LET August 2014 Teacher Secondary III

Seq. No. N a m e

20001 PAZ, LORENCE ALBERT ROGEL

20002 PAZ, MARICEL MACATO

20003 PAZ, MARY CRISCEL BAROA

20004 PAZ, MARY JEAN MANUEL

20005 PAZ, PATRECIA KAY TABIL

20006 PAZ, RICHARD MARK CONTESTABLE

20007 PAZA, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE RAMOS

20008 PAÑA, CHERYLGEN SALUBA

20009 PAÑA, GERALD UBAGAN

20010 PAÑA, MARY GRACE SALUBA

20011 PAÑA, MICHELLE ROSE ILUSTRISIMO

20012 PAÑALES, HELEN YTANG

20013 PAÑARES, JANICA GRACE SAMUS

20014 PAÑER, CLAIRE IVY RESURRECCION

20015 PAÑOSO, MARIDEL LARGO

20016 PECAJAS, ALMA FRED ROSITASI

20017 PECAOCO, IRYNN CAROLE FALE

20018 PECASO, MAR JAYSON ZAMUDIO

20019 PECHA, EUGENE ESPINOSA

20020 PECHO, ANNALYN CABUJAL

20021 PECKLEY, JULIET LYRA WANGWANG

20022 PECO, MARY ANTONETTE ALLAUIGAN

20023 PECONADA, JOY DELA CRUZ

20024 PECORO, COLEEN PINEDA

20025 PECSON, JOEVANIE

20026 PECUNIO, MICHELLE LAGAJENO

20027 PEDIDA, RHODA FAITH URBINA

20028 PEDRAGOZA, MA DONNA MAYORES

20029 PEDRAL, JEREMIAH GUMERA

20030 PEDRANO, JUMELYNE SANLAO

20031 PEDRERA, HAYDEE ALKUINO

20032 PEDRERA, MECHILLE QUEBEC

20033 PEDRITO, YRINNE PADON

20034 PEDRO, RANDY ORQUE

20035 PEDRONIO, JAISA QUBING

20036 PEDRONIO, JEMARI CUEME

20037 PEDROS, EVELYN MAMATAN

20038 PEDROSA, DINAH EARL CRAMPATANTA

20039 PEDROSA, DONNA AIMEE CRAMPATANTA

20040 PEDROSA, KENNETH JUGALBOT

20041 PEDROSA, ROSELYN ABONG

20042 PEDROSO, DENNIS OBISPO

20043 PEDROSO, JUNEL CABANILLAS

20044 PEDROSO, YVONNE VILORIA

20045 PEDROZA, KAREN TOMBOC

20046 PEDROZA, VANIZZA GRACE LUMONTOD

20047 PEDUCHE, KRISTALYN TIARA BANTILAN

20048 PEGARRO, GREG CORTES

20049 PEGKAULAN, SADDAM TAUTIN

20050 PEJANER, KARIZZA JANE BRETAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:403 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20051 PEJANO, JOY COSCOS

20052 PEJE, MARJORIE LAGO

20053 PEJI, ADELYN TORDECILLA

20054 PEJI, DAVE MICHAEL PANGANIBAN

20055 PEJI, MARY KAY ZOLETH PANGANIBAN

20056 PEKITPEKIT, CHARITY LUMBAB

20057 PEL, JEMIMA KEZIA BORBE

20058 PELADOR, ALPHA SHINE ANDOT

20059 PELAEZ, JENNIFER RIVERA

20060 PELAGIO, JENNYVIE MILALLOS

20061 PELARCO, EDGAR CAUTIVAR

20062 PELAREJA, EDWIN MANOCAY

20063 PELASOR, ERNIE FLORITA

20064 PELAYO, GRICHELLE OQUENDO

20065 PELAYO, IVY MAE EMBUSCADO

20066 PELAYO, JILLIAN GALANG

20067 PELAYO, JOHN MICHAEL MENDILLO

20068 PELAYO, JULIE ANN PEREZ

20069 PELDI, SHIRLEY PIMENTEL

20070 PELEJO, MERLIN JOSEPH PELAEZ

20071 PELIAS, ANDRIAN TAOTAO

20072 PELICANO, MARIO BALIÑA

20073 PELIGRINO, CRIZEL JUSAIN

20074 PELIGRO, CARMEN EJORPE

20075 PELIN, AVEGEL SEBRENILLO

20076 PELINGON, FAITH PINOR

20077 PELISAN, MARY JANE DUMANACAL

20078 PELIÑA, JAMILLE RAYMUNDO

20079 PELLAZAR, KATHY LYNNE IMPERIAL

20080 PELLETERO, MAY ANN JEAN AROBO

20081 PELONES, HAROLD BOQUECOSA

20082 PELONIA, MARISSA TAN

20083 PELOVELLO, CINDY ZINAMPAN

20084 PENAGUNDA, JOE MARI TORRES

20085 PENALBA, RUBY PEDREGOSA

20086 PENALES, BIENA MERIE PANER

20087 PENALES, ESTER DELA PEÑA

20088 PENDECA, MARISSA MATURAN

20089 PENDON, ALDRIN AGBAY

20090 PENDON, MELANIE MINESES

20091 PENE, LOU GINA SALEM

20092 PENERA, RAZZIEL ANNE MILANES

20093 PENIERO, MAZIE JOYCE GALLEGA

20094 PENINGOLO, ELEMIE OPENIANO

20095 PENIS, JOAN CORDIAL

20096 PENIS, REGINA BOTEN

20097 PENKIAN, JORGE JR PEÑAROYO

20098 PENKIAN, MANILYN ANTONIEGO

20099 PENOL, CARISSA ANN BULUSAN

20100 PENOLIAR, BRYAN DAVE GURAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:404 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20101 PENOLIO, ANNIE PLOTADO

20102 PENONIA, ERLINDA TUMULAC

20103 PENSAN, STEFFANHIE ZAMORA

20104 PENSAN, THOMS DOBERT MUÑEZ

20105 PENTANG, JUPETH TORIANO

20106 PENUELA, DEXTER JAY LOPEZ

20107 PEORO, MICHAEL RYAN CANLAS

20108 PEPANIA, ANNA PATRICIA PANTALEON

20109 PEPITO, ANNAVI RODRIGUEZ

20110 PEPITO, CHERRY ANN AGLAS

20111 PEPITO, JEMBERT UBAS

20112 PEPITO, MARCELE MARIE DEDUMO

20113 PEPITO, MARIZ AMOR

20114 PEPITO, MAY ANN LAHOYLAHOY

20115 PEPITO, NIEL FREDO BERCEDE

20116 PEPITO, ZAREENA SUMAYA

20117 PEPOA, CINDY LUCANEY

20118 PER, ANDREA COPRADE

20119 PERA, LADY ANN GUERERO

20120 PERADILLA, MICHELLE ATIENZA

20121 PERALES, MANILYN GUNGOB

20122 PERALTA, AILYN JOY TAGUDING

20123 PERALTA, ARNEL GUMANGAN

20124 PERALTA, EVANGELINE TRINIDAD

20125 PERALTA, GENE ABELON

20126 PERALTA, GRACE CALADO

20127 PERALTA, JASSICA RAZEL DOLOJAN

20128 PERALTA, JILLIAN MAY RENALO

20129 PERALTA, JOHNEDEL BARROTA

20130 PERALTA, JULIENCE LOU ANN ESPINA

20131 PERALTA, LIZLY BALIKID

20132 PERALTA, LORIE CRUZ

20133 PERALTA, MA NORIET RAMIREZ

20134 PERALTA, MAELA ROSETE

20135 PERALTA, MOISES FERRANCULLO

20136 PERALTA, RONELLE GULTIANO

20137 PERALTA, RUSELLE QUILATON

20138 PERALTA, SHEILA MAE SARDUA

20139 PERANDO, ERWIN AGUSTIN

20140 PERANIA, ELLEN GALLENTES

20141 PERBILLO, JONNA LIZA FARINAS

20142 PERDEGUIN, MA ANTONETTE CAUTIVAR

20143 PERDIZ, FLORANTE LACEDA

20144 PEREA, LENISA DE CASTRO

20145 PEREDA, SHIRLY MANTALA

20146 PEREGIL, JAY MAE HERIDA

20147 PEREGRINA, ELENA DOMINGO

20148 PEREGRINO, ALLAN PIERE CAINGLES

20149 PERET, NOVA TENORIO

20150 PEREYRA, IRISH JONA LAUREANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:405 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20151 PEREZ, AILA KIMBERLY DY-SIOCO

20152 PEREZ, AIZA CANTOS

20153 PEREZ, ALDRIN BANZON

20154 PEREZ, ALDRIN SAN JOSE

20155 PEREZ, ANALYN QUEJADO

20156 PEREZ, ANILYN GALAO

20157 PEREZ, APRIL ANNE PLAZA

20158 PEREZ, ARGEL HERNANDEZ

20159 PEREZ, ARJAY DEOCARIZA

20160 PEREZ, AVEGAIL AMBION

20161 PEREZ, BERNADETTE TABUR

20162 PEREZ, CHAIREN ERLANO

20163 PEREZ, EDGARDO PATAGOC

20164 PEREZ, EDLYN SIMON

20165 PEREZ, ELAINNE GARCIA

20166 PEREZ, ELVY AMANDO

20167 PEREZ, ERWIN VICTORINO

20168 PEREZ, EUGELA ORTEGA

20169 PEREZ, EUGENE FLORES

20170 PEREZ, GERALD RIONDA

20171 PEREZ, GERLY BAJUM

20172 PEREZ, GIANNE MARIDEL ESCONDE

20173 PEREZ, GRACE YMARI DARIELLE MAULION

20174 PEREZ, IRISH JOY STA MARIA

20175 PEREZ, IVY ROXANNE BALLARBARE

20176 PEREZ, JACQUES ALDECOA

20177 PEREZ, JAN LEDWIN CARURUCAN

20178 PEREZ, JAPHETH DINAGAT

20179 PEREZ, JARMIE CAMPO

20180 PEREZ, JAY ANN RECTO

20181 PEREZ, JESSIEBEL CAPUCHINO

20182 PEREZ, JINKY CARTABIO

20183 PEREZ, JOAN CENA

20184 PEREZ, JOEY ANN BARCENAS

20185 PEREZ, JOY OLILA

20186 PEREZ, KAREN CAMBA

20187 PEREZ, KATHLENE ALBO

20188 PEREZ, KEYSELYN GUTIERREZ

20189 PEREZ, LADY KRISTINE ILAGAN

20190 PEREZ, LALAINE JOY CASTILLO

20191 PEREZ, LIZA LORAINE VARGAS

20192 PEREZ, LOIDA PAMPLONA

20193 PEREZ, MA ELAINE SALUDO

20194 PEREZ, MA GRECHELLE LYN DIONES

20195 PEREZ, MA LAURA ROSANTO

20196 PEREZ, MA LUIGGIE TERESITA MANLAPIG

20197 PEREZ, MARC ELMER MACATANGAY

20198 PEREZ, MARGIE INDEPENSO

20199 PEREZ, MARICAR JANICE CALIBUSO

20200 PEREZ, MARIFE MACALALAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:406 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20201 PEREZ, MARY ANN JOY GAMBOA

20202 PEREZ, MARY ELIZABETH GRACE ROSAL

20203 PEREZ, MARY GRACE OLING

20204 PEREZ, MELINDA RODRIGUEZ

20205 PEREZ, NANETTE PARAGUYA

20206 PEREZ, NATHALIE MYRL CANARIO

20207 PEREZ, NELSON BUSCAY

20208 PEREZ, NONITA ADAN

20209 PEREZ, PINKY JANE ASUERO

20210 PEREZ, PRINCESS

20211 PEREZ, REXOMAR DISTRITO

20212 PEREZ, REYMART BEÑEZ

20213 PEREZ, RONALD ARON ODON

20214 PEREZ, ROSANA GALLARDO

20215 PEREZ, RYAN LORENZO GARCIA

20216 PEREZ, RYSTLE TALABUCON

20217 PEREZ, SHIENA ENRIQUEZ

20218 PEREZ, WINDLE MIRANDA

20219 PERGIS, CHRISTIAN RETARDO

20220 PERGIS, JOAN PALMERO

20221 PERIABRAS, OBIT BORABIEN

20222 PERICAS, JASMIN CUSTODIO

20223 PERIDA, RIZA MARIE REYES

20224 PERIDO, ANGEL GALIMBA

20225 PERILLA, LENCH ANN SOLIS

20226 PERILLO, FATIMA CALLEJA

20227 PERILLO, MARVIN BARUC

20228 PERIO, MARIZ NEPOMUCENO

20229 PERJES, ANA MARIE DUMANOG

20230 PERLAS, LOURDES VASQUEZ

20231 PERMANGIL, JAYSON FELECIANO

20232 PERMEJO, RAM LYNNE NERONA

20233 PERMEJO, RENSELE CIELO CASTILLO

20234 PERNALA, JESSAH AMARGA

20235 PERNECITA, JENNY ROSE BAÑEZ

20236 PERNETES, RALFH SHERWIN SATUR

20237 PERNIA, MIA BEATRIZ RUBIN

20238 PERNITO, ALMIRA NUEVO

20239 PEROCHO, ERNALYN BANTASAN

20240 PEROCHO, JENNALYN MAÑAPAO

20241 PEROCHO, MYLIN RIVERA

20242 PEROL, XIM JOHN CANONCE

20243 PEROLINA, ROSALYN MITAL

20244 PEROLINO, CHERILYN TANIOLA

20245 PEROLINO, UNAJ UROT

20246 PERONA, DENNIS YU

20247 PERONO, APRIL MAY VILLANUEVA

20248 PEROTE, CHRISTOPHER BANGCOY

20249 PEROTE, JIMMY JR REGALADO

20250 PERPETUA, KERL SENINING

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:407 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20251 PERPIÑAN, RYAN ANTIGUA

20252 PERRERO, EVELYN CASTILLO

20253 PERSEVERANDA, KHAY DE GRANO

20254 PERSIA, ROBERT CHAVEZ

20255 PERU, SHERYL ANNE TRAJANO

20256 PESA, ADAGRACE DICHOSO

20257 PESA, NORBERT YACAN

20258 PESCADOR, MAYLOWEN CABINTA

20259 PESCASIO, SHANNEN DOROTHY ATIENZA

20260 PESIGAN, GENEVE VINLUAN

20261 PESIMO, JOANNA TOBIAS

20262 PESINABLE, ETHEL TAJOS

20263 PESQUERA, BEVERLEY CACAPIT

20264 PESTAÑO, CHARRY MAE MANGUBAT

20265 PESTAÑO, ERIKA ZYRIL VIBAR

20266 PESTAÑO, JESSA ANN LEGUA

20267 PESTAÑO, RAYVIN DOMINGO

20268 PESTAÑO, THEREZA JOY VILLA

20269 PETAJEN, CHRISTINE MAY PANTI

20270 PETAJEN, GINALYN ARCILLA

20271 PETALCORIN, ANNABELLE JUSTOL

20272 PETALCORIN, CECILLE ANADON

20273 PETATE, LHARNIE REVELLEZA

20274 PETATE, MHAICA TERRIBLE

20275 PETECIO, LORIE MAE MANAYAGA

20276 PETELO, ALLYSSA MARIE LAGRAMA

20277 PETEROS, RIZALYN DAGUING

20278 PETERSEN, METCHIE ACERO

20279 PETES, JEZEL FERRER

20280 PETIILAN, SAMERAH HADJI BASHER

20281 PETOGO, ROSEMARIE JADE TRINIDAD

20282 PETOGO, RYAN MARK AMPUYAS

20283 PETRAN, JEAN MARGARETTE COMPUESTO

20284 PEY-AGEN, ROSILYN GAROY

20285 PEÑA, DIOGENES ANTIQUERRA

20286 PEÑA, ERIKA JOANHNA SALO

20287 PEÑA, GRETCHEN AGCAOILI

20288 PEÑA, JACQUELINE JIMENEZ

20289 PEÑA, KARIZZA JOIE PASTORFIDE

20290 PEÑA, LIEZEL APOSTOL

20291 PEÑA, MARIA CONCHITA MELCHOR

20292 PEÑA, MARK JID BERCASIO

20293 PEÑAFIEL, JESSA REY MARABE

20294 PEÑAFIEL, JIZEL ARCILLO

20295 PEÑAFIEL, KAREN DOLOT

20296 PEÑAFIEL, LEAH JANE OLAN

20297 PEÑAFIEL, RHODA JIMENEZ

20298 PEÑAFIEL, SHEENA LOU FUENTES

20299 PEÑAFLOR, DENNIS PAGUIRIGAN

20300 PEÑAFLOR, ELLA RAYMUNDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:408 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20301 PEÑAFLOR, FLORA VALENTINO

20302 PEÑAFLOR, LEI ANN MARASIGAN

20303 PEÑAFLOR, MARY GRACE BELEN

20304 PEÑAFLOR, MARY JANE NOLONG

20305 PEÑAFLORIDA, JEAN SORIANO

20306 PEÑALBA, ALVIN CREUS

20307 PEÑALES, RIESHIA VELOSO

20308 PEÑALOZA, JOHN RICHARD GOLOSINDA

20309 PEÑAMANTE, MARIA ELENA VELASCO

20310 PEÑANO, ANALYN PERALTA

20311 PEÑANO, JONELLE VELASQUEZ

20312 PEÑARANDA, CHARMAINE PELAYO

20313 PEÑARANDA, MARGIE EBUEN

20314 PEÑARANDA, SARAH MONETTE FABAY

20315 PEÑAROYO, ROBERTO DALIDA

20316 PEÑASCOSA, JULIE ANN DELOS SANTOS

20317 PEÑASERADA, KEN EDWIN SAMBO

20318 PEÑASERADA, SID SAMBO

20319 PEÑAVERDE, ABEDNEGO GALON

20320 PEÑAVERDE, MELANIE NEVIAR

20321 PEÑAVERDE, PERLYN DUMARAN

20322 PEÑAVERDE, ROSE ANN REGIO

20323 PEÑERO, ALTHEA PAGCALIWAGAN

20324 PEÑERO, NIKKIE ROSE MARCELINO

20325 PEÑERO, SHERYL MAGANA

20326 PEÑOL, JOHN MARCO CASTRO

20327 PHI, DANNILENE CARAMPOT

20328 PHODACA, NELVA RAGUDO

20329 PIACCA, ROCHELLE CATOLICO

20330 PIAD, JENELYN BACO

20331 PIAGA, GERALDINE KATE MAGANGAT

20332 PIALO, JEROME BUISON

20333 PIAMONTE, ROMSAN SAJORGA

20334 PIANG, FARHAANA BIRUAR

20335 PIANO, CHERRY LYN COBILLA

20336 PIANO, LESLIE JANE RUBINO

20337 PIAPE, LORAINE DE LOS SANTOS

20338 PIASAN, SHIELA APRIL DELOS REYES

20339 PIAÑA, PAOLO REY MENDOZA

20340 PIAÑAR, JOSUE VINCENT ALIVIO

20341 PICA, ELIJAH MANIGO

20342 PICACHE, REYMUND ESCOL

20343 PICAR, JAMILLE ALINDOGAN

20344 PICAR, JOYCE ANN PAL-ET

20345 PICARDAL, AMELIA ANION

20346 PICAZA, RHOLEY RAMOS

20347 PICAÑA, JESSA MAE VERDEBLANCO

20348 PICCIO, KENDI GONZALES

20349 PICHAY, DONDON EDWARD MAGBUAL

20350 PICO, DESEREY DAWN EDEN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:409 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20351 PIDA, MARJORIE KIM ISOG

20352 PIDLAO, HARRIET KALANG-AD

20353 PIDLAO, JOSEPH JR INGA-OY

20354 PIDLAOAN, ALEXIS BULAN

20355 PIDLAOAN, MALOU DIAZ

20356 PIDLAOAN, PRINCESS RAMOS

20357 PIDO, CHERRYL ESPINA

20358 PIDO, LADY LOU CORNELIO

20359 PIDO, MARICAR LEGADA

20360 PIDOR, CLARITA HABLADO

20361 PIDOR, MEMIE MAHINAY

20362 PIDUANA, JAY LORD GEN-OR

20363 PIELAGO, MARY JOYCE MAULLION

20364 PIEPER, MANFRED RAQUINEL

20365 PIGAO, JENNIELOU GALANO

20366 PIGAO, JERICA ANE PROTACIO

20367 PIGON, KATHLEEN TRINIDAD

20368 PIHNUTON, JOEMAR NALIMMA

20369 PIJO, RICO JR JUMAO-AS

20370 PIJO, SUSAN ARRIESGADO

20371 PIKE, JAY-ANN MACATUMBAS

20372 PILA, DOROTHY TILAWAN

20373 PILAPIL, FRETZIE PALER

20374 PILAPIL, MA CHARLENE ACOTANZA

20375 PILAPIL, MARIAN CARANDANG

20376 PILAPIL, SHALIMAR BASBAS

20377 PILARMEO, MELANIE BALMONTE

20378 PILAYRE, CHERRY MAY LATUJA

20379 PILEO, JASMIN DEQUITO

20380 PILI, ISABEL FERRAN

20381 PILI, JASON CAPUNO

20382 PILI, LIONEL GENRIC TIGUE

20383 PILLAGARA, EMERLINDA DOMINGO

20384 PILLAS, ANA KARINA MADRIDEJOS

20385 PILLAS, PAULA JANE DOMINGO

20386 PILLE, ANNE NICCON CHUA

20387 PILLODAR, MA MATEZA ROJAS

20388 PILONES, KEVIN DONCILLO

20389 PILORIN, JESSA MARIEL BICERA

20390 PILOTIN, LORILY JOY AÑAIN

20391 PILOTON, GENEVIEVE BERNALES

20392 PILOTON, LOURDES FATIMA AMPER

20393 PILPIL, KOTSKA ANGELA ILAGAN

20394 PIMENTEL, ANGIELICA SARMIENTO

20395 PIMENTEL, CHRISTINE CHACCHACAN

20396 PIMENTEL, CHRISTOPHER PULANCO

20397 PIMENTEL, JACKIELOU CAMPOREDONDO

20398 PIMENTEL, JANET NECESITO

20399 PIMENTEL, SALVACION OSO

20400 PIMENTEL, SHEILA MAE FABRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:410 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20401 PINAS, ASHLEY JOAN BALUDDA

20402 PINAYAKAN, DAISY CODO-OG

20403 PINCA, ABBYGALE CASTILLO

20404 PINEDA, ARIEL JR CAPARAS

20405 PINEDA, AVORA HALILI

20406 PINEDA, CHRISTINE REYES

20407 PINEDA, CRISSABEL GUINTOS

20408 PINEDA, DANAH MAE CRUZ

20409 PINEDA, EMY GRACE SAULDA

20410 PINEDA, FERLINE CARL SORIANO

20411 PINEDA, GLADY BOTE

20412 PINEDA, HAZEL LLONA

20413 PINEDA, IRENE MARCIANO

20414 PINEDA, JAKKI MAE LAO

20415 PINEDA, JEMIMA BRIONES

20416 PINEDA, JONALIZA MACAPUGAY

20417 PINEDA, LALAINE BUENAVISTA

20418 PINEDA, MAILA DARACAN

20419 PINEDA, MARJIE LYN GALLAZA

20420 PINEDA, MARJORIE ANN

20421 PINEDA, MICA JOY SOLARES

20422 PINEDA, REJANE PORTILLAS

20423 PINERA, JOMEL BOSE

20424 PINGAD, MICHEL MATAMMU

20425 PINGAL, CRISTINE LAGAN

20426 PINGGOY, JOANIE ROSE GABRINAO

20427 PINGOL, CHRISTIAN JOHN CORDOVA

20428 PINGUEL, CITADEL SWIN

20429 PINGUL, J-APRIL MALLARI

20430 PINGUL, RHIA ANNE CASTRO

20431 PINILI, NOVA FAYE SIEGUE

20432 PINKIHAN, JULIE DULNUAN

20433 PINLAC, JENELYN NAVARRO

20434 PINLAC, JOAN MORALES

20435 PINO, ELAINE MAE RABACA

20436 PINO, JEFFREY MAGPUSAO

20437 PINONGPONG, CHERYL TUYOR

20438 PINOTE, IBY ROSE PABATAO

20439 PINTICASE, GERALDINE CUBIO

20440 PINTO, EUNICE PEREZ

20441 PINTOR, ALEXA RETITA

20442 PIODENA, TIRZAH MAE MUYCO

20443 PIODO, MARIA JONITH LINCUNA

20444 PIOLLO, MARIZA RAUT

20445 PIOQUINTO, MICHAELA MARIANO

20446 PIOQUINTO, ROMARIE TERRADO

20447 PIQUERO, ELVIS JUNTONG

20448 PIQUERO, JONALYN NIEGO

20449 PIQUERO, PAUL JARANTILLA

20450 PIQUERO, RAISA GARSUTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:411 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20451 PISCADOR, LOVELY MAE MAGNO

20452 PISCO, JULIE ROSE LATUKEN

20453 PISDA, NORVEL CARPIO

20454 PISQUEL, MARJORIE ORTIGUERO

20455 PIT, JOED RYAN TANDAN

20456 PITA, ARIS FLORES

20457 PITAJEN, LENNY TENERIFE

20458 PITALLA, VERONIKKA CARMELA MIRASOL

20459 PITALLANO, ELISEO III SOLTES

20460 PITALLANO, LIRA MAE RAMIRA

20461 PITALLAR, ELMAR FLORES

20462 PITEL, XYLLENE GAIL AGCAOILI

20463 PITOGO, STEPHANIE QUITCO

20464 PITOLAN, JEAN AILYN ONGCOY

20465 PITONANG, DANICA JOANNE GAYAPA

20466 PITONG, KIMBERLY REBADULLA

20467 PIYAW, KAMILLE TENEBRO

20468 PIZON, JOSEFF REY LAPIDARIO

20469 PIZON, MAKI VISTAL

20470 PIZON, VICKY FERNANDEZ

20471 PIZON, WELLA TITO

20472 PIÑERA, GRACE MARIE DALU

20473 PIÑERO, STEPHANIE PADILLA

20474 PIÑGOL, ALEXIS INTIG

20475 PIÑOL, LORIE JEAN MONTEVERDE

20476 PLABIN, JESIE CASTRO

20477 PLACEDES, RICHARD GONGONA

20478 PLACIDES, MARIA VERONICA MAE HAMJA

20479 PLACIDO, RONIEL DELOS REYES

20480 PLAGATA, JEMELYN HOPE LEBIN

20481 PLANAS, ELVIN QUERUBIN

20482 PLANCO, AIRA MONICA SANTOS

20483 PLANOS, CRISTHYL-RUTH ORSUA

20484 PLARES, MARIFE COLLADO

20485 PLASOS, LYDIA REPOLLO

20486 PLATA, MADONNA HIDALGO

20487 PLATA, NIÑO RYAN GUARNES

20488 PLATA, NORMAN TENEDERO

20489 PLATON, JONALYN LUCINDO

20490 PLAZA, APRIL PENAROYO

20491 PLAZA, CATHERINE ANDRADE

20492 PLAZA, JOEL DE QUIROZ

20493 PLAZA, WENDIE LUGATIMAN

20494 PLAZO, ARTHUR JEREMY SANCHEZ

20495 PLAZO, HANNAH SUGANOB

20496 PLAZOS, MELANIE FAVILA

20497 PLECER, JANE LYN BALDADO

20498 PLEGARIA, GLENN ANAIN

20499 PLETADO, KAREN GAMMAD

20500 PLETE, TRICIA CAMILLE ESTANISLAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:412 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20501 PLEÑOS, LALAINE VELASQUEZ

20502 PLOMEDA, DESIREE ABENIS

20503 PLOPENIO, APRIL DIANELA

20504 PLOPENIO, PAOLO REMODO

20505 PLUMA, DANIEL CERBITO

20506 POBADORA, JENNETTE ONTOLAN

20507 POBADORA, PRIMO EMPACES

20508 POBLETE, LOIS LYNNE BARRIENTOS

20509 POBLETE, NIMROD DELA GUARDIA

20510 POCHE, MARYGRACE LALOMA

20511 POCKIAS, DANIEL LORENZO

20512 POCONG, MARY CARMEL SABANAL

20513 POCOT, GINO LAWRENCE BASILIO

20514 POCTE, WINA MOLITAS

20515 PODRIDO, QUEENNIELYN NAVALES

20516 POGOSA, MALYN IGOT

20517 POGOSO, MA JEHAN MIFAÑA

20518 POGUILLA, JURIEL LOSABIA

20519 POJANES, JOVANNE MELECIO

20520 POJAS, JANICE ANTIGO

20521 POJAS, JOEL AÑABIEZA

20522 POKING, BELLA LAWIN

20523 POL, ROWENA ESMA

20524 POLDO, NERISSA GALIT

20525 POLESTICO, CHRISTINE NOGALADA

20526 POLIAS, VINCENT ROXAS

20527 POLICARPIO, ANGELINE CEÑIDOZA

20528 POLICARPIO, JANIERO HONRADA

20529 POLICARPIO, JELO JED DASIG

20530 POLICARPIO, MARK ANTHONY YACAT

20531 POLICARPIO, RENALEE SIMBILLO

20532 POLIDO, HAZEL FE DUCLAN

20533 POLIG, MICHAILA OPIGAN

20534 POLIGA, EMMAN TORALBA

20535 POLINAG, LEAH CORAZON ABLANEDA

20536 POLINAR, AIZA GUARDO

20537 POLIO, JUDY ESTRELLA

20538 POLIQUIT, EDEN MAY ESTRERA

20539 POLIQUIT, LEA MARIE ALAZO

20540 POLIÑO, DIANNE CATULONG

20541 POLLAN, EMILY PASAVILLA

20542 POLLICAR, EVALYN GATCHALIAN

20543 POLLOHAN, ROSALIE LAMIS

20544 POLLOSO, MARIA KRISTINA BESEDA

20545 POLQUERO, DIZZA PELAGIO

20546 POMAREJOS, CHATO RECREO

20547 POMEDA, JAIYA EL BAGUINON

20548 POMIDA, MICHAEL BARATA

20549 PONAYO, ROSEL RASCO

20550 PONCE, CLAUDINE LUCILLE ALDEA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:413 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20551 PONCE, EDMARK BULALAQUE

20552 PONCE, JESSICA OCIONES

20553 PONCE, LEONETH JAN ALAY

20554 PONCE, LUTHER OCLARET

20555 PONCE, MARIA KRISTIN BERAÑA

20556 PONCE, MARJULIE CARAYAG

20557 PONCE, MARY ROSE JULAPONG

20558 PONCE, ROCHELLE ORIÑO

20559 PONCE, RYAN PONCECA

20560 PONCE, SHAREL MAE JUAN

20561 PONCHINLAN, JENIE ROSE LICO

20562 PONCOL, RONALYN PORTRIAS

20563 PONDAVILLA, ANDY MATUNHAY

20564 PONDONG, ALLAN REMOJO

20565 PONFERRADA, FRAMEL MARIE DETERALA

20566 PONFERRADA, IRENE NARRIDO

20567 PONGASE, DIANE TOLEDO

20568 PONGASE, JESSICA BACLAYON

20569 PONGASE, NELIZA BAHIL

20570 PONGASE, PONCIANA GENERALAO

20571 PONGOS, GYZIEL DANGEL

20572 PONIO, MICHELLE JOY SAYSON

20573 PONO, MARIA RUFINA MABAQUIAO

20574 PONSARAN, CERINA VEGA

20575 PONSARAN, JENNYDEL MAYO

20576 PONSICA, ANNA MARIE DACLES

20577 PONSO, AIZA DEPOSA

20578 PONTARON, SHERYL MAE TACDORO

20579 PONTAÑELES, DENNIS BACUNAWA

20580 PONTEJO, ELLEN MAE ARTATES

20581 PONTERAS, MARIA GENALYN YADAO

20582 PONTILAR, MARK DAVE JADULCO

20583 PONTILLAS, VERONICA KARUNUNGAN

20584 PONTOY, REGINE MAE MOMO

20585 PONTUYA, MINEVEH LORIA

20586 POPA, RICKY ESPIRITU

20587 POPELO, NEIL PAOLO CERVERA

20588 POPOY, ANGIENA MUYAT

20589 POQUITA, JOHN RESTY EVANGELISTA

20590 POQUIZ, MARLON ARBOLEDA

20591 POQUIZ, RACHEL CANCINO

20592 PORCA, GERALDINE NUEVA

20593 PORCIL, FRANK MALLARI

20594 PORCIL, MARIE SYL ARICAYA

20595 PORCIONCULA, JOSEPHINE ELLEIN REYES

20596 PORCIUNCULA, JEFFREY CASTILLO

20597 PORCIUNCULA, RICKILYNN MARIANO NUAL

20598 PORENO, JEAN PEARL NAVARRO

20599 PORENO, JEFFREY SUYOSA

20600 PORMIENTO, FELIXBERTO MERCADER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:414 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20601 PORNEA, HAZEL LUBAY

20602 PORNEL, MARICAR ROLDAN

20603 POROG, NIÑO JUATON

20604 PORQUIADO, ROSELLE OLBES

20605 PORRAS, ASA GRACE TIBANG

20606 PORRAS, JESTONI ESIL

20607 PORRAS, LORIEMAY VARGAS

20608 PORRAS, MARIA JO-ANN APILADO

20609 PORTANOBA, ANALYN ALDOVE

20610 PORTE, BEVERLY AVILES

20611 PORTILLANO, JAMAICA LEGANTE

20612 PORTILLANO, KENNETH HIPOLITO

20613 PORTILLO, ENA JOSEL FELICIANO

20614 PORTILLO, FELROSE MORALES

20615 PORTODO, ROMULO JR PUNZALAN

20616 PORTON, KELVIN LEO EUSTE

20617 PORTON, MARK JEM CATUDAY

20618 PORTRIAS, MARIA AURORA MANLANGIT

20619 PORTUGUEZ, MARY GRACE HUNONGAN

20620 PORWELOS, MA GLENDA ROUELLA PELAGIO

20621 POSERIO, MARIA LERMA GELIDO

20622 POSTIGO, ARGENY CAMATOY

20623 POSTRADO, ALDRIN KARL DE GUZMAN

20624 POSTRADO, MARY APPLE LARRACAS

20625 POSTRANO, LEAN JOY COLON

20626 POSTRERO, SHIN GRACE TARIMAN

20627 POSUGAC, MINERVA MOJICO

20628 POSUGAC, TERESITA AWA

20629 POTOT, LESTER LIMPANGOG

20630 POYAOAN, MARIROSE AMBROSIO

20631 POZON, JASON FEDERIGAN

20632 POZON, MARY GRACE ANDOY

20633 PRADAS, JANIECA SASIS

20634 PRADAS, SHIELA POLLARCA

20635 PRADO, CHRISTY JOY MOVIDA

20636 PRADO, DICKSON PEÑERO

20637 PRADO, GLYNEZ LAURIAN

20638 PRADO, JOHN MICHAEL DIZON

20639 PRADO, MARISA SALVADOR

20640 PRADO, MILLETTE MELGAR

20641 PRADO, MON FERDINAND MARCO

20642 PRADO, RHONALYN DELFIN

20643 PRADO, ROSE MARIE YANOGACIO

20644 PRADO, ROWENA LUMBAO

20645 PRADO, VIVIAN REBANAL

20646 PRAEL, HIEZEL ESCOBIDO

20647 PRAGAMAC, RANDY MAGLANGIT

20648 PRAHINOG, JOCEL COLIPANO

20649 PRAICO, SARAH STEELE

20650 PRAMIS, ELOISA JARMIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:415 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20651 PRANSAL, JONAS NIEDO

20652 PRAY, ROLLY SUMALI

20653 PRE, JUNELYN TALLUD

20654 PRECIA, GERALYN JOSOL

20655 PRECILLA, GLADYS RIMAS

20656 PRECILLA, ROSALIE CANTORNE

20657 PRECILLAS, ABIGAIL MALANA

20658 PRECILLAS, RAMONIETH GOZON

20659 PRECIOSO, VINNA FAYE PAYCOL

20660 PRECONCILLO, MARK DANIEL BRUEGAS

20661 PREMARION, ANN GILYN BALDELOVAR

20662 PRESA, ERVIN REYES

20663 PRESBITERO, EMMA ALON

20664 PRESCILLAS, ACE AMIR CASES

20665 PRESENTACION, ALEJANDRO OCAMPO

20666 PRESNILLO, SARAH CLAIRE SABATER

20667 PRESNO, MA JOVIS CANAYA

20668 PRESTADO, IVY JORNALES

20669 PRESTO, EDWARD INSON

20670 PRESTO, EVA JOYCE CARAIG

20671 PRESTON, JADE DELA CRUZ

20672 PRESTOZA, CHRISMARIE RAMOS

20673 PREZA, MA TERESA JOY CANIKULA

20674 PREÑA, JOANA MARIE PADAYAO

20675 PRIAS, CHRISTINE BILLENA

20676 PRIAS, RUBY JANE TROPICO

20677 PRIETO, DARYL VINCENT BUHAY

20678 PRIETO, MAE ANTHONETTE BACOHOD

20679 PRIETO, MAFEL NEGRIDO

20680 PRIETO, ROWENA MAXIMO

20681 PRIGILLANA, RICHELL LAMUG

20682 PRIMA, SHARMIENE MAE BARCELA

20683 PRIMACIO, CRISTINE MARGATE

20684 PRIMACIO, MARY CHRIST DIACOR

20685 PRIMAVERA, JASMIN MARTINEZ

20686 PRIMAVERA, MARY JOY MENOR

20687 PRIMO, MARY ANN GUTIERREZ

20688 PRIMO, ROVELYN THOMAS

20689 PRIMO, ROY OLOS

20690 PRINCIPE, EDROSE ESPIRITU

20691 PRINCIPE, EVER BALUYUT

20692 PRINCIPE, TOM JONES REMOLONA

20693 PRING, ARLYN MANDAP

20694 PRISIMA, ARIAN ZAFRA

20695 PRITOS, NORLINE MENDOZA

20696 PRIVADO, EDISON DE LOS REYES

20697 PRIVADO, MARY EUNICE QUIACHON

20698 PRIVALDOS, JEZELLE PEÑAREDONDO

20699 PRODIGO, MAE MANDATE

20700 PROHIBIDO, JENNY FAITH TENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:416 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20701 PROJO, DONABELLA GERMO

20702 PRONGCO, JONNAFE MAE AGAN

20703 PROVIDA, SAMANTHA KAREN LEAH MARAYAN

20704 PRUDENTE, FLORIEJOY AGARCIO

20705 PRUDENTE, JEFFERSON GONZALES

20706 PRUDENTE, QUEEN LOVE JAYOPELIN

20707 PRUDENTE, ROBIN UMANGAY

20708 PRUTA, SANNY GALBO

20709 PUA, PAMELA LUISA PANES

20710 PUASO, EMERSON TURINGAN

20711 PUASO, MELCHORA CAÑETE

20712 PUAZO, JOY ANNE REYES

20713 PUBLICO, MAYLENE LLOSALA

20714 PUCOT, JAYNE CARMELO

20715 PUDDUNAN, ALLAN FLOYD DIMMANGNA

20716 PUDE, KEVIN DELA BAJAN

20717 PUEBLA, JOAN NAGUIAT

20718 PUEBLOS, BERNADETTE NAVILON

20719 PUEDA, FEVELENE DELUBIO

20720 PUENTE, LUIGI DOMINGO

20721 PUERTA, MAHALIA ZILLAH ADAYO

20722 PUERTO, RONALYN PERLAS

20723 PUETO, JEAN PEARL JORDAN

20724 PUEYO, ERNESTO JR MENDOZA

20725 PUEYO, JEMIMA PUEYO

20726 PUGONGAN, REBECCA AGAPITO

20727 PUGOY, ELAINE MAE BASILLOTE

20728 PUGRAD, MAE ROJO

20729 PUJALTE, ZERA MAINE AMERICA

20730 PUJANTE, JOMARI DE ASAS

20731 PULA, FERMIN PHILIP GREGORIO

20732 PULAN, MARIA VANEZZA BAUTISTA

20733 PULANCO, MARICHU CABAUATAN

20734 PULIDO, ELOIZA GARO

20735 PULIDO, JUMAR TONGKILI

20736 PULIDO, MARIA JOAN PRINCESS CARPESANO

20737 PULIDO, PRECIOUS DEAH OCRETO

20738 PULIG, ANA MARIE ORINE

20739 PULLAY, JASMIN ANGNGALAO

20740 PULLICAR, MARY JANE GALAPON

20741 PULMANO, RIZALIE LOZADA

20742 PULVERA, JENNEPER DUAL

20743 PUMAHING, NOVETA CUYAM-AN

20744 PUMAREN, KRISTINE BANGONON

20745 PUNAY, ALFRED MIKKO ANOT

20746 PUNAY, CRIS CHRISTIAN CONCHAS

20747 PUNDOMA, NORAIMA DISOMANGCOP

20748 PUNGYAN, MAY ROSE DELOS SANTOS

20749 PUNIT, CATHERINE JOY TENA

20750 PUNLA, MARIZ ANGELES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:417 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20751 PUNO, RHICA LUMBANG

20752 PUNO, SHERNIE THELLEN LAT

20753 PUNO, WILAIZA MARIS CUNANAN

20754 PUNONG, KATHLENE MAY BAUTISTA

20755 PUNONGBAYAN, ALVIN BENDICIO

20756 PUNSALAN, KELVIN COMIA

20757 PUNSALAN, MA ANGELA TIGLAO

20758 PUNSALANG, MARIA CLARENCE CLEMENTE

20759 PUNTILAR, CHRISTIAN RAFAEL GARCIA

20760 PUNTO, CHERRYLIE DADO

20761 PUNZAL, ARNOLD ALBERT DARIA

20762 PUNZAL, GINALYN PILAR

20763 PUNZAL, MARIANNE REGALADO

20764 PUNZAL, MARTIN JOHN SALAS

20765 PUNZALAN, CAREN MAE DAE

20766 PUNZALAN, CARLA JOY MAGPANTAY

20767 PUNZALAN, ERIKA SAJOT

20768 PUNZALAN, FRANCIS RYAN AVELLANEDA

20769 PUNZALAN, IRENE ANNIE MANRIQUE

20770 PUNZALAN, MARY JANE BALAGTAS

20771 PURCA, VANESSA ZAFRA

20772 PURGATORIO, MARIA FE VILLACERAN

20773 PURI, HANNASI BENGAN

20774 PURIFICACION, ANGELITO MONZON

20775 PURINO, RENELYN AMIDO

20776 PURISIMA, JAPETH DULAY

20777 PURISIMA, JEROME CHAVEZ

20778 PURISIMA, MARICE PEÑERO

20779 PURISIMA, SHEENA RHEA

20780 PUROC, LESTER BANGGAT

20781 PUROG, RICHMAR BAXAL

20782 PURTON, CHERRY MEI FRANCISCO

20783 PURUGGANAN, RAMIL BALOLONG

20784 PUSA, GOLDY JANE ARONG

20785 PUSAG, JOSEPH CARLO ALBORIDA

20786 PUSO, CHRISTIAN KINGKING

20787 PUSOD, HAZEL EBISA

20788 PUSON, RENE SABAREZ

20789 PUTONG, ROLANDO JR PABI

20790 PUYAT, JORDAN MANGILIT

20791 PUYAT, LOUDETTE BOQUE

20792 PUYOD, SALVE GALANG

20793 PUZON, BETTY EQUIPADO

20794 PUZON, MYRA MAE ACABAL

20795 QUARIO, RUTH LUMINAO

20796 QUE, BEA NELENE ANTOLIN

20797 QUE, ERIKA RUTH VIOLA

20798 QUE, ERROS RONEL BRAVO

20799 QUE, LORENA SEDIGO

20800 QUE, ROMELYN VALDESTAMON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:418 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20801 QUEBRADO, NANCY ELAINE SALVADOR

20802 QUEBRAL, EVELYN NICOLAS

20803 QUEJA, DEXTER GABUYO

20804 QUEJADA, CYRILLE IRISH BAGAYAS

20805 QUEJADA, MERYLL JOY MARTIN

20806 QUEJADO, AUBREY SALAMANCA

20807 QUEJE, EMBLEM PEROY

20808 QUERIJERO, KRIS PALISPIS

20809 QUERO, GLADYS FAUSTINO

20810 QUERODA, RE MIA SISON

20811 QUEROLJICO, LOUELLA WICCA MARIE GALINO

20812 QUERUBEN, CLEAH ALO

20813 QUERUBIN, BARBARA MAEFLOR ENVERZO

20814 QUERUBIN, MARECRIZ CUAREZ

20815 QUESADA, MARTIN XAVIER LIM

20816 QUEVEDO, CECILLE ANN CATIVO

20817 QUEVEDO, GIOVANNI VESIN

20818 QUEZON, JULIUS KING ACABO

20819 QUIACHON, SARAHCRIS CRESCENCIO

20820 QUIAMBAO, CHARLENE VALENCIA

20821 QUIAMBAO, JOI GANTANG

20822 QUIAMBAO, MA JUNLIE CABUNDUCAN

20823 QUIAMBAO, ROLANDO TUAZON

20824 QUIAMBAO, ROXANE SARINO

20825 QUIAMCO, CRISTY ANN MARIE GONZAGA

20826 QUIAMCO, JOAN CEBUANO

20827 QUIAN, DIANE BOÑGOL

20828 QUIANZON, MARYDEL KELLY CORPUZ

20829 QUIAPO, MARICEL ALQUIZA

20830 QUIATCHON, WYLEEN ORPILLA

20831 QUIAZON, JINKY JANE JAYCO

20832 QUIBALLO, ANDIE RAFAEL ESTABILLO

20833 QUIBAN, JONEL ROSILLO

20834 QUIBAN, LEDYLOU TARUC

20835 QUIBAN, SHAILA SIW-ATEN

20836 QUIBEC, DULCE AMOR ACOSTA

20837 QUIBEN, JANREY GERON

20838 QUIBIDO, APRIL ANN CALDERON

20839 QUIBOL, JUVY ANN DAJAO

20840 QUIBOL, RHEA LOPEZ

20841 QUIBOLOY, ANGELA PAULA ODEVILAS

20842 QUIBUYEN, NELDA BERNAL

20843 QUIDATO, DENVER LAMERY

20844 QUIDATO, GRACE DEMOCRITO

20845 QUIDAY, JENNY DAVID

20846 QUIDER, VERGEL PLAZA

20847 QUIDLAT, LOUIE QUICHO

20848 QUIDOR, JAYSON RAMIREZ

20849 QUIERRE, APRIL TONGOHAN

20850 QUIERREZ, JADE MAY CUERDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:419 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20851 QUIJADA, LORNA BERBON

