN GABATBAT
7397 DACUTANAN, REYNOZA RADOC
7398 DACUYA, ARSENIO JR GONZAGA
7399 DADA, JHOAN OLANO
7400 DADANG, JOZEF KELLY EBAROLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:150 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7401 DADDY, JILLIAN CLYDE ABCALEN
7402 DADEA, IZAH CHARLES MUNINIO
7403 DADIA, JOHN RAY PALEMA
7404 DADIVAS, CHARLYN CATEQUISTA
7405 DADIZ, PAULINE JOY BALISI
7406 DADO, GLENDA DOMO
7407 DADO, RONNIE PERDIGON
7408 DADOLE, MA FATIMA BAGUIO
7409 DADOR, ROBELYN PALMARES
7410 DAEL, JOCELYN DELA CRUZ
7411 DAEL, LYSETTE MEGHAN BARBA
7412 DAEN, MAITA GUEVARRA
7413 DAET, JEWELYN MOLINES
7414 DAET, MELODY CASTILLO
7415 DAFFON, JOHN CARLO CORDEÑO
7416 DAG-ING, CHRISTINA LARWA-AC
7417 DAGADAS, ALMA MORALES
7418 DAGADAS, NADIA BUHISAN
7419 DAGAMI, CATHERINE ABIO
7420 DAGANDANG, RONALD HOLOYOHOY
7421 DAGARAGA, BOBBY TABI
7422 DAGASAAN, JOY MARK YECYEC
7423 DAGASDAS, JAIME JR UY
7424 DAGASUHAN, EDDESON BACARRISAS
7425 DAGATAN, JUDITH BANGGOS
7426 DAGATAN, JULIUS CZAR COLIPANO
7427 DAGATAN, MARY GRACE BUGAS
7428 DAGDAG, MA SOCORRO AGNES QUIAMBAO
7429 DAGDAG, MALVIN JOHN MOISES
7430 DAGNO, PETER UBALDE
7431 DAGOC, RITTAFLOR LADICA
7432 DAGOHOY, IVY JANE OYAG
7433 DAGOHOY, JOMAR FAJARDO
7434 DAGOHOY, KEVIN ESPEJO
7435 DAGOHOY, MARY GRACE BLASCO
7436 DAGONG, ALLAN SAGAMPOD
7437 DAGONTON, ERNIE VIL VILLACAMPA
7438 DAGOY, KAREN CENTENO
7439 DAGUASI, IRENE MIGUEL
7440 DAGUHOY, KENNETH REYES
7441 DAGUIMOL, MARK DON VERADOR
7442 DAGUINOD, JOSHUA MALONIE OMLANG
7443 DAGUINOTAS, NAOMIE BAGUINAT
7444 DAGUIO, ANALIZA AGUILAR
7445 DAGUIO, RESTTIE SUBIA
7446 DAGUISMOL, JOVEL ANN DESPI
7447 DAGUIT, KRIZZA JAY BONOTAN
7448 DAGUM, SHANE
7449 DAGUMBOY, MARY ANN MONTESA
7450 DAGUNA, BERNADETTE TERCIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:151 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7451 DAGUNOT, EDWIN SAGRADA
7452 DAGUPEN, CRISTER MAUTING
7453 DAGUPLO, ANALYN ESCABUSA
7454 DAGUPLO, CECELLE MULLA
7455 DAGWAT, DIVINA GRACE ELVEÑA
7456 DAGWAYAN, JENNIFER LEYSON
7457 DAHAN, IVY CARLA TEODORO
7458 DAHILAN, CHRISTIAN REY MERCADO
7459 DAIGAN, MIRAVEL SECUAHI
7460 DAIGO, MA CRISTINA IBIEZA
7461 DAILEG, CHERRY MAE DEL ROSARIO
7462 DAILEG, JOSUEL JON AQUINO
7463 DAILI, AMIRAH MACAUYAG
7464 DAIRO, MAE ANGELICA ALAMANI
7465 DAIT, ROMEO III MUSICO
7466 DAITOL, JESSICA ESPAÑA
7467 DAJERO, JETHRO SUMUGAT
7468 DAJES, RAFAEL ESTRERA
7469 DAJONAN, CHRISTINE JOYCE ANDO
7470 DAJONAN, MARIE JOYCE ANDO
7471 DAJOTOY, MIGUEL LOUIES JABOL
7472 DAJOYA, MARLON DELANTAR
7473 DALA, AL CHRISTIAN CAPACITE
7474 DALA, JULIE KUDANDING
7475 DALA, SHELLANE OBIAS
7476 DALABAJAN, CHERRY YARA
7477 DALACNAS, CHARLIE AWISAN
7478 DALANGBAYAN, WILLIAM VILLOTA
7479 DALANGIN, JENIFFER MACASINAG
7480 DALANGIN, JESICA HERNANDEZ
7481 DALANGIN, KEVIN PADOLINA
7482 DALAPO, ELIAS SALBALLON
7483 DALATEN, CORA COLOMA
7484 DALAY-ON, BEVERLY SAGUILOT
7485 DALAYAP, DAWN SYRELL CAYABYAB
7486 DALAYON, KIMBERLY JANE ABREA
7487 DALGAN, BAINERA KAMSA
7488 DALICANO, AIZA TORCULAS
7489 DALIGCON, LIGAYA FERRER
7490 DALINA, ROSIELYN GLOBIO
7491 DALINDING, AL-RASHID TANGURAK
7492 DALINDING, HAMEDA ISMAEL
7493 DALINGAY, JALYN AGUIDANG
7494 DALIPE, RIZZA MAE SEÑA
7495 DALIRE, JOHN NAPTHALIE DE LEON
7496 DALISAY, ALVIN LOZANO
7497 DALISAY, ARNELITO JR BERDOL
7498 DALISAY, EDWIN SAN AGUSTIN
7499 DALISAY, JAN-ROSE AVILA
7500 DALISAY, JAY FE JULIAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:152 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7501 DALISAY, LIEZL TUMBAY
7502 DALISAY, LIZA PATULOT
7503 DALISAY, LOVE FAITH BANGCAYA
7504 DALISAY, MA TERESA ALFARO
7505 DALISAY, NORMA BALBIN
7506 DALISAY, PRINCESS TOCA
7507 DALISAY, RENROSE
7508 DALISAY, TEODORICO AMBITO
7509 DALISAY, VANESSA CANILANG
7510 DALIT, DAISY FETILUNA
7511 DALIT, MARVIN TAGUIAM
7512 DALIWAN, WELSON CAOILE
7513 DALLEDA, AQUILYN ABRASALDO
7514 DALMACIO, WESLEY PAUL CUNANAN
7515 DALMACION, CARY JANE ENANO
7516 DALMACION, JELYN UY
7517 DALMAN, MICAH SABATE
7518 DALORA, MONICA CASPE
7519 DALTON, MARY CHELLE DE CHAVEZ
7520 DALUDADO, JEANETTE PASCUA
7521 DALUGDUGAN, MARY BRIGITTE AMPO
7522 DALUMPINES, BLESSICA BATULANON
7523 DALUMPINES, GLORILYN MANGARON
7524 DALUMPINES, NERYSA LOEN MANTALABA
7525 DALUNGDONG, NINCHE PADAYHAG
7526 DALUPANG, JANE BASIUANG
7527 DALURA, PETER JR YAMILO
7528 DALUSUNG, RIZA VERONE MACALINO
7529 DALUZ, JAYSON FADERON
7530 DALUZ, KAREN KRISI ESGUERRA
7531 DALUZ, LYRA QUINTO
7532 DALWAMPO, RICKY MAGBOO
7533 DAMAOLAO, SHERRY MAE DAGUIL
7534 DAMARILLOS, ROCHEL CAMPOS
7535 DAMASCO, RUTH CARREON
7536 DAMASING, RECHEL RONQUILLO
7537 DAMASO, ARLENE JASMIN
7538 DAMASO, KARINA SANCHEZ
7539 DAMASO, RENIA FAE BASATAN
7540 DAMASOLE, GRETCHEN PEQUE
7541 DAMAYO, CHARMAINE DIEGOR
7542 DAMAYO, CHELITO EQUING
7543 DAMAYO, CHRIS VINCENT CLARO
7544 DAMAYO, JINKY JOPIO
7545 DAMGO, LENY EDANIOL
7546 DAMMAGUE, PAMELA NUMBANAL
7547 DAMO, PHOEBE RAMOS
7548 DAMOT, PRINCETON IRVING BANQUIL
7549 DAMPIOS, ANACLETO ESTREMOS
7550 DAMPOG, CYNTHIA LANE LUCAGBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:153 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7551 DAMPOG, MARCHIE SUROYSUROY
7552 DAMUY, JENJAN MORALES
7553 DANAO, FRANCISCO JR BAYENG
7554 DANAO, IMELDA DULIN
7555 DANAO, JULIA CAYAT
7556 DANAO, MARIJEAN MALINAO
7557 DANAO, MARNELLI MARIE REYES
7558 DANAO, REGINE SERRANO
7559 DANCEL, ALVIN MARC MARQUEZ
7560 DANCEL, CARMEL JENNIFER AGUSTIN
7561 DANCEL, EXEQUIL LAGDA
7562 DANCEL, JAYMARD JORDAN RAY RODIRES
7563 DANDA, JOLLIBE GONZALES
7564 DANDAL, JOCELYN MAGBANUA
7565 DANES, PETER PAUL BALADING
7566 DANG-ALAN, MABEL GREGORIO
7567 DANGADANG, ELIZABETH GIYE
7568 DANGANAN, CAMILO CULABRES
7569 DANGANAN, JERICA MENDOZA
7570 DANGANAN, MARY ROSE MULETA
7571 DANGARAN, JESSEL PENASO
7572 DANGAYO, JOCELYN BONGYO
7573 DANGAYO, MARICEL NABOYE
7574 DANGLA, MARK BITOG
7575 DANIEL, JIMMY MANGARANG
7576 DANIEL, MICHELLE DACEPAL
7577 DANIELS, MICHELLE CHRISTYNE CUTIYOG
7578 DANILA, JAY CESAR VILLAREAL
7579 DANIOT, FRANCIS PRIMO II ACUÑA
7580 DANLAG, CHARLYN JOY HERMANO
7581 DANO, EVANGELINE REYES
7582 DANSAL, SITTIE ASLIA MACOTE
7583 DANTE, AVEGAIL AGAMAO
7584 DANTES, ANNA SOFIA ZAMUDIO
7585 DANTES, EDWIN AJOC
7586 DANTES, JASMIN GARCIA
7587 DANZALAN, ALDREN TAMULA
7588 DANZALAN, JANDY SECOLLES
7589 DANZALAN, SHANI BIASONG
7590 DAO-AS, YASMIN ANNE BOOCAN
7591 DAOMANI, FERNANDO SUMANGDAN
7592 DAPANAS, KAYCE MAYE MICHELLE ANDING
7593 DAPAT, EMMA BRANZUELA
7594 DAPAT, JULIE ANN BUENAFE
7595 DAPAT, JUNIEL GASLANG
7596 DAPAT, RIZAL OSIANAS
7597 DAPDAP, ERIKA SANDRA RAMIREZ
7598 DAPIROC, ALLAN DALE BARRA
7599 DAPIS, DANIEL NANGLIHAN
7600 DAPITO, CELYME DE LARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:154 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7601 DAPOG, MANILYN ESPIRITU
7602 DAPROZA, DEMETRIO CALLENA
7603 DAQUIADO, JOSEPHINE NADERA
7604 DAQUIOAG, RINIEL MANEJA
7605 DAQUIOAG, YVETTE JOSE
7606 DAR, GLICEL JOY GARCIA
7607 DARACAN, JUANITO JR TOLENTINO
7608 DARADAR, SANITO JR NAVALES
7609 DARAL, JUDALYN CABALUNA
7610 DARASIN, MARIAN PAREJA
7611 DARAWAY, LILY MAY TRINIDAD
7612 DARDO, REY JOY GO
7613 DARIANO, ROSALYN RAMA
7614 DARILAG, KARMINA PELAGIO
7615 DARINDIGON, LAYLA APADAN
7616 DARIO, VINCENT RAFAEL BENITO
7617 DARO, BERNADETH ALOTA
7618 DARO, CHERLY AUXTERO
7619 DARO, IVAN JOHN LOPEZ
7620 DAROL, CONIROSE JARDIN
7621 DAROY, RICHARD BOHOLANO
7622 DASAL, CHRISTINE ANNE PARCON
7623 DASCO, CARMIE MARIEL VILLASPIN
7624 DASIG, ARFE AGUILAR
7625 DASIG, HOLLY NICOLE GABON
7626 DASIGAN, ANGELLIE DE LEON
7627 DATARO, RODRIGO JR PARTOSA
7628 DATINGUINOO, FELINO CARAIG
7629 DATINGUINOO, MA ARLENE ROMANO
7630 DATON, ROMEO GALLEGO
7631 DATOON, HAROLD ALBAG
7632 DATOR, JOHN EMERSON DAYO
7633 DATOS, PRECIOUS ENCARNADO
7634 DATU, CHRISTINE BLANCAFLOR
7635 DATU, RANNY AMIR TIGLAO
7636 DATU, RAYMOND ANTHONY CONDE
7637 DATUIN, GESILDA HERMOCILLA
7638 DATUIN, JANINA MARIZ NARIO
7639 DATUIN, JEAN DELOS SANTOS
7640 DATULAYTA, RONALD BUSTAMANTE
7641 DATUMAMA, BAI RAHMIA ULAMA
7642 DATUR, MARY JUNE ANN MONDRAGON
7643 DAUD, FAUZIYAH SEDIK
7644 DAUG, BENJIE HURBODA
7645 DAUG, JONNABELLE PONCE
7646 DAUG, ZSA-ZSA SILUD
7647 DAUG-QUIDLAT, IZEL DAGOHOY
7648 DAUS, RIO PICAYO
7649 DAVA, ELMER ADAMOS
7650 DAVAL, LANIE AMIGOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:155 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7651 DAVALOS, ARIEL BONQUIN
7652 DAVALOS, CECILIA BONQUIN
7653 DAVID, AIKA CARLA MENDOZA
7654 DAVID, AIRA JOY DAVID
7655 DAVID, ALAN ASICS OCAMPO
7656 DAVID, CHEERELYN BARRI
7657 DAVID, CLAUDINE JOY DATILES
7658 DAVID, CRISTINE DULDULAO
7659 DAVID, EDISON TABIRARA
7660 DAVID, FATIMA TANCHIATCO
7661 DAVID, JAKIELYN GABOR
7662 DAVID, JANE ETHEL SANTOS
7663 DAVID, JENNIFER TIBAYAN
7664 DAVID, JENNYLEN MEJARO
7665 DAVID, JESUS JAYSON MAQUILAN
7666 DAVID, JONALYN ASTUDILLO
7667 DAVID, JONATHAN ALFONSO
7668 DAVID, KARLA MARA USMAN
7669 DAVID, KRIZZANE CUARE
7670 DAVID, LAWRENZE QUITO
7671 DAVID, MARY ANN ESCOTO
7672 DAVID, MARY CLAIRE SUBA
7673 DAVID, MARY JANE CORTEZ
7674 DAVID, MUTYA BONDOC
7675 DAVID, OFELIA BUGAYONG
7676 DAVID, PRECIOUS ANNE MAÑALAC
7677 DAVID, RAMYRES APELADO
7678 DAVID, RANDOLPH AMATORIO
7679 DAVID, ROSEANNE CUELLAR
7680 DAVID, ROWEL PANGAN
7681 DAVIDE, RODRIGO JR BARULO
7682 DAVILA, LAARNI JUSTALERO
7683 DAVILA, ROANNE JULIE DE GUZMAN
7684 DAVIN, ROWENA ASTRONOMO
7685 DAVO, ELNA MOSCOSO
7686 DAVOC, CHERRY MAE CAPAPAS
7687 DAVOCOL, ALJIN DAJAB
7688 DAWAL, PAUL JOHN ONAGAN
7689 DAWAMI, NADZLA ANDAL
7690 DAWANG, MERCY SAB
7691 DAWATES, RUZHEL JOYCE ANI
7692 DAWINAN, ANGELICA UY
7693 DAWIT, JUBELYN ASI
7694 DAY, MA CONCEPCION SANTOS
7695 DAY, MARIANO JR RESTAURO
7696 DAY-AS, DITZE MADINO
7697 DAY-ASEN, ROGER BOLEYLEY
7698 DAYA, MA ZARINA YAMBAO
7699 DAYADAY, CRISTYL ANASARIAS
7700 DAYAG, EDAILYNE FAYE BIRONDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:156 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7701 DAYAG, EDWARD HAZE TORNO
7702 DAYAG, JUN-JUN CHEGYEM
7703 DAYAG, MARK DESYL PIALAGO
7704 DAYAG, NATHANIEL ARVIN MALONG
7705 DAYAO, ANNA LAURA SALDO
7706 DAYAO, JANINE MENDOZA
7707 DAYAO, MELVIN SANTOS
7708 DAYAPERA, YOLLY ABUSTAN
7709 DAYHOP, COROLLA MAE LOLO
7710 DAYOC, SUSAN BALOD
7711 DAYOLA, SUNNY BULAT-AG
7712 DAYONDON, MILDRED SEBERIA
7713 DAYOS, LEONARDO LLENA
7714 DAYPUYART, REYJAN SONIEGA
7715 DAYRIT, ALMA GONZALES
7716 DAYRIT, JENNY LINGAD
7717 DAYRIT, JEROLD FELICIANO
7718 DAYRIT, RUTH BALDO
7719 DAYSON, JOANNA CARME MAGHANOY
7720 DAYUHA, MARIO VERUEN
7721 DAYUJA, JULIE MAE BANGAY
7722 DAYZON, GUADALUPE AGUSTIN
7723 DAÑAS, PAMELA BAÑARIA
7724 DAÑEZ, NORMAN ENRIQUEZ
7725 DAÑO, KIM JOSHUA GUIRRE
7726 DAÑO, MA SHERRY MAY ARIOLA
7727 DAÑOSO, JOSE LITO LUDERA
7728 DE ALCA, CYNTHIA ATIP
7729 DE ALDAY, MARIA LUNINGNING BONIFACIO
7730 DE ALDAY, MARIJANE BASIÑO
7731 DE AMA, MARY AGOJA
7732 DE ARO, FRANCIS DUMAYA
7733 DE ASIS, ANABELLE REMULTA
7734 DE ASIS, MARK SANICO
