LET August 2014 Teacher Secondary II

Seq. No. N a m e

10001 ENDOMA, EUANIE ANN PAGLUMOTAN

10002 ENDRANO, SHIELA MARIE CALO

10003 ENDRENAL, CLAIRE ALCANTARA

10004 ENDRINA, AVE MARISTELA ANTIPORTA

10005 ENDRINA, NIKKO MARK JOSEPH FEROLINO

10006 ENDRINAL, GHIAN DHING BEDICO

10007 ENDRINAL, MARY GRACE PASTORAL

10008 ENEHENTE, LERMA BERGADO

10009 ENEMIDO, SARAH SACUROM

10010 ENERLAN, LOUIE TAN

10011 ENERO, ALEXANDER OMEGA

10012 ENERO, ALLEN GRACE DELA VIRGEN

10013 ENERO, JOBELLE ARENAS

10014 ENERO, MARILYN YRAY

10015 ENERO, MARK JASPER FRANCISCO

10016 ENFESTA, LOIDA JEAN BULACAN

10017 ENFESTAN, ARIEL ENGOJO

10018 ENGALAN, EDNALYN ENGALAN

10019 ENGAR, CARLO RIVAS

10020 ENGAÑO, LYNDON REY ANINION

10021 ENGLATERRA, MA JOCELLE JUAREZ

10022 ENGLIS, KARRYL FRETCH POSTRANO

10023 ENGLIS, NERIESSA NORCA

10024 ENGO, EDIBETH ORTEA

10025 ENGUERO, ALDRIN LIMSIACO

10026 ENGUERO, PAULA CLAIRE BIGAY

10027 ENIPTO, LAILA MANUEL

10028 ENJADA, CESAR JR GIANZON

10029 ENJAYNES, MARJOY PASINDO

10030 ENJOC, IVY TALADRO

10031 ENKIWE, ZERIJANE TAYABAN

10032 ENOC, FLORDELIZA ANTIOLA

10033 ENOC, MARIE KRIS HORTEL

10034 ENOCILLA, ANALISA MIRALLES

10035 ENOLPE, MARILOU DEBALUCOS

10036 ENOMLAY, MARICEL VISTA

10037 ENOPIA, CRYSTAL MAE MAHINAY

10038 ENOPIA, ESTER RUTH ANN BACANI

10039 ENOPIA, MA ANDREA LEI OLIVEROS

10040 ENOPIA, MARK JAYSON OLOTEO

10041 ENOPIA, ROSALIE BENITEZ

10042 ENOPOSA, JESSEBELL CUADRON

10043 ENORASA, MELOJIN DALMAN

10044 ENORME, MARIA LOURDES CODON

10045 ENOT, CRIZLIE JANE BOLONGON

10046 ENOY, RONELYN GALLOGO

10047 ENOZA, CHARITO BALLESTEROS

10048 ENRERA, MICHELLE ANNE MALIHAN

10049 ENRIJO, LISA DALE CARPENA

10050 ENRIL, JENNYROSE VALIENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:203 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10051 ENRIQUE, ALMA RINGOR

10052 ENRIQUEZ, ABBY GALE MEDINA

10053 ENRIQUEZ, APRIL JANE GARCIA

10054 ENRIQUEZ, ARDEE JHEL JOY SANTOS

10055 ENRIQUEZ, ELBEN CABATINGAN

10056 ENRIQUEZ, ERWIN MACABIDANG

10057 ENRIQUEZ, HAROLD SEVILLANO

10058 ENRIQUEZ, HAZEL LYNN LOPEZ

10059 ENRIQUEZ, JOY ANTONIO

10060 ENRIQUEZ, JOYVILYN MARIE CALDERON

10061 ENRIQUEZ, KARAH QUINN MEJORADA

10062 ENRIQUEZ, KATE GAMIT

10063 ENRIQUEZ, LARA SHANE ESPINOSA

10064 ENRIQUEZ, MARIZ GOZUN

10065 ENRIQUEZ, MARK ANGELO SANTOS

10066 ENRIQUEZ, MARY JOY BRAZA

10067 ENRIQUEZ, PHOL JOHN DIMAYUGA

10068 ENRIQUEZ, RONA MANIWANG

10069 ENRIQUEZ, ROSE ANN CASTILLO

10070 ENRIQUEZ, ROSEMARIE ALTAREJOS

10071 ENRIQUEZ, SHANE MARIE CLOMA

10072 ENRIQUEZ, SONNY PADILLA

10073 ENTELA, ELLEN LOVE MOLINA

10074 ENTENDEZ, MARDELYN SENACA

10075 ENTERESO, JESTONI BENJAMIN DEONA

10076 ENTERIA, AZEL SEVILLA

10077 ENTERO, ARLEIGH DECERDO

10078 ENTES, CHENNA MAGBANUA

10079 ENTIA, JANETH TIGUE

10080 ENTRINA, MARVIE YBAÑEZ

10081 ENVERGA, ALPHA OFELIA JIMENEA

10082 EPILEPSIA, ROWENA TALAGTAG

10083 EPON, RANDY MACALIPAY

10084 ERA, CHRISTIAN DAVID CAMU

10085 ERACHO, MARIA KRISTINA EDIC

10086 ERALDO, MERCILITA MADARANG

10087 ERAMIS, PATRICK JOHN MARTIN

10088 ERANG, JENNEVIEVE DESMAYA

10089 EREBAREN, DAVESON BONDAD

10090 ERECRE, MEL FRANCIS VAGILIDAD

10091 EREDIA, ALLEN VIC

10092 EREDIA, MA NOREEN RAGASA

10093 ERELLANA, EVELYN GAYAMO

10094 EREN, JOJE LYN MONEGRO

10095 ERENEA, NIÑO REY PEREIRA

10096 ERERO, ABBYGAIL ANOLLADO

10097 ERESMAS, ROLANDO JR DISUASIDO

10098 ERESUELA, CIARA ZABALO

10099 EREZO, MICHELLE LINCHOCO

10100 EREÑO, PRECY MENGULLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:204 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10101 ERFE, JOAN MAE

10102 ERFE, MARK JOSEPH ESLAVA

10103 ERFE, NISALYN LAWAN

10104 ERIBAL, ANNELYN HIJARA

10105 ERICE, ELOISA GEANNE AGMATA

10106 ERIFUL, ABRAHAM GARCIA

10107 ERIVE, EVITA VILLAMOR

10108 ERIVERA, SIEKY ANUNCIADO

10109 ERMITANIO, LIEZL OLIVARES

10110 ERNACIO, MAE SANTIAGO

10111 ERNAL, QUENNE ZEL CAPISTRANO

10112 ERNESTO, LEA DIMANGNA

10113 EROISA, AIRES JEAN SANTELIAS

10114 EROJO, RICHIEL DALH MAGALLANES

10115 EROLES, JENNIFER ILAO

10116 EROLIN, LIEZL CALDERON

10117 EROMA, BERNADETTE NGO

10118 ERRA, JERICHO FERNANDO

10119 ERSANDO, DULCE FERANIL

10120 ERUM, ARTWEL YVON JULES BARRITA

10121 ES-ISA, ANNALIZA PUYAO

10122 ESCABAS, KARREN INOC

10123 ESCAL, RENE JOHN BULALAQUE

10124 ESCALA, ANNA RUBY GASPER

10125 ESCALA, JERMAINE SOCO

10126 ESCALADA, CHERRY ROSE GAZO

10127 ESCALANTE, CHARLIE MAE CABAÑERO

10128 ESCALANTE, JAYSIE CASTILLO

10129 ESCALANTE, KATHLEEN MAE TUTOR

10130 ESCALANTE, MARY ROSE TESORO

10131 ESCALANTE, RICHEL JEAN SOTERANIA

10132 ESCALONA, SHANE PRADO

10133 ESCAMILLAN, ABIGAIL MENDOZA

10134 ESCAMILLAS, MARY JOY ILAO

10135 ESCAMIS, JOEBELLE BABIERA

10136 ESCANDA, MARY ROSE MAROQUE

10137 ESCANDOR, JANICE ESCANILLA

10138 ESCANILLA, BEVERLY STO DOMINGO

10139 ESCANILLA, SHEENA JANE ERPE

10140 ESCANILLAS, DONNA MAE CONTADO

10141 ESCAPALAO, LEAH ACE BOSQUE

10142 ESCAREZ, ELEZENT DE GUZMAN

10143 ESCARILLA, CHERRY COLESIO

10144 ESCARILLA, LENY RALLA

10145 ESCARLAN, ERMA SALINAS

10146 ESCARMOSA, JACQUELINE LABUANAN

10147 ESCARPE, MELISA PEREZ

10148 ESCARRILLA, CHRISTINE PELOTEÑA

10149 ESCARTIN, RHEA HABULAN

10150 ESCASINAS, CLARISSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:205 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10151 ESCASINAS, KRESTIALYN SOGUILON

10152 ESCASINAS, LEONALYN GELICAME

10153 ESCASO, EMANUEL CAJES

10154 ESCAÑAN, NORIEJEAN GAJETO

10155 ESCAÑO, BERNARD DEO SEBASTIAN

10156 ESCAÑO, JANICE PARAGAS

10157 ESCLAMADO, MARIA AGUSTINA MARIEL BAYRON

10158 ESCLIBA, CINDY RECE

10159 ESCLIBANO, HELENOR BALINGKIT

10160 ESCOBAL, CHARLENE AGUILAR

10161 ESCOBAL, DELIA BUSLON

10162 ESCOBAN, KIMBERLY TALENTO

10163 ESCOBAR, JESSA ALIANGAN

10164 ESCOBIN, RHODORA OSUYOS

10165 ESCONDO, ROBERTO JR UMALI

10166 ESCOPETE, JOSHUA MANDY BUENA

10167 ESCORO, LYCA MEJIA

10168 ESCOSIO, LIRIC OPERAÑA

10169 ESCOSURA, ANNA KARINA DE GUZMAN

10170 ESCOTO, LEA GUIRA

10171 ESCOTON, ANAMELLE PEÑAFLOR

10172 ESCOTON, CHERY SABATER

10173 ESCOTON, JOYCE ADELAN

10174 ESCOVER, LOREN LO

10175 ESCOVIDAL, ARTURO JR SAGUNO

10176 ESCRIBANO, ROWENA MAGDARAOG

10177 ESCRIBEL, MARIFE CRUZ

10178 ESCRUPOLO, VALERIE JO RODRIGUEZ

10179 ESCUADRO, GARLO LARONA

10180 ESCUADRO, MIRASOL ORDENIZA

10181 ESCUDERO, CHERRY VHELLE PASACSAC

10182 ESCUDERO, CORNELIO JR AMAHIT

10183 ESCUDERO, GERLIE ESTERIOSO

10184 ESCUDERO, RUBEN JR DALMAN

10185 ESCULTOR, ERICA LUNA

10186 ESCURA, ALLAN FUNTANAR

10187 ESCUTIN, BONNIE EVAN CORTEZ

10188 ESER, KARINA CENTINO

10189 ESGUERRA, ISABELITA EBRON

10190 ESGUERRA, JAMIE ANNE TINIO

10191 ESGUERRA, JASMIN VILLADOS

10192 ESGUERRA, JULIE ANN TABUÑAR

10193 ESGUERRA, KARL GENNADI ANGELES

10194 ESGUERRA, KIMBERLY ANN MEDIANA

10195 ESGUERRA, LEMY SAMBITAN

10196 ESIC, ESTER HAICTEN

10197 ESIC, NIKKA MAE MIRA

10198 ESIO, FREELIN JAY ADLAON

10199 ESLABON, BERNARD CORPIN

10200 ESLABON, GLADYS ANN OBEJAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:206 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10201 ESLANA, ALVIN PIANG

10202 ESLAO, DELAILA MALSINO

10203 ESLER, JONAH SUSTENTO

10204 ESLOFOR, CANNY LEI ALTUBAR

10205 ESMA, MATTHEW RIGEL CALANG

10206 ESMAEL, NAPSA MODAPEL

10207 ESMAIL, OMAR HASHIM DEVARAS

10208 ESMAIL, SALAM SARIP

10209 ESMAQUILAN, CHERRY MAE SAMAR

10210 ESMASIN, JAYSON CARL CARTAGENA

10211 ESMEJARDA, CRISTY ROSE RONULO

10212 ESMERALDA, BERNADETTE LUCIAJA

10213 ESMERALDA, EDEN ESMERALDA

10214 ESMERALDA, MAY ADUYUGAN

10215 ESMERALDA, MICHAEL DAN SANTOS

10216 ESMERO, KAYNNE VALERIE CABUENAS

10217 ESMEÑA, ARVIN ENAJE

10218 ESMILLO, ROSALINDA ENDAYA

10219 ESOK, MARIVEL SARINO

10220 ESON, GERALLINE SALOMSOM

10221 ESPADA, MERLIE AKYAPAT

10222 ESPADERO, ELEJANE VALLES

10223 ESPADERO, MARY CATHERINE DEJURAS

10224 ESPADILLA, KORINA MARIE PEALANE

10225 ESPALDON, RENIEL MORADO

10226 ESPALDON, ROSALINDA NOTO

10227 ESPALLARDO, ANN PUSE

10228 ESPALMADO, BONIFACIO JR DICHOSO

10229 ESPALTERO, MAYREEN MARQUEZ

10230 ESPANTO, ELIECE CABAGTE

10231 ESPANTO, KARMELA ILAO

10232 ESPARAGOZA, JULIET CAPADOSA

10233 ESPARAS, ANGELICA PANTI

10234 ESPARAS, MICHELLA DULA

10235 ESPARCIA, AIREN ROSE ESCABUSA

10236 ESPARES, MARY ANGELYN REJUSO

10237 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHEENA ALMODAL

10238 ESPARTERO, JOSEPH DIMZON

10239 ESPARTINEZ, BERNARDO ESCOTE

10240 ESPAÑOL, JENNIFER RAMOS

10241 ESPAÑOLA, ARMANDO JR MELENDRES

10242 ESPAÑOLA, CHANDA LEE ESAGA

10243 ESPAÑOLA, JING CHOR TALADUCON

10244 ESPAÑOLA, JOHN MARK TOMOLIN

10245 ESPAÑOLA, MICHELLE SEMBRANO

10246 ESPAÑOLA, RODEL ASOY

10247 ESPECTACION, CATHERINE CASTILLO

10248 ESPECTACION, LENNON ESPEJON

10249 ESPEDIDO, JUDY RONQUILLO

10250 ESPEDIDO, SANDRA LEE NAVIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:207 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10251 ESPEDILLA, MICHAEL ABADIANO

10252 ESPEJA, BRYLL LOCARIO

10253 ESPEJO, BILLY JAMES ANDUYAN

10254 ESPEJO, GRACE

10255 ESPEJO, JANICE PALASOL

10256 ESPEJO, KRISTINE MAE GAUNIA

10257 ESPEJON, EDALICE GALOLA

10258 ESPEJON, LEILANI MANUEL

10259 ESPELEMBERGO, JIMMY JR CASTILLO

10260 ESPENIDA, JOAN CABALLES

10261 ESPENIDA, MARICOR PAMESA

10262 ESPENILLA, CHARMIE RAGASA

10263 ESPENILLA, JAMES JOY HEART CATIPAY

10264 ESPENILLA, JEANNE MARIE RAPIRAP

10265 ESPERANZA, AREJAY SOBRITCHEA

10266 ESPERANZA, JOHN KENNEDY SOBRITCHEA

10267 ESPERANZA, JOY VIOLA

10268 ESPERAT, ARLENE GAIL DAGPIN

10269 ESPERAT, ERVIN CUSTODIO

10270 ESPERIDION, GERALD ANDRES

10271 ESPESO, KAREN SUMIGUIN

10272 ESPESOR, ANTONETTE BRAGAIS

10273 ESPETACION, JEAN JAPOS

10274 ESPEÑA, RIENA DINO

10275 ESPIEL, SHERELYN SOLIS

10276 ESPINA, DARYLE ESCOPETE

10277 ESPINA, ELISA FARIOLEN

10278 ESPINA, JOENALYN ROCA

10279 ESPINA, KHRISTE JANE CAMPOS

10280 ESPINA, LEANNE SISON

10281 ESPINA, MARC DARREL DE LOS SANTOS

10282 ESPINA, MAY LANOY

10283 ESPINA, MERCYJANE FERNANDEZ

10284 ESPINA, REGINA KEMBERLY YLAYA

10285 ESPINA, SHEENA MHARIE PAQUINGAN

10286 ESPINAS, JULIUS CAESAR ENDAYA

10287 ESPINAS, KATHYRINE MAE RECUYO

10288 ESPINAS, ROCHELLE MAE ALMODAL

10289 ESPINEDA, ERIKA CRISTO

10290 ESPINEDA, LOUIE LLONA

10291 ESPINELI, KIMVERLY ANN GUTIERREZ

10292 ESPINO, ALYSSA MARIE DESALESA

10293 ESPINO, MILBERT ARANETA

10294 ESPINO, ROSE ANN ETAJAN

10295 ESPINO, SHEEKA MANGUPIT

10296 ESPINOLA, JAYNE SATUITO

10297 ESPINOLA, KAREN DERAMAS

10298 ESPINOSA, ALDRINE JAY GRAVOSO

10299 ESPINOSA, BEN BOY MOLLEJON

10300 ESPINOSA, CINDY GRACE TIALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:208 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10301 ESPINOSA, DEVEYVON LUPOS

10302 ESPINOSA, EDJENIEN ABACAJAN

10303 ESPINOSA, ELZEN JANE NARIO

10304 ESPINOSA, ERLYN JEAN ALAO

10305 ESPINOSA, ERMELYN PANERGO

10306 ESPINOSA, EUGINE ATIENZA

10307 ESPINOSA, FRANCIS GEREME UNDANG

10308 ESPINOSA, GRACE SALVIE TUMBAGA

10309 ESPINOSA, GREGORIO III NAZARENO

10310 ESPINOSA, J-MAREE ESPENILLA

10311 ESPINOSA, JEANEUEB ALBINO

10312 ESPINOSA, JERAH BILLONES

10313 ESPINOSA, JOHN DAHUNAN

10314 ESPINOSA, LEA DIANA SALUMBIDES

10315 ESPINOSA, LILY MAMAR

10316 ESPINOSA, MARK JAYSON GUARINO

10317 ESPINOSA, MARY ANN ANCIANO

10318 ESPINOSA, MARY ROXANNE FABRE

10319 ESPINOSA, MELANIE UGDAMINA

10320 ESPINOSA, RAZEL OCAMPO

10321 ESPINOSA, RUDISSA OGAYON

10322 ESPINOSA, VINE BALIGASA

10323 ESPINOSA, WILSON ESTEBAN

10324 ESPINOZA, CHARLYN MALANOG

10325 ESPINOZA, FRANZ NIKKO RIVERA

10326 ESPINOZA, LEONIKKA BERNARDINO

10327 ESPINOZA, MADELINE PALAGANAS

10328 ESPIRITU, AMBERLYNN AMOR SALVADOR

10329 ESPIRITU, CLARIZZA STA CRUZ

10330 ESPIRITU, DESIREE ESCAÑAN

10331 ESPIRITU, EDEN BATAS

10332 ESPIRITU, GRETCHEN SISON

10333 ESPIRITU, HAZEL JOY LADRINGAN

10334 ESPIRITU, LORA MOYO

10335 ESPIRITU, MARILOU CANDIDO

10336 ESPISO, FAMILA MALAYO

10337 ESPIÑA, ELAINE JOY REQUIRON

10338 ESPIÑA, RIA DEANANEAS

10339 ESPLANA, JUANITO JR BADONG

10340 ESPLANA, RIZALINDA SILVA

10341 ESPONILLA, FIONA THERESE YRIGAN

10342 ESPORA, JUN NIÑO OTACAN

10343 ESPORA, MARISSA PEÑALVER

10344 ESPORLAS, JENINA BAUTISTA

10345 ESPOSO, CRISTY VELASQUEZ

10346 ESPOSO, DESIREE MAE REYES

10347 ESPOSO, MICHAEL ANGELO GAJELONIA

10348 ESPULGAR, CAO RUMUMBA

10349 ESPULGAR, JESSA GAVIETA

10350 ESQUEJO, EDEN OCAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:209 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10351 ESQUEJO, NENALEEN HOPE VADIL

10352 ESQUIBEL, NORELYN AJERO

10353 ESQUIERRA, REIGNEROSE MANALO

10354 ESQUILLO, MA LEAH PADOHINOG

10355 ESQUILON, RAPUNZEL CASAUL

10356 ESQUIVEL, CLARK ARVIN DE GUZMAN

10357 ESQUIVEL, JUANITO ALEJANDRO

10358 ESQUIVEL, RICKY BELGA

10359 ESTABAS, CLOTCHIE GAY CAMBALON

10360 ESTABILLO, ELSANTO NONESA

10361 ESTABILLO, EMYLOU ENRIQUEZ

10362 ESTABILLO, JAMES ALDRIN SANTOYO

10363 ESTABILLO, NOVIE NONESA

10364 ESTACIO, CHARLYN VENTURA

10365 ESTACIO, ERNALYN SERANILLA

10366 ESTACIO, KARLA PALATTAO

10367 ESTACIO, MARIA JUENESE ATHINA SANTOS

10368 ESTACION, MIKAELLA MALUNES

10369 ESTADILLA, MARY CAROLYN MINOR

10370 ESTAL, JENEFFER LAMIGO

10371 ESTALILLA, KAREN MARIE MORENO

10372 ESTALILLA, KATRINA CARLA SARIEGO

10373 ESTALIN, ROSE OTINGUEY

10374 ESTALOZA, GEMMARIE DELA CRUZ

10375 ESTANISLAO, MIRABELLE LYN NOBLEZA

10376 ESTARDO, MA EVA MAY DE VEYRA

10377 ESTARES, NYCEL JAVA

10378 ESTAREZ, EDGAR ALLAN JUADIONG

10379 ESTARIS, MARY ROSE LASQUITE

10380 ESTAVILLO, LOVELY ANN ACIERDA

10381 ESTAÑERO, MARLYN JANE CARTA

10382 ESTEBAN, ALLAN JAY APOSTOL

10383 ESTEBAN, ANNALIZA ARIÑO

10384 ESTEBAN, CINDY GALLETES

10385 ESTEBAN, CLARISS JOY DELA CRUZ

10386 ESTEBAN, CLAUDINE FRANCISCO

10387 ESTEBAN, ELEANOR RUFINO

10388 ESTEBAN, EMILIZA JOY ANTONIO

10389 ESTEBAN, HILDA PEÑA

10390 ESTEBAN, JANELLA MARIE OREDINA

10391 ESTEBAN, JAYSON FLORES

10392 ESTEBAN, JOEY VICENCIO

10393 ESTEBAN, JOHN IAN RAE PILAPIL

10394 ESTEBAN, MA THERESA RIVERA

10395 ESTEBAN, MARCOLYN OBIAS

10396 ESTEBAN, RENALEN VISTA

10397 ESTEBAN, ROWENA JOY PELINGAN

10398 ESTEFANI, ARIELLE BALTAZAR

10399 ESTEFANIO, TRISHALYN PALARA

10400 ESTELLORO, EDEL JAYNE DULATRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:210 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10401 ESTEMAR, MARIE ANGELIE GAMAD

10402 ESTENOSO, LORENA MANSING

10403 ESTEPA, AMILY QUILACIO

10404 ESTEPA, VLADIMIR MARIE MANAOIS

10405 ESTERIA, LUZ KRISTINE MAE PISNGOT

10406 ESTERIOSO, REJOICE ORBETA

10407 ESTERON, ALDRIN TOLENTINO

10408 ESTETA, APRIL ROSE NIPALES

10409 ESTEVES, KRISTINE ENCENARES

10410 ESTEVES, NIDA RUBIO

10411 ESTIBA, RITA PRANTILLA

10412 ESTILLER, AIZA ALBAIS

10413 ESTILLORE, FREDALYN DULNUAN

10414 ESTILLORE, HEZIEL MAE CALUB

10415 ESTILLORE, JHANEE DENURA

10416 ESTILLORE, MICHELLE BASILIO

10417 ESTILLORO, KIM RICH GAUGANO

10418 ESTILLOSO, MA THERESA TAMBOON

10419 ESTILO, AZIEL LYN YMALAY

10420 ESTINOPO, RUMIL BALDONADO

10421 ESTIOCO, RIZALYN OLARTE

10422 ESTIPONA, JULIOS RIO

10423 ESTIPULAR, JEZEL GENE DILIM

10424 ESTITA, GLYZIEL PEÑAS

10425 ESTO, NESTLY NABIONG

10426 ESTOBO, JONAH ORTEGA

10427 ESTOCADO, DAVE BALADHAY

10428 ESTOCAPIO, CLARISSA LAURETO

10429 ESTOCONING, HAZEL ANNE LANAJA

10430 ESTOMO, KAREN BINUYA

10431 ESTONANTO, LORD WILLIAMS LAUDENCIA

10432 ESTONILO, LYNIE ROSE KALINGGAN

10433 ESTOPAR, APRIL JOY BELLEZA

10434 ESTOPE, JENY LAURENTE

10435 ESTOQUE, SHERLYN

10436 ESTOR, JONAS CHRISTIAN SOLANA

10437 ESTORBA, CHRISTIAN

10438 ESTORNINOS, JENKY ESMALANA

10439 ESTORQUE, AMY ROSE MONTALES

10440 ESTORQUE, HAZEL RODA ABELLA

10441 ESTORQUE, JOHN DIOLE LANDRITO

10442 ESTOY, DARCY FAYE NOBLEZA

10443 ESTOY, MYZEL NOBLEZA

10444 ESTOYA, MARICHEL MANDIGMA

10445 ESTRABELA, REINA BALMEDIANO

10446 ESTRABELA, RIO LARIOSA

10447 ESTRADA, ABEGUEL LABAJO

10448 ESTRADA, ANTONETTE VEROLA

10449 ESTRADA, BINKY MIRANDA

10450 ESTRADA, CRISTINE OCANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:211 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10451 ESTRADA, DONNA ROSE NAVARRETE

10452 ESTRADA, DONNALYN

10453 ESTRADA, ESTEPHANIE ARCHOG

10454 ESTRADA, IAN ROSE BAUA

10455 ESTRADA, JANETH ASUNCION

10456 ESTRADA, JENNYFE RAMOS

10457 ESTRADA, JEROSYL RAMOS

10458 ESTRADA, JOSE MA BUADO

10459 ESTRADA, LENY ROSE DELA ROSA

10460 ESTRADA, MARY ANN BARNUEVO

10461 ESTRADA, MARY JOY TANAEL

10462 ESTRADA, PRECIOUS BERNADETTE DE MESA

10463 ESTRADA, RIZA GARCIA

10464 ESTRADA, ROSIELYN WELLA TEE

10465 ESTRADA, ROXANNE JODIERES

10466 ESTRADA, SHERYL LORRAINE ARAMIL

10467 ESTRADA, YVONNE KRISHA ESTRADA

10468 ESTRAÑERO, ROBIN VIAJE

10469 ESTREBILLA, JOYMIE TRESPLACIOS

10470 ESTRELLA, APRIL ROSE CALOPE

10471 ESTRELLA, CATHERINE PLAZA

10472 ESTRELLA, CHARLOTTE LIMSON

10473 ESTRELLA, CHRISTINE JOY SABANAL

10474 ESTRELLA, DAVID PALLES

10475 ESTRELLA, FLORA MAY TAGUBA

10476 ESTRELLA, FLORIDA JADE APAD

10477 ESTRELLA, GEMMAR COMBATE

10478 ESTRELLA, HAZEL CUSTODIO

10479 ESTRELLA, JESSIE JUNE DELICANA

10480 ESTRELLA, JOVANIE ABAD

10481 ESTRELLA, MA RICA AGRANUM

10482 ESTRELLA, MARK JOSEPH MALENIZA

10483 ESTRELLA, MARY GRACE DUNGGANON

10484 ESTRELLA, MELPA PAUSAL

10485 ESTRELLA, NOEL LUCERO

10486 ESTRELLA, REX KIRIT

10487 ESTRELLA, VINCENT DOMINGO

10488 ESTRELLADO, JOHN HANZHEN'S SUELLO

10489 ESTRELLADO, PENNARD JULIANE BALCITA

10490 ESTRELLADO, STEPHANIE DEMATERA

10491 ESTRELLES, SHERYL ABAN

10492 ESTREMADURA, KRISTINE ESTERNON

10493 ESTRERA, MIMOSA LYNN MATUGUINA

10494 ESTROLOGO, JUSTINE MILITANTE

10495 ESTROSAS, MERACEL GUADALQUIVER

10496 ESTUARIA, SHEILA SAMONTE

10497 ESTUITA, MAROFEL

10498 ESTUYA, JOHN KIT BELLO

10499 ESTUYE, AZUCENA MARIE FREO

10500 ESTUYE, IRMA BLANCHA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:212 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10501 ETA, LUCIA DAANO

10502 ETAB, HOPE LYN ROSARIO

10503 ETANG, JOHNA MAE DOLAR

10504 ETCHON, EZRA MAE GELLERA

10505 ETEROSA, ERIKA TAROTAWAN

10506 ETO, SITTIE RAMLA ALI

10507 ETURMA, JOBELLE TAGLUCOP

10508 EUGENIO, BENJAMIN MAURICIO

10509 EUGENIO, ERIES PALMA

10510 EUGENIO, FRANCISCO JR CRISTOBAL

10511 EUGENIO, JONELYN CHIOCO

10512 EUGENIO, MARRA APAN

10513 EUGENIO, MARY GRACE BERNARDINO

10514 EULDAN, RYNCHEL GAVIA

10515 EULLO, LIANNE REJEANE MARJEARON MABAO

10516 EULOGIO, MAUREEN DIMALALUAN

10517 EULOGIO, REA FE FABILA

10518 EUMAGUE, JESSA SADIE

10519 EUPERIO, CHRISTINE JOY SERRANO

10520 EUSEBIO, ANGELIQUE VILLAMOR

10521 EUSEBIO, EVELYN ISORENA

10522 EUSEBIO, JAIRAH ANGULO

10523 EUSEBIO, MARY FLOR FETALCO

10524 EUSEBIO, SOPHYA RANARIO

10525 EUSTAQUIO, SHADEL DIZON

10526 EUSTE, REZA CACERES

10527 EVA, FRANCISCA RUTH BATIQUIN

10528 EVALLA, MARIANE ACUIN

10529 EVALLE, BERNADETTE VITE

10530 EVANGELIO, EUNICE ANN PALMARES

10531 EVANGELIO, PRINCE JOHN ISAAC ARROYO

10532 EVANGELIO, REY ANDRE

10533 EVANGELISTA, BRISZLE TORRES

10534 EVANGELISTA, GRETHEL MAGALLON

10535 EVANGELISTA, JANLENE FAUSTINO

10536 EVANGELISTA, JANO JOHN PASCO

10537 EVANGELISTA, JOHN CLINTON YAPIT

10538 EVANGELISTA, JUDY-LYN FONTILLAS

10539 EVANGELISTA, KATHRINE GUEVARRA

10540 EVANGELISTA, KATHY SHEILO GALLO

10541 EVANGELISTA, LEAH CABALLERO

10542 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE GARCIA

10543 EVANGELISTA, MAY ANN MADRIAGA

10544 EVANGELISTA, MERCELISA PARING

10545 EVANGELISTA, RENZ KARLO PANGINEN

10546 EVANGELISTA, RHEANE RELENTE

10547 EVANGELISTA, TEDDY FRONDA

10548 EVARDO, JANICE AUXTERO

10549 EVARDO, NOVAH BEE ERONICO

10550 EVARDO, ZY DANGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:213 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10551 EVARISTO, MARIEL SEVILLA