20852 QUIJADA, MARIA CHERRYLEN CASTOR

20853 QUIJANO, MARYBETH BELEN

20854 QUIJANO, MICHELLE UY

20855 QUIJANO, NERRY GACANG

20856 QUIJANO, RINALYN SERNA

20857 QUIJANO, RONALD SONEJA

20858 QUIJANO, RONNA MARIE BACULIO

20859 QUIJON, MELROSE ARANDID

20860 QUILALA, JENINA MIJARES

20861 QUILALA, LEANNE FERNANDEZ

20862 QUILANG, JOEMARICO MAGULIANO

20863 QUILANG, MELODY MORALES

20864 QUILANTANG, JOEY ALCALDE

20865 QUILAO, JOAN GARCERA

20866 QUILARIO, KARLA HOPE PLAZA

20867 QUILATES, JOANNA KRIS CUDAL

20868 QUILIOPE, JERLYN MAE SALES

20869 QUILLANO, BRENDALIE FALCON

20870 QUILLANO, CATHERINE GRACE DELA CRUZ

20871 QUILLAO, GERALDO NOBLESALA

20872 QUILLAO, KEMUEL VALDEVIESO

20873 QUILLOPE, MARY KIMBERLY CONSOLACION

20874 QUIMAN, LLEWELYN CANCAN

20875 QUIMBA, VERGILIO JR DENILA

20876 QUIMBO, ALVIN PELENIO

20877 QUIMCO, KEICHIE ROBLE

20878 QUIMING, MAUREEN CARBONEL

20879 QUIMING, TRANQUILINO JR LICAY

20880 QUIMO, VENUS URBANO

20881 QUIMOD, MARY JAY DIOKO

20882 QUIMPAN, ARCELLE DAGOOC

20883 QUIMSON, FRANCIS MAY CAMASO

20884 QUIMSON, IRENE MARTINEZ

20885 QUIMSON, MARY JENNILYN OCAMPO

20886 QUINA, ARNOLD BATOCABE

20887 QUINAGORAN, XYLENE CAMARAUAN

20888 QUINAIN, MARIA CIRELLA ROXAS

20889 QUINALAYO, ANALYN PALMERIA

20890 QUINALAYO, MILAROSE FERRER

20891 QUINALAYO, ROSE LOREN PINANONGAN

20892 QUINDALA, PHILLIP MOWIT

20893 QUINDOZA, ARNOLD FLORIDO

20894 QUINES, ANNABEL ABAO

20895 QUINES, MYCA GALAN

20896 QUINGCO, GILBERT ELOPRE

20897 QUINIQUITO, JOSUA DIONSON

20898 QUINLOG, GLENN MOQUIRING

20899 QUINOMPOT, CRISTEN HAMBRE

20900 QUINSAY, KYLE CASTRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:420 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20901 QUINTANA, ARISTEO LAZO

20902 QUINTANA, CECILIA UMALI

20903 QUINTANA, MARICEL BLACER

20904 QUINTANA, NIKKO FRANKLIN SYER RUBANTE

20905 QUINTAO, WILSON BALIGASA

20906 QUINTAS, CHRISTIAN CALUBAG

20907 QUINTAS, RICHIE ALQUICER

20908 QUINTERO, ELLEN MAY PAGARAN

20909 QUINTERO, MARIA LUISA LAGUNDI

20910 QUINTERO, SHENNALYN VILLAMOR

20911 QUINTIA, REGEL VIDAL

20912 QUINTO, ANNABELLE SENTILLAS

20913 QUINTO, AVEGAIL JOSON

20914 QUINTO, BRENDA MAE RIÑON

20915 QUINTO, CLARISSA ORTEGA

20916 QUINTO, ESTEBAN BAJADO

20917 QUINTO, GLACYMAE DALIT

20918 QUINTO, JACKIELOU QUINTANS

20919 QUINTO, KEIRLYN SANTIAGO

20920 QUINTO, KRISTIAN REYES

20921 QUINTO, RIZALYN COMILANG

20922 QUINTOS, JOHN RICH BUENAVISTA

20923 QUINTOS, JOVEN MAESTRECAMPO

20924 QUIOBE, QUENNIE NASTOR

20925 QUIOGUE, BENEDICT ALLAN RODRIGUEZ

20926 QUIRABAN, MECHEL BALAHAY

20927 QUIRABO, ARIAN SURBAN

20928 QUIRANTE, FERGIELENE GRACE ALFORQUE

20929 QUIRANTE, JESSICA BANTILAN

20930 QUIRANTE, JOENEZA MANADONG

20931 QUIRANTE, REGINE VELASQUEZ

20932 QUIRINO, FAITH HUMBER CORNITO

20933 QUIRONA, DONNA BARTOLATA

20934 QUIRONA, JOSEPH PHILIP ARMENTA

20935 QUIRUZ, NEHEMIAH MUNAR

20936 QUISADA, MAYROSE QUILARIO

20937 QUISAY, LIEZEL RADONES

20938 QUISEL, SHEENA MAY VISTA

20939 QUISEL, SHERWIN ENOY

20940 QUISEO, MEFFY BUSSETH CABELLON

20941 QUISMUNDO, MERLYN COHENA

20942 QUISORA, YLAINE JOYCE DULATRE

20943 QUISOY, GELBERT LADERA

20944 QUISTO, SAMANTHA JO BRILLANTES

20945 QUITALEG, MELANIE DELOS SANTOS

20946 QUITALIG, BENZITO JR SANTIAGO

20947 QUITALIG, PAUL ARIEL DELA CRUZ

20948 QUITANIA, LYKA DELA CRUZ

20949 QUITANIA, MANILYN DIVINA

20950 QUITCO, CHARLES JUMERAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:421 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

20951 QUITE, JENNYLYN ARGARIN

20952 QUITIOAN, KENNY ROSE APAYYO

20953 QUITOLBO, JOHN MARK VELASCO

20954 QUITORAS, CHARISSA DOMA

20955 QUITORIANO, DAN JOSEPH ASTRERA

20956 QUITORIANO, SHAREE ANN JUMAMIL

20957 QUITORIO, AIZA NARCA

20958 QUITOY, DENNIS GUARDARIO

20959 QUIZA, ABEGAIL ORILLA

20960 QUIZA, JERA MANLIQUEZ

20961 QUIZON, MARY JANE BUNGATO

20962 QUIÑANOLA, DARYL SHANE JUMAWAN

20963 QUIÑANOLA, LORELIE GULLE

20964 QUIÑO, VIOLADY CASCAYAN

20965 QUIÑONES, CANDELARIO JR PIALAGO

20966 QUIÑONES, CRISANTA FABELLA

20967 QUIÑONES, GENEVA NOTO

20968 QUIÑONES, JIMMY DE GUZMAN

20969 QUIÑONES, JOANNE FORRO

20970 QUIÑONES, MYLENE VIDOR

20971 QUIÑONEZ, RONNETH MORALES

20972 RABACA, JEREMIAS JR CATIBOD

20973 RABACA, MARI KRIZZ SAGAYNO

20974 RABADON, IRMA KRIZZA LIN LIBUNAO

20975 RABAGO, CHARIS SISON

20976 RABAGO, KHATLYN SISON

20977 RABAGO, MARIA MAE LAGSIL

20978 RABANAL, EMIE JOY GUILLERMO

20979 RABANES, KRYSLYN ARENDAIN

20980 RABANG, JAY GARRETT REMULAR

20981 RABANG, NIÑA AHDIELYN BARABAD

20982 RABANO, SHELLA PERMEJO

20983 RABARA, JOY VILLANUEVA

20984 RABE, MARIFLOR PIAMONTE

20985 RABE, WENDY ANGELES

20986 RABI, ARNOLD MARMOL

20987 RABI, JASON ISAAC III ANDO

20988 RABI, JOHN PAUL MAGCULANG

20989 RABI, ROXAN AMAMAG-ID

20990 RABIDA, GLAIRE LANDERO

20991 RABINO, JOAN FALCUNIT

20992 RABINO, JOVY ABRINICA

20993 RABINO, MICHAEL REY OPURA

20994 RABO, JO-ANN ARIBAS

20995 RABONG, APHRIL PASIGON

20996 RABOR, GENESON POSTANES

20997 RABOSA, ROWELL AGAO

20998 RABOSA, RUBY JOY SANCHEZ

20999 RABOY, ZIANESSA PICO

21000 RABOYA, MARGIE DADAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:422 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21001 RABULAN, LYNN MAE OMBAO

21002 RABUSA, SHEILA MAE PALMES

21003 RABUYO, FELIX RYNOR SALCEDO

21004 RABY, RODEL FELOMINO

21005 RACADIO, JONA VIZCARA

21006 RACAZA, GIL COCINAS

21007 RACHO, DANILO ESPINOSA

21008 RACHO, MARY JEAN CASILAN

21009 RACHO, MARY LYN RADANA

21010 RACRAQUIN, RINA LADIA

21011 RACUSA, LUISITA VILOG

21012 RADA, EDMAR GUAÑO

21013 RADA, JAMES CEDRIC OLIVER RAFOL

21014 RADA, JHESSA PRIETO

21015 RADA, RYAN CAMAGTING

21016 RADAM, APRIL GAY LOVE VALDEZ

21017 RADAM, MAE LOVE KRYSTLE MAGAT

21018 RADAZA, CHONA GAY CAMADO

21019 RADAZA, KIRSHA KARA BERMIL

21020 RADAZA, MARY GRACE GURA

21021 RADEN, MAE NACUA

21022 RADORES, RAFAEL NOTARTE

21023 RAFA, MARILOU AQUINO

21024 RAFAEL, ELIDARIO VALDEZ

21025 RAFAEL, JHONABETH DEYTO

21026 RAFAEL, KENNETH MELVYN LODIA

21027 RAFAEL, LEAH DE JUAN

21028 RAFAEL, MARY GRACE SAN JOSE

21029 RAFAEL, MICHELLE PEREZ

21030 RAFAILES, NICK PAULO FERNANDEZ

21031 RAFAILES, ZAHRA JANE ENRIQUEZ

21032 RAFALLO, ARLENE JOY DUMLAO

21033 RAFANAN, ALELI GACAD

21034 RAFANAN, CINDY CUSTODIO

21035 RAFANAN, MARIA CECILIA FELARCA

21036 RAFER, ROXANNE GADGADAN

21037 RAFIÑAN, JERRY GALICIA

21038 RAFOL, HARLY QUEEN DOMINGO

21039 RAFOLS, ALDO NEIL BAGUIO

21040 RAFOLS, GLENNIE ROSE VIERA

21041 RAFOLS, MELODY JANE GUNDAYA

21042 RAFON, CHRISTIAN ANGELO ORIT

21043 RAFON, LORADEL MANLOLO

21044 RAGANAS, SHERYL SILDORA

21045 RAGANDANG, ELLEN AUREA

21046 RAGANIT, RANDY PEREZ

21047 RAGANIT, SALVACION QUINTANA

21048 RAGANOT, AILEEN CASTILLO

21049 RAGAS, GEOVELYN IBAÑEZ

21050 RAGAS, REVELYN GONZALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:423 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21051 RAGAS, ZAYDEE ABAN

21052 RAGASA, MARK WILSON VILLANUEVA

21053 RAGASA, MARY ANN TISEL

21054 RAGASA, RENALYN VIERNES

21055 RAGASA, RUBY ANNE TENIOSO

21056 RAGAY, JIREH JOY JALANDOON

21057 RAGMA, RONA DE VERA

21058 RAGMAC, JERRY JR ANTONIO

21059 RAGO, MAYFLOR TUMILAP

21060 RAGUAL, CLYDE BITAMOG

21061 RAGUERO, MICHAEL ANGELO PILA

21062 RAGUIN, DARYL LANOY

21063 RAGUIN, REMAR BACONGGOL

21064 RAGUIRAG, ANNALLIZA GONZALES

21065 RAHIM, ZUKIRA KALUDIN

21066 RAIPAN, JONATHAN ZULUETA

21067 RAMA, EMMIE MONTECALVO

21068 RAMA, JULIE ANNE MA-OY

21069 RAMA, MECHELLE SANJORJO

21070 RAMAC, HAZELYN TEEL

21071 RAMACHO, AILEEN QUINIQUITO

21072 RAMAL, MARIA TERESA MENORCA

21073 RAMAN, ANA GUITGUIT

21074 RAMAN, ARNEL COSE

21075 RAMAO, MARY JUVY LOLO

21076 RAMAS, AYESHA BORJA

21077 RAMAS, BYSCHE PAQUITA

21078 RAMASOLA, JOYBEL TABAMO

21079 RAMAT, DARYLE BAYGAS

21080 RAMAYRAT, GRACE MARES REALSE

21081 RAMBAC, HAZEL CALUMPIT

21082 RAMBOYONG, JAIME JR CASTRONUEVO

21083 RAMENTO, DANHILL SUSMEÑA

21084 RAMIL, JEREMY VALLENTE

21085 RAMIL, MELVIN CORTEZ

21086 RAMILLA, MA RISA BUADLART

21087 RAMILO, ALDRIN FERNANDO

21088 RAMIN, JOY SINAMBAN

21089 RAMIRAT, ROMER CAGUIL

21090 RAMIREZ, AGNES DISPO

21091 RAMIREZ, ANALETTE CORPUZ

21092 RAMIREZ, ANNALYN ELERIA

21093 RAMIREZ, BENJAMIN JR TORRES

21094 RAMIREZ, CHARO GRACE BURABOD

21095 RAMIREZ, DARRY DOMILOS

21096 RAMIREZ, EDELYN GONZALES

21097 RAMIREZ, ELVIE AGUIRRE

21098 RAMIREZ, EULA MONIQUE CUANAN

21099 RAMIREZ, FEBIE MARIANO

21100 RAMIREZ, FRANCESE THERESE RUAH ASOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:424 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21101 RAMIREZ, GRETCHEN TAGA-AN

21102 RAMIREZ, JAMAICA QUINTO

21103 RAMIREZ, JILLIAN ALLAREY

21104 RAMIREZ, JOANNA FERSIE TORRALBA

21105 RAMIREZ, JOEL SILAPAN

21106 RAMIREZ, JOSELLE ANNE ALCIDO

21107 RAMIREZ, JOYCE ANNE CELADA

21108 RAMIREZ, JOYCEL TABIOS

21109 RAMIREZ, LEA FRANCESCA DIMAILIG

21110 RAMIREZ, MA CECILIA NIDUA

21111 RAMIREZ, MARIA BERNADINE BASAYSAY

21112 RAMIREZ, MARIA LUISA ALVARINA

21113 RAMIREZ, MARIAFE BATICAN

21114 RAMIREZ, MARIE BELLE CATAMIO

21115 RAMIREZ, MARISSA DORON

21116 RAMIREZ, MARIZEL SENERICHES

21117 RAMIREZ, MARK VINCENT GAYRAMA

21118 RAMIREZ, MARY MARTHA TAN

21119 RAMIREZ, MELISSA MELENDEZ

21120 RAMIREZ, MERIANE DAMASCO

21121 RAMIREZ, MICHELLE ROXAS

21122 RAMIREZ, NICOLETTE VALIDO

21123 RAMIREZ, RAE ANTHONY TIROL

21124 RAMIREZ, RILYNNE VALERIO

21125 RAMIREZ, RYAN BALLESTEROS

21126 RAMIREZ, YOLANDA PITEL

21127 RAMIRO, REBECCA PARALIJAS

21128 RAMISCAL, BRYAN DHEL BONITA

21129 RAMISO, MAUREEN MOSQUEDA

21130 RAMO, MARIFE PAYOT

21131 RAMO, MERRY CRIS REVILLAS

21132 RAMO, ROY ALLAN TORRES

21133 RAMO, RUBELIE GALVE

21134 RAMOGA, AIME DITCHOSA

21135 RAMON, JUVELYN KIAGONG

21136 RAMONEDA, JEROME VALDEZ

21137 RAMONIDA, BEA VERSOZA

21138 RAMONOLOS, JAYZZLE YAMBOT

21139 RAMOS, ADELINE NIVERA

21140 RAMOS, AIMIE FE GUTGUTAO

21141 RAMOS, ALEXALYN ISANAN

21142 RAMOS, ALMA GUNDAY

21143 RAMOS, ALTHEA TISTON

21144 RAMOS, ALVIN MANUEL

21145 RAMOS, ANGELIE EBALLAR

21146 RAMOS, ANGELO VILLARICO

21147 RAMOS, ANNA MARIELLE DELA CUEVA

21148 RAMOS, BERNARD CASTILLO

21149 RAMOS, BERNARD IBUOS

21150 RAMOS, CATHERINE CADIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:425 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21151 RAMOS, CHARLIE MOLINA

21152 RAMOS, CHARLOTTE JOYCE FRANCISCO

21153 RAMOS, CHERRY MAY BASINANG

21154 RAMOS, CHERRY ROSE CABLAIDA

21155 RAMOS, CLARISSA BERINGUEL

21156 RAMOS, CLARIZZA STA MARIA

21157 RAMOS, CORALYN FAMINIAL

21158 RAMOS, CRISTINE JOY

21159 RAMOS, DARRYLE CARIASO

21160 RAMOS, DIANNA ROSE GARCIA

21161 RAMOS, EDRICK

21162 RAMOS, ELVRIS CANONEO

21163 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE GARROVILLO

21164 RAMOS, ERIKA MAE SEBARROTIN

21165 RAMOS, ESTELA MARIE MENDIJAR

21166 RAMOS, EUREKA DIMAYACYAC

21167 RAMOS, EXPEDITO JR SANDRINO

21168 RAMOS, FELIPA MICHELLE TORRES

21169 RAMOS, FERDINAND CEDRIX LUMIBAO

21170 RAMOS, GIL ALDRIN AGRAVANTE

21171 RAMOS, GIRLIE LAMUSAO

21172 RAMOS, HIYAS MANGABAT

21173 RAMOS, HYACINTH YONARD MARCHAN

21174 RAMOS, IMELY GLORIA

21175 RAMOS, JACKIEDEN MAGNO

21176 RAMOS, JAY CHRISTIAN MAGBITANG

21177 RAMOS, JAY-ANN ANYAYAHAN

21178 RAMOS, JAY-R SILOS

21179 RAMOS, JEFFREY SANTILLAN

21180 RAMOS, JELENIE NASH

21181 RAMOS, JENIFER SALACSACAN

21182 RAMOS, JENNIE ANN FAJARDO

21183 RAMOS, JEREMIAH QUINIA

21184 RAMOS, JEROME DIMPAS

21185 RAMOS, JHONA MAE OREJUELA

21186 RAMOS, JHOSAN CAMPO

21187 RAMOS, JILL CLARENCE JOAQUIN

21188 RAMOS, JOAN DABU

21189 RAMOS, JOANNA JOY LAMSEN

21190 RAMOS, JOE ED MARTINEZ

21191 RAMOS, JOEY OLIVER RAMOS

21192 RAMOS, JOHN PRESS MARANAN

21193 RAMOS, JOYCE ODETTE DE VILLA

21194 RAMOS, KAREN HAZEL ANGELES

21195 RAMOS, KARINA PENULLAR

21196 RAMOS, KATHLEEN JOY BERMUDEZ

21197 RAMOS, KIMBERLY TORRES

21198 RAMOS, LALAINE RENDON

21199 RAMOS, LAWRENCE MARCOS

21200 RAMOS, LILIBETH CALDERON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:426 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21201 RAMOS, LILIBETH DE ASIS

21202 RAMOS, LIZA BERNARDINO

21203 RAMOS, LOREAN LYN DE LOS REYES

21204 RAMOS, LUCY ANDAG

21205 RAMOS, MA AIKA CRISTALES

21206 RAMOS, MA CRISTINA ANGENEL CASAMIS

21207 RAMOS, MA ELENA BARCELONA

21208 RAMOS, MARIA GIEYETTE TUGNA

21209 RAMOS, MARIA ISABELLE DELA VEGA

21210 RAMOS, MARLENE GALIT

21211 RAMOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA

21212 RAMOS, MARY ANNE EBETE

21213 RAMOS, MAY BARCASE

21214 RAMOS, MAYET HACUTINA

21215 RAMOS, MINERVA MAGADIA

21216 RAMOS, NEMIA MENDOZA

21217 RAMOS, NERRIZA PICHON

21218 RAMOS, PATRIZIA ANGELINE LANAO

21219 RAMOS, PAUL OLIVER MILLARES

21220 RAMOS, PHOEBE KATES AYAG

21221 RAMOS, RACHEL ANNE TACLOB

21222 RAMOS, RAIZSA MAGABULO

21223 RAMOS, RAY JOHN MIRANDA

21224 RAMOS, RAY RAFAEL PELAUSA

21225 RAMOS, REDENTOR EDNILAO

21226 RAMOS, REUBEN JAMES MARZADO

21227 RAMOS, REX CAGAPE

21228 RAMOS, RHEA REBAJADO

21229 RAMOS, RIZA MARAVILLA

21230 RAMOS, RODORA ROSE VARGAS

21231 RAMOS, SALLY SOSA

21232 RAMOS, SARAH ACEBU

21233 RAMOS, SARAH JANE EUBRA

21234 RAMOS, SHELLA MEI HERNANDEZ

21235 RAMOS, SHIELA SEBASTIAN

21236 RAMOS, SILVERIO JR EBREO

21237 RAMOS, SOCORRO FRIAS

21238 RAMOS, TEE JAY YABES

21239 RAMOS, VIRMAR GETUIZA

21240 RAMOS, VIVIAN ISIP

21241 RAMOS, ZAIRA BENITEZ

21242 RAMOSA, APRIL DIAZ

21243 RAMOSA, JINKY DIAZ

21244 RAMOSO, SHYLACK LUMBA

21245 RAMPAS, NOELIZA PEÑALOSA

21246 RANA, ROMALYN DADEA

21247 RANADA, MA FLORES DAGUPLO

21248 RANAIN, AMAL GADUNGAN

21249 RANAN, JOAN LAZO

21250 RANARA, RHEA MARIE ABAD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:427 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21251 RANCE, MARY GRACE SUCGANG

21252 RANES, KRISTINE MARI

21253 RANESIS, AR AZARCON

21254 RANGASA, RICHELLE SOLANIO

21255 RANGES, JESSILYN DE GUIA

21256 RANIDO, CLARISSE AVILA

21257 RANILLE, BRYAN LEUTERIO

21258 RANIS, DOROTHY FE ANGOT

21259 RANISES, MARK POLINTAN

21260 RANOCO, FRANCIS ABUAN

21261 RANOCO, REY JULIUS

21262 RANOCO, ROLANDO HALINA

21263 RANQUE, OLIVE RUTH MACARANAS

21264 RANTAYO, ELIZABETH RAMOS

21265 RAPADAS, DELY RASOS

21266 RAPAL, MARICEL UGALE

21267 RAPANUT, JAMES PARASO

21268 RAPAY, ANGELICA CALDO

21269 RAPIO, MAY ANN JARA

21270 RAPIRAP, MADELYN TANDOG

21271 RAPIRAP, MARIA JOSIE MAE GONZALES

21272 RAPIRAP, NIÑA JANE TAGARO

21273 RAPISTA, ANTHONY BORLADO

21274 RAPISURA, CLAUDINE JACOB

21275 RAPISURA, LEIDI NOVIE JIMENEZ

21276 RAPSING, ERIKA SALVATIERRA

21277 RAPSING, JOHN ROWAYNE MARAVILLA

21278 RAPSING, MA GRACIA BELLO

21279 RAQUEÑO, DAISY ROSE COLON

21280 RAQUIPO, CRISTEL JOY DA JOSE

21281 RAQUIÑO, MARY MAY URSULUM

21282 RARANGA, DYLAN EDWARD ROSALES

21283 RARAS, JASON YAGYAGEN

21284 RARIZA, JAMICAH DONEZA

21285 RARO, HANNAH GRACE RUFO

21286 RARUGAL, REMEDIOS PALLONES

21287 RASAY, RITCHEL BALBIDO

21288 RASCO, ORLIE SERGIO

21289 RASE, JERIZA CALAGOS

21290 RASID, SHERNA BARA

21291 RASIMO, KATHERINE AMAR

21292 RATCHO, JOHN PAUL DE JESUS

21293 RATIFICAR, JUNE KRISTINE GRAPA

21294 RATILLA, JUDITH MENDIOLA

21295 RAUT-RAUT, CELINDO TANO

21296 RAVAL, JENEVIVE TAMBOLA

21297 RAVANA, REGIELYN ORTEGA

21298 RAVELO, KAREN JOY

21299 RAVIDA, GLEN COLLINS ORTIZ

21300 RAVINA, JOHN NESTLEE AGBAYANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:428 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21301 RAYEL, RAQUEL MENDOZA

21302 RAYLA, CEDRIC MAGBOO

21303 RAYMUNDO, ARLYN PARAS

21304 RAYMUNDO, BRYAN PERRY CALDA

21305 RAYMUNDO, CARISSA MARCHAN

21306 RAYMUNDO, JOAN MARCOS

21307 RAYMUNDO, JOVY TEPAIT

21308 RAYMUNDO, JUSTINE ONG

21309 RAYO, JOHN RUEL ROQUE

21310 RAYO, MARY GRACE HERNANDEZ

21311 RAZ, JEZABETH MAGTUBA

21312 RAZ, JOEL AMURAO

21313 RAZ, RACHELLE MANDOCDOC

21314 RAZA, AVEGAIL RONCAL

21315 RAZALAN, APRILENE DELA CRUZ

21316 RAZO, JILL NAPARAN

21317 RAZON, BRYAN MATALOG

21318 RAZONABLE, REEGEE CAMIA

21319 RAZONABLE, RIZA VIDAL

21320 RAZUL, DEEMA BAGUINSOSDON

21321 RAÑA, DONNA CHARM DEMILLO

21322 RAÑA, JANE RAMO

21323 RAÑA, MIA KRYSTEL SELDA

21324 RAÑA, SHARMAINE JOY BRIONES

21325 RAÑADA, ROSALINDA MANUEL

21326 RAÑESES, CHRISTINE TOLEDO

21327 RAÑISES, GERLIE FE IPANAG

21328 RAÑO, MILA ROSE FERNANDEZ

21329 RAÑOA, ADORAGASA ALIGUIS

21330 RAÑOCO, ALEXANDER BAL-UT

21331 RAÑOLA, PIA MARIE MANJARES

21332 RAÑON, DENNIS NAVIA

21333 RAÑOSA, GENEVIEVE ABAD

21334 REA, GEROME GIGANTO

21335 REAL, MYLENE MARQUINA

21336 REAL, VENUS MARIE ALONZO

21337 REALCO, JOHN GEORGE BERON

21338 REALINGO, RHEA MAE MUÑOZ

21339 REALISTA, MARVEN JOE RAMOS

21340 REALIZAN, DONABEL BALAHAY

21341 REALUBIT, GISELLS MANABAT

21342 REAMBONANZA, MARK LOMBOY

21343 REAMBONANZA, RIZA GANUELAS

21344 REAMOSIO, MAYENA ARNAIZ

21345 REANOGA, MYLENE PARALE

21346 REANZO, MARVIN BARTOLATA

21347 REARIO, MARIGIE IBIAS

21348 REAZON, MARK KENNAN PEÑAMANTE

21349 REAÑO, CHRISTINGEL DE LARA

21350 REBADA, EDCEL OLVINADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:429 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21351 REBADEJO, JERECO ORTIZ

21352 REBANCOS, ABIGAIL GAMIT

21353 REBANCOS, MA JESSICA VILLANUEVA

21354 REBATO, JACKIELYN BARONIA

21355 REBAY, LEIZYL MERALLO

21356 REBELLION, ROXANNE DAPLA

21357 REBELLO, LESLIE ANN CANDELARIO

21358 REBIBIS, MICHELLE ROSE BOQUIREN

21359 REBIGAN, NERLYN FLORENTINO

21360 REBITE, RUCEN MURCIA

21361 REBLANDO, BERNADETTE PAZ

21362 REBLORA, CATHERINE ABANDO

21363 REBLORA, LILIBETH VILLEGAS

21364 REBOLDELA, DAISERIE DISONO

21365 REBOLLOS, QUEENIE FAITH CENIZA

21366 REBOLLOS, VEM BIA SISON

21367 REBONG, JODIE ANNE JAVIER

21368 REBONG, PRINCESS ELEXIES BARCENAS

21369 REBOTON, RAYMART PERFAS

21370 REBUCAS, JOYCE FE BUTON

21371 REBUTA, MARCELIE ADALA

21372 REBUYA, MARY GRACE DADOR

21373 REBUYAS, RYAN CLARETE

21374 RECABAR, LEA TUCAS

21375 RECAMARA, ANGELICA BALASE

21376 RECAMUNDA, JOANNE ANDES

21377 RECAÑA, ABEGAIL PADERNAL

21378 RECAÑA, GLADYS MAY ABIADA

21379 RECAÑA, JANE SINGUEO

21380 RECAÑA, QUIR JUN JARLIDO

21381 RECEDE, ROY CEDRIC OLARTE

21382 RECEPCION, HAYDIE BREGALA

21383 RECESIO, ANNIE RUTH APOJEN

21384 RECIBIDO, JANE CANILLO

21385 RECIERDO, TONI ROSE BENISANO

21386 RECILLO, ABEGAIL BABIANO

21387 RECIPROCO, NORIELET MILLARE

21388 RECOMENDABLE, RICHELLE YARTE

21389 RECON, MONSOUR FRENZ KATIGBAK

21390 RECONCILLO, MARK JOFFET AMARO

21391 RECORBA, ARLYN GIANAN

21392 RECREO, JEREMIAH GASOC

21393 RECTO, ERWIN LATOGA

21394 RECTO, NECY NAGUIT

21395 RECTO, RHEA ROSE JAMISOLA

21396 RECTO, ROHMAJ IVYROSE SARMIENTO

21397 RECUERDO, ELDERIC PANGANIBAN

21398 RED, FATIMA MAE PATENTES

21399 RED, KENNETH RYAN MUÑOZ

21400 RED, PRETZEL ANN GODIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:430 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21401 REDIDO, FRETCHIE VILLAVILES

21402 REDIMA, BLESSIE KAYE JAVIER

21403 REDIMA, KIM PEARL GAJON

21404 REDO, ELVERT ARVIE MAÑEBO

21405 REDOBLE, JOE ART BISCARO

21406 REDON, ROLLETA DOMIGAN

21407 REDOÑA, MARAH ANNA FELINA AVILA

21408 REDUCTO, JUDYCEL DE LA PEÑA

21409 REDULA, APRIL DURAN

21410 REFAZO, KRISHALENE JADE FEBRER

21411 REFIL, MARY JANE CADUBLA

21412 REFOGIO, JONIELYN CRISTOBAL

21413 REFORMA, CARMELA ANA ALMONTE

21414 REFORMADO, CHESIAH SARIA

21415 REFORMINA, MIRALONA ANINIPOT

21416 REFUERZO, JESSA PALICDON

21417 REFUGIO, ANGIENNETTE LARAGA

21418 REGALA, DANDY OPERIANO

21419 REGALA, MYNIE GALAS

21420 REGALA, WERNEL DAGOHOY

21421 REGALADO, ANALEE DE LA CRUZ

21422 REGALADO, CRESIRINE SANTILLAN

21423 REGALADO, JENNIFER GOYENA

21424 REGALADO, JEZZAH MAE DE LOS REYES

21425 REGALADO, MARY GRACE GAMBONG

21426 REGALADO, SWEET YVONNE PEREZ

21427 REGALARIO, MA JENELYN CANON

21428 REGALARIO, MARK RICHARD PLOPINIO

21429 REGALARIO, MICHEL ESPINOLA

21430 REGASPI, JONAH CABALTERA

21431 REGASPI, JULIE ANGELIE NARCISO

21432 REGASPI, RIZ MARRIEL POQUIZ

21433 REGAÑON, PHOEBE JANE BENTILANON

21434 REGIDOR, GLENA ROSE TACUBAN

21435 REGIDOR, MARY DORIS MALOC

21436 REGIDOR, MELYBETH ALARCON

21437 REGIDOR, RONA AGLOBO

21438 REGINALDO, OLIVER RETRETA

21439 REGINES, JAMES GALOLO

21440 REGINIO, FRANKLIN ROBLES

21441 REGIO, IRISH ODNIMER

21442 REGIS, JOSE JR DUMAPIAS

21443 REGIS, JULIE MAR MOMONGAN

21444 REGIS, ROSE MAE DIONSAY

21445 REGODO, CLAIRE DE LARA

21446 REGODOS, JOTAM MAGONCIA

21447 REGONDOLA, JOVELYN DEL CARMEN

21448 REGONDOLA, NHEIL JAMES VICTORINO

21449 REGONDON, MELISA ARILAS

21450 REGOROSO, CHARISSE PANAGSAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:431 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21451 REGUDO, JENNY VILLANUEVA

21452 REGULTO, GESELLE URBI

21453 RELACION, ROSEMARIE TABANAO

21454 RELACION, SEAN RAY SARMAGO

21455 RELAMPAGO, CONNIE QUILO

21456 RELAMPAGO, IVY JOY REMOLINO

21457 RELAMPAGOS, LIEZEL GAY QUIRANTE

21458 RELAMPAGOS, SUSHMITA DAYANARA MANIGO

21459 RELATADO, LEAH LAGBUCAN

21460 RELATADO, STEPHANIE JUANICO

21461 RELATOR, JERRY SOTELO

21462 RELATOR, SHARA MAE MACASINAG

21463 RELATORRE, JUNE PANIQUE

21464 RELIGIOSO, MIKE ALLEN DIMALIGAYA

21465 RELIMBO, KIEL PATRICK IQUIÑA

21466 RELLAMAS, JOHN ARVIN REYES

21467 RELLENTE, MARIA LEAZIE DUQUE

21468 RELLERMO, NONNA ANGELIQUE MABANSAG

21469 RELLON, JERALYN ANCAJAS

21470 RELON, RICHELYN CAPISNON

21471 RELOS, AURORA MARALLI

21472 RELOS, LEOVIGILDO JR ARCES

21473 RELOS, RUBY-ANN JOSUE

21474 RELOSA, JOSEPH SAYAM

21475 RELOSA, SARAH JANE AGOSTO

21476 RELOTA, LOUIE BIO

21477 RELOVA, JOSHUA REI BRAVANTE

21478 RELUYA, LORNA CANONEGO

21479 REMADA, ERIKA FIANNE MARIE GADUYON

21480 REMBULAT, CARMELYN ISEDENIA

21481 REMEDIOS, KYRIE JOZYNE RANARIO

21482 REMEGIO, DONNA KIRSTY SACOR

21483 REMENTILLA, JELDEN JOY BANATE

21484 REMERATA, ANALIE TORRES

21485 REMIGIO, CHRISTIANA ERICA CAPOBRES

21486 REMIGIO, MARY JANE BALLESTEROS

21487 REMO, DIANNE DE GUZMAN

21488 REMO, ROSS ANN MORENO

21489 REMOLA, ESTRELIETA BICAS

21490 REMOLA, JOSEPH JULIENE LESONDRA

21491 REMOLADO, JAN MICHAEL ROBLES

21492 REMOLANO, BELINDA EREGIL

21493 REMOLANO, RITCHELLE JUBO

21494 REMOLAR, JULIE ANN PRIAGOLA

21495 REMOLLO, ROSALINE CARIÑO

21496 REMONDE, ROSEDELIA REGINAN

21497 REMOROSA, LEIZEL PALAMINE

21498 REMOROZA, JEANIE AVELINO

21499 REMOROZA, JECEL GUILLEN

21500 REMOROZA, LEONARD LAVAREÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:432 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21501 REMOROZA, SHEENA ESCALANTE

21502 REMORTA, MICHELLE OBISPO

21503 REMOS, MELLISA VALDEZ

21504 REMOTIGUE, HANNAH LOVELLE OBUTA

21505 REMPILLO, EURIKA BURDEOS

21506 REMPILLO, LEMUEL RAMOS

21507 REMULTA, CHARLENE MARIE VINCO

21508 REMULTA, MARIECRIS COMENDADOR

21509 REMULTA, RALPH DUROPAN

21510 RENDAL, ESTHER FE GARCIA

21511 RENDAL, MIRA SOL MASAMONG

21512 RENDON, KRISTA FUENTES

21513 RENDON, MICHELLE DIAZ

21514 RENDOQUE, MICHELLE PILAPIL

21515 RENEGADO, CHRISTIAN HADAP

21516 RENIDO, IRIE JANE AGOT

21517 RENIGEN, JOHN PAUL SUMAYLO

21518 RENOBLAS, JERREL

21519 RENORIA, BEVERLYN APAN

21520 RENTOY, STEPHANIE SALAZAR

21521 RENULO, KIMBERLY ANNE MAQUIO

21522 REODAVA, HANIE GRACE IQUIÑA

21523 REOLA, MARL FRANCIS SUMPAY

21524 REOLALAS, SALLY PELOVELLO

21525 REOLIGIO, JOANA MARIE CARACAS

21526 REONAL, JODEE JOY MARGATE

21527 REONAL, MARIA CECILIA PRADO

21528 REOPTA, NICA WINNIEDEL MELENDRES

21529 REOPTA, ROSALIE CORALDE

21530 REOSA, QUEEN ANNACELLE ANAY

21531 REPAZ, DIANA MERCED

21532 REPE, GENALYN SABANAL

21533 REPEL, RIANNE PACATANG

21534 REPIQUE, ANALYN AGOCOY

21535 REPIZO, SAINT ALLAN JORGE SABANDO

21536 REPOLIDON, ELLEN MAE ANGGA

21537 REPOMANTA, JOSHUA MORA

21538 REPONTE, GILL AVES

21539 REPONTE, JOHN PAUL ALSOLA

21540 REPOSPOSA, MARY JOY PORIO

21541 REQUERME, GRACE MABIDA

21542 REQUIEZ, DARLENE COTONER

21543 REQUILLO, SAMANTHA JANE BANEZ

21544 REQUINA, JELANNIE DACULLO

21545 REQUINTA, LOURDES REBULANAN

21546 REQUINTO, KRISTINE JOY GENTOLIA

21547 RESAYAGA, JOWI BUSTARGA

21548 RESCOBER, ANGELI ANN SARDEA

21549 RESCUBER, JENNIFER BARBA

21550 RESERONI, MARIA LINA RELLIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:433 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21551 RESGUARDO, RET JULIO DEPASUCAT

21552 RESIDE, KATHLENE JOYCE NICER

21553 RESPETO, MELVIN OBIAS

21554 RESPICIO, ALEXANDER BERGANTIÑOS

21555 RESPICIO, ANTHONY JAMES CALVE

21556 RESTON, CHRISTINE BARACLAN

21557 RESTOR, LESLIE PANGANORON

21558 RESTUM, REALIE CANTES

21559 RESUELLO, IAN JOSEPH PAYOYO

21560 RESUENA, NICOLE INGRID MENDOZA

21561 RESUENTO, KRISTINE MARIE CUREG

21562 RESUENTO, RHODONA TABILID

21563 RESUGENIO, MHARVIN ALMAGRO

21564 RESURECCION, ANGELU DUNGAO

21565 RESURRECCION, JHOANNA MARIE SAMONTE

21566 RESURRECCION, KAREN SALVADOR

21567 RESURRECCION, MARK PHILIP PESQUISA

21568 RESURRECCION, MARY GAY NAVARRO

21569 RETAMAL, ALEXANDER RABOR

21570 RETANAL, JOHN LAWRINCE ESPINO

21571 RETANIA, DIAMELA TRINIDAD

21572 RETINIO, VANEZA KATE YECLA

21573 RETIZA, JAMES SANTIAGO

21574 RETIZA, MERIGEN DADUL

21575 RETOMA, JULIE VENUS

21576 RETOME, RONELYN DELA CUESTA

21577 RETONE, LOURENCE ESMERALDA

21578 RETRETA, MARK JAYSON RONDON

21579 RETUTA, MARIBETH CASTAÑEDA

21580 RETUYA, JENIFER MONTAJES

21581 RETUYA, MARIESSA DIAZ

21582 REVAMONTE, MARIAN GRACE UGALDE

21583 REVELAR, CHARLENE GAIL FEGALQUIN

21584 REVELO, MARICEL LERION

21585 REVERENTE, ALVIN SAMBAJON

21586 REVIL, GWYN LAWRENCE QUISUMBING

21587 REVILLA, IVES NEIL ROA

21588 REVILLA, ROBERTO DELGADO

21589 REVOLTAR, LEIRA MAY PORTEM

21590 REVUELTA, JOHN PHILIP FELIZARTA

21591 REY, IRISH RABINO

21592 REY, LEIZYL DIANCO

21593 REY, MELISSA DURIAS

21594 REY SANTOS, VERNADETH JHOANE MARIE DAMASCO

21595 REYES, ALLELUIA SESE

21596 REYES, ALMA AQUINO

21597 REYES, ALVIN VALENZUELA

21598 REYES, ANJINETTE VONNE SERNA

21599 REYES, ARNOLD CELESTINO

21600 REYES, BERNICE LIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:434 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21601 REYES, BEVERLY HILARIO

21602 REYES, CAMILLE CRISTOBAL

21603 REYES, CASIMIRO BAJANDI

21604 REYES, CHARLOTTE PORTO

21605 REYES, CLIFORD MELENDRES

21606 REYES, CZARINA BELOSO

21607 REYES, DANILO ALCANTARA

21608 REYES, DARLO PUNGTILAN

21609 REYES, DAVE GUIAO

21610 REYES, DIANARA JOY VALDEZ

21611 REYES, DONITA ROSE DIZON

21612 REYES, DONNA AMBAG

21613 REYES, DOROTHY DULANG

21614 REYES, EDWIN SUGAY

21615 REYES, ELA MAE UMALI

21616 REYES, EMMYLOU IBO

21617 REYES, ERIC MALAPASCUA

21618 REYES, ERLIZA LUMAPAG

21619 REYES, ERNA HESSA PILAPIL

21620 REYES, ESTER LADIGNON

21621 REYES, EVAN RUIZ

21622 REYES, EVELYN MUSA

21623 REYES, FLORENDA RAPAL

21624 REYES, FRANCIS JOSEPH MAANO

21625 REYES, FREDELYN LANGKYA

21626 REYES, GERISE REYES

21627 REYES, GIBSON DULAY

21628 REYES, GIGI MAGSIPOC

21629 REYES, GLERISIEL ANNE ECLEVIA

21630 REYES, GLORILENE PABLO

21631 REYES, GRETCHEN ENDONILA

21632 REYES, HIVY RASONABE

21633 REYES, ICEL ANN BERRI

21634 REYES, IRENE SARSALE

21635 REYES, IRENE MAY BOLOS

21636 REYES, JAN KEESHIA LICHAUCO

21637 REYES, JASMIN GAMBOA

21638 REYES, JAY CANAPI

21639 REYES, JECYNET BRIONES

21640 REYES, JENNELYN BUNGLO

21641 REYES, JENNIFER TURLA

21642 REYES, JESSICA CORPUZ

21643 REYES, JESSIE JOE CRUZ

21644 REYES, JHONNY PAL

21645 REYES, JHOY LADDRAN

21646 REYES, JOAN LAWAN

21647 REYES, JOBELLE SALALILA

21648 REYES, JOE MARK ENRIQUEZ

21649 REYES, JONAH DE GALA

21650 REYES, JOSEPHINE SORIANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:435 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21651 REYES, JOVIE MELENDRES

21652 REYES, JOWHIE ANNE EVANGELISTA

21653 REYES, JOY PEREÑA

21654 REYES, JOY EDILAINE DELA CRUZ

21655 REYES, JUBIE ANN LAMBINICIO

21656 REYES, KAREN GAMAS

21657 REYES, KATHERINE DULA

21658 REYES, KRISTEL PING-AY

21659 REYES, KRIZEL MAE DESUYO

21660 REYES, LADY KRISTINE DELA VEGA

21661 REYES, LEE MUNDA

21662 REYES, LENIE OLIMPIADA

21663 REYES, LESHEL CASTRO

21664 REYES, MA CATHERINE DIVINAGRACIA

21665 REYES, MA CORAZON PARAISO

21666 REYES, MA CRISTINA PACIA

21667 REYES, MADELYN SANTOS

21668 REYES, MANIYA DIANNE ARANCES

21669 REYES, MARIA ANA BALORO

21670 REYES, MARIA GRACE IVY LORICA

21671 REYES, MARIA JENNIFER OPIAZA

21672 REYES, MARIBETH DACALLOS

21673 REYES, MARIST MIRANDA

21674 REYES, MARJORIE TUGADE

21675 REYES, MAUREEN ISIP

21676 REYES, MEGAN KAY TADEO

21677 REYES, MERCEDITA SALCEDO

21678 REYES, MERWIN MAIKO EBRON

21679 REYES, MICHAELA NAVA

21680 REYES, MICHELLE JANE PIA

21681 REYES, MIFFY ROSE MIRABUENO

21682 REYES, MIRASOL ROLLON

21683 REYES, MYKEE SHAYNE PESIGAN

21684 REYES, PATRICIA DE CASTRO

21685 REYES, PAULA ANGELINE GRANDE

21686 REYES, PHILIP BAGTAS

21687 REYES, REA MIRANDA

21688 REYES, RENIELYN ENRILE

21689 REYES, REY MARK GALERA

21690 REYES, REYMUNDO PADUA

21691 REYES, RIZA HERMIDA

21692 REYES, RIZELIE REYES

21693 REYES, ROMILI LOPEZ

21694 REYES, ROMINA JERIE AURE

21695 REYES, RONALD CHRISTOPHER SIMBULAN

21696 REYES, ROSELL PALOMARES

21697 REYES, ROXANNE FRANZA

21698 REYES, RYAN BANDADA

21699 REYES, SARAH JANE HERNANDO

21700 REYES, SHEILA LAGROSAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:436 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21701 REYES, SHEILA MAE DAWA