7735 DE ASIS, MARY GRACE CATACUTAN
7736 DE ASIS, MEI LIN DIAZ
7737 DE ASIS, MELODY NUNGAY
7738 DE ASIS, ROXAN ADORABLE
7739 DE AUSTRIA, VENAH FAYE ARANAS
7740 DE BELEN, AGNES RAMOS
7741 DE BELEN, GILLE GABINETE
7742 DE BELEN, KAY-CEE AQUINO
7743 DE BLAS, MARIBETH ALONZO
7744 DE CAPIA, MAYLINE ASAHARA
7745 DE CASTRO, ANTHONY ERNI
7746 DE CASTRO, DIANA JANE ANTONIO
7747 DE CASTRO, ERIKA LAYBA
7748 DE CASTRO, GERLIE MELO
7749 DE CASTRO, GERRYLYN MEDRANO
7750 DE CASTRO, HAZEL CUSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:157 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7751 DE CASTRO, JASMIN ANDREA REYES
7752 DE CASTRO, JENNY ROSE VESUÑA
7753 DE CASTRO, JOMEL ALCAIRA
7754 DE CASTRO, KARREN YLAGAN
7755 DE CASTRO, KRISMAE FATIMA GERON
7756 DE CASTRO, LESLIE CASAUL
7757 DE CASTRO, MARIANNE TANDOY
7758 DE CASTRO, MYLENE CASTILLO
7759 DE CASTRO, REALYN DASCO
7760 DE CASTRO, XERXES MANALO
7761 DE CELIS, KRESTA JOY PILARE
7762 DE CHAVEZ, GIOVANNI DIMAUNAHAN
7763 DE CHAVEZ, MARIANNE OSTAN
7764 DE CHAVEZ, RINALYN OBCIANA
7765 DE CHAVEZ, SHIELDEN MARIZ MANTES
7766 DE CLARO, CATHERINE JABONALLA
7767 DE DIOS, CHERYFER CAÑAVERAL
7768 DE DIOS, KATHERINE MENDOZA
7769 DE DIOS, MARCK CORONEL
7770 DE DIOS, ZELLA CABARLES
7771 DE FIESTA, MA ANTONETTE BAUTISTA
7772 DE GRACIA, KAREN ANNE ACADEMIA
7773 DE GRANO, JUSTINE JANEL ALCARAZ
7774 DE GUIA, CARINA TAN
7775 DE GUIA, KIMKY VITUDIO
7776 DE GUIA, ODESSA IMARY CARDENAS
7777 DE GUIA, SHAYNE MAGORA
7778 DE GUZMAN, ALMA TOMAS
7779 DE GUZMAN, ALMARRAINE JOY YOCOGAN
7780 DE GUZMAN, ANA MARIA JAICTEN
7781 DE GUZMAN, ANAMAGNE GATCHALIAN
7782 DE GUZMAN, ANGELICA VELASCO
7783 DE GUZMAN, ARLENE RIVERA
7784 DE GUZMAN, ARMOUR JAYED SABLAY
7785 DE GUZMAN, CANDACE CUICO
7786 DE GUZMAN, CATHERINE PALAGANAS
7787 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE FERRER
7788 DE GUZMAN, CHARLENE MORIS
7789 DE GUZMAN, CHARY LYN DEVARA
7790 DE GUZMAN, CLARISSA ESPEJO
7791 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE APOSTOL
7792 DE GUZMAN, CRISTINE DOON
7793 DE GUZMAN, DARLENE GAIL GUEVARRA
7794 DE GUZMAN, EDISON ESBERTO
7795 DE GUZMAN, ELLA MAE NARANJA
7796 DE GUZMAN, ERA JANE PAMINTUAN
7797 DE GUZMAN, ERIC INSO
7798 DE GUZMAN, EUNICE EDRINA
7799 DE GUZMAN, EVELYN SAUL
7800 DE GUZMAN, GEMMA DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:158 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7801 DE GUZMAN, GLENDA TABAGO
7802 DE GUZMAN, IVY LYNNE CERVANTES
7803 DE GUZMAN, JAKE BATALLER
7804 DE GUZMAN, JAY URBANO
7805 DE GUZMAN, JAYSON APOSTOL
7806 DE GUZMAN, JEFFERSON ROQUE
7807 DE GUZMAN, JENALYN SUAREZ
7808 DE GUZMAN, JENARELLA ROBLES
7809 DE GUZMAN, JENELYN MONSANTO
7810 DE GUZMAN, JENNIE DUHILAG
7811 DE GUZMAN, JESSA MARIE PAILANGA
7812 DE GUZMAN, JESSICA ROSE GERMAN
7813 DE GUZMAN, JESSIVEL LEGARA
7814 DE GUZMAN, JINGLE CASTILLO
7815 DE GUZMAN, JOAN MICLAT
7816 DE GUZMAN, JOBELLE DULCE
7817 DE GUZMAN, JOHN CARL RICALDE
7818 DE GUZMAN, JULIEBEN PASCUAL
7819 DE GUZMAN, JUSTINE PALO
7820 DE GUZMAN, KAREN JOY DALAWAMPU
7821 DE GUZMAN, KATHERINE COLMENARES
7822 DE GUZMAN, KERBY OCTAL
7823 DE GUZMAN, KRISTINE MAYOR
7824 DE GUZMAN, LANI MACANDILI
7825 DE GUZMAN, LEONARDO JR OROTEA
7826 DE GUZMAN, LORENZA AGUSTIN
7827 DE GUZMAN, LUCIA MARCELO
7828 DE GUZMAN, LYN DIMARUCUT
7829 DE GUZMAN, MA DANICA SOPHEA ALMIRA
7830 DE GUZMAN, MAICA VICENAL
7831 DE GUZMAN, MARIA FE MATE
7832 DE GUZMAN, MARIA LUISA CABATAN
7833 DE GUZMAN, MARICEL IRINGAN
7834 DE GUZMAN, MARIEFIE MANIAGA
7835 DE GUZMAN, MARK JAYSON CARREON
7836 DE GUZMAN, MARLON SUMBILON
7837 DE GUZMAN, MARWIN LIBUNAO
7838 DE GUZMAN, MARY ANN VILLANUEVA
7839 DE GUZMAN, MELITA MABBORANG
7840 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL BOBADILLA
7841 DE GUZMAN, MICHAEL JAMES OCHEA
7842 DE GUZMAN, RACHEL PEÑA
7843 DE GUZMAN, RALPH GALIDO
7844 DE GUZMAN, RELIEH AGLIBOT
7845 DE GUZMAN, ROMMEL PANGANIBAN
7846 DE GUZMAN, STEPHANIE BARAQUIO
7847 DE GUZMAN, TERENCE CANILANG
7848 DE GUZMAN, TESSA MARIE MAGTIRA
7849 DE GUZMAN, WILLIE JR TUZON
7850 DE GUZMAN, WILMA EVANGELISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:159 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7851 DE GUZMAN, XIAN FARINA LACSINA
7852 DE HONOR, EMMALYN SILVOSA
7853 DE JESUS, ADONIS GALLARDO
7854 DE JESUS, DONNA RIANN ARONCE
7855 DE JESUS, FERDINAND TAPALLA
7856 DE JESUS, FERDINAND JR BALDONAZA
7857 DE JESUS, JAMAYKA JESSA JEBULAN
7858 DE JESUS, JEANINE MARCELO
7859 DE JESUS, JERENMIE RENOVALLES
7860 DE JESUS, JESSHA DIAZ
7861 DE JESUS, JONNHA MAY
7862 DE JESUS, LUDETTE ANNE AÑONUEVO
7863 DE JESUS, MA VICTORIA SALUD
7864 DE JESUS, MARIEL PAJOTA
7865 DE JESUS, MARY ROSE MARQUEZ
7866 DE JESUS, MILDRED ANDALIS
7867 DE JESUS, MYLENE LANDICHO
7868 DE JESUS, ODESON DELA ROSA
7869 DE JESUS, RICA SHEILA ESCIO
7870 DE JESUS, RONGIENA GALLARDE
7871 DE JESUS, SHERREZA DE FRANCIA
7872 DE JOSE, JOY ALBERT TAMON
7873 DE JOSEP, JOLLY NANDRES
7874 DE JUAN, ALDIN PIANSAY
7875 DE JUAN, ANGEL GRACE CASTRO
7876 DE JUAN, ERNIE CASIDSID
7877 DE JUAN, SHIELOU LIBERATO
7878 DE JUAN, ZAMARA OLAN
7879 DE LA CERNA, JANICE ROA
7880 DE LA CERNA, JOJO NOQUIAO
7881 DE LA CRUZ, ALMER VELASQUEZ
7882 DE LA CRUZ, ANNALEE UGTO
7883 DE LA CRUZ, ARLO GERALD NAJE
7884 DE LA CRUZ, CHRISTINE ANCHETA
7885 DE LA CRUZ, FRANCIS JAZMIN
7886 DE LA CRUZ, JANET SOMEJO
7887 DE LA CRUZ, JANNETTE PANES
7888 DE LA CRUZ, JENNY LYN SILVESTRE
7889 DE LA CRUZ, JESSABEL BRIÑA
7890 DE LA CRUZ, JESUS MOTA
7891 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN LOEN RUIZ
7892 DE LA CRUZ, JOHN LOUIE VILLANUEVA
7893 DE LA CRUZ, JOJIT SESCAR
7894 DE LA CRUZ, KENT JOHN SANDOVAL
7895 DE LA CRUZ, LEA MAE MACAWILE
7896 DE LA CRUZ, LIA VIRGETTE MAGHARI
7897 DE LA CRUZ, LORIE MAE DOMINGO
7898 DE LA CRUZ, LYNDON MODINO
7899 DE LA CRUZ, MA JANE HERNANDEZ
7900 DE LA CRUZ, MARIA ROWENA GALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:160 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7901 DE LA CRUZ, MICHEL JUN MIJARES
7902 DE LA CRUZ, RAYCELLE NAVARRO
7903 DE LA CRUZ, ROSE LYN ESPLAGO
7904 DE LA CRUZ, RUBEN JR LABERINTO
7905 DE LA CRUZ, SARAH MAE
7906 DE LA CRUZ, VIC HARDE VILCHES
7907 DE LA CUESTA, ZAIRA MAE TAYCO
7908 DE LA PEÑA, GRACEL DANO
7909 DE LA PEÑA, LUZ AMISTA
7910 DE LA PEÑA, MAYLEN DAZ
7911 DE LA RAMA, GRACIANO MACEDA
7912 DE LA ROSA, ANA MAGBANUA
7913 DE LA ROSA, GRACE ANN GARLITOS
7914 DE LA ROSA, LEE ANN ROJO
7915 DE LA ROSA, SUSAN BABE
7916 DE LA SERNA, PAUL JOHN PATALINJUG
7917 DE LA TORRE, MELVY IDUL
7918 DE LA TORRE, STEPHANIE NEPTUNO
7919 DE LA TRINIDAD, DIANE CALO
7920 DE LARA, LANI CASTRO
7921 DE LARA, MEDELYNN SEBALLA
7922 DE LARA, NICA CLAIRE MALONZO
7923 DE LARA, ROBELYN VASQUEZ
7924 DE LAS ALAS, MELODY CARANDANG
7925 DE LAS ALAS, RICHELLE ARAGON
7926 DE LEON, ABEGAIL RICAFRANCA
7927 DE LEON, ADRIEL LOPEZ
7928 DE LEON, ALEX CANICULA
7929 DE LEON, ALVIN MOSTER
7930 DE LEON, ANGELITH BALID
7931 DE LEON, ARABELLA ALFONSO
7932 DE LEON, BERNA CALUGTONG
7933 DE LEON, CARRYL LENZ BELTRAN
7934 DE LEON, DONNA BELLE TANDAYAG
7935 DE LEON, EDELYN NAGUIT
7936 DE LEON, EDWIN TUGADE
7937 DE LEON, ERWIN GIRON
7938 DE LEON, FLORMINE DECIE DONATO
7939 DE LEON, GAY DEL ROSARIO
7940 DE LEON, GRACE DEI GERONA
7941 DE LEON, ISIS-AIN ISIP
7942 DE LEON, JADELYN TORRES
7943 DE LEON, JAEL LAXAMANA
7944 DE LEON, JENNELYN LADORES
7945 DE LEON, JERRYVEN AÑOSA
7946 DE LEON, JESSIE DADO
7947 DE LEON, JESUSA PUNO
7948 DE LEON, JOLLIBEE RAPOSAS
7949 DE LEON, JONIE NEGRANZA
7950 DE LEON, KRISTINE DACIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:161 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

7951 DE LEON, LARYNIEL EDULSA
7952 DE LEON, LEYNETTE PEARL AVILA
7953 DE LEON, LYNDON JOHN SANTIAGO
7954 DE LEON, MA VEE-ANNE TORRES
7955 DE LEON, MARIA LEE-ANNE TORRES
7956 DE LEON, MARY GRACE ABAD
7957 DE LEON, RENCE ROSE LIWANAG
7958 DE LEON, ROAN MANALO
7959 DE LEON, RUTH DELA PEÑA
7960 DE LEON, SARAH MERCADO
7961 DE LEON, SHARMAINE NICOLE JOICE SOLAINA
7962 DE LEON, VENUS PAJARILLO
7963 DE LEOS, ARRIANNE MAE PERALTA
7964 DE LIMA, JAKE BARAERO
7965 DE LIMA, MARY ROSE KAKILALA
7966 DE LORETO, LANI MACATANGAY
7967 DE LORIA, KATHERINE CUSTODIO
7968 DE LOS ANGELES, BLESS MILAN
7969 DE LOS ANGELES, HAYNA MADRIDEO
7970 DE LOS REYES, AMIE LOU CORNETA
7971 DE LOS REYES, BONIBEE SACAYAN
7972 DE LOS REYES, GIELLYAN GESTRE
7973 DE LOS REYES, MARIE MADELAINE LAPUT
7974 DE LOS REYES, RACHEL ANN SILOS
7975 DE LOS REYES, WILFREDO JR LLIDO
7976 DE LOS SANTOS, ANTHONY PRESINCULA
7977 DE LOS SANTOS, GENALYN SELVISTRE
7978 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYCEL BORAC
7979 DE LOS SANTOS, KAREN TAGARDA
7980 DE LOS SANTOS, KEVIN AMARO
7981 DE LOS SANTOS, PEARL JHOAN CABATIAN
7982 DE LOS SANTOS, RONAN THADDEUS DE LA CRUZ
7983 DE LUNA, CHRISTOPHER ALMAZAN
7984 DE LUNA, DAISYCAR DE LARA
7985 DE LUNA, JEHNILLE ENRIQUEZ
7986 DE LUNA, LEIRA HERMOSA
7987 DE LUNA, MUTYA FLORES
7988 DE LUNA, SHIONY MENDOZA
7989 DE LUNA, VIRGILIO PONGAN
7990 DE MARIANO, LOISA SABINO
7991 DE MATEO, ARSY DORADO
7992 DE MESA, ANNAREN MARTINEZ
7993 DE MESA, DAISY DALAY
7994 DE MESA, DANILO JR NAYRE
7995 DE MESA, JONALYN COCHICO
7996 DE MESA, JOY ROLDAN
7997 DE MESA, MA KRISTINE DIMATULAC
7998 DE MESA, MILKY ALVAREZ
7999 DE MESA, ROMELIZA UMALI
8000 DE MESA, SHERYLL GOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:162 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8001 DE MIGUEL, EDNALYN MORIENTE
8002 DE OCAMPO, JOHNDEL DESCALLAR
8003 DE OCAMPO, JONNA MHAY FELICIANO
8004 DE OCAMPO, JULIE ANN CADAWAS
8005 DE OCAMPO, LEAH LAYCO
8006 DE OCAMPO, MARI CLAIRE TUNGCUL
8007 DE OCAMPO, MYLINE OLANO
8008 DE OCAMPO, RAYMUND JR DE JESUS
8009 DE PABLOS, VYRA MONETTE SABERON
8010 DE PADUA, JACKIELYN ATIENZA
8011 DE PALUBOS, EDWIN FONTAMILLAS
8012 DE PAZ, JACQUELINE SAÑO
8013 DE PAZ, JEZMER LUMAPAS
8014 DE PAZ, JOHN PAUL HALNIN
8015 DE PAZ, MARY ROSE ANN BRIONES
8016 DE PEDRO, JOJIE ACOPIO
8017 DE PEDRO, LUCILE ERABON
8018 DE PERALTA, HANNAH JOY GACUSAN
8019 DE PERALTA, RACHELLE CARINAN
8020 DE QUIROZ, GERARDO VERGEL
8021 DE QUIROZ, JONATHAN RENZ VENTURA
8022 DE RAMA, ERICKA JAVIER
8023 DE RAMA, ROLLYDEL PUMARADA
8024 DE RAMON, LEMUEL FRANCE
8025 DE RAMOS, JUDELYN OJASTRO
8026 DE RAMOS, KRISTINE RAE CASTILLO
8027 DE RAMOS, REINA MARIE PABALAY
8028 DE SAGUN, MARCELINA MALABANAN
8029 DE SAVILLE, CAROL ALVAREZ
8030 DE SILVA, MIGUEL VILLANUEVA
8031 DE TORRES, CHERYL OMBRIA
8032 DE TORRES, JERONE MANDIGMA
8033 DE TORRES, NECHELLE ANN MERCADO
8034 DE VELA, AILYN BAÑES
8035 DE VENECIA, JENYLYN
8036 DE VERA, ALFRED AYSON
8037 DE VERA, ANALYN ALMAZAN
8038 DE VERA, ANNA MAE QUINTERO
8039 DE VERA, CARIDAD CUADRO
8040 DE VERA, ELSA SOLOMON
8041 DE VERA, ETHELDREDA CURAY
8042 DE VERA, JANIEL ROMERO
8043 DE VERA, JAYSON QUITALEG
8044 DE VERA, JENNIFER ANNE
8045 DE VERA, JERIC ALCAYDE
8046 DE VERA, JEZELLE GESOLGON
8047 DE VERA, LYZA CLAIRE MAYO
8048 DE VERA, MA CLAIRE RATON