10552 EVARISTO, MYRA GUARDIANO

10553 EVASCO, JANICE PILIPAS

10554 EVASCO, JOCELYN MATHAN

10555 EVASCO, JOEVA ROSALIE VARGAS

10556 EVASCO, JOHN BRYAN MARTINEZ

10557 EVIOTA, ALIM VILLACURA

10558 EVIOTA, GRASHIELA MAÑAS

10559 EVORA, BRYAN HIDALGO

10560 EVORA, MARIA KRISTINA CASSANDA RAMOS

10561 EVORA, MARY JOHANNA PAEZ

10562 EWAYAN, GENEIVEVE LACARA

10563 EXAMENADA, JEROSE MARIE PASAGAD

10564 EXCONDE, KATRINA GENTO

10565 EXCONDE, MAUREEN DE CASTRO

10566 EYAO, JESSICA BACLAYO

10567 EYAS, ALDIN OPIMA

10568 EYONG, JULIEPEARL DOCTOR

10569 EZPELETA, JIM CHRISTOPHER RODRIGUEZ

10570 FAA, MARY JOY FABELLON

10571 FAALAM, ALBERTINE PEREZ

10572 FABABEIR, CHRISTIAN EFRAIM

10573 FABABEIR, MICHELLE MACAPULAY

10574 FABALIÑA, LOVELY JANE FONTARUM

10575 FABAVIER, SHEILA MAE JACINTO

10576 FABELLA, CAMILLE JHED ONDE

10577 FABELLA, JOYCE MAY CEPILLO

10578 FABELLA, KRISTINA CRISOLO

10579 FABELLON, DARIAN MOANAH FERRANCO

10580 FABELLON, MARK ANTHONY CABAGUE

10581 FABIA, ETHEL PEREZ

10582 FABIALA, MARIA DIVINA BALDOMERO

10583 FABIALA, RONJIL FALLURIN

10584 FABIAN, AARON CHRISTOPHER GONZALES

10585 FABIAN, JONATHAN DE JESUS

10586 FABIAN, MARICEL APELO

10587 FABIAN, SARAH JANE DE JESUS

10588 FABIANO, ELJOY DECENA

10589 FABIC, MARGARET FERNANDEZ

10590 FABILLAR, ILYICH NICOLAI LENIN LAVIÑA

10591 FABILLAR, INNA ANTONETTE AQUINO

10592 FABILLAR, RUTCHEL TELEBRICO

10593 FABIOLAS, CLARINELLE GRACE VALDEZ

10594 FABITO, MICHAEL PIDO

10595 FABRE, DYANNA ROSE IROY

10596 FABRE, JAREASON DE LA CRUZ

10597 FABREA, MIKKI DAEN

10598 FABREGAR, JAKE RAYMUND FERRERA

10599 FABREGAS, DAVY BOY FIEDACAN

10600 FABREGAS, MADEL FAJUTAGANA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:214 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10601 FABRERO, LADY PRECIOUS PAZ

10602 FABRERO, MARY ANN FERRANCO

10603 FABRICANTE, IVYLEE BAHALA

10604 FABRICANTE, JOBELLE TOPULAR

10605 FABRICANTE, LAILANI PASION

10606 FABRIQUE, ANNABE DECLAROS

10607 FABRIQUEL, MA CECILIA CONSTANTINO

10608 FABRO, EDWARDO SALDIVAR

10609 FABRO, JAMES GUILLERMO

10610 FABROS, EMMA TUNGCUL

10611 FABROS, RUBY JEAN DOCTOLERO

10612 FABUNAN, MARY JANE NIETES

10613 FABURADA, JESSIL FABILLAR

10614 FABURADA, RUEL TUBIO

10615 FACINABAO, ABEGAEL CALANAO

10616 FACTAO, RUBY LLANDER

10617 FACTOLERIN, ELVIRA AUDITOR

10618 FACTOR, HERMINIO JR NAVA

10619 FACTOR, JONALYN BULA

10620 FACTOR, JONEL CARAOS

10621 FACTOR, ROBERT SALGADO

10622 FACTORIZA, OLIVIA JAVIER

10623 FACUN, EDDIELYN TIRAMBULO

10624 FACUN, JOHN MARLING

10625 FACUN, NOVY HILERIA

10626 FACUNDO, PACITA DELA PENA

10627 FACUNLA, JOHN MICHAEL DAGUIPA

10628 FADERA, IRENE IGNACIO

10629 FADRIGA, CARLA JOY ISIDERIO

10630 FADRIGA, VALERIO AGUAS

10631 FADRIQUELA, JESSA ALOJADO

10632 FADRIQUELA, MARY ROSE FATALLA

10633 FADRIQUELA, RAUVEN JEAN ERODIAS

10634 FADRIQUILAN, JUDITH JASMIN

10635 FAELDAN, JERLENE FRUELDA

10636 FAELDEN, JOHN MICHAEL LUSICA

10637 FAELDIN, JOAN LOUIE GAHUB

10638 FAELDIN, ROSHEL SOBIATE

10639 FAELDON, VICTOR CARZON

10640 FAELDONIA, NESSIE ZABALA

10641 FAELMOCA, JONABELLE GANOT

10642 FAGTANAC, MARIAN CARILLO

10643 FAGUINNEY, REINA FEGCAN

10644 FAIDAL, HASIMA HASSAN

10645 FAILAMAN, RICHYEL NOMOS

10646 FAILANGA, JANET SAVILLO

10647 FAILMA, ERVIE KATHLENE KAY BANIAGO

10648 FAILON, JANICE BAUTISTA

10649 FAISAL, HAMIDAH HADJI-HASSAN

10650 FAISAN, MANELYN MAINIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:215 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10651 FAJANOY, REGINARD CASTILLANO

10652 FAJARDO, ALLAN ANTONIO

10653 FAJARDO, AN JEANEN CORTES

10654 FAJARDO, BRYAN RAMIREZ

10655 FAJARDO, DONNA FAITH BORETA

10656 FAJARDO, ERICKA MACMAC

10657 FAJARDO, FLORIENNE MHAY ESGUERRA

10658 FAJARDO, FREDDIE MANJARES

10659 FAJARDO, IMELDA DACARA

10660 FAJARDO, JENALYN JAMITO

10661 FAJARDO, LARA SANTIAGO

10662 FAJARDO, MARIA FE MERDEGIA

10663 FAJARDO, MARK JOHN SALVADOR

10664 FAJARDO, MELODY LAMBAN

10665 FAJARDO, MILDRED ANNA LAGUIDAO

10666 FAJARDO, PIOQUINTO OSE

10667 FAJARDO, REBECCA ZAGADA

10668 FAJARDO, RECHEL CRUZ

10669 FAJARDO, REGIE PAMPANG

10670 FAJARDO, RENANTE LAMBAN

10671 FAJARDO, RONALYN ALEGRE

10672 FAJARDO, STEPHANE INIEGO

10673 FAJARILLO, LEONIDES PEARL FAJICULAY

10674 FAJARILLO, VERYL FAMARAN

10675 FAJARIT, JED FAJUTAG

10676 FAJARITO, CLAIRE DIANE INOCENCIO

10677 FAJARITO, SUNSHINE JOYCE FAJILAGANA

10678 FAJEL, EM JHUN ADECER

10679 FAJELAGO, SHERMEN MANGAO

10680 FAJICULAY, CARLO ANGELO FANER

10681 FAJICULAY, GENESIS MAY LONZAGAY

10682 FAJICULAY, JOE FAJUTNAO

10683 FAJILAN, LAWRENCE FABRO

10684 FAJILAN, LOLITO RELOX

10685 FAJILAN, SHARLYNE MAGBATA

10686 FAJOTA, CASILLYN GENELEA NIEDO

10687 FALAG-EY, FELIX JR TANGILAG

10688 FALAGUE, KAYCEE FLORENTINO

10689 FALCASANTOS, KATHLEEN KATE JOY

10690 FALCASANTOS, KREANNE LOCSON

10691 FALCON, AMIELOU SUAREZ

10692 FALCULAN, KATHLEEN MAE MERES

10693 FALCULAN, RENSIE VIQUE FAJARITO

10694 FALCULAN, ROSANNA DELA VEGA

10695 FALCUNITIN, ELMAR LAYUSAN

10696 FALCUTILA, JOSEPH SORIANO

10697 FALCUTILA, REA BEL FEDERICO

10698 FALEJO, ALLAN FONDEVILLA

10699 FALLADO, JUNROE

10700 FALLARCUNA, HAROLD FAJICULAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:216 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10701 FALLARCUNA, SHERYL FRONDA

10702 FALLARIA, VIC FAJILAN

10703 FALLARNA, X-HANDI BAJADO

10704 FALLER, GUILBERTO JAPAG

10705 FALLER, MICHAEL JUANANE

10706 FALLORIN, RENZ MICHAEL FABIA

10707 FALLORINA, ANA MARGARITA MERICO

10708 FALLORINA, REGINE CANDELARIO

10709 FALOGME, KHENCHY FANER

10710 FALOGME, MARICAR GALIT

10711 FALQUEZA, MARVIN SALVAN

10712 FALSIS, LAYSA LOPEZ

10713 FALUCHO, GRACE GELLANGARIN

10714 FAMADICO, JANINE FAZ

10715 FAMAS, MARIA ROCHELLE DUHAYLUNGSOD

10716 FAMAT, HONEY GRACE CAPIN

10717 FAMILARA, BILL PATRICK MUSCA

10718 FAMILARA, LHEN MINDORO

10719 FAMINI, RITA JUTIC

10720 FAMISAN, ZARMI CARE BOTOR

10721 FAMISARAN, AIVEN JOY RIVAS

10722 FAMISARAN, RACHEL FORTU

10723 FAMORCAN, LEONITO JR FALLARCUNA

10724 FAMOSO, MARIA LOURDES UMBAC

10725 FAMOSO, MARIEL JADE FLORENDO

10726 FAMUCOL, ZARAH MAY FLORES

10727 FAMULAG, CRISTINA MAE BRACAMONTE

10728 FAMULAGAN, FATIMA LOPEZ

10729 FANER, QUEEN JOYCE FALOGME

10730 FANGON, DYAN GAUDIA

10731 FANGON, LOUIE MARK MILANA

10732 FANO, BO VALIN FESTIN

10733 FANO, MERILYN FADEROGAO

10734 FANOGA, MARIBEL DELOS SANTOS

10735 FANOSAN, FRENILYN AO-WAC

10736 FANTILLAN, CHARMAINE KAY GEVESO

10737 FANTO, CRISTY REGINO

10738 FANTONIAL, CHRISLYN TAPIC

10739 FANUGA, NOVIE GRACE MAQUILING

10740 FANULAN, HERMOLINA ASUM

10741 FARA-ON, JAY-ANN GEPULGANI

10742 FARAON, MARICAR OBLEFIAS

10743 FARASE, LADY MAE APOSTOL

10744 FARENAS, XYZA VEGA

10745 FARIN, ANNIEBETH NALUPA

10746 FARIOL, THEARESA MEI CASTILLO

10747 FARIOLEN, CHARMAINNE GIZELLE BRAVO

10748 FARNAZO, ELICA

10749 FARRALES, REA VALMONTE

10750 FARROL, LUCY GRACE CASADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:217 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10751 FARYOWEN, GLORY ACCAP

10752 FASUYANG, JACOB LONGAYEN

10753 FAT, ALLANO BANLASAN

10754 FATOYOG, MARICAR CHAG-OSEN

10755 FAURILLO, ROWENA SAN LUIS

10756 FAUSTINO, CAMILLE TRINIDAD

10757 FAUSTINO, CHINKY ABAN

10758 FAUSTINO, GEMMA BASBAS

10759 FAUSTINO, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ

10760 FAUSTINO, MARIA GRACIELA BALMONTE

10761 FAUSTINO, MARIANNE LAARNI SANTOS

10762 FAYLOGA, EVERLYN DAMO

10763 FAYO, MA DIANA FONTE

10764 FAYRE, ROSELYN QUELANG

10765 FEBRE, ROSELYN HERNANDEZ

10766 FEBRERO, JOAN LLAMAS

10767 FEDCHECK, JOAN NGAYA-AN

10768 FEDELIN, APPLE LIWANAGAN

10769 FEDERIZO, SHEILA MAE ZENDON

10770 FEDREQUILAN, LETCHELL GALIZA

10771 FEGALAN, CYRIL JOHN FETALCORIN

10772 FEGALAN, EUNICE IVORY FABABEIR

10773 FEGALAN, MICAH EUNICE FAMORCAN

10774 FEGARIDO, MIKEE HUGO

10775 FEGIDERO, KATHLEEN KAY BRUCELO

10776 FEGURAC, JINGLE DEQUIÑA

10777 FEJI, SHALOM CERBO

10778 FELARCA, JOAN ANG

10779 FELARCA, RANILO CRUZ

10780 FELECIANO, LIERAZEL ANCHETA

10781 FELIAS, CHRISTINE JUMAR ERNO

10782 FELIAS, RONALD FELISILDA

10783 FELICANO, EMARIE CABIZO

10784 FELICEN, EMERSON ESQUIERDO

10785 FELICES, NOEL PANGA

10786 FELICIANO, LERA JANE CONCEPCION

10787 FELICIANO, LUCILLE JOY GONZALES

10788 FELICIANO, ODESSA PUNO

10789 FELICILDA, AILENE COLOMA

10790 FELICILDA, DONITA BALINGKIT

10791 FELICIO, EVELYN CASACLANG

10792 FELICIO, JOHN KENN CENAL

10793 FELIMON, MEDOSSAH DACULOG

10794 FELIPE, DAISY RODRIGUEZ

10795 FELIPE, DENMARK DALINGAY

10796 FELIPE, ELIZABETH FAUSTINO

10797 FELIPE, GERALDINE PASCUAL

10798 FELIPE, MARY JO MAWANAY

10799 FELISCO, RODELYN LA TORRE

10800 FELISILDA, BEBILEE GARCES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:218 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10801 FELISILDA, HAIDEE GALLOGO

10802 FELISILDA, JENNIFER MIRANDA

10803 FELITRO, MENZELL BERMUDO

10804 FELIX, DONYEL MENDOZA

10805 FELIX, LILIENNE JOY DELFIN

10806 FELIX, RON KERVIN HERRERA

10807 FELIXBERTO, OLIVIA VICTORIA ABAMSA

10808 FELIZARDO, MARLON BIEN

10809 FELIZARTA, DAYANNE FRANCISCO

10810 FELIZARTA, MA JESSICA JANE FERNANDEZ

10811 FELIZARTE, EDNA BAUTISTA

10812 FELIZCO, MA DANICA DE LA ROSA

10813 FELONIA, MARK JAYSON DIMAANO

10814 FENID, JOVELYN ARAÑA

10815 FENIS, ROSE LEPITIN

10816 FERAER, LUDETTE BATTA

10817 FERAER, MARIANNE IGNACIO

10818 FERANIL, MARGIE CAYOSA

10819 FERERRAS, LOVELY ESTROPE

10820 FERFAS, MARIEVA JUSON

10821 FERIA, JENNYLENE MACABUNGA

10822 FERIA, JERRICK PEREZ

10823 FERMANTE, JULIE-ANN

10824 FERMIL, VENJAE MAY SANCHO

10825 FERMIN, JESSA CUSTODIO

10826 FERMO, ANALYN ENDAYA

10827 FERMO, JUN FELIX DEMATAIS

10828 FERMOCIL, MELISSA CLARIN

10829 FERNAN, DAVE PANILLOS

10830 FERNAN, NATHEBEL PANILLOS

10831 FERNANDEZ, ADRIAN OLIVER CAPITO

10832 FERNANDEZ, ANDRE MIKAEL ROSAOT

10833 FERNANDEZ, ARNEL MACASO

10834 FERNANDEZ, CARMINA MERCADO

10835 FERNANDEZ, CHERRY MAE

10836 FERNANDEZ, CHERRYL BAGUIO

10837 FERNANDEZ, CRISTIAN DE GUZMAN

10838 FERNANDEZ, CRISZEL GATTOC

10839 FERNANDEZ, DEOVIE MANAYTAY

10840 FERNANDEZ, DIAH DAVE BADOC

10841 FERNANDEZ, DIVINA GRACE ADLAON

10842 FERNANDEZ, DONA YONG-EN

10843 FERNANDEZ, DONA MARIE GALLO

10844 FERNANDEZ, DYAN MARCELLE MADARANG

10845 FERNANDEZ, EDMALYN VALENCIA

10846 FERNANDEZ, EDZEL BARIN

10847 FERNANDEZ, ELIEZAR FRANCIS AGUILAR

10848 FERNANDEZ, EVELYN ROJO

10849 FERNANDEZ, FELANIE BARICAUA

10850 FERNANDEZ, FRECY BALIGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:219 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10851 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE DEMAPANES

10852 FERNANDEZ, GERLIE PAMA

10853 FERNANDEZ, GICELLEE ANNE ALEMANIA

10854 FERNANDEZ, GILLIAN SUPAPO

10855 FERNANDEZ, GIOVANNI MIRANDA

10856 FERNANDEZ, JACIL LYNN VALDEZ

10857 FERNANDEZ, JAIMIE MAY CAÑELAS

10858 FERNANDEZ, JAMES IVAN BURGUILLOS

10859 FERNANDEZ, JANICE NODO

10860 FERNANDEZ, JANNETH ALEJANDRO

10861 FERNANDEZ, JEFFREY ESTILLORE

10862 FERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MANGUBAT

10863 FERNANDEZ, JENNYLYN MARQUEZ

10864 FERNANDEZ, JESSALIE PANDINUELA

10865 FERNANDEZ, JHOANA ABINSAY

10866 FERNANDEZ, JOAN LOZANA

10867 FERNANDEZ, JOANNE TIMBAL

10868 FERNANDEZ, KAEZEL RETEO

10869 FERNANDEZ, KARIN ISABEL OCAMPO

10870 FERNANDEZ, KATE ANNE BADILLA

10871 FERNANDEZ, KATHERINE BRAVO

10872 FERNANDEZ, LENNIE NOTARTE

10873 FERNANDEZ, MA JACQUELINE CARINO

10874 FERNANDEZ, MARIA ERMIE BALBUENA

10875 FERNANDEZ, MARICEL TAN

10876 FERNANDEZ, MARISH LOU GABING

10877 FERNANDEZ, MARITESS ELIBADO

10878 FERNANDEZ, MARVY ESPIRITU

10879 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN PINEDA

10880 FERNANDEZ, MARY JANE BARRAMEDA

10881 FERNANDEZ, MYLENE BUNAN

10882 FERNANDEZ, NICKO CLAVECILLA

10883 FERNANDEZ, NIKKI UBALDO

10884 FERNANDEZ, RACHELLE PANDILI

10885 FERNANDEZ, RANELL CABUGSAN

10886 FERNANDEZ, REMEDIOS SOCIAS

10887 FERNANDEZ, REY ABRENICA

10888 FERNANDEZ, RICHARD INDAB

10889 FERNANDEZ, ROBERTO ANDRES

10890 FERNANDEZ, RODESTO ENELDA

10891 FERNANDEZ, ROSALIE CARLOS

10892 FERNANDEZ, SHANNEN ABEGAIL RELACION

10893 FERNANDEZ, SHARLAGNE DE CARDO

10894 FERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE PASAFORTE

10895 FERNANDEZ, VIRGINIA CABALLERO

10896 FERNANDEZ, VISITACION SALIVIO

10897 FERNANDEZ, WILLY MARQUINA

10898 FERNANDEZ, ZARINA ESGUERRA

10899 FERNANDO, ALAIZA BOTE

10900 FERNANDO, APRIL DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:220 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10901 FERNANDO, ARLO ANQUE

10902 FERNANDO, CHERISH MEIN MOTUS

10903 FERNANDO, DARLYN ZABALLA

10904 FERNANDO, EUNICE BITONG

10905 FERNANDO, GENIZA VALERY LONSIDO

10906 FERNANDO, IVY ITURALDE

10907 FERNANDO, JOHN MARK VILLANUEVA

10908 FERNANDO, JOHN PAUL DUERME

10909 FERNANDO, LEOFER DE-IMOY

10910 FERNANDO, MARIZ OBIAS

10911 FERNANDO, MECHELY CANADA

10912 FERNANDO, MYSY BRASULA

10913 FERNANDO, NIKKI LUZ CASTRO

10914 FEROLIN, ALFE ALCALA

10915 FEROLINO, JO ERIC DALISAY

10916 FEROLINO, LEILA MOJICA

10917 FEROLINO, RENATO BAGALANON

10918 FEROLINO, RUPERT JUSTIN FLORENCIO

10919 FEROLINO, WENDIE CABALLERO

10920 FEROLINO, YEHLEN CARMEL SAGARIO

10921 FERRAN, NELMMY PAGSANGJAN

10922 FERRANCULLO, APRIL ROSE SENORIN

10923 FERRARIZ, RICKY SURPOSA

10924 FERRER, AILENE DELA ROSA

10925 FERRER, ANTHONY BATALLER

10926 FERRER, CARMELA VEE PAULINO

10927 FERRER, CRISTAL GAY FACUN

10928 FERRER, ELMA ALANO

10929 FERRER, ELMA DAMACIN

10930 FERRER, GENE MARIE ABELLA

10931 FERRER, GLORIA MARIZ HOMBRIA

10932 FERRER, IVY DE GUZMAN

10933 FERRER, JANINA MARIEL LOZANO

10934 FERRER, JENNIFER RESUELLO

10935 FERRER, JOANAH MAE IGONG-IGONG

10936 FERRER, KENNETH CASTRO

10937 FERRER, KIM DELA CRUZ

10938 FERRER, LAURENCE FRANCISCO

10939 FERRER, LENNIE EUCOGCO

10940 FERRER, LOU ART PARUNGAO

10941 FERRER, MA JOSSA VELASCO

10942 FERRER, MARIA CHRISTINA KO

10943 FERRER, MARIA LUISA QUEJADA

10944 FERRER, MARIO JR FERNANDEZ

10945 FERRER, MERCEDITA BAJAR

10946 FERRER, MERRY KRISTINE OCHOCO

10947 FERRER, MICHELLE FLORES

10948 FERRER, NIKKY ANN TADI

10949 FERRER, PATRICIA MARIE ARENAS

10950 FERRER, PATRISH IRYLAINE VILLAVERT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:221 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

10951 FERRER, ROLDAN DELOS REYES

10952 FERRER, ROMMEL BALDOMERO

10953 FERRER, ROWELL JAVIER

10954 FERRER, SARAH MAE ADDUN

10955 FERRER, STEVE BATTAD

10956 FERRER, VILCLINTON LLANZANA

10957 FERRERA, ERIKA ESTHER SALVATIN

10958 FERRERAS, ROSSEN DE LEON

10959 FERRERIA, NESSA SOLIS

10960 FERRIOL, CHRISTINE DIANE IMUS

10961 FERROLINO, RHEA GRACE BELARMINO

10962 FESETAN, NOVA ANG-NGED

10963 FESTIN, KRISTINE CARLA FABIALA

10964 FETALCORIN, AXEL WYN FABELLON

10965 FETALINO, CHARLOTTE FAMORCAN

10966 FETALINO, LENY ROSE

10967 FETALVER, MARY ANN TILLES

10968 FETALVERO, MARIA ELOISA MUSICO

10969 FETALVERO, MONICA LUZ FAMORCAN

10970 FETALVO, LLORD ROBY DE GUZMAN

10971 FETESIO, LYNN FABUNAN

10972 FIANZA, DELIA GUIDO

10973 FIAS-ILON, LYHA LEE

10974 FIDEL, ALEX SITEM

10975 FIDELINO, JOHN RAVEN ALAMER

10976 FIEL, MARK DAN LYSTER GORGONIO

10977 FIESTA, CAMILLE CARAANG

10978 FIGUEROA, ARIES DELA CRUZ

10979 FIGUEROA, KAREN ENRIQUEZ

10980 FIGUEROA, KRYSTELLE SAMSON

10981 FIGUEROA, LANIE ROSE CASTAÑEDA

10982 FIGUEROA, MAY SHELL JHANE DE GUZMAN

10983 FIGUERRES, KRISLAN JAN QUIBAL

10984 FIGUES, JOANNA MAE PENADOS

10985 FIGURA, MARITHEL PADILLA

10986 FIGURACION, EDEL ABRERO

10987 FIGURACION, JOHN GECO EMPLEO

10988 FIGURACION, NYMPHA RAMOS

10989 FILARCA, JOY MARIE MAMAUAG

10990 FILIO, ERIC SAULON

10991 FILIPINAS, KEITH BIADNES

10992 FILIPINO, EMEGRACE BARUMAN

10993 FILIPINO, KERIS PEREZ

10994 FILLARTOS, JEWELRY DELOS REYES

10995 FILOMENO, NIMPHA MIRANDA

10996 FILOMENO, PAULINA SANTOS

10997 FILOTEO, MARJORIE LEGASPI

10998 FINEZ, ROMEO SIXTO NANAO

10999 FINULIAR, EVANGELINE DELA CRUZ

11000 FIRAZA, SAMANTHA JANE MALTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:222 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11001 FISCHER, FLOR EUGENIO

11002 FLAMINIANO, DARWIN NAVIDA

11003 FLANG, WILBERT GALINO

11004 FLAUTA, MARICHU CONTAOI

11005 FLOR, EMIL JOHN SALANGSANG

11006 FLOR, ROSE ANN MADEL LEONARDO

11007 FLOR, RUDELYN SALVADOR

11008 FLORA, CHRISTIAN DELAROSA

11009 FLORA, JAMES JHON REIGH MONTALBO

11010 FLORA, JUDEMAY CADOY

11011 FLORA, LEONARD CORNELIO

11012 FLORALDE, MARYJOY SAMARITA

11013 FLORALDE, ROMANO OMAYON

11014 FLORANO, JOSEPHINE NUGUIT

11015 FLORANZA, MARY JOY LUMEN

11016 FLORBLANCO, FLOYD TOMAS

11017 FLORDELIZ, HONEY KATE FADALLAN

11018 FLORECE, MECHIEL DACARA

11019 FLORENCIO, LADY LEE INOSANTO

11020 FLORENDO, CARLYN PULMANO

11021 FLORENDO, JANICE RODRIGO

11022 FLORENDO, JOHN LORENZO ARROCO

11023 FLORENDO, JONALYN ALBAO

11024 FLORENDO, LAIZA ROMANO

11025 FLORENO, INGRID CARVAJAL

11026 FLORENTINO, FAITH AILEEN FRANCISCO

11027 FLORES, AGNES PADILLO

11028 FLORES, AILEEN LABAYOG

11029 FLORES, ALBERTO LOPEZ

11030 FLORES, ALEXANDER CORNEL

11031 FLORES, ALVIN ANTHONY JR BAGUIO

11032 FLORES, ANNA MARIE BOBIS

11033 FLORES, ARISTOTLE PADUA

11034 FLORES, ASHLEY LOUISE CALAYCAY

11035 FLORES, CAROL EROJO

11036 FLORES, CATHERINE DELOS SANTOS

11037 FLORES, CHONA CALIMBAS

11038 FLORES, CHRISTY MAE MISA

11039 FLORES, DARRY ROXAS

11040 FLORES, DARYLL ANNE CRUEL

11041 FLORES, EDUARDO MACAPAS

11042 FLORES, ELIZABETH GIDUCOS

11043 FLORES, EMERLYN GARAY

11044 FLORES, GLISSON DALAYOAN

11045 FLORES, IRVIN BARLOZA

11046 FLORES, JACKYLYN BENTULAN

11047 FLORES, JASSY MAY PALACIO

11048 FLORES, JAY ANN MILLANO

11049 FLORES, JAY-AR GRAVADOR

11050 FLORES, JEANELYN ESTORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:223 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11051 FLORES, JENNIFER LIQUIT

11052 FLORES, JERELLY DIAZ

11053 FLORES, JERMIE GARCIA

11054 FLORES, JESULITO REDIGAZO

11055 FLORES, JHANEL LAPAÑA

11056 FLORES, JIRAH MARIE ESPINOSA

11057 FLORES, JOANLIZA NUGUID

11058 FLORES, JOHN JAMESON ROMBAOA

11059 FLORES, JONNA PANALIGAN

11060 FLORES, JULLIE ANN MARQUEZ

11061 FLORES, KENNETH JOHN LEQUIN

11062 FLORES, KEREN CHUA

11063 FLORES, KEZIA KEREN SUCLATAN

11064 FLORES, KIM ARVI MANLUNAS

11065 FLORES, LARA KYLE LIBERATO

11066 FLORES, LIEZYL PANDAC

11067 FLORES, LOVELY INDIG

11068 FLORES, LYANI FAJICULAY

11069 FLORES, LYN ARONALES

11070 FLORES, MA JULIENNE PEÑA

11071 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINA BASADRE

11072 FLORES, MARIANNE LEILA SANTIAGO

11073 FLORES, MARICEL DE JESUS

11074 FLORES, MARIEFE ROQUERO

11075 FLORES, MARIS FERNANDO

11076 FLORES, MARIVIC ALEMANIA

11077 FLORES, MARJORIE MANALO

11078 FLORES, MARY ANGELIQUE TORRECAMPO

11079 FLORES, MARYHOPE MORALES

11080 FLORES, MAY OIRADA

11081 FLORES, NAIVE ROSE OLANI

11082 FLORES, NANCY GUADALQUIVER

11083 FLORES, NESA DANO

11084 FLORES, NILESAGIE MONDIA

11085 FLORES, NONONG BERGONIA

11086 FLORES, OVELYN DE VILLA

11087 FLORES, PEACE SAMULDE

11088 FLORES, RACHEL PANTANOSAS

11089 FLORES, RAFEL EBOJO

11090 FLORES, RAMIL VILLANUEVA

11091 FLORES, REY CAPISTRANO

11092 FLORES, ROBERTO JR ARREY

11093 FLORES, RODOLFO JR AUTOR

11094 FLORES, ROGELIO JR COSEPI

11095 FLORES, RONALD ALLAN ABELLO

11096 FLORES, ROWELYN FRANGE

11097 FLORES, SHALIMAR ARAMIL

11098 FLORESCA, GLORY CHRISTINE GRACE AFANGKA

11099 FLORESCA, JANUEL PALAYAD

11100 FLORESCA, ROMNICK CAÑETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:224 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11101 FLORIDA, JANICE MAGBUJOS