21702 REYES, TERESA YUMANG

21703 REYES, URIEL SAM UBALDE

21704 REYES, UZZIEL FRANCIS

21705 REYES, WINNELYN CATACUTAN

21706 REYES, WIZAR PEARL MAXILOM

21707 REYES, ZANDRA NEMIR

21708 REYNADO, JONATHAN DELA CRUZ

21709 REYNALES, ARNULFO TABA

21710 REYNANTE, KATHERINE GRACE ANN FERNANDO

21711 REYNERA, DELFIN JR FLORES

21712 REYNO, DINA MAE AMAR

21713 REYNO, JULIE BETH VIERNES

21714 REYNO, LEA PARULI

21715 REYTA, LEAH ANN BESMONTE

21716 REÑOS, GIEVEN PADINAS

21717 REÑOS, YOLANDA CASPE

21718 RIANO, MAYSIE OLAES

21719 RIBADA, KRISTINE GARADO

21720 RIBEIRO, JESSICA SOLDEVILLA

21721 RIBON, CARMENA FAINA

21722 RIBON, JERELYN ROBLES

21723 RIBOT, ELLIEZAR MARIN

21724 RICAFORT, DANYSTELLE HUGO

21725 RICAFORT, EDNA LYN HULIPAS

21726 RICAFORT, EVA CASTILLO

21727 RICAFORT, MARK DAVE OLIVEROS

21728 RICAFORTE, MARIA LYN CANILLO

21729 RICAFRANCA, RAQUEL GUMAL

21730 RICAFRENTE, CHERYL SASO

21731 RICAFRENTE, MARIE ROSE TUBIO

21732 RICALDE, MARIBETH BULAWAN

21733 RICALDE, MIRASOL BONCALES

21734 RICAMARA, RICHARD LABOS

21735 RICAPLAZA, JUNRY TOMAQUIN

21736 RICAPLAZA, SHIELA MAE TOMAQUIN

21737 RICARDO, DIVINE GRACE ROMERO

21738 RICO, AUDREY JOYCE AGUSTIN

21739 RICO, JUSTINE NIEBLA

21740 RICO, MICHAEL JOSEPH GALIT

21741 RICO, REYALYN DALIDA

21742 RIEGO, ELA JANE BRIONES

21743 RIEGO, JOHN LESTER MANALO

21744 RIEGO, ZYRYLL LARGADO

21745 RIEL, RIECHEL CERVANTES

21746 RIETA, ADELYN QUILIT

21747 RIFAREAL, IRISH OLIVAR

21748 RIFAREAL, MICHAEL SALAZAR

21749 RIGODON, MA LORY GRACE

21750 RIGOR, IVIELYN LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:437 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21751 RIGOR, MIRASOL APURADO

21752 RILLAS, LANIE MAE VILLAS

21753 RILLERA, MELVIE GEMINIANO

21754 RILLO, CHRISTIAN GURTIZA

21755 RILLO, JOELMAR RIVERA

21756 RILLORTA, LARIZA MARQUEZ

21757 RILLORTA, VILMA CAOILE

21758 RIMANDO, GRACECHELLE CRUZ

21759 RIMANDO, JOEL ARIZ

21760 RIMBAOA, ROXANNE CABASAL

21761 RINION, SHEILA MARIE BULUSAN

21762 RIO, ALLAN RAMO

21763 RIO, JELLIN CLARO

21764 RIO, RENA LOU BARBON

21765 RIO, ZILLAH DAWN CALDA

21766 RIOFLORIDO, NINIA REGINIO

21767 RIOMALES, JON PHILIP LORENZO

21768 RIOPAY, ROMEL JOHN AMANTOY

21769 RIOS, BENJONE PASIGAY

21770 RIOS, KAREN ROBISO

21771 RIOS, MA FLORICEL OCHAVEZ

21772 RIOS, MELVIN VILLEGAS

21773 RIOS, SWEENEY SHANE UERA

21774 RIPARIP, DONNA GRACE SANTILLAN

21775 RIPARIP, MA CECILIA ANDIA

21776 RIPDOS, LOVELIE ESCRIBANO

21777 RIPDOS, MYLEN CODERA

21778 RIPO, ELSIE BALDE

21779 RIPO, ROY ALTAVANO

21780 RIQUE, ARIEL ESTEBAN

21781 RITUAL, LOUGIE ANN CUERDO

21782 RIVA, REBECCA MODESTA

21783 RIVADENIERA, DALISSA GABRIEL

21784 RIVAMONTE, MARIA JOSEFA ANONUEVO

21785 RIVAS, CLAIRE GORREON

21786 RIVAS, MICHAEL BOTON

21787 RIVERA, ANA RHODORA BURAS

21788 RIVERA, ARIEL REGINALD SANTOS

21789 RIVERA, ARNOLD VILLOSIS

21790 RIVERA, CHARMAINE LEONILLE GABION

21791 RIVERA, CHRISTIAN CONRAD MESIAS

21792 RIVERA, CRISTINE BERNADETTE VALENCIA

21793 RIVERA, DANNA JHANE MESA

21794 RIVERA, DICKSIE FABILLAR

21795 RIVERA, EDWIN REY REQUIERO

21796 RIVERA, ELLEN MAE EGE

21797 RIVERA, FATIMA CETRON

21798 RIVERA, FRENCEE ANNE LANSANGAN

21799 RIVERA, FRINCE BRYAN TUANQUIN

21800 RIVERA, GELYN LLAMELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:438 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21801 RIVERA, GEORGIA MAE AGUILAR

21802 RIVERA, GINA TAÑEDO

21803 RIVERA, GLENN DELA ROSA

21804 RIVERA, JANET DE VERA

21805 RIVERA, JANICE MAE BERMOY

21806 RIVERA, JEANIAH BUGARIN

21807 RIVERA, JENIESA PEDRA

21808 RIVERA, JHARMAENNE OLAVARIO

21809 RIVERA, JOANNE ASHLEY

21810 RIVERA, JOHN AMIEL ALVAREZ

21811 RIVERA, JOHN CARLO TUIZA

21812 RIVERA, JOHN PAULO MANALO

21813 RIVERA, JOHNYVIE OLAVARIO

21814 RIVERA, JON DARREN VALDEZ

21815 RIVERA, JOSCELLE JOYCE LAUDE

21816 RIVERA, JULIUS LEONARD UY

21817 RIVERA, JULIZA ANNA VILLANUEVA

21818 RIVERA, KRIS IAN JUMAWID

21819 RIVERA, LEA SAMAR

21820 RIVERA, LOUIE CRIS SARMIENTO

21821 RIVERA, MARCY RICCI ESTOMAGUIO

21822 RIVERA, MARIE GRACE MACALAM

21823 RIVERA, MARIFIE ARELLANO

21824 RIVERA, MARK GARCIA

21825 RIVERA, MARK ALDRIN GUEVARRA

21826 RIVERA, MARY GRACE CASILLANO

21827 RIVERA, MARY GRACE JORE

21828 RIVERA, MARY ROSE JAMERA

21829 RIVERA, MAUREEN MAE AUZA

21830 RIVERA, MAY ANN PULPULAAN

21831 RIVERA, MELODY TALON

21832 RIVERA, NIKKI JOHAN SALOMON

21833 RIVERA, RANIROSE NARVAEZ

21834 RIVERA, REDENTOR AGTARAP

21835 RIVERA, ROLAN MASAMOC

21836 RIVERA, ROMAR JOHN MIRANDA

21837 RIVERA, SARAH CAMAY

21838 RIVERA, SHAILANIE VALLE

21839 RIVERA, SHERYL MONTINOLA

21840 RIVERA, SHIRLYN SWEET JOY GEÑORGA

21841 RIVERA, VENUS DE JESUS

21842 RIVERA, ZINNIA ANGOT

21843 RIVERO, BRYAN DE ALDAY

21844 RIVERO, KATHERINE ARDOÑA

21845 RIVERO, KRYSTALAIRE FLORES

21846 RIVERO, QUEENIE ORIONDO

21847 RIVERO, RIZZA MIJILA

21848 RIZADA, EDGELYN CAMBALO

21849 RIZADA, MARY CHELO FIGUERAS

21850 RIZAL, MEA BEVERLEY JAROY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:439 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21851 RIZAL, REX ANGELO GARCIA

21852 RIZALADO, ANGELIE REBUTA

21853 RIZALDO, SYLVIA AGUILAR

21854 RIZARDO, MAISIE KATE VA-AY

21855 RIZARDO, REA LAUDE

21856 RIZARE, ROSE ANN ARANEZ

21857 RIZON, STEPHANIE ARTILLERO

21858 RIÑO, CONSUELO ASTO

21859 ROA, ARESTEO MASUNONG

21860 ROA, LUCILLE CURSO

21861 ROA, ROSELLE BALAHADIA

21862 ROA, ROWELL MACASOHOL

21863 ROALES, MARY CARMEL SALAZAR

21864 ROARING, JULIET PADILLA

21865 ROARING, KEM DENLIE REBLANDO

21866 ROBEDISO, GAYLYN SISON

21867 ROBEN, ALMA REPAL

21868 ROBETE, MARITES LOSITANO

21869 ROBIDE, NAZARETH MAE PELIGRES

21870 ROBIELOS, MARIE CRIS VALERIO

21871 ROBIHID, KRISTALE SHIEN FEÑOLA

21872 ROBINOS, CRISTINA RAMAY

21873 ROBISO, LIMUEL BAGUIO

21874 ROBISO, SHYRA RIBOT

21875 ROBIÑOL, RODEL AGOCOY

21876 ROBIÑOS, ANAMAE SALAHAG

21877 ROBLE, DAPHNIE RAIN YLANAN

21878 ROBLE, GLENN JAKOSALEM

21879 ROBLE, IVY CLAIRE MANINGO

21880 ROBLE, JYMAR MANGAS

21881 ROBLES, DANNICA CRUZ

21882 ROBLES, DENNIS PEDROSO

21883 ROBLES, JAZEL LYNDIE SALVILLA

21884 ROBLES, JOHN GERALD JULIO

21885 ROBLES, KEENE KARL ESPADON

21886 ROBLES, MA CARMEL LUTAOS

21887 ROBLES, MARY JANE GRANITIN

21888 ROBLES, MIRASOL MABAQUIAO

21889 ROBLES, PHOEBE CLAIRE DELA CRUZ

21890 ROBLES, RIZA AÑES

21891 ROBLES, RONNIE CALZADO

21892 ROBLES, SHASTINE DHARYLL PEREABRAS

21893 ROBRIGADO, MARGIE DE LIMA

21894 ROBUELTO, GERALDINE CATLI

21895 ROCA, JONALYN CONCEPCION

21896 ROCAMORA, MARIAH JAMIE RAMAS

21897 ROCAMORA, NICEL FUENTES

21898 ROCERO, NESTLY CORTEZ

21899 ROCETES, ROMMEL CUNTAPAY

21900 ROCILLOSA, IVYROSE CUEVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:440 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21901 ROCO, JESSIE ARGUILLES

21902 ROCO, MARY GRACE ARGUILLES

21903 ROCUTAN, CHENLY UBALDO

21904 RODA, ARLENE BARASON

21905 RODA, IVIE LLANERA

21906 RODA, KEN ALEXANDER ARIPAL

21907 RODA, VON JOEL SINADJAN

21908 RODANO, KENT MICHAEL CEMPRON

21909 RODAS, MARY GRACE MORAL

21910 RODELAS, EDWARD AROMA

21911 RODELAS, MARIELLE CARINGAL

21912 RODELAS, PAMELA BASILAN

21913 RODELAS, REYNALYN PERMEJO

21914 RODELLAS, ALFRED PERU

21915 RODIL, FRANNIE MANALO

21916 RODIL, MA ELOISA HERRERA

21917 RODIL, MICHELE MEDINA

21918 RODIL, SHEILA LYN MAGANA

21919 RODJIL, KENTH KENNETH CAADIANG

21920 RODOLFO, ARRAH MAE CUSTODIO

21921 RODOLFO, JUVELYN EBREO

21922 RODOLFO, LEONICE AYENGAN

21923 RODRIGO, ALEJANDRO AMANCIO

21924 RODRIGO, JAPHET AÑONUEVO

21925 RODRIGO, JOAN TUMALIP

21926 RODRIGO, NENITA RAYMUNDO

21927 RODRIGO, RONNEL ALAJID

21928 RODRIGO, TETCHIE GUMBAN

21929 RODRIGUEZ, AGNES DAWN KATON

21930 RODRIGUEZ, ALIANIE ALIPAN

21931 RODRIGUEZ, ANAMARIE ROLDAN

21932 RODRIGUEZ, ANNIE DANGAN

21933 RODRIGUEZ, ARIANE BORLON

21934 RODRIGUEZ, BEN MARK BAYABAN

21935 RODRIGUEZ, CHARIBEL ROSALES

21936 RODRIGUEZ, CHERLY CARLUM

21937 RODRIGUEZ, CHRIS REY RUDAS

21938 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINA BUNGQUE

21939 RODRIGUEZ, CRISTINE MALABANAN

21940 RODRIGUEZ, DEXTER HOMILDA

21941 RODRIGUEZ, ELYGEN PONTERO

21942 RODRIGUEZ, ERWIN SEÑO

21943 RODRIGUEZ, FERJOHN CAUNGA

21944 RODRIGUEZ, GILANE LADDARAN

21945 RODRIGUEZ, JAMIE HORARIO

21946 RODRIGUEZ, JANICE SACRAMENTO

21947 RODRIGUEZ, JELLYN VILLAHERMOSA

21948 RODRIGUEZ, JERYMIE RANCHEZ

21949 RODRIGUEZ, JOHN REY PADRONES

21950 RODRIGUEZ, JONARD YUSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:441 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

21951 RODRIGUEZ, JULIUS JAY NAAG

21952 RODRIGUEZ, JURI ANN DALLY DELA RAMA

21953 RODRIGUEZ, KAREN BASE

21954 RODRIGUEZ, KIM FRANCIS JAPZON

21955 RODRIGUEZ, LINDSAY MAE BALUNGCAS

21956 RODRIGUEZ, MARICEL SY

21957 RODRIGUEZ, MARIFE SIMBULAN

21958 RODRIGUEZ, MARY JULIE ANN MAG-USARA

21959 RODRIGUEZ, MARY ROSE CAPARAL

21960 RODRIGUEZ, MAUREEN MENDOZA

21961 RODRIGUEZ, MECHELLE VILLEJO

21962 RODRIGUEZ, PINKY CRUZADO

21963 RODRIGUEZ, PRINCESS REYES

21964 RODRIGUEZ, RANDEL SUZARA

21965 RODRIGUEZ, RICHARD SUNIO

21966 RODRIGUEZ, RIZA LARA

21967 RODRIGUEZ, ROBERT JON GARCIA

21968 RODRIGUEZ, RODRIGO JR ALADA

21969 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL AYON

21970 RODRIGUEZ, RUEL GUBAT

21971 RODRIGUEZ, SHARON MAGBIRAY

21972 RODRIGUEZ, SHENNA NERIT

21973 RODRIGUEZ, VINTCHIEL REY

21974 RODRIGUEZ, YEHLEN COLOMA

21975 RODRIGUEZ, ZHARYLL PEREZ

21976 RODRIN, KAREN KLEIN DIMAPILIS

21977 ROENA, RENANTE LAZO

21978 ROFEROS, AREN MASURONG

21979 ROGADO, KAREN MARIE TAN

21980 ROGELIO, KAITH CRIS DELA CRUZ

21981 ROGON, NORIEL REPIL

21982 ROILES, JOY ULLEGUE

21983 ROILO, DESIREE CADIOGAN

21984 ROJALES, JOVEN GOMEZ

21985 ROJAS, CATHY AQUINO

21986 ROJAS, DARLYN DE LA PEÑA

21987 ROJAS, JILL RICA CUEVAS

21988 ROJAS, LOVELY JEAN COSTELO

21989 ROJAS, POLICRONIO III CORNELIO

21990 ROJAS, ROBEROSE

21991 ROJO, DUFFERIN DOLINO

21992 ROJO, JESSICA PLACEROS

21993 ROJO, PRINCES MAY DELOS SANTOS

21994 ROJONAN, IVY GALLO

21995 ROLA, JUNEL PACALDO

21996 ROLDAN, ABBYGALE CHARMY MARTINEZ

21997 ROLDAN, CHRISTINE FRANCISCO

21998 ROLDAN, JASMIN VALEZA

21999 ROLDAN, KEISHA MARIE PROCORATO

22000 ROLDAN, LEAH JUBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:442 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22001 ROLDAN, ZELPHA GRACE FERRER

22002 ROLES, JOANNA GRACE MENOR

22003 ROLLAN, RIZA MONTAÑO

22004 ROLLO, EDWARD PETER FERNANDEZ

22005 ROLLO, ZYRA BEA VILLAMOR

22006 ROLLON, ANNALYN MANALO

22007 ROLLOQUE, DIVINA GRACE DANEZ

22008 ROLLOQUE, KARLA MAY CABRAL

22009 ROLOMA, NIETZCHE JOY FIEL

22010 ROLUSTA, JESSALY MEJIA

22011 ROM, GRETCHEN BORRES

22012 ROM, SHERLICE QUIROS

22013 ROMA, GANIBY MALAZARTE

22014 ROMA, JOE JEANAMEE NAVALES

22015 ROMA, LEO NIÑO CUSTODIO

22016 ROMAN, ANGELA LOU PAMINTUAN

22017 ROMAN, GENESIS TAMAYO

22018 ROMAN, JUDEL ABAT

22019 ROMANES, MAY ANNE JOY DE LARA

22020 ROMANO, ARIEL ONARSE

22021 ROMANO, EDDEN MAE QUINIT

22022 ROMANO, MARIBETH TABARA

22023 ROMANO, MARRY ANN HOLGADO

22024 ROMANO, MAY ANN DE CLARO

22025 ROMANO, REA DIONSON

22026 ROMANO, RICHEL GRACE DOYONGAN

22027 ROMANO, RICKY FAJARDO

22028 ROMARATE, ROMAN JR VICADA

22029 ROMARES, ELMA RONDERO

22030 ROMASANTA, ARIANNE JOY RODRIGUEZ

22031 ROMASANTA, CHRISTIAN PORMENTO

22032 ROMASANTA, JESSICA PERILLA

22033 ROMBAON, TEPHANIE FRANCIA BAGALACSA

22034 ROMBAWA, ANALYN ALPAJORA

22035 ROMBO, AILYN BASILIO

22036 ROMEA, GENEVA LIGSA

22037 ROMELO, MONICA MAYANG

22038 ROMEO, CHRISTOPHER MALAPO

22039 ROMERO, ALEX MALONZO

22040 ROMERO, CHRISTINA DIMATULAC

22041 ROMERO, CHRISTINE MARIAN MULLET

22042 ROMERO, CRES BULANAN

22043 ROMERO, FE KENNETH RESPONDO

22044 ROMERO, GERALDINE PERALES

22045 ROMERO, GIZELLE ANNE DELOS TRINO

22046 ROMERO, GWENDOLYN BRANZUELA

22047 ROMERO, HELEN SANTELICES

22048 ROMERO, IRISBE ANIBAN

22049 ROMERO, IVY MARIEL ORTEGA

22050 ROMERO, JERICWIN GOZUM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:443 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22051 ROMERO, JOHN HENRY CASPILLO

22052 ROMERO, JONAS KEITH PANTI

22053 ROMERO, JOSEPH DOMINIC OLAÑO

22054 ROMERO, JOSEPHINE JARDIN

22055 ROMERO, JULIAN CORPIN

22056 ROMERO, KENNETH BARROZO

22057 ROMERO, LERRYN SARMIENTO

22058 ROMERO, LIANNA MAY VELASCO

22059 ROMERO, MELJOHN C

22060 ROMERO, MYRNA QUINDUYOS

22061 ROMERO, NADINE VERGARA

22062 ROMERO, REMAVIE MAHINAY

22063 ROMERO, RODRIGO OCTAVIANO

22064 ROMERO, ROMIR ANG

22065 ROMITMAN, MENDRAKE SEVERO

22066 ROMO, CHRISTINE ALEJANDRO

22067 ROMO, JENNY LEE TABURNO

22068 ROMOROSA, ROSE DELLOMES

22069 ROMUALDO, EUNICE ANN DE LEON

22070 ROMUAR, JENNIFER VILUAN

22071 ROMULO, ARVEN DAVE YBAÑEZ

22072 ROMULO, CAROL ILI

22073 RONA, MARY GRACE ESCARIAN

22074 RONA, RHEGINE RUTH ABOLENCIA

22075 RONA, RHONNA RUBIE ABOLENCIA

22076 RONA, ROSE ANN GOBENCIONG

22077 RONARIO, FLORITA BALONZO

22078 RONCALES, JOVY ORQUE

22079 RONCESBALLES, MARY MAE BELTRAN

22080 RONCESVALLES, GRAZYL MALANA

22081 RONCESVALLES, ROSELLE MANALOTO

22082 RONDA, ALMIRA DOMINGO

22083 RONDAIN, JINKY MAE CATALUÑA

22084 RONGAVILLA, ALCER KENN SOTO

22085 RONIE, CATHERINE JEAN ESOBAL

22086 RONQUILLO, DINA BUEZA

22087 RONQUILLO, GENLYN NUNEZ

22088 RONQUILLO, HANNA MAE SILAO

22089 RONQUILLO, KIMBERLY ANN BANTAYAN

22090 RONQUILLO, MELISSA CUETO

22091 RONSABLE, LEONIEL LAIS

22092 RONTAL, GINA MILLAN

22093 ROPEREZ, MARIE JANE REGIDOR

22094 ROPEREZ, SALLY MAE EMBUDO

22095 ROQUE, ALREX COLLADO

22096 ROQUE, IRWIN TRINIDAD

22097 ROQUE, JESIMIEL PONCE

22098 ROQUE, MA CHRISTINA PADIGDIG

22099 ROQUE, MILCA JOYCE ARELLANO

22100 ROQUE, NIKKA LEI GAGNO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:444 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22101 ROQUE, RACHELLE KAREN REGAL

22102 ROQUE, ROWENA ROYO

22103 ROQUID, DANILO JR CORTES

22104 ROS, ALVIN CARCIDO

22105 ROSA, LAURICE CORRINE GLORIA

22106 ROSABAL, JENELYN BRAGA

22107 ROSADINO, MARIA CECILIA QUEBADA

22108 ROSADO, WINTER DASON

22109 ROSAL, HAZEL PANGUITO

22110 ROSAL, JESANIE SANTIAGO

22111 ROSAL, KHYLENE ASTOVEZA

22112 ROSAL, LOVENIA FAITH LAGUE

22113 ROSAL, MARICEL BUSTAMANTE

22114 ROSAL, MARINESA BARBUCO

22115 ROSAL, MARY ANN SOLETE

22116 ROSAL, MARY JONAVITH MONTECINO

22117 ROSAL, MYLA VINA PETRAS

22118 ROSAL, RONALD SOLETI

22119 ROSAL, ROSANNA RAMIREZ

22120 ROSALADO, MARIBEL MONTEMAYOR

22121 ROSALES, ALVIN SALAZAR

22122 ROSALES, EFREN JR CAYAO

22123 ROSALES, EMELITA JAVIER

22124 ROSALES, JAN RAYMAR ORBITA

22125 ROSALES, JANELYN PINO

22126 ROSALES, JEAN JOAN VIOLETA

22127 ROSALES, JEANELYN LOBIANO

22128 ROSALES, JENIFER REBALLOS

22129 ROSALES, JERRY CARBAQUEN

22130 ROSALES, JILL MONIQUE BASCUNA

22131 ROSALES, JIRAH LYNNE ADANTE

22132 ROSALES, LUCILLE DIAMANTE

22133 ROSALES, MARICRIS AÑONUEVO

22134 ROSALES, MARILOU PETALCORIN

22135 ROSALES, MARJANEH MARINO

22136 ROSALES, MERVYN JOSEPH

22137 ROSALES, MILDRED MENDOZA

22138 ROSALES, MINA GRACIA CASTAÑEDA

22139 ROSALES, NATHALYN LUMAGAS

22140 ROSALES, PHILIP ESPINAR

22141 ROSALES, RAYMOND PATIAM

22142 ROSALES, ROSALYN MONFORTE

22143 ROSALES, RUBY-ANN DOSDOS

22144 ROSALES, RYAN AGANG

22145 ROSALIJOS, MARIA JOAN PATAMBAG

22146 ROSALITA, CHRISTIAN MAE OLBEDENCIA

22147 ROSALITA, MONNA MAE LUMANTAO

22148 ROSARDA, CHARMAINE CANGCO

22149 ROSARDA, NALLA ANNCY LOPEZ

22150 ROSARIO, ALLEN MELECIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:445 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22151 ROSARIO, ARMAN BACALLA

22152 ROSARIO, DEO STA ANA

22153 ROSARIO, EMILY RUIZ

22154 ROSARIO, ERNA DASALLA

22155 ROSARIO, FRANCES NIKKI RAYCO

22156 ROSARIO, MIRASOL FLORES

22157 ROSARIO, RICHARD MANZON

22158 ROSARIO, RONALD KLEIN ARPILLEDA

22159 ROSARIO, ROSE ANN AGLAGADAN

22160 ROSAS, FREDERICK

22161 ROSAS, KAREN ROYO

22162 ROSATASE, JESSICA MANSUETO

22163 ROSAURO, ORLANDO JR RODRIGUEZ

22164 ROSAURO, ROMILYN TOLENTINO

22165 ROSAURO, SHERWIN CORTON

22166 ROSCO, MARIBELL ENCABO

22167 ROSEL, MAHAL BOHOL

22168 ROSELA, ROSEMIN DE LEON

22169 ROSELLO, AIZA BATALIRAN

22170 ROSELLO, ROXANE NATURAL

22171 ROSENDO, DONNALYNE LAMPITOC

22172 ROSENDO, JAY-R MINA

22173 ROSEQUE, DARWIN MONTEJO

22174 ROSERO, GERALD QUIACHON

22175 ROSERO, JOSEPHINE TAM

22176 ROSERO, NELFE SOCITO

22177 ROSETE, ANALIZA LACAP

22178 ROSETE, DIANE CAROL MIRANDA

22179 ROSETE, JEREMIAS TAPANG

22180 ROSETE, JHONEREY ZAMORA

22181 ROSETE, KRISTINE JAYNE BULYOK

22182 ROSETE, ROSE-ANN DOLAUTA

22183 ROSETE, RUBY QUIJANO

22184 ROSETE, WENNY NACIONAL

22185 ROSETES, KAREN LOU MIRANDA

22186 ROSIALDA, VIRGILIO JR BACLAYO

22187 ROSILLO, ERIC REBOTA

22188 ROSINAS, ELEIN MIAPE

22189 ROSLINDA, NORAIZA TAPAY

22190 ROSQUITA, MARY ROSE PERU

22191 ROSTATA, ALEXANDER BARILE

22192 ROTONI, CRYSTALENE RIBOT

22193 ROTONI, CYRIL MACHETE

22194 ROTUBIO, NANETTE CARDANO

22195 ROVILLOS, LEA PERMISON

22196 ROVIRA, CECILE SORIANO

22197 ROWY, ALYSSA ASHLEY ZALATAR

22198 ROXAS, DEO JAMES BORNILLA

22199 ROXAS, ELSA CABRIA

22200 ROXAS, GERARDO MANUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:446 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22201 ROXAS, IAN BENEDICT ALAN

22202 ROXAS, JENNIFER BALACANTA

22203 ROXAS, JOANNE THERESE LAGO

22204 ROXAS, JOVELYN HANDOMON

22205 ROXAS, KRISTIAN ANTHONY ROBLES

22206 ROXAS, LAURENCE PALIBINO

22207 ROXAS, LERMA CANLAS

22208 ROXAS, LORELIE LIZARONDO

22209 ROXAS, MA PRINCESSITA MONTES

22210 ROXAS, MARGERY QUIAMBAO

22211 ROXAS, MILLET JOY BACANI

22212 ROXAS, PHILLIP APLAON

22213 ROY, MARIANNE BUQUIR

22214 ROY, RYAN EDIZA

22215 ROYALES, JHOVEM IBARRA

22216 ROYO, AUBREY ROSE CARDENAS

22217 ROYO, FERNANDO JR ROQUE

22218 ROYO, JUMEL PALILEO

22219 ROYO, KAREN REGALA

22220 ROZANO, KRIZNADEL DELOSO

22221 ROZANO, MICHELLE VILLANUEVA

22222 ROZOL, CARLYN JANE GO

22223 ROÑO, MERVIE ANN ABELLAR

22224 RUALES, SHEM NAMACPACAN

22225 RUALLO, SHANY IBABAO

22226 RUALLO, ZAINA IBABAO

22227 RUAYA, FRITZIE GAMALIER

22228 RUAYA, THEANASTASHA DANICA BERNAL

22229 RUAZA, BABY JEAN BAUTISTA

22230 RUBANTE, GINA BASOT

22231 RUBAS, JEROME BOAQUINA

22232 RUBAS, LORAINE MENDOZA

22233 RUBEN, GLADYS MAE MACATULA

22234 RUBENECIA, BRYAN DURIN

22235 RUBIA, GINA SAN LORENZO

22236 RUBIA, ROSCEF TAGLE

22237 RUBIA, ROSIE JUNIO

22238 RUBIA, RUSSELL MARC MAGALONA

22239 RUBIANO, MARY GRACE INOCENCIO

22240 RUBIAS, RINAGEL DIEGO

22241 RUBIAS, RUBEN EBIN

22242 RUBICA, CHARMAINE CESAR

22243 RUBICA, DAN MARVIC RUBIO

22244 RUBINO, LOVEN PUSA

22245 RUBINO, SHAMEN OREL

22246 RUBINOS, JUPITER QUIJADA

22247 RUBIO, ALYSSA

22248 RUBIO, JEMUEL GALMAN

22249 RUBIO, KIMBERLY VON UBALDO

22250 RUBIO, MANELIZA BATION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:447 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22251 RUBIO, MARIELLE TUGADI

22252 RUBIO, MARVIN YEE

22253 RUBIS, GEL OCIEL

22254 RUDA, MAUREEN GIGANTE

22255 RUDIO, POCCHOLO MARQUEZ

22256 RUEDA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VILLONES

22257 RUEDAS, LAURENCE NUFABLE

22258 RUELAN, FLORYME BARONG

22259 RUELAN, TIFFANY ANN AGOSTO

22260 RUELO, REGIDOR III RELOJ

22261 RUELOS, JANET HAJINULLAH

22262 RUFILA, SHARMAINE HERNANDEZ

22263 RUFIN, MA LOUELLA SALVACION

22264 RUFIN, ROGER SUBIAGA

22265 RUFINO, MA GRACE LOMUNTAD

22266 RUFINO, MARY LEE GABASA

22267 RUFO, DIANA MAY MESA

22268 RUFO, RICH ANNE FLORES

22269 RUFO, SHEENA CARESOSA

22270 RUFON, JENNYFEL ICASAS

22271 RUGAYAN, RISHELLE CALIMAG

22272 RUIVIVAR, MIRIAM VICTORIA FLAVAR

22273 RUIZ, CATHERINE BUCSIT

22274 RUIZ, GENESIO SANTOS

22275 RUIZ, GRACE CLARO

22276 RUIZ, HEIDI MAE CAMPOS

22277 RUIZ, JANELLE CASTRO

22278 RUIZ, JONALYN BULGAR

22279 RUIZ, JORINDA FAITH ENTIA

22280 RUIZ, LEONARD NUQUE

22281 RUIZ, LOVINA NARTATEZ

22282 RUIZ, MARITES COBALLES

22283 RUIZ, REALIEZ RAZON

22284 RUIZ, RIZA SULLANO

22285 RUIZ, SARAH OLIVEROS

22286 RUIZAL, RUBY ACORIN

22287 RULE, KATRINA JAN ALEXA LUMONGSUD

22288 RULE, MICHAEL IAN CATUBAY

22289 RULIDA, DIVINA ORTOJAN

22290 RULIDA, EITHEL REA ROSANA

22291 RULLODA, NOVA JOY ALGAS

22292 RULLODA, RODRIGO JR POCAIS

22293 RULONA, GLENDA MORAS

22294 RUMA, JEFFRY CALONIA

22295 RUMA, MARNELLI AMOR SABEJON

22296 RUMIAS, JAYCEL DUPPAYAN

22297 RUNAS, BENJIEL BRYN CASTRO

22298 RUNAS, FRAVILYN DE LEON

22299 RUNAS, RONA GRACE AGTARAP

22300 RUNATAY, MICHELLE DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:448 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22301 RUNES, DIOSADIA CRUZ

22302 RUPAC, CLAUDINE DUGAY

22303 RUPAC, JOSSELLE KRISIA DOMINGO

22304 RUPIO, JOANN ANACLETO

22305 RUSIA, MARK JESON MADEJA

22306 RUSIANA, JULIET ALEMAN

22307 RUSIANA, REIZEL CABIGON

22308 RUSIANA, SHELOURIE CABIGON

22309 RUSIANA, VONNALEEN ALMARIO

22310 RUSTIA, JONNA BALGOMA

22311 RUTAB, JUMAR RUBANG

22312 RUTIA, KENIN KATE DE GUIA

22313 RUTO, AIVEJEN TAMULON

22314 RUTOR, BABY LYN MALACAD

22315 SA-NGIT, CLARINA BUDONG

22316 SAAD, SAALICA PAMA

22317 SAAGUNDO, CRISTILYN UNGUI

22318 SAAVEDRA, CHARMAINE MARQUEZ

22319 SAAVEDRA, GAY MARIE GALENDEZ

22320 SAAVEDRA, GLIAZA VEGA

22321 SAAVEDRA, IAN JAKE JESUS VARGAS

22322 SAB, JENNA PAROCHELIN

22323 SAB-IT, JUVILYN KIMAO

22324 SAB-IT, MARIJO AVELINO

22325 SABADO, ARDEN JAY VALIENTE

22326 SABADO, JEAN BENIDETTE ROBLES

22327 SABADO, JONACEL LACADEN

22328 SABADO, RAMIL DASIG

22329 SABADO, REBIERINA SOTERANIA

22330 SABADO, REYNALDO BALAGOT

22331 SABADO, RYAN BUMATAY

22332 SABADO, VENUS DE LEON

22333 SABAL, BABYJEAN KABUGATAN

22334 SABALBORO, EDITHA CABIGAS

22335 SABALLA, IVY MENDOZA

22336 SABALLERO, KENNETH FERRER

22337 SABAN, NIÑA DYAN GAA

22338 SABANAL, ALMA LABADAN

22339 SABANAL, ASTRID ELUZO

22340 SABANAL, CRISMARY GORNEZ

22341 SABANAL, NELIA MAY SILAO

22342 SABANDAL, EDNA ILAGAN

22343 SABAO, JUDITH AURELLANO

22344 SABAREZ, MARIJOE JANINE YMAS

22345 SABARICOS, KIARRA MARIE BUENDIA

22346 SABAS, CARLA JOY

22347 SABAS, RODOLFO CUA

22348 SABATER, NENITA PARNALA

22349 SABAYBAY, ANABELLE LASALA

22350 SABAYTON, MARILYN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:449 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22351 SABBALUCA, LEILA MANZANO

22352 SABDULA, SAMIRA ANDES

22353 SABEJON, IRENE ESTRERA

22354 SABEJON, KHAEL JOHN SAQUILABON

22355 SABELA, DAISY MAE PERASO

22356 SABELA, SHERLYN MORADOS

22357 SABELINO, JY-ANN PORLARES

22358 SABELLANO, MARIA SOCORRO PANOY

22359 SABELLINA, EMMA ARES

22360 SABERON, CZARINA BEA DE GUZMAN

22361 SABES, TEOFILO JR VITO

22362 SABIANO, JOMAR CORPUZ

22363 SABIDALAS, APPLE GRACE MANONG

22364 SABIJON, GRACE TABANAO

22365 SABIJON, JULIE DELA CERNA

22366 SABIL, SAHIDA GUIAMALUDIN

22367 SABILAO, MELISSA DANQUE

22368 SABILLA, JESSIE DE LOS SANTOS

22369 SABINO, JINALYN BANGATE

22370 SABINO, LEAMOR MENDOZA

22371 SABINOSA, JENNIEZHEL GESMUNDO

22372 SABIO, ANGELICA GRACIA REYES

22373 SABIO, JENELA LINTAO

22374 SABIO, JENNIFER MEJIAS

22375 SABIO, MARIEL PRINCESS

22376 SABIO, MILA GRACE ELBAO

22377 SABIO, RONALYN SALAYSAY

22378 SABIO, SHIELA ANN DE LOS REYES

22379 SABIO, VINCENT ISMAEL SALMO

22380 SABIOR, ANN JELIA RAGUDO

22381 SABLAN, GIRLIE CABUEÑOS

22382 SABLAS, GERMAINE NICOLE NAVARRO

22383 SABO, MICHELLE PABIANIA

22384 SABOCEDO, LEAH SIGA

22385 SABOLBORO, JUNE GAFFUD

22386 SABONG, QUEENILYN SABINAY

22387 SABORDO, REINA SAGAL

22388 SABTAL, SERDON ABUBAKAR

22389 SABTULI, SABTAL MARAJAM

22390 SABUERO, MARIE JOY LUZON

22391 SABUGA-A, LORINA PASAYON

22392 SABURAO, JANINE EARL ANGCAY

22393 SABUTE, JINGKY TADLE

22394 SABUYA, MARCHIE JESSAH MATA

22395 SACABIN, JEANNE LEGASPI

22396 SACABON, AINNE TAN

22397 SACANDAL, DATU BUAGAS UTTO

22398 SACAPAÑO, MARY GRACE DACANAY

22399 SACASAC, WILLYN RIZ CASTRO

22400 SACBAT, JERMA GONNAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:450 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22401 SACBIBIT, MARVIN OALLESMA

22402 SACCUAN, KRISTIAN EUGENIO

22403 SACDALAN, CHARMIE JOY ESCANDER

22404 SACDALAN, MICHAEL GARCIA

22405 SACDALAN, RENELINO ORCEO

22406 SACE, HOSBERT VALENZUELA

22407 SACEDOR, JAMAICA

22408 SACLA, BARTOLOME III DADPA-AS

22409 SACLAUSA, DOLORES DOMASIG

22410 SACLIWAN, BRENT AMAWAN

22411 SACMAR, MONALIZA TORMIS

22412 SACPA, CLAIRE BUCAT

22413 SACRO, MANILYN LINGO

22414 SACUEZA, LIZEL BERNALES

22415 SACULLES, JERALD UY

22416 SACULLES, MARY JANE ESTACIO

22417 SACYONG, LORELIE CRISTY BETE

22418 SADAKEN, FLORIAN MENZI

22419 SADALANI, HARTINA WAHAB

22420 SADANG, MARY GRACE LACADEN

22421 SADANGSAL, KRISTINE JOY VIZCARRA

22422 SADCA, RECTHEN DACUS

22423 SADIA, RONGIE PAUL CUBACUB

22424 SADIC, NADEYA MOHAMMAD

22425 SADILI, CHRISTIANNE MONISSE MARCOS

22426 SADILI, MA CLAUDETTE RICABLANCA

22427 SADIM, MARIJECEL ROLLUQUE

22428 SADINAS, KIMBERLY ANNE VILLANUEVA

22429 SADIWA, KATHERINE CINDY FERRERA

22430 SADIWA, MARIA GLODEL SAGUID

22431 SADMON, KRIZTEA EVE LUSPO

22432 SADOY, YVONE LOPEZ

22433 SAEZ, CARMINA CEBAGA

22434 SAEZ, EBIT MARIE PATUBO

22435 SAFLOR, LOURDES II ALOG

22436 SAFRA, MARISTELLE TRASMONTE

22437 SAGA, AICKEN NARCISO

22438 SAGA, DENNIS IGNACIO

22439 SAGA, JAMES DENNAND BARONA

22440 SAGA, NORHANIE POCAAN

22441 SAGAD, MARIA LESLYNNE SAPORNA

22442 SAGADAL, CECILY MAYE REYES

22443 SAGADAL, JOEL YBAÑEZ

22444 SAGALDIA, ANGELICA LOUISE OBALES

22445 SAGARANG, REYNALDO FUENTES

22446 SAGARINO, HAYDY VANGUARDIA

22447 SAGARINO, MARY ELY TRADIO

22448 SAGARIO, MARIA MAGDALENA DE MESA

22449 SAGAYSAY, APRILYN MALIGAYA

22450 SAGER, MERJORIE ROBISO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:451 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22451 SAGGOT, GRACELIA TAGUITAG

22452 SAGLES, RINALYN DELOS SANTOS

22453 SAGNIP, DOMINGO JR SERRANO

22454 SAGNIP, LENI ORDOÑEZ

22455 SAGO, ANA LICEL BAITO

22456 SAGOCIO, CATHEREN ESCOBILLO

22457 SAGOSO, GRACE CABARLES

22458 SAGOT, MA KRISTYL RAIN GALOLO

22459 SAGRADO, ZUELA DELFIN

22460 SAGRITALO, JOYCE ORAJAY

22461 SAGSAGAT, CLARISSA CORREO

22462 SAGUD, ERLIE BANG-AS

22463 SAGUDANG, LORA IAN BULING

22464 SAGUDING, EMELYN ROSTIGUE

22465 SAGUIL, NOEL ALINSUNURIN

22466 SAGUIMPA, JERAH MAE CHING

22467 SAGUIN, RUTHIE BANUA

22468 SAGUING, JANUS EZRA ABADAY

22469 SAGUIRRE, MA CYNTHIA ROMINO

22470 SAGUISAG, EROL CHARLES TEODORO

22471 SAGUM, JOHN PAUL MARIANO

22472 SAGUM, MA CECILIA ADRIANO

22473 SAGUM, MARIA ZAIRRA CABUG

22474 SAGUM, REINEE ROSE ADAME

22475 SAGUN, CHARITO AIZEL NUÑEZ

22476 SAGUN, ERICSON ESPIRITU

22477 SAGUN, GILDA LYN NICOLAS

22478 SAGUN, ROVILY CLAVERIA

22479 SAHAGUN, AYESSA AGOL

22480 SAHAGUN, CARYL JANE CAPONPON

22481 SAHAGUN, JESSICA MAE MARQUEZ

22482 SAHIDUL, ZAINAB ALPA

22483 SAHILAN, MARY GRACE MAHINAY

22484 SAHIPA, GRAZIELA ABDULLA

22485 SAHURDA, ALDRIN MAGULJADO

22486 SAID, MAESOMAH ABBAS

22487 SAIDONA, SITTIE MAIDAH LAWANSA

22488 SAILADDIN, HAINOR JAMANI

22489 SAJI, PRIYANKA BASA

22490 SAJILI, JHUBEL CABUNSOL

22491 SAJISE, MAE SALAZAR

22492 SAJITARIOS, CARMEN MONSANTO

22493 SAJONIA, MA ERNA CABALFIN

22494 SAJUELA, ANGELICA REVELAR

22495 SAJUL, REYNALYN JOGNO

22496 SAJULGA, JESICA AYENTO

22497 SAKALL, LYNNIE SORIANO

22498 SAKAY, JOEWEE ANN ALCANTARA

22499 SALAAN, SANDRA CATHERINE MANZA

22500 SALAC, WILLIAM DECIERDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:452 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22501 SALACUT, ELLEN LACIO

22502 SALADA, RODENE LAPASANDA

22503 SALADAGA, DAREL VIOLEN

22504 SALADAR, RACHEL CASIPLE

22505 SALADERO, JOY BACALING

22506 SALADINO, CAMOMILLE CASEM

22507 SALADO, ARSELMA PASCO

22508 SALADO, JEMALYN MORATA

22509 SALAGAN, WILBURR VAN CAYME

22510 SALAGIA, NORHANA DAYONDO

22511 SALAGOSTE, MARY JANE PELARIOS

22512 SALAGUBANG, ANGELICA MASAGANDA

22513 SALAGUINTO, ROEL JHON PAMBID

22514 SALAHIRUN, JEHANNA SALAM

22515 SALAK, BJORN GATUS

22516 SALAMAGOS, RAFAEL LIZARDO

22517 SALAMANCA, JONALYN GRAMATICA

22518 SALAMANCA, KRISTINE LOVETH QUILING

22519 SALAMANQUE, GLENDA LIBARDO

22520 SALAMERA, MICHELLE BULLOZO

22521 SALAMERO, ANGELICA HORMEGERA

22522 SALAMIDA, HAZEL BAGUIS

22523 SALAMISAN, MA JANINE MAGTURO

22524 SALAN, NORMITA AYUBAN

22525 SALANGSANG, KRIZEL MAE SALUM

22526 SALAO, BEAU GEE GUIMBAL

22527 SALAPARE, HANNAH MAE REYES

22528 SALAR, JAPHETH KWAN

22529 SALAR, MARIA ANGELA ESPANTON

22530 SALARDA, JOHN RUSTAN PABALAN

22531 SALARDE, MARJOHMAE SALVA

22532 SALARIO, ALIANNIE LINAO

22533 SALAS, CHRISTIAN DANIEL

22534 SALAS, DAISY BADDIRI

22535 SALAS, DENNIS DAVE PINEDA

22536 SALAS, HYDEE MARIE JUSTINE ARAC

22537 SALAS, JEAN ESPINOSA

22538 SALAS, JULIEANNE-ROSE VANZUELA

22539 SALAS, LOVELYN CIBUG

22540 SALAS, MARJORIE FERNANDO

22541 SALAS, MYRENE LOPERA

22542 SALAS, ROSEMARIE FRUCTOSO

22543 SALAS, ROVELYN ZOLINA

22544 SALATAN, JOEY SAYOGAN

22545 SALATANDRE, LUNI GIFT KANGKEE

22546 SALAUM, GODARD VALLOSO

22547 SALAVANTE, NOEFE MOHAGAN

22548 SALAY, MA AIZA CAMAYRA

22549 SALAZAR, ABNER CACATIAN

22550 SALAZAR, AMADOR JR MATUTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:453 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22551 SALAZAR, ANNA MAE NUESTRO