8049 DE VERA, MAE ANN ALBAY
8050 DE VERA, MARIEL CADIENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:163 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8051 DE VERA, MARJORIE AGUSTIN
8052 DE VERA, RAMON FRANCO LUMABAO
8053 DE VERA, RAMON JR ROMANO
8054 DE VERA, RITZ GARLITOS
8055 DE VERA, VILLA-MICHELLE PRINCIPE
8056 DE VILLA, ARRIANE MARTOS
8057 DE VILLA, KRISTIANE REYES
8058 DE VILLA, MARK ANTHONY PEREZ
8059 DE VILLA, RAY MANAOG
8060 DE VILLA, VIVENCIA ALBANIA
8061 DE VIVAR, ERICH DINOPOL
8062 DE VIVAR, MIGOR DINOPOL
8063 DEABANICO, KAREN JOY ADESAS
8064 DEALAGDON, JOAN YACAT
8065 DEALAGDON, TEODORO CAMARINES
8066 DEALCA, TERESA VILLAFUERTE
8067 DEAN, MARNELLI EMBILE
8068 DEANGKINAY, NELSON JR TANDANG
8069 DEASMIN, JANICE OBIENA
8070 DEATO, ERNESTO JR SERDAN
8071 DEATO, GLEZELDA CELIS
8072 DEAÑO, FRED RYAN CANOY
8073 DEAÑO, JOAN DALMA
8074 DEBIL, LESLIE ISRAEL
8075 DEBLOIS, TESHA CAMILLE MANCERA
8076 DECALENG, JOANE MAYO
8077 DECANO, JULIE ANN TRUCILLA
8078 DECANO, MELVILYN RAQUEL
8079 DECANO, ROCELINE CRUZ
8080 DECAPIA, CATHERINE GUDA
8081 DECASTILLO, CHERRY MAE SANTACRUZ
8082 DECATORIA, CLARINCE ISEDERIO
8083 DECATORIA, MAYLORE ROMERO
8084 DECEMBRANO, EILER JHON EULA
8085 DECENA, JENNIFER LIM
8086 DECENA, KATHLEEN JOY MIJARES
8087 DECENA, KATRIN JOY ASONG
8088 DECENA, SYBEL ADA AGUILA
8089 DECHINO, ANGELYN LIBATON
8090 DECHOSO, MARIBEL ALAMAG
8091 DECHUSA, JOHN RIDAN DIVINAGRACIA
8092 DECIERDO, GLADYS TORREGOSA
8093 DECILOS, CLARIBEL BUENA
8094 DECINAL, LEILANI CASTEL
8095 DECLARO, JAAZIEL MALUNES
8096 DECLARO, MEA LORQUE
8097 DECLINES, GUIA ABELARDE
8098 DECLITO, MARY JANE MANUZON
8099 DECORAN, VOLTAIR JOAQUIN
8100 DECOYNA, JESEBELLE BUGTONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:164 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8101 DEDICATORIA, JOAN BUENA
8102 DEDORO, REGINE IYO
8103 DEEN, ALTHEA ALEXIS
8104 DEFIÑO, RIZEL VILLALOBOS
8105 DEGALA, NELYN BALING
8106 DEGAMO, CIELO CHEEN OCON
8107 DEGAMO, DOMINIC GARCIA
8108 DEGAMO, NOREGIM GONCER
8109 DEGAN, WELLA LOQUING
8110 DEGORIO, CONNIE DEDAL
8111 DEGUILMO, HAIDE LOZANO
8112 DEGUINON, MARK ANTHONY OBIAS
8113 DEGUMA, ELEOTERIO JR ERALINO
8114 DEIG, AGUILARDO JR DIAZ
8115 DEIMOS, JOANSON
8116 DEITA, RHEA LYN DAPUGO
8117 DEJARESCO, JULIE ANNE ADERA
8118 DEJECASION, ARGIE BALUYOT
8119 DEJILLA, JUVELYN BENITEZ
8120 DEJOS, ILYN DAMGO
8121 DEJUMO, MARY JOY BARRUN
8122 DEL AGUA, CHERRIE BIBON
8123 DEL AGUA, MORENA LOBETE
8124 DEL AGUA, NATHALIE TOMAGAN
8125 DEL AYRE, JESLIE OBIÑA
8126 DEL CARMEN, REGINE PHOELEA MAE FERNANDO
8127 DEL CARMEN, ROBERTO JR KING
8128 DEL CASTILLO, ANALYN CAÑEDO
8129 DEL CASTILLO, ARJAY MELARIN
8130 DEL CASTILLO, CHERRY BELLE DULAY
8131 DEL CASTILLO, JAZPHARE BOLARDA
8132 DEL CASTILLO, MAY-EN GARROTE
8133 DEL CASTILLO, MAYBEL BELZA
8134 DEL COZAR, JONA ARIÑO
8135 DEL FINADO, MARISSA MERIALES
8136 DEL MINDO, JACKLYN QUIOGUE
8137 DEL MONTE, MELANIE ABENCIA
8138 DEL MORO, NIÑA FRITZ DIANNE TRINIDAD
8139 DEL MUNDO, ALYSSA SAMANTHA PANTE
8140 DEL MUNDO, DHARYL CELIS
8141 DEL MUNDO, ELAINE LUSTESTICA
8142 DEL MUNDO, GAVIN ESTRELLA
8143 DEL MUNDO, LORDELIZA ABRERA
8144 DEL MUNDO, RACQUE UNICO
8145 DEL MUNDO, RAYMART MONTENEGRO
8146 DEL MUNDO, SHERLEINE ADILAN
8147 DEL MUNDO, SHIELLA FELIPE
8148 DEL MUNDO, THEONIKKO SAN AGUSTIN
8149 DEL PILAR, ANA-FLOR TOTUNA
8150 DEL PILAR, JOSE BOLICHE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:165 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8151 DEL PILAR, JOY MASACAYAN
8152 DEL PILAR, RACHELYN ARSEÑO
8153 DEL PRADO, ALLEEN RAMIREZ
8154 DEL PRADO, JASMIN ESCALANTE
8155 DEL PUERTO, KAREN MAE ONG
8156 DEL ROSARIO, ABEGAIL SENOSIN
8157 DEL ROSARIO, ABEMELECH MENDOZA
8158 DEL ROSARIO, CELINA CALICO
8159 DEL ROSARIO, CHARMAINE LUCERO
8160 DEL ROSARIO, CLARENCE PEREZ
8161 DEL ROSARIO, CRESSIDA SUMILE
8162 DEL ROSARIO, CRISTINA TELEG
8163 DEL ROSARIO, DAHN EUGENE CONCEPCION
8164 DEL ROSARIO, DELIA IBA-OC
8165 DEL ROSARIO, ERICA MAE VILLANUEVA
8166 DEL ROSARIO, EZRA BENBERT ABELLANA
8167 DEL ROSARIO, FEDERALEN PINILI
8168 DEL ROSARIO, FRELYN ISLA
8169 DEL ROSARIO, HENRY MANUEL
8170 DEL ROSARIO, HEZALDY TABA
8171 DEL ROSARIO, LESTER GUTIERREZ
8172 DEL ROSARIO, MARIA LAARNI BABIERA
8173 DEL ROSARIO, MARY ROSE BUENAFLOR
8174 DEL ROSARIO, MICHAEL WILLIAM HALLARE
8175 DEL ROSARIO, ROBIN RAMIREZ
8176 DEL ROSARIO, ROCELIE BADAGUAS
8177 DEL ROSARIO, ROFELYN GRACE SALEM
8178 DEL ROSARIO, ZORAYDA NONA JEAN LIBRANDO
8179 DEL SOCORRO, MARLA MAE LIBO-ON
8180 DEL VALLE, AILENE CAPAL
8181 DEL VALLE, PETER ISRAEL
8182 DEL VALLE, WENDA DUMALI
8183 DEL VALLE, WRENGAY SAMAN
8184 DEL-IS, JEOMAR ADATAN
8185 DELA BAHAN, ADELA FILIPINAS
8186 DELA CALZADA, KEY SAGAYCA
8187 DELA CERNA, JANEDELL LYN SARZUELO
8188 DELA CERNA, LUNINGNING ANOCHE
8189 DELA CERNA, MARIA VERA MOSQUERA
8190 DELA CONCEPCION, CANDY MENDOZA
8191 DELA CRUZ, ABELYN DE JESUS
8192 DELA CRUZ, ABIGAIL GAHILDE
8193 DELA CRUZ, AILYN ESCALA
8194 DELA CRUZ, AIREEN JANE LABUYO
8195 DELA CRUZ, AL KEVIN GARCIA
8196 DELA CRUZ, ALBERT ORTIZ
8197 DELA CRUZ, ALJEAN DALISAY
8198 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN LAUREANO
8199 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN IBABAO
8200 DELA CRUZ, ALYANA CATAMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:166 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8201 DELA CRUZ, AMOR CRISTOBAL
8202 DELA CRUZ, ANA LIZA CASIA
8203 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN ERSANDO
8204 DELA CRUZ, ANGELICA DE LEON
8205 DELA CRUZ, ANGELITA CRUZ
8206 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA HERRERA
8207 DELA CRUZ, BRYAN CARGANILLA
8208 DELA CRUZ, CARLOS JR CALAMASA
8209 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO
8210 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTINE MESINA
8211 DELA CRUZ, CINDY DEOCAMPO
8212 DELA CRUZ, CLOUIE PASCUA
8213 DELA CRUZ, CRISTITA UGBANIEL
8214 DELA CRUZ, DAISY ANTALAN
8215 DELA CRUZ, DELBERT SALVANA
8216 DELA CRUZ, DENNISON CAPULONG
8217 DELA CRUZ, DONNA NAHPADAN
8218 DELA CRUZ, EMMANUEL MANALO
8219 DELA CRUZ, FEIAH NAILA MEROY
8220 DELA CRUZ, FLORIDA ARRIANE MESA
8221 DELA CRUZ, FRENZ DELA VEGA
8222 DELA CRUZ, GERALDINE PUDDUNAN
8223 DELA CRUZ, GLORIA LAMASA
8224 DELA CRUZ, HAILEEN VIRAY
8225 DELA CRUZ, HARLENE DIZON
8226 DELA CRUZ, HERMER ZARAGOSA
8227 DELA CRUZ, IMELDA RIO
8228 DELA CRUZ, INGRID CABERTE
8229 DELA CRUZ, JAMIAH DAWN SISON
8230 DELA CRUZ, JANNIE LYN MARCELO
8231 DELA CRUZ, JEFFREY GAMBOA
8232 DELA CRUZ, JEMAR LARGO
8233 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER DULAY
8234 DELA CRUZ, JENNIFER MALABANAN
8235 DELA CRUZ, JENNYLYN MENDOZA
8236 DELA CRUZ, JEREMAE IBARRA
8237 DELA CRUZ, JEREMIA FAYE BUENAVENTURA
8238 DELA CRUZ, JEREMY LEE LAAYON
8239 DELA CRUZ, JHONAS GEMUANG
8240 DELA CRUZ, JINDRA REYES
8241 DELA CRUZ, JOCELLE CALMA
8242 DELA CRUZ, JOESAN MARCELO
8243 DELA CRUZ, JOEY SINGSON
8244 DELA CRUZ, JOILYN FRANCIA
8245 DELA CRUZ, JOMAR DIZON
8246 DELA CRUZ, JOVILYN DELFIN
8247 DELA CRUZ, JUDYLYN ESTEVES
8248 DELA CRUZ, JULIUS BALENDREZ
8249 DELA CRUZ, JUPITER VILLANUEVA
8250 DELA CRUZ, JUVELYN ESPIRITU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:167 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8251 DELA CRUZ, JUVY PAJE
8252 DELA CRUZ, KAREN MELENDRES
8253 DELA CRUZ, KENNETH GONZALES
8254 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN DE CASTRO
8255 DELA CRUZ, KEVIN TOMAS
8256 DELA CRUZ, LELITH PIMENTEL
8257 DELA CRUZ, LORENA MAYO
8258 DELA CRUZ, LOURABELLE SANTOS
8259 DELA CRUZ, LOVELY FEL ROLDAN
8260 DELA CRUZ, LYCEL TANAEL
8261 DELA CRUZ, MA ANGELICA REYES
8262 DELA CRUZ, MA WILMA BERNARDO
8263 DELA CRUZ, MAECHELL ANNE MENDOZA
8264 DELA CRUZ, MANOLITO FRIAS
8265 DELA CRUZ, MARDEE CAPULE
8266 DELA CRUZ, MARGIE MENESES
8267 DELA CRUZ, MARIA ANA CONIZA
8268 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE DEQUINAN
8269 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FE GALVEZ
8270 DELA CRUZ, MARIA FELINA IBANA
8271 DELA CRUZ, MARIA LEIKA ALBOR
8272 DELA CRUZ, MARIE RUTH REYES
8273 DELA CRUZ, MARISHELLE CASTILLO
8274 DELA CRUZ, MARISOL ALVAREZ
8275 DELA CRUZ, MARVIE MACARANAS
8276 DELA CRUZ, MARY ANN ROMERO
8277 DELA CRUZ, MARY GLYZELLE ROQUE
8278 DELA CRUZ, MAY MARIANO
8279 DELA CRUZ, MAY ANN MANABAT
8280 DELA CRUZ, MAYLIN GRACE VALENZONA
8281 DELA CRUZ, MERLE CLEMENTE
8282 DELA CRUZ, MICHAEL DE GUZMAN
8283 DELA CRUZ, MINERVA PINEDA
8284 DELA CRUZ, MITZHI CORTEZ
8285 DELA CRUZ, MYRNA CAOILE
8286 DELA CRUZ, NERISSA MANGAMPO
8287 DELA CRUZ, NICAMARI NIMES
8288 DELA CRUZ, NICK ROLDAN LAGMAY
8289 DELA CRUZ, NIKHAEL PINEDA
8290 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK HENRY BERNARDO
8291 DELA CRUZ, PAULA JEAN PANTIG
8292 DELA CRUZ, PETER JOY RIVERO
8293 DELA CRUZ, RACHELLE VILLAR
8294 DELA CRUZ, REGGIE CASTELO
8295 DELA CRUZ, REGINE MARASIGAN
8296 DELA CRUZ, REINA RIO CARTAGENA
8297 DELA CRUZ, REINER ALLEN JUGAR
8298 DELA CRUZ, REMILY CANCINO
8299 DELA CRUZ, RENDON ARRIETA
8300 DELA CRUZ, RENNELYN CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:168 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8301 DELA CRUZ, RICHARD MANALAD
8302 DELA CRUZ, RIZALDY ENRIQUEZ
8303 DELA CRUZ, ROANN ARGUNA
8304 DELA CRUZ, RONALD SEGUNDO
8305 DELA CRUZ, RONALYN OCHANGCO
8306 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANN FORTEZA
8307 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE BAUTISTA
8308 DELA CRUZ, ROSE ANNE LIZARDO
8309 DELA CRUZ, ROWIELYN RAZALAN
8310 DELA CRUZ, RUBY JANE CAPINDING
8311 DELA CRUZ, SALVACION RINGOR
8312 DELA CRUZ, SARAH MAE GODALLE
8313 DELA CRUZ, SHERIL DIONES
8314 DELA CRUZ, SHIELA SAMIN
8315 DELA CRUZ, STEPHANIE OCAMPO
8316 DELA CRUZ, WILFRED SISON
8317 DELA CUEVA, LARIZA PIZARRA
8318 DELA FUENTE, ADELFA PASCUAL
8319 DELA FUENTE, KATHLEEN CALAQUI
8320 DELA FUENTE, MARIA LYNN MARAVILLA
8321 DELA GENTE, JUDITH MIRANDA
8322 DELA GENTE, REGLAINE ANN
8323 DELA LIÑA, JULITO JR BALASABAS
8324 DELA LLANA, ALVIN YAP
8325 DELA LUNA, MARY ANGELYN ABRANTES
8326 DELA MATA, LORENA TADLAS
8327 DELA MATA, RONALLY ANNE GUTIERREZ
8328 DELA MENTE, APRIL REYES
8329 DELA MERCED, MARY JEAN CARAMBAS
8330 DELA PAZ, KATRINA SISRACON
8331 DELA PEÑA, ABBY CRIS DE GUZMAN
8332 DELA PEÑA, ADRIAN LARGO
8333 DELA PEÑA, ANNELIESE EMORICHA
8334 DELA PEÑA, APRIL SHAYNE SORIANO
8335 DELA PEÑA, CRIS ESCOTON
8336 DELA PEÑA, EMILY GALA
8337 DELA PEÑA, GENELYN ESTRELLADO
8338 DELA PEÑA, JEANALYN TOYCO
8339 DELA PEÑA, MADONNA QUIJANO
8340 DELA PEÑA, MARIVIC CRUZ
8341 DELA PEÑA, MICAH MAGDALINE BACALANDO
8342 DELA PEÑA, MICHAEL RAYMOND GRANADO
8343 DELA PEÑA, MIRA FLOR LAVARIAS
8344 DELA PEÑA, RACHEL ANNE MIRANDA
8345 DELA PEÑA, SALVADORA PRADILLA
8346 DELA REYNA, SHERYL MORTA
8347 DELA ROCA, REYWEL MAYUGA
8348 DELA RONA, ROSEMARIE OLIVO
8349 DELA ROSA, AILEEN ABIA
8350 DELA ROSA, ANALYN FRANCISCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:169 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8351 DELA ROSA, ANGELI TALOZA