11102 FLORO, ARMEEN NOQUIZ

11103 FOLLANTE, JANETTE SABADO

11104 FOLLOSCO, PRINCESS MAE LANDONG

11105 FONACIER, ANABEL NOBLEZA

11106 FONACIER, JOSE MARIE MOBE

11107 FONOLLERA, ADOLFO VERANO

11108 FONTANILLA, CHRISTIAN FREKLESE SABANAL

11109 FONTANILLA, JERI MAE MALIBIRAN

11110 FONTANILLA, JOEL MAALA

11111 FONTANILLA, REYA MARIE DIVINA

11112 FONTANILLA, ROWENA BENECO

11113 FONTEJON, MA ROCHELLE VILLARUZ

11114 FONTILAR, MA LORIEN TURLA

11115 FOPALAN, NEIL FABULA

11116 FORBES, RECHELLE VANZUELA

11117 FORCADO, SHIRLEY PALAY

11118 FORDAN, LISABEL MARIE ORILLOSA

11119 FORESCAL, MERAMOLIN VILLALUZ

11120 FORFIEDA, MARIANNE LUZ ROYO

11121 FORLALES, MARIANE KHRISNA NACOLANGGA

11122 FORLANDA, FELOMENA PASIA

11123 FORMACION, SHARON PINUELA

11124 FORMALEJO, MA CECILIA CAMA

11125 FORMANES, ANTENOR ARISTON

11126 FORMAREJO, DARA JANE RABE

11127 FORMAS, ARIEL PUSON

11128 FORMENTO, REJOY ORENCIA

11129 FORNEA, ESTEPHANIE GALIGA

11130 FORNOLES, JOAN EVORA

11131 FORONDA, ARA JANELLE SALAMAT

11132 FORONDA, JEAUNACE SANDRAE ATIBULA

11133 FORONDA, MARIEL MIA DOMIMGO

11134 FORONDA, RHODALYN CRUZ

11135 FORRO, MANILYN TALADRO

11136 FORTALEZA, MARIE GLACE TEMPOROSA

11137 FORTES, CINDY ROSE ALIMA

11138 FORTES, JOENA ANDRES

11139 FORTES, LINY HALLIG

11140 FORTES, RIO MAE REPALPA

11141 FORTEZA, JOHN PAUL FAELANGCO

11142 FORTICH, KECELYN AGOSTO

11143 FORTIN, PAULINE DEGUIDOY

11144 FORTIT, RAMON JR MAOIRAT

11145 FORTO, GLADYS JOY GUMABON

11146 FORTU, NENIA LORENZ IGUIRON

11147 FORTUNADO, SHIELA MAE OGHAYON

11148 FORTUNO, DENNIS ERNACIO

11149 FORTUNO, JESSA VENTURA

11150 FORTUS, JENNETH MAGSINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:225 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11151 FOSTER, ANA ROCHELLE RUPAC

11152 FRADEJAS, JAYSON FETALSANA

11153 FRADEJAS, RAYMOND GAJOLIN

11154 FRAGA, HARLY CASIAO

11155 FRAGA, PORFERIO III BARIQUIT

11156 FRAGATA, DARRELL RAMILO

11157 FRAGATA, JERMY ANNE MANIO

11158 FRAN, FRANKIE ASPIRA

11159 FRANADA, LOUIE RAFANAN

11160 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL LUCES

11161 FRANCISCO, ABIGAIL MONARES

11162 FRANCISCO, ALONA AGUILAR

11163 FRANCISCO, ANNA MAY JAMITO

11164 FRANCISCO, ARIES BALASBAS

11165 FRANCISCO, ARJON BONGAY

11166 FRANCISCO, AUDREY FATIMA CADA

11167 FRANCISCO, CAITLIN JHELA BANTOG

11168 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE SAMSON

11169 FRANCISCO, DONNA GRACE CRISTOBAL

11170 FRANCISCO, DORELYN MAGALE

11171 FRANCISCO, EVA RUBIA

11172 FRANCISCO, FE MABBAYAD

11173 FRANCISCO, FERDINAND PALARCA

11174 FRANCISCO, FLORA MAY CASPILLAN

11175 FRANCISCO, GELYN ALISAN

11176 FRANCISCO, GLADDYS CAMBONGGA

11177 FRANCISCO, GRACE SISON

11178 FRANCISCO, GUIA KAYE DINGAL

11179 FRANCISCO, HANELYN AREVALO

11180 FRANCISCO, IMELDA ALLEGADO

11181 FRANCISCO, JAY-ANN GARDE

11182 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER TAMAYO

11183 FRANCISCO, JESSECA ALONDRES

11184 FRANCISCO, JOANA MAE MILAN

11185 FRANCISCO, JOCELYN ARMAS

11186 FRANCISCO, JOSEPH IAN ABAD

11187 FRANCISCO, KRIZZIA MAE FERRER

11188 FRANCISCO, LEDA MARIE CAGANG

11189 FRANCISCO, LORAINE BUEN

11190 FRANCISCO, MA ANN MENDEZ

11191 FRANCISCO, MA JANINE BATICAN

11192 FRANCISCO, MA LOURDES FUERTEZ

11193 FRANCISCO, MARIA LUISA NABABOS

11194 FRANCISCO, MARIBEL SILVA

11195 FRANCISCO, MARITONIE MAGALANG

11196 FRANCISCO, MARNETTE FELICIANO

11197 FRANCISCO, MARY CRIS BANAL

11198 FRANCISCO, MENCHIE PESIGAN

11199 FRANCISCO, MERILA SAROL

11200 FRANCISCO, MICHAEL JOHN VALDEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:226 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11201 FRANCISCO, MYLEN DALMACIO

11202 FRANCISCO, NHOREEN ENRIQUEZ

11203 FRANCISCO, NURAIJA LINTASAN

11204 FRANCISCO, PAULINE LEON

11205 FRANCISCO, RACHELLE LAPUZ

11206 FRANCISCO, RAMIL BENITO

11207 FRANCISCO, RAMON DANTE DESLATE

11208 FRANCISCO, SHALOM GUINGAB

11209 FRANCISCO, VIRNILLE CORVERA

11210 FRANCISQUETE, APRIL ROSE CERNA

11211 FRANCO, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA

11212 FRANCO, CRISELDA ANN SANTOS

11213 FRANCO, EDWIN LOPEZ

11214 FRANCO, KING ACE CERVANTES

11215 FRANCO, NOEL JR TIEMSIN

11216 FRANCO, RICHARD VISTO

11217 FRANCO, RODA DOLORES

11218 FRANIAL, SHEARY FLOR MORANTE

11219 FRASCO, GAUDENCIO CACANOG

11220 FREJOLES, RUSSEL JAGONOS

11221 FRENAL, EUGENE DONDOYANO

11222 FRENAL, ROSCELA MAY FRIAS

11223 FRENCH, ARCHIE SOMBILON

11224 FRESNOZA, ANTHONY OFALSA

11225 FRESTO, AILEEN GALOSO

11226 FREZ, CLARENCE REYES

11227 FRIAL, EVANGELINE PALMA

11228 FRIAS, ANTON JOHN VINCENT MALICDEM

11229 FRIAS, ARMIELYN SALINAS

11230 FRIAS, DANIEL DE JESUS

11231 FRIAS, DIANE FABRICANTE

11232 FRIAS, JESSA CALIMLIM

11233 FRIAS, JO ANN BERNAFE MAMARADLO

11234 FRIAS, MA LOIDA PAELMO

11235 FRIAS, ROGELIO JR POQUIZ

11236 FRIAS, WENNIE LYN LABADIA

11237 FRIGINAL, JENNY ABAD

11238 FRIO, ARIES TAMAYO

11239 FRIO, DANNY MAR DONATO

11240 FRONDA, MICHAEL ALCAYAGA

11241 FRONDA, ZYREEN FAJILAN

11242 FRONDOZO, DULLIE CANDELON

11243 FRONGOSO, KAREN ROSALES

11244 FRONTERAS, LANNY ALMINE

11245 FRONTERAS, RIZA MAE ORDEZ

11246 FRUELDA, HAZEL FAJARITO

11247 FRUELDA, LAARNI JACABA

11248 FRUELDA, LALIT FEDELIN

11249 FUASO, CHINY FIRMANES

11250 FUDERANAN, SANDRA HORNIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:227 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11251 FUEGO, MARK RYAN HERA

11252 FUENTEBELLA, JENNYLOU GONZAGA

11253 FUENTES, ALBERT MORCIA

11254 FUENTES, ARVIE PABAYO

11255 FUENTES, BAREY JOHN CONCEPCION

11256 FUENTES, BERNIE LABIANA

11257 FUENTES, CHERRYL PACTOL

11258 FUENTES, EDEN MAE GAITAN

11259 FUENTES, GOODWILL MELITON

11260 FUENTES, HONEY GRACE TINOY

11261 FUENTES, JINKY FLORENTINO

11262 FUENTES, JOEVELIE JR LASMARIAS

11263 FUENTES, KEZZEN BURLAOS

11264 FUENTES, MA DANICA CHARM

11265 FUENTES, MARIA CARMELA NOBLE

11266 FUENTES, MARRA AYUHAN

11267 FUENTES, MARY ANN ADAZA

11268 FUENTES, OMEGA JOY GREGORIO

11269 FUENTES, QUINEBY AJUSAN

11270 FUENTES, REBECCA MONTILLANO

11271 FUENTES, RIZALINE BERUNIO

11272 FUENTES, SARA JANE CAÑIEDA

11273 FUENTES, STEPHANIE TOMILLOSO

11274 FUENTES, ZAILYN MAE ARTESANO

11275 FUERTE, ANGELIQUE IBEA

11276 FUERTE, MARY MAY CASIN

11277 FUERTES, ROSELLER CABILIN

11278 FUERZAS, GRACE LAWAS

11279 FUGGAN, VANESSA MOLINA

11280 FUJIMOTO, AYAKA MERCADO

11281 FULE, PAULYNNE PALADAN

11282 FULGARINAS, JAY MARK VASQUEZ

11283 FULGENCIO, KRISSAH MAE LAJO

11284 FULGENCIO, SHENA REYES

11285 FULGOSINO, MA TERESA EGLOSO

11286 FULLIDO, ANALENE NISNISAN

11287 FULLO, ROVILYN FLORES

11288 FUNA, AARON AYTONA

11289 FUNA, ARLYN FEDERISO

11290 FUNCION, PRINCESS MARIE

11291 FUNDAR, PRINCESS LUZ TEMPLO

11292 FUNELAS, JAIDY CASTILLO

11293 FUNGO, IRENE LUSTAN

11294 FUNTANILLA, CHRIZL DEMO

11295 FUNTERA, NERIE GAZMIN

11296 FURAGGANAN, GINA DOROCA

11297 FURIO, ARVIN DIORICO

11298 FURIO, EMEROSE FUGIO

11299 FURISCAL, LOIDA BAUTISTA

11300 FUSILERO, MARK GIL ANDALAHAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:228 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11301 FUTALAN, CAROLYN FAJARDO

11302 GAAS, ELAINE REMERATA

11303 GAAYON, REYCHEL CABUDOL

11304 GABAGAT, ADRIAN CARL EXILE

11305 GABAGAT, PRECIOUS GABRILLO

11306 GABALES, ANNABE LAMPARAS

11307 GABALES, DINDO MORENO

11308 GABALES, KARREN GRACE MISAMEN

11309 GABALLO, BEVERLY CARTIN

11310 GABALONES, SHARMINE JEWEL SALCEDA

11311 GABASA, JIREH GACAYAN

11312 GABASA, MART JOHN DE LA CRUZ

11313 GABASAN, KAREEN MAE EDUARDO

11314 GABATAN, LANI LOBOS

11315 GABATBAT, WENDY ANN RELLONA

11316 GABATE, MYLYN MANLIGUEZ

11317 GABATIN, HILLBROS GABRIEL

11318 GABATO, JANETH JASULIN

11319 GABATO, MARK ANTHONY ENOBACAN

11320 GABAWA, LEA MARCON

11321 GABAY, PAUL JAMES MAZO

11322 GABAYAN, PAUL JOHN CACHO

11323 GABAYERON, VANGIE ROSE GALANZA

11324 GABAYNO, LOISE ANNE GANAN

11325 GABEJAN, KATHERINE CASTRO

11326 GABENITE, JOHN MARK FEBRIN

11327 GABERTAN, KRIZELLE BATO

11328 GABIA, JOEBERT DALI-AN

11329 GABIA, MICHELLE EBREO

11330 GABICA, CREF DG ROSE GALINDO

11331 GABILAN, RENAN MONTEJO

11332 GABILEO, PRINCESS DEA SAMONES

11333 GABILLA, MEDIA VILLARUEL

11334 GABILO, JOANA MARIE URAYENZA

11335 GABIN, ARTURO GODIN

11336 GABINETE, ANNABEL PUERTO

11337 GABION, AHZIL PAGNANAWON

11338 GABION, RHAMELL CONSIGNA

11339 GABITANAN, AILENE DIMAPILES

11340 GABITO, LIZA JEAN HORMILLOSA

11341 GABLAN, MELINDA ILAW

11342 GABLINEZ, SCHERVYLLE MAY EMPERADO

11343 GABO, GEMMA BANGONON

11344 GABO, MARY LORRAINE BLANCO

11345 GABOL, CLYNETON JAN MEDINA

11346 GABONA, JUN ALIMORONG

11347 GABOR, MARY KNOLL MAGNO

11348 GABOT, JAY-AR VINCENT LIABAN

11349 GABOT, LETTY CAGAS

11350 GABOTERO, FIDEL ROSE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:229 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11351 GABRAL, MA GENIKKA CAMILLE GO

11352 GABRIANA, THERESA HOPE KIGIE

11353 GABRIEL, JAECEL ANN FULIENTE

11354 GABRIEL, JAMAICA QUERUBIN

11355 GABRIEL, JEFFREY CABIGAS

11356 GABRIEL, MARA GALINDES

11357 GABRIEL, MARJORIE ARTIZUELA

11358 GABRIEL, MARY JOSEPHINE VILLAVERDE

11359 GABRIEL, MELLE CHRISTIAN MANDAC

11360 GABRITO, RACHELLE CAPINIG

11361 GABUAN, XZ ARTIBEL

11362 GABUNA, TOMAS GADO

11363 GABUT, JOGELYN TERANTE

11364 GABUTAN, MARIA ARACELI CAPUNHAG

11365 GABUTAN, MARYANN DALING

11366 GABUTAN, RIKKA JANINE GONZALES

11367 GABUTE, JANETTE GADON

11368 GABUTERO, MARY ANN ERANA

11369 GABUYA, EFREN CATOLTOL

11370 GACAD, AILEEN ATO

11371 GACAD, RIZALYN BASUEL

11372 GACAO, LENY BONETE

11373 GACASA, MARK JOSEPH TABANGAY

11374 GACAYAN, RESTITUTA SALVACION

11375 GACELO, DENNIS JOE IGNACIO

11376 GACER, JORIE DEQUITO

11377 GACILO, ELFREN PLANAS

11378 GACILO, KRISTINE GRACE FERNANDEZ

11379 GACIS, R-LEY JOHN MURALLON

11380 GACOS, ELIZABETH MIRAL

11381 GACOTE, ERLINDA AMOR

11382 GACULA, ARLENE PESADA

11383 GACUMA, ANDREW VIRTUCIO

11384 GACUMO, RADEL JAMES EUMAGUE

11385 GACURA, LARMEY CASIA

11386 GACUSAN, ARIANE JOY BOLIBOL

11387 GACUSAN, EVENEZER ALVAREZ

11388 GACUTAN, MAUREEN BUGARIN

11389 GACUTAN, ZYRIL LUCAS

11390 GAD-OAN, GRACE ARCITA

11391 GADANG, REBECCA MATAT-EN

11392 GADDI, ARNOLD LUCASIA

11393 GADDI, GIANNA MARLEE GATCHALIAN

11394 GADDI, JHOANNA ABUNDA

11395 GADDI, MICAH MIRANDA

11396 GADE, CRISTOPHER CULATA

11397 GADIA, NORAIMA DAUD

11398 GADIAN, MARY NANCY PALMES

11399 GADIANA, KISHA SAAVEDRA

11400 GADIANA, PETER JANGUIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:230 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11401 GADIAO, MADEL MAGBIRAY

11402 GADIN, JESSICA LONGAMIN

11403 GADINGAN, ALBERTH BAGUIWONG

11404 GADINGAN, BRIAN GADIA

11405 GADO, ANA GRACE GERONIMO

11406 GADO, MARY GRACE MARCELO

11407 GADO, RONEL FERNANDEZ

11408 GADON, JOHN EVAN GABAYNO

11409 GADON, MARY CLAIRE CAPILI

11410 GADOR, CHRISTELLE LU SARAGENA

11411 GADUANG, JOVELYN DOCTOR

11412 GAELA, DONNA ESTHER RAMOS

11413 GAETIRA, FERDIE GERIO

11414 GAFFUD, CHRISTLEE BERSAMINA

11415 GAFFUD, JOANNA GRACE TRINIDAD

11416 GAGALAC, MICHELLE ANGELA ALAY-AY

11417 GAGALAC, RICHPHER GADON

11418 GAGARIN, ANDELYN MALBAS

11419 GAGNO, AUBREY JAREN BUSTOS

11420 GAGULA, JUNE DAFFODEL GREGORI

11421 GAHUMAN, ROLITO JR MALASA

11422 GAID, ALEJANDRO ASINO

11423 GAID, JEROME CANAUGAN

11424 GAID, MAGNOLIA CLAIRE FABE

11425 GAITAN, CARESJOI ABONITA

11426 GAJARDO, FERDINAND MOLATO

11427 GAJARDO, JERONE CODILLA

11428 GAJARDO, LEYVA MAE ESCOBAR

11429 GAJASAN, KATHERINE ELEAZAR

11430 GAJE, SR MARY GUADALUPE OP RIVAS

11431 GAJERO, OFALYN PRADO

11432 GAJES, JENELYN CAGAMPANG

11433 GAJO, MA MORENA OGDAMEN

11434 GAJOL, VICTORIA DINSON

11435 GAJUDO, SAI CARLOS CAMPOS

11436 GALA, MELISSA PLANA

11437 GALA, MICHELLE MANGILIT

11438 GALACYAN, RIZ WAKAT

11439 GALADI, LILIBETH ANGGACO

11440 GALAITES, ROSIELYN IBARDOLAZA

11441 GALAMAY, JANELE GALAS

11442 GALAN, CHRISTY LAUDE

11443 GALAN, JULIE JED MANDOLADO

11444 GALAN, JUSTINE AUBRY FUENTES

11445 GALAN, SHULAMITH CASIDSID

11446 GALANG, AMELITA CUBILLAS

11447 GALANG, ANGELA JOY LIMSON

11448 GALANG, DODGE DE CASTRO

11449 GALANG, EDUARDO JR DUMAPLEN

11450 GALANG, GEARY MARAYAG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:231 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11451 GALANG, GEMKARL RUFER DENAYN BUTUAN

11452 GALANG, GENITA ALINAR

11453 GALANG, JALIN MAE SANGCAP

11454 GALANG, JENINA MAGDALERA

11455 GALANG, JOSELITO GUEVARRA

11456 GALANG, JOYCE ANN VILLEGAS

11457 GALANG, KARLA MARIE MONTAÑA

11458 GALANG, LEONIDA BALIDOY

11459 GALANG, MARIA KAREN ATHENA FELIX

11460 GALANG, MARK JAYREL TANTIO

11461 GALANG, MARY JOY CAMILO

11462 GALANG, RACHEL ANN LIMPIO

11463 GALANG, RAYCHELYN DUNGCA

11464 GALANG, REENA SALAZAR

11465 GALANGA, DONABELLE GABATIN

11466 GALANGGA, RUBIELYN TOQUERO

11467 GALANIDA, GRACE GIFT ARTANGO

11468 GALANO, CHERRY ANN JACINTO

11469 GALANO, DESSIE MANGALINAN

11470 GALANO, MARVIN MONTERO

11471 GALANO, REGINA RAZO

11472 GALAO, MYRNA CORCILLES

11473 GALAPIA, EDILYN

11474 GALAPON, JAYSON AGAS

11475 GALARCE, GLORIE BUSLON

11476 GALAROSA, DENNIS EMMANUEL JUAREZ

11477 GALAROSA, MANILYN MIRANDA

11478 GALARPE, ARBE JOE MABALOS

11479 GALASANAY, MAE ANN SUPITA

11480 GALAURA, GEVELYN AGOT

11481 GALAURA, IRENE PAZ

11482 GALAURA, ROLLY AGOT

11483 GALBIZO, MC JIM PAGLINAWAN

11484 GALBO, ABUAURALYN GEROZAGA

11485 GALDO, MARK BATAS

11486 GALDONEZ, DOMINIC PATRIC GARCIA

11487 GALE, JESSALYN CORTEZ

11488 GALEA, AILEEN JEAN RENDORA

11489 GALEA, MA FLOR UTOD

11490 GALEDO, AILYN ZAMORA

11491 GALEMBA, DEO RUFOLE

11492 GALENDEZ, DONABEL VILLEGAS

11493 GALENDEZ, MIRASOL NACUA

11494 GALENO, ERIC VENIEGAS

11495 GALENSOGA, GENEVIE CEBRIAN

11496 GALENZOGA, ROSALIE CABEROS

11497 GALEON, GERLIE MADELO

11498 GALEOS, KATHY MACION

11499 GALERA, GRACE AMBATAN

11500 GALERA, MONCHILOU DAEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:232 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11501 GALERIA, JOMARK HATE

11502 GALERO, ELIZABETH LLAMES

11503 GALFO, MARY GRACE LACHICA

11504 GALGAO, GLAYZA CALDERON

11505 GALGO, GENFIELD CARIÑO

11506 GALGO, JESON JACINTO

11507 GALGO, ROMEL GALLEGO

11508 GALI, LEIRE VELASCO

11509 GALI, RUBY ANN CALADO

11510 GALIA, FATIMA JANE TAN

11511 GALIAS, MA ROSE ANN CLAIRE SALANGUSTE

11512 GALIAS, SHERYL ROSE TURLA

11513 GALIAS, THEODORE JR ADORA

11514 GALICGIC, ANTONIA ALINGCOTAN

11515 GALICGIC, ORVILLE ALINGCOTAN

11516 GALICIA, CHRISTIAN LIBO-ON

11517 GALICIA, DARYL VILLANUEVA

11518 GALICIA, DEBORAH PALAÑA

11519 GALICIA, GERALDINE GALASAO

11520 GALICIA, GLESLY ALFARO

11521 GALICIA, MICHELLE CALEDA

11522 GALICIA, MYLENE PASIONA

11523 GALIDO, EMILY ORTEGA

11524 GALIEMBA, LORLYN TOLOSA

11525 GALIGAO, MAICAH MANUNGGAY

11526 GALIGO, JEMIMA BEA GONZALES

11527 GALIMBA, GWENDOLYN NACION

11528 GALINATO, RONNIEL GUTIERREZ

11529 GALINDEZ, ORLEN MAY QUINTANO

11530 GALINO, ELIZABETH ZEPEDA

11531 GALIT, BETTINA GRACE LAGUITAN

11532 GALIT, GILBERT CATAMPATAN

11533 GALIT, REYMAR OLADIVE

11534 GALIZA, JINA DENISE RAMOS

11535 GALIZA, LEO SUAREZ

11536 GALIZA, SAMUEL JR VIDAD

11537 GALLA, JENNIFER OLQUINA

11538 GALLA, SHELLAH LILI AQUINO

11539 GALLANO, ALVIN TAGNONG

11540 GALLANO, JENNIFER SAGORIO

11541 GALLANO, JOEL RELLOMA

11542 GALLANO, KRIZZA MAY CIPRIANO

11543 GALLANO, MICHAEL OSERRAOS

11544 GALLARDA, ROSE GANDULLAS

11545 GALLARDE, DONNA ROSE COMPUESTO

11546 GALLARDO, ERICA JOY SALVADOR

11547 GALLARDO, JAYREMIAH CAPULE

11548 GALLARDO, JINGLE PAZ ANDRADA

11549 GALLARDO, JONATHAN MANALO

11550 GALLARDO, MA FLORENDA MEDEQUILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:233 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11551 GALLARDO, MARJURY RACINEZ

11552 GALLARDO, NEMIE RAMIREZ

11553 GALLARDO, PRECIOUS FAITH BRANGGAN

11554 GALLARDO, REGILYN CALIPDAN

11555 GALLARDO, RYAN GANDEZA

11556 GALLARDO, TRESMARIE TAGUDANDO

11557 GALLARIN, MELODY ANN ISIDRO

11558 GALLARON, GESILA MAGSIPOC

11559 GALLEBO, JUNELLE MOLANG

11560 GALLEGO, BONIFACIO SALVADOR

11561 GALLEGO, CHERRY LASCONIA

11562 GALLEGO, EULEISE FLORES

11563 GALLEGO, GIRLIE LUMBAYAN

11564 GALLEGO, GOLDY ANN MUNDO

11565 GALLEGO, JESON DACLIS

11566 GALLEGO, MARIA REGINA MILLETE

11567 GALLEGO, MICHAEL PILAPIL

11568 GALLEGOS, ARIAN VINCENT VENTURA

11569 GALLEMASO, RAQUEMAR BALDO

11570 GALLEMIT, GESILA CADUNGOG

11571 GALLENERO, ARTHUR FEBRIO

11572 GALLEON, HERMA FLOR ELLO

11573 GALLETES, DONNA VIERRA GABALDON

11574 GALLETIS, RAZIL SINGILAN

11575 GALLETO, FREDDY PANTANOSA

11576 GALLETO, JAY PEE DOROMAL

11577 GALLETO, SAMPAGUITA BERJUEGA

11578 GALLIGUEZ, FLORENCE SUANDING

11579 GALLO, JOHN DENVER PORDAN

11580 GALLO, SHERLYN JOY BARUIZ

11581 GALLONIGA, JESSA PORTES

11582 GALLORA, NATHALIE BRANZUELA

11583 GALLOS, VERNAMHEL TAGACAY

11584 GALO, ALMERA JAULARI

11585 GALO, INA AUSTRIA TOLENTINO

11586 GALO, JUBAIRAH MITMUG

11587 GALO, JUBELYN SETOTONG

11588 GALO, MARIEBEL SAA

11589 GALO, MARY GRACE TANA

11590 GALOLO, MARY JANE BATANG-I

11591 GALOLO, WILFREDO JR RAPANAN

11592 GALON, ANNABELLE DEL ROSARIO

11593 GALONG, JANICE KIMO

11594 GALONO, DOMINGO VERANO

11595 GALOPE, EMMANUEL DAVID EVANGELISTA

11596 GALORIO, AVELINO JR ESPIRITU

11597 GALORIO, HAROLD KING PARCON

11598 GALOSO, KIMBERLY PRESADO

11599 GALOSO, MA CRISTINA ARAÑA

11600 GALOSO, MARA TACLAJAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:234 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11601 GALUCAN, SANDRA ZAMORA

11602 GALULO, JEFFREY PRAHINOG

11603 GALUPO, HAZEL MARASIGAN

11604 GALUPO, KRISTOPHER REY RECAIDO

11605 GALURA, JEILYN CAMILING

11606 GALUTERA, JESSICA BAGAIN

11607 GALVAN, BOB JOHNSON FLORES

11608 GALVAN, HANAH JANE PANIERGO

11609 GALVAN, KIM LESTER WONG

11610 GALVAN, MAGDALENA VALERIANO

11611 GALVAN, VINCENT CALIMUTAN

11612 GALVE, ELVA GONZAGA

11613 GALVEZ, ANASTACIO JR REFAMONTE

11614 GALVEZ, JOAN DANDO

11615 GALVEZ, JOHN LOWIE HERMANO

11616 GALVEZ, JOHNNY CASTOR

11617 GALVEZ, LOVE JOY OMAG

11618 GALVEZ, MA GENEROSA SEGUNDA PEREZ

11619 GALVEZ, MARIONNE JOY BERNAL

11620 GALVEZ, MARIVIC MONSALUD

11621 GALVEZ, MARK LEVIN PASCUAL

11622 GALVEZ, MELODY MONREAL

11623 GALVEZ, MILCAH JANE MORILLO

11624 GALVEZ, NUEVALYN BALEÑA

11625 GALVEZ, PAMELA HILAPO

11626 GALVEZ, REYMOND RAQUIDAN

11627 GALVEZ, ROFA BOLLOSA

11628 GALZOTE, KIMBERLY ORAIS

11629 GALZOTE, ROWENA SALVALEON

11630 GAMA, JOAN GRACE UBAS

11631 GAMALA, JHOMER SORATOS

11632 GAMALONG, JANICE TAGUBASE

11633 GAMANA, EMMANUEL REGAÑON

11634 GAMAO, GABRIEL ANGELO CUYOS

11635 GAMAY, GERALD MALING

11636 GAMAYA, FLORIELYN MAE MERLAS

11637 GAMAYAO, MARIALYN BARNIZO

11638 GAMAYON, ALMA OCLARIT

11639 GAMAYOT, MICHELLE DONNA MASAUDLING

11640 GAMAYOT, RUVHEL TAGAAN

11641 GAMBA, PAUL RICHARD COCAMAS

11642 GAMBA, RUTH ANOC

11643 GAMBITO, KATHRINE SIBULBORO

11644 GAMBO, NIÑA KATHERINE CAYON

11645 GAMBOA, BABY JOY AGUILA

11646 GAMBOA, CARLA RENAE CORRALES

11647 GAMBOA, ELIZABETH MINGUITO

11648 GAMBOA, JANINA BIANCA ESQUIVIAS

11649 GAMBOA, JENIFER LAULITA

11650 GAMBOA, JOHN ALVIN SIMBRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:235 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11651 GAMBOA, LARRY MANUEL