22552 SALAZAR, CARMELA CABAL

22553 SALAZAR, CHARMIE LICOTO

22554 SALAZAR, CHASHA KARIS ERMINA

22555 SALAZAR, CHERILYN PADAYAO

22556 SALAZAR, CHONA BALBAGUIO

22557 SALAZAR, CRISANTO AGBAYANI

22558 SALAZAR, EDITH ROSEL

22559 SALAZAR, GERVELYN DELA CRUZ

22560 SALAZAR, JO ANN OLDEM

22561 SALAZAR, JOPER ANN VALEROSO

22562 SALAZAR, KHEN MAGADAN

22563 SALAZAR, LESLIE CHARMAINE ALVAREZ

22564 SALAZAR, LIZA NARIO

22565 SALAZAR, LOVELY SORIANO

22566 SALAZAR, LUCKY JOY MILLION

22567 SALAZAR, MAIDA PARDUCHO

22568 SALAZAR, MARIFE DELA FUENTE

22569 SALAZAR, MARK DAVE FRANCISCO

22570 SALAZAR, MAYFLOR GAY FULGENCIO

22571 SALAZAR, MAYNERLINDA BIAG

22572 SALAZAR, MELDAN MANALO

22573 SALAZAR, NERISSA MARQUEZ

22574 SALAZAR, NOLY CATIG

22575 SALAZAR, PAUL KENNETH SOCUAGE

22576 SALAZAR, RAQUEL JAVINEZ

22577 SALAZAR, RUTH JOYCE DELA FUENTE

22578 SALAZAR, SHEILA MAE BEHIX

22579 SALAZAR, SHERWIN REYES

22580 SALBIBIA, WOWIE VILLACERAN

22581 SALBINO, MARIEVIC MAGASTINO

22582 SALCEDO, BRIAN BAN

22583 SALCEDO, JESSICA JANE GORGONIA

22584 SALCEDO, JOY TORRES

22585 SALCEDO, MA FATIMA ROSE JOSON

22586 SALCEDO, MARIA ANGELICA

22587 SALCEDO, MARK JAYSON ASCAÑO

22588 SALCEDO, MARY JEAN CURVA

22589 SALDAJENO, IRENE DELACRUZ

22590 SALDAÑA, ROSALY OJENDRAS

22591 SALDIVAR, FLORENCE CEREZO

22592 SALDIVIA, GEL DEGONES

22593 SALDIVIA, JERELYN DE JUAN

22594 SALDIVIA, NEMAI JEMAFE NOBLEZA

22595 SALDO, PEPITO JR ELLESA

22596 SALDON, MA JESSICA MERCADO

22597 SALDUA, ALBERTO GOOC

22598 SALDUA, NOCHEDITA MONTERO

22599 SALE, ALFIERE TORAZO

22600 SALE, EMMELOU LOPECILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:454 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22601 SALE, RODELENE MAE ALABA

22602 SALEGON, IRVIN JOHN ONG

22603 SALEM, APPLE MARIVIC NICOLAS

22604 SALEM, RECHELYN GARINO

22605 SALEN, CARREN DAWI

22606 SALEN, DENRICK RELAGIO

22607 SALEN, MARY JOY SAPO

22608 SALENDREZ, MEOLYN RABE

22609 SALENGA, ANDREA MATIC

22610 SALENGA, HYRA ZAPANTA

22611 SALES, DIANA VALERIANO

22612 SALES, FLORANTE MESIAS

22613 SALES, GERALDINE FERNANDEZ

22614 SALES, HENRY CANO

22615 SALES, JOANNA MARIE MAÑALAC

22616 SALES, LADY GRACE REMPIS

22617 SALES, LILIBETH GOPEZ

22618 SALES, MARIA GIZELA BENITO

22619 SALES, MARIA NYLAH PERPETUA BENITO

22620 SALES, NOEME FUENTECILLA

22621 SALES, PORTIA DULAYCAN

22622 SALES, REMBERT CHRISTIAN ALCOZERO

22623 SALES, RONARINE MALLARI

22624 SALI, ARNEL JAY CLERIGO

22625 SALI, ISNAIN PILIN

22626 SALIBAD, ANA GRACE PAYANGA

22627 SALIBAY, VICTORINO JR AMORA

22628 SALIBIO, QUEENA LEE FEDERICO

22629 SALIDATAN, JAMAICA SHARIFF

22630 SALIDO, AISHA REAL

22631 SALIDO, JOHN IAN CARABAÑA

22632 SALIENDRA, KRISHA BUSTONERA

22633 SALIENTE, LORIE JEAN AUSAN

22634 SALIGAN, SUKOR SALI

22635 SALIGAN, VIMYRIC TOLEDO

22636 SALIGAO, MARY JANE GAMBOA

22637 SALIGUMBA, DONNA MAE TAMAYO

22638 SALIGUMBA, JUDY JR MACARIOLA

22639 SALIGUMBA, MC LAURENCE MARQUEZ

22640 SALIH, MARISSA SABTAL

22641 SALIK, RAIHANA ADZAL

22642 SALIK, SAUDIA UTAP

22643 SALIMBAO, RECIEL ROSALES

22644 SALIMBAY, SHERYL RABINO

22645 SALIMBOT, JOANNA MAURENE MAGBANUA

22646 SALIMBUAT, JUDEE PADIANGAN

22647 SALINAS, ASHLEY DALANGIN

22648 SALINAS, CHARITO ALEJANDRO

22649 SALINAS, CHARMAINE QUINTANO

22650 SALINAS, IRENE PACALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:455 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22651 SALINAS, JESSEL VARGAS

22652 SALINAS, JOHN PAUL MISTERIO

22653 SALINAS, JULIVILLE HORA

22654 SALINAS, MARY GRACE VALENCIA

22655 SALINAS, RODULFO SAMOY

22656 SALINAS, SHERYL SUMAMPONG

22657 SALINASAL, RAZEL LISBOA

22658 SALINDO, JOAN

22659 SALINGAY, JANE MACALAM

22660 SALINGAY, JESSA MAY LISBOA

22661 SALINGAY, SHEELA MAE VILLANUEVA

22662 SALINGGUHAY, MELANIE NUEVAS

22663 SALIPADA, NORHANNA ERES

22664 SALIPDAN, MARISTEL TORMIS

22665 SALIPEN, WINDA ESLAO

22666 SALIRING, CLYDE BACTONG

22667 SALISA, GADZMIN ISMAEL

22668 SALISALI, MARIA LISA SARONG

22669 SALISE, NOE BANAAG

22670 SALISID, MISAEL ADTOON

22671 SALIVA, MARK SALES

22672 SALIVA, ROWENA MUPAN

22673 SALJAY, EDEN GRACE SUMIDO

22674 SALLAN, BRYAN SALINAS

22675 SALLE, SHEENA MAE FULGENCIO

22676 SALLENG, RHEVA BIDALEN

22677 SALLES, JAY ANNE FLORITES

22678 SALMASAN, ANA MAICA SANTILLAN

22679 SALMINGO, FATIMA GULAYAN

22680 SALMON, SCARLETT JOY CARANCIO

22681 SALMORIN, MARY AGNES BASUEL

22682 SALO, JESTONI VILLARUEL

22683 SALOMON, GERRY DOMINGUEZ

22684 SALOMON, ZYRA MACEDA

22685 SALON, DULCE MELODY ESPERON

22686 SALON, IVY LARGO

22687 SALON, JONALYN MEJOS

22688 SALON, MA CHERIE VELASCO

22689 SALON, MARYGRACE ASUNCION

22690 SALONG, NORHANIFA MACALA

22691 SALONGA, APRIL ANULAO

22692 SALONGA, CHARMAINE ARAS NAVARRO

22693 SALONGA, LARRY CALILUNG

22694 SALONGA, ROSEMARIE SANTOS

22695 SALONOY, ESTHER NOVEM ARQUION

22696 SALOSAGCOL, NELSON REGASPI

22697 SALTING, GLAIZA GARCE

22698 SALTING, MICHAEL RACADIO

22699 SALUAN, SERENATA JAMDANI

22700 SALUBAYBA, PAMELA JEAN CACAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:456 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22701 SALUD, REYNALDO ISIP

22702 SALUDAR, CARL ERNIE SANDIGAN

22703 SALUDAR, MA BERNADETTE BALASBAS

22704 SALUDES, ANNA MEA DAEL

22705 SALUDES, JASON DUBLAS

22706 SALUDO, STEPHANIE GRACE LUMENTAC

22707 SALUDO, VERNADETTE

22708 SALUMINTAO, MA TERESA GREGORY

22709 SALUNA, MICHAEL BATOON

22710 SALUNDAGUIT, MARY GRACE CARANOO

22711 SALUNGA, ANNA MARIE CAPUL

22712 SALUNGA, BERNICE AETHENA PEREZ

22713 SALUNGA, LAARNI JOYCE WYCO

22714 SALUNGKIT, JO-AN ES-ISA

22715 SALUNTAO, NIZA NANCY YUBAT

22716 SALURIO, VON MAYO GALIT

22717 SALUTAN, ERWIN INAD

22718 SALVA, DANISON PIEDROS

22719 SALVA, ERNELITO AMOL

22720 SALVA, FLORAVEL MIRAS

22721 SALVA, HERMITO JR CULADA

22722 SALVA, LORENA MANAO

22723 SALVA, MAE JANE CANTUTAY

22724 SALVA, MARICAR ADOLFO

22725 SALVACION, ELLEN LADESMA

22726 SALVACION, MARIA LUCIA LAPIDO

22727 SALVACION, MARICEL OBILDA

22728 SALVACION, MARISSA AGUIFLOR

22729 SALVADOR, ALMIRA JANE EMPLEO

22730 SALVADOR, ARCHIE CAGAS

22731 SALVADOR, CONY ROSE NIEBRES

22732 SALVADOR, DASIE BARING

22733 SALVADOR, DAVE FIGUEROA

22734 SALVADOR, EARL CAÑETE

22735 SALVADOR, EUNICE OROSCO

22736 SALVADOR, FATIMA ANN SALONGA

22737 SALVADOR, JAYSON RODOLFO

22738 SALVADOR, JESUS SIBBALUCA

22739 SALVADOR, JIMALYN PANTALEON

22740 SALVADOR, JOANN DAGURO

22741 SALVADOR, JONALYN QUIRINO

22742 SALVADOR, JONNALYN WALANG

22743 SALVADOR, JOVELLE MACABATA

22744 SALVADOR, JUNELYN GAZZINGAN

22745 SALVADOR, LOVELY STEPHANY ESTEBAN

22746 SALVADOR, MA PILAR ALIANGAN

22747 SALVADOR, MARC JENC SAGUN

22748 SALVADOR, MARTEE GEOFF

22749 SALVADOR, MERVIN TARDAGUELA

22750 SALVADOR, ORLANDO GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:457 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22751 SALVADOR, RHIA MAY GUEVARRA

22752 SALVADOR, RIZZA LYN BASA

22753 SALVADOR, TRICIA ARLENE NOVIDO

22754 SALVADOR, TRICIA CLARYSSE GUERRERO

22755 SALVADORA, ERWIN MANAOG

22756 SALVAN, ROSSETH MANCENIDO

22757 SALVANIA, MARK ANTHONY HARI

22758 SALVANTE, ENCAR MARIE ANGELES

22759 SALVATERA, AUSTIN PEARL PUTOSA

22760 SALVATERA, NIMFA TOBIAS

22761 SALVATERO, KATHYRYN-JOY MANTALA

22762 SALVATIERA, PROMISE DAT-AY

22763 SALVATIERRA, JONVI BUÑO

22764 SALVAÑA, DIVENA PALLE

22765 SALVILLA, HAZEL CAMARINES

22766 SALVINO, MADELINE MENO

22767 SALVIO, RAUL ROBERTO II MORENO

22768 SALVO, AIMEE DAGOHOY

22769 SALVO, JOANNA MARIE ADLAWAN

22770 SAMAD, JEANMAR MILANES

22771 SAMAD, NORHANA ZAGALES

22772 SAMADAN, MILDRED ABELILLA

22773 SAMANIEGO, CHONA BURAC

22774 SAMANIEGO, DARWIN CUNDANGAN

22775 SAMANIEGO, JONNALYN BEDUA

22776 SAMANIEGO, JONNEL CARPIO

22777 SAMANTELA, AMY SABALLEGUE

22778 SAMANTELA, MARIA SIENNA ARANA

22779 SAMAR, BO GAHOY

22780 SAMAR, MARYCRIS MANAYON

22781 SAMAR, NADITH DONTON

22782 SAMARITA, EMILYN TALUSAN

22783 SAMARTINO, TATIANA JUBENE HINA

22784 SAMBALOD, JUDITH DELA PEÑA

22785 SAMBAYAN, JENIE GABATO

22786 SAMBOLAWAN, NEHRAN MUDSOL

22787 SAMBRANA, JENALIN BONTIS

22788 SAMBUTUAN, JAYNODIN TUGA

22789 SAMIA, CLAIRE CAPULE

22790 SAMILIN, JELLIS ESCOBAR

22791 SAMILLANO, JELYN UDTOHAN

22792 SAMILLANO, RENO TOLEDANO

22793 SAMLING, JOUFFRY LORETO

22794 SAMONTAN, DONABELLA GA

22795 SAMONTE, AIZA CELESTIAL

22796 SAMONTE, DIVINA TAPIRU

22797 SAMONTE, FRENZES PAROLA

22798 SAMONTE, JENIE DUMALAOG

22799 SAMONTE, JULIE EMMA

22800 SAMONTE, JULIET MONTERAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:458 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22801 SAMONTE, KRISTINE JOIE STA MARIA

22802 SAMONTE, LEO MAKLIN VICENA

22803 SAMONTE, MARJOMIE CRISOSTOMO

22804 SAMONTE, MARY GRACE ANTALAN

22805 SAMONTINA, DIVINA DIMAIWAT

22806 SAMONTINA, MARLON BACUS

22807 SAMONTINA, ROWENA NAUPAN

22808 SAMORANOS, REYMOND PELONITA

22809 SAMPAGA, ELFEUJUN MONDING

22810 SAMPAGA, JAQUELINE BANDOJO

22811 SAMPANG, AMILYN BAJADE

22812 SAMPAYAN, CHRISTIAN

22813 SAMPILO, ADRIAN CORPUZ

22814 SAMPLIDAN, ALEX SALANDUYAN

22815 SAMPOLE, MAITHA SECURATA

22816 SAMPOLLO, JOSE RODEL ESPANOLA

22817 SAMSAMAN, KATHERINE AIRA MENDOZA

22818 SAMSON, ALJON GIGANTE

22819 SAMSON, CHARMAINE ACENA

22820 SAMSON, CINDERELLA MANGAHAS

22821 SAMSON, GEMMA MARIE MANALO

22822 SAMSON, ISAIAH ANDO

22823 SAMSON, JENNIFER ALMONIA

22824 SAMSON, JOCELYN TORRES

22825 SAMSON, KENNA MARIE PEREZ

22826 SAMSON, LUIGI MARTIN POSADA

22827 SAMSON, MA GELLI DIANNE AQUINO

22828 SAMSON, MARIA CRISTINA DIZON

22829 SAMSON, MARION KENNETH LONGOS

22830 SAMSON, MARK KEVIN CRUZ

22831 SAMSON, MARY GRACE BAUTISTA

22832 SAMSON, ROSELYN MILLIONDAGA

22833 SAMSON, SHERMYN CAPOR

22834 SAMULDE, JAYZZA RONTAL

22835 SAMUS, MARLETH TUMANENG

22836 SAN, MARCEL FRANCIS LIMBUDAN

22837 SAN AGUSTIN, AUBREY CANDAZA

22838 SAN ANDRES, CHRISTOPHER RHETT CARIAGA

22839 SAN ANDRES, GERALD CABALES

22840 SAN ANTONIO, FRANCIS NALIMUTAN

22841 SAN ANTONIO, HENNA MENESES

22842 SAN BUENAVENTURA, GLECINDA REYES

22843 SAN DIEGO, EVANZUINDA MAGAT

22844 SAN DIEGO, PETRONILA GARCIA

22845 SAN ESTEBAN, LEAH ANGELA PENIS

22846 SAN FELIPE, DENCY FELICIANO

22847 SAN FELIPE, ORLAND LATIGAY

22848 SAN FRANCISCO, LIZA PLAZA

22849 SAN GABRIEL, ANALYN PASCUAL

22850 SAN GABRIEL, JANINE FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:459 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22851 SAN JOSE, GRETCHEN REYES

22852 SAN JOSE, JENIZEN BALAJADIA

22853 SAN JOSE, JERICK DELA RAMA

22854 SAN JOSE, KIMBERLY ESCO

22855 SAN JOSE, KRISTINE REYES

22856 SAN JOSE, MA RHEALYN QUING-QUING

22857 SAN JOSE, ROSALYNE ARIMADO

22858 SAN JUAN, CHARGIE PANAGLIMA

22859 SAN JUAN, EMMAVIL LAURIO

22860 SAN JUAN, JAMSON AREL

22861 SAN JUAN, JOHN RAYMOND ANTONINO

22862 SAN JUAN, MARIA JOVIE MAY TONGAY

22863 SAN JUAN, MARICRIS SIBULO

22864 SAN JUAN, MARK JIM CELIS

22865 SAN JUAN, MARY ROSE PANUELOS

22866 SAN LUIS, AILEEN MARIE OLIEM

22867 SAN LUIS, GENEVIB LAGO

22868 SAN LUIS, MARICEN LUCERO

22869 SAN LUIS, RYAN ERWIN DEMADARA

22870 SAN MANUEL, LHEA DELA CRUZ

22871 SAN MATEO, AILEEN TUSI

22872 SAN MIGUEL, LIEZEL LIWAG

22873 SAN MIGUEL, LIZA LAMPON

22874 SAN MIGUEL, NACYLIE ILAN

22875 SAN PASCUAL, ANNA MARIE SAGUN

22876 SAN PEDRO, BEHILDA PAJIMNA

22877 SAN PEDRO, JAYMARIE OPIANA

22878 SAN PEDRO, SHEILA MAE VARGAS

22879 SANA, APRIL ROMEROSA

22880 SANA, RONN PANLILIO

22881 SANAL, SHERYL LIBOT

22882 SANAO, MA CZARINA SALVE DOLOR

22883 SANARAN, BENGILYN

22884 SANARAN, RICA MAE SIDDAYAO

22885 SANCHA, JONAH MAE HUBILLA

22886 SANCHA, MERRY ANNE CORSINO

22887 SANCHEZ, ANDREA ROSE DIRECTO

22888 SANCHEZ, ANDY KHENN EBAL

22889 SANCHEZ, ARLENE AGURIN

22890 SANCHEZ, ARNIE FELIX

22891 SANCHEZ, BERNARD MAGNO

22892 SANCHEZ, CELESTE ELIAS

22893 SANCHEZ, CESAR RYAN EVANGELIO

22894 SANCHEZ, CHERRIEVIC CASTILLO

22895 SANCHEZ, CLARE IVY MASANGKAY

22896 SANCHEZ, CLARK MONJE MORAÑA

22897 SANCHEZ, CLYDEE LYN PONDOON

22898 SANCHEZ, CSHERINA SANTOS

22899 SANCHEZ, DAN-GIL SAMSON

22900 SANCHEZ, DANIEL RIZALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:460 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22901 SANCHEZ, EDELITA ITUM

22902 SANCHEZ, EDWARD BERDONAR

22903 SANCHEZ, ELLA TAÑAÑA

22904 SANCHEZ, ELLARAINE RAMIREZ

22905 SANCHEZ, ELVIC MAGSINO

22906 SANCHEZ, ENEMESIA BAYLON

22907 SANCHEZ, ERNIE AGSALUD

22908 SANCHEZ, FERNAND PANGILINAN

22909 SANCHEZ, FLORIE MAE VILLAREN

22910 SANCHEZ, FRANK ANTHONY SARMIENTO

22911 SANCHEZ, FRENCHY PERFAS

22912 SANCHEZ, GERLY POLEÑO

22913 SANCHEZ, GLEZEL IMPERIAL

22914 SANCHEZ, GRACE JABNERO

22915 SANCHEZ, GRETCHEN LEDESMA

22916 SANCHEZ, GWENEVER JAYNE RAMOS

22917 SANCHEZ, JARED PARIS

22918 SANCHEZ, JAYCEL SORTES

22919 SANCHEZ, JAYLYN MARANAN

22920 SANCHEZ, JAYMARK LADIA

22921 SANCHEZ, JAYSON DIRECTO

22922 SANCHEZ, JENIFER CONCHA

22923 SANCHEZ, JHEFFREY GUEVARRA

22924 SANCHEZ, JOANALES APILADO

22925 SANCHEZ, KATHERINE FACULANAN

22926 SANCHEZ, LENIE CARINGAL

22927 SANCHEZ, LEO ANGELO ALCANTARA

22928 SANCHEZ, LEONILA CUENCA

22929 SANCHEZ, MA NADINE LAMIG

22930 SANCHEZ, MARIA LOURDES

22931 SANCHEZ, MARIANNE CHUA

22932 SANCHEZ, MARY JOY BALISI

22933 SANCHEZ, MELNA COSTANILLA

22934 SANCHEZ, MILABELLE FRANCISCO

22935 SANCHEZ, RAQUEL MASAWAY

22936 SANCHEZ, RICHEL MOJICA

22937 SANCHEZ, RONALYN BUCAD

22938 SANCHEZ, SALDY BARITA

22939 SANCHEZ, SYRRA ANTONETTE POBAR

22940 SANCHEZ, ULYSSES ABABAN

22941 SANCHO, DAISY DAING

22942 SANCHO, RONNELLE THURSDAY BAUTISTA

22943 SANDAGA, CARIEL TICAGAN

22944 SANDICO, MARY JO ROQUE

22945 SANDIG, CHARMAINE CACHO

22946 SANDIG, LIEZYL HILA

22947 SANDOVAL, CRISTINE TAÑAS

22948 SANDOVAL, DARLENE CASTRO

22949 SANDOVAL, KRISTIN MAE SARMIENTO

22950 SANDOVAL, RANULFO JR ROMANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:461 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

22951 SANDOVAL, RONA MAE TAGSUAN

22952 SANG-ET, NERISSA TILANG

22953 SANGA, EDISON MALONZO

22954 SANGALANG, BERNA LIZA ONDO

22955 SANGALANG, DAISY ACEDO

22956 SANGALANG, MADILANE TONGOL

22957 SANGCA, MOHAMMAD ERSHAD DIMAAMPAO

22958 SANGCAP, MILAGROS CEREZO

22959 SANGCHA-AN, FLOR MACANNOY

22960 SANGCO, TRIXIA JEAN AMOGUIS

22961 SANGDAAN, NOVELYN TABAO-ICAN

22962 SANGEL, KELVIN HUSENIA

22963 SANGGOY, MERIAM AYANGDAN

22964 SANGKALAHAN, SADDIYA BALIYONG

22965 SANGKULA, RIZA ARAGON

22966 SANGUIZA, EDINEL NAVARRETE

22967 SANGYAHON, ARLYN HILARIO

22968 SANI, NORONSALAM SULTAN

22969 SANICO, JANICE REQUIERO

22970 SANICO, LEA JEAN BRIOLA

22971 SANICO, LENLEE

22972 SANICO, LEO LUCAÑAS

22973 SANIEL, HARVEY LABRADOR

22974 SANIEL, RAFDI SACEDOR

22975 SANO, LEONICAR CABALDO

22976 SANO, MARIA JESSA JAY ESPANILLO

22977 SANO, ROSE MARIE MONTE

22978 SANOPAO, MONALIZA SOLIMAN

22979 SANORIA, ANDREW LUCKY LEGASPI

22980 SANORJO, ROSENDA LUNAS

22981 SANOT, EUNICE SERRA

22982 SANQUI, KATE BERNARDINE DEGRANO

22983 SANQUI, WINNIE IRISH TUPAS

22984 SANSANO, RHEA DE GUZMAN

22985 SANSON, CLARISA SUMILE

22986 SANTAMARIA, IAN ALFONSO JR DEGRACIA

22987 SANTANDER, GRACE CAMBONGA

22988 SANTANDER, JHUREN VICSON CRUZADA

22989 SANTARIN, JOANNA ANTIC

22990 SANTELICES, JOHN SERWIN VARGAS

22991 SANTIAGO, AIRAH MANANGAN

22992 SANTIAGO, APRIL LAGRAMA

22993 SANTIAGO, CAROLYN BUNDA

22994 SANTIAGO, CATHERINE MAGBITANG

22995 SANTIAGO, CINDY CRISNALO ESPAÑOLA

22996 SANTIAGO, CRISTINE MAGBANUA

22997 SANTIAGO, DENMARK SUNGA

22998 SANTIAGO, FERLYNE SOMBILLO

22999 SANTIAGO, GERMELA JALOP

23000 SANTIAGO, GLAN MAICA MARIE CARIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:462 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23001 SANTIAGO, IVAN ANGELO ANONUEVO

23002 SANTIAGO, JESSY LYNE BONUS

23003 SANTIAGO, JOEANA ROSE GAPPI

23004 SANTIAGO, JOHN LESTER ROQUE

23005 SANTIAGO, JOMELL MIRANDA

23006 SANTIAGO, JUBE MELAIDA MEDRANO

23007 SANTIAGO, KEMBERLYN CAIMOL

23008 SANTIAGO, LEO SANTOS

23009 SANTIAGO, LYNEL REBUSTES

23010 SANTIAGO, MARRIANNE CARPIO

23011 SANTIAGO, MARY ANN MENTAC

23012 SANTIAGO, MARY GRACE ACUÑA

23013 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE ARAOJO

23014 SANTIAGO, MARY JANE NATAD

23015 SANTIAGO, MAUREEN OLAYVAR

23016 SANTIAGO, MAYA LEUTERIO

23017 SANTIAGO, MERJELLIE JANE BALABAG

23018 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL CONCEPCION

23019 SANTIAGO, MICHAEL JOHN CARAIG

23020 SANTIAGO, MIECA APOLINARIO

23021 SANTIAGO, NOREEN PERCY

23022 SANTIAGO, RACQUEL LAZARO

23023 SANTIAGO, RALPH MAQUILING

23024 SANTIAGO, RESLIE MOSUELA

23025 SANTIAGO, RICHENE GAMENG

23026 SANTIAGO, SHARMAINE SAMANTHA BRAGAS

23027 SANTIAGO, SHERYL JANE BOMAON

23028 SANTIAGO, SONNY PASCUA

23029 SANTIAGO, ZARENE VILLANUEVA

23030 SANTIAS, LORDELYN GELLO-AGAN

23031 SANTIC, JHAISAN RICO

23032 SANTILECES, CAMILLE PROFETA

23033 SANTILLAN, ERA PARACUELLES

23034 SANTILLAN, JEFF LLOYD OLARTE

23035 SANTILLAN, JEZRYL BIGATA

23036 SANTILLAN, MA CHRISTINA DE VERA

23037 SANTILLAN, MAE BARBAS

23038 SANTILLAN, MELOJEAN FLORES

23039 SANTILLAN, RHODA CASTRO

23040 SANTILLAN, SANDRA LEAH RAGRAG

23041 SANTILLANA, JUNALYN MAE NUÑEZ

23042 SANTINLO, JENNICA BIRONDO

23043 SANTISO, JOSE JR DELA CRUZ

23044 SANTONIA, VON KENNETH EDRADAN

23045 SANTOS, ALBERT RAGADIO

23046 SANTOS, ANALYN PUBLICO

23047 SANTOS, APPLE MATIAS

23048 SANTOS, APRILYNE ATIENZA

23049 SANTOS, ARIANNE MARIE ONG

23050 SANTOS, ARLENE PAILDILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:463 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23051 SANTOS, ARLENE PAROBROB

23052 SANTOS, ARNOLD FRANCISCO

23053 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN BERNARDO

23054 SANTOS, CRISOSTOMO JR OCAMPO

23055 SANTOS, DAISY MALLARI

23056 SANTOS, DEXTER MARTIN

23057 SANTOS, EDDEN ROWELL MASIBAY

23058 SANTOS, ELLAINE ANN YUMANG

23059 SANTOS, ELMOR LUNAR

23060 SANTOS, ELORAINE BARREDO

23061 SANTOS, FLORENCE SANTOS

23062 SANTOS, GENEVA LOU CELOCIA

23063 SANTOS, GIRLIE MATUNAN

23064 SANTOS, GLADYS TURNO

23065 SANTOS, GRACIA MIKAELA LINTAG

23066 SANTOS, HARLENE DELA CRUZ

23067 SANTOS, IAN GABRIEL RAMIREZ

23068 SANTOS, JACIE RAE VILLAMIN

23069 SANTOS, JACQUELINE BARRERA

23070 SANTOS, JAZMIN TITA MANLOLO

23071 SANTOS, JE-AN SANTOS

23072 SANTOS, JENNY FLOR YU

23073 SANTOS, JERMAINE MARIE DINGWASEN

23074 SANTOS, JEWEL DACUMOS

23075 SANTOS, JOAN SANCHEZ

23076 SANTOS, JOAN JOCELYN ALDIP

23077 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CRUZ

23078 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE LACSON

23079 SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE SANTOS

23080 SANTOS, JOANNE NUÑEZCA

23081 SANTOS, JOCELYN ABARRA

23082 SANTOS, JOERHYLL FERRER

23083 SANTOS, JOHN CRISTOPHER AREVALO

23084 SANTOS, JOHN KENNETH OMBAJEN

23085 SANTOS, JOHN SIRON DOMINGO

23086 SANTOS, JONIE GLEY NOVERAS

23087 SANTOS, JOVY ANN ALARCON

23088 SANTOS, KHRISSHA ANN MIRANDA

23089 SANTOS, KRISTINE

23090 SANTOS, KRYSTEL JOY CURIBANG

23091 SANTOS, LADY DIANE CRUZ

23092 SANTOS, LEEDA LAGUADOR

23093 SANTOS, LHESLIEFEA ARCINAS

23094 SANTOS, LORAINE ANN MARCOS

23095 SANTOS, LORRELAINE LOPEZ

23096 SANTOS, LOU AMMEE SOMBILLA

23097 SANTOS, MARIA BLANCA LOU LAGUNA

23098 SANTOS, MARIA JELLEZA ALARDE

23099 SANTOS, MARICEL MERCADO

23100 SANTOS, MARIEBETH GREGORIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:464 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23101 SANTOS, MARILYN BODOTA

23102 SANTOS, MARYAN SALANGSANG

23103 SANTOS, MCLYNN ORDINADO

23104 SANTOS, MELODY EASTRIDGE

23105 SANTOS, MONALIZA OPIAZA

23106 SANTOS, NATANIEL JR BAGSIC

23107 SANTOS, NEMENCIO JR SANTOS

23108 SANTOS, NICCA LYN CUÑADO

23109 SANTOS, NILDA PINEDA

23110 SANTOS, NOEMI VERZOSA

23111 SANTOS, PATRICIA MARY ORLINA

23112 SANTOS, PAULA MARIEL NICODEMUS

23113 SANTOS, PHOEBE BAGALAY

23114 SANTOS, PRINCESS KATE JESSICA CABIGTING

23115 SANTOS, RACHEL HERNANDEZ

23116 SANTOS, RACHEL ANN NUÑEZ

23117 SANTOS, RICMARL BOCALBOS

23118 SANTOS, RIZZA HERNANDEZ

23119 SANTOS, ROCELLE DE LA CRUZ

23120 SANTOS, RODOLFO JR SULIT

23121 SANTOS, ROMA LYN CERNERO

23122 SANTOS, RONA MARIE PANGAN

23123 SANTOS, SHERYL BERNARDO

23124 SANTOS, STEFEN MICLAT

23125 SANTOS, STEPHANIE GAE DELA CRUZ

23126 SANTOS, VICTORIA CORTEZ

23127 SANTOS, VIOLY FERNANDA YUMANG

23128 SANTOS, WANNY MILAINE NACURAY

23129 SANTOS, WINSTON DEL ROSARIO

23130 SANTUA, AGNES GERARDO

23131 SANTUYO, FARRAH NORBERTE

23132 SANZ, KARREN CANUDAY

23133 SAPAD, FERNANDO TOPASE

23134 SAPADEN, JOANNA CLAIRE ULIT

23135 SAPAL, ASNIA DULOA

23136 SAPALARAN, BRIAN PAMA

23137 SAPALARAN, REGINE PAMA

23138 SAPALLO, DARREL CLOSA

23139 SAPALO, ROSALIE REVILLA

23140 SAPANZA, LOREMAE PRANISA

23141 SAPELLENO, GLORY VI MOLO

23142 SAPIAN, DIOSALYN REYES

23143 SAPICO, ALBERT VELASCO

23144 SAPICO, ARWIN TARGA

23145 SAPIERA, HAZEL ANN LAVARIAS

23146 SAPIGAO, AIRA JILL SALAS

23147 SAPIGAO, DANIEL GARCIA

23148 SAPINOSO, RAYMOND BRONGCANO

23149 SAPIO, ALICE AMADOR

23150 SAPIO, JOHNNY ALBARICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:465 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23151 SAPIO, VINJORE MUÑEZ

23152 SAPITAN, JESSICA LEAÑO

23153 SAPLA, ALLAN JAY

23154 SAPLA, HONEYZA BIHAG

23155 SAPLAD, ANALYN DACARA

23156 SAPON, RENELYN MUÑOZ

23157 SAPONG, RAQUEL CASTILLO

23158 SAPUL, ERIC BAYLON

23159 SAPUL, JAIDE HIZOLE

23160 SAPUNGAN, KATHLEEN ENRIQUEZ

23161 SAPUNGAN, NICKOL ANNE RUAN

23162 SAPUNGAN, SARAH JOY GEÑOSO

23163 SAPUNGAY, MARY GRACE BARENG

23164 SAQUIAN, MARJUNE JUCAY

23165 SAQUIBAL, RHEA MAE BELLEZA

23166 SAQUIDO, JOHN KENETH LATAYAN

23167 SAQUIN, DARULD BERO

23168 SAQUIN, FREDDIE JR ONGCOY

23169 SAQUING, WENDY GUMARO

23170 SARABIA, DAVID MATTHEW PANGANTIHON

23171 SARABIA, DEBORAH GRACIA PANGANTIHON

23172 SARABIA, JUSTEN DELA CRUZ

23173 SARABIA, NENITA ALCEDO

23174 SARABIA, RELIALYN ROLDAN

23175 SARABOSING, ERNIE VERADIO

23176 SARAC, CHAI GAEL QUESADA

23177 SARAD, EXCEL MINETTE REBOTE

23178 SARAD, GILBERT GANIA

23179 SARAET, ANA ROSE GARSOLAO

23180 SARAGA, JHOAN SALVADO

23181 SARAMOSING, JEAN PACATE

23182 SARANDIN, MARWIN DALISAY

23183 SARANGANI, SAFIAH JALALODDIN

23184 SARANILLO, JULIEN JABA-AN

23185 SARAOSAD, MIRIAM MEL GADIA

23186 SARASUA, GABRIELLE AVERILLA

23187 SARAUM, ROSE LYN CODILLA

23188 SARAUS, ALNEPH JOY SARAUS

23189 SARAZA, RECHELLE SAMILLAO

23190 SARCIA, DONNABEL SENA

23191 SARCON, MARK GUTIERREZ

23192 SARDA, CAMILO CESAR YNTIG

23193 SARDA, JOJIT FUENTES

23194 SARDENIA, ERICA MENDOZA

23195 SARDIDO, ALEX HORE

23196 SARDIDO, ENRIQUE LLEÑA

23197 SARDIDO, JHOANN SINAJON

23198 SARDINA, JERELYN ARCEO

23199 SARDON, BERNADETTE PEARL NAPAO

23200 SARENAS, QUEENIE ANNE GOTICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:466 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23201 SARGADO, KRISTINE ICY GULTIANO

23202 SARGENTO, NEILEUSTER RAZON

23203 SARI, LEILANIE FLORES

23204 SARI, LOURDES TAYTAY

23205 SARILAMA, FAISANA MASNAR

23206 SARILLANA, JOVAN BORJA

23207 SARINAS, BENILAR JOY MONZON

23208 SARINO, JOHN MARK CHRISTIAN PALER

23209 SARINO, KIM IDULSA

23210 SARIO, BRYAN ANTHONY OPO

23211 SARIO, JOANNA RUTH MANIANO

23212 SARIO, KATHLYNE KAYE OKIT

23213 SARIO, KEVIN JACK AMERICA

23214 SARIO, LEVIE ADDURU

23215 SARIO, MARY JANE ESCLANDA

23216 SARIOLA, MELCHIE OQUIALDA

23217 SARIP, JAHARA I

23218 SARIPA, RONNAFE DILAG

23219 SARITA, CLARIE BELLE SERVIDAD

23220 SARITA, LEAMEL CAMANTOY

23221 SARMEN, MARK ALLEN MORENO

23222 SARMIENTO, CHARES BLESA DEL ROSARIO

23223 SARMIENTO, CLARENCE CORRAL

23224 SARMIENTO, CRICEL BAUTISTA

23225 SARMIENTO, DAISY ATIENZA

23226 SARMIENTO, DONALYN GUACHE

23227 SARMIENTO, EHRNA COSTA

23228 SARMIENTO, ENA MARIE MAGALLANES

23229 SARMIENTO, FLORDELIZA CUYOS

23230 SARMIENTO, FRIEZA JOY ROJADO

23231 SARMIENTO, HAZEL RICO

23232 SARMIENTO, HENRICH JAMES WATIN

23233 SARMIENTO, JANET FRIAS

23234 SARMIENTO, JAYE EILEEN MENDOZA

23235 SARMIENTO, JEAN PAULA MENDOZA

23236 SARMIENTO, KATHERINE GUIMBAL

23237 SARMIENTO, KRISTINE MAE BENDANILLO

23238 SARMIENTO, KYLE ALVAREZ

23239 SARMIENTO, MAITA YGRUBAY

23240 SARMIENTO, MARGIE ANN ABANDO

23241 SARMIENTO, MARIA ROSITA REAZON

23242 SARMIENTO, MARK ALVIN MOSUELA

23243 SARMIENTO, MARY FE NAVARRETE

23244 SARMIENTO, NOEL KIKAY

23245 SARMIENTO, PABLO NOEL ROXAS

23246 SARMIENTO, RALPH KENNETH JAVAR

23247 SARMIENTO, RONADAN ANIÑON

23248 SARMIENTO, SHIENA JACOB

23249 SARMIENTO, ZERLYN BALESTRAMON

23250 SARNE, ROSSLEEN MAE MIRAPLES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:467 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23251 SARNO, BEVERLY DANDOY

23252 SARNO, WALTHER ORDANIZA

23253 SAROL, ARDY REYES

23254 SARONA, MARY GRACE MADRIDANO

23255 SARONG, MARIAN MARIANO

23256 SARONG, MARY GRACE LANGOTE

23257 SARONG, NOEL GALINATO

23258 SARSABA, DONNY RIVERA

23259 SARSALEJO, DEOCYTH ARTIAGA

23260 SARSALEJO, ELGIE NIEZ

23261 SARSONAS, JEAN SEBULLEN

23262 SARTE, CRISTONEL GAMIS

23263 SARTE, JOHNEL CARRIAGA

23264 SARTE, PATRICK LLANA

23265 SARUANG, HUSSEIN MACAPODI

23266 SARVIDA, AILEEN FAITH IMBO

23267 SARVIDA, JAYMAR CASTULO

23268 SASA, AGNES GAROY

23269 SASABO, IRENE ARROYO

23270 SASARITA, AMYDEL FORMENTERA

23271 SASE, ROSALYN GALLO

23272 SASIL, EMIL ANTHONY GUINITARAN

23273 SASIL, LLOYD VINCENT OLMOGUEZ

23274 SASING, IVY ORTEGA

23275 SASOTA, KRISTELLE BUENAFLOR

23276 SASTRE, ARIEL EGE

23277 SASTRILLAS, NELSON JR FORMAREJO

23278 SASULUYA, ROWENA LUCERO

23279 SASUMAN, CHRISTOPHER PAULO MORITE

23280 SASUTANA, OLIVER ALAGDON

23281 SATIEMBRE, NOEL MACASIL

23282 SATINITIGAN, GLENNMAR DUMARAN

23283 SATINITIGAN, MICHAEL YBARRITA

23284 SATIOQUIA, JOSEPHINE PANGILINAN

23285 SATO, JUVELYN GONZAGA

23286 SATO, MIRIAM MARCO

23287 SATORRE, ELIA MURIEL URQUIA

23288 SATORRE, MARIA CHRISTINE BATA

23289 SATUR, NICANOR JR CALADO

23290 SATURNINO, FAYE ANNE LUMILANG

23291 SATURNO, EZROM ALIPARO

23292 SATUROS, CLARITA PLADIAS

23293 SATUROS, SARAH MAE OLVIDO

23294 SAUCEJO, EDRALINE NOGUERA

23295 SAUCELO, ANNABELLE BARUNDIA

23296 SAUCELO, BRYAN ARTHUR CAMPOS

23297 SAUD, BURHANUDDIN SAMAD

23298 SAULON, JOVERT GABRIEL SERRANO

23299 SAURA, ROWENA DE VERA

23300 SAURE, JANETTE DAQUIOAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:468 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23301 SAUT, MHEYRILL ESQUILONA

23302 SAUZ, ROVEN OLIN ELLI

23303 SAVARIZ, EFREN JR ALJAS

23304 SAWANGIN, CLINT TEJANO

23305 SAWAY, SAIMA ANDAL

23306 SAWEY, ASONCION ACMO

23307 SAYAGO, ARCHEL ARADO

23308 SAYAGO, ERICA BANDOLA

23309 SAYARI, AHARINDA BUYOK

23310 SAYAS, ALLENE LEYBA

23311 SAYCON, EXEL VIOLETA

23312 SAYLO, MICHELLE ISADA

23313 SAYLON, LORENA MANAIG

23314 SAYNO, CARMELA FRANCISCO

23315 SAYNO, JOANA CORTADO

23316 SAYRE, LEONILA KIBINGAN

23317 SAYRE, MYRA NGALEW

23318 SAYSI, JHONIES GALARIO

23319 SAYSON, CATILYN CONIENDO

23320 SAYSON, CRESCIVE CALACAT

23321 SAYSON, DAISY SANTILLANA

23322 SAYSON, DAISY JOY BATICAN

23323 SAYSON, DANICA ALFANTE

23324 SAYSON, DONNA BORRES

23325 SAYSON, EMMA LUGOD

23326 SAYSON, JENYVEB TAGATA

23327 SAYSON, JONALYN CANALIJA

23328 SAYSON, MARITES DE GUZMAN

23329 SAYSON, MAYLEN FACIOL

23330 SAYSON, MINERVA CANALIJA

23331 SAYSON, NOAH JUSTINE CABUJAT

23332 SAYSON, RYAN RODRIGUEZ

23333 SAYSON, SHERYL OLINGAY

23334 SAÑOSA, FRANCIS ALCOBA

23335 SCHOFIELD, BRIAN DELOS SANTOS

23336 SCRIBNER, GILDA ESTACION

23337 SE, JOANNE CASIM

23338 SE, MARIE NIMFA SEGUI

23339 SE, NATHANIEL FRANCISCO

23340 SE, REY ANGELO GIANAN

23341 SEARES, RHONA WENCESS SEVILLA

23342 SEBALLOS, JHON EDWARD GAMO

23343 SEBASTIAN, MARCO FLORES

23344 SEBASTIAN, MARINELLE GRACE MARCOS

23345 SEBASTIAN, MARY JANE CASTANEDA

23346 SEBASTIAN, REGINA GRACE VILLANUEVA

23347 SEBIDO, KRISCHELLE DUEÑAS

23348 SEBUA, ROSABELL LAURIO

23349 SEBUC, CHARLEMAGNE VILLENA

23350 SEBUCO, MARISOL CAMPOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:469 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23351 SEBUMPAN, LOVE JOY VILLAHERMOSA

23352 SECHICO, EDELYN ABELLA

23353 SECO, MARIA VIDA ALVAREZ

23354 SECORIN, OSIAS VIOLEN

23355 SECRETARIA, CHARITY CARIÑO

23356 SECRETARIA, JOCELYN PALMERO

23357 SECRETARIA, NORBERTO MABALATO

23358 SECRETARIO, KEVIN CLAMAR

23359 SECUSANA, GEMMA OBLEANDA

23360 SEDANTO, MARY ELLANE PANGILINAN

23361 SEDENIO, QUENEE CASTILLANO

23362 SEDEÑO, EDNALYN ROMAN

23363 SEDIACO, JACQUELINE DE JESUS

23364 SEDILLO, BONIVIE CAMASO

23365 SEDORIOSA, GENNY ROSE HOMOGALA

23366 SEDROME, JENELY ACEDO

23367 SEGESA, MARK VINCENT NAYRIE

23368 SEGISMAR, JANIERO AGUILAR

23369 SEGOVIA, LARA MAE SAN PASCUAL

23370 SEGOVIA, LORETO JR LOMOLJO

23371 SEGOVIA, RONALD MADERA

23372 SEGOVIA, UEL MAY BARBA

23373 SEGUALAN, ROEL GENOVATA

23374 SEGUERRA, JENNY ROSE GARDOZE

23375 SEGUI, KRISTINE JO FERNANDEZ

23376 SEGUIRO, KENNETH BIEN TIMBANG

23377 SEGUMPAN, WELVEN CABRILLOS

23378 SEGUNDO, ANGELIE ORDOÑA

23379 SEGUNDO, MAY GOLD ANNIBAN

23380 SEGUNDO, SHAELET WASIT

23381 SEGUNDO, VANESSA MAKIGOD

23382 SEGURA, JOANNA MARIE PAGULAYAN

23383 SEGURA, SHAMELA GRACE MENDOZA

23384 SEGURA, SHEEN ANGELIE PEPITO

23385 SEITON, MARK ORTIZ

23386 SEJANE, JEANILEE GABAYNO

23387 SELDA, LEMUEL ACAPULCO

23388 SELDA, MARK LOUIE ANTONIO

23389 SELDO, JAYNEVI GLAIR VANILLA

23390 SELFIDES, SHERRY ANN ALAMO

23391 SELIM, EDWARD DANDOY

23392 SELIM, JHON JUANITES

23393 SELLADO, GIA MALAGA

23394 SELMA, MA ELGIE DAYUJA

23395 SEMAÑA, ANA MARIE

23396 SEMAÑA, LIRMALYN ALLAM

23397 SEMBRANO, ALYANNA MAJAL BORRES

23398 SEMENIANO, CHERRY GRACE GELLAMUCHO

23399 SEMENSE, FIDELES TORMIS

23400 SEMIL, ILYN GRANCAPAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:470 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23401 SEMILLA, DIVINA GRACE LAWAGAN