8352 DELA ROSA, APRIL SAN PASCUAL
8353 DELA ROSA, CARMEN HAZEL BURGOS
8354 DELA ROSA, CATHERINE MENDIZABAL
8355 DELA ROSA, DAISY BALMEO
8356 DELA ROSA, FRANCO FERRER
8357 DELA ROSA, GINA LUCHAVEZ
8358 DELA ROSA, LEA GRACE GABINETE
8359 DELA ROSA, NEIL RYAN REYES
8360 DELA ROSA, PRINCES
8361 DELA ROSA, QUENNIE PLAZUELA
8362 DELA ROSA, ROLDAN CASEQUIN
8363 DELA ROSA, ROWENA ABAD
8364 DELA ROSA, SERLITA FRANCIA AZUELA
8365 DELA ROSA, SHEINAH MOLINA
8366 DELA SALDE, CECILE PUDPUD
8367 DELA SERNA, ANDREA HANGDAAN
8368 DELA TORRE, AIRES OLIVEROS
8369 DELA TORRE, ALYSSA ROCHELLE BALUGO
8370 DELA TORRE, EDWIN PIZARRA
8371 DELA TORRE, JAYSON DEOCAREZA
8372 DELA TORRE, NIDA RONCALES
8373 DELA TORRE, NIÑA AGAPITO
8374 DELA TORRE, SHELLA MAE TABANAO
8375 DELA VEGA, JOCELYN MIRANDA
8376 DELA VEGA, SHIELA MAY POBLACION
8377 DELABAJAN, THERESE LOVELLE GUALDRAPA
8378 DELADIA, MA JESSA NIÑA MOSCARDON
8379 DELADIA, MARIA ALMALUZ ALARAS
8380 DELALIÑA, AILYN LINDAYAO
8381 DELAMBACA, JADE CURIBA
8382 DELAMESA, MELANIE ANTOLIHAW
8383 DELAMINIS, VINALYN QUINITO
8384 DELANTE, ANDREW BACUS
8385 DELAPUS, CARMILLE QUIJADA
8386 DELARA, IRENE LANDESA
8387 DELARMENTE, GERALD ALLEN SERRANO
8388 DELARMINO, BENGIE CARDENAS
8389 DELATOR, JEMMAROSE BURCE
8390 DELAVIN, MERDY MAE DIMAANO
8391 DELDA, MANUEL LINGAN
8392 DELEGENIO, JESSICA GUILLERMO
8393 DELELIS, MICHELLE LUMABAS
8394 DELEN, KRYSTEL SANDOVAL
8395 DELENIANA, DANIEL AQUINO
8396 DELEONIO, RHIZZE DIANE PANASE
8397 DELES, CZARINA ROSE MARIE YULO
8398 DELES, MARY CLAIRE BARTOLOME
8399 DELEVERIO, MARCHELLE AQUINO
8400 DELEVERIO, PETER DALTOON BANDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:170 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8401 DELEYUDIN, ERSHIEL MLING
8402 DELEÑA, EDERLYN MARQUEZ
8403 DELFIN, DONNA FE CAMAT
8404 DELFIN, MARY ANN OCON
8405 DELFIN, NARLY DELANTE
8406 DELFINO, ARIEL NABUS
8407 DELFINO, GENELYN CASTILLO
8408 DELGACO, LINDA AGUILAR
8409 DELGACO, MICHELLE JOY MARTIREZ
8410 DELGACO, REYNALYN TAMPOCO
8411 DELGADO, AMHERSTIA EDADES
8412 DELGADO, ANTONIO TECSON
8413 DELGADO, CHARVELYN SILVA
8414 DELGADO, ERWIN PENSOTES
8415 DELGADO, FCHELLE ANN PASAY
8416 DELGADO, GRESHEL SUELO
8417 DELGADO, JENELYN ESPEJO
8418 DELGADO, KEEM JANE CASCANO
8419 DELGADO, MA MAINE MORGAN
8420 DELGADO, MYRON JOSHUA CAPUYAN
8421 DELGADO, PORTIA LEAH ATIENZA
8422 DELGADO, PRISCILA LEE
8423 DELIARTE, RUTH PAVILLON
8424 DELICA, JANLYN MARIE MACAPAZ
8425 DELICANA, AINE BANDOJO
8426 DELIG, JOHN HENRY RAMOS
8427 DELIGERO, ERAH FE ALBUERA
8428 DELIGERO, EZENPHERL VESTIL
8429 DELIGERO, LESLIE AGUIRRE
8430 DELIGERO, RICHIELYN PAHUWAY
8431 DELIM, HAIDEE CANO
8432 DELIM, LORRAINE DHE WHEL ACOSTA
8433 DELIMA, RHONALYN FALLORE
8434 DELIMA, RUDY JOY AUSTRAL
8435 DELINO, SHIARMAYNE RHEA CAUILAN
8436 DELLA, MERLITO ORTEGA
8437 DELLOMAS, MERIAM GARCIA
8438 DELLOMES, GLADDEN MAE BUCOL
8439 DELLONA, ANN CATHERINE SALVILLA
8440 DELLONA, JOY MARIE FORMENTERA
8441 DELLORO, ARNIE DEOCAREZA
8442 DELLORO, MARY ROSE AQUINO
8443 DELLOSA, MARY ROSE ASOY
8444 DELLOSA, RACHEL VILLANUEVA
8445 DELLOSA, SIMON ERIK LERIT
8446 DELMIGUEZ, MERIAM CAMPOSO
8447 DELMO, RICHELLE GONZALES
8448 DELMONTE, MARCEL GOMBA
8449 DELOCADO, MARA JEAN CANDAVA
8450 DELOS ANGELES, CELSA LLAVAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:171 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8451 DELOS ANGELES, CONNIE MAGALLANES
8452 DELOS ANGELES, GLENDA LANIP
8453 DELOS ANGELES, JOMA BELARMINO
8454 DELOS ARCOS, REBECCA MELORIA
8455 DELOS REYES, AILYN APIGO
8456 DELOS REYES, AIRA DE CASTRO
8457 DELOS REYES, CELINE ANNE CACHOLA
8458 DELOS REYES, DORMILYN MORALES
8459 DELOS REYES, EJ APIT
8460 DELOS REYES, ELLAINE JANE NENIAL
8461 DELOS REYES, ERLINDA PAA
8462 DELOS REYES, FLORDELIZA PICARDAL
8463 DELOS REYES, JETLYN BERIÑA
8464 DELOS REYES, JOHN REY
8465 DELOS REYES, JOMAR ARPON
8466 DELOS REYES, JULIUS MARCOS
8467 DELOS REYES, KRISNA JANE GULANG
8468 DELOS REYES, LORNA INFANTE
8469 DELOS REYES, MA CORAZON ELLAZAR
8470 DELOS REYES, MA SHIENA RODRIGUEZ
8471 DELOS REYES, MAR LOUIE DE GUZMAN
8472 DELOS REYES, RANNIE PRINCESA
8473 DELOS REYES, REYMUND STEIL PALANDANGAN
8474 DELOS REYES, SALLY MAE ABRILLO
8475 DELOS REYES, SIMEON JR NUÑEZ
8476 DELOS REYES, TRISH ANN REGALADO
8477 DELOS REYES, VENUSA BAUDEN
8478 DELOS REYES, VI-ANN LABID
8479 DELOS REYES, YSRAELIE ISMIL
8480 DELOS SANTOS, DARWIN CAPETILLO
8481 DELOS SANTOS, EDUARDO ESPINOZA
8482 DELOS SANTOS, ELIZABETH RUITAS
8483 DELOS SANTOS, ERNEO HORARIO
8484 DELOS SANTOS, ETHEL JOY SAMILLANO
8485 DELOS SANTOS, GRACE ANN
8486 DELOS SANTOS, JAMES PELLIRIN
8487 DELOS SANTOS, JEHOSUE VILLIONES
8488 DELOS SANTOS, JONALYN MILLAN
8489 DELOS SANTOS, JOSEPH MEDRANO
8490 DELOS SANTOS, JULIUS BENITEZ
8491 DELOS SANTOS, KAREN SORRONDA
8492 DELOS SANTOS, MARIE SAN BUENAVENTURA
8493 DELOS SANTOS, NOEMIE ANNE LANDICHO
8494 DELOS SANTOS, ODESSA TOMAS
8495 DELOS SANTOS, RHODORA GREGORIO
8496 DELOS SANTOS, ROCHELLE MENDOZA
8497 DELOS SANTOS, ROLF PETER SALONGA
8498 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA SANTIAGO
8499 DELOS SANTOS, RUBE JOY QUINTO
8500 DELOS SANTOS, RUEL LETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:172 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8501 DELOS SANTOS, SHERLEY SEPTIMO
8502 DELOS SANTOS, SHIRLY PLANAS
8503 DELOS SANTOS, SONNY ANGELO REYES
8504 DELOS SANTOS, TUESDAY ARAZA
8505 DELOS SANTOS, WILFRED ESPELETA
8506 DELOSA, JACKY MAE GRANDE
8507 DELOTA, MARILYN DE ERIO
8508 DELOTINA, JONATHAN ECALNE
8509 DEMAFELIS, JANE FENIX
8510 DEMAFELIS, JELLY MAGUNDAYAO
8511 DEMAFELIZ, RONALIE VILLARAN
8512 DEMAFILES, ROMELYN UNTALAN
8513 DEMAIN, ROZMA PEÑARANDA
8514 DEMAISIP, PAULINE JOY DEQUITO
8515 DEMAPE, JOEYNEIL FERNANDEZ
8516 DEMASUPIL, NEDE AGUDO
8517 DEMATAWARAN, ROMELYN ENTICO
8518 DEMAVIVAS, RYAN JUSA
8519 DEMAYO, ROMEO JR BIEREN
8520 DEMECILLO, JIEDITH TABAC
8521 DEMETILLO, LORETO JR BERNABE
8522 DEMETILLO, MA CLARISSA LORENO
8523 DEMILLO, ROLLY CADIAO
8524 DEMIN, FRANCIS DANE BARTOLOME
8525 DEMORAL, ELLEN TIDOSO
8526 DENCE, JANCEN LIM
8527 DENDIEGO, DANICA
8528 DENIA, LESTER SALIDO
8529 DENIEGA, JOAN APAS
8530 DENOSO, RONALD ALLAN BALABALA
8531 DENOY, ESPIRITU
8532 DENSING, DEMI VON GOMEZ
8533 DEOCADEZ, RIVELA PAGSIAT
8534 DEOCAMPO, JERMAINE TACUSALME
8535 DEOCAMPO, JOSE HENRY LAGUNA
8536 DEOCAMPO, MARIBELL VILLASOR
8537 DEOCAREZA, CATHERINE ZEQUE
8538 DEOCAREZA, JOEY LADINES
8539 DEOCARIZA, DEBRA ALANO
8540 DEOCOS, MA JUDY SEGUIBAN
8541 DEOGRACIAS, JAMES BAYLON
8542 DEOGRACIAS, MADELIENE TOLENTINO
8543 DEON, MHARNELISA ABARING
8544 DEONOSO, MARY VINCENT LASTIMOSA
8545 DEOPANTE, JERICO CASTRO
8546 DEPANO, JANINE NIPALES
8547 DEPAYSO, LYNDON REY GOLINGAB
8548 DEPENA, RETCHEL CALIXTRO
8549 DEPITA, MARIA TREYSHA BIONESTA
8550 DEPOL, SHAHANIE DALIVA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:173 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8551 DEPONE, AMARA HYACINTH AYSON
8552 DEPOSITARIO, JEANY EVARDONE
8553 DEPOSITARIO, LESLIE MESA
8554 DEPOSITARIO, RAQUEL MADEJA
8555 DEPOSO, JOAN BALIGUAT
8556 DEPOSO, KIM GEONZON
8557 DEQUITO, ANA MARIE PANTOJA
8558 DEQUITO, ELENA GARCIA
8559 DEQUITO, JAHLENE VILLAR
8560 DEQUITO, JAYFORD PACUDAN
8561 DEQUITO, KENNETH CANINDO
8562 DEQUIÑA, CARYL THEA ALVAREZ
8563 DEQUIÑA, RYAN SORIANO
8564 DEQUIÑA, SARA JOSA MAE TABANAO
8565 DEREAL, WENGIE VEGA
8566 DERECHO, ARVIN GREGORIO
8567 DERECHO, JENN WYNZEL LIWAG
8568 DERI, ALDRIN GARAY
8569 DERIADA, ANNA RUBY RELATOR
8570 DERIADA, CARMELA ABSELICA
8571 DERIGAY, DIOFERSON MARBANE
8572 DERIS, MARIA CARENE ACAMPADO
8573 DERIS, NICHELLE JUANA MONTE
8574 DERLA, CHRISTINE JOAN GARCIA
8575 DEROCA, CHERLY PANGADLIN
8576 DEROY, JERICK ERROL COMORO
8577 DERRAMAS, SUGARIE EL MORALLO
8578 DESABAYLA, RYAN DE LOS REYES
8579 DESALES, FEBIE ROSE SARRAGA
8580 DESALIT, MARIA JO-AN DE JUAN
8581 DESAMERO, JASON HUERVAS
8582 DESAMPARADO, JEANETTE ANNE JABANO
8583 DESAMPARADO, KRISTIE STEPHANIE
8584 DESAMPARADO, MARY GRACE ZAMBRONA
8585 DESAMPARADO, REENA BANDIOLA
8586 DESCALSOTA, SANDY BISO
8587 DESCARTIN, RHEA ALBERCA
8588 DESDER, CHERRYL VILAN
8589 DESDER, JULIE ANNE ANGCAHAN
8590 DESDIR, ARIANE BERINGUELA
8591 DESEMBRANA, GIL ANNE MERNILO
8592 DESEO, HEIZEL LAVIDES
8593 DESIDERIO, JAN CHRISTIAN ARCEO
8594 DESIERTO, MARIA LUISA BASE
8595 DESINGAÑO, RUSKIN JOHN DESTURA
8596 DESIO, JOHN CARLO CONSTANTINO
8597 DESMANOS, RICHELLE JAMES UY
8598 DESNACIDO, LUBELLE ANDALECIO
8599 DESPABILADERO, APRIL ANNE FRIVALDO
8600 DESPALO, ARJAY CUBOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:174 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8601 DESPOY, RACQUEL CONSIGNA
8602 DESQUITADO, MARIA MECHILLE DACUNO
8603 DESQUITADO, RHEA DIANNE DESPI
8604 DESTACAMENTO, JEAN MAE PELONE
8605 DESTAJO, CHRISTINE MARIE PERDIGON
8606 DESTAJO, MARY JOY LADISLA
8607 DESTOR, CHARRY GRACE TUMALE
8608 DESTOR, NADJA VIDA MARESTHER LAVENTE
8609 DESUYO, IVY MAE MALAQUE
8610 DESUYO, ROWENA SULAYAO
8611 DESVARRO, KRISTINE JAYCEL ECO
8612 DETALLA, RUTH CRYSTAL NARBAY
8613 DETAYSON, CHINKY ROSE WINDAM
8614 DETERA, CHRISTOPHER IAN MANEJA
8615 DETICIO, DANIEL MANAYON
8616 DETUYA, ELREY JANE QUIMADO
8617 DEUDA, ANDREA MONTEALEGRE
8618 DEUS, AIMEE RUTHIE SUYAT
8619 DEUS, BREIAN REGUYAL
8620 DEUS, KAREN ANGELIE
8621 DEVANADERA, CHARMAINE PASAOA
8622 DEVERATURDA, AYANA ROSE HERNANDEZ
8623 DEVESO, MICHAEL JOHN RITO
8624 DEVIBAR, ZALDY II BALBISTAMEN
8625 DEVIS, LENILYN ALEJO
8626 DEVIS, SARAH GASSELEE CANDIA
8627 DEVORA, DEBBIE SARABIA
8628 DEYAYA, SHARON ROSE INGAY
8629 DEZA, DIANE ESPINILE
8630 DEZOR, JELYN JOY PINEDA
8631 DIACOR, JAKE GAGARIN
8632 DIAGMEL, RICHARD LAILA
8633 DIAGO, PRIMEL NAGAC
8634 DIAGOSO, GAY KAREN LANGHA
8635 DIALDE, GRACE ANN ARANAS
8636 DIALO, MARILYN ESPERANZA
8637 DIAMA, CHRISTIN SALAMANCA
8638 DIAMAS, MELBA DINAMLING
8639 DIAMONON, MEDALYNE INTING
8640 DIAMOS, JENO PATAGNAN
8641 DIAN, ANGELIE MAE ARBON
8642 DIAN, ROGELIO III OSMILLO
8643 DIANA, DHANIE AQUINO
8644 DIANA, JACQUELINE FUEGO
8645 DIANA, PEACHY ROSE LATASA
8646 DIANGCA, PALAWAN MIMBALA
8647 DIANGCO, JAN MICHAEL MONTEMAYOR
8648 DIANITO, MARGIE CERBITO
8649 DIANO, LETESSIE ABAD
8650 DIANON, LOVE MIANE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:175 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8651 DIATE, JUVELYN MAE DAGAAS
8652 DIATEN, ARLENE PAGINKEN
8653 DIAY, LEAH JEANELYN ISRAEL
8654 DIAYON, LURJANE MAE MERAVELES
8655 DIAZ, ALYSSA MARIE COYOCA
8656 DIAZ, ANALIZA MEDALLA
8657 DIAZ, APRIL JOY GOMEZ
8658 DIAZ, HONELETTE JOY QUIRAO
8659 DIAZ, JADE DEANNA SEVILLA
8660 DIAZ, JEMALYN ALBANO
8661 DIAZ, JOAN AMOR PANTIG
8662 DIAZ, JOCELIN TORREON
8663 DIAZ, JOHN-NICHOL MARIANO
8664 DIAZ, JOSEL EDIC
8665 DIAZ, LENJUN ALAMEDA
8666 DIAZ, LERIE ANN GAON
8667 DIAZ, LYNDA CHRISTINE VILLEZA
8668 DIAZ, MAE CINDY CARANGAN
8669 DIAZ, MARIENAR CAMPO