11652 GAMBOA, REYMART MARCOS

11653 GAMBOA, ROS ANN BELTRAN

11654 GAMELO, RUTH SAMELLANO

11655 GAMES, MARIA CRISTY BARCELONA

11656 GAMIAO, DAVIS ALLEN GAMIAO

11657 GAMIAO, JAIME JR AGNGARAY

11658 GAMIAO, JOHN KEVIN BENIGNO

11659 GAMILLA, NELSON MELO

11660 GAMILO, GILMER BACANI

11661 GAMINDE, TERESITA NEKO BLASCO

11662 GAMIT, LIRMIE SARAH PADRE

11663 GAMIT, MC FARLANE MATEO

11664 GAMIZ, DONN JULIUS CAESAR CASTELLANO

11665 GAMMAD, MA RAFAELA GAMAYON

11666 GAMO, GIANNE KAMIL ANDAYA

11667 GAMO, LORELIE NEM

11668 GAMON, REYNALDO JR GALLOCANTA

11669 GAMONGAN, GLEALYN DEGAY

11670 GAMOS, NESLIE TOLETE

11671 GAMOSO, RYAN AFRICA

11672 GAMOTEA, GENEVIEVE GANIO

11673 GAMOTIN, JOE ANN LAPIZ

11674 GAMPOL, JENNYLYN LOMEREZ

11675 GAMPONG, ROHAIMA AGAS

11676 GAMUEDA, JENICA INOCENCIO

11677 GAMUHAY, EUNICE LAPORE

11678 GAMUTIA, GERARD GUSTILO

11679 GAMUZARAN, ANN BEATRIZ SION

11680 GAMUZARAN, STEPHEN SION

11681 GAN, ANA MAE DAHAN

11682 GAN, JOHN ALVIN CATACUTAN

11683 GAN, MARIA MELESA MANDINGUIADO

11684 GANAGAN, JENNIFER MACDONG

11685 GANAN, DANESSA MALDONADO

11686 GANAN, JHONLEE PARALEJAS

11687 GANANCIAL, JOVELYN TABIANO

11688 GANANCIAL, MA JOSEPHINE TESORO

11689 GANANCIAL, SUSHEN JANE SERVITO

11690 GANAR, RONILYN PELEGRINO

11691 GANDARUZA, NUR-AISHA SUGARAN

11692 GANDAWALI, CATHERINE NASHIBA AYSON

11693 GANDAWALI, NAHLA BUHISAN

11694 GANDECILA, NOELIN FLORES

11695 GANDIA, ERIC LAURENCE

11696 GANDIA, SHERYL CAMU

11697 GANDO, RAMIRA ALUMNO

11698 GANE, COLINE JOY GARIANDO

11699 GANGAN, JENNIE-D DAQUIOAG

11700 GANGANO, CECILE GONZAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:236 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11701 GANGAT, ELEAZAR JAVIER

11702 GANGE, BABYLYN SOLINA

11703 GANGE, NICOLE ANNE CASTAÑEDA

11704 GANGIS, SITTI AYESSA MACALINAO

11705 GANHINHIN, IAN PEREZ

11706 GANI, SHARIFA PAKULING

11707 GANI, STELLA MARIE TOLOP

11708 GANIBE, MARY JOY SANIATAN

11709 GANIBO, BERNADETH CARLOS

11710 GANIGA, SARAH JANE NOTO

11711 GANIOLON, REGINE LAPITAN

11712 GANIRON, SHEILA MABUTI

11713 GANNABAN, JENNIFER SIMANGAN

11714 GANNABAN, MARICON LAGOC

11715 GANNABAN, MIA ROSE JAMAICA DELA CRUZ

11716 GANNABAN, NITA VIRGIE LICNACHAN

11717 GANNABAN, ROSEL LASAM

11718 GANOB, SINCERELYN BONGCAWEL

11719 GANOTICE, SHAJANIE MARCIANO

11720 GANTO, THONY LYNDIE PARNADA

11721 GANZAN, JOHN BOY SAROCAM

11722 GANZON, MARY ANN MARAPAO

11723 GAO-AY, MARY KAY

11724 GAOIRAN, LESTER ANTHONY ACOB

11725 GAOIRAN, MARIZ DOMINGO

11726 GAON, JENNIFER ALITEG

11727 GAPA, RONGIE VICARIO

11728 GAPAD, FELECIDAD LID-AYAN

11729 GAPAN, NUESY DIAZ

11730 GAPASANGRA, ELVIRA ALMACHA

11731 GAPASCAN, MARK JOSEPH ANORE

11732 GAPASIN, JOSHUA BALDUEZA

11733 GAPI, ELMO JR ADUCAL

11734 GAPIDO, MARY JOY JERAO

11735 GAPIZA, MICHELLE ALMIRINO

11736 GAPO, MELISSA BORBON

11737 GAPOY, RYAN GABO

11738 GAPPI, ESTELITA PALARA

11739 GAPUD, IRYLAINE TRINIDAD

11740 GAPUNUAN, KHAY-ANNE MENDOZA

11741 GAPUZ, LEAH CASTA

11742 GAPUZ, ZENAIDA CHAVEZ

11743 GARA, ERWIN CABRIANA

11744 GARA, RUFFA MACAPOBRE

11745 GARABILES, AUNINOSON JAMES VERGONIO

11746 GARAN, KIN MARTIN MALINAO

11747 GARAY, FATIMA MALCO

11748 GARAY, JOVANIE BATION

11749 GARBE, EVA AGUSTINEZ

11750 GARBE, SHINYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:237 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11751 GARBIN, OLIVER FRADES

11752 GARBO, DANIEL RIVERA

11753 GARBO, JENILYN DE GUZMAN

11754 GARBO, LADY ANN MATNOG

11755 GARBO, NOLI BOY ALBURO

11756 GARCELLANO, HAROLD DELA ROSA

11757 GARCERO, ANALYN OCAMPO

11758 GARCHITORENA, GINA ESPINOSA

11759 GARCHITORENA, MARIA SARENA PEQUEÑA

11760 GARCHITORENA, MARRISSE FANGON

11761 GARCIA, ABEGAIL MABALOT

11762 GARCIA, ABIGAIL MONTOYA

11763 GARCIA, ABIGAIL NAGUIT

11764 GARCIA, ACE MORIN

11765 GARCIA, AIREEN BAYUNETO

11766 GARCIA, ANA PERALTA

11767 GARCIA, ANNALYN PEÑAFLOR

11768 GARCIA, APRIL JOY MONTENID

11769 GARCIA, APRIL ROSE CRUZ

11770 GARCIA, ARBY GUTIERREZ

11771 GARCIA, CARISSA MAE BALDECASA

11772 GARCIA, CAROLE DE GUZMAN

11773 GARCIA, CARRIE MAY SUELAN

11774 GARCIA, CATHERINE RUAL

11775 GARCIA, CHRISTINE CUNANAN

11776 GARCIA, DARWIN IAN MATUS

11777 GARCIA, DHEO DEL ROSARIO

11778 GARCIA, EDGAR JR VILLAFLOR

11779 GARCIA, EMALYN ANGELITA ARGEL

11780 GARCIA, EMER JOY ANTONIO

11781 GARCIA, EMMANUELA DICHOSO

11782 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDAL

11783 GARCIA, ENRICO ANDREW MARTIN CARREON

11784 GARCIA, EULYNNE ESGUERRA

11785 GARCIA, FE PORCA

11786 GARCIA, FRANCIS BUCU

11787 GARCIA, FRIGGY JEAN BUSALANAN

11788 GARCIA, GENALYN MANALO

11789 GARCIA, GENEVIEVE LOBATON

11790 GARCIA, GEORGIA MINALABAG

11791 GARCIA, IRENE PANLAQUI

11792 GARCIA, JAIME JR ESTEBAN

11793 GARCIA, JEAN VALENTIN

11794 GARCIA, JENNIFER AVETRIA

11795 GARCIA, JENNY ROSE AGUILAR

11796 GARCIA, JERSON MASING

11797 GARCIA, JESSICA CAYASAN

11798 GARCIA, JESSICA DEL RIO

11799 GARCIA, JINALYN CARIGARA

11800 GARCIA, JO MARIE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:238 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11801 GARCIA, JOANNE MALLARI

11802 GARCIA, JOEY MONTES

11803 GARCIA, JOHN JONATHAN FETALVERO

11804 GARCIA, JOHN KENNETH VITALICIO

11805 GARCIA, JOHN LOUIE MANGUAN

11806 GARCIA, JOLAI ROBLEDO

11807 GARCIA, JOLIT GIERRAN

11808 GARCIA, JORDAN DIZON

11809 GARCIA, JOSEFINA RAFANAN

11810 GARCIA, JOYCE ENGLISH

11811 GARCIA, JOYCE ANNE BICO

11812 GARCIA, JUAN MIGUEL IBUNA

11813 GARCIA, JUNE MARIE BETH DECIAR

11814 GARCIA, KATLYN CASTILLO

11815 GARCIA, KEITH VESQUIRA

11816 GARCIA, KRISTEL MORAN

11817 GARCIA, LAILANIE TAYAG

11818 GARCIA, LARRY NEIL MANLAPAZ

11819 GARCIA, LEA LOZANO

11820 GARCIA, LEA MOISES

11821 GARCIA, LEMUEL ALIWALAS

11822 GARCIA, LEOVIR OCTAVIANO

11823 GARCIA, LIZA MAY PAMINTUAN

11824 GARCIA, LORENZO III MORANTE

11825 GARCIA, LOURDES MARIA SODUSTA

11826 GARCIA, MA CRISTINA VILLEGAS

11827 GARCIA, MA JERAMEE OLVIDO

11828 GARCIA, MA MAY ANGELIC CATAYONG

11829 GARCIA, MAIKA JULIE HERNANDEZ

11830 GARCIA, MANUEL JR QUIÑONES

11831 GARCIA, MARIA AIKO EDER

11832 GARCIA, MARIA ASHLEE CERDAN

11833 GARCIA, MARIA ASTER JOY ALVAREZ

11834 GARCIA, MARICAR GUTIERREZ

11835 GARCIA, MARILYN MARTINEZ

11836 GARCIA, MARJORIE KATE DAVID

11837 GARCIA, MARK ANTHONY ANGELES

11838 GARCIA, MARK PHILIP LINDA

11839 GARCIA, MARY ANN POLLIETAN

11840 GARCIA, MARY JANE LAPAZ

11841 GARCIA, MARY ROSE ASTROLOGO

11842 GARCIA, MARY ROSE MERCADO

11843 GARCIA, MAY GRACE DAGUM

11844 GARCIA, MELVIN PAYOPAY

11845 GARCIA, MERCEDITA ZAMORA

11846 GARCIA, MICHELLE ESTRADA

11847 GARCIA, MICHLLE MORILLA

11848 GARCIA, MICKA MANATO

11849 GARCIA, MONICA FELIX

11850 GARCIA, NAIDA CABALONGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:239 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11851 GARCIA, NERISSA PULIDO

11852 GARCIA, NOEL OPANTO

11853 GARCIA, PAULO LORENZO LLANTADA

11854 GARCIA, PRECIOUS ESCARPE

11855 GARCIA, QUEENSHED GLAZE ZARATE

11856 GARCIA, RASMIE DOTOLLO

11857 GARCIA, RAZEL AUTENTICO

11858 GARCIA, REBECCA GANAN

11859 GARCIA, RENIZA GRACE GONZALES

11860 GARCIA, REYCE MADERAZO

11861 GARCIA, RICHARD ER LUI DUNGCA

11862 GARCIA, RICHARD MICHAEL CAPUNO

11863 GARCIA, RIZALYN TAGUPA

11864 GARCIA, ROBERT CARL JERMANIE

11865 GARCIA, ROLLIE NIPAY

11866 GARCIA, ROUE LARRACAS

11867 GARCIA, ROXANNE ALFARO

11868 GARCIA, RUBY ANN SILFAVAN

11869 GARCIA, RUTH ROMOBIO

11870 GARCIA, RYAN CONG

11871 GARCIA, SAMANTHA LOREN CAMANGYAN

11872 GARCIA, SARAH JANE PREGUA

11873 GARCIA, SHYNNA CAMILLE DUENOG

11874 GARCIA, THERESA PISDA

11875 GARCIANO, ELSON JOHN COJAMCO

11876 GARCIANO, MARICHU PEJANA

11877 GARCILLAS, MEDEL GABIS

11878 GARDE, CRISTITA PULMONES

11879 GARDE, GERLY MAY MAPARE

11880 GARDIANA, DIANA MAE TABLANDO

11881 GARDIOLA, ERIKA BIANCA ESTRELLA

11882 GARDON, JETRO DE VERA

11883 GARDON, JORDAN GUINGAB

11884 GARDOSE, CHARMAGNE KRIS CASTILLO

11885 GARDOSE, JACKIELOU MAXEY

11886 GARDUQUE, MHAYA RANIE GABATAN

11887 GARFIN, SALVACION GILANA

11888 GARGACERAN, ERICKSON CABATAC

11889 GARGANIAN, XANDRA MAR DOCTO

11890 GARGANTOS, JOAN EBRO

11891 GARGAO, MARIAN SILOR

11892 GARGAR, ELIJAH JAMES ISAR

11893 GARGAR, HANNEH DE LAS ALAS

11894 GARGAR, MARY JEAN PALACOL

11895 GARIALDO, JENNIFER ESTAÑOL

11896 GARIANDO, CHRISTIAN NUGUIT

11897 GARIL, BENIGNO AHMAD

11898 GARIL, PRIMROSE TANDAS

11899 GARILAO, RYAN BISABIS

11900 GARILLO, MARICAR BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:240 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11901 GARIN, ELMER MEMBRANO

11902 GARIN, ERICK BANGLOY

11903 GARIN, GENESIS MACALACAD

11904 GARIN, MA GERLYN BORATA

11905 GARING, MARIEGIL LARGO

11906 GARINGALAO, PHILAMAE GRACE TACUYAN

11907 GARINGAN, CEARINA ADRIANO

11908 GARINO, ANNA FAYE CADUT

11909 GARIO, RANDY BANARES

11910 GARLET, CHARRY JOY MARTINEZ

11911 GARMINO, ANELYN JUANITAS

11912 GARNACE, MALENE CARIAZO

11913 GARNODO, JERILYN GARDOQUE

11914 GAROCHO, LOUIELY JOY BULA

11915 GARONG, MICHAEL HERRERO

11916 GAROTE, MARY CRIS LIBRE

11917 GARPIA, LHEANRINE VERGARA

11918 GARRAVILLAS, MANILYN TOLOCOTOC

11919 GARRIDO, CHARYL SERENIO

11920 GARRIDO, IMELDA VELASQUEZ

11921 GARRIDO, SHIELA MAE PADRILANAN

11922 GARSUTA, JONELL MORALES

11923 GARUNAY, ROXAN ZINAMPAN

11924 GARVEZ, ALLEN JAMES LIGON

11925 GARZO, KIMBERLY JEAN

11926 GASCON, HUMPHREY CADDAWAN

11927 GASCON, LISAHROVIE ANTOPINA

11928 GASILAO, CLARIZA GUZMAN

11929 GASING, MECHIE CANOY

11930 GASIT, CHARLYN RIVERA

11931 GASMEN, JEPHUNNEH ALVAREZ

11932 GASMEN, JUMALYN TIZON

11933 GASMEN, SARAH QUERO

11934 GASMEÑA, SIDNEY LEPATAN

11935 GASMIN, DARYLL ROSS PAGARIGAN

11936 GASO, JOSE PERPETUO JR EGE

11937 GASPAN, JALVIN JAMES CHAN

11938 GASPAR, ABIGAIL JAVIER

11939 GASPAR, ANNALYN MAMICAO

11940 GASPAR, BENJAMIN SACATROPEZ

11941 GASPAR, JENNY ROSE ENRIQUEZ

11942 GASPAR, VIMA TOMAS

11943 GASPARILLO, JOAN ROSE PRIVADO

11944 GASPILLO, RONA MAE GRIJALDO

11945 GASTADOR, JARDENE MAY PANGANIBAN

11946 GASTON, MYRA RACHELLE BATAJOY

11947 GASTON, VERNA ASTORGA

11948 GASTONES, NIÑO JAY CELERINOS

11949 GATA, WANDEL SORIANO

11950 GATAN, JOEL AMPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:241 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

11951 GATBUNTON, ALEJANDRA CERVANTES

11952 GATCHALIAN, FELIX JAIME HAMOR

11953 GATCHALIAN, JOSEPHINE BASILIO

11954 GATCHALIAN, LAWRENCE BARTOLOME DELA CRUZ

11955 GATCHALIAN, MICHELLE PEDRALVEZ

11956 GATDULA, JENNIELYN CALMA

11957 GATDULA, MIRIAM EBORA

11958 GATELA, CARLO ROBLES

11959 GATIN, JEWELLE GERASMIA

11960 GATMAITAN, JOHN PAUL CAÑIZARES

11961 GATON, JOVENCIO JR FUNGO

11962 GATPOLINTAN, LEONA MAE EVORA

11963 GATTOC, MARLO TABLATIN

11964 GATUNGAY, CHRISTINE DAWN ALBAÑA

11965 GATUS, THERLY ANN ARIAS

11966 GATUZ, MARK RONNEL CARVAJAL

11967 GAUAT, KAREN CODINA

11968 GAUFO, RIZA GABITAN

11969 GAURANA, AIKOLYN MOLINA

11970 GAURANO, JONANEL LARCE

11971 GAUUAN, EDMAR JOHN DAZALLA

11972 GAVASAN, PAUL

11973 GAVERIA, LORENA LABUTAP

11974 GAVILAGA, ALYSSA GUZMAN

11975 GAVILO, DYLAN ROY VILLARET

11976 GAVINO, ADAH SERVIDAD

11977 GAVINO, GIORGIO PAULO GUINOO

11978 GAVINO, JANINE LAMPA

11979 GAVINO, KEMUEL

11980 GAVINO, KRILUZ PATERNO

11981 GAVINO, MELCA FLORENCIA ALIDIO

11982 GAVINO, RENZ MARION CAPULONG

11983 GAVIOLA, ABRAHAM CENTILLAS

11984 GAVIOLA, FE IRINCO

11985 GAVIOLA, MARFE PACAY

11986 GAVIOLA, MERVIN LOPEZ

11987 GAVIOLA, SARAH JANE

11988 GAVITO, AYL ROSE PASCO

11989 GAW-A, FELY DINAMLING

11990 GAWAT, MELANIE DATUIN

11991 GAWAT, RAMIL PABLO

11992 GAY-AS, MHAE ULEP

11993 GAYANA, IANIE GRACE PULISTA

11994 GAYANES, ELLA MAE SALES

11995 GAYAO, JENNEFER TADLAS

11996 GAYARES, JENNIFER DUCALANG

11997 GAYAS, AIZA MAE NOBLEZA

11998 GAYEM, GINA CLAIRE RAVAGO

11999 GAYEM, THERESA LUIS

12000 GAYGAY, ULYSSES SAGUIGUIT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:242 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12001 GAYLAN, MARY FRANCE SALAZAR

12002 GAYO, JOVYMAE PLAZA

12003 GAYOBA, FRANCIS RAY MONCAYO

12004 GAYODAN, CLAIRE BANAWA

12005 GAYOMA, DAISY LOBATON

12006 GAYOSO, MERLYN MARILAG

12007 GAYOTIN, FLORENCE JEAN PIGON

12008 GAYTANO, ANNABEL ALCAZAR

12009 GAYUMA, LEONIL IAN REVILLO

12010 GAYUMANE, CECILLE LOUISE EDJAN

12011 GAZZINGAN, HANNAH GATAN

12012 GAZZINGAN, RONALD ABONG

12013 GAÑALONGO, ALJON VILLARANTE

12014 GAÑALONGO, PRINCESS IRIS VILLARANTE

12015 GEAGONI, ELSA LAAB

12016 GEALON, MAY NEBRIA

12017 GEALONE, REALI FERNANDEZ

12018 GEANGA, D-G DINGCONG

12019 GEASIN, ROGER

12020 GEBARRA, MARIA LUZ AVENIDO

12021 GEBILAGUIN, MARY JOY ALMINE

12022 GECALAO, CYNTHIA MAPANOO

12023 GECOMO, RAMER GALUPO

12024 GECONCILLO, ZENOVIA MAE PECONCILLO

12025 GEDALANGA, ANA MAE GANANCIAL

12026 GEDALANGA, EMELYN CASTILLO

12027 GEDALANGA, LEAH KAREN CANLAS

12028 GEGA, GERLY DE CHAVEZ

12029 GEGANTOCA, SHARON ESPILOY

12030 GEGANTONI, LURESJOY TUMAYAO

12031 GELACIO, JEFFREY BAUI

12032 GELACIO, JOEL BITANG

12033 GELAGA, DAWN BERNADETTE TURTOR

12034 GELANO, ROSALIE GILOS

12035 GELBOLINGO, RUSHTY BERONILLA

12036 GELERA, LEA MAE VIVO

12037 GELIG, THERESE ANNE SOCO

12038 GELILIO, KAREEN BARTOLATA

12039 GELING, JOANNE ASTLEY LIWANAG

12040 GELITO, CLINCY ONDOY

12041 GELLA, JETHER MAE CANLOM

12042 GELLA, JORILIE ROMERAL

12043 GELLA, LOUIELA CADIZ

12044 GELLA, NELSIE BENEDICTO

12045 GELLEGAN, MEL ALCOVER

12046 GELLIDO, CARMELA VILLARAN

12047 GELONGO, MIHLANIE GADON

12048 GELSANO, ANALYN GAY

12049 GELSANO, JOVIE RUDELA

12050 GELUA, TETZEE MIRAFLORES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:243 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12051 GELVEZON, SETH MERRILEE GARRUCHA

12052 GEMAO, ELIENLU LUBIGAN

12053 GEMARANGAN, JINO CANILLO

12054 GEMARINO, NANCY JANIOLA

12055 GEMINA, CARLITO BRAZIL

12056 GEMINA, WENNIE LYN COLLADO

12057 GEMIRA, JULIE ANN ZERNA

12058 GEMONGALA, MARICAR CARCUEVA

12059 GEMPERO, HANNAH "HONEY" FAITH NARANJO

12060 GEMPEROSO, GENE ARCH GANTALAO

12061 GEMPESAW, JUNAPRIL BONITE

12062 GEMPESAW, MARK ANTHONY REPOLLO

12063 GENDRANO, JOIE MARGARETTE MARCA

12064 GENELSA, ANGEL MAY CAMPOMANES

12065 GENER, KAREN MAREY NEPOMUCENO

12066 GENERAL, DIANA JUNE ALDOVER

12067 GENERAL, JOHN ROBERT DAHILIG

12068 GENERALAO, ARMANDO ESCO

12069 GENERALAO, RODEN OBISO

12070 GENES, MARICAR LANGE

12071 GENESE, CHRISTINE COLOMA

12072 GENETA, DIANE EDEM

12073 GENETA, RENALYN VERZON

12074 GENETIA, RAZELLE DESABAYLA

12075 GENGAN, HARRY MANDI-IT

12076 GENGAN, SUZETTE MANDIIT

12077 GENGOS, SYDNEY TORRES

12078 GENISTON, MARIE CHARISSE BRITON

12079 GENOBILI, MIRIAM VENTURA

12080 GENON, SHENSHELO DEL ROSARIO

12081 GENOVA, CLAUDETTE ABECIA

12082 GENOVA, ELVIN CASTILLA

12083 GENOVA, JOHN REY GOLEN

12084 GENOVA, LAARNI AMISTOSO

12085 GENOVA, MARISSA BARCINA

12086 GENOVE, LENNARD PALMA

12087 GENOVE, LOVELY CRISTOBAL

12088 GENOVE, RYAN PATRICK PABLO

12089 GENTAPA, ANGELIQUE SALCEDO

12090 GENTAPAN, MITCHIE MARIE CAMPUGAN

12091 GENTAPANAN, SHEILA MAR FILAMO

12092 GENTICA, ROBERT ACEBEDO

12093 GENTILES, LEILA MAE LAPUT

12094 GENTILES, OLEGARIO JR UROT

12095 GENTON, JEYMARK ANION

12096 GENZOLA, LALAINE DESCARGAR

12097 GENZON, ROSARIO CAGO

12098 GEOLLEGUE, RONA MAE FLORES

12099 GEONZON, AIRIZ MAE YEE

12100 GEONZON, GERSONAINA SAGRADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:244 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12101 GEOPANO, MA ROWENA CAÑAS

12102 GERADILA, AIZA TEJAS

12103 GERALDEZ, ALLYSSA DAYTE

12104 GERALDEZ, MICHAEL DIZON

12105 GERALDIZO, CHARMIS HERMOSISIMA

12106 GERALDO, JOE ARVIL SEBASTIAN

12107 GERALDO, LHEVY DURAN

12108 GERALDOY, MARIENELL MURRO

12109 GERALE, HEZAMAE TENORIO

12110 GERALIN, ZYRAH MAE GERCE

12111 GERALLA, JOSETTE JURIGUE

12112 GERARMAN, MARY GRACE PACTURAN

12113 GERASMIA, ROXCHELLE TONO

12114 GERASMIO, GLESA APRILITA ABINSAY

12115 GERENTE, LOUIE ALCOROQUE

12116 GERERO, MARIE CHRIS HUFANCIA

12117 GERES, ELENA CABARLES

12118 GERIANE, LARS CHRISTIAN TORREFRANCA

12119 GERMAN, IRINE BACALAN

12120 GERMINO, ARTHUR PAGTALUNAN

12121 GERNA, ARGIE CASPE

12122 GERNALDO, RENZEL LAGOS

12123 GERNALE, FLORENCE MOVIDO

12124 GERNALE, JULIETA REJUSO

12125 GERNALIN, EDWARD CATANGHAL

12126 GEROCHI, CHRISTIAN PEREZ

12127 GERODIAS, JEAN FEROLINO

12128 GERODIAS, MARY LYN PASAOL

12129 GERODIAS, MEI ABIGAIL KWAN

12130 GERODICO, GIGI ANDRADE

12131 GEROLA, VANESSA CARANZA

12132 GEROLAGA, ELEUTERIO JR ZAPANTA

12133 GEROLAGA, MICHAEL MABOLOC

12134 GEROMO, CHARLANE RAGO

12135 GERON, JEIZEL CAYPUNO

12136 GERON, MARIA EDRELYN DISMAYA

12137 GERON, SHARMAINE FUENTES

12138 GERONA, EMARIE KATHLEEN LAQUILA

12139 GERONDA, ALBERT BANGUIS

12140 GERONIMO, ANALYN PLANTILLA

12141 GERONIMO, CHARLEMAGNE

12142 GERONIMO, JASMINE CRISTOBAL

12143 GERONIMO, KRISMAE ROBY BALANSAG

12144 GERONIMO, RONALYN ANDAYA

12145 GEROSO, MARY JE PAULITE

12146 GEROY, NOMIE DELA CRUZ

12147 GERPACIO, IMELDA COSTA

12148 GERSALIA, JOJERLYN BALTAZAR

12149 GERSALIA, JOMAR ABAÑO

12150 GERSAMIO, KIMBERLY LOUISE GEMARINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:245 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12151 GERSANA, LEAH NAVARRO

12152 GERSANIBA, CRISTINE EVE UMALI

12153 GERSANIVA, ANECITA FANTILLAN

12154 GERSIN, RAMON JR LONGASA

12155 GERVACIO, AYRA CAMBIADOR

12156 GERVAÑA, TEDDY BRILLO

12157 GERVISE, NELMAE JOY GICA

12158 GESLANI, JEAN TAMAYO

12159 GESMUNDO, BRUCE MAQUILING

12160 GESOYOT, ROSELLE LEGUARDA

12161 GESTO, AMIE ALIBIO

12162 GETAPAL, RIZZA HEZETA

12163 GETES, JOMARIE NUÑEZ

12164 GETIGAN, ROMMEL DEVARAS

12165 GETUABAN, CARLA MAE MAGARO

12166 GETUBIG, RHEA MAE RODRIGO

12167 GEVA, KIMBERLY FULONG

12168 GEVERO, CHERRY ANN JUAN

12169 GEVERO, GRACE ANN TENECIO

12170 GEVERO, JONAH JOY CABAYA

12171 GEVERO, MADELENE CENTENO

12172 GEYROSAGA, SARAH JANE PEPITO

12173 GIAN, GRACE JANE BELLO

12174 GIANAN, ESTELA ALCANTARA

12175 GIANAN, LIEZL COLORES

12176 GIANAN, RECHELLE MAE GONZALES

12177 GIANGO, CHERRY LYN

12178 GIANGO, JACKY LOU VALLEJO

12179 GIBALAY, LYDIA MORENO

12180 GICA, JIE ANN CATIAN

12181 GICALE, JENNY SARDIDO

12182 GICARO, JOHN CARLO DALISAY

12183 GIDA, JENALYN BERCASI

12184 GIDAO, MA NECCA JOY FRANCISCO

12185 GIDAYAWAN, HAZEL BERRAME

12186 GIDUCOS, DURWYN RIVERA

12187 GIERZA, ERNESTO JR YCONG

12188 GIGANTE, CYBELLE PAGLINAWAN

12189 GIGANTE, EMALYN RUSIMA

12190 GIGANTE, KENNETH IAN GATUS

12191 GIGANTONE, MADELYN ASTILLERO

12192 GILBALIGA, CEGIE PALOMILLO

12193 GILBUENA, MARY LOU POSTRERO

12194 GILDO, GLEO PATRIMONIO

12195 GILE, CHERRY MAE NICOL

12196 GILE, JOAN CAMILLE FUELLAS

12197 GILLADO, KEVIN RALPH BASALAN

12198 GILLADO, SHARLYN

12199 GILLAMAC, DOREEN FUENTES

12200 GILLAMAC, MARIELL DELIMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:246 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12201 GILLEGO, JOSE JR AREVALO