23402 SEMILLA, MARIA FILOMENA EDERON

23403 SEMILLANO, MARVIN DE JOSE

23404 SEMOLAVA, JUVIE ESCAPORE

23405 SEMSEM, EDLYN MARIE LOPEZ

23406 SENA, CHRISTINE SALVE MORALES

23407 SENADOS, EDMAR GIPALA

23408 SENARIO, GENEVEVE DOMALAON

23409 SENAS, JON MARK PACURIBOT

23410 SENDICO, JOHN JERIC MUNDA

23411 SENDIN, SHEILOH GUBATAN

23412 SENGCO, CHRISTOPHER IAN NUÑEZ

23413 SENIEGO, CARLO CABASAN

23414 SENIEL, KATHLEEN MAY TEJADA

23415 SENIEL, RICHEL TUZON

23416 SENIN, CHESTER NAVARRO

23417 SENINA, AGATHA LEIUR ZAMORA

23418 SENIR, BHEA PERILLO

23419 SENO, DARVIC JOHN PISOS

23420 SENO, IRIS CHRISTINE VILLALINO

23421 SENO, MAE FLOR PENALES

23422 SENO, TITO FLORES

23423 SENOBIO, MARIA CHONA LABAJO

23424 SENON, MARMEL MILITANTE

23425 SENOSA, REVEALY CALO

23426 SENSON, JOY MARIE FRANK

23427 SENTES, FREDPER CORTEZ

23428 SENUPE, LENIE JOY MANAAY

23429 SEPE, MARITHER ALIMBON

23430 SEPRIOTO, JONNEL ARJAY MALANYAON

23431 SEQUIÑO, AUBREY ROSALES

23432 SERA, DONN ALDREI CABBAB

23433 SERAFIN, ANALIZA AÑORA

23434 SERAFINO, RIALYN CASLANGAN

23435 SERANILLA, EFRAIM VERAS

23436 SERAPIO, AIMY ROSE TACUYAN

23437 SERASPE, RENELYN ALCANTARA

23438 SERAT, MICHELLE SUPLITO

23439 SERCENIA, RONNA MARCELO

23440 SERDEÑEZ, CHONA ROSE PACIENTE

23441 SERENADO, VICKY TELEWIK

23442 SERENCIO, ADA GAY OLANDIA

23443 SERENIO, JENNIE VEE MIRAS

23444 SERENIO, RHEMIA PREMEDILES

23445 SEREÑO, KRISTINE JANE AMANCIO

23446 SERGIO, JONAS TANGUILEG

23447 SERGIO, MARY GRACE SUMADIA

23448 SERGIO, REGGIE VIVAS

23449 SERIAS, IAN KRISTOFFER PASCO

23450 SERING, HAZEL JANE CALISQUIZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:471 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23451 SERMENO, KAISER LOU AUTAJAY

23452 SERMONA, EDRALYN TOLETE

23453 SERNA, MERLIZA MAGUAD

23454 SERNA, NORMAN VINLUAN

23455 SERNADILLA, FLORDELIZA SAOADAN

23456 SERNAL, ROWEEN SISON

23457 SERNICULA, KEVIN JOHN VALENCIA

23458 SEROFIA, MARY GRACE FLORES

23459 SERON, SHY ANN GANE

23460 SERONDO, GLADYS MAE BALDONADO

23461 SEROY, NOELITO ALMONICAR

23462 SERQUIÑA, EMMANUEL SARMIENTO

23463 SERQUIÑA, MARK ASTRERO

23464 SERRANA, VENIA CARICUNGAN

23465 SERRANO, ANNA ROSE MALUENDA

23466 SERRANO, ARJAY OCAMPO

23467 SERRANO, ARVIN ROLAND TABARANZA

23468 SERRANO, AURA ZHERMAINE DE LEON

23469 SERRANO, CRISANTO MIJARES

23470 SERRANO, CRISTINA MARIE BEA

23471 SERRANO, EJERELY KIBATAY

23472 SERRANO, JESZANELLE PRINCIPE

23473 SERRANO, JOEL JR LOPEZ

23474 SERRANO, JOEY ALBERT GARCIA

23475 SERRANO, JULIE ANN MARIE TOLENTINO

23476 SERRANO, JUNEFEYE ANIBAN

23477 SERRANO, LIWANEE SALAYON

23478 SERRANO, MA ZARILYN PRINCIPE

23479 SERRANO, MARY JANE QUITO

23480 SERRANO, PERLIE ORIAS

23481 SERRANO, ZER JOSHUA ABELARD FLORES

23482 SERRATO, AMIE ROSE MENDOZA

23483 SERVAN, REYELYN BAYSA

23484 SERVANO, JOHN LATIMER SERDEÑA

23485 SERVANO, REA SIDON

23486 SERVAS, LOLLY ESTHER VIRTUDAZO

23487 SERVAÑEZ, NIDDIE FERRANCULLO

23488 SERVIDAD, ALJIE MARIE TUMBAGAHAN

23489 SERVITO, CHARITO CARREON

23490 SERVO, BABY RONA PRADO

23491 SERVO, DESIREE GORIMBAO

23492 SESBREÑO, JERSON BANGGAY

23493 SESE, ERICSON ORTEGA

23494 SESE, REYNALDO MACAPAGAL

23495 SETUBAL, EDREALYN FELIX

23496 SEVENCRUZ, ENRICO SOLIVEN

23497 SEVERINO, ALYSSA MAE GALANG

23498 SEVILLA, AGNES BATICOLON

23499 SEVILLA, ELVIRA ALCALA

23500 SEVILLA, GARVIE ESCALADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:472 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23501 SEVILLA, JACQUELYN DEREZ

23502 SEVILLA, MA SAMANTHA JOSEPHINE SENENSE

23503 SEVILLA, MARIBEL LECERA

23504 SEVILLA, MARICRIS ILAGAN

23505 SEVILLA, MARJORIE BALLEN

23506 SEVILLA, MARLON ABILA

23507 SEVILLA, MAY DALISAY

23508 SEVILLA, REGINE DYTUCO

23509 SEVILLA, SHARLENE SANCHEZ

23510 SEVILLANO, CATHERINE LANTORIA

23511 SEVILLENO, MICHELLE SANTILLAN

23512 SEXIONA, JAYZEL ANN LICUANAN

23513 SEYMOURE, KEVIN ELEFANTE

23514 SEÑADAN, LINET DE CASTRO

23515 SEÑAR, JEFFRAN IBES

23516 SEÑAR, JOAN ASIS

23517 SEÑARA, SHEENA MARIE ENOPIA

23518 SEÑARIS, MONAVIE DEL ROSARIO

23519 SEÑGA, THERESA RUBIA

23520 SEÑIDO, LOURGEN BALLEBER

23521 SEÑO, KRISTINE MAE PIMENTEL

23522 SEÑORIN, RUTH FAIGMANI

23523 SHARIEF, BINOLAWAN MANGDAO

23524 SHERMAN, BLANDA LYN ARIATE

23525 SHOLIN, RAMENTON VICENTE

23526 SIA, AILEEN HERMOSA

23527 SIADOR, JOEY BUSIKAW

23528 SIAHAY, KATE MELODY TAHUD

23529 SIAHAY, KIMBERLY TAHUD

23530 SIAPNO, APPLE JAVIER

23531 SIAPNO, RIZZALY DIAZ

23532 SIAPNO, SARAH JANE SORIA

23533 SIARON, ELSA BULAON

23534 SIASAT, RONALYN VALENCIA

23535 SIASICO, JOEVIE CARIÑO

23536 SIASON, EVANGELINE SAOIT

23537 SIATANAN, REY BURLAT

23538 SIATRIZ, FRANKLIN SEPAGAN

23539 SIBA, CHRISTIAN SACAPAÑO

23540 SIBARUTEN, ANA MAE CAMPOMANES

23541 SIBATON, MELODY ANN MALIONES

23542 SIBAY, DONNA CONVI MARIE OMOLON

23543 SIBAY, LUCILA VERBO

23544 SIBAYAN, ANGELO BALTAZAR

23545 SIBAYAN, DANNA ROSE MANAOIS

23546 SIBAYAN, JACKYLYN TRINIDAD

23547 SIBAYAN, MARK ANGELO MARQUEZ

23548 SIBOC, JOSELITO ESGUERRA

23549 SIBONGA, JON REY CALIPARO

23550 SIBUG, JEFFRY GABONAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:473 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23551 SIBULAN, ANNA MICHELLE AQUINO

23552 SIBULAN, ROSELLE ANN GADO

23553 SIBUNGA, JAYSON DOTERTE

23554 SICAD, JOAN GUILLERMO

23555 SICAM, HANNAH MAE DURAN

23556 SICAN, RIZA VILLASOTO

23557 SICAT, CIERRY KHAY ATENDIDO

23558 SICAT, GRACIELYN CRUZ

23559 SICAT, HILARIO JR VASCO

23560 SICAT, JACOB HERRERA

23561 SICAT, NELLY SIGUA

23562 SICAT, RIZA JOY FERIA

23563 SICAT, RUBY BAYLON

23564 SICHON, DIONALD SALES

23565 SICIO, LOUIE AREVALO

23566 SIDA, MANICEL REYES

23567 SIDAYON, SIDNIE NIETES

23568 SIDDAYAO, MADELINE BASSONG

23569 SIDRO, JONATHAN OPERARIO

23570 SIEGA, CHARLYN MATEO

23571 SIEGA, FAISAL LABIAL

23572 SIEGA, JOSELYN SURIO

23573 SIEGA, MARVIN HATAGUE

23574 SIENA, CATHERINE BACAY

23575 SIENA, LAILA MORILLO

23576 SIERAS, ROXANNE MARIE GARGAR

23577 SIERRA, FERRY MAE

23578 SIERVO, KEVIN GOMEZ

23579 SIETE, DAISY BLANCAFLOR

23580 SIGNO, CRISTINE JOY CAUSAPIN

23581 SIGUA, AILEEN SIQUIOCO

23582 SIGUE, EDSIL VILLAROSA

23583 SIGUE, MA LEONORA ABELLO

23584 SIGUE, SHANE SHEIKA PANGANIBAN

23585 SILADOR, DESIE JANE BAGUIO

23586 SILAGAN, LOVELYN RUINA

23587 SILAGAN, MARIA KRIS THIA SILABAO

23588 SILAGAN, MARISSA GOLONG

23589 SILAGAN, TERESA MAGANTE

23590 SILAGON, PATRICK JR DEGUITO

23591 SILANG, JOHN REY ABALOS

23592 SILANGCRUZ, JOSEPH BRYAN BUAN

23593 SILAO, ABIGAIL ALVARO

23594 SILAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CORONADO

23595 SILAO, ROSEMARIE BRANZUELA

23596 SILAROY, LORETO JR DELOS SANTOS

23597 SILLACOS, JUNE MERCADO

23598 SILLATOC, AMANDA DOMAWA

23599 SILONGAN, ARACEL PRIETOS

23600 SILORIO, JEROME YMALAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:474 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23601 SILVA, ANABELLE SANCOVER

23602 SILVA, CRISTINE JOY ICARO

23603 SILVA, ERVIN PATRICK GABUTAN

23604 SILVA, FEBE JOVACON

23605 SILVA, JOSEPHINE SACUEZA

23606 SILVA, JOSIEPHINE BALZA

23607 SILVA, RELYN VERACES

23608 SILVA, ROSEMARIE GABUTAN

23609 SILVA, SARAH MAY HARINA

23610 SILVANO, JONAR MALAGAD

23611 SILVANO, MARIAN SCARLET VILLALUZ

23612 SILVANO, MELANIE DAWN MABANAG

23613 SILVERIO, CHESKA CZAMAE PAPA

23614 SILVERIO, GIRLIE GUILLERMO

23615 SILVERIO, ILENE CUADRA

23616 SILVERIO, MARK ANTHONY AVES

23617 SILVERIO, MART ARTHUR LORENZO

23618 SILVERO, MELUDIA FABRONERO

23619 SILVESTRE, AILEEN INGAL

23620 SILVESTRE, ALYSSA MARIE CARINGAL

23621 SILVESTRE, DANDREV BAÑES

23622 SILVESTRE, JAN RANDOLF APUYA

23623 SILVESTRE, SHARON MAE PAZA

23624 SILVESTRE, SHIELA APUYA

23625 SILVIO, IRENE VALERIO

23626 SILVOSA, GAY KATHERINE MEJIA

23627 SILVOZA, BRYAN REATAZAN

23628 SILVOZA, GRACE LEEN LEDESMA

23629 SIM, JOAN SHEEN OPOLENTO

23630 SIMANGAN, ARLENE TUBBAN

23631 SIMANGAN, LYKA JANN PAJARILLO

23632 SIMANGAN, MARK ANTHONY SEVERO

23633 SIMBAJON, BEVERLY JOSOL

23634 SIMBAJON, JAYSON DECASA

23635 SIMBAJON, JENEFE NGOHO

23636 SIMBAJON, MARRIET TAN

23637 SIMBAJON, RIZZA DIOLATA

23638 SIMBAO, HAMIROL MAKALIGIS

23639 SIMBULAN, LARRY SARMIENTO

23640 SIMBULAN, MICAH JUSTINE DIONES

23641 SIMBULAN, MILCA CUNANAN

23642 SIMENE, ELIEN BACACAO

23643 SIMEON, JAY MARK DUMAGAN

23644 SIMEON, JEA ROSE AYAG

23645 SIMEON, KRYZEL MAE SUMAJIT

23646 SIMEON, NORALYN LAY-AT

23647 SIMEON, VERONICA MAY PIMENTEL

23648 SIMOGAN, JESAFE MEJORADA

23649 SIMON, AILEEN GRAIL ESTEBAN

23650 SIMON, MARIBEL MARQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:475 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23651 SIMPAO, EMMIE LOU TAPUT

23652 SIMPAS, MICAH ELIPIO

23653 SIMUDLAN, REGIE GLYN LUMAYAG

23654 SINAGPULO, CINDY ROMERO

23655 SINAGPULO, PETER VERSAGA

23656 SINANGOTE, ELLA MAE BANDE

23657 SINANGOTE, JOHN LESTER BALANG

23658 SINCERO, JOEY ORTIS

23659 SINCO, CANDICE DOLLOSO

23660 SINCO, EMERALD ETULLE

23661 SINCO, MARY GAILLE MILES CABIGAYAN

23662 SINDAC, DIA LORD CATIPON

23663 SINDE, SAIRENE GALIT

23664 SINDOL, RUZZEL UMAYAN

23665 SINET, MYREL ANN PIMENTEL

23666 SINFUEGO, JULIET ROSE ARANDIA

23667 SINGAO, SHERYLMAE DE GUZMAN

23668 SINGCA, DAYANARA QUINTO

23669 SINGCO, ROY ACABAL

23670 SINGH, CHERRYL TORRES

23671 SINGIT, JUDY CUIZON

23672 SINGSON, FREDDIE JUN GATO

23673 SINGSON, LILIBETH PARIS

23674 SINGSON, VERONICA CUREG

23675 SINGSON, WAYNE HYACINTH AMOR SUITOS

23676 SINGUAY, MARIEL AGUILAR

23677 SINGULAR, GIRLIE ORLANES

23678 SINIBALO, MARY JANE MONARES

23679 SINICA, CATHERINE CORPUZ

23680 SINILONG, LEZIL TORBANOS

23681 SININING, JULIUS VENDERO

23682 SINLAO, PHILIP JOHN MICK BAGTAS

23683 SINOGAYA, RIZZA VERBO

23684 SINONG, LLOYD PALENG

23685 SINOT, FLORITA DINO

23686 SINSIOCO, ARNOLD GERONIMO

23687 SINSUAT, YASIMA H ALI

23688 SINUMANDIG, JUN JUN MAKASAMPENG

23689 SINUTO, ELENA JANE BUSANIA

23690 SIOC, ZARAH GERON

23691 SIOCO, GLAIZA CAYAIN

23692 SIOCO, JESSICA CASTRENCE

23693 SIOCO, JOMELVI ALLEORE BALMEDIANO

23694 SIOCO, TECY-ANN ZAFRA

23695 SIONA, ZEA ARRO

23696 SIONOSA, WILFREDO JR MAPOY

23697 SIOSAN, JENEFER ROSE BANZALE

23698 SIPAT, KIMBERLY ARLOS

23699 SIRON, MARK VINCENT PARAS

23700 SIRUMA, JENNYLENE QUITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:476 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23701 SISCAR, LORRAINE ADAP

23702 SISO, ANALYN SALAMAT

23703 SISON, AMR SOLON SAQUIDO

23704 SISON, AMY DELFIN

23705 SISON, EISRAELLE YAO

23706 SISON, ELITA ROQUE

23707 SISON, GERALYN TIAGA

23708 SISON, IDEZA DANA AGAPITO

23709 SISON, JEFFRIEL GALANG

23710 SISON, JIM DENNIS JUNIO

23711 SISON, KRISLEY ANN NASTOR

23712 SISON, LEIZEL ANNE DAVID

23713 SISON, LYKA MARIE OLASO

23714 SISON, MARK JAY DELA CRUZ

23715 SISON, MICHELLE ANN CRUZ

23716 SISON, SHARLENE SOLOMON

23717 SISTONA, CRISTY MAY UCAT

23718 SISTORIAS, RON DONNEL LIWANAG

23719 SISTUAL, ENGLE ALARCON

23720 SITCHON, RACHEL JOY BEATO

23721 SITO, ROILEEN NAVALEZ

23722 SITON, JESIELYN NARTE

23723 SITON, JONALYN LIBREA

23724 SITON, MOESIS JR IGOT

23725 SITOY, MA NEÑA LAYO

23726 SIWALA, PRESCILA JUDILLA

23727 SIXTO, MICHELLE OCHIDA

23728 SIYA, LYRA SANSIREE DIVINO

23729 SIÑEL, JESSICA BEATO

23730 SO, JANET KRISLYN ROSE CASTILLON

23731 SO, LOUIEGIE MALLO FERRER

23732 SOBATI, SHAMIRA CENIZA

23733 SOBEJANA, DAYANARRA ALBERBA

23734 SOBEJANA, RONALYN TOMOTORGO

23735 SOBERANO, CARLO GALLEGO

23736 SOBERANO, JOHNLY JULY LOBINA

23737 SOBERANO, LALHYN DE CHAVEZ

23738 SOBRENO, RUTIZA CABANGANAN

23739 SOBRETODO, LILY NANCY BUHAY

23740 SOBREVILLA, JOMEL GAJETE

23741 SOBREVIÑAS, LIBORIO ERVITO GONZAGA

23742 SOCIAS, ALYSSA MARIE SEGURITAN

23743 SOCIAS, JAY-AR TUBAL

23744 SOCIAS, RENALYN DE INDOY

23745 SOCITO, LORITA ADELANTE

23746 SOCO, RODDY CLARK CABATINGAN

23747 SOCRATES, MA ELIZA COLBE

23748 SODE, MARY DAYLE BERMEJO

23749 SODSOD, KATE UMANDAP

23750 SODSOD, MELISSA TINAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:477 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23751 SODUSTA, JENNIFER PEREZ

23752 SODUSTA, MARIE GCLYN CASTRO

23753 SOFLA, NEIL CLARENCE PARAN

23754 SOGILLO, RIEL REUBEN OCHAVILLO

23755 SOGOCIO, APRIL GLORIA

23756 SOGUILON, MONICA SORELA

23757 SOHAYLE, MOHAMMAD BINLADIN PAPANDAYAN

23758 SOKOKEN, KRISTINE CLAIRE FAYOFAY

23759 SOL, ESTELA JOY ALEGADO

23760 SOL, GERARDINE VALERIE MONISIT

23761 SOLA, GERALDINE ARNESTO

23762 SOLA, MARIA BLESSILDA ROJALES

23763 SOLAIMAN, ALMAE RIMBAO

23764 SOLAMILLO, JOE ANN DELA TORRE

23765 SOLANCHO, KATRIN KATE BALATICO

23766 SOLANO, CORA JUNE LAGASCA

23767 SOLANO, GERBERT SOLANO

23768 SOLANO, JESSA FERRANCULLO

23769 SOLANO, JULIUS MONSANTO

23770 SOLANO, SYLVESTER SUSON

23771 SOLAS, JACQUELYN JARO

23772 SOLASCO, EMISCHEL TALADRO

23773 SOLASCO, NOEME BALOLOT

23774 SOLATORIO, ALFONSO TACHADO

23775 SOLATRE, ELLALUZ BORJE

23776 SOLDEVILLA, GERALD MANLEY ROA

23777 SOLDIVILLA, VIVIAN NAVAREZ

23778 SOLEDAD, HALEN MARIE DOREMON

23779 SOLEDAD, PRINCES JACKIE LIZASO

23780 SOLEDAD, RONA RIZZA SAGUN

23781 SOLER, ANA ROSE LEGUIRA

23782 SOLERA, APRIL ROSE FLORES

23783 SOLERA, RODEL MURILLO

23784 SOLIDARIOS, CHURCHILL FULLANTE

23785 SOLIDON, EUNICE APELADO

23786 SOLIGUEN, EDITHA RUMBAWA

23787 SOLIJON, CHERRY RUIZ

23788 SOLIJON, LHESLY LAYLO

23789 SOLIMAN, ANNE ROSE DELA CRUZ

23790 SOLIMAN, BENNY SAMSON

23791 SOLIMAN, LEMWEL BANGIT

23792 SOLIS, CHARMAINE ABRIGO

23793 SOLIS, DIANA JOY ALIAS

23794 SOLIS, GIZZEL AMBROCIO

23795 SOLIS, JENNIFER LONGAKIT

23796 SOLIS, JUVIN DULNUAN

23797 SOLIS, KENO DEMAVIVAS

23798 SOLIS, LEAH OMEGA

23799 SOLIS, MARK JIM DIMACULANGAN

23800 SOLIS, MAXIMINO AGRIPA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:478 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23801 SOLIS, NNEKA MARIE CASTROJAS

23802 SOLIS, SANDRA SANCHEZ

23803 SOLIS, THOMAS GREGORY VILLAVERT

23804 SOLIS, VIA MAY GALANG

23805 SOLITANA, JACKY EGOS

23806 SOLITANA, MARRY JOY MODELO

23807 SOLIVA, CLARENCE KAY DAYNOLO

23808 SOLIVEN, CARLOS JAE DUQUEZA

23809 SOLIVEN, FRANCES JAMAIKA MATNAO

23810 SOLIVEN, JENNIFER DE GUZMAN

23811 SOLIVEN, JOVELYN RODRIGUEZA

23812 SOLIVEN, MA MARILOU PALABASAN

23813 SOLIVEN, RANELYN SILA

23814 SOLIVIO, JHOANA FEA RHUDY

23815 SOLLANO, KIMBERLY RECIMO

23816 SOLLEZA, SHAZEL PEÑAMORA

23817 SOLMAYOR, RAINIER JAN PADILLO

23818 SOLOMON, EDEN CASTILLO

23819 SOLOMON, EVANGELINE ISOLANA

23820 SOLOMON, JOAN PANINGBATAN

23821 SOLOMON, KRIZEL JANE

23822 SOLOMON, MADELINE PAMATONG

23823 SOLOMON, ROSEMARIE DIEGO

23824 SOLON, DALISAY SERATO

23825 SOLON, GLORILYN PANSACALA

23826 SOLTES, MARIA LESLIE RICAFRENTE

23827 SOLTURA, PHILIP JAY SUETOS

23828 SOLVER, MIRA REYES

23829 SOMBESE, JOAN BANTILLO

23830 SOMBILLA, KAISEN GALLO

23831 SOMBILLO, KRISTIANNE JOY FLORES

23832 SOMBILON, AYA RICAFORT

23833 SOMBILON, JE-ANNE BERNADET SANAO

23834 SOMBILON, JENSAN DAYAG

23835 SOMBRERO, ZALDY ARANJA

23836 SOMCIO, RIO FAVILA

23837 SOMERA, EPHRAIM CONCEPCION

23838 SOMERA, FREDELYN JOSE

23839 SOMERA, JAMIE LOUISE MUNSAYAC

23840 SOMERA, JORDAN PORTIN

23841 SOMERA, LEEMAR NINOBLA

23842 SOMODIO, ELIZABETH NIEM

23843 SOMOSA, CHARMAINE RIVERA

23844 SONEJA, KIA SALES

23845 SONGALIA, SHARMAINE VALLERIE RIVERA

23846 SONGCAYAUON, RACQUEL CIMAGALA

23847 SONGCAYAWON, GENELIE RUIZO

23848 SONGCO, MERRIANE DORADO

23849 SONTILLANO, CYRIL CAPILLO

23850 SONZA, KIMBERLY YANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:479 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23851 SONZA, SMILEE JOY ALAMEDA

23852 SOPOSO, JEROSE MASAYA

23853 SORATIO, KAY-ANNE PAMINTUAN

23854 SORETA, JANINE CELINO

23855 SORIA, EDRALIN CARBONEL

23856 SORIA, JANVIER DUMAYA

23857 SORIA, JEFFREY APIGO

23858 SORIA, KENNETH JOHN BALOLOY

23859 SORIA, SHERYL MAE BUYA

23860 SORIA, SHIRLEY BEJINO

23861 SORIAL, MAYLEN COLORGE

23862 SORIANO, ABIGAIL NA-OY

23863 SORIANO, ANDREI ROAN HENKELZ

23864 SORIANO, ARLENE DE GUZMAN

23865 SORIANO, BENJAMIN POBLACIO

23866 SORIANO, BERNARD JR ENRIQUEZ

23867 SORIANO, CARLA MAE MALIT

23868 SORIANO, CHARIEN JOY CAPINO

23869 SORIANO, DANILO JR GONZALES

23870 SORIANO, DENVER TAÑEDO

23871 SORIANO, DIVINA GRACE

23872 SORIANO, DONNA JOANA ALARBA

23873 SORIANO, ELAINE CARRERA

23874 SORIANO, ERL IAN ONGCOY

23875 SORIANO, FREDERICK TELEN

23876 SORIANO, GENEVA GOMEZ

23877 SORIANO, GERLIE BRIONES

23878 SORIANO, GERMAN JR II MENDOZA

23879 SORIANO, GEVZIE EIKA ZABALA

23880 SORIANO, JACKY TANDOC

23881 SORIANO, JEFFREY JUDAVAR

23882 SORIANO, JENELYN MANZANO

23883 SORIANO, JEROME FERNANDO

23884 SORIANO, JEVI BERRO

23885 SORIANO, JHON GIL IGGAT

23886 SORIANO, JOBETH MUÑOZ

23887 SORIANO, JOHN MICHAEL RAMOS

23888 SORIANO, JOSEPH JR ALDANA

23889 SORIANO, JULIE EMPUERTO

23890 SORIANO, JULIET MANZANO

23891 SORIANO, LEIZEL GUTIERREZ

23892 SORIANO, LENARD ACUÑA

23893 SORIANO, LEO DASALLA

23894 SORIANO, LEVY MERCENE

23895 SORIANO, MA BELEN MANALAD

23896 SORIANO, MA SHERYLANE MAY BERNARDO

23897 SORIANO, MARIA ERIZA INOVERO

23898 SORIANO, MARICAR BISQUERA

23899 SORIANO, MARJURY FROYALDE

23900 SORIANO, MARY ANNE ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:480 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23901 SORIANO, NICA JONILL DESTURA

23902 SORIANO, PRINCESS BONIFACIO

23903 SORIANO, RAMELA DERICO

23904 SORIANO, RHONIEL MANALO

23905 SORIANO, RODITH LUZONG

23906 SORIANO, SALLY AQUINO

23907 SORIANO, SONNY

23908 SORIANO, VIRGILIO III APOLINAR

23909 SORIANO, VIVILYN TOLOSA

23910 SORIANOSOS, JESSA FAITH NADUA

23911 SORIAO, LANE CYRENE TINDUGAN

23912 SORILLA, ARIELYN ACIBRON

23913 SORINO, CARMELA TABUNDA

23914 SORIO, ADRIAN ADEL GALIT

23915 SORIO, MARILYN ZAMBRA

23916 SORIZO, CINDY LEAH ALCONABA

23917 SORNIDO, ARCHIE ELIZAR

23918 SORNO, DRIXZEL ABELENDE

23919 SORO, ENJELYN TIANGCO

23920 SOROLLA, JEANILYN SOSA

23921 SOROLLA, JED PILLORA

23922 SORONEL, ALLEN PUMARADA

23923 SORONGON, FRANCIS MON SUPERABLE

23924 SORRA, SHARLENE MAE SARMIENTO

23925 SORTONES, BLESSY GAYLE ABSALON

23926 SOSA, MITZI ANN DALIDA

23927 SOSA, RUTH LEONOR ANTIPOLO

23928 SOSING, ARVIE ARIAS

23929 SOSTINO, ALWIN LUCERNAS

23930 SOTENGCO, MARIBETH LASTRELLA

23931 SOTERO, LIZALYN YANDOC

23932 SOTERO, RICA LEA AVIGUETERO

23933 SOTERO, SYLVESTRIS FILOMENUS TUGAP

23934 SOTO, HOMER HERRERA

23935 SOTOMAYOR, DAWN VALERIE ENCOMIENDA

23936 SOTOZA, GENIE UMBLAS

23937 SOTTO, JOICE AGUSTIN

23938 SOTTO, MARK VINCENT RAMOS

23939 SOTTO, METCHIE ANN LUMICTIN

23940 SOTTO, RECHELLE TOLENTINO

23941 SOTTO, RICAJELL RAMOS

23942 SOTTO, RONITH CANCINO

23943 SOURIBIO, CHRISTINE NACHON

23944 SOWAKEN, GLECY MAE VICENTE

23945 SOYASA, MARY ANN EBOL

23946 STA ANA, BEVERLY MACARAIG

23947 STA ANA, JERA MAGBANUA

23948 STA ANA, JESSA OROLFO

23949 STA ANA, JOYCE ALLEN GABRONINO

23950 STA ANA, KEVIN LEIGH ATO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:481 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

23951 STA ANA, LORENZO JR MALONGAYON

23952 STA ANA, NIÑA ESGUERRA

23953 STA CRUZ, MARGIE JUMAQUIO

23954 STA CRUZ, MELISSA LOPEZ

23955 STA MARIA, CHRISTINE ANN PADERES

23956 STA MARIA, JENNEFER RAMOS

23957 STA MONICA, ELVIRA RUBIO

23958 STA RITA, MICHAEL ALLAN SANTOS

23959 STA ROMANA, PATRICK CORREJADO

23960 STA ROSA, NIEL RUSSEL LAVADIA

23961 STO DOMINGO, HAROLD BAUTISTA

23962 STO TOMAS, EMELAINE NAZARENO

23963 STO TOMAS, GILBERT PARCO

23964 SU, TRICIA MAE MAYOLA

23965 SUACASA, MELOJEAN CUDAL

23966 SUAL, SARAH JANE GAGANTE

23967 SUALIBIO, ANNIELA REBUYA

23968 SUALOG, JEMIMAH ESTUYA

23969 SUAN, ANGEL ROSE CONDES

23970 SUAN, BLESSY JOY UGBINAR

23971 SUAN, JESLY DERIAL

23972 SUAN, NORMAN VERILLE UMBAJENO

23973 SUAR, JENELYN IGNACIO

23974 SUAREZ, ANN MITEL I GUERRERO

23975 SUAREZ, DANILO JR HIPOLITO

23976 SUAREZ, DONAHBELLE BACUS

23977 SUAREZ, JOJO ANICITO CUADRA

23978 SUAREZ, KAREN DAGLI

23979 SUAREZ, MORRIS YALONG

23980 SUAREZ, NIZETH BECINA

23981 SUAREZ, RACHEL BALTAZAR

23982 SUAREZ, RENIER DELEN

23983 SUAREZ, RIZZA AMOR GARCIA

23984 SUAREZ, RONEL MARK TINAPAO

23985 SUAREZ, SARAH MAE EDROSOLAM

23986 SUAREZ, SHIELA LANUGAN

23987 SUAT, ARNIÑO DIVINO LUENGAS

23988 SUAYAN, CEASAR MIGUEL

23989 SUAZE, JAYRON DORADO

23990 SUAZO, KATHRINA LAUCHANGCO

23991 SUBA, MA SOCORRO BRIONES

23992 SUBIA, DELILAH TAGUDING

23993 SUBIA, MARY GRACE PATAG

23994 SUBIDO, MINROD BAYLE

23995 SUBINGSUBING, JOSELITA CRUZ

23996 SUBION, ROLLY AQUINO

23997 SUBIZA, JUNYPHE COLONIA

23998 SUBONG, LIEZEL JOY ACOSIDO

23999 SUBRADO, ANNABELLE BRIONES

24000 SUCDAD, JULIE BOD-OY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:482 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24001 SUCGANG, JACKYLENE OLOS

24002 SUCGANG, MARVIC ABANCO

24003 SUCGANG, RIZA GRACE AGO-O

24004 SUCION, RICHARD BARCELONA

24005 SUDARIO, MARK JERALD DICO

24006 SUELA, ANTHONY PEÑASALES

24007 SUELA, RACQUEL NIEVA

24008 SUELAN, GLIZETTE VALDE

24009 SUELAN, JIMMY DIAZ

24010 SUELLO, DESEREE PRINCIPE

24011 SUELLO, SHEENA BABE VALDEZ

24012 SUENO, JANETTE CRISTOBAL

24013 SUERTO, MARIFE CEMPRON

24014 SUETOS, GRACELYN TABIN

24015 SUETOS, MARGIE ALARIAO

24016 SUGAAN, AILEEN TAYLAN

24017 SUGABO, JOE MARIE DIANON

24018 SUGALEN, DOMINICK CAYABO

24019 SUGANAY, GINA MATOS

24020 SUGANO, JOCELYN DATOL

24021 SUGANOB, JULIENNE CLEY ROPEROS

24022 SUGAY, ANA MARIE TOLENTINO

24023 SUGSE, JIMMY JR AWATIN

24024 SUGUITAO, ANNA MAE EDROSOLANO

24025 SUICO, CHERAL ANN ATIS

24026 SUICO, ETHEL QUIMOD

24027 SULAPAS, MONIQUE TORRALBA

24028 SULAPAS, REYNAN ROCERO

24029 SULEBRAN, MARVIE ELE

24030 SULEIK, AHREEMA DALANDAG

24031 SULIMA, MARIA ELISA SORIANO

24032 SULINA, LEALYN CERESO

24033 SULIO, WINDEN INFANTE

24034 SULIT, ADEZA UMAPAS

24035 SULIT, ANGELICA CONCEPCION

24036 SULIT, GLIDIEL MUGA

24037 SULIT, JENNELYN INOCENCIO

24038 SULIT, LAILA QUIMPO

24039 SULLANO, ARNAMAE JANE DUTERTE

24040 SULMERAN, MARLON CENITA

24041 SULMERAN, REMEGIO JR CENITA

24042 SULTAN, ABDUL GANI USMAN

24043 SULTAN, ANSARIE DUMO

24044 SULTAN, FATIMA MANASIS

24045 SULTAN, JUNAINA MARIANO

24046 SULTAN, LIDEY PEDRO

24047 SULTAN, MOUMINAH MACADATO

24048 SUMABAT, ELADIO NATHAN JOHN II SUMIDO

24049 SUMABAT, OLIVER MAO

24050 SUMABONG, PRESSIE JOY CASAYSAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:483 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24051 SUMABONG, ROSEMELODY MURING

24052 SUMACO, JOCELYN ANTIPUESTO

24053 SUMACOT, MAE ESTEEH LOPEZ

24054 SUMACULUB, ANJONETTE MAGNO

24055 SUMADIA, JAYZA ALONZO

24056 SUMADIA, JENELYN BONEDA

24057 SUMADIA, JHONNA HAGUISAN

24058 SUMADIA, RONALIE ORTEGA

24059 SUMADSAD, NEVERIZA MATIRA

24060 SUMADSAD, ROJAMI LUVIDECE

24061 SUMAGANG, KRISTINA DAPULAG

24062 SUMAGAYAN, MARI JOY PAINAGAN

24063 SUMAGAYSAY, CELESTE SAROSA

24064 SUMAGAYSAY, JAMIE ALDERETE

24065 SUMAGAYSAY, JENNY ROSE SANO

24066 SUMAGAYSAY, MIKA PAOLA TIANGHA

24067 SUMAGAYSAY, TIM ORLY JOHN PUNA

24068 SUMAGUE, JESSA BURGOS

24069 SUMAKEY, JOCELYN BINALGAN

24070 SUMALBAG, JOY CABANGCALA

24071 SUMALINOG, ADELYN CERBITO

24072 SUMALINOG, ALEX FABILLAR

24073 SUMALINOG, JUNERY JR DAÑO

24074 SUMALINOG, LESTER BARRIOS

24075 SUMALINOG, MANNY POGOY

24076 SUMALPONG, APRIL JANE RALLON

24077 SUMALPONG, CHRISTIAN JUNE PESIDAS

24078 SUMALPONG, GRACE ALCASIN

24079 SUMAMBAN, GERALDINE BUTAO

24080 SUMAMPONG, JUSTICE GEE MONTEALTO

24081 SUMAMPONG, LIGAYA CAJAYON

24082 SUMAMPONG, ROSIE GARCIA

24083 SUMANDAL, SALVIA ALAMANSA

24084 SUMANDE, DARIO VELASCO

24085 SUMAOANG, GIRLIE MACAMOS

24086 SUMAOANG, GUIA ISABELLE MACAMOS

24087 SUMAOY, SARAH LLEMIT

24088 SUMAOY, XELMARC CESANNE DAWN BAYBAY

24089 SUMATRA, MARY LUCEL BANAWA

24090 SUMAWAY, EDWARD SIBLANO

24091 SUMAYANG, MARY KRISTINE GAYRAMON

24092 SUMAYDENG, MYRA ALMA CAYAO

24093 SUMAYO, MA NIEVA SALOLOG

24094 SUMAYOP, RODA MAE CARDENAS

24095 SUMBALAN, MARIGOLD PASAMONTE

24096 SUMBANG, VELLIA ROSE GAMBITO

24097 SUMCAD, GEORGE BRADLEY SEGSEG

24098 SUMERA, RIA JOY EDUSOR

24099 SUMICAD, ADRIAN DENNIS TAMPOS

24100 SUMICAD, ROSALYN BULAHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:484 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24101 SUMICAD, RULTHAN PATOC

24102 SUMIDO, ANA CARMINA CASILAGAN

24103 SUMIDO, CHERYL DIAZ

24104 SUMILANG, MARIA REGINA SURPIA

24105 SUMILANG, RACHEL ANN MATIONG

24106 SUMINGUIT, MAUREEN ROSE OPEÑA

24107 SUMINIG, LORENE ARQUERO

24108 SUMIRAN, KYLIE MAGIN CRUZ

24109 SUMIRAN, LESLLIE ANN BALLETE

24110 SUMIWAN, SUSAN BELLINGAN

24111 SUMONGCAD, SHIELA RUTH AGCAOILI

24112 SUMPAY, MARIA FRANCIA IBARRIENTOS

24113 SUMPAY, NIKKI SENTILLAS

24114 SUMUGAT, KIMBERLANE PARONG

24115 SUMUGAT, TIFFANY ELUMBA

24116 SUN, JEFFREY LUGTU

24117 SUNDANO, JEASON REMOLLO

24118 SUNDIAM, BLANCA CULTURA

24119 SUNDO, PRINCESS KHRAYE ARIANNE MARIE MANKILALA

24120 SUNGA, CAROLYN FLORES

24121 SUNGA, JESSE RIE OGAHAYON

24122 SUNGA, JONNALIE DAVID

24123 SUNGA, PAMELA ANNE MENDOZA

24124 SUNGA, SIGRED SALVIO

24125 SUNGAHID, LYKE THERESE PINTON

24126 SUNGAHID, ROLMAR

24127 SUNGAN, ALMERA MACMOD

24128 SUNGCALIT, RICHARD POGOY

24129 SUNICO, JOANNA LIZA GALANG

24130 SUNIGA, JHOVERLIE RAGUSANTE

24131 SUNTOY, GARY BERNARDEZ

24132 SUPAN, MARIEL PUNO

24133 SUPAT, MARY ANN GAYAWON

24134 SUPATAN, DAVIE ANDO

24135 SUPERA, ANNE DOMINIK OCHO

24136 SUPERABLE, DINA SUDARIO

24137 SUPLEO, RIZZA ESTEBA

24138 SUPLICO, RAMONA BILLONES

24139 SUPNAD, RICHARD DIOSO

24140 SUPNET, JOANNE BELO

24141 SUPRANES, RIZZA MAE DE EYOY

24142 SUPREMIDO, EILEEN CALIMLIM

24143 SUPREMIDO, ERWIN KIM BACORRO

24144 SURAL, BRYAN PAGAL

24145 SURATOS, ROSE ANN MIGUEL

24146 SURBAN, MARIA PAMELA MELODILLAR

24147 SURBAN, ROCKY ARCILLA

24148 SURBAN, SUBHADRA DIOSANTA

24149 SURBANO, JOEBELLE IDANAN

24150 SURIA, MERCEDES DE LA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:485 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24151 SURIAGA, GLNDY VILLARUEL

24152 SURIGAO, AIRAH MAY FLORES

24153 SURIGAO, DEO-ANN SULBIANO

24154 SURIGAO, RONALD RIEGO DE DIOS

24155 SURIO, JHOANNA FORTALEZA

24156 SURITA, RINA JANE ROLDAN

24157 SURLA, MELVIN MANABAT

24158 SURRIGA, ROVETTE BALAYON

24159 SURSIGIS, REDJANDI LAGUITAN

24160 SUSANA, MICHELL LEDESMA

24161 SUSAS, ROEL OMAMBAC

24162 SUSAYA, MARYJEAN TUANDO

24163 SUSON, JEZA ETORMA

24164 SUSON, LEONICAR AMOTO

24165 SUSON, SHEILA CAPAROSO

24166 SUSTITUIDO, JAYL MEHRTEN PELOBELLO

24167 SUSTIVERIO, PETER PAUL TALADO

24168 SUSUBAN, CATHY JANE ASCAÑO

24169 SUTACIO, VIVIEN SOGO-AN

24170 SUYA, MARJORIE TOBIAS

24171 SUYAT, MICHELLE RANCHES

24172 SUYCANO, JENNIFER PASCUAL

24173 SUYOSA, MELINDA VENERANDA PESUEÑA

24174 SUYU, MIA ANN ALBOROTO

24175 SUÑER, SHARWEEN JOYCE JARO

24176 SUÑGA, ABBY TIFFANY OCAMPO

24177 SUÑGA, HERNANE SALVADOR

24178 SY, CAMILLE MARIAN GATMEN

24179 SY, JOEY CHRISTOPHER BARCELONA

24180 SY, JONA MARIZ VALLO

24181 SY, MITZI ROMARAOG

24182 SY, RANDY BRIAN SERVA

24183 SYDECO, KARLA JOY PASTERA

24184 SYGACO, MA CRYSTAL SHEENA ABORDO

24185 SYTING, JOHN NORMAN OLANDRIA

24186 TA-A, RHAP KEVIN TADINA

24187 TAALA, LENI DIMASANGAL

24188 TAAY, EILEEN FETALVER

24189 TAB, CELY CAR ALEGAR

24190 TABACO, LARRY CORALDE

24191 TABACO, WILFREDO JR CORALDE

24192 TABACUG, LONELL ESTOYA

24193 TABADA, DIOGENE OTARA

24194 TABADA, PHOEBE JOY WASLO

24195 TABADA, PRINCE CHARLES LACIA

24196 TABAFUNDA, KRISTIAN LAVIÑA

24197 TABAJEN, JORAMY SANICOLAS

24198 TABAJONDA, JOSEPHINE NIEVA

24199 TABAL, CRISTINA RIZAN

24200 TABALANZA, IVY DAMASCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:486 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24201 TABALANZA, NESS EVALINE MERLIN

24202 TABALOC, FLOREMAE EBARITA

24203 TABAMO, CATHY LYN OBDAMEN

24204 TABAMO, MARICHELLE HALASAN

24205 TABAN, RAQUEL DE LA CRUZ

24206 TABANAY, RENATO GENOLOS

24207 TABANERA, JANICE IDUL

24208 TABANERA, LILY AQUINO

24209 TABANG, JELYN JANDOG

24210 TABANGCURA, ALVIN INVIERNO

24211 TABANGCURA, JULIE ANN GABAYERON

24212 TABANGCURA, LEZIEL POMANTO

24213 TABANGCURA, MARIA FE CUETO

24214 TABAOSARES, FROREMIE TABAFA

24215 TABAOSUAREZ, IVY JANE CASTILLO

24216 TABARANZA, CHERYL PUYOC

24217 TABARANZA, MAE DUMALAG

24218 TABARES, DIANE ALFAR

24219 TABASA, MARY JANE VILLAHERMOSA

24220 TABASA, RUDY JAMES DACLES

24221 TABASIN, MARISSA CAMPOLLO

24222 TABAT, CRISTINE BAUTISTA

24223 TABAT, JENNIFER TACUYAN

24224 TABAY, REBOY

24225 TABAY, RUTHJEAN SURVILLA

24226 TABAYAG, ROSEMARIE SUÑAZ

24227 TABAYAN, CRISTINE TOOG

24228 TABAYOYONG, CRISTEL MARIE GAON

24229 TABAÑERA, MARY JUNE ANTONIETTE DELVO

24230 TABBILAS, MICHAEL BRIANE FIGUERAS

24231 TABBU, MA LORNA MALBOG

24232 TABBUAC, ARLENE KRISZEL MENDOZA

24233 TABCAO, MICHELLE CHALLEG

24234 TABERNA, QUEZEL NOGOY

24235 TABERNILLA, ABEGAIL DERADA

24236 TABERNILLA, DONNALYN RESARE

24237 TABERNILLA, LESENIO JR MANOY

24238 TABI, ALLAN ANDAO

24239 TABIAN, LIZA ROWENA LOZADA

24240 TABIANO, DIANETTE TUBISE

24241 TABIEROS, GELMARIE YANGAT

24242 TABIGUE, THEZA OCON

24243 TABILLA, DOM-ANN MARJULYN WANDAS

24244 TABILOG, JOE ANN QUEJA

24245 TABINAS, DAISY ROSE TOLENTINO

24246 TABINAS, JANICE LUNA

24247 TABINAS, MARK EARL ANDAL

24248 TABINAS, MYLENE DELA CRUZ

24249 TABING, NIVA CALANO

24250 TABIO, MA ELENA UMADHAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:487 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24251 TABIOLO, CRISTINE MAY TABASA