8670 DIAZ, MARY GRACE CAROLINE PONCE
8671 DIAZ, MARY JOY LORRIEGA
8672 DIAZ, MIRAVEL COLLERA
8673 DIAZ, RICHELLE BADUA
8674 DIAZ, ROCHELLE CONCEPCION
8675 DIAZ, RONALDO AQUINO
8676 DIAZ, YAZER VALDEZ
8677 DIAZON, GENEVA
8678 DIAZON, SHANA MAE CARLOS
8679 DIBAGULUN, AMERAH MAMA
8680 DIBARATUN, ANISAH ABDULRAHMAN
8681 DICDICAN, MARIBEL ESTRADA
8682 DICHE, ARLENE REODIQUE
8683 DICHOSO, MANILYN CAYOBIT
8684 DICIANO, AEDENSLEI INVIERNO
8685 DICIPULO, REYMOND GACAD
8686 DICLARO, JANET PAREDES
8687 DICLAS, RITA MANUEL
8688 DICLIHON, YVONNE DACAWE
8689 DICO, IRRAH MARIE TARIMAN
8690 DICTADO, MARICRIS VIGILIA
8691 DIEGO, ADRIAN AVILES
8692 DIEGO, DOLLY
8693 DIEGO, RENALYN RUBIAN
8694 DIEL, APRIL JOY BORBON
8695 DIEL, JOSAMENNE CORDERO
8696 DIEL, PHEE MAY PINEDA
8697 DIESCA, IAN BOB SALDUA
8698 DIESTA, MA SANDRA CHRISTINA HAPIN
8699 DIESTO, AMPARO JOY LINA
8700 DIEZ, APPLE TADULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:176 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8701 DIEZ, ETHYLBERT ARANJUEZ
8702 DIEZ, IRIES BALAGULAN
8703 DIEZ, PHOEBE REMO
8704 DIEZMA, ERICA MAE JIMENEZ
8705 DIG, SHERYL JEAN NIALA
8706 DIGA, MELCHOR JR SIAZON
8707 DIGAL, DAISY MAE UGAY
8708 DIGAL, DALLY RIVERA
8709 DIGAL, REGAN LUBAPIS
8710 DIGAMO, JANETTE PURA
8711 DIGAMON, JOHN MARK MEDINA
8712 DIGAN, DAISY PATANGAN
8713 DIGAO, ALEX GALANZA
8714 DIGMA, ABELL AVIÑANTE
8715 DIGMA, LUCKY ANNE GENER
8716 DIGNO, BEE-JAY RIANO
8717 DIGO, FRONNA SHANE MELGAR
8718 DIGO, KATLYN BABAGAY
8719 DIGO, KHRISTINE BERNADETTE MIRA
8720 DIGO, MA MILENA DOLORITO
8721 DIGOL, SHEILA RIEGO
8722 DILAN, CRISTAL CLAIRE PARIS
8723 DILAO, ARGIE LECCIONES
8724 DILIM, ABRAHAM FORONDA
8725 DILLA, EDEL QUINN SOBREDO
8726 DILLA, MARK JOSEPH LA TORRE
8727 DILLIG, EMMANUELIZA DELA CRUZ
8728 DILLIG, RODELO MAGBUAL
8729 DILOY, GENER CANDARE
8730 DIMAALA, JOCELYN PUNONGBAYAN
8731 DIMAALA, JOSEPHINE GOYENA
8732 DIMAANDAL, RUTH-ANN VILLOTE
8733 DIMAANO, GRACE SILVA
8734 DIMAANO, JONNA ROSE ARENAS
8735 DIMAANO, JOY TORRES
8736 DIMAANO, JUDITH DYAN FERNANDEZ
8737 DIMAANO, KAREEN MAY GAMARA
8738 DIMABAYAO, RAZEL GRACE TURALLO
8739 DIMABAYAO, REJEAN TABAYAG
8740 DIMABUYU, MARJELYN DE LEON
8741 DIMACULANGAN, JOAN BRIONES
8742 DIMACULANGAN, JOY ANN MALDONADO
8743 DIMACULANGAN, LEIZEL MENAS
8744 DIMACULANGAN, MARIANNE MALABUYOC
8745 DIMAFELIS, JUDY ANN PANTE
8746 DIMAFELIX, MARIA JESCEL QUIZON
8747 DIMAGNAONG, IVY QUIJANO
8748 DIMAIWAT, LILIBETH NUAL
8749 DIMAIWAT, RIENALYN DERECHO
8750 DIMAKUTA, RYAN MANGORSI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:177 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8751 DIMALA, JAMELA MACADATAR
8752 DIMALANAS, AMERUDIN DIMALANAS
8753 DIMALANTA, GENESIS GUTIEREZ
8754 DIMALIBOT, GILBERT ADAY
8755 DIMALIGAYA, LIZA MORENO
8756 DIMANALATA, MARIS MELECIO
8757 DIMANDA, GIAMRODIN ARAT
8758 DIMANGADAP, WARDA ANSANO
8759 DIMANLIG, JELLYN LIBRANDA
8760 DIMAO, RAIDA MACARIMBANG
8761 DIMAPASOC, DIANA ROSE DAYANGHIRANG
8762 DIMAPILIS, ARMI FORMALES
8763 DIMAPILIS, GLENDA VICEDO
8764 DIMAS, MARY JEAN LUCHAVEZ
8765 DIMASACAT, TRACY JOY DITAN
8766 DIMASIGUE, AZISA ALANGADI
8767 DIMATATAC, CHRISTOPHER PADERNAL
8768 DIMATE, LEAH BUAYABAN
8769 DIMAUKOM, ABDULNASSER DIMAUKOM
8770 DIMAYUGA, FROILAN ROGADO
8771 DIMAYUGA, MARIEL ANN SOLANOY
8772 DIME, SHERMAINE ABENIDA
8773 DIMEN, ROSALIE LABAYEN
8774 DIMOL, EMILY LIBUMFACIL
8775 DIMSON, MARVIN JR ESTOQUIA
8776 DIN, MARIE GRACE PASCUA
8777 DIN, MAYBEL MAGNAYE
8778 DINANGWATAN, CLENT ATUMPA
8779 DINGDING, KRIZZIA MAE PEPITO
8780 DINGDING, SUZETTE SUAREZ
8781 DINGIL, SHIELA TELLO
8782 DINGLASA, JERALD LESTER RAMOS
8783 DINGLASAN, MERLYN AMPARO
8784 DINGLASAN, WENDELYN MANIMTIM
8785 DINGLE, DONNA MARIE NARCISO
8786 DINGRAT, VIVILLA MATTERIG
8787 DINO, LOUIE GOJAR
8788 DINOROG, CHONA BALILI
8789 DINOROG, GILBERT MARC TEJADA
8790 DINOY, MA LODETTE
8791 DINULUNG, MAINE GUWAY
8792 DIO, MAY ANN DOGILLO
8793 DIO, SHIELA PUMICPIC
8794 DIOCADES, JERENELL OCTAVIANO
8795 DIOCTON, NOEME ATON
8796 DIOLA, JESSY DIANGA
8797 DIOLA, MARY JANE PACANOT
8798 DIOLATA, CAMILLE DENISE ALASO
8799 DIOLOSA, LUDYLENE MARTIREZ
8800 DIOMAMPO, BABYLYN DIMAYACYAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:178 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8801 DIOMAMPO, JHON BENEDICK RIO
8802 DIOMANGAY, LOVELYN GUARDAQUIBER
8803 DIONA, LIEZEL LONTOC
8804 DIONALDO, ANALYN CANDOG
8805 DIONALDO, CHRISTINE BOHOLST
8806 DIONALDO, SRI JAHD MELECIO
8807 DIONEDA, DAISY MAY QUIRANTE
8808 DIONEDA, IAN MARC CU
8809 DIONEDA, SHIELA MAY ENORME
8810 DIONELA, JEFFBECK HONTANOSAS
8811 DIONES, JUNALYN GALE FERNANDICO
8812 DIONESIO, ENA MAY VILLARUEL
8813 DIONIO, ROMMEL JHON PIEL
8814 DIONISIO, CARMINA MACARASIG
8815 DIONISIO, RHOMEL BONG LUDOVICE
8816 DIONSON, CLYTIE DEMOTICA
8817 DIOQUINO, ANA LEIZEL DICHE
8818 DIOSAN, JOAN GRACE BAWAGAN
8819 DIOSANA, HERGAPE EGONIO
8820 DIOSAY, JENILYN GAMINO
8821 DIOSES, ROSEMARIE BELMONTE
8822 DIOSO, ALFREDO JR ALVARO
8823 DIOSO, MARIA CRISTINA MAPILI
8824 DIPAD, MICAH JOY MERA
8825 DIPASUPIL, RONNA MAGTIBAY
8826 DIPATUAN, RAYNIDAH MUNSAY
8827 DIPATUAN, WALID ESMAIL
8828 DIPAY, JASMINE DEL PILAR
8829 DIPON, CHRISTIAN HAQUIHACA
8830 DIRA, KATHLEEN SAGADAL
8831 DISAMBURUN, ALAISAH DIMAPINTO
8832 DISCUTIDO, LUCELLE CEÑIDOZA
8833 DISOMIMBA, FARHANNAH GUBAT
8834 DISOMIMBA, JHAMIMA MACAMANO
8835 DISTOR, PAMELA VITAL
8836 DISTRITO, KATHLEEN TUTING
8837 DITAN, RODELYN CASAS
8838 DITCHE, JESTER
8839 DITCHON, RUTCHEL VELASCO
8840 DIVA, JIMMY LOU CATAAG
8841 DIVINA, BEVERLY DESEO
8842 DIVINA, BEVERLY GALLANDEZ
8843 DIVINA, KRISTEL ANN ALANTASON
8844 DIVINA, KRISTINA ARIAS
8845 DIVINA, MARLON NUGUIT
8846 DIVINA, MELISSA
8847 DIVINAGRACIA, GENEVA MONGCAL
8848 DIVINAGRACIA, GUILLEAN RAPADO
8849 DIVINAGRACIA, JENNA DEMAGAJES
8850 DIVINAGRACIA, JIRAH GANATE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:179 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8851 DIVINO, CERLIN CABALLERO
8852 DIVINO, MARY GRACE GONZALES
8853 DIVINO, SHIELA ABALAYAN
8854 DIWAG, LEONIDA MADANOM
8855 DIWAG, SARAH JANE BARRERA
8856 DIWATA, GINA ALCANO
8857 DIWATA, HELEN GRACE SARMIENTO
8858 DIWATA, LILIBETH TABILOG
8859 DIZON, AILYN CARLOS
8860 DIZON, ANNA MAY LANSANG
8861 DIZON, BRYAN LANSANG
8862 DIZON, CEDRIC ALBERT QUITALIG
8863 DIZON, CINDY FERRER
8864 DIZON, DAINE DALUSONG
8865 DIZON, DENISA BERENGUEL
8866 DIZON, DIANA ROSE BAUTISTA
8867 DIZON, EDRALIN PECUNDO
8868 DIZON, IANCLOVER BELMONTE
8869 DIZON, JANET GESULGA
8870 DIZON, JANINE DUPILAS
8871 DIZON, JAYVY GAÑO
8872 DIZON, JOHANNSON LOFRANCO
8873 DIZON, LEO ESTRELLA
8874 DIZON, MARIA DONITA CAMPOSANO
8875 DIZON, MARICHU SANCHEZ
8876 DIZON, MARLON BALANE
8877 DIZON, MARVIN JAY ALAGAD
8878 DIZON, MARY LOURME BORNALES
8879 DIZON, MARYGRACE LAVARIAS
8880 DIZON, MAY ARMAMENTO
8881 DIZON, MERYROSE FLORES
8882 DIZON, MILAGROS COMBATE
8883 DIZON, RACQUEL SEVILLA
8884 DIZON, REWARD HERSAN
8885 DIZON, SARAH MARIE BICAL
8886 DIZON, TRIXIA MAY GARCIA
8887 DIZON, VANESSA DAVID
8888 DIÑO, ANGELA UNTIVERO
8889 DIÑO, JOHANNA ELAMBAYO
8890 DOBLA, EDERLYN NAYAL
8891 DOBLADA, JOHN CYRUS LERONA
8892 DOBLAS, BEBELYN SAJOL
8893 DOBLE, ANGEL ARTHUR JR MARATAS
8894 DOBLE, JEDAHLYN ROSE TEJADA
8895 DOBLES, SHERYL-ANN DE LARA
8896 DOBLON, MARK GERALD BUTRON
8897 DOBLON, ZANDY BALMES
8898 DOCA, TOMAS DE LEON
8899 DOCALLOS, DWIGHT KENNETH DELIMA
8900 DOCALLOS, RAMIL PESTOLANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:180 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8901 DOCE, MAYLIN MONTAÑO
8902 DOCENA, GERALDINE QUILLOPE
8903 DOCENA, TONI ROSE DAVID
8904 DOCLIS, APRIL ASIONG
8905 DOCOT, CYNTHIA SORIANO
8906 DOCOT, JERICK ABNAO
8907 DOCTOLERO, HEIDI LARCIS SANTOS
8908 DOCTOLERO, IMELDA GUINTO
8909 DOCTOLERO, LUZVIMINDA ESTRELLA
8910 DOCTOR, MARY JOY ESTADILLA
8911 DOCTOR, RECHIEL VELORIA
8912 DOCTOR, RYZEL ARCHETA
8913 DOCTORA, AIVIE JOY LABARDA
8914 DOCYAGAN, JULIUS CEASAR DULAY
8915 DOFELIZ, CYRIL CATIPAN
8916 DOGELLO, ANGELO DELMAR
8917 DOGILLO, DANILO JR HOBAYAN
8918 DOGMA, RUEL CALUAG
8919 DOGOMEO, DARELL MAGALLANES
8920 DOGONG, MANDY TACDAG
8921 DOGOS, JERSON ASMA
8922 DOHANG, JONABELLE GROSPE
8923 DOLAR, JESSA TROZO
8924 DOLAR, JOCELYN YLALIM
8925 DOLATRE, RANI VI MORALES
8926 DOLEGUEZ, JULIE CRISTINE QUICOY
8927 DOLENDO, ANGELINA REYES
8928 DOLENDO, GLADYS CRUZ
8929 DOLERA, REYNA MAY ESPINOSA
8930 DOLIENTE, LEA MARIE MIRO
8931 DOLINEN, ANGELINE LUMBICAN
8932 DOLLAGA, MARY ED CADAPAN
8933 DOLLENTAS, LAARNI ZABALA
8934 DOLLENTE, FATIMA JOYCE ABUNGIN
8935 DOLLENTE, SHERYL LEGASPI
8936 DOLLERO, EMELYN SINOGBA
8937 DOLLETE, MARK ANTHONY ABALO
8938 DOLOIRAS, GERONIMO GABIANA
8939 DOLOJAN, CLARISSA DANGAO
8940 DOLOJAN, NESTLY MAE CANILLO
8941 DOLOQUE, JINKY CRUZAT
8942 DOLOR, NATHLEE GWEN MENDOZA
8943 DOLOR, PORTIA CLARIDAD
8944 DOLOR, TERESA AMATA
8945 DOLORES, GENALYN VELASCO
8946 DOLORES, MIGUEL LOUISE LACERNA
8947 DOLORES, MYLENN DAVID
8948 DOLORITO, JONELIZA TAMBIS
8949 DOLORITOS, JOY MARSHA LANTACO
8950 DOLOROSA, MELISSA BACUCANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:181 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

8951 DOLOSA, CYRIL MABELIN
8952 DOLOSA, WILMA ALDEA
8953 DOLOSO, ERNESTO JR DIOCAREZA
8954 DOLOT, DREW CALEJESAN
8955 DOLOTINA, ALGILYN PALBACAL
8956 DOMAGAS, MARY GRACE STA CRUZ
8957 DOMAGSANG, ANNE GELENE TOBIAS
8958 DOMALAON, LORENA BARSAGA
8959 DOMANOG, ELISA PAJARITO
8960 DOMANTAY, MICHELLE DADUYA
8961 DOMAOAL, REYNALDO DELA CRUZ
8962 DOMAOAN, RUBEN JR PATANAO
8963 DOMAOB, NAJMAH DIRON
8964 DOMASIG, MARIA MAE BRAVO
8965 DOMDOM, JIGIE ZAUSA
8966 DOMEPNAS, MAY-ANN DUMANAS
8967 DOMER, PRINCESS LOREN DOMINGO
8968 DOMEREZ, MICHELLE DUPOZ
8969 DOMEREZ, QUEENY ROSE CANAYON
8970 DOMETITA, CARMELA DORONELA
8971 DOMETITA, RESTY DIVINA
8972 DOMINGO, ALLEN SAN DIEGO
8973 DOMINGO, ANABEL QUIBAEL
8974 DOMINGO, CHERRY PIE BAÑARES
8975 DOMINGO, CHRISTINE PAGUIO
8976 DOMINGO, EMMY LUSONG
8977 DOMINGO, FREZEL MOMBAY
8978 DOMINGO, HAYDEE VILORIA
8979 DOMINGO, ILYN VALDEVIEZO
8980 DOMINGO, IMEE MAGARU
8981 DOMINGO, JENNIFER CONTIGA
8982 DOMINGO, JEROME MARCOS
8983 DOMINGO, JULIET REPOLLO
8984 DOMINGO, LOU-ANN MOLINA
8985 DOMINGO, LUCKY NIÑO
8986 DOMINGO, MA ANGELICA MAGHINANG
8987 DOMINGO, MARIA THERESA PANGANIBAN
8988 DOMINGO, MARICEL AGUSTIN
8989 DOMINGO, MARICEL ESTEBAN
8990 DOMINGO, MARLENE BAUTISTA
8991 DOMINGO, MARY JANE MARIÑAS
8992 DOMINGO, MARY JOY SAMPOLIO
8993 DOMINGO, MAUREEN NAGUE
8994 DOMINGO, MAUREEN TIANSON
8995 DOMINGO, MELISSA JOY GANITANO
8996 DOMINGO, MIKE FLORENDO FARAON
8997 DOMINGO, MYRA DEAUSEN
8998 DOMINGO, NEIL ANDREW JOSE
8999 DOMINGO, OLIVIA MADDUGAY
9000 DOMINGO, RAMIL JACOB

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:182 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9001 DOMINGO, RHENEZL SURIGAO
9002 DOMINGO, RICHELLE MARTIN
9003 DOMINGO, ROMMEL SALVO
9004 DOMINGO, RONAN JOSEPH BADUA
9005 DOMINGO, ROSE ANN GUINSATAO
9006 DOMINGO, ROWENA SUGUITAN