12202 GILO, LORESA GAY

12203 GIMAO, DARYL DOMINGUIANO

12204 GIMELO, CHRISTIAN ROYCE BERSALDO

12205 GIMENA, GHIRNA PATIPLE

12206 GIMENO, CAMILLE ANN BASAYSAY

12207 GIMENO, MAR JULIE CAÑADA

12208 GIMENO, MONNALISA ALCORDO

12209 GINES, JEMA ANUNSACION

12210 GINES, NATHANIEL LUNOD

12211 GINETE, JOANNA MARIE MARANAN

12212 GINGO, SHELLA MARIE LIMON

12213 GINGOYON, DIANNE CAMILLE MAYORMITA

12214 GIPOLAN, ARMARIE ANGELICA SABIO

12215 GIRAO, MICHAEL DE JESUS

12216 GIRAY, JOY I LUTAO

12217 GIRAY, LEONARDO POSO

12218 GIRAY, SHIELA MAE LAGRIMAS

12219 GIRON, JAYSON AMPARO

12220 GIRON, KELVIN KENT EBABACOL

12221 GIRON, SHIRLYN AREOLA

12222 GIROY, MIRAFE GURAY

12223 GITO, ALLYSSA PANDAY

12224 GLASE, ABEGAIL GASPAR

12225 GLICO, CHOLITA MIRABETE

12226 GLORIA, GLORIA GOZUM

12227 GLORIA, JONACEL DIMACALI

12228 GLORIANE, SARAH MAE ESPAÑOL

12229 GLORIANI, ERICKA FERNANDO

12230 GLORIOSO, DUNSTAN SOLIVA

12231 GLORIOSO, JONNIE LAGUNAY

12232 GLOVA, ROCHIE NALA

12233 GLUDO, ELLA SUELTO

12234 GO, ANNALIZA SUMIBCAY

12235 GO, ARIANNE JOY TAMAYO

12236 GO, DON DOMINIQUE MARCO ANTONIO SANTOS

12237 GO, GERALDINE BAUTISTA

12238 GO, JOSEPHINE MACALISANG

12239 GO, MABELLE BALAGUER

12240 GO, MAEBIL MARIE BUALAT

12241 GO, SHIERMAE ANN DEVERATURDA

12242 GO, TIFFANY MAE LEPITEN

12243 GOC-ONG, CHESELLE COLOMER

12244 GOC-ONG, ELOISE NEIL TAAN

12245 GOC-ONG, JENNYBEE PINOTE

12246 GOCELA, APRYL EBRADO

12247 GOCO, CHRISIA BUENAFLOR

12248 GODES, GERALDINE SARABIA

12249 GODEZ, LIEZELGEN SARMIENTO

12250 GODIN, JAIME MONTEMAYOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:247 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12251 GODINEZ, GERALDINE HERMOSO

12252 GODINO, MARYCON AMAYA

12253 GODOFREDO, GUIAN PAULO

12254 GOHANGNA, GENIVIEVE MOGAL

12255 GOJAR, EUGENE CHRIS MAZARTE

12256 GOJO CRUZ, MARIEL GIA VIOVICENTE

12257 GOLANGAYAN, DEMAR DEOCAMPO

12258 GOLBIN, RODOLFO JR ACASIO

12259 GOLE CRUZ, MA ARGIELYN DURAN

12260 GOLEN, MARCK JASON BUNDA

12261 GOLES, JADE ANTIOLA

12262 GOLEZ, BRAYLLE

12263 GOLGAT, JULIEBETH LOPEZ

12264 GOLI CRUZ, SHARI MAY CAMACHO

12265 GOLIFARDO, MARJORIE MACAJIG

12266 GOLIMLIM, JANE AGBING

12267 GOLLA, JHONDAEL MAGAT

12268 GOLLAYAN, GLYCEL MALANA

12269 GOLOSINO, AILEEN ACUZAR

12270 GOLOSINO, ANGELYN TINOY

12271 GOLPE, IVY DELA TORRE

12272 GOLPO, WILBERT BIÑAS

12273 GOMBA, GILBERT LONGCOP

12274 GOMERA, ARNOLD HAMPAC

12275 GOMEZ, ANA ROSE LAXAMANA

12276 GOMEZ, ANNA LIZA DAPAR

12277 GOMEZ, ARNOLD DEL CASTILLO

12278 GOMEZ, DARREN DELOS SANTOS

12279 GOMEZ, JAYSON SARITA

12280 GOMEZ, JEAN KAREN BALBACAL

12281 GOMEZ, JERALYN REGALA

12282 GOMEZ, JESS ERROL DUARTE

12283 GOMEZ, JOBELLE BIEN

12284 GOMEZ, JOHN BRADLEY ASIS

12285 GOMEZ, KAREN SHEEN NOBLEZA

12286 GOMEZ, KATRINA OBIENA

12287 GOMEZ, MAE CUSI

12288 GOMEZ, MARIA ANDREA PEREZ

12289 GOMEZ, MARIA CRISTINA CUSI

12290 GOMEZ, MARIE CRIZ COMPRA

12291 GOMEZ, MARY JOY DANAO

12292 GOMEZ, MERCY QUITIOL

12293 GOMEZ, MICHELLE MANAS

12294 GOMEZ, QUEENIE BARNAS

12295 GOMEZ, QUEENIE MAE GONGOB

12296 GOMEZ, RACHEL SICANGCO

12297 GOMEZ, RENELYN AGDANA

12298 GOMEZ, REYNALDO JR HIPOLITO

12299 GOMEZ, RHYZ CLAVESILLAS

12300 GOMEZ, ROCHELLE VIERNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:248 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12301 GOMEZ, SHANE DAE FEVIDAL

12302 GOMEZ, SHARMAINE LINGAT

12303 GOMEZ, SHEILA MATURA

12304 GOMOLON, JOVEN INDAB

12305 GOMONIT, JOHN ELVIS MARASIGAN

12306 GONDA, ANNALIZA VILLA

12307 GONDRANEOS, CAESY JOAN SILAHIS

12308 GONDRANEOS, EMMANUEL CALAPIS

12309 GONE, JOANA PAOLA REYES

12310 GONGOB, JOY LUMBRIA

12311 GONO, MARIECRIS RAMOS

12312 GONTIÑAS, ROSEMARIE GREGORIO

12313 GONZAGA, ADELYN ALCAZAREN

12314 GONZAGA, ANGEL JOY RADORES

12315 GONZAGA, ANNA MAY CORDON

12316 GONZAGA, BENJIE MAGTIBAY

12317 GONZAGA, CHRISTINE JOY SABEJON

12318 GONZAGA, ETHYLINDA ABUKE

12319 GONZAGA, HANNAH ENILOG

12320 GONZAGA, JAYSON CANATA

12321 GONZAGA, JENALYN CASTAÑO

12322 GONZAGA, JENALYN FACUN

12323 GONZAGA, KAREN MALAZA

12324 GONZAGA, NHIKKA ABIERA

12325 GONZAGA, REINALENE MACOLOR

12326 GONZALES, ABIGAIL VALENTON

12327 GONZALES, ADONIS CESUMISSION

12328 GONZALES, BERNARD MORATO

12329 GONZALES, BLEZIE JANE ADVIENTO

12330 GONZALES, BOBBY ESTRADA

12331 GONZALES, CAMILLE ANN ADRINEDA

12332 GONZALES, CARLA JOY PASION

12333 GONZALES, CATHERINE MAROTO

12334 GONZALES, CHERRY DYNE DIAZ

12335 GONZALES, CHRISTIANNE LOPEZ

12336 GONZALES, CLARENCE QUIRANTE

12337 GONZALES, CLARENCE MARK SUCLATAN

12338 GONZALES, CRISELDA CAPARAS

12339 GONZALES, CRISTEL PARONE

12340 GONZALES, DANIEL LIM

12341 GONZALES, DARIL CANLAS

12342 GONZALES, DARNELYN BALASABAS

12343 GONZALES, DIVELEN DELA RAMA

12344 GONZALES, ERWIN GARCIA

12345 GONZALES, EZEKIEL ROCHA

12346 GONZALES, GAZEL ANN PAINGAS

12347 GONZALES, GELLY VIEN CAMACHO

12348 GONZALES, GENESIS ANDALIS

12349 GONZALES, HANDRAY SEBASTIAN

12350 GONZALES, HARRIET CAMARIG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:249 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12351 GONZALES, HAZEL CHARISE NATIVIDAD

12352 GONZALES, HONEY GRACE JAMERO

12353 GONZALES, JAN EIMIE ZAPATA

12354 GONZALES, JANICE ESMANE

12355 GONZALES, JANSELLE LUCAS

12356 GONZALES, JAYSON RILLES

12357 GONZALES, JEFFREY BARIEN

12358 GONZALES, JELLY KEITH ARGENIO

12359 GONZALES, JENNILYN GOMEZ

12360 GONZALES, JERENZ LYNE DE GUZMAN

12361 GONZALES, JESSICA MANALO

12362 GONZALES, JESUS DE LUNA

12363 GONZALES, JHEZELA TONIO

12364 GONZALES, JHOBELLE NATIVIDAD

12365 GONZALES, JILIANNE MAGNO

12366 GONZALES, JINGCKY TRATSE

12367 GONZALES, JOHANN CRUZ

12368 GONZALES, JOMAR ROSCO

12369 GONZALES, JONATHAN KANE ANDRADE

12370 GONZALES, JORIMAE RAZ

12371 GONZALES, JOVY LAMOSTE

12372 GONZALES, JOY DE JUAN

12373 GONZALES, KATRINA TIQUIZ

12374 GONZALES, KRISTIN ARA BLANCO

12375 GONZALES, LEILI PARAISO

12376 GONZALES, LIZA MARIE PAGUIRIGAN

12377 GONZALES, MA CHRISTIANA BAGSICAN

12378 GONZALES, MA ELIZABETH BACLIG

12379 GONZALES, MAGNO JR MARTIN

12380 GONZALES, MAILYN MAGPANTAY

12381 GONZALES, MARIA ALEXIA UY

12382 GONZALES, MARIANNE ESTACIO

12383 GONZALES, MARIEJOY BULADO

12384 GONZALES, MARK BAMBA

12385 GONZALES, MARRY QUEENIE MACASAET

12386 GONZALES, MARY ENN SANTIAGO

12387 GONZALES, MARY GRACE PROVIDO

12388 GONZALES, MIRABEL BAULITE

12389 GONZALES, MIRAFE TAÑEDO

12390 GONZALES, MIRIAM BARTE

12391 GONZALES, MYSA BERNAL

12392 GONZALES, NANETTE ROMERO

12393 GONZALES, PRECY NIETO

12394 GONZALES, RACHELLE ANOTADO

12395 GONZALES, RALPH ALDOUS BIIG

12396 GONZALES, RHEA LOU TEJADA

12397 GONZALES, RIZZA MARIE BANDOLIS

12398 GONZALES, ROBERTO JR MENDOZA

12399 GONZALES, ROCHIE PASAPORTE

12400 GONZALES, ROWELL REINIER JUATCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:250 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12401 GONZALES, ROWENA ALBAR

12402 GONZALES, ROWENA PUYOC

12403 GONZALES, RUBY ANN SOLLANO

12404 GONZALES, SHERALYN MAYONGUE

12405 GONZALES, SUNSHINE GONZALES

12406 GONZALES, ZAMANTHA RAE FERNANDEZ

12407 GONZALEZ, FRANCIE ANNE CANTIVEROS

12408 GONZALEZ, JESAMINE MENDOZA

12409 GONZALEZ, RIKKA MARIE SIWA

12410 GONZALGO, AILEEN LABITAG

12411 GONZALGO, RACHEL ANN HUARDE

12412 GONZALO, LAILANI SAJISE

12413 GONZALO, REY LORENZ BERGANIO

12414 GONZALOS, DALLIEN SUSHMITA ADOLFO

12415 GONZALVO, PAULO BENERO

12416 GOOC, CHIELO MAE CATIAN

12417 GOOPIO, JERIE MAE CALICA

12418 GOPEZ, RICHARD CALMA

12419 GORDEVILLA, REZYL TOLOSA

12420 GORDILLO, GRAYFORD BOLABOG

12421 GORDOLA, LOVELY JANE MACAREZA

12422 GORDORA, PORFERIO JR PADUA

12423 GORGONIO, MAILYN JOY GUISANDO

12424 GORIO, IMELDAN SANOY

12425 GORIO, JOE LEO LIPAO

12426 GORION, MAY ANNE UROT

12427 GOROBAO, ZANDRA OSIANA

12428 GOROBAT, MARILOU ALMAIDA

12429 GOROSPE, GERALD RETUTA

12430 GOROSPE, JINKY CAMACHO

12431 GORRE, GARRY

12432 GORRICETA, CHRISTINE JOY SASE

12433 GORRO, MA SHIELA JEAN VISAYAS

12434 GORTIFACION, AUDI KONDESSA NAVARRO

12435 GOSIAOCO, THAIRA CLAIRE MADRID

12436 GOSOSO, GERLIE LABIAN

12437 GOTERA, DONELLEN SISTONA

12438 GOTGOTAO, FE JUGUILON

12439 GOTOC, ARLAINE CHARISE GOLING

12440 GOTON, ANTHONY REMIGIO

12441 GOTUATO, GENEIZZEL BULAN

12442 GOZUM, JILLIAN CARLA BIENAN

12443 GOZUM, SIMON JULIUS MENDOZA

12444 GRABADOR, SHEBA ZAMORA

12445 GRABOL, HARLEQUIN LLOVIA

12446 GRAFIL, APRIL JOY CADIENTE

12447 GRAGASIN, DESIREE SANDOVAL

12448 GRAIDA, MARK NOEL SULTE

12449 GRAJO, ALMA CARRANZA

12450 GRAMONTE, HONEY LYN OLINARES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:251 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12451 GRANA, LAIZA SAJORDA

12452 GRANA, ROMEL GUEVARA

12453 GRANADA, AGNES LICAYAN

12454 GRANADA, IVY KEITH CAYABO

12455 GRANADA, MARK JUN SULIT

12456 GRANADO, VANESSA GODIN

12457 GRANADOS, MARICAR VILLAFANIA

12458 GRANDE, MARCELINDA INONG

12459 GRANDE, REJEN HINAYON

12460 GRANDEA, ANA PATRICIA TURCO

12461 GRANTOS, JACQUILINE GURAY

12462 GRANTOS, MARY ANN GERERO

12463 GRAVIDEZ, IVY ROSE BACTAT

12464 GRAVIDEZ, JENNY ROSE CASTILLO

12465 GREFAL, MARJORIE OGARIO

12466 GREFALDE, MAGNOLIA TOMBOC

12467 GREFIEL, PAULITA CALUMPIANO

12468 GREGANDA, KAREN MONTES

12469 GREGORE, ROSELYN SAMORANOS

12470 GREGORIO, CHERRY DE CASA

12471 GREGORIO, JENNY ANN TENDERO

12472 GREGORIO, JEYRAME FLORENDO

12473 GREGORIO, KAREN CHRISTY ACOSTA

12474 GREGORIO, MARIE CHERIE ANNE ONG

12475 GREGORIO, MARY ROSE ZAUSA

12476 GREGORIO, MICHAEL JOHN SORIANO

12477 GREGORIO, NEL PANAGSAGAN

12478 GREGORIO, ROERNIÑA OBIENDA

12479 GREGORIO, ZIENNY RICO

12480 GREGORIOS, WENONA FAYE AMADOR

12481 GREJALVO, ANGELITA CONDE

12482 GRESOLA, OMEGA RANAS

12483 GRESOS, MERWIN JAY GEROCHE

12484 GRIMALDO, SHAIRENE MARIE REGIO

12485 GRIPAL, APRIL GENTEROY

12486 GRUEZO, MADEL PENTAZON

12487 GRUMO, MERYMEI CORTES

12488 GRUSTAN, KENNY JOHN CORREOS

12489 GRUTA, MARYCHELLE BESORO

12490 GRUTA, WILMA

12491 GUAB, AILENE GRACE DORONILA

12492 GUADAMOR, RECHELLE ONGCOY

12493 GUADES, DESIREE ANN SIMBULAS

12494 GUADIZ, KRISTINE JOY BIMUYAG

12495 GUALVEZ, LOVELY JOY GUARIN

12496 GUAMOS, GLADES SABULARSE

12497 GUAN, MARY ANN OBNIALA

12498 GUANTERO, ARBI PAGALING

12499 GUANTERO, MARY JOY JAMAGO

12500 GUANZON, ALLAN ROYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:252 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12501 GUANZON, CLINT MONTADAS

12502 GUANZON, GLENDA MARIE GUADALUPE OCTAVIANO

12503 GUANZON, JESA MAE CHAVEZ

12504 GUANZON, MARIA ISABEL YANG

12505 GUANZON, MARK XAVIER AGUIRRE

12506 GUAPO, ARTHUR ENRACA

12507 GUARDAQUIVIL, HAZEL EBALES

12508 GUARDIAN, CATHERINE ESCOLANO

12509 GUARDIANO, JUDY ANN PERITO

12510 GUARDIARIO, NIANNE ROSE PORPAYAS

12511 GUARIN, ANGELO SOLO IGNATIUS CAINHOG

12512 GUARIN, CARMELITA JUDITH CAINHOG

12513 GUARIN, GRACE OBISPO

12514 GUARIN, JOAN DECANO

12515 GUARIN, LINDCY GUINABO

12516 GUARINO, DEBIE MAE MONTEROYO

12517 GUARINO, JOJIMIE NUÑEZ

12518 GUARINO, MERCY TRIBUTANTE

12519 GUARINO, PORFERIO JR ADOR

12520 GUARRA, MARY NELFA VILLANUEVA

12521 GUARTE, CYNTHIA JERESANO

12522 GUARTE, NOVELINE CUBERO

12523 GUBALANE, STEPHANIE JEAN ABELGAS

12524 GUBANTES, CHESKA ANN BANZON

12525 GUBANTES, LINA ROSE PANDORO

12526 GUBATAN, SHARLENE SAGURIT

12527 GUBATON, NELLY TEQUILLO

12528 GUBATON, RONNEL DIMAALIHAN

12529 GUCE, MARY ANNE BUKIRAN

12530 GUCOR, KRISTEL KAYE OTERO

12531 GUCOR, MIRABELLA CELIS

12532 GUDAO, SHERYLL BACUYAG

12533 GUDGAD, JESSICA REBUSORA

12534 GUDOY, RHEALYN FLORES

12535 GUDOY, SARAH TOBIAS

12536 GUERBA, ARIEL GIMENO

12537 GUERRA, JESSA SUAREZ

12538 GUERRERO, ARMAND DERI

12539 GUERRERO, DANELLEN PANTI

12540 GUERRERO, JUBELE VERIÑA

12541 GUERRERO, LARA MARIE CORPUZ

12542 GUERRERO, MAGGIE MAE MARTIRES

12543 GUERRERO, MARLE LINDLEY CRISTOBAL

12544 GUERRERO, REYNALYN CADORNA

12545 GUERRERO, ROGER JR II PORTUGAL

12546 GUEVARA, CHRISTIAN JAMES CIPRIANO

12547 GUEVARA, MA TERESA MANONGSONG

12548 GUEVARA, ROSE MARIE CARIDO

12549 GUEVARRA, ANA ROSE GUMANDOY

12550 GUEVARRA, CARLA FAYE SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:253 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12551 GUEVARRA, CHRISTINE LOIS SOLO

12552 GUEVARRA, DIVINA ANADILLA

12553 GUEVARRA, FRANCISCO BAYABAY

12554 GUEVARRA, HIYASHENT ALAP

12555 GUEVARRA, IRENE LIBUTAN

12556 GUEVARRA, JEAN REGIS

12557 GUEVARRA, JEANETH LLARENA

12558 GUEVARRA, JEFFREY MOLINA

12559 GUEVARRA, JESTONI ORTINERO

12560 GUEVARRA, JESU MELLONA JARDELEZA

12561 GUEVARRA, KIMBERLY ANDIG

12562 GUEVARRA, MARIA THERESA QUINES

12563 GUEVARRA, RACHEL CAISIP

12564 GUEVARRA, TEODORICO BUNAO

12565 GUHIL, JACEL IHADA

12566 GUIA, RODEL CAGANG

12567 GUIALIL, SARAH MAY MANGINDRA

12568 GUIAM, MIKE JOSEPH ANGELES

12569 GUIAMALON, BAI HAGUIAR KADATUAN

12570 GUIAMALON, HADIGUIA TALAMBO

12571 GUIAMAN, SHAQUILE KUSAIN

12572 GUIAMELIL, BAILYN TOLIA

12573 GUIAMIN, SADDAM ASOLAIMAN

12574 GUIANG, JULIE ANN BUNGBUNGA

12575 GUIAO, CHERYLL DOMINGO

12576 GUIAO, MA DOLORES ORIAS

12577 GUIAO, ROSYL DAJAC

12578 GUIAPAL, FAHAD SALIK

12579 GUIAS, PRINCESS GEORGETTE TOLIBAS

12580 GUIAS, ROSE GRACE DELA PEÑA

12581 GUIBONE, DAVY MEJOC

12582 GUIDO, RHODA DALUMPINES

12583 GUILA, RULIZA NUEVA

12584 GUILARAN, ROQUE JR BOOC

12585 GUILLEN, ANGIELEE SERAPION

12586 GUILLEN, REYLYN ESTRAO

12587 GUILLENA, MHAREE LYNN EULANDA SORIBA

12588 GUILLERMO, ANGIE JOY MOLON

12589 GUILLERMO, APRILYN BARTOLOME

12590 GUILLERMO, BELEN CASANOVA

12591 GUILLERMO, DOMINADOR JR RAMOS

12592 GUILLERMO, JAY VICENTE

12593 GUILLERMO, KAREEN OINEZA CANILANG

12594 GUILLERMO, LESLIE CALDITO

12595 GUILLERMO, MA VISITACION TUMANENG

12596 GUILLERMO, MARIA CONSUELO GUZMAN

12597 GUILLERMO, NERISSA AGUSTIN

12598 GUILLERMO, NOVA BALTAZAR

12599 GUILLERMO, REYNALYN ANTONIO

12600 GUILLERMO, RIAN GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:254 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12601 GUILLERMO, SHIEN MARIE PERICANO

12602 GUIMARY, FELMAN RENDOL

12603 GUIMBA, JOERIE JAY MANIQUIZ

12604 GUIMBA, MUJAHIDAH DIRAMPATUN

12605 GUIMBA, RANDY FERNANDEZ

12606 GUIMBALANAN, AL AMEN MAKAKENA

12607 GUIMBONGAN, AREAN SEARMANE DOMONDON

12608 GUIMMAYEN, ROWENICK ACOSTA

12609 GUINA, DAISYNOR CALMA

12610 GUINANAO, JOHANNA SILOS

12611 GUINDA, TARHATA DAOD

12612 GUINDAYAN, ANNABEL GUMANGAN

12613 GUINDO, ROMAIDA ANTALO

12614 GUINILAC, LOVE JOY MANGLANG

12615 GUINO, MARK ANRUH MERRO

12616 GUINO-O, CLARK GIOVANNI BALAOD

12617 GUINO-O, JEFFREY RADAM

12618 GUINOBANG, BILLIE BINWAG

12619 GUINOO, SEAN MARBEN PADER

12620 GUINSATAO, ANA MELISA TACUBAY

12621 GUINSIMAN, ZORYDA DUMYONG

12622 GUINTE, JOVEN IRINCO

12623 GUINTO, JESSETTE OLIGO

12624 GUINTO, TIMOTHY PAUL ALMARIO

12625 GUINTO, VEMMA MAE RAMIREZ

12626 GUIQUING, GINA QUIZZAGAN

12627 GUIQUING, JOICE LOPEZ

12628 GUIRHEM, MARIFEL GUY

12629 GUIRIBA, MARY GRACE TIAMBENG

12630 GUIRITAN, JUDITH SAGLIBA

12631 GUIROY, BLEZY VILLAFLORES

12632 GUISEHAN, DAREEN LOUISE MORANDANTE

12633 GUISIC, MENANDRO TALLE

12634 GUIWANON, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTRO

12635 GUIYAB, MAYFLOR FRANCIA

12636 GUIYAB, ROVINA SILVA

12637 GUJILDE, JANET PANTILGAN

12638 GULAC, ANGELI GIDALANON

12639 GULAGA, JULIET GALOLO

12640 GULAM, ELLEN JEAN FLORES

12641 GULAPA, BERNADETTE CASTILLO

12642 GULAPA, ROSALINA GUMABON

12643 GULATERA, MARLON JAY REYES

12644 GULAY, BRENDA PARAISO

12645 GULAY, RHEA BESAVILLA

12646 GULDO, JOCELYN VILLEGAS

12647 GULENG, GYLIAN FERNANDEZ

12648 GULIMAN, ARNOLD ANUNOEBO

12649 GULIMAN, SHERYL MAE OGA

12650 GULINAO, MARIE BEATRIZ DEL ROSARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:255 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12651 GULLE, EMIRAH GUMANIT

12652 GULLE, FLORENCE PATULOMBON

12653 GULLE, JOHN MARIUX CUTARA

12654 GULLE, KAREL GAMUTAN

12655 GULLE, MICHAEL VONN AUMENTO

12656 GULLE, SHEILA MAE OMAY

12657 GULLOD, JENNIFER PAYAGEN

12658 GULMATICO, JOYCE DOTE

12659 GULMATICO, MARY GRACE BARRIOS

12660 GULMATICO, RICKY JALECO

12661 GULMAYO, JIMEL CABIGUNA

12662 GULO, MARIA CLARISSA OTICO

12663 GULO, ZAINUDIN TATO

12664 GULPANY, DAVE TUANZON

12665 GULTIANO, MARIA LOU GALUPO

12666 GUM-O, LENNIE DALAGAN

12667 GUMA, TERESITA PEREZ

12668 GUMABAY, GINA CUPASAN

12669 GUMABAY, KIMBERLY JEMEN AALA

12670 GUMAFELIX, ROSEMARIE GULINAO

12671 GUMAHAD, ANNA ZAFRA

12672 GUMAMPO, MOHMIN HADJINOR

12673 GUMANDOL, FLORIMA AGAPAY

12674 GUMANGOL, JANINE MAY TOGONG

12675 GUMAPAC, JESSA MAY TANUDTANUD

12676 GUMAPAC, MISCEL OCHEA

12677 GUMAPON, HAZEL DURANGPARANG

12678 GUMARANG, CHARYANN ABON

12679 GUMARANG, MA CRISTINA ZINAMPAN

12680 GUMARU, MAUREEN JOY ALEJO

12681 GUMASING, CRISTINA FLORES

12682 GUMATAY, KHRISTINE YU

12683 GUMAWID, BEVERLY PASCUA

12684 GUMAYAGAY, MARY JOY ESQUIBAL

12685 GUMBA, JOSIE SUAN

12686 GUMBAN, HOMER MUYONG

12687 GUMBAN, JELMER AMORIN

12688 GUMBAN, JEMARIE LOPEZ

12689 GUMBAN, JOHN DANIEL PAULINO

12690 GUMBAN, MAE GOLERO

12691 GUMBAN, RYAN JAY BERNALES

12692 GUMBOC, ANA SHEILA ORDANIEL

12693 GUMBOC, LERIE MAE VARONA

12694 GUMBOC, MA SHEILA CONSTANTINO

12695 GUMEMBA, LEA MAY LADRES

12696 GUMEMBA, ZENAIDA

12697 GUMIALA, PEVIE PACULBA

12698 GUMILA, ELIZER JR STA RITA

12699 GUMIMBA, JULIE MAY CAOC

12700 GUMIRAN, BRIAN ANTHONY LIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:256 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12701 GUMOGDA, RAQUEL GALLARDO

12702 GUMOP-AS, JIFFREY ESCOBAR

12703 GUNDA, CHYREN FLORES

12704 GUNDA, NARCISA ARANZADO

12705 GUNDRAN, JANILL BAUTISTA

12706 GUNHURAN, ALEXANDRA MENOR

12707 GUNIO, JAYLYN MALABANAN

12708 GUNIO, MELISSA RAPAZ

12709 GUNO, JOEMER DEL MUNDO

12710 GUNO, RIANNE KIMBERLEY GUTIERREZ

12711 GUNTAN, JASES SABANGAN

12712 GUNTAYON, MICHELLE GRACE BULAN

12713 GURAY, RALPH VINCENT GLOMAR

12714 GURIT, JONATHAN DADULA

12715 GURTIZA, CHRISTIAN LARON

12716 GUSAS, CHIMMY JOY VILLAGANAS

12717 GUSTILO, AUBREY GAYLE ORPRECIO

12718 GUSTILO, NIKI MIA AWATIN

12719 GUSTO, APRIL RHEA BETUIN

12720 GUSTO, EMMA RUTH BAUTISTA

12721 GUT-OMEN, APRIL AYODOC

12722 GUTI-AY, JAYZA BEROG

12723 GUTIEREZ, DELONIX REGIA RAMOS

12724 GUTIERREZ, AMBI AMOR LOPEZ

12725 GUTIERREZ, ARJLYN ARANA

12726 GUTIERREZ, ARRIAN LEDESMA

12727 GUTIERREZ, AVHEGAIL CHA

12728 GUTIERREZ, DARIO RONDERO

12729 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE LIEZL DEBLOIS

12730 GUTIERREZ, FLORENCE MAE MARCELO

12731 GUTIERREZ, JESSA FELIX

12732 GUTIERREZ, JOAN DIMATULAC

12733 GUTIERREZ, JONALYN ELARDO

12734 GUTIERREZ, LEEVIS MANALAYSAY

12735 GUTIERREZ, LINDA JACA

12736 GUTIERREZ, MARA CRISTINA DE JUAN

12737 GUTIERREZ, MARICEL MOSCA

12738 GUTIERREZ, MARICHELLE VICERAL

12739 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN DELA CRUZ

12740 GUTIERREZ, NERIZA SANTOS

12741 GUTIERREZ, RHODA ANN PRADO

12742 GUTIERREZ, RHONA BALMES

12743 GUTIERREZ, RICHARD AGTANG

12744 GUTIERREZ, ROVHIE BUNGCARAS

12745 GUTIERREZ, RUFHEL CAUINIAN

12746 GUTIERREZ, RYAN BARON

12747 GUTIERREZ, SHIELA BUENAVENTURA

12748 GUTIERREZ, WELLA MARIE BUGARIN

12749 GUTOMAN, MARK JOHN DELA TORRE

12750 GUTOS, RUBY ANN CALIPUSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:257 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12751 GUY-AB, JANINE CATIPAY