24252 TABIOS, DEO BENEDICK RODRIGUEZ

24253 TABIOS, EDDIE BOY FALCES

24254 TABIOS, JACINTO JR SAZ

24255 TABIOS, LEONESSA DELA ROSA

24256 TABIOS, LORLIE LENTEJAS

24257 TABIOS, REGINA NAGUIT

24258 TABIOS, ROOBY STEPHANIE ARMADA

24259 TABIRARA, MAJHIG MONIKA TRIXIA DELA ROSA

24260 TABLA, JOY CHRISTINE BACAR

24261 TABLADA, JASMIN TAGAY

24262 TABLATE, BELLA AURORA JOSON

24263 TABLATE, DIVINA MONDES

24264 TABLIGAN, NENIVE GEQUILAN

24265 TABLIZO, ANNA MARIE MARTINEZ

24266 TABLO, MERIBEL MATUNOG

24267 TABLO, RACHELLE DIANNE GUTIERREZ

24268 TABO, JOHANNA QUIN LABINDAO

24269 TABORA, CLAUDINE MARABUT

24270 TABORA, JESUS GARMA

24271 TABORA, LYKA JEANYLOU LEGO

24272 TABORA, MARIA CREZZIA REJAS

24273 TABORADA, CERILO JR PEREZ

24274 TABORETE, ROWENA TALAMAN

24275 TABOTABO, JESSA MARIE

24276 TABOTABO, MA RAGIE PUENTESPINA

24277 TABOTABO, RENE LEONES

24278 TABSING, CHRISTOPHER TRABADO

24279 TABUADA, CHERRY MAY BERNARDO

24280 TABUCANON, ROSEMARIE INOPEQUEZ

24281 TABUENA, PAMELA JOY MACAHILAS

24282 TABUGA, ANA MAE TAGARDA

24283 TABUGA, CHRISEL BOTIN

24284 TABUJARA, GERONIMO JR DIOGENES

24285 TABUNAN, ELLEN NAVARRO

24286 TABUNIAR, REXIE BENIGNO

24287 TABUNO, HANAH ARABIT

24288 TABUYAN, ROSEMARIE IGNACIO

24289 TABUYO, PUREZA TABBADA

24290 TABUZO, JOHN PHILIP SALVIDAR

24291 TABUZO, JOSE EMIL RAMIREZ

24292 TACADENA, IVY JANE TINAZA

24293 TACAISAN, CHONA GANTALA

24294 TACANDONG, NELSON JR RAMISO

24295 TACANG, MAC ALWIN ZUNIGA

24296 TACAYON, JANZER TABUGA

24297 TACAZON, MAUREEN MARQUEZ

24298 TACBOBO, SHARA MONREAL

24299 TACDA, ANABELLE BACOMO

24300 TACDER, GLORYBELL TABALANZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:488 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24301 TACDORO, GIRLY LABOR

24302 TACIO, LUZVIMINDA BORAS

24303 TACLA, ALLAN CRIS RAPANUT

24304 TACLENDO, NORMA GALOPE

24305 TACLIBON, ALETHEA RODRIGUEZ

24306 TACLING, NIÑA JANE BUCOD

24307 TACOTACO, JESSIECA CORPUZ

24308 TACTAQUIN, KAREN ANN FERNANDEZ

24309 TACUD, LARNIE NARCI

24310 TACUGUE, BREFEL JOY LEE

24311 TACUGUE, MARK JOHNSON MILLAMA

24312 TACULOD, MARJORIE TALAOC

24313 TACURDA, CHERRY RAMOS

24314 TACURDA, KEVIN HARVEY CIOCO

24315 TADEO, LESLIE AZCARRAGA

24316 TADIA, MITCHEL FADRI

24317 TADIARCA, LUZMINDA CAGAMPANG

24318 TADIOAN, CATHERINE ZITA

24319 TADIQUE, JHANNA MAE VERIDIANO

24320 TADLAS, BIJE LICAYAN

24321 TADLE, AICEL SAMAR

24322 TADLE, AYREN UNAHAN

24323 TADLE, ELVIE JOY LABADAN

24324 TADOY, SHEILA VIOLA

24325 TADURAN, JOEY RAÑOLA

24326 TADURAN, RENEE ROSE LEAÑO

24327 TAEZA, JUVILLA SOBREVILLA

24328 TAFALENG, DENVER KHAYOG

24329 TAFALLA, GENEVIEVE ALLAINE JACULO

24330 TAFGAR, APRIL LYND LEDESMA

24331 TAGABAN, MARY VLAIRE JAMISOLA

24332 TAGABI, DONNA PIGTAIN

24333 TAGACTAC, CHERRY JANE OMAS-AS

24334 TAGACTAC, JIOVANIE LAKILAK

24335 TAGALA, DAPHNEE JEAN RAMOS

24336 TAGALA, LIEZZEL CERENO

24337 TAGALICOD, MARY JOY ROSALES

24338 TAGALOG, AIMIELEE ESPINOSA

24339 TAGALOG, GERALDINE CUNA

24340 TAGALOG, JAYNON PUCOT

24341 TAGALOG, LORENCE BUNA

24342 TAGALOG, MARISSA DELOS SANTOS

24343 TAGALOG, RENZ VINCENT ESLER

24344 TAGAO, AIZA CORPUZ

24345 TAGAPAN, KIMBER LEE MABAO

24346 TAGARO, ALLAN ABRAO

24347 TAGAYAN, ABDULMUIN ABDUKAHAL

24348 TAGAYLO, MELANIE GAY YAM-OC

24349 TAGAYOM, EDNA BALDESAMO

24350 TAGBAC, CLAUDIA ELMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:489 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24351 TAGHAP, LONELYN DONAIRE

24352 TAGHAP, MELDILYN JULIAN

24353 TAGHAP, ROGELYN ANYAG

24354 TAGHOY, MYLEN JENN ROMERO

24355 TAGKITAG, PAULA FIYAO-YAO

24356 TAGLE, LIZYL TIQUESTIQUES

24357 TAGLE, MARY JOY SUMBILON

24358 TAGMOMO, JOMELYN AMANDORON

24359 TAGNIPEZ, JOCELYN LORENO

24360 TAGO-ON, ROSENDO JR AMPARO

24361 TAGOCON, JEANNIE MAGPATOC

24362 TAGOLIMOT, GINA CAMIT

24363 TAGORDA, KIM RABARA

24364 TAGOY, RASHEL CADAVOS

24365 TAGPUNO, ANN BLYRH MALINAO

24366 TAGPUNO, MA KRIZEL CUDIS

24367 TAGRA, JEANYLYN RESNERA

24368 TAGROS, BRYAN GABRITO

24369 TAGTAG, BERMELITA ANTONIO

24370 TAGTAG, NANETTE METWA

24371 TAGUBA, HAROLD KABIB

24372 TAGUBA, KRISTINE MARYKNOLL CANDIDO

24373 TAGUD, LEONITA YBAÑEZ

24374 TAGUDIN, FRANZ JOSEF DELOS REYES

24375 TAGUIBALOS, LENY GALLENTES

24376 TAGUIBAO, IRENEO URCIA

24377 TAGUILASO, ALFRED RAHLFS SANCHEZ

24378 TAGUINES, JOHN HENRY PATAWARAN

24379 TAGUINOD, ANA MARIE LADDARAN

24380 TAGUINOD, DOMARJUN SIBAYAN

24381 TAGUINOD, LORENZO ANOG

24382 TAGUINOD, RUDIEGAIL TAPPA

24383 TAGUIWALO, ROWENA DELA CRUZ

24384 TAGULAO, DANILO SABSAL

24385 TAGUM, NANIE BUSTARGA

24386 TAGUM, SARAH JEAN SATUITO

24387 TAGUM, SARAH JO OLEA

24388 TAGWALAN, ARMIDA DUMANGCAG

24389 TAGYAMON, JONNA MAE RAMIREZ

24390 TAHANLANGIT, KATRIN LLEGO

24391 TAHENDUNG, VIMARIE MASALON

24392 TAHIL, JEWELYN CULANAG

24393 TAHIR, AISHA FAUSTINO

24394 TAHIR, BAI HASMIN PASAWILAN

24395 TAHUM, JELLIE JOY TOLEDANO

24396 TAIB, ANAHAYANEE AMER

24397 TAIPAN, RESHEL COMISING

24398 TAJALE, JANET CANDA

24399 TAJODA, RENELYN BAYHONAN

24400 TAJOLOSA, MAE ANGELINE TAD-Y

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:490 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24401 TAJON, JOHN CARLOS BALAY

24402 TAKAHASHI, AKIKO IGO

24403 TAKAHASHI, RANY MAE SAGMAYAO

24404 TAKAN, WARDA TUTUKAN

24405 TAKIAWAN, RANDY LAPE

24406 TAKIAWAN, ROSALINDA LAPE

24407 TALA, EDSEL GUADES

24408 TALABO, MARILOU JUMADAS

24409 TALABON, DONNA JEN FORRO

24410 TALADUA, MARIAN ROSE SUNIO

24411 TALAGTAG, BLESELDA OGATIS

24412 TALAGTAG, CRISTY RIVERA

24413 TALAGTAG, MAEZEL BONCAYAO

24414 TALAGTAG, SALVACION PILI

24415 TALAGTAG, SHERYL NACIONAL

24416 TALAID, VIRGIL ALBARRACIN

24417 TALAMAN, NOEL BAÑAS

24418 TALAMAYAN, REYNALIZA APOSTOL

24419 TALAMAYAN, SOSHADEE BUMANGLAG

24420 TALAMPAS, CELINA KATHERINE ALONSO

24421 TALANIA, MARREN DULAY

24422 TALAPI, GLIUFANI DICLAS

24423 TALAUE, JAYVEE ROQUE

24424 TALAUGON, SALEM GARINGA

24425 TALAVERA, AILYN JANE SOLOMON

24426 TALAVERA, DAISY VERGARA

24427 TALAVERA, RONA DARANG

24428 TALAY, KAYCEE PALATTAO

24429 TALAY, RANDY

24430 TALBAN, FERLYN CABBIGAT

24431 TALDE, ANNALYN JADIE

24432 TALDE, REY DOMINGO

24433 TALENTO, MAE JEAN IBANA

24434 TALENTO, MICHAEL CARACAS

24435 TALHA, KIM TADULAN

24436 TALIB, JAMES INDOPIA

24437 TALIBOD, JENALYN MANLANOT

24438 TALIBSAO, KREANNE ROMERO

24439 TALIBUTAB, VENICE YUMO

24440 TALICUAD, ERWIN JANDOC

24441 TALIDTED, SHERLYN NGALI

24442 TALIMAN, CASEY ROSE MAATUBANG

24443 TALINGTING, JO ANN MALAZARTE

24444 TALINO, KRISTINE PRIAS

24445 TALION, PINKY TRINIDAD

24446 TALIPASAN, BAINORFA SINALANGANAN

24447 TALISIC, CHARILYN RODRIGUEZ

24448 TALISIC, VANESSA ACOSTA

24449 TALITA, CHARLYN OHOYLAN

24450 TALLER, JOAN BOQUEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:491 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24451 TALLION, ANA KARENINA MANALO

24452 TALLONGAN, JUWENA ANNE CABAÑOG

24453 TALLONGON, POULINE TOLLINO

24454 TALON, ANA MELIZA OFRECIO

24455 TALORONG, KAZEL MAE ALMORES

24456 TALOSIG, JAZEL MARIE MADDUMA

24457 TALOSIG, JEDALY SANTIAGO

24458 TALOSIG, MARRIELLE ANNE TULIPAT

24459 TALOZA, IMARI GADUT

24460 TALUB, JASMIN PAGARAN

24461 TALUSIK, ANGELIQUE VILLORENTE

24462 TAMALA, JENELYN SUGABO

24463 TAMALE, JESSICA DANIS

24464 TAMALLA, QUEENIE JANE JACOBO

24465 TAMANG, NELMARIE BAQUIRAN

24466 TAMANI, PIETY IRISH PILAO

24467 TAMARES, SHERYL LOVE ACOSTA

24468 TAMAYAO, CHRISTINE FLOR DEKDEKEN

24469 TAMAYAO, DIVES BANGAYAN

24470 TAMAYAO, ELJAY TAGUIAM

24471 TAMAYAO, ROMALYN UDELFA

24472 TAMAYO, ALDRILLEN DELOS SANTOS

24473 TAMAYO, ALONA STA ANA

24474 TAMAYO, CHARLIE DANIEL CAJEGAS

24475 TAMAYO, CHEENY ONATO

24476 TAMAYO, ELSHA ABUZO

24477 TAMAYO, JOELYN CASTILLO

24478 TAMAYO, JOHN ARTHUR CORREJADO

24479 TAMAYO, KEVIN MANASAN

24480 TAMAYO, LOVIE BACARA

24481 TAMAYO, MA JEANETTE SILVA

24482 TAMAYO, PRINCE CARRY AGUSTIN

24483 TAMAYO, ROSIELA OLING

24484 TAMAYO, SHARMAINE MADARIAGA

24485 TAMAÑO, VERGIE EUSTAQUIO

24486 TAMBA, BERLINDA SERRANO

24487 TAMBA, CHRISTOPHER NOEL CAYTILIS

24488 TAMBA, MHARA PUNZALAN

24489 TAMBAL, NERIZA JANE CEDROME

24490 TAMBILAWAN, CHARMIENE BLANGKET

24491 TAMBILOC, KALVIN BERNAL

24492 TAMBIS, BENEDICTO TONGCUA

24493 TAMBIS, JOVANIE YANAG

24494 TAMBO-ON, IRISH BETH CANJA

24495 TAMBOBOY, JOCY ESPINA

24496 TAMBOBOY, LOURDES RODRIGUEZ

24497 TAMBONG, RIOMAR BANDAL

24498 TAMIDLES, MARY JANE MONTEVIRGEN

24499 TAMINE, KEY PERICANO

24500 TAMING, ALEJANDRO KITAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:492 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24501 TAMIRAY, EVELYN BOLIQUEN

24502 TAMISIN, LESTER TUBICE

24503 TAMON, FLORIE JANE MADIS

24504 TAMONDONG, HANNAH ISABELLA MOLINA

24505 TAMONDONG, JOCEL ALEJO

24506 TAMOT, GENEVIVE CUSIP

24507 TAMPEPE, GRETCHEN BAGUIO

24508 TAMPIOC, CHARLYN SARIO

24509 TAMPIPI, CECILLE JANINE PEREZ

24510 TAMPIPI, JANE ROSE TAUTHO

24511 TAMPOCO, JUDIELYN FLORES

24512 TAMPOGAO, AMALIA ARATO

24513 TAMPOS, LEA ABIGAIL PORTES

24514 TAMPOS, ROSE RESOLA

24515 TAMPUCAO, ROLANDO JR LINA

24516 TAMPUGAO, SITTIE HAFSAH SANTICAN

24517 TAMPUS, DIANA ROSE RECLA

24518 TAMPUS, KRISTIAN EARL CENIZA

24519 TAMSI, JULIUS PRESBITERO

24520 TAN, ALLAN LOBINA

24521 TAN, CHARLENE JUSTINE TIAMTING

24522 TAN, CHRISTOPHER JAN BUCAYAN

24523 TAN, CLAUDINE ALYSSA LAZARO

24524 TAN, EDNALYN CESISTA

24525 TAN, EDUARDO JR DEVIO

24526 TAN, ELAINE LIM

24527 TAN, EVELYN AGUSTIN

24528 TAN, FELLYN JANE RECENTES

24529 TAN, GLAIZA DE MESA

24530 TAN, JADE BALLADO

24531 TAN, JANE DAGUIPA

24532 TAN, JANET ROJAS

24533 TAN, JASON JABOLIN

24534 TAN, JENIEFER ESCALANTE

24535 TAN, JENNY ROSE

24536 TAN, JEZREEL BAJAMUNDI

24537 TAN, JOAHNNA GRACE ANIGAN

24538 TAN, JOAN CARMEL CAMBAL

24539 TAN, JULIETA LABIAN

24540 TAN, KIMBERLY SANCHEZ

24541 TAN, LENMAR LAGARTO

24542 TAN, LEO III IMPROGO

24543 TAN, MANUEL ALEXES TUDTUD

24544 TAN, MARIA VICTORIA BUÑAG

24545 TAN, MARIE VERONICA KWEK

24546 TAN, MELANIE CARABLE

24547 TAN, MICHAEL DAVE BABIA

24548 TAN, NOELLE ANGELIE TALE

24549 TAN, PAUL ANTHONY MACARIOLA

24550 TAN, QUEENIE BONOAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:493 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24551 TAN, REINHARD BON DEVIO

24552 TAN, REJOYCE ROLDAN

24553 TAN, REY QUITONG

24554 TAN, RITA CALUBIA

24555 TAN, SCHWIEN MAE ZARAGA

24556 TAN, TRISHA TOLERO

24557 TAN, XENIA BAUTISTA

24558 TAN, ZORAYDA BELZA

24559 TAN-ANG, RIZALYN MIGUEL

24560 TANAEL, MARY ROSE PANGANIBAN

24561 TANAMAL, ALLENE MAE ABORDO

24562 TANAMAN, MA BERLIN ERIKA GUELOS

24563 TANATAN, LUCY ANN ARELLANO

24564 TANATE, KENNIR PAUL CHIVA

24565 TANAUAN, HERCEL JANETHLYN ENCINA

24566 TANCIOCO, MICAELA ALONZO

24567 TANCIOCO, NIKKO AMADO ZURETA

24568 TANDAAN, RAYMOND CARUMBA

24569 TANDANG, SUE DIXIE ARIEL

24570 TANDINGAN, GLACE IDYLL DONGUI-IS

24571 TANDINGAN, JOSEFINA ENRIQUEZ

24572 TANDINGAN, MARIA KATRINA BALANGATAN

24573 TANDINGAN, MARJORIE DE GUZMAN

24574 TANDINGAN, VENALYN BONGAT

24575 TANDOC, MARK GILBERT LULO

24576 TANDOG, JOSEPHINE DAILO

24577 TANDUGON, RACHEL POLINAR

24578 TANDUL, AR-JOSEPH RODRIGUEZ

24579 TANGALIN, JESSA MAE CORPUZ

24580 TANGAN, CHLOE GONZALES

24581 TANGANGEO, TRINA PUMAOAY

24582 TANGARORANG, JEAN MILENN RODRIGUEZ

24583 TANGENTE, CLIFFORD CORTES

24584 TANGGA-AN, APRIL JOY TAN

24585 TANGGA-AN, CARLA MAE ALFAFARA

24586 TANGGOR, ALBASSAM USMAN

24587 TANGID, NOVELYN CABBAB

24588 TANGINAN, JENNIFER MAHINAY

24589 TANGLAO, JEROME PINEDA

24590 TANGO, JACO BAGUHIN

24591 TANGON, CRISHMEL ANIMO

24592 TANGONAN, GIANCARLO TUBILAN

24593 TANGONAN, JAYSON SANUT

24594 TANGPUZ, JEAN ABUTAY

24595 TANGTANG, AUBREY JOY TORIENTE

24596 TANGUB, EBALYNN GRACE MABANAG

24597 TANHUECO, LUZ DAYRIT

24598 TANIA, JONATHAN IGNACIO

24599 TANIERLA, CHRISTINE AGARIN

24600 TANILON, LEZEL JAGANAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:494 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24601 TANJILUL, ANDRESA ARADI

24602 TANO, HANELIN MONTECILLO

24603 TANOD, RONA MAE SAPON

24604 TANOPO, JEROME BUG-ATAN

24605 TANSECO, CHRISVAN CANLAS

24606 TANTAO, ASNIAH ZACARIA

24607 TANTERAS, ALVIN REGONIL

24608 TANTONG, ALKAUZAR HAJIM

24609 TANUDRA, JOCELYN SALES

24610 TANUDRA, STENELIE BULAWAN

24611 TANUDRA, WILSON CUBIO

24612 TANURIO, ANGELYN ALLAUIGAN

24613 TAO-ON, RUAN GRACE BOLO

24614 TAON, JESABE PANDONGAN

24615 TAOTAO, FLORDELEIZ BARTOLINI

24616 TAPAC, IAN GREG DOMINGO

24617 TAPADO, NEILKIM-PETER JOVITA

24618 TAPALES, LADY REYMELYN CARLA MASANGKAY

24619 TAPALES, MARIAH CAREY TRAMBULO

24620 TAPALES, MARILOU BETOY

24621 TAPALGO, ROMEL JR LIBAO

24622 TAPALLA, SHERILE ANN BELTRAN

24623 TAPALLAS, JOMER GUEVARRA

24624 TAPANAN, IAN PAGARAN

24625 TAPANAN, LYNLYN AMPUAN

24626 TAPANG, CHARRYFEL CAMAONGAY

24627 TAPANG, MARY LUCY CATHERINE SOLIVEN

24628 TAPAO, JEAN KARLA MONCAWE

24629 TAPAOAN, FLORENCE MAY CADIZ

24630 TAPARAN, AARON JOSUA CUPIADO

24631 TAPAYAN, DANNAH JANE COLEGADO

24632 TAPAYAN, MARIA EDITHA CAGADAS

24633 TAPEL, CHRISTINE MAE TEJERERO

24634 TAPEL, JOHN PAUL MOLINA

24635 TAPEL, JUN CARLO ALCANTARA

24636 TAPEL, MARK JOYCES MARINO

24637 TAPERE, DINELYN MORALES

24638 TAPERLA, CATHERINE TAPEL

24639 TAPIA, NEVEA PORTIA MARAGAY

24640 TAPIA, SHEENA JHOY TUPAZ

24641 TAPIC, ANABEL CASTILLO

24642 TAPICERIA, EVANGELINE MANUMBAS

24643 TAPIT, ANGELICA COLADA

24644 TAPIT, GERALDINE BARBA

24645 TAPIT, MARY ROSE MAPAGDALITA

24646 TAPITAN, JHOANA BUNAGAN

24647 TAPNIO, CRESTLY TORRES

24648 TAPONG, EULANDO BOLAO

24649 TAPPA, ARLINDA MELAD

24650 TAPPA, JANE MARTINEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:495 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24651 TAPUCOL, THAIREL TORDIL

24652 TAPULGO, DAISY QUIMOT

24653 TAR, JAYMER CAYLAN

24654 TARALA, NOEMI PARDUCHO

24655 TARAN, ELVINA LUPIAN

24656 TARATARA, AIZELLE MALUNES

24657 TARAY, MARY JANE BALDISCO

24658 TARAYAO, KONI BERNADETTE CALAPOTO

24659 TARIGA, JONADEL PATRIARCA

24660 TARIMAN, MARIANNE JANE MAGSAYO

24661 TARIO, MARYLOU CASTRO

24662 TARIPE, NORELYN AZARES

24663 TARNATE, DIVINE GRACE GOJO CRUZ

24664 TAROY, JOVY ANN NOB

24665 TARRAYO, ESBIE PAHAYAHAY

24666 TARRIELA, EIRA ELIEZ PALUSTRE

24667 TARROZA, ROMEL RAMIREZ

24668 TARTAR, GELBERT SMAN ELANDAG

24669 TARUC, EDWARD AÑORA

24670 TARUN, KATHERINE TURINGAN

24671 TARVINA, EROLD MONTEVEROS

24672 TASIC, RONALDO AGUILAR

24673 TATA, MARVIN DAWONHAY

24674 TATAD, REINA OLATAN

24675 TATAK, SADDAM MAULANA

24676 TATEL, MA THERESA OLI

24677 TATING, MARIE PAZ

24678 TATING, MAUREEN BANGANILLO

24679 TATLONGHARI, GUILLER JR MANABAT

24680 TATLONGHARI, MARIAN PEREZ

24681 TATO, GERALDINE ADIGUE

24682 TATO, JALIYA DALHANI

24683 TATO, NORHATA MANAMPIN

24684 TATO, ROSEMARIE PASCUAL

24685 TATON, OMYR PALMES

24686 TATOY, CATHERINE PUAGANG

24687 TATOY, CHERRYL IBOT

24688 TATOY, JOSELYN BALOLONG

24689 TATOY, REZZA ALINIO

24690 TATTAO, MICHAEL COLEGADO

24691 TAUNAN, ROCELLE MAE ATABLANCO

24692 TAURO, CHRISTIAN RIZALDY JABUNGAN

24693 TAUSI, ALMOKRE EDSLA

24694 TAVARA, RUTH ANN POCSOEN

24695 TAWAAY, WELISA JOY PEPITO

24696 TAYAAN, MARILYN FAO-ANAN

24697 TAYAB, HYACINTH BERBAÑO

24698 TAYAB, ZELANIE OMAGAD

24699 TAYABA, MARYBE DE MANUEL

24700 TAYABAN, JAHZIEL BANIYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:496 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24701 TAYABAN, SARAH DALE GAMBOA

24702 TAYAG, CHARLENE JOY NICDAO

24703 TAYAG, DAVE PRUDENCE GUINTU

24704 TAYAG, ERIK JOHN NEPOMUCENO

24705 TAYAG, KRIZZVINE CABRERA

24706 TAYAG, MARJORIE DE LEON

24707 TAYAG, SEYCHELLE KIM JAVIER

24708 TAYAG, WINCHY TUBARAN

24709 TAYAM, JENNALYN CARPIO

24710 TAYAMIN, ANGELIQUE MAY GATBONTON

24711 TAYAMORA, CHAEREMON DE LEON

24712 TAYANES, KOKIE ZAYAS

24713 TAYAWAN, ROMULO CABALLERO

24714 TAYLAN, MA KRISTAL AREVALO

24715 TAYNAN, ASHANTI LAGUESMA

24716 TAYO, LOREN GABON

24717 TAYONGTONG, PRINCESS MARQUEZ

24718 TAYPEW, CONY LIZA SALO

24719 TAYPEW, NOLI LONGSIYAB

24720 TAYROS, MERLIZA TUMABINI

24721 TAYSON, EUNICE PANTI

24722 TAYTAYON, ELSHA JOY SIBONGA

24723 TAYZON, LINETTE BASBAS

24724 TAÑAGRAS, PHYL GRAEME NAZ

24725 TAÑALA, ANJO ZULUETA

24726 TAÑEDO, CHLEA MARIE MAGABILIN

24727 TAÑEDO, LARA MAY SERRANO

24728 TAÑO, FLORIJEAN TAMBUON

24729 TAÑO, JULIBETH PEÑACERRADA

24730 TAÑOLA, GRETCHEN LOPEZ

24731 TECIO, MAYBELLE RACELIS

24732 TECSON, ARLEGINE DELA CRUZ

24733 TECSON, DENNIS JAY LUZADA

24734 TECSON, MARY ROSE MIRANDA

24735 TECSON, ROBINSON JANIOLA

24736 TECSON, SHIELA MARIE PASCUAL

24737 TEDIOS, ANELYN DAELTO

24738 TEDLOS, MARY GRACE AUMAN

24739 TEGIO, JESSICA BAJADO

24740 TEH, SHEENA MIR GUERRERO

24741 TEJADA, ACE GILLE ANCHETA

24742 TEJADA, DEZZALYN JARAMILLO

24743 TEJADA, JENIFER BESAS

24744 TEJADA, MARINELL CANSANAY

24745 TEJANA, MARY JANE

24746 TEJANO, AIZA GALAN

24747 TEJARES, FRANCIS III DE LA CRUZ

24748 TEJARES, INA MALAYA PASUELO

24749 TEJARES, MARIA HAZEL ALFORTE

24750 TEJERO, ALLISON GALERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:497 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24751 TEJERO, JMOR KAISER ACEBES

24752 TEJERO, JOHN MARLAW FLORES

24753 TEJERO, MARICRIS CUNTAPAY

24754 TEJERO, NIMFA CAHIGAN

24755 TEJOME, JOENAH MAY FRANCISCO

24756 TEJONES, JUNA TABONAN

24757 TELAN, CATHERINE MOLDES

24758 TELAN, JUVIELYN PAGULAYAN

24759 TELAN, MARVIN RENZ BLANCO

24760 TELEB, SHERINE MARINDA

24761 TELEG, WILLIAM SALAS

24762 TELEN, RHEA MAE TURDOS

24763 TELEN, RHEE JR SALVADOR

24764 TELERON, LOUELLA JEREZ

24765 TELESFORO, MARK ANTHONY AVILES

24766 TELIN, JOEFIL AGOPITAC

24767 TELIN, LEA FE DORONILA

24768 TELLANO, MELRANIE BALIGUAT

24769 TELLERMO, VERNIE MAE DALANON

24770 TELLIDUA, KEIRSTINE GENEROL

24771 TELLO, JORGE PLANOS

24772 TEMBLOR, MARIVIC RABUYA

24773 TEMBREVILLA, ANTHONY AMBO

24774 TEMBREVILLA, CONNIE MAE PEREZ

24775 TEMPLA, KEITH BAYANG

24776 TEMPLE, JACQUILINE TURAJA

24777 TEMPLE, KARENN CERVANCIA

24778 TEMPLO, RON JERRALD SAMSON

24779 TEMPLONUEVO, FAYE TUBO

24780 TEMPLONUEVO, JOHN ELY BERNAL

24781 TEMPLONUEVO, MYCHELE SARMIENTO

24782 TEMPLONUEVO, SHIRLEY REYES

24783 TEMPORADA, LORIE DELA CRUZ

24784 TEMPORADO, WARREN LOYD CAADAN

24785 TEMPORAL, ZERNAN POBLETE

24786 TEMPOROSA, LEAH ROLLAN

24787 TENA, AMERIZA PURPURA

24788 TENAJEROS, RICKY CAMPO AMOR

24789 TENAZAS, MARK ANTHONY ZUBIAGA

24790 TENEBRO, VENUS LLANOS

24791 TENEDERO, DEWITT JAZMIN

24792 TENEDERO, JEYVEE REBATO

24793 TENEDERO, JORNAL TEPACE

24794 TENEFRANCIA, JOHN JOSEPH ALEJANDRINO

24795 TENEFRANCIA, LYNDON JAMES JR ABAPO

24796 TENERIFE, INOCENCIA BABOR

24797 TENERIFE, IVE GRACE BASAÑEZ

24798 TENIDO, APOL JANE VEGA

24799 TENIO, ANGELINE LEAL

24800 TENIZO, LADY JOY AMOR ABERDE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:498 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24801 TENOLETE, WELSA VALLEJOS

24802 TENORIO, CHRISTINE MAE ORTEGA

24803 TENORIO, JULIEFER CAMBEL

24804 TENORIO, JUN MARK PYPONCO

24805 TENORIO, NORIELYN DELICANA

24806 TENORIO, RIOVILLE VILLANUEVA

24807 TENORIO, SHERILYN NERONA

24808 TEODORO, ARNOLD CALANAYAN

24809 TEODORO, FLORALYN JOY MANALANG

24810 TEODORO, MARICRIS MATIAS

24811 TEODORO, MARK ELBEN GABINO

24812 TEODORO, MICHAEL GANDEZA

24813 TEODOSIO, CHERRY MAE REYES

24814 TEODOSIO, RAZEL MANAPOL

24815 TEODOSO, MARIA ANITA ORIOQUE

24816 TEOPACO, JUSTINE KYRINE RIANZARES

24817 TEOPE, MA TERESA PADILLA

24818 TEOPIZ, CLAIRE CABARON

24819 TEORICA, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON

24820 TEORIMA, CHARLINE RAMOS

24821 TEOXON, KATRINA MAE CASIN

24822 TEOXON, REUBEN BUNAC

24823 TEPACE, JAY ANN DE ASIS

24824 TEPACE, RONELIE ADARAYAN

24825 TERANIA, JOHN RYL CALCEÑA

24826 TERANO, HAROLD JAN REDONDA

24827 TERCEÑO, MARIA AMANDA ILAGAN

24828 TERIA, MARK BRYAN AQUINO

24829 TERNIDA, MARJORIE MAY SUMALDE

24830 TERNIDA, MIRACLE VILLANUEVA

24831 TERO, BEVERLY JANE PARAJELE

24832 TERO, JANET GABO

24833 TERO, JOREME BRUN

24834 TEROL, RHEALENE MOPADA

24835 TEROSA, SARAH JOY TORRICO

24836 TERRADO, BETHZAIDA VARGAS

24837 TERRADO, CHARITY MARPA

24838 TERRANO, ANNABEL PURGANAN

24839 TESANI, BRIGIDA GUZMAN

24840 TESING, LECIL ESCORIAL

24841 TESOCAN, ANGIE MARIE SALVA

24842 TESORIO, ANN CASTILLO

24843 TESORO, CARMELITA MARTINEZ

24844 TESORO, MAIKA JINKY TORNILLA

24845 TESORO, REINA LYN SUMERA

24846 TESORO, VINA MARIE SANGIL

24847 TESORO, YEZA ADRIATICO

24848 TESTA, JESSIELEN SISCON

24849 TESTOR, CRISELDA VENERACION

24850 TEVES, DARYL BALMACEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:499 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24851 TEVES, DOLLY CLAIRE FRIGINAL

24852 TEVES, MARCELO JR VILLAZANA

24853 TEVES, NICTOR DIDAL

24854 TEVES, RACHEL ESPINOSA

24855 TEÑA, JEFFREY LADDRAN

24856 TEÑOSO, EDMAR TIONG

24857 THOMAS, JOREE TARNATE

24858 TIAGA, JASPER JAY ACOSTA

24859 TIAGO, EFRENA PUCLALAY

24860 TIAMBENG, RHEALYN ESGUERRA

24861 TIAMSON, CHRISTINE JANE PINEDA

24862 TIAMZON, CHARMIE GAMBOA

24863 TIAMZON, DONA MARIE ESCOBIDO

24864 TIANA, MA ANALUISA MABITAD

24865 TIANCHON, ERNIE ABAPO

24866 TIANGHA, CHESKA CAMILLE SAMBAJON

24867 TIANGHA, KARYL JOY DE LA CRUZ

24868 TIANGSON, FRANCES KAYE GUILARAN

24869 TIANGSON, GILMER APOSTOL

24870 TIAPES, LORRE ANN LOPEZ

24871 TIBANG, FRESALIE DESULLAN

24872 TIBAY, ESMERALDA VIRAY

24873 TIBAY, JUN SORIANO

24874 TIBEB, BLADIMIR SUPANGA

24875 TIBIS, EUGENE VILLAFLOR

24876 TIBON, CATHERINE ROBLES

24877 TIBON, CHERRY MAY DUAN

24878 TICA-A, WILA DAO-ASEN

24879 TICAO, NAUMIHA AKMAD

24880 TICARO, LESLEY ANNE ENGLIS

24881 TICUDO, RONALD JAY SUMALINAB

24882 TICWALA, CLAIRE JOLYN BANGLIG

24883 TIDALGO, ELLIZA JANE OCUPIO

24884 TIDOSO, SHENA GRACE TAYO

24885 TIDOY, DAVON JHAY LOPERNES

24886 TIEMPO, EDENTHOR JALOP

24887 TIEMPO, JOSEPHINE TINIO

24888 TIEMPO, NERISA DAGLE

24889 TIENDA, CORY NEE PACARAT

24890 TIGAS, FATIMA VARILLA

24891 TIGLAO, ALEN MANABAT

24892 TIGLAO, CYRIL RABE

24893 TIGON, RITA MAY ACASO

24894 TILAD, ROSENDO

24895 TILAO, LORY JANE TAME

24896 TILAO, MAMEROSE NELMARCH OMAYAN

24897 TILBE, OSCAR JR YAP

24898 TILLE, NEIL ANTHONY ASUNCION

24899 TILLES, MARA LANTAJO

24900 TILLIAMA, MARCIANA BINWIHAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:500 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24901 TILLOR, PERCILITO CAAYON

24902 TIMAJO, AILEEN TUPUE

24903 TIMAJO, RICARDO JR TORZAR

24904 TIMAY, JOHN MARK PAYCA

24905 TIMBAL, ANNA MARIE CAMARADOR

24906 TIMBAL, ELCRIS MENDEZ

24907 TIMBANG, ERIKA LUMBANG

24908 TIMBANG, JENNICA BENGCO

24909 TIMBOL, ALVIN DAVID

24910 TIMBOL, JOHN LARRY TACARDON

24911 TIMBOL, JONALYN DE LEON

24912 TIMBOL, RALPH ANTHONY GOLE

24913 TIMBOL, SHEENEE ALVAREZ

24914 TIMCANG, FERNANDETTE PERAMEDE

24915 TIMOGAN, ART JARIEL AMBA

24916 TIMOGTIMOG, MYTINA HUNGOY

24917 TIMOGTIMOG, RACHELLE PULIRAN

24918 TIMOGTIMOG, REY PULIRAN

24919 TIMOSA, SITTIE RAISAH MAMINTAL

24920 TIMOTEO, FREDAN SAAVEDRA

24921 TIMPINA, NOEMIE LICODO

24922 TIMTIM, BELLY TAGAAN

24923 TIMTIMAN, DANALIZ LUCAS

24924 TIMUAT, CHARLAINE CRISTO

24925 TINACBA, PETER JR CAPDOS

24926 TINAJA, NEIZEL GONZAGA

24927 TINAMISAN, JENNILYN ROLOS

24928 TINAY, ROBERT ABERJEDO

24929 TINDOC, AIZA BITAUAG

24930 TINDOY, NAIDEE CULPA

24931 TINGA, JEFFRY TIM SUDLAYAN

24932 TINGALA, LORELYN LEGASPI

24933 TINGGOY, JAY DAGANSILONG

24934 TINGKINGCO, JOANA MAE CASTILLO

24935 TINGSON, GEMEL PADILLA

24936 TINGSON, WILFREDO JR ALVAREZ

24937 TINGUHA, REY MAR MONTECERIN

24938 TINGZON, JULIENNE MARIE BAGUIO

24939 TINIO, ANGELICA PENALES

24940 TINIO, RONLY BANAGUDOS

24941 TINOY, NIEVA GAID

24942 TIO-TIO, JAMES BOCLAREG

24943 TIONGCO, ANALYN DE LEON

24944 TIONGCO, STARA MAE QUEJADA

24945 TIONGSON, EVANGELINE BOTON

24946 TIONGSON, MARIA BERNADETTE RUSTIA

24947 TIONGSON, MARVIN SAMONTE

24948 TIONGSON, ROSARIO CARMELA FLORES

24949 TIONGZON, MIRJA MARIE ARMADA

24950 TIOZON, RHOWELL JR NAVARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:501 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

24951 TIPAN, GEROME MIKHAIL CANGCANG

24952 TIPAN, JHUNLEE DIMAYUGA

24953 TIPANERO, DULCE CALAMOHOY

24954 TIPON, CARLA DECIERTO

24955 TIPON, MAVI MARIZ DEL FIERRO

24956 TIPONES, AGNES PERICO

24957 TIQUI, ANGELINA ECOTANIM

24958 TIQUIO, JESTINE JOSEPH

24959 TIRADO, MERVEN RUFON

24960 TIRAZONA, KRISTY LEE CEZAR

24961 TIRO, RUBY ANN DALIT

24962 TIROL, BRYAN FIDEL CLAMONTE

24963 TISARA, DAISY VILLAROZA

24964 TISMO, ANNALISA ESTRADA

24965 TISMO, DEXTER VILLANUEVA

24966 TISMO, RINA BUSA

24967 TISON, JUDELA ANN ALBERTO

24968 TISOY, ROSELYN INOC

24969 TITO, HANNAH LOIS MENDIOLA

24970 TITO, JASMIN AGAS

24971 TITO, JONALYN JUNTILLA

24972 TITULAR, LEA PESA

24973 TITULAR, LEALYN PESA

24974 TIU, KATHLYN CHUA

24975 TIU, MA CECILIA VEGA

24976 TIU, MARY IVY SEPE

24977 TIU, MELANNIE PITOGO

24978 TIU, MENGEL JUANO

24979 TIU, MIRIAM BERENICE YOUNG

24980 TIVOLI, JAQUELINE KAYE MOISES

24981 TIZON, JOHN ERIC CRISTOBAL

24982 TIZON, MARCIALISA CAGAS

24983 TIZON, MICAELA JOMIL DOCTOLERO

24984 TIZON, RELIZA GINGGOBA

24985 TIZON, RHELENE VARGAS

24986 TIÑA, JANREY CORTAN

24987 TIÑA, MARIELLE PASTOR

24988 TOBIAS, CAMILLE ABIGAIL CARO

24989 TOBIAS, JAN MARINI MANLUTAC

24990 TOBIAS, LEA ESTARON

24991 TOBIAS, TANXIA CLAIRE RABORAR

24992 TOCJAYAO, EDELENE GABUMPA

24993 TOCMO, MARLIE VILLARUZ

24994 TOCUS, ROMELISA SAÑEZ

24995 TODING, VON RHEE CENITA

24996 TOGLE, APRIL JOY OGATIS

24997 TOGLE, MARIA JENNY ANAQUITA

24998 TOGLE, RHODORA MAGBANUA

24999 TOGMOY, MADELYN BALEGAN

25000 TOGONON, JOSEF MAHINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:502 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25001 TOGONON, MARNELLE MERAMAR DIAPOLET

25002 TOGONON, RAQUEL MATA

25003 TOGORES, JERICO PELONIA

25004 TOLARBA, ANDRO GARCIA

25005 TOLARBA, CHRISTIAN BESIDILLA

25006 TOLEDO, CHRISTINE LUMANGAYA

25007 TOLEDO, CLARIZE MEDEZ

25008 TOLEDO, CRISTINE JEE MULLOT

25009 TOLEDO, GLAIZA DIANA MARTINEZ

25010 TOLEDO, JENNYFER AÑOSA

25011 TOLEDO, JUVY RABEJE

25012 TOLEDO, LEA ARANETA

25013 TOLEDO, MAILYN BEJOC

25014 TOLEDO, MARY JOY CERBAS

25015 TOLEDO, MIRAHLYN TANIERLA

25016 TOLEDO, TEDDY

25017 TOLENADA, MARIA ROMA AGUSTIN

25018 TOLENTIN, CANDIDO JR RUSIANA

25019 TOLENTIN, MAMILYN CAVALIDA

25020 TOLENTINO, AILYN MUELLE

25021 TOLENTINO, AIZA PEDIDA

25022 TOLENTINO, CAROL CATRIZ

25023 TOLENTINO, CHATERINE GREGORIO

25024 TOLENTINO, CHRISTIAN DECLARO

25025 TOLENTINO, CHRISTINE JOY GALAPATE

25026 TOLENTINO, CLEOFFER VALENTINO

25027 TOLENTINO, DANNY LINE CORPUZ

25028 TOLENTINO, DULCIE CAMBA

25029 TOLENTINO, EDJOSSA ARNESTO

25030 TOLENTINO, FLORDELIZA TESORO

25031 TOLENTINO, GINA VIERNES

25032 TOLENTINO, JAMAICA MANALANSAN

25033 TOLENTINO, JAYZLE MIRANDA

25034 TOLENTINO, JERIC VENTURA

25035 TOLENTINO, JODIEL ALLAN AREVALO

25036 TOLENTINO, LALAINE MAE MAMANGUN

25037 TOLENTINO, LEIZEL SOMINTAC

25038 TOLENTINO, LORELIE PODADOR

25039 TOLENTINO, MA NINA LOU CORO

25040 TOLENTINO, MARIA AYESSA LEVISTE

25041 TOLENTINO, MARISSA DURAN

25042 TOLENTINO, MARY GLENN CABANILLAS

25043 TOLENTINO, MARY JANE EXCONDE

25044 TOLENTINO, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

25045 TOLENTINO, NICKOLAS VELASCO

25046 TOLENTINO, NIKKI ANN DELA CRUZ

25047 TOLENTINO, NORICRIS MARIE EBITE

25048 TOLENTINO, PAMELA VALLEJO

25049 TOLENTINO, REYNALDO JR COBRALES

25050 TOLENTINO, ROMMEL MANONGSONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:503 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25051 TOLENTINO, ROMMUEL DACO

25052 TOLENTINO, ROSE RICHELLE NADELA

25053 TOLENTINO, ROWENA ROSCO

25054 TOLENTINO, RUEL ALBERT

25055 TOLENTINO, SHARINA JOY ALVARADO

25056 TOLENTINO, SHIRLEY MAE CABAEL

25057 TOLENTINO, STEFANIE ROGEL

25058 TOLENTINO, THERESA PARAGUA

25059 TOLENTINO, THERESA BERNADETTE GARIDAN

25060 TOLERAN, BELINDA GARBO

25061 TOLERO, CRISTINE JOY ROXAS

25062 TOLETE, MINETTE BALMATERO

25063 TOLIBA, MARY JANE MACAYAYONG

25064 TOLIMAO, GERVIE JUDE NEPOMUCENO

25065 TOLLEDO, JERVIS LETADA

25066 TOLOG, LOREN PACIFICO

25067 TOLONES, JOHN MARK SALVADOR

25068 TOLONGHARI, ALMIE DIANNE LUZON

25069 TOLOPIA, KAREN MAGNO

25070 TOLORES, ARIEL CAYTANO

25071 TOLORIO, KECY OMAMBAC

25072 TOLOSA, EMILIE MAGNO

25073 TOLOSA, JESSA GIMORO

25074 TOLOSA, MARIA LYN TAGUPA

25075 TOLOSA, MARY ROSE BERMUNDO

25076 TOLVO, JOSEPHINE MANZANO

25077 TOMADA, RICHEL ROBLES

25078 TOMAGAN, ELY JR LAMOD

25079 TOMAGAN, JACQUILINE BILADOR

25080 TOMAGAN, JAY-SID SECORATA

25081 TOMAGCAO, CHARLYN TIANAN

25082 TOMANENG, GLENDA LUISA MENDOZA

25083 TOMAQUIN, CORRIE UNDALOK

25084 TOMAS, DIVINE GRACE OBINA

25085 TOMAS, MARILOU PABUA

25086 TOMAS, NIKKO RANDA

25087 TOMAS, PATRIZIA DOCTOR

25088 TOMAS, ROSE MARIE JOYCE SIMON

25089 TOMAWIS, ALLYSAH FELIMON

25090 TOMAWIS, JOHAINA MACABALANG

25091 TOMBADO, MARY JANE BAUTISTA

25092 TOMBOC, PERCY ANNE NAVARRO

25093 TOME, JAMAICA CHRIS RAZONABLE

25094 TOME, MYLEN CALINAO

25095 TOMESA, JOHN CARLO ADVINCULA

25096 TOMESA, RENO VILLAREAL

25097 TOMIAS, ROXANN TABLIGAN

25098 TOMIAS, SARAH JOY SAMILLANO

25099 TOMILAS, DAVILIA TAYABAN

25100 TOMIMBANG, ARIEL FLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:504 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25101 TOMINES, FLORIZA YU