9007 DOMINGO, SALLY MAGDASOC
9008 DOMINGO, SHARRA MAE GESTIADA
9009 DOMINGO, WILLEN JOY MOLINA
9010 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA BALUYOT
9011 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN DE QUIROZ
9012 DOMINGUEZ, ELLY ROSE SALUGTA
9013 DOMINGUEZ, FLORA MAY LABING
9014 DOMINGUEZ, JHELLIE MARTINEZ
9015 DOMINO, CRISELDA JAMISOLA
9016 DOMINO, ELISABETH AWA
9017 DOMONDON, ANALYN GARCIA
9018 DON, ALLANA MAE OJEDA
9019 DONA, SHERYLL CABANADA
9020 DONADILLO, APPLE JANE CERTEZA
9021 DONADILLO, THELMA VARELLANO
9022 DONAIRE, ANA MARIA OLAER
9023 DONASCO, ROVELYN CABALLERO
9024 DONATO, DESIREE ESPAÑOL
9025 DONATO, JADE ANN RABANAL
9026 DONATO, LEONOR BUHENTE
9027 DONATO, LOVELY RUMA
9028 DONATO, MARISSA SHIRLEY ROSE DOMIQUEL
9029 DONATO, RYAN ALEJANDRO
9030 DONAYRE, JULIE ANN MALOLOY-ON
9031 DONDIEGO, REYZEN BARQUILLA
9032 DONDOYANO, DYAN JANE BAGO
9033 DONES, CRISTINE DIMAANO
9034 DONGEL, ROWENA DULDULAO
9035 DONGON, JHON JAREAL CALDITO
9036 DONIEGO, JEM LYKA JALOS
9037 DONOR, JASON BELLONES
9038 DONSAL, SHIELA MARIE MARGALLO
9039 DOONGAN, MARY GRACE ABRIGO
9040 DOQUENIA, VERONICA CHENG
9041 DORA, JOVELITO DASIG
9042 DORADO, FRANCIS ANDREW MADARCOS
9043 DORADO, LEAH FAITH CANASA
9044 DORADO, MERIAN DEQUIÑA
9045 DORAISWAMY, ROUILLA CIRILO
9046 DORDE, MERRYDAY FEGARIDO
9047 DORIA, JASMINE CENDAÑA
9048 DORIA, MA MELANIE ROXAS
9049 DORIA, MAY ANNE MINGOY
9050 DORIAN, GARRIETH LUMA-ANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:183 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9051 DORIG, ROMILA CUADRA
9052 DORILAG, JECEL BOHAWI
9053 DORIO, ROWELL DEIMOS
9054 DOROJA, MA RUSSELL BANTILO
9055 DORONGON, JOSE CLYDE BURLAOS
9056 DORONILA, ROXANNE LOMOCSO
9057 DORONIO, ERANIO MABAYAO
9058 DOROON, ANALYN JUMUAD
9059 DOROQUEZ, DAINA LEBICO
9060 DOROTEO, ISABELITO BUENACOSA
9061 DOROTEO, TEJEE ALLEN UNARCE
9062 DOROY, PHILIP DESAMPARADO
9063 DOSPUEBLOS, MITCHE LUDRIPAS
9064 DOSPUEBLOS, RAMIL CALATRAVA
9065 DOTADO, KRISTAL JUNO ORIARTE
9066 DOTE, REMSIE LUCERO
9067 DOTOLLO, MA RENCEL JESSA RETAGA
9068 DOTOLLO, NORMELITA FLORES
9069 DOTON, IMEE DE GUZMAN
9070 DOTON, LOVELY LUZANO
9071 DOYDORA, JENNYLENE PANTALEON
9072 DOÑA, DESIREE CONAHAP
9073 DOÑO, EPIFANIO CURAY
9074 DOÑO, MARITES GALIMBA
9075 DRILON, WHIZALD DIONIO
9076 DRIO, LIDA LAURIO
9077 DRIO, MARICRIS GUARDACASA
9078 DRIO, MARY ANN GUZMAN
9079 DRIZA, RASELY ESTUARIA
9080 DU-OT, DARLENE LABUAC
9081 DUA, MAYLYN JASON
9082 DUABE, CHERRY MAY NIÑA AGUINALDO
9083 DUALAN, JENNILYN ATTE
9084 DUALLO, FRANCIS WILLIAM MENDOZA
9085 DUALOS, POLONIO PONTANOSA
9086 DUAPA, WINGIELYN ALAM
9087 DUARTE, CLARISS LOREN OGAHAYON
9088 DUARTE, EDGARDO JR CAJALJAL
9089 DUARTE, IRIS FAYE MANGINSAY
9090 DUARTE, MA ELAINA NUWEE ALNEN ACAYEN
9091 DUASO, PHILIP MAGLASANG
9092 DUAVE, DINO GUAB
9093 DUAVEZ, WINNIE DOMINGO
9094 DUAZO, ARRIAN AGASA
9095 DUAZO, RHONA LAZARTE
9096 DUBAO, RUFINA BOGUETE
9097 DUBDOBAN, GIERO VINA MAGLACION
9098 DUBLA, MYLENE JOY JACINTO
9099 DUBLAN, SUNNY VHIE GOLINGAY
9100 DUBLAR, FELECITO JR GICARO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:184 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9101 DUBLAS, ALEJANDRO JR RAMOS
9102 DUBLIN, ALJORIZ MARAVILLA
9103 DUBLIN, DIANE TABOR
9104 DUBLIN, IRENE HUYO-A
9105 DUBRICO, MA FELINA PALANOG
9106 DUCADO, MA NESSA BOCALA
9107 DUCAY, JESSICA TRASMONTE
9108 DUCAY, KATHLEEN DELADIA
9109 DUCAY, MA NELLY SANAY
9110 DUCAY, ROSIEL COCHING
9111 DUCLAYAN, RALPH ALEJO
9112 DUCO, VENUS BANDALAN
9113 DUCUSIN, DAVID EMMANUEL BADILLA
9114 DUCUSIN, KRISTINE ANN DUEÑAS
9115 DUCUSIN, ROXANE PIMENTEL
9116 DUDANG, LIEZL JOY ESLAO
9117 DUERME, MARK BERNARD TEJERO
9118 DUERME, RODESTER TANGUILID
9119 DUERME, WALDEN AGRAVIADOR
9120 DUEVO, LEIZL ABESAMIS
9121 DUEÑAS, CHERRY ANN SUMARAGO
9122 DUEÑAS, CRISTINE BISON
9123 DUEÑAS, CYRELE TAYAS
9124 DUEÑAS, DELON AUSTRIA
9125 DUEÑAS, MERCY PEREZ
9126 DUEÑOS, JOBELLE BIGUEJA
9127 DUGAO, NYMPHA DANG-OWAN
9128 DUGAY, LYZA ESTAYAN
9129 DUGAY, RONALD JIM MARQUEZ
9130 DUGOS, MICHAEL ANGELO BALANO
9131 DUGURAN, RICHELLE
9132 DUHAYLUNGSOD, LENDON SAYRE
9133 DUHAYLUNGSOD, MARY JOY GUARO
9134 DUHILAG, CRISTY BUCTOT
9135 DUHINA, RIZA ROBERTO
9136 DUHINOG, JAMORA MARIA II JAMORA
9137 DUL-LOOG, CHRISTIAN QUIMOYOG
9138 DULA, ARC MICHAELANGELO APARICIO
9139 DULA, JANE GALIT
9140 DULA, MARY GRACE DELIMA
9141 DULA, RUDY III GALIT
9142 DULAG, JOY ANGWAY
9143 DULAS, CLETHOR BEGIS
9144 DULAWAN, MIRESZE JOY DAMPILAG
9145 DULAWON, JUDY AMANGAN
9146 DULAY, EDUARDO JR CARNATE
9147 DULAY, JOEY CAYAT
9148 DULAY, KHARENZ GRACE DASMARIÑAS
9149 DULAY, LEA OPIS
9150 DULAY, MARIA VIRGINIA ANTON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:185 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9151 DULAY, NERIZZA BALILA
9152 DULCE, MARLON DE LA CUESTA
9153 DULDULAO, CHRISTINE GRACE GUCOR
9154 DULDULAO, MARIBEL PADILLA
9155 DULDULAO, MARIECRIS BARAYUGA
9156 DULDULAO, VIRGILIO JR CRISTOBAL
9157 DULFINA, SHAIRA DAWN MAE ABABAT
9158 DULFO, PHILIP LUMBES
9159 DULHAO, MILDRED SABALLERO
9160 DULIN, MARITES VALDEZ
9161 DULLANO, JONA MAE ERRO
9162 DULLANO, JONALYN BOHOL
9163 DULLER, NISSA ITONA
9164 DULNUAN, CECILIA PAGAL
9165 DULNUAN, CLARO JR GALLANGI
9166 DULNUAN, FLORENCE PUN-ADUAN
9167 DULOHAN, LIEZEL JUMAWAN
9168 DUMA-OP, JANALYN CANOY
9169 DUMABOC, SHELA MAE LIM
9170 DUMAG, LESLIE LABOY
9171 DUMAGAY, JALILA PACALANGOT
9172 DUMAGCAO, HAZEL IRISH ABELGOS
9173 DUMAGPI, DC TIM CANO
9174 DUMAGUETE, BUENALOU ROCA
9175 DUMAGUETE, MANILYN YUSALAN
9176 DUMAGUING, ARCELIE CERNA
9177 DUMAGUING, LEA ABANGLEY
9178 DUMALAG, GEMMA VILLANUEVA
9179 DUMALANTA, JOY GENE RABAGO
9180 DUMALIG, ARREN JOYCE AWAT
9181 DUMALTI, MARISSA WAKINGAN
9182 DUMANAY, MIKE TAIPAN
9183 DUMANCAS, KRISTAH MARIE FABROS
9184 DUMANDAL, JONATHAN SOLLANO
9185 DUMANDAN, MARISA GRANADA
9186 DUMANGAS, MARIA CRISTINA PIALAGO
9187 DUMANGENG, GERALDINE GUMIDLI
9188 DUMANJOG, NENIEL ESCATRON
9189 DUMANLAG, MAELA BAIN
9190 DUMANON, DEBRAH ABUEVA
9191 DUMAO, ROCELIA MATIC
9192 DUMAPLIN, REAM BELANDRES
9193 DUMAQUITA, QUESIAH IVA CATERIAL
9194 DUMARAN, GERALDINE LUSTRE
9195 DUMARPA, CADIDIA CAMID
9196 DUMAS, ANA MARIE DENORA
9197 DUMAYAC, IVY MAKILING
9198 DUMAYAS, PRESCILLA BETH PASCUAL
9199 DUMAYO, RENIBEL DIMMANG
9200 DUMDUMAYA, DINA ESPAÑOLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:186 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9201 DUMINDIN, KATHERINE DAJAN
9202 DUMINDIN, LEONORA CEQUENA
9203 DUMINGYAY, DESIREE GONGOB
9204 DUMINGYAY, JONALYN ONNOMAN
9205 DUMLANOS, CLARISSA
9206 DUMLAO, AIDA DAYAG
9207 DUMLAO, BRANDOM JOHN FLORENTIN
9208 DUMLAO, CHARISA CALIONG
9209 DUMLAO, DIANA ROSE JOVES
9210 DUMLAO, LEO MANRIQUE
9211 DUMLAO, MICHELLE SAPONGAY
9212 DUMO, MARIA GINGLE GALOLO
9213 DUMRIQUE, FERRY JOY CRISTOBAL
9214 DUMYA-AS, GEMELYNE TADAO
9215 DUNGAN, JANICE NONONG
9216 DUNGANON, CHERRY ANN DABUCO
9217 DUNGAYA, APRIL SAB-IT
9218 DUNGCA, JENNYFER CURA
9219 DUNGCA, RIZA-BELL ROSARIO
9220 DUNGCA, RONA BON BAÑO
9221 DUNGO, JINGLE MARASIGAN
9222 DUNGO, NESTOR KEVIN BAUTISTA
9223 DUNGOG, JOHN CELO MACUA
9224 DUNGON, KLEA JEAN GOMEZ
9225 DUNKEN, WINDY DONNA HERRERA
9226 DUNLAO, LOVELY JAVELLANA
9227 DUNQUE, CINEY SALOMON
9228 DUNTON, YOLLY FUENTES
9229 DUPA, KAREN CANCERAN
9230 DUPANG, ROMMEL HINAUT
9231 DUPAY-AN, JONALYN DUQUING
9232 DUPAYA, EDEN JOY CALICA
9233 DUPIO, ENGRID DE ATRAS
9234 DUPIT, JAYSON HUISO
9235 DUPIT, ROSELYN DAHAY
9236 DUPYAWON, DAVID JR BINOYBUYAN
9237 DUQUE, CRISSELLE MAY VALDEZ
9238 DUQUE, TRICIA MAE BOTENG
9239 DURA, JUDELYN GARPEZA
9240 DURA, RIZZA DALIVA
9241 DURADO, MICHELLE SANTOS
9242 DURAN, AMOR MACATIMPAG
9243 DURAN, ANGELA FRANCESCA BRUNO
9244 DURAN, ANNA MARIE SANCHEZ
9245 DURAN, ELNORA AQUILIZAN
9246 DURAN, FEBBIE CABAÑERO
9247 DURAN, JUVYANN ORTEGA
9248 DURAN, MARIO JR LUSABIO
9249 DURAN, MERIAM MUÑASQUE
9250 DURAN, MON REY BASINILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:187 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9251 DURAN, ROSE ANNE MONTEVILLA
9252 DURAN, TERESA BERNANDINO
9253 DURANA, MERLITA MACALALAD
9254 DURANGO, LELONTI BAUTISTA
9255 DURANGO, MELONIE BOSMION
9256 DURANO, ANN MARIBETH OLAGUIR
9257 DURANTE, JOSEPHINE CAPRICHO
9258 DUREMDES, PAUL PETER TEAD
9259 DUREMDEZ, CATHRENE GAYE PANAGUITON
9260 DUREMDEZ, CHARITY BURGOS
9261 DURO, JINALYN PECA
9262 DUROCA, ARNIE DIZON
9263 DURON, AMELITA CAPION
9264 DURUIN, SHERRYWIN ESCALO
9265 DUSARAN, JIDA AURORA DERLA
9266 DUSONG, SHENNA ROXANNE ZABALO
9267 DUTERTE, IVY LYNN
9268 DUTONG, NATIE DEME MALANUM
9269 DUYON, SHERWIN IBAY
9270 DUYOR, STAYCEE SUAREZ
9271 DUZON, ARVIN MAISO
9272 DUZON, KAYCIN GASCON
9273 DUÑGO, CHRISTOPHER SAYCO
9274 DY, FELCRIS ZABATE
9275 DY, MILCHI DAGOHOY
9276 DY-COK, MARK ANDREW SEÑAR
9277 EBACUADO, JAY-AR PALMERO
9278 EBAD, HANNAH CAMMILE BONGADO
9279 EBAGAT, JOVELYN DOLOR
9280 EBALAN, LOURINE GOMEZ
9281 EBALES, GOWENDELYN MORING
9282 EBANO, ARMELOU ORTILLANO
9283 EBANO, MEL MAR JEAN BERESO
9284 EBARE, REGIN GUY DE LOS SANTOS
9285 EBAROLA, RUTH DABALOS
9286 EBCAS, ARIANNIE LALAS
9287 EBIDO, MARK ROY CAMILO
9288 EBILLO, SISA ESTILLORE
9289 EBINA, IRENE COMEDERO
9290 EBIT, JOSE KEVIN GARCIA
9291 EBIT, JOSEPHENE TAFALLA
9292 EBIT, WILLIAM ALFRED TORNANDIZO
9293 EBIYA, ANALYN BALCE
9294 EBLAMO, ADIMAE AGOLITO
9295 EBLORE, MARLYN CAMACHO
9296 EBOL, CLARK GEALAN
9297 EBORA, ANASTACIA MARIA EXCELSIS NIETES
9298 EBORA, JOEL LLEVA
9299 EBORA, KATHLEEN RAMIREZ
9300 EBORA, NIMPHA DAYANDANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:188 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9301 EBOÑA, RONA ANN ABADILLA
9302 EBRADA, CARLO DESUYO
9303 EBREO, RUSTOM ANOG
9304 EBREO, VANESSA LIWAG
9305 EBRON, JESSICA MANATA
9306 EBRON, JOHN MARK ARANGCON
9307 EBRON, ROMANO ANGELICO TRINIDAD
9308 EBUEN, VENELYN OLEGARIO
9309 EBUENGA, HUBERT JR VIBAR
9310 EBUENGA, MABEL RIOFLORIDO
9311 EBUETADA, PATRICK HENARIOS
9312 ECAT, MARIBETH SUMOHOY
9313 ECHAQUE, CARINA DE JESUS
9314 ECHAVEZ, AILEGEN MEIR TANO
9315 ECHAVEZ, LADY ANN GUMBAN
9316 ECHON, ARVIE SANTOS
9317 ECLE, NIÑO LIBOON
9318 ECLE, ROOSEVELT ESPINOSA
9319 ECO, JEHANNE NEBRE
9320 ECOBEN, CYPRIANNE AMPADO
9321 ECOBEN, ROSA DIONALDO
9322 ECULLADA, CHRISTIAN RYAN CORDERO
9323 EDADES, ROUMUNDO JAIME ALEXIS JR SULONG
9324 EDADEZ, JERWIN FUSINGAN
9325 EDARAD, TERESITA
9326 EDAS, ALONA FAITH LARDIZABAL
9327 EDAS, MAYUMIE BANYA-AO
9328 EDAÑO, ERNA CUMAHEG
9329 EDEP, JOHN JOEL BACOSA
9330 EDER, JONARIS BABES EDRAD
9331 EDERIO, NIKKO TESIORNA
9332 EDIANON, AIPHO JAN SAN
9333 EDICAGOTO, RANDY JAYSON
9334 EDILLO, JOCELYN MANLANGIT
9335 EDILLOR, IRISH IVORY DESOLOC
9336 EDILLOR, JULIE ANGELIC ANTALLAN
9337 EDIOS, KRYSTEL IVY ENCARQUEZ
9338 EDIP, JOHN MICHAEL AGACER
9339 EDIZA, JOVEY JANE BASA
9340 EDO, LEIZL MAY MADAYAG
9341 EDORA, JUVY ARGAMOSA
9342 EDPALINA, ALMA CABUSOG
9343 EDQUILAG, GIMMEL DACONO
9344 EDRAD, MARK DAVID DELA CRUZ
9345 EDRADAN, MAY MAFEL CABANILLAS