12752 GUYA, LEONARD ROMBLON

12753 GUYA, MADILYN CABALLERO

12754 GUYANO, MERIC ALIPAO

12755 GUYAO, GELLIAN DANGIWAN

12756 GUZMAN, ANGELO SALEN

12757 GUZMAN, DARYL CARREON

12758 GUZMAN, JETTY CAPAL

12759 GUZMAN, JHOAN-MARIE PAMITTAN

12760 GUZMAN, JOFER BINASOY

12761 GUZMAN, LHEA CIANO

12762 GUZMAN, METCHEL UAYAN

12763 GUZMAN, RIZZA MAE LEBRILLA

12764 GUZON, ALDERSON DUMADAG

12765 HABACON, RECHELLE LACIDA

12766 HABAGAT, MICHELLE JOY MANALO

12767 HABAL, MARY KATHERINE CONCEPCION EMOLAGA

12768 HABAN, MA CIRILA HALUNAJAN

12769 HABASA, ANNA LIZA YONSON

12770 HABER, AILEEN CAS

12771 HABITO, CHERRYLOU DEODORES

12772 HABLADOR, HAZEL TABERNA

12773 HABON, JESSICA CABUBAS

12774 HADJI HOSNI, SORAYA BALABAGAN

12775 HADJI IBRAHIM, ASIMAH BAGAS

12776 HADJI JAMEL, JAMERAIDA ATING

12777 HADJI RASUL, HANIN HADJI SALIC

12778 HADJI SARAIL, RENA KIBAD

12779 HADJI SOBAIR, NAHIDAH OLAMA

12780 HADJIMUDDIN, ADZMAR ARABANI

12781 HADLOCON, VINA RHAMA PACUDAN

12782 HADUCA, RICARDO JR FERNANDEZ

12783 HAGOS, NIDA APON

12784 HAIM, REJOICE

12785 HAJAN, BONJOVI HASSAN

12786 HALASAN, JADY GAMOLO

12787 HALASAN, JOAN MARIE ABADILLA

12788 HALASAN, MARIA CECILIA DILAG

12789 HALASAN, NANCY MAY NAVARRO

12790 HALBO, MARY SHOVIE ALATI-IT

12791 HALID, THARHATA HASHIM

12792 HALILI, DANICA CONSIGO

12793 HALILI, LESTER PALAC

12794 HALILI, MERCYDEN JAYONA

12795 HALILI, MIRACLE QUIMIO

12796 HALILI, ROXANNE MANALO

12797 HALINA, GINA MAE BEJEGA

12798 HALLAZGO, DIZA MAESTRE

12799 HALLAZGO, ELGIN GUMBAN

12800 HAMISANI, NADZIFA HASSAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:258 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12801 HAMLAG, GIBSON NOEL BARDE

12802 HAMOC, JENELYN VIDAL

12803 HAMOC, JERALD VIDAL

12804 HAMPAC, HAZEL BACABIS

12805 HANDAYAN, EMILOU ATURO

12806 HANDAYAN, MELRINE MADRIO

12807 HANDIG, JOHNSON BOREMBAO

12808 HANDOG, RINA JOYCE DIABORDO

12809 HANFOURI, KAREN MARIE BENAVIDEZ

12810 HANGALAY, JEMAIMA HOBRO

12811 HANGDAAN, RHEA NOREEN PALMA

12812 HAO, MICHELLE VERZO

12813 HAPITA, RONA MARIE JAMER

12814 HARA, SHERILYN LACORTE

12815 HARE, MARIANNE CAUTIVAR

12816 HARESCO, RIENA DAYDAYAN

12817 HARID, LOCAYA ONG

12818 HARINA, CATHERINE MAE ADARLO

12819 HARINA, JOVELLE MASONGSONG

12820 HARINA, SHAINA MAE ANTENOR

12821 HARON, JOHAIMA PANDAPATAN

12822 HARON, ROFAIDA LAUT

12823 HASAN, MASROURAH UNDA

12824 HASIM, AMINA PAGLALA

12825 HASSAN, FATIMA SAJIIN

12826 HASSAN, KARIB HASSAM

12827 HASSAN, NORMALIA DITUCALAN

12828 HASSIM, WHILDA SUAIB

12829 HATE, MA JOSEPHA ANGELA RUIZ

12830 HATE, MARCO VIRGIL TEODORO

12831 HAVANA, JAY AYALA

12832 HAVANA, ROSETTE AMARO

12833 HAWAK, JERMUEL DAVE SANCHEZ

12834 HAWID, MARION EMELIO

12835 HAYAG, MARIZA STA RITA

12836 HAYAG, MONALIEZL MONTESCLAROS

12837 HAYAN, JAYSON

12838 HEBREO, JOANA MARIE MANGURALI

12839 HEBREZ, BRYAN HARLEY BELESARIO

12840 HECHANOVA, GERARDO III TAJAROS

12841 HECHANOVA, MYRNA LIZA HALLARCES

12842 HELI, JYN ATIENZA

12843 HEMEDEZ, CARLEEN PAGLINAWAN

12844 HEMPLO, MA ANGELI DOROPAN

12845 HENA, JEWEL MARQUITA

12846 HERA, GLADYS MAE PUSA

12847 HERADEZ, PRECILLE MARIE SANTOS

12848 HERALDO, MARIA LEVI RIMONTE

12849 HERAMIZ, HANZEL TAN NERY

12850 HERBILLA, LEO ELEOSIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:259 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12851 HERBUELA, MERLIN DELA PEÑA

12852 HEREDIA, CATHERINE LUMAPAK

12853 HERHER, ROSELYN SALANAP

12854 HERIDA, AILYN PENDON

12855 HERILLA, CARLA MAE BERNARDO

12856 HERMANO, DELAIDA ABERIN

12857 HERMANO, ROWENA ADMANA

12858 HERMEDILLA, JOHN MARK ESCAREZ

12859 HERMO, JEAN ROSE GUMAWA

12860 HERMO, NERISSA GATUS

12861 HERMO, RAYMON CONATO

12862 HERMOGENO, KAREN PAULITE

12863 HERMOINO, ANGELICA OCAMPO

12864 HERMOSA, AIZALYN SORE

12865 HERMOSA, HAZEL ALMOGUERA

12866 HERMOSA, MARIA ANGELINA TEAÑO

12867 HERMOSILLA, CHESKA LAINE PRIETO

12868 HERMOSISIMA, MARY CHANDRA REGIDOR

12869 HERMOSO, ABNER SALIGUMBA

12870 HERMOSO, MA SOL ANNE MAGSALIN

12871 HERMOSO, MARJORIE CASTRO

12872 HERMOSO, OFELIA REYES

12873 HERNAL, JEANIE MAE BALQUIN

12874 HERNAL, MARY FRANZ PABLO

12875 HERNANDEZ, AILEEN LACHICA

12876 HERNANDEZ, ALDIN ARBIAS

12877 HERNANDEZ, ALLEN VENDIOLA

12878 HERNANDEZ, ALTHEA JEAN SANTOS

12879 HERNANDEZ, BRYAN MARANAN

12880 HERNANDEZ, CATHERINE DIGNO

12881 HERNANDEZ, DEON CARLO

12882 HERNANDEZ, EMILY DIANE DE GUZMAN

12883 HERNANDEZ, GEMEIKA DISCIPULO

12884 HERNANDEZ, GLENDA SUAZO

12885 HERNANDEZ, JACK CANDELARIA

12886 HERNANDEZ, JAZZEL SAN JOSE

12887 HERNANDEZ, JENNELYN MENDOZA

12888 HERNANDEZ, JETT MAJAY RODRIGUEZ

12889 HERNANDEZ, JORDAN PALINO

12890 HERNANDEZ, JOY JAVIER

12891 HERNANDEZ, JOY ANN OCAMPO

12892 HERNANDEZ, JUDITH GAUSIN

12893 HERNANDEZ, KENNETH BURNS

12894 HERNANDEZ, LANI VARGAS

12895 HERNANDEZ, LIZA MARIE LUANCING

12896 HERNANDEZ, LOVELLA JOY TARUSAN

12897 HERNANDEZ, MARIA FATIMA VILLARINO

12898 HERNANDEZ, MARICON

12899 HERNANDEZ, MARIELA CERVANA

12900 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY INCIONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:260 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12901 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL AGUSTIN

12902 HERNANDEZ, MARY GOLD LYKA FLORES

12903 HERNANDEZ, MARYJOY ALADANO

12904 HERNANDEZ, RENIE CORO

12905 HERNANDEZ, RIELYN ANN TULAYTAY

12906 HERNANDEZ, SHARMAINE MARASIGAN

12907 HERNANDEZ, SHIELA MAMPUSTI

12908 HERNANDEZ, THEA MARIE LUCAS

12909 HERNANDO, JESSHA ZAMORA

12910 HERNANDO, JOYCE ANN TOLENTINO

12911 HERNANDO, MARY JOY CORONEL

12912 HEROLAO, ANDRE BUEZA

12913 HERRA, MARIA LARA STEPHANY SULIT

12914 HERRADURA, ARLENE INGOY

12915 HERRADURA, ERMA NAVARRETE

12916 HERRERA, ALMA BAQUING

12917 HERRERA, EMILY LUSANTA

12918 HERRERA, GABBY ILANO

12919 HERRERA, HELEN GRACE DE MESA

12920 HERRERA, MA DONNALYN FERRER

12921 HERRERA, MARIA GLADYS DISPO

12922 HERRERA, MARIANE ANGELIQUE ESPAÑOL

12923 HERRERA, MARVIN BACAY

12924 HERRERA, MARY ANN NOBLEZA

12925 HERRERA, NILO MALATE

12926 HERRERA, NOANIE DEMASUAY

12927 HERRERA, RYAN CABUGOS

12928 HERRERA, RYANJY BADRINA

12929 HERRERA, WINDELYN MALLARI

12930 HERRERO, CARLITO VENTURINA

12931 HIBAYA, JAUNA MERICAR SOLON

12932 HICANA, ARNEL SAMSON

12933 HIDALGO, JAZMINE ECLARINO

12934 HIDALGO, JENNIFER RAFAEL

12935 HIDALGO, MYCHELLE ROSE GONZALES

12936 HIDALGO, RUTH JANINA CONDINO

12937 HIDALGO, VIVER MAE DIAZ

12938 HIERRO, JAY-AR DERAYA

12939 HIFE, DIANNE VALERIO

12940 HIGONA, MARK DEN ALMAIDA

12941 HILADO, ERLYN VICENTE

12942 HILAO, MA CRESELDA BALBUENA

12943 HILAO, ROSE-ANN GUTIERREZ

12944 HILARIO, ERIKA JANE PADERES

12945 HILARIO, HILDA GRACE FARAON

12946 HILARIO, JIMAIMA IDOS

12947 HILARIO, NORIKO MAGLOYUAN

12948 HILARIO, RACHELLE PEÑERO

12949 HILARIO, RACQUEL CABER

12950 HILARIO, RICHEL CAMODA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:261 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

12951 HILARIO, RUSHELLE ANNE NIETO

12952 HILOMEN, CARLA JOY ANGELES

12953 HILOT, LEBONNEL THOMAS QUILATON

12954 HILOTIN, NADINE ELISE DE HITTA

12955 HILYAWAN, JOBEI PUGUON

12956 HINA-UT, DESSA MAE LABRADOR

12957 HINACAY, JACKYLOU DULOG

12958 HINAG, MARICRIS TANDUYONG

12959 HINAKAY, ROGELIO JR DIAZ

12960 HINALOC, QUENNIE ROSE LAPIZ

12961 HINANAY, AISLINN ABAIGAR

12962 HINAY, JOEL AMISTAD

12963 HINAYAS, NOR MAY JEAN ALFEREZ

12964 HINGONE, DEVONNI SOLIS

12965 HINUMLA, MARIA ME DIONESIO

12966 HIOCA, RACHELLE TAPDASAN

12967 HIOLIN, JOYLYN LOMUGDANG

12968 HIOLIN, MARISSA LASPIÑAS

12969 HIPOL, LESTER JAMES DOMINIC BELLO

12970 HIPOLITO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ

12971 HIPOLITO, DEREK FLORES

12972 HIPOLITO, GLADYS HARINA

12973 HIPOLITO, JANIS AGBUYA

12974 HIPOLITO, JORDAN SANTIAGO

12975 HIPOLITO, ROXANNE ROPERO

12976 HIPONA, PAMELA ALEYAH ESTEPA

12977 HIPONA, VINVER BIASCA

12978 HIPONIA, CATHERINE NANALIS

12979 HIRAMIA, JEHAN MOSLARES

12980 HIRAMIA, SONNY MANLANGIT

12981 HIRRO, BERNIE ADOLFO

12982 HISOLER, RUBY ANN LAGURAS

12983 HISULA, MILAFLOR CARESOSA

12984 HIZONA, ANALINA GADEM

12985 HO, RAQUEL TOMASA ROMARATE

12986 HOFILEÑA, FERNANDO DURANTE

12987 HOGGANG, KRISHA DYANE MENDIGORIA

12988 HOLMES, MICHAEL VINCENT MANUEL

12989 HOMBREBUENO, APPLE GREEN ESCUDERO

12990 HOMIGOP, JIENIFER BOLONGAITA

12991 HOMILLANO, DEBORAH ATUAN

12992 HONCULADA, CARYL SHYNE GORDOVE

12993 HONGAYA, VERONICA OCAMPO

12994 HONGOY, MARY GRACE ARUTA

12995 HONOR, KIERRA NICOLE CAYA-AS

12996 HONRADO, EMMANUEL III MAR

12997 HONRUBIA, AGUSTIN JR BALMES

12998 HONTIVEROS, JOYCE POYATOS

12999 HORCAJO, MITCHELLE ZABALA

13000 HORFILLA, JAY TECLEM

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:262 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13001 HORLADOR, CIRILE DOMINIC ARTIOLA

13002 HORMILLADA, CHRISTINE CIMENI

13003 HORNALES, EVELYN RASONADO

13004 HORNALES, KATHLEEN MARIE TORQUIDO

13005 HORTAL, CASSIE LANCAON

13006 HORTILANO, DEVINA ADLAWON

13007 HORTILLANO, ROSE MAE ANDAJAO

13008 HOSMILLO, JESSA UMALI

13009 HOSMILLO, JOY SARMIENTO

13010 HOSTALLERO, KATHERINE LAGUNDINO

13011 HOYBIA, MERYLYN DARO

13012 HUBAHIB, JOVELYN TABUNO

13013 HUBILLA, DAN MARK RIVERA

13014 HUCALINAS, JHEZA NABATDAN

13015 HUCALINAS, SEELY MAY EVANGELIO

13016 HUDIEREZ, BETHEL DESCALSO

13017 HUELAR, DARLENE JOY ATILANO

13018 HUERTAZUELA, JAYSON QUINDOZA

13019 HUERTO, MARY JOY ZUMARRAGA

13020 HUERTO, REYSHEN RITUAL

13021 HUFANA, NIKKI CARVAJAL

13022 HUGO, CHARMAINE PEROTE

13023 HUGO, EDWARD

13024 HUGO, MA LUISA CARGULLO

13025 HUGO, STEFFANY SHYRL CELAJE

13026 HUGO, XYRIC JAY

13027 HUGUE, NIÑA JOY BACATAN

13028 HUIDEN, MARIA BELLA BORABO

13029 HUINDA, REZA TARRAZONA

13030 HULAR, JERVIS RENE CORDOVA

13031 HULAR, MA HEIZELROSE CARILLO

13032 HULOM, GIRLIE MAE MONDEJAR

13033 HUMANGIT, CINDY SERENIO

13034 HUMAWID, KRISTINE RUSSELL GABRIENTO

13035 HUMBAS, ART LESTER DELMINDO

13036 HUMIWAT, REINER DULNUAN

13037 HUNAS, APRIL JOY DALIPE

13038 HUNAS, EDELIN ORIENTE

13039 HUNG, MARY KHRISNA MOLINA

13040 HUSAIN, BAI NORHAINE MACADAGAT

13041 HUSAIN, JONATHAN MAGTIBAY

13042 IBA-OC, CARLOVIC BALUYOS

13043 IBABAO, JEFONE MORTALLA

13044 IBALE, EVELYN DELA CRUZ

13045 IBALE, VENICE MARIE CABARRUBIAS

13046 IBALLAR, EVA ARCILLA

13047 IBANA, HENRY PATRICIO

13048 IBARRA, ENGRID BARRETE

13049 IBARRA, HAZEL LEIN LEAL

13050 IBARRA, JOANE JUAT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:263 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13051 IBARRIENTOS, JOJET TAGUM

13052 IBARROLA, HAZEL MEDINA

13053 IBATAN, MARIFE NO

13054 IBAY, DIA JANE JUMAWID

13055 IBAY, DINA JOY RAQUEDAN

13056 IBAY, MA JESSECA NIEVA

13057 IBAY, SHEENA VIRAY

13058 IBAÑEZ, ALBERTO IV BROÑOLA

13059 IBAÑEZ, BIANCA MONIQUE TAGAPIA

13060 IBAÑEZ, CLARISA ALFONSO

13061 IBAÑEZ, CRISTINA ASINGUA

13062 IBAÑEZ, GRACE OCMER

13063 IBAÑEZ, JOYJEAN CORTAN

13064 IBAÑEZ, JUNNEL INCARGUIS

13065 IBAÑEZ, LEANDRIE MIGUEL LIERA

13066 IBAÑEZ, LESTER SIRIBAN

13067 IBAÑEZ, MAE GLADYS SOLEDAD

13068 IBAÑEZ, RICHEL MAE REBALLOS

13069 IBE, JESSICA QUIAMBAO

13070 IBE, MA RICA ELLAINE CANDELARIA

13071 IBIAS, SHEENA AMPONGAN

13072 IBIS, JAN PAUL JUSAY

13073 IBIS, MICHAEL PASTOR

13074 IBNO, DARWISA SALIM

13075 IBNO, ROSEBETH TARROZA

13076 IBRAHIM, AISA UKA

13077 IBRAHIM, MUHAMMAD APDAR

13078 IBRAHIM, NORALIA USMAN

13079 IBRAHIM, NURSHALYNA JULKARNAIN

13080 IBUNA, GERALD CORRE

13081 IBUYAT, DIVINA CACHO

13082 IBUYAT, MARJORIE MADRIAGA

13083 ICAWAT, MA GRACIA PAPNA

13084 ICBAN, MARY JOHN DE GUZMAN

13085 ICHON, MARIAN SIATON

13086 ICO, CHRISTINE DELA CRUZ

13087 ICO, MANILYN DE VERA

13088 IDIAS, JERENDER KIZZA ROMERO

13089 IDJI, GWENDA PASCUA

13090 IDLANA, NURWINA SULAY

13091 IDO, ANJANETTE ANASARIO

13092 IDOLOG, JESSICA MAE PINUELA

13093 IDPALINA, SHEENA LIZ BIOCO

13094 IDQUIVAL, ROJOMEL MEDINA

13095 IDRIS, DYNA LAPADA

13096 IDULSA, CECIL PADERAN

13097 IGADNA, CRONALYN AGBAYANI

13098 IGAMA, WAINRIGHT APPLE OYAM

13099 IGANO, CRISLENE GOLEZ

13100 IGANO, JELLETE CORPIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:264 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13101 IGANO, VICENTE ENO

13102 IGBUHAY, ALLAN SABETCHANA

13103 IGBUHAY, CHENEE BALAWANG

13104 IGCASENZA, FORTUNETTE NALAYOG

13105 IGCOL, GERALD LOVEN MALARAN

13106 IGLESIA, JENA COLOMA

13107 IGLESIA, JESEL VILLANUEVA

13108 IGLESIAS, SHERRY MAE VALDEZ

13109 IGLORIA, JOAN DALAGON

13110 IGNACIO, AGNES CHAVEZ

13111 IGNACIO, ANA MAE BUAYA

13112 IGNACIO, ERMA CELIA RETIZA

13113 IGNACIO, GUIAN CARLO SOTTO

13114 IGNACIO, JHINKY MARTIN

13115 IGNACIO, JUSLYN GADOR

13116 IGNACIO, JUSTINE GADOR

13117 IGNACIO, MARY JOYCE ORTIZ

13118 IGNACIO, NORMAN JR CURAY

13119 IGNACIO, REENA LAWAS

13120 IGNACIO, RIA PALCE

13121 IGNALIG, SHYREL LACIA

13122 IGNE, JENNIFER CERDEÑA

13123 IGO, HAZEL CALANDA

13124 IGONG-IGONG, DORREN TRISTE

13125 IGOT, JASON TUMUSOK

13126 IGOT, NYMFA LUNA

13127 IGSOC, ELEGENE LUMBRE

13128 IGTANLOC, MICHAEL JOHN CASTRO

13129 IGUANA, RITCHEL PAZA

13130 IGUIRON, RINA TANIEZA

13131 IGUS, ROGGIE JAN INAMARGA

13132 IJAN, FLORICAR IMBO

13133 ILAGA, CATHERINE AMPER

13134 ILAGAN, APRIL ROSE PACLIBAR

13135 ILAGAN, BERNADETTE DEL CASTILLO

13136 ILAGAN, GRACE FLORES

13137 ILAGAN, JANINE PEREZ

13138 ILAGAN, KIM WARREN GUSTO

13139 ILAGAN, KIMBERLY AFAN

13140 ILAGAN, LEAH LIZETTE AZNAR

13141 ILAGAN, MARK ANTHONY ALFONSO

13142 ILAGAN, PAUL VINCENT MANALO

13143 ILAGAN, RYANAH NESS GARCIA

13144 ILANDAG, ANJERIC DINI-AY

13145 ILANO, JAYSON BONGOL

13146 ILAO, GEOFFREY BRAZIL

13147 ILAO, JOHANNA FUENTENEGRA

13148 ILAO, KRISTINE ENRIQUEZ

13149 ILAO, KRISZEL CALZADA

13150 ILAO, MINA ANGELA BALUNGKAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:265 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13151 ILAO, RESH ESTALILLA

13152 ILARDE, ALVIN CONDOY

13153 ILARDE, MARIDEL JOY MACADINI

13154 ILAS, ELAISA TABING

13155 ILEDAN, MARY CRIS ZORRA

13156 ILETO, HAZEL ANNE MALIGAYA

13157 ILETO, MARY JOY DELA CRUZ

13158 ILINGAN, MICHAEL VALDESANCHO

13159 ILLANA, JEREILE DAMOLO

13160 ILLANZA, CAIN SHECKA LANIOG

13161 ILLAZAR, KEVIN JOHN BERTULFO

13162 ILLUSTRISIMO, JANDY PATALINGHOG

13163 ILUMIN, BENEDICTO MAMARADLO

13164 ILUSTRE, APRIL GRACE BALILA

13165 ILUSTRISIMO, RANDY RENATO JR TIONGCO

13166 IMAN, CARMELITA SOCOBOS

13167 IMANO, JACOB TRESVALLES

13168 IMAYSAY, RAJADEL GLORI

13169 IMBANG, APRIL REYES

13170 IMBANG, LARA MAY PACO

13171 IMBOC, RUTH URIARTE

13172 IMBONG, MICHELLE KAYE MACADINI

13173 IMBUIDO, JAYO EDADES

13174 IMPANTO, AIMEE POLIGRATES

13175 IMPERIAL, CAROLYN ESPINOSA

13176 IMPERIAL, CHESTER JOHN MARQUEZ

13177 IMPERIAL, CLAIRE CALNEA

13178 IMPERIAL, EMIERALD ENRIQUEZ

13179 IMPERIAL, ERNESTO JR AVERILLA

13180 IMPERIAL, ISMAEL JR TOMAS

13181 IMPERIAL, MADELYN OLOCAR

13182 IMPERIAL, MARIA BEATA ENGUERO

13183 IMPERIAL, MIZELLE VILLEGAS

13184 IMPERIAL, SHARMAINE SUZZETTE GERMEDIA

13185 IMPERIAL, ZHARA JEAN ELEP

13186 IMPORTANTE, ANNALIEZL GALLIBOT

13187 IMPROSO, BILLY ENERIO

13188 IN-UYAY, DISIREE JEAN ANABLON

13189 INAJENES, CHELLA CUTAMORA

13190 INALDO, KIMBERLY BASILIO

13191 INAO, EHSMAEL KURT DUMAOG

13192 INARSOLIN, VERGIE ARGENTE

13193 INCISO, ARGIE ANTHONY CATACIO

13194 INDAB, RUSSEL MILITANTE

13195 INDE, DEONIELYN IRIG

13196 INDEFENSO, EDMAR ENDIAPE

13197 INDELIBLE, DARIEZA CAMACLANG

13198 INDICO, ANGELICA PERICO

13199 INDICO, CHARMEN MARK ALQUIZAR

13200 INDICO, MARK CHRISTIAN CORRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:266 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13201 INDICO, ROMEO III PRESENTACION

13202 INDOC, SERGELYN BALDICANTOS

13203 INDONA, NENEMAR LEYSON

13204 INDOY, RUBY ROSE PALAD

13205 INES, ELIZA ARRIETA

13206 INES, JAVE RONNER ABAGA

13207 INFANTE, BABE RUTH BRIONES

13208 INFANTE, CRIS MARICORE ODEVER

13209 INFANTE, JOHN PAUL AMISTOSO

13210 INFANTE, MARY ANN SANCHEZ

13211 INGAL, MARY JANE CANLAS

13212 INGALLA, FAMELA NO-O

13213 INGALLA, JEAN NINOLLA

13214 INGALLA, STARA MAE GUARINO

13215 INGARAN, MARJORIE ANCHETA

13216 INGENIERO, ABIGAEL IBARDOLASA

13217 INGENIERO, KAMELLE MAGNAWA

13218 INGKING, LOLITA QUILATON

13219 INGUILLO, JESSA MAE DELA CRUZ

13220 INGUITO, MARIA REGINA BAUTISTA

13221 INIEGO, HEGENO LORENZANA

13222 INOC, CRISTA MARIE BERING

13223 INOC, MAGDALENA MELENDRES

13224 INOCENCIO, ANGEL LEA CABAR

13225 INOCENCIO, KHAREN JOY ALIPIO

13226 INOCENTE, SILVINO CANALES

13227 INOJALES, ABEGAIL ELEJEDO

13228 INOJALES, EVELYN BETONIO

13229 INOJALES, KEZIAH JOY SABADO

13230 INONG, EDWARD QUIAMBAO

13231 INOT, CHRISTINE JOY PUNO

13232 INOT, LANGIE LYN DURA

13233 INOVENO, JOHN KEVIN CABE

13234 INSON, RAFAEL PADLA

13235 INSONG, CYRIL JANE BARO

13236 INSULAR, JESSEBEL DIGNADICE

13237 INTAC, JOEY PUMICPIC

13238 INTAL, RECHEL EDANG

13239 INTANO, RICHARD CRUIZ

13240 INTERIOR, MARICAR ELVAMBUENA

13241 INTERO, JENEVEL ILIGAN

13242 INTERVENCION, ADELYN BORRES

13243 INTIA, JENIVIM BENAMIRA

13244 INTING, SHEILA MAE CAGAS

13245 INTONG, ANALIE PALMERO

13246 INTONG, CHARMAINE

13247 INTONG, LORRE MAY FERNANDEZ

13248 INTONG, VAL ANTHONY CORRE

13249 INVENTO, BIENVENIDO JR MONTEROLA

13250 INVENTOR, MA IRENE ELPEDANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:267 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13251 INVIERNO, MARIA TERESA CASTAÑETO

13252 INWAY, CARMELA BATO

13253 IPAC, MARY ROSE MANABAT

13254 IPANAG, ROSEMARY GOLAPO

13255 IPO, MILDRED GEMMA LOPEZ

13256 IQUIÑA, MARIETTA DEMETERIO

13257 IRAG, DIANNARA MARTIR

13258 IRAN, JOCELYN

13259 IRANG, DESERIE SANTOS

13260 IRANGAN, BEVERLY CRISOSTOMO

13261 IRAULA, MICHELLE RASCO

13262 IRAY, ABBY GAY FERNANDEZ

13263 IREMEO, LYKA FERNANDEZ

13264 IRENO, MARGIE MAE DECIERRA

13265 IRILIS, BIN ARIZZ BENDOY

13266 IRILIS, SHANDRA JANE ALAMARA

13267 IRINCO, ROCHELLE MAE GALERO

13268 IRLANDEZ, RICHEL FLORENDO

13269 ISAAC, ABRAHAM IV CAGAYAT

13270 ISAGA, DERIC MUNDIZ

13271 ISAGAN, BRYAN NAROSA

13272 ISAGAN, MARIA CHRISTIA SYZEE ONG

13273 ISEDENIA, DEBBY JANE ILLAVERA

13274 ISIANG, MARIBETH ALCANTARA

13275 ISICAN, DESIREE AMANGAO

13276 ISIDERIO, RODELIA ORALE

13277 ISIDRO, DESIREE SALVADOR

13278 ISIDRO, JERICK GABUAT

13279 ISIDRO, VANNEZA BAGUIO

13280 ISIGUEN, MELISSA LARUAN

13281 ISIP, CHRISTINE JOY MACAPAGAL

13282 ISIP, JOAN LAIGUE

13283 ISIP, MARY DANIELLE BAGTAS

13284 ISIP, MARY MAY INOCENCIO

13285 ISLA, MORRIS FAJARDO

13286 ISLETA, LUZVIMINDA CORONADO

13287 ISMAEL, AMAL DELINOGUN

13288 ISMAEL, ARJEAN CABIGUNDA

13289 ISMAEL, FATMAH BAGUL

13290 ISMAIL, HAMEEDA MADLAHUDDIN

13291 ISON, RUSSEL ARCANGEL SULA

13292 ISONG, EL CHERRYL ANN OLANGCA

13293 ISOTROS, LEIZELDA BASIBAS

13294 ISTURIS, BRENALYN AGRAMON

13295 ISTURIS, OMEGA JAY BALOYO

13296 ISULANA, CLARISA ALCAIN

13297 ITALIA, DEVY ACLARO

13298 ITUBAY, JOVANY LONTES

13299 IWAYAN, TRIXIA JIMENEZ

13300 IZUMI, YUMI ANN DIZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:268 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13301 IÑIGO, ERIKA GIBSON JANOG