25102 TOMOTORGO, JUDITH BOBIS

25103 TONGAO, JANELLE MARIE YURONG

25104 TONGCO, ALYSSA LEI DELOS SANTOS

25105 TONGCUA, MARIA LYN VARRERA

25106 TONGOHAN, SHARNES MAWILI

25107 TONGOL, KRISTINE ILUZADA

25108 TONGOL, SONNY FRENZ SEBASTIAN

25109 TONIDO, EDWIN JR FADRIQUILAN

25110 TONIZA, JANNO DE JOSEF

25111 TONQUIN, MARY MARIEL CASTAÑARES

25112 TOQUERO, ANGELYN BELAONG

25113 TOQUERO, ELVIE CABILAO

25114 TOQUERO, MARICEL CABOÑITA

25115 TORALBA, MARIVIC ELLADORA

25116 TORALBA, MIKEE JAYSON ADORADOR

25117 TORALBA, QUEENCHELLE RAMONES

25118 TORALDE, JESSICA NEGRITO

25119 TORALDE, STEPHANIE MAGDAYAO

25120 TORBOLENTO, ANA ROSE PANZO

25121 TORCULAS, JHOAN MANCOL

25122 TORDA, JOYCE GALVEZ

25123 TORDEL, MARJORIE FUGABAN

25124 TORDESILLAS, ANNIE ROSE MANZANERO

25125 TORDIL, ERLYBETH LLANEZA

25126 TORDILLOS, JUSTINE GRACE MENDOZA

25127 TORDIOS, HAGIE WAGAS

25128 TORERO, MARK JIM MABEZA

25129 TORIBIO, ANNA RODHORA PALALAY

25130 TORIBIO, LUZVIMINDA BESYAKEN

25131 TORIENTE, SARAH JANE QUIÑANO

25132 TORILLA, WILMA CALA-OR

25133 TORIO, JETRO LUIS DOMINGO

25134 TORION, DAN LOUIE GONDALES

25135 TORION, JOYCE CASCAYO

25136 TORMIS, CARMAMILA CUANAN

25137 TORMIS, DONNA LEAH DE GRACIA

25138 TORNEA, RIZA MAE PATRICIO

25139 TORNIADO, RENERIO TORREON

25140 TORNO, JESSA SEBASTIAN

25141 TORNO, JO ANN OTE

25142 TORNO, MYLENE CUDIA

25143 TOROY, MARECRIS ANITO

25144 TORRALBA, MA ROTEZA GUDA

25145 TORRALBA, RIZAFE ADDATU

25146 TORRE, CHRISTINE JOY AMARILLO

25147 TORRE, EMMANUEL SAMBAJON

25148 TORRED, FLORIVIC MANZA

25149 TORREFIEL, CAROL JANE CAWALING

25150 TORREFRANCA, MAE REMOTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:505 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25151 TORREFRANCA, SUSAN REMOTIN

25152 TORREGOSA, ELIZABETH SUELLO

25153 TORREGOSA, HANNAH MORTIZANO

25154 TORREGOSA, JORDAN MONIL

25155 TORREGOSA, MARY ANNE SIGNE

25156 TORREGOSA, SHELO BERONG

25157 TORREGOZA, DAENA MAE BOLAÑOS

25158 TORREJAS, LOVELY MAE COSMOD

25159 TORREJOS, GRACE ENANORIA

25160 TORRENTE, MARK LOUIE LLAVAN

25161 TORRENUEVA, JOVILI SANTOS

25162 TORRENUEVA, VANISSA ENTIERRO

25163 TORREON, JENNEFIR TORNO

25164 TORREON, MARY JASTINE SOLIS

25165 TORREQUEMADA, JELLY BALBANIDA

25166 TORRERES, ANNA MARIE DE GUZMAN

25167 TORRES, AREN BALAJADIA

25168 TORRES, CHERRY JOY QUIBUAN

25169 TORRES, CYNTHIA BARNIGAN

25170 TORRES, DEX JASON LOFRANCO

25171 TORRES, DIANN VIC BAROLA

25172 TORRES, EVANGELINE WANGAN

25173 TORRES, JC BELL MANALO

25174 TORRES, JEMMA DOLILASA

25175 TORRES, JENICA CORPUZ

25176 TORRES, JHODERSON BARCILLA

25177 TORRES, JOCELYN BALANQUET

25178 TORRES, JOEL PIÑON

25179 TORRES, JOSEPH LABE

25180 TORRES, JULITO JR BUHI-AN

25181 TORRES, KERVIN CONCE HERRERA

25182 TORRES, KHRISTIAN JOHN SANTOS

25183 TORRES, LAURICE ALFONSO

25184 TORRES, LEA VALENDIANO

25185 TORRES, LOUVIE ANN MARIE SERNA

25186 TORRES, MARIA CRISTINA GUMANGAN

25187 TORRES, MARIELLE AGUILAR

25188 TORRES, MARISSA ENANO

25189 TORRES, MAUREEN BALITON

25190 TORRES, MC KLYNE ASARAJI

25191 TORRES, MELANIE MIRASOL

25192 TORRES, MONICA RAMOS

25193 TORRES, NIKITA AMILER

25194 TORRES, RAFAEL ONG

25195 TORRES, RAFAEL ORACOY

25196 TORRES, RAMEZES RAMOS

25197 TORRES, RANCHIE OMBINA

25198 TORRES, RONELLE ATNGAG

25199 TORRES, SHARRA KORINA MORTILLA

25200 TORRES, SHIELA MARIE OBICO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:506 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25201 TORRES, SHIELA MAY PAYCANA

25202 TORRES, TAMMY JARUDA

25203 TORRES, TEREZA ACE DARATO

25204 TORREVERDE, AMELY ROSE ESGRENA

25205 TORRICO, ARNEL MUÑEZ

25206 TORRIJANO, ARLIE SAMARGO

25207 TORZAR, CRESTITA GONZALES

25208 TORZAR, REYNAN TRESVALLES

25209 TOSAY, CONSUELA SOLIGAN

25210 TOSTON, ZENDY TORREGOSA

25211 TOTO, MARSAN CAHANSA

25212 TOTTO, NOEMI GUMIRAN

25213 TOTTO, PATRICK MABBAGU

25214 TOYOGON, SHERLEY PORTUGAL

25215 TOYOR, MARIEL CALAPES

25216 TOÑACAO, ROXSAN BERNANTE

25217 TRABADO, IVY ESCULTURA

25218 TRABADO, SARAH MAE EMAS

25219 TRABALLO, SARAH JEAN CABANTAC

25220 TRABUCON, JOPET DELA CRUZ

25221 TRADIO, SYLVIA INOC

25222 TRAIGO, MARJORIE ANN SALABIT

25223 TRAJANO, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO

25224 TRAJANO, KAREN TADIAR

25225 TRAJE, MARY-ANN MAGLAPIT

25226 TRANCE, FRANCISCO JR

25227 TRANGIA, LUCERO JR DELA CUESTA

25228 TRANILLA, JENNIFER SEGUNDO

25229 TRANQUILO, AERA MAREE AMADOR

25230 TRANQUILO, JOAN TALLEDO

25231 TRAPSI, CATHERINE PASCUAL

25232 TRAYA, MARIA JIMBY PADRO

25233 TRAYA, SARAH MAY LARGO

25234 TRAZO, MARICRIS LAURON

25235 TRECHO, ARLENE MENDOZA

25236 TRENCIO, MA KRIZTELL MADRIO

25237 TRENONCE, JEAN CAMILLE BANCA

25238 TRESBALLES, KAYCEE MANINGO

25239 TRESBE, MAYLEEN SERVANDO

25240 TRESPLACIOS, JOANNA BENTAZAL

25241 TRESVALLES, JUVY ALMANZA

25242 TREYES, IMEE CALMERIN

25243 TREYES, MA RECHEL JUMAWAN

25244 TRIAMBULO, RHEEM LUNA

25245 TRIBUTO, JAY-R TRAQUIÑA

25246 TRILLES, ESSABELLE KENN POQUITA

25247 TRILLES, JULIE SALAPARE

25248 TRILLES, REYMAR PERIÑA

25249 TRINIDAD, DAVID SALVADOR

25250 TRINIDAD, ELIZA NAVARRO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:507 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25251 TRINIDAD, FE NELYN ALANZA

25252 TRINIDAD, FLORDELIZA COLUMNA

25253 TRINIDAD, JAZEL MARIE MANALO

25254 TRINIDAD, JERMELIE DELOS SANTOS

25255 TRINIDAD, JOHN VICTOR CADAWAS

25256 TRINIDAD, JONAS CRUZ

25257 TRINIDAD, MARECEL LACHICA

25258 TRINIDAD, MARIELLE REYES

25259 TRINIDAD, MARVIN RAMOS

25260 TRINIDAD, MARY GRACE PAGAS

25261 TRINIDAD, TERESA JOY SUBA

25262 TRINIDAD, YANI PLOMANTES

25263 TRIPULCA, CRISTY DADAP

25264 TRIUMFANTE, AIRA MAE RANAS

25265 TRIVELES, AVELINE LOIS TAMPOL

25266 TRIÑANES, MARY GRACE DURANGO

25267 TRIÑO, CECILIA BARCELONA

25268 TROCIO, EASTER JOY CABAÑERO

25269 TROJILLO, ANGELIE MIE CANOY

25270 TROMPETA, ANJENETTE ROXANNE CAIN

25271 TROMPETA, PAUL JUSTIN EUROLFAN

25272 TRONGCOSO, JAYSON

25273 TRONO, JOSEPH SANTOS

25274 TRONZAL, JAMES ESTRELLA

25275 TRUGILLO, ESTHER MAE ANN

25276 TRUJELLO, GERONDIO JR SENDON

25277 TRUMATA, ARISTOTLE BALINTEC

25278 TRUMATA, LYEANNE SITJAR

25279 TRUPA, MARY CRIS BANUA

25280 TSUCHIYA, EVALYN FERNANDEZ

25281 TUAN, CRISNA MAGUAN

25282 TUANADATO, MONA LIZA CAMUA

25283 TUANDO, JENNILYN MALDA

25284 TUARIO, JESSA MAE JOVER

25285 TUASON, LEA ALBERT REPIQUE

25286 TUASTUMBAN, BONNIE ANN MARY LIM

25287 TUATIS, CINDY PEARL PATUNGAN

25288 TUAZON, CAMILLE

25289 TUAZON, CONNIE MENDOZA

25290 TUAZON, ESMERALDA CUNAN

25291 TUAZON, JOANNE BENEDICTA POMAREJOS

25292 TUAZON, JONATHAN CANDIDATO

25293 TUAZON, JUSTINEBY ROQUE

25294 TUAZON, MARIE ALYSSA AGUILAR

25295 TUAZON, MARVIE DOLIO

25296 TUAZON, MERIALYN MARQUEZ

25297 TUAZON, SARAH JANE BORLADO

25298 TUAZON, SHERMIN CLAIRE MARCELINO

25299 TUAZON, VERONICA MICHELLE SANCHEZ

25300 TUBAC, RUTH OPEÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:508 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25301 TUBAL, ROSE ANN MAE BORJA

25302 TUBALLA, JOCELYN BALLADARES

25303 TUBALLAS, LIZA LUTAO

25304 TUBANG, ROD CYRIL ESPANILLA

25305 TUBAT, ERWIN MORATO

25306 TUBAT, GIECO RUBIO

25307 TUBAY, LESLIE ANN CRUZ

25308 TUBI, RICALYN ELIZALDE

25309 TUBIASO, REYMART ORQUE

25310 TUBIERA, DIANALYN CABUSO

25311 TUBIERA, JUNIUS PERCIVAL HORA

25312 TUBIERA, MARK ANTHONY TIMAJO

25313 TUBIEROS, MARLENE PANGANIBAN

25314 TUBLE, NIKKI NOREEN NAVITA

25315 TUBLE, SHAMAINE SUCATAN

25316 TUBON, MARY CLAIRE REBULTAN

25317 TUBON, MARY GRACE RUDA

25318 TUBONGBANUA, ANA ROSE CALING

25319 TUBOSO, CRISTINE GOMEZ

25320 TUCIO, CHERRY MAY BALORIA

25321 TUCODAN, NORAIN MAKALANGCOM

25322 TUDDAO, SPARKLE LABBAO

25323 TUDIO, MARIBEL SAGBIGSAL

25324 TUDTOD, ROSELYN CALINGACION

25325 TUDTUD, JANINE ANN FELICANO

25326 TUDTUD, RONALD PICO

25327 TUDTUD, VERONICA UNGUI

25328 TUERTO, MA ELOISA MARABE

25329 TUGADE, MA ROWENA FLORESCA

25330 TUGADE, MARISTEL SONGCUAN

25331 TUGADE, VENUS BUENAVIDEZ

25332 TUGADI, WILFREDO JR PADILLA

25333 TUGAS, MARNIE BELLE JIMENEZ

25334 TUGAY, CHERRY BERAQUIT

25335 TUGAY-AN, SHYLA TABACLA

25336 TUGHAP, LUZMIE PANGGO

25337 TUGUINAYO, TEDEVIE ZARAGOSA

25338 TULABING, ARNEL JEFF SERVERA

25339 TULABOT, CARLSON CAJUIGAN

25340 TULABUT, ALERIA DELFIN

25341 TULAGAN, VENUS TAMING

25342 TULANG, CHRISTINE PANES

25343 TULAO, RHEA DAVID

25344 TULIAO, DONNABEL MATEO

25345 TULIAO, KRIZA MAY DUYAO

25346 TULIAO, THELMA MIRANDA

25347 TULIBA, DARLENE TAN

25348 TULIBAS, WINLOVE PREGLO

25349 TULIC, JEDSON BATO

25350 TULIC, LARRY MARCELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:509 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25351 TULING, JANICE CAPARIDA

25352 TULING, MELANIE GABILAN

25353 TULINGAN, DEBBIE PEARL BALLABA

25354 TULINGIN, MICHELLE SEDILLO

25355 TULIPA, DORIS GUINABANG

25356 TULIPA, JONALYN POLINO

25357 TULON, MOHAMEDDIN MALIGA

25358 TUMA, BAI JASMIN DIONGAL

25359 TUMAGCAO, GENALYN GABRIEL

25360 TUMALA, ANNE MARY CELINE TUBORO

25361 TUMALAY, FRENCY GEM TRAVILLA

25362 TUMAMBING, FLORENCE VIÑAS

25363 TUMAMPOC, KHAREN ERIGBUAGAS

25364 TUMANDA, GLADDIN CHLOE BELLO

25365 TUMANDA, KARYL QUIM MARTIZANO

25366 TUMANDA, TESALONICA BARRO

25367 TUMANGUIL, JANE MALANOS

25368 TUMAPON, MARVI DIANE DATUIN

25369 TUMAZAR, WENELINE ALDE

25370 TUMBADO, ALJUN SEVA

25371 TUMBAGA, LEAH BANGLAGAN

25372 TUMBAGA, PRINCESS REUTRO

25373 TUMBAGAHAN, SAHREEN DEE FELICIANO

25374 TUMBALI, JEYROL PELAGIO

25375 TUMBOKON, ANN LORRAINE TOR

25376 TUMILBA, CHRISTINE SOLMERANO

25377 TUMLAD, RIA FLORLYNN PAGARAN

25378 TUMONAS, REGINE PABUAYA

25379 TUMULAK, BELI JEAN GARCIA

25380 TUMULAK, CHARISSE CUSTODIO

25381 TUN-ANAN, KIMMY GRACE MINISTER

25382 TUNA, JO JANINE NIKKIE INGUA

25383 TUNAC, MARK JOSEPH SOLIVEN

25384 TUNAY, ANGELYN CAPILLANO

25385 TUNAY, MARIE LUZ LANGRES

25386 TUNDA-AN, MAR JHON ANDRADE

25387 TUNDAAN, RETCHE ALEJAN

25388 TUNDAG, CINDY UNGRIA

25389 TUNDAG, RINLYN EMBODO

25390 TUNGCAB, APRIL JOYCE MARQUESES

25391 TUNGCUL, CHASTITY EILLEN ALBAYALDE

25392 TUNGCUL, JHOANNE MIGUEL

25393 TUNGPALAN, CHRISTY ESCALANTE

25394 TUPAN, ROXANNE GAY MOPIA

25395 TUPAS, ALEXAH MAE CAGANDE

25396 TUPAS, CORDEL HORMILLOSA

25397 TUPAS, JANE MARIE BOJOS

25398 TUPAS, TANYA MAE PALEN

25399 TUPAS, THOMAS EMMANUEL BALDESWIS

25400 TUPAZ, AMELITA NIEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:510 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25401 TUPAZ, ROCHELLE ROMUALDO

25402 TUPAZ, VINCENT UGDAMINA

25403 TUPIASAN, MICHELLE DONATO

25404 TUPLANO, KAREN ROSE

25405 TUPLANO, KATHLENE JOY CALDERON

25406 TUPLANO, SARAH JANE TAPEL

25407 TUPLANO, SARAHLYN SANTOS

25408 TUPONG, OSCAR JR LADRERA

25409 TUPPAL, JENNIFER TELAN

25410 TUPPIL, GAUDEMAR ACE PARAISO

25411 TUQUIB, CRISTINE JOY CAALAMAN

25412 TURABIN, OMAR DALAWIS

25413 TURADO, GLAIZA MAY AVENILLA

25414 TURAJA, JOAN TRANQUILAN

25415 TURARAY, ANALYN GUZMAN

25416 TURBELA, LEA MAE ALIPALA

25417 TURCO, RAE DAWN LABANG

25418 TURIANO, AILENE ARROYO

25419 TURINGAN, ARLYN AQUILO

25420 TURINGAN, GIL DIAZ

25421 TURINGAN, LEONARD ALLAM

25422 TURINGAN, MARICEL PERALTA

25423 TURINGAN, MARILEA MALAZO

25424 TURLA, JERICO TABUZO

25425 TURQUEZA, BERNADETH TALON

25426 TURTAL, HONEY BEE CARANGUIT

25427 TUSE, LORY MAE TAPDASAN

25428 TUSO, NELY COLIPAPA

25429 TUSOY, JUNNY ARPON

25430 TUSOY, LOVELY JOY BUSLON

25431 TUSOY, SALOME GELLOANI

25432 TUTANA, JOANA ESTRADA

25433 TUTANES, NIÑA TORPIO

25434 TUTING, MERGIE BERRIBER

25435 TUTING, MIKE LOUIE PALMA

25436 TUTOR, MIGUELA VALLEJOS

25437 TUUSAN, MARK ROLAN OJAS

25438 TUVALLES, CARL ANTHONY HAMTO

25439 TUVIDA, IRENEO JR BAISA

25440 TUVIERON, MARIA PHIL DU

25441 TUWAO, ABIGAIL BONDAME

25442 TUYAN, DEXTER JOHN DOSEO

25443 TUYO, CARMINA ABANILLA

25444 TUZON, RASHEL AQUINO

25445 TUÑACAO, JAY KENETH GONZALES

25446 TY, JOANNE DELA SERNA

25447 UADAN, JENNY ROSE SENDON

25448 UANIA, MA BERNADETTE JOSE

25449 UAYAN, MARK EFREN PAJARON

25450 UBA, CRISTINA LIM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:511 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25451 UBA, KAYE ANTONETTE FULMARAN

25452 UBAG, RIZZA JEAN PEDERO

25453 UBALDO, JOHN CRISTOPHER BRIONES

25454 UBALDO, JULIAN JR REYES

25455 UBALDO, MARICEL BOLANOS

25456 UBALLAS, DARELEE CALIBAYAN

25457 UBANDO, MARIEJOY DAOANA

25458 UBAS, EMIL VINCENT BADIANG

25459 UBAS, JESSICA CABIGON

25460 UBAS, JONATHAN IAN SUEDAD

25461 UBAS, JURAPHIEL GADIANO

25462 UBASA, GENEROUS CASTRO

25463 UBENIA, DENNIS TAISA

25464 UCOL, ARLENE SALADINO

25465 UCOL, FRANCES COLEEN GALAPON

25466 UDA, SUKARNO GUIAMALUDIN

25467 UDAN, MYLENE LAMUG

25468 UDANI, LOVELY MAE FADRIGO

25469 UDASAN, MARIAM MANABAT

25470 UDAUNDO, HENRY BALANAY

25471 UDTOG, JOKARNYNE SINGOL

25472 UDTOHAN, KRIZZIA ANDRADE

25473 UFANA, ANGELO CHICA

25474 UGALINO, CHESTER LYN NARES

25475 UGALINO, EDELYN LABBAO

25476 UGAO, MICHELLE SEBLOS

25477 UGAT, JENNIFER ROBLES

25478 UGAY, ROSEMARIE ABANES

25479 UGAY, ZEFORA ALIVIO

25480 UGBAMIN, RIZABEL IBARA

25481 UGBANIEL, JADELYN VILLAGONZALO

25482 UGDAMEN, KATHLEEN TAMPOS

25483 UGPO, JENNIEFER CABILAN

25484 UKA, ELIZABETH LORILLA

25485 UKAS, SARAH ABDUL

25486 ULANDAY, AMADO SALVADOR DU

25487 ULANGKAYA, HAMIA WALIL

25488 ULAP, CRISALYN RHEA BAÑAGA

25489 ULAY, SHALOM GRACE GIMENO

25490 ULEP, JOSALIE RAMOS

25491 ULEP, OSCAR TABENGO

25492 ULEP, VITTORIO NIKKO MANANSALA

25493 ULEP, WHESHELE RAMOS

25494 ULGADO, ROCHELLE ERSANDO

25495 ULGASAN, SHARISSA MAE MATIA-ONG

25496 ULI, FATIMA ALISNA

25497 ULIBAS, MA KARLA RACHELLE BIGCAS

25498 ULIT, JHANA MARIE VALMOCINA

25499 ULITIN, CHELBER LYNN LOZADA

25500 ULLA, APRIL DIANE BANGLOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:512 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25501 ULLA, MARK BEDOYA

25502 ULOGANI, KENT MARLO CAMPOS

25503 ULTADO, MA CRISELDA CRUZ

25504 UMADCHIB, JENNILYN MAINA

25505 UMAGAT, AIZA GAPASIN

25506 UMAGAT, JHERYL JOYCE TUAZON

25507 UMALI, AILEEN SALINAS

25508 UMALI, GRACE MARASIGAN

25509 UMALI, IRIZZA IVANNAH LABAY

25510 UMALI, JOBELLE LATAG

25511 UMALI, NELSON JR IMUS

25512 UMALI, SARAH VELASCO

25513 UMALI, ULYSE LAZONA

25514 UMANDAL, CHERRYLE RICO

25515 UMANDAP, APRIL RICO

25516 UMANDAP, JOHN JOSEPH ARCEGA

25517 UMARAN, GENINA ALAAN

25518 UMBAY, JEANETTE PACAÑA

25519 UMHAO, HERMENIA PUDAO

25520 UMINGA, FAYE AGCAOILI

25521 UMINGLI, DONALYN TICGUE

25522 UMITEN, JASTINE PEARL OFALLA

25523 UMLAS, CHRISTIAN JOHN CUBACUB

25524 UMOQUIT, SHEILA MARIE PATTUNG

25525 UMPAD, JESSA MAE PAGSANJAN

25526 UMPAD, LEA LAURENTE

25527 UNABIA, AGNES WAHING

25528 UNABIA, ARTHUR SABAS

25529 UNABIA, CEZANNE PHILIP IGNACIO

25530 UNABIA, MICHELLE CECE

25531 UNAJAN, FILIPINA BEROS

25532 UNAY, MARIA GISSELE MACASPAG

25533 UNAYAN, HONEYLY LIRAZAN

25534 UNDAG, JONAHLYN GUMA

25535 UNDAG, SARAH GAMBE

25536 UNDONG, SAMRAIDA ABDULRAHMAN

25537 UNDONG, SHIEKHAN TAHA

25538 UNGOS, EUNICE SUERTE BONILLA

25539 UNTAL, KEMBERLY FAITH MORILLO

25540 UNTALAN, ANGELIE NATANAUAN

25541 UNTALAN, MARIZ DUQUE

25542 URABA, JEMIMA OLI

25543 URBAN, JONALYN BAYONA

25544 URBANO, AISHA CABAÑAS

25545 URBANO, ALMA DE GUZMAN

25546 URBANO, CIELO MAY SANTOS

25547 URBANO, EARL VANN SONEJA

25548 URBANO, GLENN BAROGA

25549 URBANO, JANINE AQUINO

25550 URBANO, MARLA RHEA TALOSIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:513 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25551 URBANO, MELIDEL TOLENTINO

25552 URBANO, MELLIE ROSE GALANGERA

25553 URBANO, RIZZA MORLA

25554 URBIEN, PATRICIA MAE GARCIA

25555 URBINA, RICHEL GABUT

25556 URBIZTONDO, KRYZEL ANNE CORVERA

25557 URDANETA, DIONEIL MANTUA

25558 URI, ROLLY EGUIA

25559 URIARTE, CHARLEMAGNE GESTO

25560 URIARTE, EJIEBOY ARWITA

25561 URIARTE, ROSALIE AUTOR

25562 URMATAN, RONALYN CABIGON

25563 URMENETA, RINA MORE

25564 UROT, FRITZ JIMENEZ

25565 UROT, GRITHEL GARCIANO

25566 URREA, CARLOIN PAUL MUNDA

25567 URRUTIA, LEN ALVAREZ

25568 URSABIA, AIVY JOY BRIONES

25569 URSAL, JHANINE GRACE SINANGOTE

25570 URSOS, JOANNE BALAHAN

25571 URSUA, IVY NISPEROS

25572 URSUA, LADY SHANE DE GUZMAN

25573 URTAL, ALIZA TOLEDO

25574 USERO, CESAR JR QUILICOL

25575 USI, NIKKA RIZE TUBIG

25576 USITA, NOEL GARCIA

25577 USMAN, AYA SARAH FALCASANTOS

25578 USMAN, JAMILAH HADJI CAYA

25579 USMAN, MUSLIMA BEDSOK

25580 USON, JAKE CAGUETE

25581 USONA, ROZENE PAULO

25582 USOP, JUHARTO LIDASAN

25583 UTLANG, LOVELY JOY PONTEJO

25584 UTRERA, CATHLYN ROSE SIAPNO

25585 UY, ALVARO SY

25586 UY, CARMEL ANNE ESPIRITU

25587 UY, CHONA ANCHO

25588 UY, CHRISTINE ALINDAO

25589 UY, DANILO MABANES

25590 UY, EDISON LANGCUYAN

25591 UY, HAIZELYN CEREÑADO

25592 UY, HANZEL CLAIRE JOSEPH

25593 UY, JENNIE JOY DALISAY

25594 UY, JIESSA SOLLANO

25595 UY, JOEL LORRY JR JIMERA

25596 UY, LYNETTE PANDARAWAN

25597 UY, MARIA XYZA BALAY

25598 UY, MARY SALINES

25599 UY, MARY ANN MENDOZA

25600 UY, NAIMA SALIPADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:514 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25601 UY, SHERRLENE BAUTISTA

25602 UYAMOT, GIRLIE SALISALI

25603 UYTICO, BABY JANE

25604 UÑADA, ZARAH MAE ENGUERO

25605 UÑAS, JAN JEREMIAH DE VILLA

25606 VACARO, EIROL MANTAC

25607 VACARO, JAMAICA MENDEZ

25608 VAGAY, MA CONCEPCION MELGAZO

25609 VAGILIDAD, JULIET GERSAVA

25610 VAGILIDAD, KEITH

25611 VAILOCES, JASPER SHAN BABOR

25612 VAILOCES, TRACY MAI BACALA

25613 VALBUENA, JO-NATHANIEL GEROMIANO

25614 VALBUENA, MA ELEONOR BUENVIAJE

25615 VALDEAVILLA, MARY CLAIRE PANGILINAN

25616 VALDEHUEZA, STIFFI APPLE MANGAO

25617 VALDERAMA, ALMA PEPITO

25618 VALDERAMA, CLARICE ESCOTO

25619 VALDERAMA, JANICE PABLO

25620 VALDERAS, CLEANTON VILLARUZ

25621 VALDES, JOHN BERNARD SANGALANG

25622 VALDESTAMON, LEAH CASTILLO

25623 VALDEVIESO, NORBERTO JR CRUZ

25624 VALDEVIEZO, LOURDES ASCURA

25625 VALDEZ, ALLEN PAMINTUAN

25626 VALDEZ, ANAMIE FACTOR

25627 VALDEZ, ART DAVID OMPOD

25628 VALDEZ, BENNY JR CASINILLO

25629 VALDEZ, BEVERLY ZAMORA

25630 VALDEZ, CHATLINE SOLIVEN

25631 VALDEZ, CHERYL VILLAN

25632 VALDEZ, EUSEBIO JR FUENTES

25633 VALDEZ, GEE-ANN VALERA

25634 VALDEZ, HOLDEN KIRBY MANDAPAT

25635 VALDEZ, ISAAC NON

25636 VALDEZ, JINKY DABALOS

25637 VALDEZ, JOEY MESAYA

25638 VALDEZ, JOHN WESLEY PANINGBATAN

25639 VALDEZ, JOSEPH EMMANUEL CABUS

25640 VALDEZ, JUDITH MANGANGEY

25641 VALDEZ, JULIE ANN MAGNIPEZ

25642 VALDEZ, KIMVERLIE GABOR

25643 VALDEZ, MANDY BRIONES

25644 VALDEZ, MARIA ALOHA JOY AJERO

25645 VALDEZ, MARICEL MANTO

25646 VALDEZ, MARY GRACE TALUB

25647 VALDEZ, PAULINE GLADYS CABINIAN

25648 VALDEZ, PRECIOUS PULMANO

25649 VALDEZ, RAZENEAIA QUIBEN

25650 VALDEZ, REDENTOR EULOGIO PASCUA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:515 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25651 VALDEZ, RIENA LAIZA GARCIA

25652 VALDEZ, RINA LIZA LINIO

25653 VALDEZ, RODALYN DANTES

25654 VALDEZ, SHEENA GWENDOLYN DORIA

25655 VALDEZ, VIVIAN GLADYS BALCITA

25656 VALDEZAMO, REJOICE ALQUIZA

25657 VALDEZCO, ANA FLOR TEQUILLO

25658 VALDIVIA, JOHN PAUL BUENDIA

25659 VALDIVIA, MYRIEL CRUZ

25660 VALDOMAR, JANE MARIE BALEAN

25661 VALDORIA, ELIZABETH ZULUETA

25662 VALDOZ, DIANA ROSE ANDRES

25663 VALE, MYLA CATHERINE BERMEJO

25664 VALENCERINA, HANNA REGINE SACUROM

25665 VALENCIA, CARMELA PANERIO

25666 VALENCIA, DIVINE GRACE LADRINGAN

25667 VALENCIA, EVELYN FLORES

25668 VALENCIA, FRANCE JOSETTE DEL VALLE

25669 VALENCIA, GARY PASACAY

25670 VALENCIA, GRACE MALLARI

25671 VALENCIA, IRENE CENTENO

25672 VALENCIA, JOSEPH JAVIER

25673 VALENCIA, KIMBERLY TAMMA

25674 VALENCIA, LEONI ABIGAIL TIONGCO

25675 VALENCIA, MA ANALYN BARCIA

25676 VALENCIA, MARISSA MONTECER

25677 VALENCIA, MARK JAYSON GRAFIL

25678 VALENCIA, MARK KEVIN TRINIDAD

25679 VALENCIA, MARY GRACE BOLO

25680 VALENCIA, MERYL DALE LAGAPA

25681 VALENCIA, NATHANIEL BERMILLO

25682 VALENCIA, RYAN CABUSAS

25683 VALENCIA, SHIRLEY ANGELES

25684 VALENCIANO, ROBERT EDWARD CAMANO

25685 VALENDEZ, DHULLMYNT LLOYD GERVACIO

25686 VALENIA, JAME AMIGOS

25687 VALENTE, CATHERINE FAUSTINO

25688 VALENTEROS, BASIL ESTOPACE

25689 VALENTIN, LADY MAE JURILLA

25690 VALENTIN, SHERA MAE LANTAPE

25691 VALENTINO, IRAH JANE LIBOON

25692 VALENTOS, REIZL JANE ORENDAIN

25693 VALENZONA, SARMIE CAMONIAS

25694 VALENZUELA, AMSEL SALADO

25695 VALENZUELA, ARIANNE LEYSON

25696 VALENZUELA, ARIX MARTICIO

25697 VALENZUELA, CAMILLE LAMUG

25698 VALENZUELA, IVY MANGOL

25699 VALENZUELA, JOEL MIAN

25700 VALENZUELA, JUDEN MARK NANTIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:516 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25701 VALENZUELA, LYKA LIZZA DEL ROSARIO

25702 VALENZUELA, NIÑA GRACE FRANCIA

25703 VALENZUELA, REUEL JAY ANTOY

25704 VALENZUELA, ROBELYN BONSO

25705 VALENZUELA, RODOLFO JR MANALAYSAY

25706 VALENZUELA, ZARAH MARISSE PILAPIL

25707 VALENZUELA, ZIENA LAINE ROSALITA

25708 VALENZUELA, ZYRAH GRACE SY

25709 VALER, RONNEL OPADA

25710 VALERA, ANNABELLE GUERRERO

25711 VALERA, BENJIE BANTOGAN BATOON

25712 VALERA, EMMA ANGELICA VALENCIA

25713 VALERA, ULYSSES II ANDRADE

25714 VALERA, VICTOR RAGASA

25715 VALERIANO, ROSE MARIE ASUNCION

25716 VALERIO, CHARLENE MAY AGUILAR

25717 VALERIO, DHANA GAIL EMBUSCADO

25718 VALERIO, JAY RENEE GASPAR

25719 VALERIO, MARIA ANYA GODIVA CAPILI

25720 VALERIO, MARYJANE DE GUZMAN

25721 VALERIO, ROSELLE CANDIZA

25722 VALERIO, RYAN FLORES

25723 VALERO, MARICAR DAZA

25724 VALERO, OMAR NELSON ABARCA

25725 VALES, RYAN PAUL MANGCOPA

25726 VALESCO, CONNIE UY

25727 VALEZA, CYR LORENCE VERDAD

25728 VALEZA, FATIMA REFAMONTE

25729 VALIENTE, CHRISTINE FRANCO

25730 VALIENTE, CLARAFE ACOSTA

25731 VALIENTE, JENNIFER MINA

25732 VALIENTE, MICHI ANN GANADO

25733 VALIENTE, RUTH SANTOS

25734 VALILO, MAY DELA MASA

25735 VALINO, LIZETTE INOCENCIO

25736 VALINO, MARIA FE AGRAVANTE

25737 VALISNO, JOHN MICHAEL CASTILLO

25738 VALLADOLID, MALVE OROBIA

25739 VALLAR, ANGELICO PINILI

25740 VALLAR, JOAN KATE CASTILLO

25741 VALLECER, CHRISTINE LAGASCA

25742 VALLEDOR, MARY JANE MATENCIO

25743 VALLEGA, CARLO CALICDAN

25744 VALLEGA, JENNIFER ANDRADA

25745 VALLEJO, CHRISTINE JOY LORAÑA

25746 VALLEJO, OLIVER JUNE SUMOBA

25747 VALLEJOS, ANALYN BALICAT

25748 VALLEJOS, DANREY DALAGAN

25749 VALLEJOS, STEPHANIE GABATAN

25750 VALLENTE, EDWIN ABA-A

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:517 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25751 VALLENTE, GINA GRACE CRUZ

25752 VALLENTE, JANICE HONTIVEROS

25753 VALLENTE, JESA ALBERIO

25754 VALLENTE, KRISTINA CEZAR

25755 VALLENTE, NELSON GALICIA

25756 VALLENTE, REBECCA FOSTANES

25757 VALLENTE, SHERWIN SANTOS

25758 VALLES, JULIET DECRITO

25759 VALLES, KRIS ANN DEW ASILO

25760 VALLES, PREACH LEE GAMENG

25761 VALLESPIN, GARLIT POSADA

25762 VALLESTERO, GYN ALLEGO

25763 VALLESTEROS, VENICE ANN VIRAY

25764 VALLO, VEVERLY ROSE PERALTA

25765 VALLOTA, ROSEL GUDISAN

25766 VALMADRID, HERLYN PANGAN

25767 VALMORIA, MARISUL BERMOY

25768 VALMORIA, RAMONITO LAPINIG

25769 VALOIS, BRINICE ANN MIRAVALLES

25770 VALONES, JOAN CALA-OR

25771 VALOROSO, LOUISA-MAE ANCHETA

25772 VALOS, DIWATA ALMOJUELA

25773 VALSORABLE, MOLLY NODADO

25774 VALVERDE, KIM GRAYMAR SEE-LING

25775 VANGUARDIA, MAX BRYAN REMPIS

25776 VANTA, MA MERJORIE GALVEZ

25777 VANZUELA, AISHA MAY FAMADOR

25778 VANZUELA, JAY ANN BONTOG

25779 VARDELEON, GLORYLYN SANTOS

25780 VARELA, CHARWIN VAN ORTEGA

25781 VARGAS, ESTRELITA ROSE

25782 VARGAS, HANS TERENCE MORATO

25783 VARGAS, HARMEL ROSE GLORIANE

25784 VARGAS, JEZALYN OFRACIO

25785 VARGAS, JORGE JR CRUZ

25786 VARGAS, JUDY RAMOS

25787 VARGAS, KENT BALBOA

25788 VARGAS, LAURENCE BALMES

25789 VARGAS, LEONYL KENNY REUYAN

25790 VARGAS, LLOYDA MONGCOPA

25791 VARGAS, LOEJE PAUYON

25792 VARGAS, MA CLARISSA CECILIA ISABEL IMPERIAL

25793 VARGAS, MARIA THERESA BAGUIORO

25794 VARGAS, MARY GRACE ESPIRITU

25795 VARGAS, PIA ISABEL STA MARIA

25796 VARGAS, RUBYLYN MAGAYON

25797 VARGAS, SAMUEL RESPICIO

25798 VARGAS, WAVA JAHN DELLUZA

25799 VARGASA, CHELA QUILIOPE

25800 VARIACION, RUBINA CABACTULAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:518 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25801 VARIAS, JENNELYN GERONA

25802 VARIAS, MICHELLE VALDEZ

25803 VARON, EMILY CASTILLO

25804 VARON, EUGENE NOEL BILLOSO

25805 VARONA, NIKKI MARIE QUIRANTE

25806 VARONA, RYAN MACHINAL

25807 VARRON, MARY JOY SASAN

25808 VASADRE, MARLET VALDEZ

25809 VASANTA, CHED PANONCILLO

25810 VASIG, BEVERLY VALVERDE

25811 VASOL, JADE CHRISTINE OREAL

25812 VASQUEZ, CHONA VILLEGAS

25813 VASQUEZ, CLARISSA BADUA

25814 VASQUEZ, EF-L DALUMPINES

25815 VASQUEZ, JENELYN ORADA

25816 VASQUEZ, JOANA CERILLO

25817 VASQUEZ, JULIUS PANTUA

25818 VASQUEZ, LEWANIE OLASO

25819 VASQUEZ, LOURDES MEYREL IGNACIO

25820 VASQUEZ, MA SHEILA MAE COLASTE

25821 VASQUEZ, MARETCHEN TANDAYAG

25822 VASQUEZ, SARAH JANE ARIAS

25823 VECILLA, JOAN BALBUTIN

25824 VECINO, ALOYSIUS JOSE DE MESA

25825 VECINO, HANNAH GOMEZ

25826 VECINO, JEMALYN TERMOSO

25827 VEDEJA, KIM BEVERLY ISIDRO

25828 VEGA, JANE TABLIT

25829 VEGA, JANINE KIM NEBRIS

25830 VEGA, MARK JOHN GUERRERO

25831 VEGA, MARNIE LIPATA

25832 VEGA, ZOREN ABOGADO

25833 VEGAS, SARAH SHANE SAPECO

25834 VEJERA, KRISTINE CYRELLE MAE ARCEÑO

25835 VEJERANO, CLARK JHEMARD SALTAT

25836 VELA, JETTERY TEXON

25837 VELACHE, MARJANE SONIDO

25838 VELADO, MARY ROSE HUBALDO

25839 VELAGIO, VANESSA TAMAÑO

25840 VELANDO, DIVINA MAYO

25841 VELARA, ANALYN ROCO

25842 VELARDE, ALHGEN JOY BAROY

25843 VELARDE, FEBE MEDENCELES

25844 VELARDE, LYNDEL CORDERO

25845 VELARDE, MARISA GAMBOA

25846 VELARDE, MAY JOY SALVACION

25847 VELARDE, RIZALYN BECHER

25848 VELASCO, AILEEN MONTES

25849 VELASCO, AL RYAN

25850 VELASCO, APRIL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:519 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25851 VELASCO, BEVERLY GUILANG

25852 VELASCO, CATHERINE LLASOS

25853 VELASCO, CHRISTIAN NAVARRO

25854 VELASCO, ERICA GAIL QUE

25855 VELASCO, IRIS THERESE RAMOS

25856 VELASCO, JESABETH MATIENZO

25857 VELASCO, JESSICA RESPONDO

25858 VELASCO, JOHANNIE REGACHO

25859 VELASCO, JOSEPH JR DOMINGO

25860 VELASCO, JOVIE ANNE MIRANDA

25861 VELASCO, KHRIZHA TEODORO

25862 VELASCO, LORENZO MA ESCAREAL

25863 VELASCO, MARIAN MAE TAVERA

25864 VELASCO, MARILYN CAMACHO

25865 VELASCO, MARITESS GADDOL

25866 VELASCO, MICHELLE CAMINGAWAN

25867 VELASCO, PATRICIA LOLOS

25868 VELASCO, ROSALIE BORINGGOT

25869 VELASCO, SARAH BULAON

25870 VELASCO, SHANE JAÑOLAN

25871 VELASCO, SHIELA MARIE PASAWA

25872 VELASCO, VINA VIRGO

25873 VELASQUEZ, CHARMAINE FAYE AVANZADO

25874 VELASQUEZ, CHERE BACALLA

25875 VELASQUEZ, ERWIN CATALAN

25876 VELASQUEZ, JEHNA AQUINO

25877 VELASQUEZ, JOJO PANALIGAN

25878 VELASQUEZ, MARIA ELENA EISMA

25879 VELASQUEZ, MARICAR BIATINGO

25880 VELASQUEZ, MYLYN AGBUYA

25881 VELASQUEZ, QUEZCO FRANCISCO

25882 VELASQUEZ, SHEILLA TAGUBA

25883 VELASQUEZ, SLYN FRANCISCO

25884 VELASQUEZ, THERESE CLAIRE

25885 VELAYO, ALJHON ADEL

25886 VELESO, EDITHA GEBE

25887 VELEZ, HOLLY ANNE APOSTOL

25888 VELEZ, JULAILA AGUILON

25889 VELEÑA, LENIBEL RAMOS

25890 VELONTA, DONALD ANOTADO

25891 VELOS, PRINCESS MAE LABAPIES

25892 VELOSO, MARIE DOLCE AMOR MARAMOT

25893 VELOSO, MIRAFLOR CARRILLO

25894 VELOTA, LORD JAY MIGUEL

25895 VELUYA, ELSIE ROJAS

25896 VELUZ, JESSICA GAURANO

25897 VELUZ, VANITY ESPESO

25898 VENANCIA, DINA ANCUNA

25899 VENANCIO, JOFEL RUFON

25900 VENANCIO, RENA JILL BELTRAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:520 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25901 VENCER, KENNETH LUCEÑO

25902 VENDER, FEBE GRACE TUMULAK

25903 VENDER, JOESER FLORES

25904 VENGANO, FERLYN JOYCE BUCALAN

25905 VENIEGAS, RENIEL GOLINGAY

25906 VENOZA, CELIA BLANCO

25907 VENTANILLA, JESIELE MAY MANUEL

25908 VENTAYEN, TIMOTHY JOSHUA MAGNO

25909 VENTENILLA, BERNARD JR MACATIGBAC

25910 VENTURA, ARVIN BASATAN

25911 VENTURA, BRENDA LYNN OCIONES

25912 VENTURA, JAMES CEASAR ALEJANDRO

25913 VENTURA, JASMIN ABRIGO

25914 VENTURA, JESSICA DESS RADA

25915 VENTURA, JOHN ROBERT DAYRIT

25916 VENTURA, KEYVIN SALUDEZ

25917 VENTURA, KONCHITIN LEYDA ABAJO

25918 VENTURA, MARICRIS BULONG

25919 VENTURA, MARWILSON VALCOS

25920 VENTURA, REX BELLOGA

25921 VENUS, CATHERINE SUBALDO

25922 VENUS, GAY MATA

25923 VENUS, STEPHANIE LIBRADILLA

25924 VENZON, MELANIE IMPERIAL

25925 VENZON, MYLEEN ANGCAYA

25926 VEQUIZO, ANALEE MACABODBOD

25927 VER, EDENMAY ESPINO

25928 VER, ERIC BUZETA

25929 VERA, JESSIE BOLAÑOS

25930 VERA, MAVY ANGELICA ASLOR

25931 VERA, ZYFREL MAE PABILONA

25932 VERALLO, RYAN PARDILLO

25933 VERANA, RAYMOND MANLIGUEZ

25934 VERANO, ADRE NICA RAMIL

25935 VERANO, ALDRICK BUENAVIDEZ

25936 VERANO, CERWIN AL TAN

25937 VERANO, CHERYL ALAYON

25938 VERANO, JERJEAN SABANATE

25939 VERANO, MARK JOSEPH RAMIREZ

25940 VERANO, MERLE MALAGUENO

25941 VERAS, ALMA BUBAN

25942 VERBO, CLARISSE JANE ESTORCO

25943 VERBO, JENELYN DELA CRUZ

25944 VERBOSIDAD, KIRT RAMIREZ

25945 VERCELES, REYNAN ORING

25946 VERDAD, JEANRIZEL SAPINIT

25947 VERDADERO, ALELI VICO

25948 VERDADERO, JERRY JR SIBAYAN

25949 VERDADERO, MICHELLE CASTILLO

25950 VERDE, ANALIZA DOROMAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:521 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