9346 EDRIAL, HILLTON JOHN VALENCIA
9347 EDROSO, TRISHA JAY LOFRANCO
9348 EDROZO, LESLEE AGACIA
9349 EDROZO, REX DARDOL
9350 EDUARDO, RAMIL EDUARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:189 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9351 EDUARTE, ALEXIS JONNA GAGARIN
9352 EDUARTE, GRETCHEN DIONEDA
9353 EDULAG, DOMINADORA ISON
9354 EDURIA, MARY JHANE MAGPAYO
9355 EDURIA, MARY JOY BAGUIO
9356 EDURIA, SHELDYNE PAYUSAN
9357 EDURISE, JHONNA TOMENES
9358 EDUVIJE, CHRISTIAN CUELLO
9359 EFONDO, KATLEEN CLAIRE RACUYA
9360 EFONDO, RACHELLE NAQUITQUITAN
9361 EGA, MYRA BAREJE
9362 EGAT, JOAR GARCIA
9363 EGAY, JHON MARK DAYOT
9364 EGCALINOS, JIMMY ODAL
9365 EGOC, GRACE YBA
9366 EGONIO, GLENNALLANE SAMOLING
9367 EGOS, DANE MARK GUCOR
9368 EGOS, GRESSA SABROSO
9369 EGUIA, BONNIE VIC MARTINEZ
9370 EGUIA, JANNETTE BALICA-OL
9371 EGUIA, ROSE ANN MONTALBAN
9372 EGUILOS, ERKA BLESS DELA CRUZ
9373 EGUISO, EVA RAMOS
9374 EGUT, ZENY BAUTISTA
9375 EIMAN, CEFERINO JR GENERAL
9376 EJANDA, BLESSIE JANE CAMPOS
9377 EJERCITO, ANGELA KATE DE LA CRUZ
9378 EJERCITO, MARIVIC BODIONGAN
9379 EJES, JAY ANN ABELLO
9380 EJUSA, ARIEL ABELLA
9381 ELAD, SANDRA ELEFANE
9382 ELAGO, HAZEL CANLOBO
9383 ELAIRON, GLICERIO GODES
9384 ELAMBO, MARJORIE LAYOS
9385 ELANO, NESTOR JR PAGAYON
9386 ELARDE, IRISH SOMODIO
9387 ELARDO, JOCELLE LEE
9388 ELAT, RAQUEL MANNUD
9389 ELATICO, ROJOCE VALLINAS
9390 ELAURZA, MARISON BALLESTER
9391 ELBORE, JAYSON ROSITE
9392 ELE, RHODORA LEONOR
9393 ELECCION, PAUL REGUIRO
9394 ELECHO, MARIA AURORA OTADOY
9395 ELEFAN, JOSEPH EMPIG
9396 ELEFANE, LEONARDO JIMENEZ
9397 ELEFANIO, NOEL JR QUINTOS
9398 ELEGADO, ALEX BANZUELA
9399 ELEGADO, JAYSA DOMINGO
9400 ELEGUERO, ALMERA PENDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:190 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9401 ELERIA, JESSICA FANG
9402 ELERIA, MARK RHOID RODRIGO
9403 ELESAN, JENY DACLES
9404 ELEVADO, BEVERLY DUARTE
9405 ELEYDO, FLORANGELIE EROY
9406 ELGARICO, JENCHICA MARIEL ALAMO
9407 ELIGIO, LALAINE MULI
9408 ELIGIO, MARK LESTHER RAPADA
9409 ELIGION, GRACIELLE MACALINDOL
9410 ELIGUE, MARY JANE LIGERALDE
9411 ELIN, JERALDEN AGUELO
9412 ELISAN, ROSE JEAN PALOPALO
9413 ELISES, CRICEL BURAC
9414 ELISTERIA, MICHAEL DE PEDRO
9415 ELITIONG, RAYMOND PRADO
9416 ELIZAGA, JASON BALISI
9417 ELIZALDE, RAMMEL BORDEN
9418 ELIZARDE, LIEZL SINOY
9419 ELIZON, RAYMOND JAY
9420 ELLACANAO, JOANNI CABIG
9421 ELLAZAR, AIZEL YARA
9422 ELLE, MARICEL PABOLAR
9423 ELLEMA, HELEN GRACE ABAYAN
9424 ELLEVERA, MA LEONORE RIVERA
9425 ELLICA, FLORY MAE JOY CARAVANA
9426 ELLIOT, JOE MICHAEL CABILAO
9427 ELLO, FLORLY CADLAON
9428 ELLO, JERT AREVALO
9429 ELLORIMO, MICHELLE QUIBOL
9430 ELLORIN, APPLE JOY NICOLAS
9431 ELLOSCA, MARICEL SACABON
9432 ELMA, MARK ANTHONY TENA
9433 ELMAN, JULIAN NORIEL GENOBIO
9434 ELMIDO, JAYVELYN DELOS SANTOS
9435 ELNAR, NORBERT FRANCIS MIL UBALDE
9436 ELOPRE, GERALDINE BUTCON
9437 ELOPRE, LITO TAN
9438 ELOPRE, MARCELO GONZALES
9439 ELORDE, JIEZEL RAMIREZ
9440 ELORIAGA, LAILA PERAMAN
9441 ELPEDES, JEFFERSON GRAGEDA
9442 ELSISURA, MARILYN TURA
9443 ELTAIB, JOHARA GAMAL AWAD
9444 ELUMBA, ARAIBO JOSE DAGPIN
9445 ELUMBA, ROBELYN FERNANDO
9446 ELUMBARING, MADELYN SALAKADANG
9447 ELUMBARING, MANILYN GALLO
9448 ELUMBARING, ROCILLE ANN SALVADOR
9449 ELUPRE, RACHELL EBALDONE
9450 ELVAMBUENA, JOAN VALMONTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:191 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9451 ELVEÑA, ALLEN GASATAN
9452 ELVIÑA, CELESTE MENDOZA
9453 EMAAS, ALCHEL GRACE RAMOS
9454 EMAAS, RITA DICHOSO
9455 EMAR, RODESON FERNANDEZ
9456 EMATA, LINA SALAYONG
9457 EMBALLA, REYLENE OLIVEROS
9458 EMBALSADO, MA ZONETH TAN
9459 EMBALSADO, SARAH MAE CHUPITA
9460 EMBATE, MARY JOY BERMUDO
9461 EMBERDA, SHERRIZAH ALBOTRA
9462 EMBILE, ASHLEY DIANNE VISPO
9463 EMBISAN, MARIA VIBAR TAPEL
9464 EMBOLTORIO, JOHN RANDEL LANZARROTE
9465 EMBOLTURA, LOVELLA AQUINO
9466 EMBORONG, TRIXY DAPHNE RUIZ
9467 EMEJAS, RECHEL ANN DISTOR
9468 EMERENCIANA, JOSE RAPHAEL SINGSON
9469 EMERENCIANA, KYN SANTELICES
9470 EMERENCIANA, RESTIE JR DE QUIROZ
9471 EMNAS, STARRY JANE PARTOSA
9472 EMPAMANO, JEN KHETTLE VILLA
9473 EMPENADO, JOVELYN GOLEZ
9474 EMPESTAN, JADE PAREJA
9475 EMPEÑO, DIANE EBUENG
9476 EMPIENGCO, MANILYN LABONG
9477 EMPRON, JOCELYN AVILA
9478 EMRADURA, MAY ANN SEVILLA
9479 EMRALINO, MICHEL BATUELO
9480 EMUTAN, MARYJANE DAGANGAN
9481 ENAD, GLENN CARLO LOMUGDANG
9482 ENAD, NIÑO VERNIE TUDTUD
9483 ENAD, RUSTY ALCENAR REQUILLO
9484 ENAGE, TWINKY BALLICUD
9485 ENALIN, MARY CRESTY GAMBOA
9486 ENANO, LEIZLE ACOSTA
9487 ENANORIA, GEORGIE SECUYA
9488 ENAO, FLORENTINA IBAÑEZ
9489 ENCABO, LADELYN CAMPOMANES
9490 ENCARGUEZ, EUDELYN MONLEON
9491 ENCARNACION, AILEEN ESCALADA
9492 ENCARNADO, LIRIO ALCANTARA
9493 ENCENARES, APOLINARIO BANDIBAS
9494 ENCENDENCIA, CHRISDIONE DAGPIN
9495 ENCILA, BLESSIE MAE ROMANO
9496 ENCILA, CHARMAINE EDEP
9497 ENCINA, ANNICEL SATSATIN
9498 ENCINA, SAYAN FRANCISCO
9499 ENCINA, VICTORIA ANN AMORANTO
9500 ENCINARES, MELODY ESMENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:192 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9501 ENCINAS, JEFFREY PEREZ
9502 ENCINAS, MA CHRISTINA TAPEL
9503 ENCINAS, MELODY VILLANO
9504 ENCINAS, SHARON BONON
9505 ENCISA, IRIS ESPINOSA
9506 ENCISO, EILEEN COMPETENTE
9507 ENCISO, GIRLIE CONCINA
9508 ENCISO, JEFFREY SOLANA
9509 ENCISO, MA ELA LIESA ACEDERA
9510 ENCLUNA, DARLEEN LEAN LABATA
9511 ENDAM, LOWELLA CAÑETE
9512 ENDAYA, JHERIC ENDAYA
9513 ENDAYA, JOANNE ENDAYA
9514 ENDENCIO, MARK ANDREW DEL ROSARIO
9515 ENDERES, KEEN LIMBADAN
9516 ENDINO, MYRA REYES
9517 ENDONA, ENRIQUE JADRAQUE
9518 ENDOZO, JORGE TEOPE
9519 ENEMIDO, MELODY DAGUIL
9520 ENERIA, ROWENA DERLA
9521 ENERIO, MA GALA MARCELLONES
9522 ENERO, ANDRIA AGUJA
9523 ENERO, MA MANILYN JAZMIN
9524 ENGBINO, NEMINE ANGEL GUTIERREZ
9525 ENGCOY, DAISY MAE JAMACA
9526 ENGHOG, RYAN JOHN BENITO
9527 ENGOSAN, MARCELINA SOLIBAD
9528 ENGRESO, CHERIE MAE SARTE
9529 ENGSON, ZETH CASIO
9530 ENGUITO, RAQUEL CAPINAN
9531 ENIERGA, GENEVIEVE FHAITH LICUBEN
9532 ENIMEDES, MA FE DE ONIO
9533 ENOC, JOLLEY KLIER DE GRACIA
9534 ENOC, ROSETTE ROGLAN
9535 ENOJARDO, JUN REY TEMPLADO
9536 ENOLINO, LOURDES FAITH URDANETA
9537 ENOVERO, LUTISA PLASQUITA
9538 ENOYA, LAARNI GRACE GATUNGAY
9539 ENRERA, ROCHELLE ESCULTURA
9540 ENRICO, MA JESSICA BUENAVENTURA
9541 ENRICO, RONALYN MARALIT
9542 ENRILE, KRISHA EDUARTE
9543 ENRILE, MAUREEN ALCANTARA
9544 ENRILE, YVONNIE TIBUG
9545 ENRIOLA, WENLIE BEBAÑO
9546 ENRIQUE, GLADYS MAE ALINOY
9547 ENRIQUE, HAYZEL GABRIEL
9548 ENRIQUEZ, CYRIL BAYAWA
9549 ENRIQUEZ, ERLAGEN LIMOSNERO
9550 ENRIQUEZ, FARRAH DIAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:193 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9551 ENRIQUEZ, GLECELLE GEORPE
9552 ENRIQUEZ, IMEE MANERO
9553 ENRIQUEZ, JENNIFER ESCARTIN
9554 ENRIQUEZ, JENYLYN BASOBAS
9555 ENRIQUEZ, KRIZIA MAE IRANZO
9556 ENRIQUEZ, LORNA COMIA
9557 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA JASMIN MAHA VELASQUEZ
9558 ENRIQUEZ, MARILYN SAN PASCUAL
9559 ENRIQUEZ, MARISSA MENDIOLA
9560 ENRIQUEZ, MARY GRACE JANE AALA
9561 ENRIQUEZ, MELODY BALNAO
9562 ENRIQUEZ, NATHANIEL SAVEDOR
9563 ENRIQUEZ, RACHELLE ANN GREGORIO
9564 ENRIQUEZ, RICARDO MIGUEL
9565 ENRIQUEZ, ROBERTO JR COMIA
9566 ENRIQUEZ, ROSELYN TIONGSON
9567 ENSIMA, GIA MARIE SUMCIO
9568 ENTEA, ILENE ROMEO
9569 ENTEA, RUTH ANN SUMILI
9570 ENTENA, JOHN WILBERT ROGEL
9571 ENTERA, JOVELYN PACOLANANG
9572 ENTERA, SHARON RIZARDO
9573 ENTERESO, ALMIRA JOY DUANA
9574 ENTERIA, BRIGETTE ANN RECTO
9575 ENTERIA, JOSE RAMIL ERLANO
9576 ENTINCIA, JOAN MAMANAO
9577 ENTOMA, JESSICA CENIZA
9578 ENTRINA, ALFRED TOSCO
9579 ENTUSIASMO, HAIZA TAGACAY
9580 ENVERGA, RUBY ROSE GUAN
9581 EPEZ, JESSICA ADDURU
9582 EPIE, SALIMA TARA
9583 EPIL, MA MAGDALINA MALATE
9584 EPINO, ALDEN LINDO
9585 EPINO, JEFFREY ERENO
9586 EPINO, MELANIE DEPALA
9587 EPIS, J OLIMPIO III LACIA
9588 EPONG, HERSHEY CAGAS
9589 ERA, REBEKAH CHAVEZ
9590 ERACHO, LINAFE JAINGUE
9591 ERACHO, MARICEL ESCOBER
9592 ERAN, MICHELL POLICHER
9593 ERANDIO, JONEL PANGILINAN
9594 ERANDIO, JOWEY LARLYN DELARA
9595 ERAS, EMIE ATABAY
9596 ERASQUIN, DIANE AQUINO
9597 ERBON, MARIA LUISA CASUGA
9598 ERCIA, JENNY ORTEGA
9599 EREDIANO, NEMROD TANGOB
9600 ERESE, KATHRYN RUTH DECASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:194 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9601 ERESO, KATE PRINCESS CORAJE
9602 ERESTAIN, MA THERESA OLAVARIO
9603 ERIBAL, CHERRY ANNE MACALINTAL
9604 ERIBAL, RONNEL FUENTES
9605 ERILLA, SHIELAMAY AVENA
9606 ERISPE, VINCENT AREVALO
9607 ERMAC, GERLIE ALEXSIS BORDARIO
9608 ERMINO, ARNOLD MATELA
9609 ERMINO, JEAN CAMILE CENTENO
9610 ERMINO, JUDIE ANN ERNI
9611 ERMITA, DULCE AMOR MANALO
9612 ERMITANIO, CELESTE LABIGAN
9613 ERMOSO, MARY GRACE MENDOZA
9614 ERNI, JONNALYN GATPANDAN
9615 ERODIAS, JO-JIE MARCK CALINOG
9616 EROLES, FRANCISCO JR DECULAWAN
9617 EROSA, ELLEN MANAOIS
9618 ERPE, MICHAEL CUENCA
9619 ESANAN, PINKY ROSE QUIAPE
9620 ESBIETO, KISS MARK SIM
9621 ESCABARTE, KAVIN ESTAÑOL
9622 ESCABARTE, NORY MAE ESPAÑOL
9623 ESCAL, EVELYN CRISTOBAL
9624 ESCALA, NECKLE MARIE SOGUILON
9625 ESCALANTE, AURELIANO JR VILLA
9626 ESCALANTE, JACQUELYN SUZANNE ACHACOSO
9627 ESCALANTE, JOSEPH AUGUIS
9628 ESCALANTE, KIMBERLY ROSE BESIN
9629 ESCALANTE, MARY ANN AGUILAR
9630 ESCALERA, ROSE ANN LUEGO
9631 ESCALICAS, DENNIS ALINDAHAO
9632 ESCALO, ANALYN BELARMINO
9633 ESCALONA, AIKA JOY CABRESTANTE
9634 ESCALONA, ENGELBERT PASCUA
9635 ESCALONA, FRANCIS LOUEL CUISON
9636 ESCALONA, MA THERESA GALVAN
9637 ESCALONA, MELLANY ALANO
9638 ESCAMILLA, GRACE ANN SEVERINO
9639 ESCAMILLAS, JANICE SANCHEZ
9640 ESCANDER, CATHERINE CASI
9641 ESCANDER, DAISY ALDAY
9642 ESCANDOR, LISA STEPHANIE PAALAN
9643 ESCANO, SALLY SACARRE
9644 ESCANUELA, LEA RENOY
9645 ESCARCHA, NELSON SUEÑA
9646 ESCARE, JOVER PLAZA
9647 ESCARET, JENALYN COPINA
9648 ESCARIESES, FOLEN DEJORAS
9649 ESCARIO, KANE LYN BACATAN
9650 ESCARIO, SHARMAINE DEUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:195 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9651 ESCARO, FRANCIS SALAZAR
9652 ESCARTIN, ANNA ROSE DORIAS
9653 ESCATRON, ELANIE MARIE ANTOLIN
9654 ESCAÑO, GREGORIO PACIO
9655 ESCAÑO, JOY BISLUMBRE
9656 ESCAÑO, MARY JOY NECESITO
9657 ESCAÑO, SR MA KRISTINE ROSE OP REONTOY
9658 ESCLAMADO, HYNE BAGA
9659 ESCOBAL, ACE VIRGEL CAGAITAN
9660 ESCOBAR, ANABEL BERNARDEZ
9661 ESCOBAR, BERNADETTE PAGADOR
9662 ESCOBAR, ELMA TANGHAL
9663 ESCOBAR, ERVIN OROGO
9664 ESCOBAR, FLOREEN PILON
9665 ESCOBER, LEA GUARDIAN
9666 ESCOBIDAL, MARY JANE ESCARTIN
9667 ESCOBIN, KIRBY BARRAMEDA
9668 ESCOLANO, APRILY ULEP
9669 ESCONDE, GERLIN GAY MIOMIO
9670 ESCONDO, SHEILA GONZAGA
9671 ESCOPETE, ANNA MAE SAEL
9672 ESCOPETE, EDEN ORE
9673 ESCORA, MARIEL PAUNAL
9674 ESCORIAL, APRILOU MARTIN
9675 ESCORIAL, ROTSEN VILLANUEVA
9676 ESCOSIO, RONAME DE DIOS
9677 ESCOTE, ERWIN ERANDIO