13302 IÑIGO, MARICRIS CASTILLO

13303 IÑOSA, ANA CLEO ALLANIGUE

13304 IÑOTA, REXON PANZO

13305 JAALAIN, KIMSAR KALAING

13306 JABAGAT, JEMIAH GEORGIA LABUCAY

13307 JABAGATON, MILDRED ABEDIJOS

13308 JABAL, ABEGAIL CATIBOG

13309 JABELO, MARY CATHERINE CARUYAN

13310 JABIDO, LIZABETH NICOLE CAPANGYARIHAN

13311 JABILE, FLORIANNE ABEGAIL OGOC

13312 JABONALLA, JESS ANN IÑIGO

13313 JABONE, GLORIE MAE BILLONES

13314 JABONERO, MARIVIC NUÑEZ

13315 JABONETE, NOE JR SOLAYAO

13316 JABOYA, NOEL RAANDAAN

13317 JABUEN, JORETTE TABON

13318 JACA, CHIEDIZBERG NAVAREZ

13319 JACABA, VANISSA ENIONG

13320 JACAMA, SHERLYN GAYAWON

13321 JACINTO, BASILIO JR RAMOS

13322 JACINTO, JUDITH ORTIZ LUIS

13323 JACINTO, PAULA CLARISSE DIZON

13324 JACKFREY, AGUSTINA MOGADO

13325 JACKSON, NOREE BAÑADERA

13326 JACLA, MICHAEL GEORGE ESPAÑOLA

13327 JACOB, ABEGAIL LOTA

13328 JACOB, ALFRED RENZ DOREGO

13329 JACOB, CHRISTINE CONTRERAS

13330 JACOB, JACEL JAY MAQUIÑANA

13331 JACOB, JEROM LISAY

13332 JACOB, JOJO MIRABEL

13333 JACOB, MA ADIELYN ESCORSA

13334 JACOB, SHEENA PERVERA

13335 JACOBA, ALOHA MATEO

13336 JACOBA, MYLENE JIMENEZ

13337 JACOBE, MATEA SANTOS

13338 JACOBO, FLORECEL CASILI

13339 JACOBO, MARCHELLE ANGELIQUE BONIT

13340 JACOBO, MARY ANN LEE

13341 JACOME, CHRISTINE JOY PARMEROLA

13342 JACQUEZ, GLECY OLARTE

13343 JACQUEZ, JOSELITO

13344 JADIE, CHRISSIA MAY GALANG

13345 JADMAN, REMY RICHIE MACUTAY

13346 JAEN, MADEL NAPOLES

13347 JAGOCOY, ANNA MARIE CAGAPE

13348 JAGONOB, GRACE AGORITA

13349 JAGUNAL, EILANE GARGAR

13350 JAHA, KAREN CLAIRE MABUNGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:269 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13351 JAICTIN, JESSA TEJANO

13352 JAIME, CARLO JAY TION

13353 JAIME, JEROME CONTRERAS

13354 JAIN, HOMER LAUREL

13355 JALA, ROPRISCIO ABELLANA

13356 JALAC, BELFORD PIEDRAGOZA

13357 JALAIDE, AL-JAVIER HADJULA

13358 JALANDOON, MYRON NALLAS

13359 JALARON, CHRISTIE ANNIE MAMA

13360 JALBONA, MICHAEL TALANAS

13361 JALECO, JESLYN BLESS LEDESMA

13362 JALIQUE, HONEY PALO

13363 JALLORES, SHARA MAY NARVAEZ

13364 JALMAANI, NORHAN CHAVEZ

13365 JALOS, IREESH JOY TOQUE

13366 JALOSJOS, MILLETE MUÑOZ

13367 JALUAGUE, LEE INFANTADO

13368 JAMA, REY MARK ALEGRE

13369 JAMAL, INDERAH ABDULWAHAB

13370 JAMANDRON, QUEENAH CABURNAY

13371 JAMBALOS, KEVIN LOYD GALANDE

13372 JAMBO, MARY JANE TORRES

13373 JAMEL, JASREEN PALAO

13374 JAMEN, MIRAMAR JESSA BALBADA

13375 JAMERO, BELINDA CAÑETE

13376 JAMERO, JOEYNA MARQUEZ

13377 JAMES, NIKAH MEI IGUALDO

13378 JAMESULA, JESSE LIE RAMOSO

13379 JAMIG, CHRISTINE REGENCIA

13380 JAMILARIN, MARDEA FACIOLAN

13381 JAMILARIN, MARLON JAN SANIEL

13382 JAMILO, MICHELLE MORTEJO

13383 JAMIN, DARIAN PRINCESS BUGHAO

13384 JAMIN, LORNA BILBAO

13385 JAMISOLA, AILEEN AREVALO

13386 JAMISON, MARY JANE FUNA

13387 JAMITO, AIZA UBAS

13388 JAMITO, APPLE TAGOLIMOT

13389 JAMITO, ERWIN DIMEN

13390 JAMITO, JANICE DAPAL

13391 JAMITO, VENUS SINTOS

13392 JAMMAHARI, ALMAIDA THAKING

13393 JAMOLA, CHEIL ANN GRACE ABORDO

13394 JAMORA, CHESKA MARIE CASABUENA

13395 JANAPIN, AUDREY DE SILVA

13396 JANDA, MARIA ODEZA

13397 JANDAYAN, JEZREL ORIAS

13398 JANDAYAN, JUBERT DAÑAS

13399 JANDENERO, JOUANIE ALAMILLO

13400 JANDOG, SHIERRY MAE ATILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:270 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13401 JANE, EDMAR DE GUZMAN

13402 JANIOLA, FE RESTON

13403 JANOLINO, REICH PALMA

13404 JANSOL, JANICE CAHILOG

13405 JANUBAS, ARLENE GOMITO

13406 JAO, RONALDO JR BONGAT

13407 JAO, ROSELI ANN RAPHAELLE ANCAJAS

13408 JAPAL, REAH MAE EVANGELIO

13409 JAPAY, VINCENT IAN PAUL SAGONOY

13410 JAPINAN, MARY ROSE GRACE ESTOLATAN

13411 JAPITAN, LENDEN OPLAS

13412 JAQUE, SHEILLAN MAE ASONG

13413 JARABATA, JONALYN RUIZAN

13414 JARABE, CLAUDETTE MUTIA

13415 JARABO, CASIMIRA DEMATERA

13416 JARALBA, CLAUDINE JADE TEJADA

13417 JARAMILLA, AIRALENE CARAMANCION

13418 JARANILLA, ELF PESANON

13419 JARANILLA, MARIE EILLEN RODRIGUEZ

13420 JARANILLA, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ

13421 JARANTILLA, JAPET LOOD

13422 JARAPAN, GICE MARIE JIMENO

13423 JARAVATA, MOSES JAMES CERVERA

13424 JARCIA, JOMAR RAMOS

13425 JARDEN, SHEILA MAE SAHUL

13426 JARDENIL, JOY MARIE MEDIANA

13427 JARDIEL, MARIE THERESE BETTINA SALVADOR

13428 JARDIN, ELRICO CASTOR

13429 JARDINEL, JESSA MILLA

13430 JARDINEL, LUTH LUCERO

13431 JARDINICO, JUMER TARNATE

13432 JARINA, JOEY JR BEREZO

13433 JARING, RACHELLE-ANN DIZON

13434 JARITO, MARIA CARLA SAJOYAN

13435 JARO, MARY JANE AGUARINO

13436 JARO, MAY ANNE TICAO

13437 JAROPOJOP, LIZA TARRAYO

13438 JARQUE, KATHLEEN KAY DOLORFINO

13439 JARUMAY, EILEEN LIZA

13440 JASARENO, ROSELLE MALBAS

13441 JASARINO, CHRISTINE MARIE PINO

13442 JASMILONA, ASHLENE RANOCO

13443 JASMIN, MARY GRACE GLYXEL ETOL

13444 JASO, YVETTE JOY OBADO

13445 JATECO, CHERRY ANN LAMANILAO

13446 JATULAN, PEDRO JOHN VILLACARILLO

13447 JAUCIAN, BERNARDITA MARAÑO

13448 JAUDIAN, CHERYL NACUA

13449 JAVA, LEMUEL FRANCISCO

13450 JAVALERA, SHALOM EVANGELIZ CASTANEDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:271 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13451 JAVAS, MARIEFE ASENJO

13452 JAVATE, CASELYN CALUAG

13453 JAVEL, ANN MARIE JOY ANSAY

13454 JAVELLANA, ANGELA MAE LAVAREZ

13455 JAVELLANA, DAREEN QUIROL

13456 JAVIER, ABIGAIL SAURE

13457 JAVIER, ADONIS CALONGE

13458 JAVIER, ALLAN ANGCAYA

13459 JAVIER, BI JAY SILVESTRE

13460 JAVIER, CHRISTINE JOY PISUEÑA

13461 JAVIER, DAVID SANTOS

13462 JAVIER, FATIMA DIAZ

13463 JAVIER, FLORAMIE BIOL

13464 JAVIER, HERBERT PAUL BLANZA

13465 JAVIER, HONEYLEE GALLIEN

13466 JAVIER, JASMINE DELOS SANTOS

13467 JAVIER, JENICA EILYN HERNANDEZ

13468 JAVIER, JENILAINE MARGALLO

13469 JAVIER, JENNIROSE REYES

13470 JAVIER, JERRY LINGUETE

13471 JAVIER, JOBELLE PASCUAL

13472 JAVIER, LIZA BOBIER

13473 JAVIER, MA CLARIZA RAMIREZ

13474 JAVIER, MA DIANA JEAN GONZALES

13475 JAVIER, MARLYN VENTURA

13476 JAVIER, SALDY NARTE

13477 JAVINEZ, MARY JANE QUINSINADA

13478 JAVINEZ, MECCA TUBON

13479 JAVINEZ, RASYL JANE LUCES

13480 JAWILI, LEA JOY OLIVERIA

13481 JAWOD, CELESTE DALISAY

13482 JAYA, CHARITY SOLPOT

13483 JAYAG, VICTORIA PORTUGAL

13484 JAYAGAN, MARIE JEAN JOY

13485 JAYECTIN, IVY PATAC

13486 JAYLONI, NERISSA

13487 JAYME, FREDERICK ABLAO

13488 JAYOMA, EMERLINDA DEL ROSARIO

13489 JAYSON, GERLYN

13490 JAZUL, JULIE-ANN CABARLES

13491 JEBULAN, ROMAN BUENAOBRA

13492 JEGILLOS, LIZA MAE GANDO

13493 JEMENA, LYNNIE BARTADOS

13494 JEON, SARAH JANE GUZON

13495 JEPOLLO, MYLA MEDENILLA

13496 JERA, SUNSHINE PARA

13497 JEREMIAS, MARIA CECILIA LLANILLO

13498 JEREMIAS, ZENAIDA DUYAO

13499 JEREOS, MAURENE DASALLA

13500 JERESANO, HONEY MAE ANINIPOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:272 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13501 JEROY, JEREL TINGAL

13502 JERUS, JOVHER DELA CRUZ

13503 JESALVA, KIM MARJORIE SAMBOLA

13504 JETANO, NESTOR JR LAUDENORIO

13505 JETUYA, CINDY LOU GERODIAS

13506 JIMENA, GECHELLE DIZA

13507 JIMENEA, ELLAINE ROSE LABADIA

13508 JIMENEZ, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ

13509 JIMENEZ, APRIL GRACE MASA

13510 JIMENEZ, CECILIA LOZARI

13511 JIMENEZ, CHARENE DUBOUZET

13512 JIMENEZ, CONRAD RAE TABARANZA

13513 JIMENEZ, DIANA JOY RITUAL

13514 JIMENEZ, FRANCIS BRYAN NISPEROS

13515 JIMENEZ, FRANKLIN GALVAJAR

13516 JIMENEZ, GIO BICLAR

13517 JIMENEZ, JOANA TUAZON

13518 JIMENEZ, MARIE MEL ANN CACHO

13519 JIMENEZ, MARK PAUL TEMPLADO

13520 JIMENEZ, MARY ANTONETTE LAWAS

13521 JIMENEZ, MAY JOY VELAGIO

13522 JIMENEZ, MICHAEL UMALI

13523 JIMENEZ, NICA BANAG

13524 JIMENEZ, PERLY BEBITA

13525 JIMENEZ, RECHELLE ANN CARPIO

13526 JIMENEZ, RONNEL IMBO

13527 JIMENEZ, ROZANE LIQUIGAN

13528 JIMERA, HOLLAND VER DIGNADICE

13529 JIMLAH, ROSLINA ABDURAKHMAN

13530 JINANG, MELVI MIRANDA

13531 JINTALAN, MARY ANN JORDAN

13532 JISON, KRISTINE VALERIE PILEO

13533 JO, BRIZA MONTE

13534 JO, ESPERANZA GONZALES

13535 JOAQUIN, ELLAINE JOY LINATOC

13536 JOAQUIN, EMARIE LINATOC

13537 JOAQUIN, LOUIE KING BONACRUZ

13538 JOAQUIN, LOVELY MACAPAGAL

13539 JOCSON, AIRA JEAN SAGAYAP

13540 JOCSON, CINDIE-LEIN FRING

13541 JOCSON, JANELLE SANORJO

13542 JOCSON, ROBERT JASON JAMINAL

13543 JOHAN, SHEEHAN DYNE CARMONA

13544 JOLEJOLE, GLENDO BRETON

13545 JOLITO, JOY CATHYRINE CARMONA

13546 JOLO, CRISANTA MARIZ FIDELINO

13547 JOLO, MARK JULIUS DOMETITA

13548 JOLOYOHOY, FRENCESS MAGGIE GALPO

13549 JOMOLO, EVELYN CAMPANO

13550 JONDONERO, JOSE CAREL AVANCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:273 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13551 JONSON, LESLIE ANNE FEROLINO

13552 JOPIA, JENNIFER PASAJE

13553 JOQUICO, MYLA MANAAY

13554 JOR, JANINE CAPARAS

13555 JORALBAL, JONABELLE TAGAVILLA

13556 JORDA, NICAH MARIE RIOS

13557 JORDAN, ARLYN ZAFE

13558 JORDAN, DIZA MAE BORNES

13559 JORDAN, MARY ANN CUI

13560 JORDAN, MICHAEL BARING

13561 JORDAN, RIZALYN PATRIMONIO

13562 JORNACION, JULIE ANN TAGUMASI

13563 JORNADAL, ANABEL JACOB

13564 JORNALES, JIPNY TIMON

13565 JOROLAN, DYAN BETH TIRANDO

13566 JOROLAN, LOURDES IRENE GARRUCHA

13567 JORQUIA, VINCE YPIL

13568 JOSE, AMMEL FAITH OSORIO

13569 JOSE, ANA MARGARITA MERCADO

13570 JOSE, ARLYN VELASCO

13571 JOSE, ELSIAME MONITA

13572 JOSE, EMILOU JOY ISRAEL

13573 JOSE, JOLLIBETH DELA CRUZ

13574 JOSE, LOURVEL MAE HAWAN

13575 JOSE, LUIJIM SANTOS

13576 JOSE, MAJELYN SERASPI

13577 JOSE, MARIE JOYCE BESANA

13578 JOSE, MELVIN DIONEDA

13579 JOSE, NICOLE HILLARY MORALES

13580 JOSE, RACHELLE BURAGA

13581 JOSE, RHOCELL MENDOZA

13582 JOSE, ROGEL JASON GAPUZ

13583 JOSE, RONALDO MORALES

13584 JOSE, SHERINE NACION

13585 JOSE, SHULAMITE DALLIGOS

13586 JOSON, JEREMAIA LEYVA

13587 JOSON, MADELYN NARTATES

13588 JOSUE, VINCENT TABARES

13589 JOTOJOT, AIDA SALAUM

13590 JOVE, MARIA ELENA MINIMO

13591 JOVEN, DAVY LOUIE AUSTRIA

13592 JOVEN, JAYPEE MICHEL MASANGKAY

13593 JOVEN, RICHIE PARONE

13594 JOVEN, RIE MARIEL INGENIERO

13595 JOVENAL, DANIEL JR BAGINDA

13596 JOVER, BELINDA LABAO

13597 JOVERO, PRINCESS ARACELLI PALLON

13598 JOVES, JOAN MARAH LANGIT

13599 JOVILLANOS, VOLTIER DURAN

13600 JUAN, AILENE BRONUELA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:274 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13601 JUAN, ANA MARIE ALZONA

13602 JUAN, ANDRONICO MATEO

13603 JUAN, BENJIE BALDO

13604 JUAN, FLORDELUNA DUMALE

13605 JUAN, LESLIE NUESTRO

13606 JUAN, MA DONNA CATAYAS

13607 JUAN, MARY JANE QUIZON

13608 JUAN, MYHRISSE LIZARDO

13609 JUANEZA, FRANCIS JAY JAENA

13610 JUANICO, AILEEN ZABALA

13611 JUANILLO, MARIE ANELIE DAWN COLON

13612 JUANILLO, MARY ROSE BUISON

13613 JUANITE, GEMMA GUBOT

13614 JUANITES, SHERLYN CAÑESO

13615 JUANITO, DIWANA MARCELO

13616 JUANITO, KENNEX BACONGCO

13617 JUANSON, JESSICA BAJADO

13618 JUANZO, JOSHUA GABAYNO

13619 JUARE, RACHEL HILARIO

13620 JUAREZ, DIVYGEL PILI

13621 JUAREZ, JEANY RUTH GREGAS

13622 JUATON, JENIE JOY ARCAYNA

13623 JUATON, MANILYN SAGOSOY

13624 JUAVE, JOHN DAVID ARCILLA

13625 JUAYNO, JOANNE BAYLON

13626 JUBAC, SEVERINA METRILLO

13627 JUDAYA, KIRSTEN TAJOR

13628 JUDILLA, JAMAICA

13629 JUDILLA, JURI RESURRECCION

13630 JUGANAS, ANGELICA CALIP

13631 JUGO, ALYSSA MAE BAUZON

13632 JUGO, JULIUS ANGELO BORJA

13633 JUGOS, MA REMA MIRANDA

13634 JUGUAN, VENJIE MARTINEZ

13635 JUGUETA, CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA

13636 JUIT, JESSIE LAURONAL

13637 JULBASARI, NURHIDA ASGALI

13638 JULIAN, AIZA GUSE

13639 JULIAN, JENYLYN ALEJANDRO

13640 JULIANE, JOHN REY SIMBAHON

13641 JULIANO, JOY DUPITAS

13642 JULIANO, MARJORIE LOPEZ

13643 JULIANO, MARY ANNE SUAREZ

13644 JULIANO, RINALYN ELICOR

13645 JULIANO, VERONICA PIMENTEL

13646 JULIO, DYANE QUERIJERO

13647 JULITA, CHRISTOPHER LORENZO

13648 JULOM, TIFFANY PONTERAS

13649 JUMALON, MA JUDITH SANTIAGO

13650 JUMALON, MARIA LENIE SARCON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:275 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13651 JUMAMIL, EMMIELYN DAYOT

13652 JUMAMIL, URBANO JR QUIBOR

13653 JUMAO-AS, CONIE CATAGCATAG

13654 JUMAO-AS, GENESIS CABIZARES

13655 JUMAO-AS, JECILLE MAE MONTEFALCON

13656 JUMAO-AS, JESSA RESPONTE

13657 JUMAO-AS, REJEAL POBADORA

13658 JUMARANG, AGNES MIRANDA

13659 JUMAT, SHARIFA AINEE BANQUIL

13660 JUMAWAN, GRETCHEN PACARRO

13661 JUMAWAN, MERIJOY MOLION

13662 JUMAWAY, GENALYN PALATA

13663 JUMAWID, ARIANNE DICHOSA

13664 JUMILLA, CHRISTINE MARIE DE LA CRUZ

13665 JUMUAD, JOMALYN VALERA

13666 JUNCO, RHAESIA ESPAÑOLA

13667 JUNGOY, CLARYBELE OBIDO

13668 JUNIO, AILEEN PINEDA

13669 JUNIO, ALAINE CENTENO

13670 JUNIO, CHARLENE ROSE AZUL

13671 JUNIO, CHIERYN JEN PALWA

13672 JUNIO, JAKE DELA VEGA

13673 JUNIO, JENNIFER CRUZ

13674 JUNIO, JOHN MICHAEL VINCENT REQUILMAN

13675 JUNIO, RINGIE TOLEDO

13676 JUNIO, TESA LOU VELASCO

13677 JUNSAY, JOEAN MEDIAVILLA

13678 JUNTILLA, ANNA MARIE LATO

13679 JUNTILLA, ARNIE KAARA TOLEDO

13680 JUNTILLA, ELLSON ALCAZAR

13681 JUNTILLA, GYPSY ROSE SENCIO

13682 JUNTILLA, SHEEN DAWN PAEZ

13683 JUPACKAL, FADZRAMA KADIL

13684 JURADA, JEROME MAGBANUA

13685 JURADO, CATHERINE GOCOYO

13686 JURADO, CHERILYN AGEAS

13687 JURADO, STEPHEN LOUIE TIMSON

13688 JURANES, JUNELOU LAURETO

13689 JURCALES, CHRISLYNE ORAT

13690 JURIAL, SANDRO DIMACULANGAN

13691 JURILLA, JURY PEÑARANDA

13692 JUSAY, ANDREA GRACE LASMARIAS

13693 JUSAY, ELAME DE GUZMAN

13694 JUSAY, ELSA FLORES

13695 JUSAYAN, INIEGO JR HERMO

13696 JUSTO, ROMELYN OCARIS

13697 JUSTOL, CLEOFE ABELLA

13698 JUYAD, JERICK SOLIVEN

13699 JUYAD, LISTHER TUMILAP

13700 KABIGTING, MARY ELAINE PARUNGAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:276 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13701 KABLUYEN, ALELEE GRAIL BLAZA

13702 KADATAR, DOZENA FASINGAN

13703 KADDARING, MELANIE ISNALIN

13704 KADILE, ELTON LOBUSTA

13705 KADO, NORAISA AYUNAN

13706 KADUSALE, GLENYS NARCISO

13707 KAGALINGAN, CATERINA LAPPAY

13708 KALAM, JURHAM AWALI

13709 KALAW, DHELMA PALADIO

13710 KALI, NORAINIE TAHIR

13711 KAMANTIGUE, MAY HAZEL ENGALLA

13712 KAMDANI, JULIE ORCIA

13713 KAMPITAN, JANINE SALABSAB

13714 KANAKAN, BELLARDO CICERO ANDUM

13715 KANDA, NAIFAH EBRAHIM

13716 KANLAPAN, MA THERESA CARMELA ELBO

13717 KAPALONGAN, JANE CANDELARIA

13718 KAPAWAN, JEFFRY MANIALON

13719 KARAAN, FLORENCIO JR PAJAC

13720 KASILAG, ROY MENDOZA

13721 KASIM, JANJAN PAGUITAL

13722 KATIGBAK, CLAUDINE PANTALEON

13723 KATIGBAK, JERINE VALOIS

13724 KATIGBAK, MARIA KAIZA QUILAPIO

13725 KATIGBAK, RHYAN RECIO

13726 KATIMBANG, ROSALVA DIÑO

13727 KATIPUNAN, JOSHUA ROBLES

13728 KAWIKING, EMMA JADE ETMY LIMOG

13729 KAWIT, ATO KANTI

13730 KAYAMA, RAFSANJANI NUÑEZ

13731 KEHYENG, SHAMEEL JELAINE TAN

13732 KELISTE, MARY JEAN SAGA

13733 KENNAN, CAROLAIN CAIDA

13734 KHIO, VANESSA BAYLIN

13735 KIAKI, GENESIS ERNESTO PACHINGEL

13736 KIAMCO, JEAN CARRIAGA

13737 KIDPO, DOROTHY WASSIG

13738 KIERULF, JOSEPH BRIAN RACHO

13739 KILAPKILAP, LORELIE ARIMAN

13740 KILBAS, MAUREEN PICSIWEN

13741 KILLIP, ARLYN MAGGAY

13742 KIM, MELINDA CACHERO

13743 KIM, SERILIN CORRAL

13744 KIMAYONG, RUTH SAGAYO

13745 KIMBUNGAN, MELANIE BOSIDAC

13746 KIMMAYONG, AIZA PIT-ONG

13747 KIMMAYONG, GRACE TAPO

13748 KIMO, TESSIE BOTALY

13749 KINADOY, DONNA JOY DULNUAN

13750 KINATAGCAN, AIZA MAYBUENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:277 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13751 KINES, STEPHER ALICAY

13752 KING, ANTHONY JOSEPH ANGUSTIA

13753 KING, NIÑA SALVE POLIGA

13754 KINKITO, JENNIFER MAYONI

13755 KINUAN, JANET LIWES

13756 KIRAM, MOHAMMAD SHAFIQ LAHAMAN

13757 KIRIT, JOEL RADONES

13758 KIRONG, PAMELA LACSAO

13759 KISEO, JULIEBE MAE VERANO

13760 KISIM, LOUIE GINA SOTE

13761 KITAY, JUDITHA CRIZELIA SAMBUTO

13762 KITAY, JUNSLY BANAYBANAY

13763 KITTONG, VALERIE ANNE FAGYAN

13764 KLEINE KOERKAMP, MONETTE RABELISTA

13765 KO, ROSELYN SANTOS

13766 KODANGOS, ANALYN NICOLAS

13767 KOLONG, ANWAR ISMAEL

13768 KOMIYAMA, MARIA YUKIKO CORTEZ

13769 KONG, JAY MEDINA

13770 KONG, MICHELLE ASIA

13771 KONNO, AIKI HIPOLITO

13772 KOW, MAILEEN ROSE TAN

13773 KUIZON, MARY JOYCE DUHAYLUNGSOD

13774 KUMAZAWA, KAREN MELODY GONESTO

13775 KUNTING, AMINAH FERNANDO

13776 KUSANAGI, NIMIKO JANINE DIAZ

13777 KYAMKO, KATHERINE TOLARBA

13778 KYAMKO, REYNALD PANER

13779 LA MADRID, IRENE LOTNO

13780 LAAB, MARK JAMES ARCEMO

13781 LABA, JERRY HERADA

13782 LABACLADO, DALISAY DAGOHOY

13783 LABADIA, ELANIE LIHOP

13784 LABAGUIS, DIMPLE LUCERO

13785 LABAHAN, MA ESTELITA CUISON

13786 LABAJO, CHARMEINE MANUNGAY

13787 LABAJO, EDILYN LEYTE

13788 LABAJO, FRANCES GRACE SANCHEZ

13789 LABAJO, JOHN REY JUMAWAN

13790 LABAJO, RASHMIAH CLEO ABADIES

13791 LABAJO, REGIE FUENTES

13792 LABAJO, REMELYN DIGNO

13793 LABAJO, SERVANDO CARDOZA

13794 LABAN, MARIVIC GREGORY

13795 LABAN, WINNY BANES

13796 LABANDERO, MICHAEL BINGA-AN

13797 LABANDILO, DORELYN ARNAEZ

13798 LABANERO, NAPOLEON ROMERO

13799 LABANG, JONALYN ALFEREZ

13800 LABANG, OFELIA DILLONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:278 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13801 LABANTA, REGAN MARCIAL

13802 LABAO, CHRISTINE TUMBAGA

13803 LABAO, CYRILLE VERR HADAP

13804 LABAO, DARLON SUPLITO

13805 LABAO, ELSIE MAE CAÑESO

13806 LABAO, EVELYN CERVANTES

13807 LABAO, MARK JERICO BANZUELA

13808 LABARDA, REALLYN FIGUEROA

13809 LABARES, LORENZO LUISITO LUCAS

13810 LABARICO, JENILYN SUCO

13811 LABARINTO, KENETTE JAY ALATA

13812 LABARO, MA SOCORRO DOREGO

13813 LABARTINI, JEFFREY CRISTAL

13814 LABASAN, KRISTIN BODOSO

13815 LABASTIDA, FEBIE LUZ ARCILLAS

13816 LABASTIDA, PAULO OLARTE

13817 LABAUSA, APRIL GARIBAY

13818 LABAY, CHRISTINE JOY EDWAS

13819 LABAY, EDRALYN DOTADO

13820 LABAYO, GRACE ARCOS

13821 LABAYOG, JANET NODADO

13822 LABBAO, DARLEY HANZLE LARA

13823 LABBAO, DIANNE ELEAZAR

13824 LABBUANAN, JENNY MAE LINTAO

13825 LABE, RACHEL TEKSIO

13826 LABESORES, DIANE ROSE SALETRERO

13827 LABESTRE, DORELYN PALMARES

13828 LABESTRE, TRACY PARCON

13829 LABIAGA, HAZEL ANN SILDORA

13830 LABIAGA, MARSHA LEGARDE

13831 LABIAL, DANTE JR RIVERA

13832 LABIAL, RYAN TACBOBO

13833 LABIANA, EDWARD LLANO

13834 LABID, JESSA MAY BAYO

13835 LABINE, ROMEO II LIGUTAN

13836 LABING, MELANIE PACAMARA

13837 LABISORES, RYAN LIBA

13838 LABISTE, CRESELEINE PONGOT

13839 LABITAD, ALIPIO III ANDRION

13840 LABO, BERNALDO AMABAO

13841 LABOG, MICHAEL JOHN ROA

13842 LABONG, MARIFE MARIANO

13843 LABOR, PRETTY LORRAINE DOMINIQUE MALINTAD

13844 LABOR, THELMA RAGA

13845 LABORES, ANALIZA TIBAY

13846 LABORES, MALOU CABARDO

13847 LABORTE, TERESITA TABORNAL

13848 LABRADO, IKE PAUL QUINITIO

13849 LABRADOR, BRENT VALLAR

13850 LABRADOR, EFREN EARL AMADOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:279 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13851 LABRADOR, HONEYLEE MAGSIPOC

13852 LABRADOR, JACQUELOU CECILIO

13853 LABRADOR, LAVENDERLIZ ESPAÑOLA

13854 LABRADOR, ROXANNE CANENCIA

13855 LABUGUEN, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ

13856 LABUGUEN, NOVA MARIE LUCERO

13857 LABUSAN, RUSSEL PAGUIDOPON

13858 LABUTAP, KATHERINE NAVIDAD

13859 LACA, ASMERAH AMBOR

13860 LACABA, JANE MAVEL MARTIL

13861 LACADEN, MELODY REYES

13862 LACAMBRA, ARMIDA MAGNO

13863 LACAMPUENGA, LANIELYN

13864 LACANARIA, PATRICK PARTUSA

13865 LACANILAO, RAY JAYSON

13866 LACANLALE, ANA LIZA DIZON

13867 LACANLALE, IAN KARL CRUZ

13868 LACANLALE, JONABEL DIMACULANGAN

13869 LACAP, MAY ANN JOYCE BONIFACIO

13870 LACAP, MIA CASIA

13871 LACAP, PRINCESS LEI QUIZON

13872 LACAR, JAYSON DAMATAN

13873 LACARAN, AILEEN DELIGERO

13874 LACASANDILI, PEEJAY MENDOZA

13875 LACASON, HAROLD AROZ

13876 LACASTESANTOS, AERIELLE MACROHON

13877 LACASTESANTOS, ANGELICA CASTILLON

13878 LACASTESANTOS, SHAINE CARAMPATAN

13879 LACATAN, ALJON GAMBA

13880 LACAY, BEN PEREA

13881 LACAY, RAIZA CRICHELLE FABREGAS

13882 LACAY, REDEN GUMAMPON

13883 LACBAY, ATHINA MORA

13884 LACBAY, JO PRINCESS TABILLA

13885 LACBONGAN, CHESTER PACITENG

13886 LACDANG, MARY PRINCESS MARULLO

13887 LACDAO, JOMAR TIMBAS

13888 LACDAO, MA CRISTINA ACABA

13889 LACEDA, ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ

13890 LACEDA, JUDELYN RAPANA

13891 LACERNA, JONNA BERNANTE

13892 LACERNA, RYAN LASIC

13893 LACESTE, EMILEEN NIDUAZA

13894 LACHAMA, LEIF MICHAEL SINFUEGO

13895 LACHICA, ALYSSA JULES BAYLON

13896 LACHICA, ANA ROSE BACANTO

13897 LACHICA, ANNAMARY ALVAREZ

13898 LACHICA, APRILLE JOY GALLO

13899 LACHICA, CHARRY VALENCIA

13900 LACHICA, EDZIL PEDREGOSA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:280 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13901 LACHICA, GABRIEL INTALES