25951 VERDE, RESSY RHEA DAGPIN

25952 VERDEFLOR, ANGELO LUIS

25953 VERDEJO, NORIE COLIS

25954 VERDERA, JEAN GLENN PRANADA

25955 VERDIN, JONALIE GAJULEN

25956 VEREZ, JOHN DION BRILLANTE

25957 VERGACER, RIAH LOU ENCALLADO

25958 VERGADO, EMSON JAY AGTARAP

25959 VERGARA, ANTONIO EMBODO

25960 VERGARA, APPLE JEAN REAL

25961 VERGARA, CARINA WILEEN MUEGO

25962 VERGARA, DAISY VEGINIA

25963 VERGARA, DIANA CARIAGA

25964 VERGARA, DIANE LANDICHO

25965 VERGARA, DONALYN BUAN

25966 VERGARA, IAN RETHSE MANSUETO

25967 VERGARA, JENEVIE BASA

25968 VERGARA, JOHN RIAN BONGCAWIL

25969 VERGARA, JUAN JR SERRANO

25970 VERGARA, LILIBETH OGOC

25971 VERGARA, MAIRENE OLORESISIMO

25972 VERGARA, MARIA VERONICA SANCHEZ

25973 VERGARA, ROMINA MAYO

25974 VERMUDEZ, MICHAEL JOHN CAPTAN

25975 VERONAS, HARDEE ALEGA

25976 VERSOTO, GERALD NAVARRO

25977 VERSOZA, HANJEN ESPINOSA

25978 VERSOZA, NELSON GUZMAN

25979 VERTERRA, MA TEMIEMEL AMOGUIS

25980 VERTUDAZO, JEANIEVEB LAMBONAO

25981 VERTUDAZO, JESAMUTIA BUYSER

25982 VERTUDEZ, MARIA CRISELDA MATILLANO

25983 VERTULFO, JAHPET OROBIA

25984 VERZANO, ALEMAR TABACON

25985 VERZO, JUDY HINOCTAN

25986 VERZOLA, CRIZELDA CAPILI

25987 VERZOLA, PAMELA MALVEDA

25988 VERZOSA, JEAN PABLO

25989 VERZOSA, MARIA CECILIA VINLUAN

25990 VESERE, JESE AMILA

25991 VESIDO, MARJORIE DE RAMA

25992 VESIN, MARGOT BAYAGA

25993 VESTAL, ANN PHENALEEN ESPINA

25994 VEÑEGAS, JEAN LAMPUTI

25995 VIADO, KARISHINA OTOS

25996 VIADOR, DIANA ELEANOR PAMAN

25997 VIAJEDOR, JULIET UGHAYON

25998 VIARO, LUCKY IVY ALCANTARA

25999 VIAZON, JINABEL GEVERO

26000 VIAÑA, GLOMARIE MARAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:522 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26001 VIBAL, HAZEL ANN MABILIN

26002 VIBAL, JOVIE ANTONIS

26003 VIBAR, GEZEL BIEN

26004 VIBARES, JOAN BIAG

26005 VICEDO, GEMINIANO JR GENER

26006 VICENCIO, DENVER VERGARA

26007 VICENCIO, LILIBETH LUCAS

26008 VICENTE, ALFIE JAN FRADES

26009 VICENTE, ANNA LIZA TAYAG

26010 VICENTE, BETHWAINE SARA

26011 VICENTE, JOHNREY ROSQUILIO

26012 VICENTE, KAREN TAGUIFRANCIA

26013 VICENTE, LORENA DIAZ

26014 VICENTE, LUZ MIEL BALLAN

26015 VICENTE, MAEZEL JOICE

26016 VICENTE, MARILYN VENTURA

26017 VICENTE, ROMILYN IGNACIO

26018 VICENTE, SHOBIE ROSELLE SANCHEZ

26019 VICENTE, ZYRA KINDIPAN

26020 VICENTINO, LEO

26021 VICTO, MARK ANTHONY OLAYA

26022 VICTORIA, DIVINA GRACE TANAYA

26023 VICTORIA, JOHN CAMASES

26024 VICTORIA, MICHAEL JOHN MAGNAYE

26025 VICTORIA, RACHEL ANNE TORNO

26026 VICTORIANO, ANIE CRIS SALVADOR

26027 VICTORIANO, JELLYN UY

26028 VICTORIANO, MARYANN ROQUERO

26029 VICTORIANO, ROXAN BAYUBAY

26030 VICTORINO, LOCELE ARINES

26031 VICTORIO, JOLLY TAMAYO

26032 VIDA, MARY ANN LIM

26033 VIDAD, LIGAYA ARZADON

26034 VIDAL, CHARMAINE MARIE ESPAÑOLA

26035 VIDAL, DANILO JR GALO

26036 VIDAL, DOMINIC BARCELONA

26037 VIDAL, FLORENZ ALIMURONG

26038 VIDAL, JOY ANGELIQUE SIBULBORO

26039 VIDAL, KIM DARREN DELIMA

26040 VIDAL, LIBERTY TANO

26041 VIDAL, LIZA AGBUYA

26042 VIDAL, WILFREDO JR DIZON

26043 VIDALLON, AINGELIN LAGRISOLA

26044 VIDALLON, DINDO MACALINDONG

26045 VIDEZ, VIVIAN BALANSAY

26046 VIDO, MARY JANE BAGONGON

26047 VIDUYA, MENCHU TIMBANGCAYA

26048 VIERNES, DIWATA SAGUDAY MENOR

26049 VIERNES, EDITHA ENCISO

26050 VIERNES, JOMARIE MARCELO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:523 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26051 VIERNES, RENANTE JR LAZARO

26052 VIERNES, TEODY ANTONIO

26053 VIESCA, LOURGIELENE KHAY SAFLOR

26054 VIESCA, MAE ANN CAMILLE PELAYO

26055 VIGAL, MARK ANTHONY SENCIO

26056 VIGAN, RICARDO BENITO

26057 VIGILIA, LARA MAE FRANCISCO

26058 VIGO, ARRIANE SARAH VALDEZ

26059 VIGO, IMEE LEGARDA

26060 VIGOR, NERY MONTOYA

26061 VIJANDRE, ROWENA GENEROSO

26062 VILA, EMMANUEL ANTONINO

26063 VILAGA, MARIANNE EVANGELISTA

26064 VILAN, RIZZA ROSE

26065 VILAR, MARY GRACE OSBUAL

26066 VILEGAÑO, MELISSA KAREN NISOLA

26067 VILLA, ARVIOL SOLIS

26068 VILLA, JACQUI MAE LOPEZ

26069 VILLA, JAMESON TUYA

26070 VILLA, JEAN BARRIATOS

26071 VILLA, JOSEPH LOUIE ALORTA

26072 VILLA, LEAH SALCEDO

26073 VILLA, MARILYN GUANIZO

26074 VILLA, MARY VILLE JUNTILLA

26075 VILLA, QUERY BAWAS

26076 VILLA, ROGENE GABRIEL PAMOLARCO

26077 VILLABROZA, MAC RIGOR MAGPILE

26078 VILLACAMPA, GINO AGUIRRE

26079 VILLACAMPA, HENRY JR BARANGUI-AN

26080 VILLACAMPA, QUEENIE

26081 VILLACAMPO, ROSE ANN AVELINO

26082 VILLACANAS, JARETHA ROSE PADAYHAG

26083 VILLACERAN, CRISTINA CIMAFRANCA

26084 VILLACERAN, MARVIC ECITO

26085 VILLACONE, JUDITH GUTIEREZ

26086 VILLACORTA, BEVERLY PINEDA

26087 VILLACORTA, LOUISSE GERTRUDE GONZALES

26088 VILLACORTE, MARIANNE DEL ROSARIO

26089 VILLACORTES, MERCY CINTINO

26090 VILLACRUZ, PAULINE DEFEO

26091 VILLACRUZ, RIZZA PADUA

26092 VILLADARES, ERWIN FABRICANTE

26093 VILLADIEGO, CHERRYLEN TORREFRANCA

26094 VILLADIEGO, MARIA EDEN LANDICHO

26095 VILLADOS, ERICA DALASEN

26096 VILLAESPIN, REMELYN GARSUTA

26097 VILLAFANIA, ANGELO ALAB

26098 VILLAFAÑE, HAZELYN SOTO

26099 VILLAFLOR, ADRIAN CAMARAO

26100 VILLAFLOR, BAVELYN DULOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:524 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26101 VILLAFLOR, CLARISSE TALIGON

26102 VILLAFLOR, ELEONOR JAURIGUE

26103 VILLAFLOR, GENELYN ESCARPE

26104 VILLAFLOR, JOHN GASCON

26105 VILLAFLOR, KAREN CRYSTYL CADUNGOG

26106 VILLAFLOR, MAEZELLE JOY CATAN

26107 VILLAFLOR, MARGARETTE ROSE CASTILLO

26108 VILLAFLOR, MARIA BELLAFLOR LAGARE

26109 VILLAFLOR, MERCED ANN YANGER

26110 VILLAFLOR, ROANNE VIGILAR

26111 VILLAFLOR, TOMMY AMANTE

26112 VILLAFLORES, JOCHEL ROSERO

26113 VILLAFLORES, NIÑA MAE REYES

26114 VILLAFLORES, ROZEL CABALLES

26115 VILLAFLORES, SARAH VILLALON

26116 VILLAFRANCA, ANGELO MOJICA

26117 VILLAFUERTE, ANNE LORRAINE SALVADOR

26118 VILLAFUERTE, JANEN BAHINTING

26119 VILLAFUERTE, JELLY JANE AQUILINO

26120 VILLAFUERTE, JOB MARTIN SANTOS

26121 VILLAFUERTE, SUZAINE THERESE PEÑA

26122 VILLAGA, EVELYN BOÑOL

26123 VILLAGANAS, ELISEO JR VELETE

26124 VILLAGANAS, IMME LOPEZ

26125 VILLAGARCIA, BENJIE ILIGAN

26126 VILLAGEN, EMMANUEL BERCES

26127 VILLAGOMEZ, FLOR LYN GONZALES

26128 VILLAGOMEZA, AISA TADIFA

26129 VILLAGRACIA, HAZEL ANN VARGAS

26130 VILLAGRACIA, JAY-R BORDAJE

26131 VILLAGRACIA, MIKEE CEPE

26132 VILLAGRACIA, RONELL CAIBAL

26133 VILLAHERMOSA, RUFFY JR CABATAY

26134 VILLALOBOS, CRISTINE MAE CABILE

26135 VILLALOBOS, GENIVEL BEBERO

26136 VILLALOBOS, SHERYL SILASTRE

26137 VILLALON, JESSICA HEREDERO

26138 VILLALUNA, ANDERSON GAYANILO

26139 VILLALUNA, CARL KEVIN MEGIA

26140 VILLALUNA, ERIKKA DAWN PEÑA

26141 VILLALUNA, MIAME DE LEON

26142 VILLALUNA, QUINCY ANN ALONZO

26143 VILLAMANCA, JAMES PATRICK FERNANDEZ

26144 VILLAMAR, DONNA JANE LLENA

26145 VILLAMAR, PRECIOUS LAYSON

26146 VILLAMARIN, JONALYN MOTOL

26147 VILLAMARIN, MARIJOE LLAVE

26148 VILLAMARTIN, BERNADETTE DE LEON

26149 VILLAMARTIN, ERIC LANON

26150 VILLAMAYOR, GEMMA PORTACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:525 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26151 VILLAMAYOR, KATRINA LIN DELOS SANTOS

26152 VILLAMERO, WELFA OLAER

26153 VILLAMIL, DAYANARAH INES ALTEZO

26154 VILLAMIL, MARK FLORENCE CREDO

26155 VILLAMIN, CAXANDRA MARBELLA

26156 VILLAMIN, JAYLENE SACULO

26157 VILLAMIN, JOHN PHILIP TOGLE

26158 VILLAMIN, LILIBETH PAGADUAN

26159 VILLAMOR, ANALYN JANE TEMONIO

26160 VILLAMOR, CELESTE LARIOSA

26161 VILLAMOR, CHIRYL ANN TAN

26162 VILLAMOR, ESTHER MANALO

26163 VILLAMOR, FELY MISME

26164 VILLAMOR, JAN MARIE TIAM

26165 VILLAMOR, JAY SABEJON

26166 VILLAMOR, JOANNA JEREZ

26167 VILLAMOR, RALENE SHANTHEL BORRES

26168 VILLAMOR, VENICE FRIAS

26169 VILLAMORA, MAUREEN DE VERA

26170 VILLAMORA, RECHEL PALOMA

26171 VILLAN, JENY ANN VILLAN

26172 VILLANCA, JOHN PAUL PONDEVIDA

26173 VILLANEZA, ROCHELLE LOU COMPETENTE

26174 VILLANIA, IVY ECO

26175 VILLANOCHE, SWEET JOY PORRAS

26176 VILLANON, JOSEPHINE BELARMINO

26177 VILLANUEVA, ALLEN RAY REQUITA

26178 VILLANUEVA, ANGELI ASARES

26179 VILLANUEVA, AVIC LOUIE HIPONIA

26180 VILLANUEVA, AVYGILL MARCO

26181 VILLANUEVA, BLESSY JAOJOCO

26182 VILLANUEVA, CHARILYN PANEDA

26183 VILLANUEVA, CHERRY DELA CRUZ

26184 VILLANUEVA, CRIS EDISON UMALI

26185 VILLANUEVA, DANICA CABURNAY

26186 VILLANUEVA, DANIEL CRUZ

26187 VILLANUEVA, DARYL JR PAGUNTALAN

26188 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE METRAN

26189 VILLANUEVA, DESIREE DAWN BABISTA

26190 VILLANUEVA, EDRIAN PETER BALELA

26191 VILLANUEVA, EDWIN TUMBADO

26192 VILLANUEVA, ERICKA JEAN SACALA

26193 VILLANUEVA, EURICA CONCEPCION ANDRADE

26194 VILLANUEVA, FRITZIE VALDEZ

26195 VILLANUEVA, IRA ODETTE ACUÑA

26196 VILLANUEVA, JACK LEO BANTILAN

26197 VILLANUEVA, JAN GUILLERMO

26198 VILLANUEVA, JANETTE FERNANDEZ

26199 VILLANUEVA, JANINE OÑA

26200 VILLANUEVA, JASMIN CLAVERIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:526 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26201 VILLANUEVA, JASON MACATUBAL

26202 VILLANUEVA, JAY MADRIAGA

26203 VILLANUEVA, JEAN APRILE LADA

26204 VILLANUEVA, JENNIFER BUSA

26205 VILLANUEVA, JOAN RELATORES

26206 VILLANUEVA, JOJO AGAR ALIGA

26207 VILLANUEVA, KENNETH ALEX REGALA

26208 VILLANUEVA, KRISTINE MAE ALINAN

26209 VILLANUEVA, LEONIE DAGOY

26210 VILLANUEVA, LEONORA DAGOY

26211 VILLANUEVA, LORDELYN TANYAG

26212 VILLANUEVA, LOVELY VILLANUEVA

26213 VILLANUEVA, LUVILL FUNDAL

26214 VILLANUEVA, MA JANE PACIENTE

26215 VILLANUEVA, MARDINE GEONZON

26216 VILLANUEVA, MARIA BEA ADAG

26217 VILLANUEVA, MARIA CAMILLE LAZATIN

26218 VILLANUEVA, MARICEL ARMEA

26219 VILLANUEVA, MARIVIC UY

26220 VILLANUEVA, MARY GRACE YUMUL

26221 VILLANUEVA, MARY JUDIELL BUAYA

26222 VILLANUEVA, MELVIN TOPACIO

26223 VILLANUEVA, MICHELLE ANN BERCILLA

26224 VILLANUEVA, MIJUSA OREJUDOS

26225 VILLANUEVA, MILKIE BERNARDO

26226 VILLANUEVA, MONA LIZA ASTUDILLO

26227 VILLANUEVA, NORMAN TOLENTINO

26228 VILLANUEVA, PAMELA AVILES

26229 VILLANUEVA, PATRICIA ANN ORPIANO

26230 VILLANUEVA, PHOEBE GAY REQUITA

26231 VILLANUEVA, RASSEL SALMORIN

26232 VILLANUEVA, RENELYN OBAPIAL

26233 VILLANUEVA, RHEA TINAO

26234 VILLANUEVA, RICHARD STA ANA

26235 VILLANUEVA, RICZELL ANN PEREYE

26236 VILLANUEVA, ROSMAR DOMINGUEZ

26237 VILLANUEVA, SALVACION FELIPE

26238 VILLANUEVA, SHARMIE RACAZA

26239 VILLANUEVA, SHEILA MACASAET

26240 VILLANUEVA, SHERYL REGIDOR

26241 VILLANUEVA, SHYNE CASAS

26242 VILLANUEVA, VANESSA LICLICAN

26243 VILLAPA, LOVELEE JOY CAPUNITAN

26244 VILLAPANDO, MELCHOR AUSTRIA

26245 VILLAPAZ, FRECY JANE VILLAFLOR

26246 VILLAPAÑA, MIRA GORGONIA

26247 VILLAPEÑA, CHERRY ANN HUTALLA

26248 VILLAR, ELAINE GUNGON

26249 VILLAR, JANELA KAYE VILLACARLOS

26250 VILLAR, JESSICA TADEO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:527 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26251 VILLAR, REYNETTE MALALA

26252 VILLAR, SHERALYN VALDERAMA

26253 VILLARAN, AIRIS KAREN CAUSAPIN

26254 VILLARAN, AYESA CONSTANTINO

26255 VILLARASA, ELLAINE BATONGBAKAL

26256 VILLARASCO, CHRISTINE JOY MALATE

26257 VILLARAZA, ETHEL MAE TUMAQUE

26258 VILLARAZA, JOCELYN OBEJAS

26259 VILLARAZA, MA DANA ALMAZAR

26260 VILLARBA, BRAYN RINCAL

26261 VILLARBA, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN SALAZAR

26262 VILLARDE, CRISTOPHER ABELLO

26263 VILLAREAL, AGNES MONDEJAR

26264 VILLAREAL, ALMIRA BORON

26265 VILLAREAL, CAROLYN OIDA

26266 VILLAREAL, MARY JOY ALLOSADA

26267 VILLAREAL, MESHELLE ARO

26268 VILLAREAL, SHIELA BALDOSA

26269 VILLAREIZ, MA MARILYN BARTOLO

26270 VILLAREN, JESSE-ANN CATUNAO

26271 VILLAREZ, NICSON PILI

26272 VILLAREZ, RODANIE APAD

26273 VILLARIAS, CREIGHCHELLE DESAMPARADO

26274 VILLARIDO, ALEXANDRIA BENDEBEL

26275 VILLARIN, ANGELICA RUBE

26276 VILLARIN, GERRY MAE GERVACIO

26277 VILLARIN, IVY ANN PAGLINAWAN

26278 VILLARINO, ALVIN TOLENTINO

26279 VILLARINO, EDEN FERNANDEZ

26280 VILLARMA, DON MICHAEL PANTERO

26281 VILLAROMAN, LOVELY GRACE AGLIN

26282 VILLAROSA, MARIA LEWISSA DE JESUS

26283 VILLAROZA, CLARISA BILAG

26284 VILLARTA, ERIC PARAGOYA

26285 VILLARUBIA, REAH MAE COYME

26286 VILLARUEL, AARON VILLAGRACIA

26287 VILLARUEL, ANALYN LAYESE

26288 VILLARUEL, APRIL JOY GONZALES

26289 VILLARUEL, CAMILLE PASTRANA

26290 VILLARUEL, FLORENCE ABIG

26291 VILLARUEL, GAY ANN VALERIANO

26292 VILLARUEL, IGAME DE LOS SANTOS

26293 VILLARUEL, JULIE TIBIO

26294 VILLARUEL, KRISCHELL ANN ENDRINAL

26295 VILLARUEL, SALUSTELLE ANNE TABAÑAR

26296 VILLARUZ, CATHERINE FAITH NAMOC

26297 VILLARUZ, JENNY ROSE MILITANTE

26298 VILLARUZ, MA MICHELLE CHARLOTTE BALAGUER

26299 VILLAS, CHERRIE GEROZAGA

26300 VILLAS, JOHN ROBERT GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:528 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26301 VILLAS, LEE BOY CUEVA

26302 VILLAS, MA ALCEL SITCHON

26303 VILLAS, MIRIAM ABARQUINO

26304 VILLASECA, AILEEN CASTAÑAS

26305 VILLASENCIO, JOMAR TEJERO

26306 VILLASENCIO, LESTER MILAN

26307 VILLASIN, RONALD ESTAYANE

26308 VILLASIS, ANDRES JR JANORAS

26309 VILLASIS, JIGILYN JAMON

26310 VILLASIS, RICHMAE SOL

26311 VILLASORCA, ALBERTO JR BAQUIRAL

26312 VILLASOTO, BELEN MINGUILLO

26313 VILLASOTO, VIVIAN MASAGANDA

26314 VILLATE, MENARD VILLAFUERTE

26315 VILLAVAS, CRISA MAE TIONGZON

26316 VILLAVELEZ, CECILLE DATOY

26317 VILLAVER, CHERRY FERNANDEZ

26318 VILLAVER, GENN SITOY

26319 VILLAVER, PIO PATRICK DIAZ

26320 VILLAVERDE, CERIZA VILLAMAYOR

26321 VILLAVERT, MARK YVES DIEGO

26322 VILLAVICENCIO, OLGA DARAMAN

26323 VILLAVICENCIO, ROSSELL ARPILLEDA

26324 VILLEGAS, AINA URBANO

26325 VILLEGAS, ANGELIZA VALENZUELA

26326 VILLEGAS, DARLENE DAMINAR

26327 VILLEGAS, ELAINE JOY GONZALES

26328 VILLEGAS, ELVA BARGAMENTO

26329 VILLEGAS, EMILY ORDOÑES

26330 VILLEGAS, EUNICE SANTIAGO

26331 VILLEGAS, GEYA ALORRO

26332 VILLEGAS, GUY MARIE BALAGAT

26333 VILLEGAS, JESSIE MAY MARCIAL

26334 VILLEGAS, JOHN FERNANDEZ

26335 VILLEGAS, JOSEFA ENANORIA

26336 VILLEGAS, KRISTEL NICOLE TAQUISO

26337 VILLEGAS, MARIA CLEO DAPULAG

26338 VILLEGAS, PAULA JOY DARUM

26339 VILLEGAS, ROSELLE

26340 VILLEGAS, VINCENT ALON

26341 VILLEJO, COLEEN GAY PAJARTIN

26342 VILLENA, CAMILA BASCO

26343 VILLENA, DAISY GRANATIN

26344 VILLENA, EDEN GRACE ALMAZAN

26345 VILLENA, JENELYN GENCIANEO

26346 VILLENA, MARIE PAZ VALDEZ

26347 VILLENA, MARY JOSUA FERARREN

26348 VILLENA, ROGELIO JR NOPRE

26349 VILLEZA, GINO BARCA

26350 VILLEZA, JAMIE MADRONIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:529 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26351 VILLEZA, MAGIE CATARONGAN

26352 VILLEZA, REA CATILO

26353 VILLEZA, VANESSA TUAZON

26354 VILLO, JEANEN GRACE MIGUEL

26355 VILLOCINO, AILEEN PELAREZ

26356 VILLON, CLERVY JOY REYES

26357 VILLON, JUAN MIGUEL GERONIMO

26358 VILLON, LEAN AQUINO

26359 VILLONES, CAROL MORTEL

26360 VILLONES, HONEY JEAN ENCALLADO

26361 VILLONES, LUCHELLE CABRADILLA

26362 VILLORIA, RAFFY LARINO

26363 VILLOSO, JAYMAR DIAO

26364 VILLOTA, NORLYN JANE BUSLON

26365 VILLOTE, IRENE ROSE SORZANO

26366 VILOG, JULIUS MARVIN BARON

26367 VILOG, MICHELLE GACILOS

26368 VILORIA, ANNIE ROSE SANTOS

26369 VILORIA, ARMANDO JR MANIPON

26370 VILORIA, AURA GRACIA QUEYQUEP

26371 VILORIA, EDUARDO MICHAELLO VALLEDOR

26372 VILORIA, FERDINAND TEDDY REDONDO

26373 VILORIA, JHAN CARLO APOSTOL

26374 VILORIA, JIMMERSON ABAGAT

26375 VILORIA, MICHELLE APOSAGA

26376 VINARAO, MARK PAGUIRIGAN

26377 VINASOY, JOSEPHINE TANDAYU

26378 VINCULADO, ORLANDO JR PADEL

26379 VINES, RICHARD BASTINA

26380 VINLUAN, BRENDA LEE ONIN

26381 VINLUAN, JOSEL AUSTRIA

26382 VINLUAN, MARILOU RUFA

26383 VINLUAN, RUTH DIÑA

26384 VINO, MA CARMEN SUMILHIG

26385 VINSON, BERNIE REY ABELLO

26386 VINSON, RHIENA LENE DEL MUNDO

26387 VINUYA, JHONEL CANOZA

26388 VINUYA, TIRSO MACAPAGAL

26389 VINZON, SARAH JOY DE GUZMAN

26390 VINZONS, JOSEPH JUSTIN GONZALES

26391 VIODOR, ANNA ROSE BAYATE

26392 VIOLATA, KRISTINE JOY ARAÑADOR

26393 VIOLETA, EMMYLOU PAULIO

26394 VIOLETA, LEAN BUAGAS

26395 VIOVICENTE, MIDELYN

26396 VIQUIERA, ALMIRA MENDOZA

26397 VIRADOR, NOE DOBLAS

26398 VIRAY, ALBERT ALE

26399 VIRAY, CELESTE PAGALUNAN

26400 VIRAY, CHERRY AMOR MADRIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:530 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26401 VIRAY, GERNAN JOHN GARCIA

26402 VIRAY, JUVY MAY MAGLANQUE

26403 VIRAY, KATHLEEN KAY BALUYOT

26404 VIRAY, LEEMARC ANOSAN

26405 VIRAY, MA KRIZZEL ADORIO

26406 VIRAY, MISAEL BERNABE

26407 VIRAY, QUEEN KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ

26408 VIRAY, REMEDIOS ROQUE

26409 VIRAY, ROSALLY SUNGA

26410 VIRAY, ZYRUS KOR CLAVIO

26411 VIRAYE, NORIELYN DELOS REYES

26412 VIRAYO, VENUS SISNO

26413 VIRGO, MICHAELLE JOHN BUTIHLING

26414 VIRTUCIO, RAQUEL GABALFIN

26415 VIRTUCIO, VIRGINIA PARACUELLES

26416 VISANDE, JOHN VINCENT SOLITARIO

26417 VISAYA, DJOSA EUGENIO

26418 VISAYA, MICHAEL MENDOZA

26419 VISCA, ROLANDO SERVANDIL

26420 VISILLAS, JANICE NACASI

26421 VISITA, JOCELYN MANALO

26422 VISITACION, ALLEN LLEGUNAS

26423 VISITACION, GLENDA BOLALIN

26424 VISITACION, JULIE ANN ALONZO

26425 VISITACION, RIAH LACANARIA

26426 VISITACION, TERESA ROSTROLLO

26427 VISOR, JOHN MARJO TABADA

26428 VISORIO, HONEY MAE RIVERA

26429 VISPERAS, ROSELIE CONSTANCIA FLORES

26430 VISPERAS, SARAH JANE SANTILLES

26431 VISTA, CHARITY MENDOZA

26432 VISTA, LEARNIE GRACE TICZON

26433 VISTA, SHERILYN BARRERA

26434 VISTAL, PHILIP LEONARD JOSOL

26435 VISTAN, MACHELLE GUARINO

26436 VISUYAN, JOEL PAREN

26437 VITO, ABIGAIL PABILONIA

26438 VITO, NADEN GAY BERMEJO

26439 VITO, PAMELA JOY BERMEJO

26440 VITOR, CAMILA SENDREJAS

26441 VITORILLO, JAMAICA LAPAS

26442 VITORIO, MAY JOY ALICUDON

26443 VITUALIA, DONNA BAÑAS

26444 VITUALLA, ARGIE OCON

26445 VITUG, KRIZHELLE ANNE RANOCO

26446 VIVAS, JHASSIE TRESPECIOS

26447 VIVAS, JULIANNE GALANG

26448 VIVO, KRISTINA LUCERO

26449 VIZCARRA, GENE ALEXIS UY

26450 VIZCAYNO, JAYLE MENDOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:531 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26451 VIÑALON, VAL JOSEPH IBAÑEZ

26452 VIÑAS, CAMILA MAE ALBIA

26453 VIÑAS, JEANEFER LOPEZ

26454 VIÑAS, JHOAN CARPIO

26455 VIÑAS, REGIE ZAMORA

26456 VOCAL, AL-LYN LAIG

26457 VOLANTE, MAE OCTAVO

26458 VOSOTROS, CHARMELLE ABANES

26459 VOSOTROS, MIGUEL VICTOR TALLER

26460 VUELBAN, RONETTE JAVA

26461 VYTINGCO, ARNOLD DIVINO BENIZA

26462 WACAS, RONALD ULLIBAC

26463 WACAY, LIZYLL GULLA

26464 WAG-E, ERLINDA DATAYAN

26465 WAGA, MARY ROSE AGAYAM

26466 WAGAS, JOEDELYN CRUZ

26467 WAGAYEN, ARNOLD CASIBO

26468 WAGTINGAN, VILYN ESPER BILAT

26469 WAGUINA, GRACELYN MACABIO

26470 WAGWAG, AIREN ASOMBRADO

26471 WAGWAG, CHERINE YROGIROG

26472 WAHAB, ALMALYN SUALING

26473 WAHAB, HAIRONIZA MOHAMMAD

26474 WAJE, FRANCES KASHIA GRANADOS

26475 WAJE, MA RONILEA HOLLERO

26476 WAJE, MELANIE MAGPATOC

26477 WAKAT, NAP BYRON APOLOG

26478 WAKIT, QUINDOLINE BOTIWAY

26479 WALES, JOSEPH

26480 WAMAR, EDWIN BALUCOS

26481 WAMAR, ROSE FE MAMERTO

26482 WAN-ATEN, RHEY ROMAN

26483 WANDAG, BENNY SILLATOC

26484 WANG, ANTONIETA ARROYO

26485 WANGDALE, JOY DINAMLING

26486 WANTA, MARY ANNE THERESE CRUZ

26487 WAOI, LEALYN RIVADAVIA

26488 WARGUEZ, KRIZZIA JADE DUMAUG

26489 WASAN, GIDEON DAYAG

26490 WASIT, RUTH ABENOJA

26491 WATAMAMA, NORHANA ROMUROS

26492 WATIWAT, ARIANE AVILA

26493 WATIWAT, MADELYN MARTINEZ

26494 WAY-ET, JESERLYNE TINDO

26495 WAYAN, JANICE MANGALI

26496 WAYNO, NESHEL PATRICK LANDERO

26497 WEBER, REGIE ADUZA

26498 WENCESLAO, EMERLYN REBUYAS

26499 WENCESLAO, FE CABREROS

26500 WENCESLAO, JANNO ABU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:532 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26501 WENCESLAO, LUZVIMINDA MENES

26502 WENCESLAO, ZOREN LAWAS

26503 WHIGAN, BABY ANN LORIA

26504 WILCZYNSKI, DENISE PATRICIA DUMLAO

26505 WILLY, JILL DANIO

26506 WILSON, JIM LEMUEL VENTANILLA

26507 WONG, FRANCES KAREN JOY SALCEDO

26508 WONG, KRIZIA MAE ORILLA

26509 WONG, MARELL MINGOY

26510 WONG, MINA LOUIE URBANO

26511 WOOTON, JOHN FORD ALDE

26512 WRIGHT, CRISTINE ROMARAOG

26513 YABES, MERVIN MAYOR

26514 YABO, WENIELOU CATEDRILLA

26515 YABRES, GEIMAR OCHOTORENA

26516 YABUT, ARCHIE NUQUI

26517 YABUT, MILLETE MAGPAYO

26518 YABUT, SHIRLEY MANGULABNAN

26519 YADAO, WILFREDA AMOR ATIENZA

26520 YADIS, JUSTA TUMAPANG

26521 YAGIN, MA ANGELA GAJULTOS

26522 YAGO, FRAENEL LOYZ IBUS

26523 YAGO, JAIMICA VALIENTE

26524 YAGO, LILY ANN GALIAS

26525 YAGONG, JORDAN HAGUTIN

26526 YAGOS, JOCELYN BACALANGCO

26527 YALUNG, GEMMA PEREZ

26528 YALUNG, MAICA MENDOZA

26529 YAMIT, ALMIE RAGASI

26530 YAMSON, AILEEN RUBIA

26531 YAMSON, JOHNNY EBALLAR

26532 YAMSON, SALVE PARADELA

26533 YAMSUAN, JENNYVIE BULACAN

26534 YAMUT, GEZZIEL NACUA

26535 YAMUT, JESSA TAGAM

26536 YAMUYAM, AIRA FLORES

26537 YAMZON, JUSTIN DAVE ADAO

26538 YANA, DAFNY BAGAT

26539 YANA, MA BETH SHERLYN SUMAGANG

26540 YANEZA, HANA LARA MISTADES

26541 YANEZA, JAMIELYN AOAS

26542 YANGA, MARY JANE COYYAO

26543 YANGA, RAYMAR TAN

26544 YANGUAS, LEA JANE ALMORATO

26545 YANILA, GRETCHEN PICUA

26546 YANILLA, CHRIZEL ARA OBCIANA

26547 YANO, ISAAC KRISTIE ADEVA

26548 YANOC, DHIOANNE MAE ANTONIO

26549 YANONG, SHELA MAY QUIRANTE

26550 YANOS, JENNIFER PELAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:533 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26551 YANSON, ARIS ALMOCERA

26552 YANSON, CHESTER BERNALES

26553 YANSON, IAN LEO PAULO

26554 YANSON, JOLENA SALAS

26555 YAONA, MARCELLI CABITE

26556 YAP, EMMANUEL JR JULITA

26557 YAP, ERICA PIA MANAAY

26558 YAP, JANINE DELA CRUZ

26559 YAP, JEANETH YLANAN

26560 YAP, JENNIFER AGBO

26561 YAP, MARIA CARMELA CANIEZO

26562 YAP, SHYRIZZE MAE RAPIRAP

26563 YAP SENG, MAUREEN POSECION

26564 YAP-INGEW, SHARALYNE MASI

26565 YAPAC, MARJHON FRANJE

26566 YAPAS, ESMERALDA LUBID

26567 YAPE, ANNA LIZA EBUINGA

26568 YARAG, VANESSA ANTONETTE CATALONIA

26569 YARRE, MA DOLORES IRAPTA

26570 YARTE, DANIEL PABLO

26571 YATAN, RAQUEL DAGANDAN

26572 YATAR, BERNADETTE AREVALO

26573 YATASA, GRACE VILBAR

26574 YBALLE, DONNA MARIE CARMEL MONTERO

26575 YBAÑEZ, ANGEL ROSE MARIE LOMPON

26576 YBAÑEZ, ANTHONY GENE SANCHEZ

26577 YBAÑEZ, CHEEZA KATE LANTICSE

26578 YBAÑEZ, DENNIS LEE JARVIS BARING

26579 YBAÑEZ, EDUARDO JR PATERES

26580 YBAÑEZ, HEREBEN DIGAN

26581 YBAÑEZ, JESSA BARSALOTE

26582 YBAÑEZ, MARIEL AMORA

26583 YBAÑEZ, MARK DHEN GAMBOA

26584 YBAÑEZ, MARYANN TRINIDAD

26585 YBAÑEZ, RICA MAÑAGO

26586 YBAÑEZ, SUSIE ANN MIRO

26587 YBAÑEZ, VEHNEE DICTO

26588 YBIO, REYNA QUITIOL

26589 YBORLAS, ROWENA ARCILLA

26590 YCO, MARIA LUISA DELA CRUZ

26591 YCO, YOKO PATRICIA PATAWARAN

26592 YECLA, JYANEE LOI DELA CRUZ

26593 YECYEC, APPLE JEAN GARAN

26594 YEE, LEW GIAN JOSE DARVIN

26595 YEE, MARIA LORNA AFABLE

26596 YGBUHAY, MARTIN II BANGCALE

26597 YGOT, JOCELYN CAGAS

26598 YLAGAN, ESTELITO CLAVERIA

26599 YLAGAN, LALAINE TONGOL

26600 YLAGAN, MARY GRACE EUGENIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:534 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26601 YLAYA, GRACE EDAÑO

26602 YLAYRON, ANGELIE RODULFA

26603 YMALAY, ALNIE FE VILOS

26604 YMAN, JOEL NIÑO MARTINEZ

26605 YMBONG, ANN MELYCENT RODRIGUEZ

26606 YMBONG, APRILYN SAGARINO

26607 YMBONG, CLINTON SUAREZ

26608 YNGAYO, AMIELE DUBLIN

26609 YNGOC, ROSALIE ALAYON

26610 YNION, JENNELYNE INAUDITO

26611 YNTIG, MARY MAY OBESO

26612 YOCAMPO, JOANNA MARIE ORTINERO

26613 YOGAWIN, MARY JOAN CANUTO

26614 YOLDI, LEILANI ROMANO

26615 YONGOT, RONNEL MIANO

26616 YONSON, BEA AURORA

26617 YOSORES, JUDITH ELPEDES

26618 YOUNG, NIÑA ZOZOBRADO

26619 YOVAN, JONATHAN RALPH CRUZ

26620 YPIL, JUMARIE FLORES

26621 YRABON, LIEZL MARIE CARCEDO

26622 YRAY, JORGE YBAÑEZ

26623 YROG-IROG, JIERMIE SIROY

26624 YSIK, ANGEL MARIE ARQUIZA

26625 YSIT, KRISTEL MYKA TORIO

26626 YTANG, LEAH PEROCHO

26627 YTING, EDWIN ARCISO

26628 YU, CHARMANE MAE SINGCOL

26629 YU, GERILYN YU

26630 YU, GLADY LAINE DIZON

26631 YU, JOHN RALSTON TOLOCOTOC

26632 YU, MA ANA RIZZA INTING

26633 YU, ROSENETH RESPLANDOR

26634 YU, STANLEY ERNEST GOSIACO

26635 YU SICO, HENZ ANTOINETTE QUINTOS

26636 YUBAL, SALATHIEL LETRAN

26637 YUGOM, EUGEN CUIZON

26638 YULAS, ELVIRA JESITE

26639 YULO, MARIBEL GUTIERREZ

26640 YUMOL, NENITA DE GUZMAN

26641 YUMOL, ROLAND DION JR ROSALES

26642 YUMUL, MARK JOSEPH OCUPIO

26643 YUNSON, LENNY CARAAN

26644 YUPANO, MARIA ANTHONETTE ESPERANZATE

26645 YURONG, KIMBERLY CANDA

26646 YUSI, JOYCE TALAMAYAN

26647 YUSI, NATHANIEL ESTORCO

26648 YUSI, PATRICIA ANNE NEPOMUCENO

26649 YUSON, JOMAR TAMANI

26650 YUSON, JOVELITO SABADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:535 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26651 YUSON, MAYCEL CASTILLO

26652 YUSON, YOLANDA LIMOS

26653 YUSOPH, JOHANIAH NATANGCOP

26654 YUSORES, RONALD ZUNIEGA

26655 YUTE, FERDINAND FILIPINAS

26656 YUVIENCO, MARIE JOIE BATUANG

26657 YUZON, DANNA MAE TERSE

26658 YUZON, DIANA JOY ANUNCIACION

26659 YUZON, MARCIALITA ILAGAN

26660 YUZON, PRINCESS ROAN BUTAC

26661 ZABAL, JENNIFER REYES

26662 ZABALA, ALLAN VALERIO ESCACINAS

26663 ZABALA, ANGELICA BELGA

26664 ZABALA, APPLE JOY TORIBIO

26665 ZABALA, CHERYL POSEO

26666 ZABALA, JEZZLE LICUANAN

26667 ZABALA, LIEZEL JOY

26668 ZABALA, NICKOLE MALIG

26669 ZABALLA, MARK JEROME MALCO

26670 ZABANAL, KEYCE LEBRILLA

26671 ZACARIAS, JHUNEVE SABANAL

26672 ZACARIAS, ROXANNE MACARANAS

26673 ZACARIAS, SHELALYN MAHILUM

26674 ZAFRA, KATRIN OCHAVILLO

26675 ZAFRA, ROMMEL CABALLERO

26676 ZAGALA, DICK EDWARD GUILLERMO

26677 ZAGALES, APRIL MAE ALEJANDRO

26678 ZAIDE, PRINCESS MUSNI

26679 ZAIDEM, MARINETTE LOBETE

26680 ZALDIVIA, JAYFE CEREZO

26681 ZALDUA, JIRAH MICAH CALAMBA

26682 ZALZOS, HANNERLEI MAE PALOMATA

26683 ZAMBAS, JOSELLE LUHONG

26684 ZAMBAS, RUBY MAGLACION

26685 ZAMORA, ANALIZA MONDEJAR

26686 ZAMORA, ANNE ROSE LALIC

26687 ZAMORA, ARLYN GAMBOA

26688 ZAMORA, BABY ANN REYNES

26689 ZAMORA, FATIMA ALBITE

26690 ZAMORA, JO-ANN LABORADA

26691 ZAMORA, JOBELLE VITUG

26692 ZAMORA, JONALYN RAMOS

26693 ZAMORA, JOY BLANZA

26694 ZAMORA, LENY SALAN

26695 ZAMORA, MARY ROSE FREE DAGONDON

26696 ZAMORA, PATRICK JOHN CUSI

26697 ZAMORA, SONIA PADUA

26698 ZAMORA, TRICHIA MABAGOS

26699 ZAMORAS, MARIA NERISSA REMELY TENORIO

26700 ZAMUDIO, KEMPEE BARBOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:536 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26701 ZANORIA, MANILYN ARDIMER

26702 ZANTUA, JANINE ERMA JAVIER

26703 ZAPANTA, AILEEN MAQUE

26704 ZAPANTA, JANE CHARMEN CABRERA

26705 ZAPANTA, JOAHNA QUEENY CATINOY

26706 ZAPANTA, LOUISE MAE SABAC

26707 ZAPATA, MICHELLE JANE BLANZA

26708 ZAPATOS, MARIELLE DUQUIL

26709 ZAPICO, CHRISTA MAE ALEXA NACINO

26710 ZAPLAN, MADELEINE BUENAFLOR

26711 ZARA, JOYCE DELEN

26712 ZARA, ROCHELLE MAGYAWI

26713 ZARAGOSA, CHERRY MARSH ESCALA

26714 ZARAGOZA, ALEX JR CANTONJOS

26715 ZARAGOZA, JANITA ANICETO

26716 ZARAGOZA, MAY SHEEN GICO

26717 ZARAGOZA, RAILYN ELIZARES

26718 ZARANDONA, MICHELLE SAPAD

26719 ZARATAN, ROEVER MANECLANG

26720 ZARATE, FRANCESCA CELINE ALVAREZ

26721 ZARATE, MA THEZANDA GALI

26722 ZARCO, ANNALIZA RAMOS

26723 ZARCO, FATIMA RALLOS

26724 ZARCO, RUEL GONZAGA

26725 ZARENO, ANALYN DELA CRUZ

26726 ZARSUELO, GOLD JOHN KIRBIE CALIZAR

26727 ZARZADIAZ, RENEE MONIQUE GUTIERREZ

26728 ZASPA, CHEL ANGELIE ALDERITE

26729 ZATE, JULIUS KENNY CABANILLA

26730 ZAULDA, KAREN SAGALES

26731 ZAÑO, ROMNICK PANGALILINGAN

26732 ZENAROSA, ARLENE GUINTO

26733 ZENAROSA, JOMART BELLEN

26734 ZERNA, ADAMS RHAY MIRAFLOR

26735 ZERNA, NENA YBAÑEZ

26736 ZERRUDO, FRANCISCO III LEONARDO

26737 ZERRUDO, KAREEN PACAÑA

26738 ZERRUDO, LANIE PAGLINAWAN

26739 ZETA, JENELYN ROSELO

26740 ZILMAR, ELLAINE JOY GERALDEZ

26741 ZIMARA, ROSE ANN HIDALGO

26742 ZINGABO, MYLENE CATRIZ

26743 ZOILO, ANGIE GARCIA

26744 ZOLETA, ANN MARIEL ROQUE

26745 ZOLETA, PIO FLORANTE MANAOG

26746 ZOLINA, CHRISTINE ZAUSA

26747 ZOLINA, JANICE INVINA

26748 ZOLINA, SHIELA MAE DEMASUAY

26749 ZOMIL, EMET SAGALES

26750 ZOMIL, MARY GRACE EUSEBIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:537 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

26751 ZORCA, REICHELL DELA CRUZ

26752 ZORILLA, ROLAND JR SELLEZA

26753 ZORRILLA, LESLIE ANN GANASON

26754 ZOZOBRADO, TYRELL TUMULAK

26755 ZUASULA, FENELEN DE LA CRUZ

26756 ZUBIRI, DIANNA MAE BERAYO

26757 ZULUETA, CHRISTINE DELA ROSA

26758 ZULUETA, JEFFREY PIZARRA

26759 ZULUETA, REYMILYN ENRICOSO

26760 ZULUETA, SARAH JANE TEVES

26761 ZULUETA, TWINKLE CANDO

26762 ZUNIEGA, ARVIN TALION

26763 ZUNIEGA, MAREVIC SABENIANO

26764 ZURITA, CHRISTIAN PAGILAGAN

26765 ZUÑIGA, LIZ DELA ROSA

26766 ZUÑIGA, MICHAEL BOMBALES

26767 ZUÑIGA, MONALIZA

NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------

Manila, Philippines

OCTOBER 27, 2014

Recommending Approval:

ROSITA L. NAVARRO

Chairman

Board for Professional Teachers

APPROVED:

ANGELINE T. CHUA CHIACO

Acting Chairperson