9678 ESCOTO, CHRISPER CORONEL
9679 ESCOTO, MARY GRACE LULU
9680 ESCOTO, RAYMOND DAVID
9681 ESCOVILLA, ALELI LIEZEL VALLE
9682 ESCOZA, IRIS GEM BOLIPATA
9683 ESCRIBANO, ROSALIE MAGDARAOG
9684 ESCUADRO, EDELYN VAILOCES
9685 ESCUADRO, ROGIE BERNALDEZ
9686 ESCUBAN, ANNALIZA BACAYAO
9687 ESCUDERO, HAZEL MAE VIERNES
9688 ESCUDERO, JEMAILEEN HABABAG
9689 ESCULTOR, MARITES DORMIDO
9690 ESCULTURA, JOANA MARIE NAVARRA
9691 ESCULTURA, JOEBERT EM
9692 ESCULTURA, MONINA LLANETA
9693 ESCURO, ANDREA LARRICE MARTINEZ
9694 ESCUTO, REALYN VALENZUELA
9695 ESDEN, JACQUILINE BALIDOC
9696 ESEQUE, MARIELLA JANELLE AVILA
9697 ESER JOSE, ARNOLD ADRIANO
9698 ESGANA, HANIE JEAN INTIG
9699 ESGANA, JERSON DOSDOS
9700 ESGRA, JEAN ETHEL BELLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:196 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9701 ESGUERRA, ANNA PAULA RAMOS
9702 ESGUERRA, BELINDA GARCIA
9703 ESGUERRA, GERALDINE BUAN
9704 ESGUERRA, JETHRO GOYENECHEA
9705 ESGUERRA, JONHRY BUGAY
9706 ESGUERRA, KESSIELYN RARANG
9707 ESGUERRA, MARIA MICHELLE SUNGA
9708 ESGUERRA, MARICEL CASTILLEJO
9709 ESGUERRA, MARVIN VENTURINA
9710 ESGUERRA, MELITA ABENOJA
9711 ESGUERRA, PAUL NIKO QUIMBO
9712 ESILEN, JANE BAGUILANG
9713 ESIP, LUZVIMINDA MACASALON
9714 ESLOPOR, RHEA MARCOS
9715 ESMAEL, ELIZA JAMA-ANI
9716 ESMAEL, MUSLIMEN MACASASA
9717 ESMAEL, NORHANIE MANTIL
9718 ESMAIL, HAIRONESAH LOMANGCO
9719 ESMAIL, LIZA PARAMI
9720 ESMAN, ESTERLINE NOGRALES
9721 ESMASIN, DARYL MAY CERRO
9722 ESMAÑA, JEYSON GABASA
9723 ESMAÑA, JUSTIN JOSON
9724 ESMELLARIN, NANETTE ASCURA
9725 ESMEN, BERNADETTE BAYBAY
9726 ESMEÑO, MARY JEAN LEDESMA
9727 ESMILLARIN, SHEENA LYN DEOCADIZ
9728 ESMUNDO, LOUIE PEREZ
9729 ESMUNDO, MARY JOY GUMABON
9730 ESON, MARA GENELYN ENGUERRA
9731 ESOYOT, JUSTINA DELA CRUZ
9732 ESPADERO, BETHEL JOY INFANTE
9733 ESPALDON, AARON DE LA CRUZ
9734 ESPALDON, KRISTINE PAULA VILLONES
9735 ESPALLARDO, FRANCIA LYN BALBUENA
9736 ESPANTO, CHRISTELL JOY YUHAYCO
9737 ESPANTO, MAY DAGUIO
9738 ESPARAGOZA, ANDROCLUS YUMEN
9739 ESPARCIA, JERRY MONTERO
9740 ESPARES, FLORIANNE JOY CAMPOSANO
9741 ESPARRAGO, ADEVA JANE HOJAS
9742 ESPARRAGO, HAIDE NAPILI
9743 ESPARRAGO, JOVIE ANNE ANDA
9744 ESPARTERO, WILLY PIÑERA
9745 ESPARZA, MARK ANTHONY LEONA
9746 ESPAYOS, MARICEL SANTOS
9747 ESPAYOS, PRINCESS LAGUIDAO
9748 ESPAÑOL, CARLA DALUDDUNG
9749 ESPAÑOL, HONEY JUNE SOTTO
9750 ESPAÑOL, MARIA THERESA BARRIENTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:197 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9751 ESPAÑOL, ROBERTO JR UMIPIG
9752 ESPAÑOL, RUIZ PILA
9753 ESPAÑOLA, CARMEL DOMAGTOY
9754 ESPAÑOLA, CREZZLE FE LOPEZ
9755 ESPAÑOLA, FEHJIE REMOROSA
9756 ESPAÑOLA, RAMIEJADE APARENTE
9757 ESPAÑOLA, REA PLANAS
9758 ESPAÑOLA, REALIE APARENTE
9759 ESPAÑOLA, ROSA MAE TUKIB
9760 ESPEDIDO, JANEI ABELLA
9761 ESPEDILLA, AILEEN PANERGAYO
9762 ESPEJO, JENILYN ROBLES
9763 ESPELETA, MA GENEVA ALMERA ARAH LUALHATI
9764 ESPELICO, DANI ANN EUNICE VARGAS
9765 ESPELIMBERGO, SARLEN MEREGILDO
9766 ESPENELI, EMERSON RAMERES
9767 ESPENIDA, MARY GRACE VISCA
9768 ESPENILLA, ANA MARIE CARIÑO
9769 ESPENORIO, SHARISSE MAGHARI
9770 ESPERA, RODEL MENDOZA
9771 ESPERANCILLA, REGIHE CAPANA
9772 ESPERANZATE, MANILYN ERLANO
9773 ESPERANZATE, RONA MAY SANTOS
9774 ESPERE, MELBEN PAL
9775 ESPERO, ANGELI DOLORMENTE
9776 ESPESO, RAYMOND MAÑOSO
9777 ESPEÑA, JESICCA SORIO
9778 ESPEÑA, LUCKY ME ESTRADA
9779 ESPEÑO, REZIEL ROSALES
9780 ESPIEL, IRENE GRACIO
9781 ESPIEL, JOCELYN GRACIO
9782 ESPIEL, MA KATHRINE ORTEGA
9783 ESPILLO, KIM ORPIANO
9784 ESPILOY, MERIPE AÑONUEVO
9785 ESPINA, ABIGAIL ROSE
9786 ESPINA, GRACE MEDIATRIX GERONIMO
9787 ESPINA, LORENA APOSTOL
9788 ESPINA, MARIAN ABEJO
9789 ESPINA, RICHARD ALKUINO
9790 ESPINAL, LAILANE CAMILLER
9791 ESPINAS, GRETCHEN CONCEPCION
9792 ESPINAS, JANICE SESE
9793 ESPINELI, FRANCIS DENNIS VISPO
9794 ESPINO, ALEXA MAE DEPAUR
9795 ESPINO, EMMANUEL VINCENT SEGURATE
9796 ESPINO, GEORGIA DOMINGO
9797 ESPINO, KRISTINE TORRES
9798 ESPINO, RODEL CORPUZ
9799 ESPINOLA, APRIL JOY DIAZ
9800 ESPINOLA, FAYE MARISSE LAURENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:198 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9801 ESPINOSA, ALJANE CADAYONA
9802 ESPINOSA, BEVERLY DARILAY
9803 ESPINOSA, CHARLES LIRIOS
9804 ESPINOSA, DAN REGIE DELA PEÑA
9805 ESPINOSA, ELLAINE JOY DE VERA
9806 ESPINOSA, JOHNSEN GRACE ERAD
9807 ESPINOSA, JONAH CECILIA
9808 ESPINOSA, LOUIE REYES
9809 ESPINOSA, MARIFE COROCOTO
9810 ESPINOSA, MELISSA SULARTE
9811 ESPINOSA, ROHNEL TIMBAL
9812 ESPINOSA, SHIELA LAMA
9813 ESPINOZA, ALEAH MAY LAGUERTA
9814 ESPIRITU, ALONA MARGARETTE FELONIA
9815 ESPIRITU, ANGELICA BADNA
9816 ESPIRITU, BIANCA MARIZ
9817 ESPIRITU, CHRISTIAN BEN CARLOS DE GUIA
9818 ESPIRITU, CONRADO ABELA
9819 ESPIRITU, FERDINAND DAYAG
9820 ESPIRITU, GEORGE HAROLD PASANO
9821 ESPIRITU, HERMIE CAISIP
9822 ESPIRITU, JEFFREY NAGUIT
9823 ESPIRITU, JESFEL MAY GARCIA
9824 ESPIRITU, JOEL CAPANANG
9825 ESPIRITU, JONALYN MESA
9826 ESPIRITU, JOURLETH VILLARBA
9827 ESPIRITU, JOYCE DENORA
9828 ESPIRITU, JULIUS ORTEGA
9829 ESPIRITU, KYLE SALVATIERRA
9830 ESPIRITU, MAJAL RANI ORDOÑO
9831 ESPIRITU, MARIA MERCEDITA LUZ
9832 ESPIRITU, MARIEL GUTIERREZ
9833 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE DELA CRUZ
9834 ESPIRITU, MARK ANTHONY TIAMZON
9835 ESPIRITU, MARY FELIIZAR
9836 ESPIRITU, MARY CRIS CALUNSAG
9837 ESPIRITU, MARY JANE LLAGAS
9838 ESPIRITU, MERYMIE AVEJO
9839 ESPIRITU, MIRIAM VILLAMAR
9840 ESPIRITU, MITCHIE MEÑOSA
9841 ESPIRITU, NADINE XYRA CARO
9842 ESPIRITU, PEEWEE CHRIS SALCEDO
9843 ESPIRITU, RACQUEL LUMAGUE
9844 ESPIRITU, ROSALIA ANTONIO
9845 ESPIRITU SANTO, YANAGHIA DICHOSO
9846 ESPITA, CHRISTINA LYN ABAD
9847 ESPIÑA, ARCHIE BARRASA
9848 ESPLANA, EMILY IBARRIENTOS
9849 ESPLANA, JENNIFER DURAN
9850 ESPONILLA, ALBERT DELA CERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:199 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9851 ESPONILLA, KHRISTYN BALBIN
9852 ESPONILLA, MICHAEL JESUS NISPEROS
9853 ESPOS, MARIVIC BICLAR
9854 ESPOSA, KELVIN BALDOS
9855 ESPOSO, JOE BERNIE LINGHON
9856 ESPUERTA, CHERRYFELLE LATIGO
9857 ESPUERTA, MARCELINO JR VALIDA
9858 ESQUEJO, EDNA VILLANUEVA
9859 ESQUIBEL, WILBERT GERALDO
9860 ESQUILONA, ANGIE PINCARO
9861 ESQUILONA, VALORIE EDROZO
9862 ESQUIVEL, CECILIA MIÑON
9863 ESQUIVEL, MAY ANN LAPLANO
9864 ESQUIVEL, NIRVANA CHI MORENO
9865 ESQUIVEL, ROCENA CARINO
9866 ESQUIVEL, RONEL BONDOC
9867 ESQUIVEL, SHARON ANN MAGTIBAY
9868 ESTABAYA, KRIZZA MAY TAPAL
9869 ESTABILLO, ESTEWARD JONES MAGLANGIT
9870 ESTABILLO, LOVELY GONZALES
9871 ESTABILLO, RAYMART POSCABLO
9872 ESTACA, MARICE RANILE
9873 ESTACIO, DIVINA MENDOZA
9874 ESTACIO, RONALYN LAUNGAN
9875 ESTACION, LEAMIER DIAZ
9876 ESTACION, MARA LORENA ULANIMO
9877 ESTACION, PRECIOUS MAY DIAZ
9878 ESTACION, RUEL VALENTIN CORPIN
9879 ESTACO, SHELA KAREN MALBAS
9880 ESTADILLA, JEZLIAH MANINGAS
9881 ESTADOR, SHERYL MAHUSAY
9882 ESTAL, IVY ARIATE
9883 ESTALILLA, MARANATHA CHAVEZ
9884 ESTALLO, MARITES PINTAC
9885 ESTANCIA, MARIA REBELYN STA ANA
9886 ESTANDA, MILDRED MEGARBIO
9887 ESTANDARTE, DREIME SALGADO
9888 ESTANDARTE, GERLIE SAPUNGAN
9889 ESTANDARTE, JENNY ROSE MERCADILLO
9890 ESTANDARTE, KASSANDRA SALES
9891 ESTANISLAO, FRANCO CLARO MARIA ONG
9892 ESTANISLAO, JARDIN TAMAYAO
9893 ESTAREJA, NELMA LYN CUTAMORA
9894 ESTARES, CASEY JOY LIMA-LIMA
9895 ESTARES, JENELYN ROMULO
9896 ESTAURA, ADRIE ANN MARIE ASIR
9897 ESTAURA, SHARLENE MARIE BERINGUEL
9898 ESTAVILLO, IAN VINCENT ABLAY
9899 ESTAVILLO, MA TERESA BALAWANG
9900 ESTAY, PRECILA BAKIDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:200 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9901 ESTAYO, CHARMAINE ROSARE
9902 ESTAÑERO, DELAILA SARAH TANIOLA
9903 ESTAÑOL, LINDY MAE PUTOL
9904 ESTEBA, MARIA ROSARIO ELISES
9905 ESTEBAN, FERNANDO PAKIWEN
9906 ESTEBAN, GENY ROSE LAMPREA
9907 ESTEBAN, JACQUELYN BALAIS
9908 ESTEBAN, JAIHRA JOY MANGAMPO
9909 ESTEBAN, JAIMEE ANNE MACALINO
9910 ESTEBAN, JERAMAINE QUERIDA
9911 ESTEBAN, JOANNE MEDINA
9912 ESTEBAN, LAYACEL MAGNO
9913 ESTEBAN, MA SAMANTHA MERCADO
9914 ESTEBAN, PURIZA BAWENGAN
9915 ESTEBAN, STEVE MANALIGOD
9916 ESTELLENA, MARY GRACE YEE
9917 ESTELO, CARLOS JR PATIGA
9918 ESTEMBER, AR JELL JOHN LOSARIA
9919 ESTENOR, KIERAN PERROME BARTOLINI
9920 ESTEPA, MARY JOYCE BALANAG
9921 ESTERIOSO, BLESILDA RACHEL VILLARMEA
9922 ESTEVES, JANETTE COYOCA
9923 ESTIANDAN, LALAINE DIANNE IBASCO
9924 ESTIGOY, DAME ESTRAVILA
9925 ESTIGOY, JOEY TOME
9926 ESTIGOY, MARY JANE TAGATAC
9927 ESTILLER, JACKIELYN ALONDE
9928 ESTILLORE, CLIFFORD JOHN DOBLAS
9929 ESTILLOSO, ANNA MARIE LAURON
9930 ESTIMOSO, KAREN GAE ALEGRE
9931 ESTIOKO, RUBIE SEBASTIAN
9932 ESTIVA, ESTEVE ADRIAN ZUÑIGA
9933 ESTOCHE, LORENA BANTILLO
9934 ESTOCONING, IVAH MAE CARBAS
9935 ESTOESTA, JENNY FONSECA
9936 ESTOESTA, KATELEEN ANNE LAMADRID
9937 ESTOLAS, RHONIA SAD-O
9938 ESTOLOGA, RICHARD GALANIDO
9939 ESTOLONIO, JUN JUN RAMORAN
9940 ESTONILO, BEVERLY DOMIQUEL
9941 ESTOQUE, CARINA ALBARICO
9942 ESTOQUE, HENRILYN MUDLONG
9943 ESTOQUIA, ANALOU BONGCAC
9944 ESTOQUIA, GERARD LEOMEL RAGASA
9945 ESTORCO, DONABEL
9946 ESTORES, LYKA CAPONGA
9947 ESTORGA, REMALYN BACCAY
9948 ESTORNINO, CHEVY LEAÑO
9949 ESTORNINOS, NOLAN SAENZ
9950 ESTORQUE, CHARIEMAE LIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 29, 2013
Released on NOVEMBER 22, 2013 Page:201 of 517

Seq. No. N a m e

9951 ESTORQUIA, KIMBERLY TALOSIG
9952 ESTOYA, GERALDINE CANDARI
9953 ESTRADA, AMELYN BON
9954 ESTRADA, ANNA MARIE MOQUETE
9955 ESTRADA, CHARLES MIGN AYSON
9956 ESTRADA, DANIEL GERARD AYQUE
9957 ESTRADA, DONALYN ALINGOD
9958 ESTRADA, GEZELL HERNANDO
9959 ESTRADA, JANE CHARITY ABELLA
9960 ESTRADA, JULIA VELASQUEZ
9961 ESTRADA, JULIE RAMOS
9962 ESTRADA, JUVILYN LABRADOR
9963 ESTRADA, LEYCEL YAP
9964 ESTRADA, MARIA ALIANA DAWNESSA ELUDO
9965 ESTRADA, MARICEL ARBOLEDA
9966 ESTRADA, MARIE ANNE BASALLO
9967 ESTRADA, MARIJEL GUZMAN
9968 ESTRADA, MARILOU IRMA RAMIL
9969 ESTRADA, MICHAEL CORTEZ
9970 ESTRADA, REYNA MYRA MALICDEM
9971 ESTRADA, THELMA MALINAO
9972 ESTRELLA, AVE BARRUGA
9973 ESTRELLA, CARLO TUMPALAN
9974 ESTRELLA, CARLOS-MARIA-FRANCISCO BIELZA
9975 ESTRELLA, ERGIE PERNITO
9976 ESTRELLA, IVY JANE RIVERA
9977 ESTRELLA, JAYSON SABLAY
9978 ESTRELLA, JEZRELLE CALAYAG
9979 ESTRELLA, KAREN BAG-O
9980 ESTRELLA, MARIA ELAINE NEPOMUCENO
9981 ESTRELLA, MAY TABASA
9982 ESTRELLA, MELVIN BUTUHAN
9983 ESTRELLA, RAQUEL VALENZUELA
9984 ESTRELLA, SHERYL SISNEROS
9985 ESTRELLADA, RACHELLE CORINNE ARCEÑO
9986 ESTREMADURA, MARVIN RALPH LALONG-ISIP
9987 ESTREMERA, REA ENGUERRA
9988 ESTREMOS, NERA RAPAS
9989 ESTRERA, EDWIN BARING
9990 ESTRERA, LINDO CANILLAS
9991 ESTROBO, ARACELI CASILLANO
9992 ESTROBO, SARAH JOY BITOS
9993 ESTROSAS, GRACE BULONTATE
9994 ESTROSAS, JOE DARREN PODOT
9995 ESTRUITA, AIZA IDO
9996 ESTUD, NATY DOMINGO
9997 ESTUDILLO, ABRAHAM VALLEJO
9998 ESTUPA, SWEETIE
9999 ESUREÑA, JENNY ROSE SANCHEZ
10000 ETALIN, LADY LEE RONGUILIO