13902 LACHICA, JOEL III APILADAS

13903 LACHICA, SAMUEL BALLESTEROS

13904 LACIA, MARISSA ARIG

13905 LACIA, ROSIL PIMENTEL

13906 LACIAPAG, JOMY DE LUNA

13907 LACIERDA, MARISTELLE SANCHEZ

13908 LACKIAS, CHERRY HANNAH SEGUNDO

13909 LACLACAN, ABIGAIL DIWAN

13910 LACONSAY, CAROL DURAN

13911 LACONSAY, OFELIA MARZAN

13912 LACORTE, FLORAMIAH NARVAEZ

13913 LACORTE, JED HENRY SOMCIO

13914 LACORTE, JOHNREY POTATO

13915 LACORTE, KAREN MENDOZA

13916 LACORTE, LASERINE SERRANO

13917 LACORTE, STELLA BANTAY

13918 LACOSTE, LALAINE CRUZ

13919 LACQUIN, KRISTEL GAIL PENINOY

13920 LACRA, MYLA MARIE DUCOS

13921 LACRO, RUBY MYRA ALICARTE

13922 LACSA, ERLYN MAGDATO

13923 LACSA, MA ELENA BEREDO

13924 LACSAMANA, MARGARET TORRES

13925 LACSAMANA, RIA CALDIT

13926 LACSHIRE, MEYTHA ANABAN

13927 LACSINA, JONA MAE FELICIANO

13928 LACSINA, RAFENZEL SALONGA

13929 LACSINTO, JOHNNY SALSALIDA

13930 LACSON, ANJENETTE VALENCIA

13931 LACSON, CHRISTINE JOYCE ARROYO

13932 LACSON, DULCE JOY ARONDAIN

13933 LACSON, EDNA MAE FLORES

13934 LACSON, JURREN BARBADILLO

13935 LACSON, KATHLEEN RIVERA

13936 LACSON, MICHELLE VIRTUDAZO

13937 LACSON, THERESA DELA CRUZ

13938 LACTAM, CELESTINO YABRES

13939 LACUARIN, RANIEL ALEMANIA

13940 LACUATA, JOSIE BALANGUE

13941 LACUESTA, CARMI FERNANDEZ

13942 LADAG, GEMMA FERNANDEZ

13943 LADAGA, GELLY TORRES

13944 LADAO, DIONIE JR RAMIREZ

13945 LADERA, NOEMI SARIGUMBA

13946 LADERAS, CHRISTIAN CATHERINE BANDEJAS

13947 LADESMA, RONELIA LABUGUIN

13948 LADEZA, CATHERINE POLINAR

13949 LADEZA, CHRISTINE JOY RELOX

13950 LADIA, ANGELIQUE JULIANNE NOOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:281 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

13951 LADIANA, MARRIANE CAMIL MIRAS

13952 LADICA, JERYL ZALDY TUBALE

13953 LADICA, VINJO PALER

13954 LADINES, LOIDA MANINGDING

13955 LADINES, RONNEL TORRES

13956 LADIONA, RHEA JANE CEDENIO

13957 LADIPE, MARY GLENDA CADISAL

13958 LADISLA, JANET ANGELIE MOSCA

13959 LADISLA, MA JESSICA MOSCA

13960 LADO, CAESAR ALBERT QUIO

13961 LADONGA, ANTONETTE GRACE BAEL

13962 LADRA, MARIA ELENENA ANDREA SY

13963 LADRA, NOEMI CAGAMPANG

13964 LADRERA, RIZALINA REYES

13965 LADRINGAN, ROBERT PATRICK GARCIA

13966 LAEDA, GERALDEN DOMINGO

13967 LAFUENTE, JOYCEE ANDALE

13968 LAFUENTE, SHERYL SAGUID

13969 LAGAMAYO, MARY RUTH PALACA

13970 LAGAMO, JUDITH ESPINA

13971 LAGAMO, MARVELYN FRANCISCO

13972 LAGANAO, DARYL CRIS PANGALINON

13973 LAGANCIA, ANGELO ACOLICOL

13974 LAGANG, MA TERESA MINDA MANONGYAO

13975 LAGAPA, AIZA BOCAO

13976 LAGAPA, FERICK DELA CRUZ

13977 LAGAR, DANSON MATEO

13978 LAGARDE, MONICA ARRIOLA

13979 LAGARE, CATHERINE ABADIES

13980 LAGARE, CHARIE NALAM

13981 LAGARE, EDEL GAYAPA

13982 LAGARTO, LEIZEL GIRAY

13983 LAGARTO, MARIEL SUZANNE TUMBOKON

13984 LAGARTO, SALVACION CAMPOSANO

13985 LAGARTO, STEPHANIE ANN SUBIAGA

13986 LAGASCA, ANNA KRISTINE

13987 LAGASCA, LAWRENCE TINGKANG

13988 LAGASI, MARIANNE CUYOPAN

13989 LAGATA, ELINOR LAGCO

13990 LAGATIC, JENNIBEL TOLENTINO

13991 LAGATIC, RICKY MONGE

13992 LAGAYAN, WILFREDA LIPIHON

13993 LAGAZON, ALYSSA CABRETA

13994 LAGAÑA, GALILEE I PLATON

13995 LAGBAS, SITTI AISA JABAL

13996 LAGBO, MICHAEL ANGELO GABIJAN

13997 LAGCAO, GLEFORD JR NISNISAN

13998 LAGDAMEO, JHOANNA MABANTA

13999 LAGMAN, ARLENE MOISES

14000 LAGMAN, JOSEL PAGSANJAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:282 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14001 LAGMAN, MARK DELA CRUZ

14002 LAGMAN, MARK ANGELO BRIONES

14003 LAGMAN, MARY GRACE MORTEL

14004 LAGMAN, RACHELLE CARONAN

14005 LAGO, JETHRO PLACIDO

14006 LAGO, JOHN LANZIL TAÑEDO

14007 LAGO, JULIUS ADDATU

14008 LAGO, LYCELLE DAGO-OC

14009 LAGONOY, JERWIN IGNACIO

14010 LAGORRA, LIEZEL SAMARITA

14011 LAGORRA, MIRALUNA FERAS

14012 LAGOS, MANDIA JR GANDALIAO

14013 LAGRADA, MISHIEL BELENARIO

14014 LAGRIMAS, BANSAN SOCORRO

14015 LAGRIMAS, JACKYLOU PERMAJIN

14016 LAGRIMAS, JEGGER RON MORA

14017 LAGRIMAS, LESTER KIM MARTINEZ

14018 LAGROSA, IRENE EGANIA

14019 LAGROSAS, HONEY LE CAORONG

14020 LAGROSAS, JUBILEE SUAREZ

14021 LAGSIT, CHARIE LENE PATAG

14022 LAGUA, CHARLENE BAÑAGA

14023 LAGUA, ROMEO JR SALAGAN

14024 LAGUARDIA, CAESARINE SAMSON

14025 LAGUARDIA, MESAEL ESPENISEN

14026 LAGUDA, AILEN SAMSON

14027 LAGUE, FLORAMAE REMEDIOS

14028 LAGUINAN, MARGIE

14029 LAGUINDAB, SERIMAH MACARAYA

14030 LAGUISMA, DANIEL PERIDO

14031 LAGUISMA, VENUS JOY MALLO

14032 LAGUITAO, LESLIE SENO

14033 LAGULA, GLAIZA BUSTAMANTE

14034 LAGULAO, NORLLIE MONTAÑO

14035 LAGUMBAY, MICAHFLOR OLAN-OLAN

14036 LAGUMBAY, NENIA FE CORTEZ

14037 LAGUMBAY, RICHARD SARONG

14038 LAGUNA, JEZRE-EL TABAMO

14039 LAGUNA, KRISMEL CLAUS

14040 LAGUNA, RIZZA MARIE REJAS

14041 LAGUNASO, AMIE ALINSONORIN

14042 LAGUNASO, JANICE ROJAS

14043 LAGUNAY, JOY PONTEMAYOR

14044 LAGUNDI, RACHELLE CATIPAY

14045 LAGUNDINO, ANALYN TUBOL

14046 LAGUNILLA, JEFFERSON CARANZA

14047 LAGUNZAD, LOR JAFET REYES

14048 LAGURA, CHARMAINE GAY QUIMPAN

14049 LAGURA, HYACINT JOY CONSIGNA

14050 LAGUSAN, ALMA JOY MAQUITED

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:283 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14051 LAGUSTAN, MADEL FRIAS

14052 LAGUYO, RAZEL CANADA

14053 LAHOYLAHOY, JEANILY CALLAO

14054 LAID, DEMPSYLIZA DESALISA

14055 LAIGO, EMY JOY DICLAS

14056 LAIHEE, MARICEL IDIESCA

14057 LAIÑO, KAREN JOYCE MACASAET

14058 LAJERA, JEAN ANTONETTE SERVERA

14059 LAJO, JOAN LAGAYADA

14060 LALAGUNA, SAMUEL JR PAUTAN

14061 LALAMUNAN, GLADDYS TITULAR

14062 LALANTACON, ROCHELLE LAGSUB

14063 LALANTACON, RONA RAMIREZ

14064 LALAP, KRISTINE LOPEZ

14065 LALAS, GEMMA QUIZON

14066 LALATA, ROBERTO IMPERIAL

14067 LALATAG, RHEA ROSE CASTRO

14068 LALIC, GEENE BEATRIZ TOLENTINO

14069 LALIC, JETHRO MARI ENRIQUEZ

14070 LALIC, VHERNALYN LICDAN

14071 LALIMARMO, FREDERICK MALANUM

14072 LALO, NORVELYN CASO

14073 LALONG-ISIP, MARY JANE MESINAS

14074 LALUAN, RONNIE WASHINGTON

14075 LALUNA, GENESIS VISTA

14076 LALUNA, HONEY GOMEZ

14077 LALUNA, JENNIFER JUPSON

14078 LALUNA, SHERLANE KATE TAÑIZA

14079 LAMADRID, MARJORIE BAUTISTA

14080 LAMAG, EVANGELINE FAROGA

14081 LAMANG, ETHEL GRACE MIONES

14082 LAMANGEN, MARGARETTE LIWANAG

14083 LAMANILAO, RANDY PIA

14084 LAMANILAO, RUBY LIZA PAQUERA

14085 LAMAR, JOY ARAGON

14086 LAMASAN, KATHLEEN ANNE GALVE

14087 LAMASON, CHARIE VALLECER

14088 LAMATAO, ALLAN ROY GARGALLANO

14089 LAMAYO, RITCHELLE SACWOG

14090 LAMBATING, LESLEY GARAY

14091 LAMBERTE, JESSE CLYDE BENEDICT CARPENTERO

14092 LAMBINO, ANTHONY TORREGOZA

14093 LAMBINO, JAN REYZEL ESCALONA

14094 LAMBIT, RANDY PAILMOCON

14095 LAMBO, NORELIE FELICITAS

14096 LAMBONAO, SARAH JANE CAPISINIO

14097 LAMBONGOG, DEL JAMES PADERES

14098 LAMBOSO, LAMBLY KEY BAREQUIT

14099 LAMBOSO, RONNIE MAHUSAY

14100 LAMBOT, DINAH BATALON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:284 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14101 LAMCIS, FEDIL PAKIA

14102 LAMINA, MARIA LILIAN ESCOBAR

14103 LAMISERIA, JEANNE DALE BELARMINO

14104 LAMITA, EHNAN JELH JOVITO

14105 LAMMAG, REYMUNDO ANNANAYO

14106 LAMORENA, ARLENE BERCASIO

14107 LAMORENA, KRISTIN JAN FAVIE

14108 LAMOSERE, BERNANDITA CALDEO

14109 LAMOSTE, NINA CARLA TABAS

14110 LAMOSTE, OSCAR LARANG

14111 LAMPA, JESKA PATRICIO

14112 LAMPACO, ROSELAINE DERICO

14113 LAMPAGO, LOTIS ORLANDEZ

14114 LAMPAGO, MELISSA GALINATO

14115 LAMPANO, ROZELLE MAE ALBERCA

14116 LAMPAZA, MA DONAVIE EIMAN

14117 LAMPUYAS, CRISLYN INTE

14118 LAMSEN, DENNIS FERMIN

14119 LAMUTON, JENNIFER NANGLEGAN

14120 LANA, MARY ROSE GUTIERREZ

14121 LANDACAN, CARMELITA PALUBOS

14122 LANDAGORA, JAMES CLINTON CASAURAN

14123 LANDAYONG, TACENIO SAMAL

14124 LANDERO, DANICA AMOR MANDIGAL

14125 LANDICHO, JOY NOCALAN

14126 LANDICHO, KATHLEEN DE LEON

14127 LANDICHO, LADY SUZETTE EVANGELIO

14128 LANDICHO, LIELA DIOMAMPO

14129 LANDICHO, LYZETTE GARCIA

14130 LANDICHO, YVETTE ALCANTARA

14131 LANDONG, MARY CHYNTHIA NEDIC

14132 LANDRERO, JOBELLE TABIFRANCA

14133 LANG-OY, ALEXANDRA DE VERA

14134 LANGAM, APRIL SHYNE PACULBA

14135 LANGAM, ROLLY BECOY

14136 LANGAMEN, MARIANNE PACALDO

14137 LANGAWAN, SOLOMON FLORES

14138 LANGBAYAN, JONEL TAPIA

14139 LANGCAY, SARAH JANE PADUA

14140 LANGOMEZ, MICHAEL ANOOS

14141 LANGOTAN, ROSIE LUNZAGA

14142 LANGUIAN, JENNIFER DANNUD

14143 LANGUIDO, JENNY ROSE PAGUERGAN

14144 LANIOG, MA VICTORIA ECHIPARE

14145 LANIOG, MARY JOY APAS

14146 LANIT, JOVINYL VALLESPIN

14147 LANOZA, JENNICA LYNA ABE

14148 LANSANG, CATHERINE PANLILIO

14149 LANSANG, DULCE GALO

14150 LANSANG, KARINE HINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:285 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14151 LANSANGAN, JEFFRY DELA CRUZ

14152 LANSANGAN, MA JOAN EQUITA

14153 LANSITA, MARK IAN SISON

14154 LANTA, SANDRA AKMAD

14155 LANTACA, GRACE LABID

14156 LANTAO, ROBER LAGARDE

14157 LANTE, ROSE ANNE VILLANUEVA

14158 LANUZA, IRENE DE VILLA

14159 LANUZA, JERMENE ALEKSHA ARIEGA

14160 LANUZA, MONALIZA ELEFANIO

14161 LANUZA, VHENER CAMPOS

14162 LANUZO, REINALINE OIDA

14163 LANZA, CHARMAIN MAKARUNGGALA

14164 LANZADERAS, JOHN PAUL ITAAS

14165 LANZADO, PONCIANO JR CAMASURA

14166 LANZAROTE, IRENE MALTO

14167 LANZARROTE, JANINE MELIDA

14168 LANZUELA, HENRY NIERVA

14169 LAO, JOMELYN DE CADIZ

14170 LAO, LES-LEI RODAS

14171 LAO, MAECHELLE NAVARRO

14172 LAO, MARIANNE LYNNE CONSOLACION

14173 LAO, MERYL ANN MANULAT

14174 LAO, NAISA BAUDTING

14175 LAOAD, ERICKSON PIACOS

14176 LAODENIO, ALEJANDRO RONGCALES

14177 LAOS, JURHAINA LINGASA

14178 LAOSI, AVELINA AYAN

14179 LAOYAN, JOYCE MALICDAN

14180 LAOYAN, KEVIN DAN LARUAN

14181 LAPAD, SHIELA MAE BALAKID

14182 LAPAS, EDUARDO BARING

14183 LAPASARAN, RANDY MAGDAYAO

14184 LAPASTORA, NATASHA PAULEEN BERNARDO

14185 LAPATING, MARY ROSE CAGUAN

14186 LAPEÑA, CAMILLE JOYCE SABINO

14187 LAPEÑA, ELEANOR DIVINA

14188 LAPEÑA, KAREN JOY ORMITA

14189 LAPIE, ANNA GRACE PANTING

14190 LAPINGCAO, MELINDA GODINEZ

14191 LAPITAN, FLORIFE SECUSANA

14192 LAPITAN, MARVIE LYN NARCISO

14193 LAPITAN, VON WERNHER BERNAL

14194 LAPIZ, ANA VANESSA GARAY

14195 LAPIÑA, ANNELEN MANING

14196 LAPONG, PRECILA REYES

14197 LAPORNINA, TIFFANY MARIE TAGBO

14198 LAPPAY, PRINCES MAE DOMINGO

14199 LAPURA, JUNISA POMEKCHA

14200 LAPUT, EARL HERSON BERNAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:286 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14201 LAPUZ, JAYCILYN MANANSALA

14202 LAPUZ, JIMMY CASTRO

14203 LAPUZ, KARLA MAE VILLANUEVA

14204 LAPUZ, MARBE DORIA

14205 LAPUZ, RENEL MANGALINAO

14206 LAPUZ, YVONNE SABERON

14207 LAQUINARIO, FRANCIS AL BENGIL

14208 LAQUINON, LESTER ELAURIA

14209 LAQUIO, MARIBETH LERIN

14210 LARA, ANA MONICA TAMAYO

14211 LARA, ANGELA PATRICE YAP

14212 LARA, DIANNE KC PANDARAOAN

14213 LARA, JAN MAY SUAREZ

14214 LARA, JOY LAWRENCE SILAN

14215 LARA, REVAMMAY SALON

14216 LARA, ROWENA SAJULGA

14217 LARA, WENIELYN PAULINO

14218 LARAGA, MARIELLE ZENITH JURBAN

14219 LARAGAN, MERYL JANNE NEPUSCUA

14220 LARANANG, DIANNE LACUATA

14221 LARANANG, JANICE TOLENTINO

14222 LARAPAN, SHANTANA TORNEA

14223 LARAWAN, ELLA DELGADO

14224 LARAÑO, IRRE CRIS GUMAPAC

14225 LAREDO, ANTONETTE VALEROS

14226 LARENIO, MAY JANE CANTO

14227 LAREZA, CHERYL DEL MUNDO

14228 LARGADAS, ANNELI OSMIL

14229 LARGO, ADONIS FRANCO

14230 LARGO, MC DIVINO BERNARDO

14231 LARGO, RALF JO AQUINO

14232 LARGO, VILLA COCAMAS

14233 LARIBA, MARICRIS SYLBA SISTONA

14234 LARIDA, DAN RYAN ALLEN

14235 LARIEGO, HYACINTH RAPSING

14236 LARINO, DYNDE ROQUE

14237 LARIOSA, JOY ESPINO

14238 LARIOSA, ROSALYN SABAN

14239 LARNICOL, REFIME AMOR

14240 LAROA, JOVIL ALMEROL

14241 LARONA, MA CARIZA MAHALIN

14242 LARONG, DONNABELLE SEVILLANO

14243 LAROWA, JEREMY ORENSE

14244 LAROYA, MARIA FE RAFANAN

14245 LAROYA, ROANNE TINO

14246 LAROZA, CATHERINE HERNANDEZ

14247 LAROZA, CELINE ESPERANZA TOMILLOSO

14248 LAROZA, JUJIE MADRIAGA

14249 LARRACAS, FRETZIE ESTANTE

14250 LARRAQUEL, KRIZZIA MARIE MAAÑO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:287 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14251 LARUAN, MARY LUZ BANSULAY

14252 LAS, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS

14253 LAS MARIAS, ALBERT III HERMOSURA

14254 LAS MARIAS, CARL JOSHUA SARAPAO

14255 LASAD, JHAVAR SULAY

14256 LASALITO, LOUIE BUENAOBRA

14257 LASAN, MAUREEN SUPA

14258 LASANGRE, APRIL CATEDRILLA

14259 LASAY, JESSA ME PAMISA

14260 LASAY, NOVE VALENZUELA

14261 LASCAMANA, JEWEL KILAT

14262 LASCANO, AARON JOHN LOLA

14263 LASCO, CYNTHIA ALMOSURA

14264 LASCOTA, RUBIELYN DURUSAN

14265 LASCUÑA, JELMAR DOLOTALLAS

14266 LASIC, HELEN BENAID

14267 LASIM, ROBERT BODEGAS

14268 LASIN, ROLAND RONDA

14269 LASQUETY, ALYSSA MARIE ESPINOZA

14270 LASQUITE, CYRENE MAE VALDUEZA

14271 LASQUITE, SARAH MARIE SAGNIP

14272 LASTA, NEAL ALFIE YAÑEZ

14273 LASTIERRE, ELLEN DIZON

14274 LASTIMADO, GLADYS GAY BETAISAR

14275 LASTIMOSA, JAN EDWARD NAVALUNA

14276 LASTIMOSA, LECIEL LUCIDO

14277 LASTIMOSA, OLIVA DAVALOS

14278 LASTIMOSO, ROCHEL FLORES

14279 LASTIMOZA, PRINCESS CARYL BALAGTAS

14280 LASTRA, JEAN ESCALANTE

14281 LASTRELLA, APRIL ROSE ACLARACION

14282 LASTRILLA, CLAIRE MITRA

14283 LAT-OG, RONALD BANDA

14284 LATIADA, ISADORA ANSANO

14285 LATIDO, KELSEY LAT

14286 LATIGAY, MARK ROSARY AÑONUEVO

14287 LATIZA, DEBY ANNE MARTIJA

14288 LATO, AIZA CABILI

14289 LATO, ANNA MARIE GONZAGA

14290 LATO, CRISTINE MANCO

14291 LATO, IVYJEAN LAO

14292 LATO, MARIFE MANOLES

14293 LATONIO, JACINTA AURESTILA

14294 LATOZA, TERESITO JR LEYSA

14295 LATRAS, MARY GRACE PANDAN

14296 LATRAS, WEHANNIE JANE MACALOS

14297 LATRIZ, CARLO ROMMEL YET

14298 LATSANO, GLADYS HEARTY RITUAL

14299 LATTAO, JOCELYN BADAJOS

14300 LATUAB, DAISY JOY SAN JUAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:288 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14301 LATUNA, ELLAINE ANDES

14302 LAUDE, SHERYLOU DELA TORRE

14303 LAUDENCIA, ARIELE DACUMOS

14304 LAUDENCIA, RIA CRISOSTOMO

14305 LAUDEÑO, MARY MARGARETTE DE LOS SANTOS

14306 LAUDINIO, LAVINIA DENOPOL

14307 LAUNGAYAN, MICHELLE ANGELI BAJAMUNDE

14308 LAUNIO, ANALYN FABELICO

14309 LAUNIO, NELIDA ITABAG

14310 LAUREL, CATHERINE DOTILLOS

14311 LAURELES, JENETH SUMADSAD

14312 LAURENCIANO, GINA LYN DE LOS SANTOS

14313 LAURENTE, CHARLYN DAGON

14314 LAURENTE, MADONA ALCANTARA

14315 LAURETA, ALMARIE ANTIQUINA

14316 LAURETA, HENZ MARK DOMINGO

14317 LAURETA, MICHAEL MANNIX BAYUGO

14318 LAURETO, ELLIZA PEÑARANDA

14319 LAUREZO, RYANN ANTIMO

14320 LAURIO, ALMA MACATANGAY

14321 LAURIO, RICHELLE BLANCA

14322 LAURIO, SHERYL BOYA

14323 LAURITO, EIRWIN CARL CADAVAS

14324 LAURITO, RUENA LACQUIO

14325 LAURNAL, MAY JANE OGIT

14326 LAURO, EL JANE LEGASAN

14327 LAURON, CAROLYN PERCOL

14328 LAURON, JERIC TIBOR

14329 LAURON, MHAY LOSA

14330 LAURON, RICHIE SANICO

14331 LAUSA, CATHERINE CANLAS

14332 LAUSA, JESA CRISTY VERACRUZ

14333 LAUSIN, MA IRENE ACEBO

14334 LAUT, GORETTI REA PEÑA

14335 LAUTA, RONEL VILLACAMPA

14336 LAVA, ELLEIN STEPHANIE ALMEDA

14337 LAVA, MARY GRACE VILLARON

14338 LAVADO, KAREEN GULFERIC

14339 LAVALLE, REZLIE TADIFA

14340 LAVANDERO, LORD DINA DEGULACION

14341 LAVARIAS, REMY AUSTRIA

14342 LAVENDIA, JOHN LEO MAGTANGOB

14343 LAVIDOR, CHYNTHIA MAY RONQUILLO

14344 LAVITORIA, CEASAR RYAN ANTONIO

14345 LAVIÑA, CASHMIRE MIÑANO

14346 LAVIÑA, MARIA JOCELYN DE LOS SANTOS

14347 LAWAGAN, ELMAYLYN BALLUD

14348 LAWAGAN, JOSEPH JR EBENG

14349 LAWAGAN, JOVINAL KIPOT

14350 LAWAN, VANESSA CANOOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:289 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14351 LAWAS, CARL VINCENT ESTIOKO

14352 LAWAS, CHARISSE ROSE BANOG

14353 LAWAS, JENNY ALTALAGUIRE

14354 LAWAS, JOAN ALTALAGUIRE

14355 LAWI-AN, KIM CAÑABANO

14356 LAWIYAN, EVA BARRIOS

14357 LAWSIN, JOY LYN TORREDES

14358 LAXAMAN, HAPZA MAGIGIRED

14359 LAXAMANA, MELODY YUMUL

14360 LAXAMANA, RIZA BAYAN

14361 LAXINA, JOY FRANCES GRAPA

14362 LAYA-OG, JOHNA RIZALADO

14363 LAYAG, SIGFRED PACSAY

14364 LAYANG, ALMIGIFT CARNALNA

14365 LAYANTE, KARREN SIGUE

14366 LAYAWON, DHANIEL MARC FRANCO

14367 LAYLAY, MUTYA PANGANIBAN

14368 LAYLAY, ROSAME EVEDIENTES

14369 LAYLAY, WILBERT CARDENIO

14370 LAYLO, DONNA MANSALAPUS

14371 LAYLO, MICHAEL MANALO

14372 LAYNESA, APRIL JOY FERNANDEZ

14373 LAYNO, RYAN ABAN

14374 LAYOCAN, DIANA ROSE DECONLAY

14375 LAYOLA, BLESILA ANO-OS

14376 LAYOSA, LUZVIMINDA PALAYAR

14377 LAYSICO, ANGEL SALVADOR BALBERAN

14378 LAYSON, DARLENE VIMM REGALADO

14379 LAYSON, LAURENCE CORVERA

14380 LAYSON, LETH JUGNO

14381 LAYSON, MICHELLE ABANCIO

14382 LAYSON, RUTHLYN CALIVOSO

14383 LAYTO, WENDY SOLATURIO

14384 LAYUG, ALYSSA GRACE ARNAIZ

14385 LAYUG, ELISA QUITLONG

14386 LAYUG, EXCEL LYN DIETA

14387 LAZA, ALLAN LORENZANA

14388 LAZA, JENY KRISTINE RAGANIT

14389 LAZADO, CYNTHIA SANGUYO

14390 LAZAGA, LORNA LYN GAMBALA

14391 LAZAR, GENISA DACULO

14392 LAZARO, ALYSSA JANE VERDERA

14393 LAZARO, AMIRA DANICA DIAZ

14394 LAZARO, BENCHIE AGUSTIN

14395 LAZARO, DAIRE DE PALMA

14396 LAZARO, JOYCE FABIAN

14397 LAZARO, JOYCE ANNE ALORIA

14398 LAZARO, LYNDON LABORTE

14399 LAZARO, MARIA CLEMENCE YAP

14400 LAZARO, MARK DARYL TALAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:290 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14401 LAZARO, ODELYN UMIPIG

14402 LAZARO, SHIELA EVANGELISTA

14403 LAZARO, TERESA ADAP

14404 LAZARTE, DAYCI BALMORIA

14405 LAZARTE, JENELYN CHAVEZ

14406 LAZARTE, MARJORY DIADULA

14407 LAZATIN, MARIO FRANCO

14408 LAZATIN, RACHELLE ANN SUPAN

14409 LAZIM, HANIYAH SULTAN

14410 LAZO, LEO ACIERTO

14411 LAZO, MAHRIFE GERONA

14412 LAZO, MARY KRIS PEREZ

14413 LAZO, STEPHANIE

14414 LAZON, EDEN MAE SACAL

14415 LAZONA, GRACE GRACIEL MENDOZA

14416 LAZONA, JAMES ONTIVEROS

14417 LAÑA, ARIANNE SILDA

14418 LAÑA, ELBERT LOPEZ

14419 LAÑA, ODDYSSA BAUTISTA

14420 LAÑADA, ANGELA RIFA

14421 LAÑOHAN, CHERYL TIPAGAD

14422 LAÑOJAN, HAZEL DALMAN

14423 LAÑOJAN, JOANNA CAÑETE

14424 LEAL, AHNA KATYA GUEVARA

14425 LEAL, CHARMANE BALEBAGOSO

14426 LEAL, RECHELLE GRACE DEVELOS

14427 LEAR, JANETTE ROBANTE

14428 LEAÑO, AILENE ROSALES

14429 LEAÑO, RHEA ALIX

14430 LEAÑO, V-JAY BERNAL

14431 LEBANAN, ANTHEA CESUMICION

14432 LEBASNON, BRYAN BADION

14433 LEBICO, LOLITA ECOMO

14434 LEBRINO, MAYFLOR BORJA

14435 LEBUMFACIL, KRISTINA CASSANDRA ABONG

14436 LEBUMFACIL, TRISHA MAE DELIMA

14437 LECAROZ, REGIN REX BUGA-AY

14438 LECERA, LEONELYN HERNAN

14439 LECERIO, LEAH LABRIAGA

14440 LECHIDO, JESSON AJOC

14441 LECHUGA, MARTIUS RICHMOND BARCELONA

14442 LECHUGAS, MARRY JOY TUNDAG

14443 LECIAS, CLYDE JERRY PAITAN

14444 LECITO, SHERYL SERDAN

14445 LECOTO, AFRAIM SANTOS

14446 LEDESMA, ANA CORAZON FERNANDEZ

14447 LEDESMA, DONNA MAR ESTOPIN

14448 LEDESMA, JULIET GANDULLAS

14449 LEDESMA, LANY AMODIA

14450 LEDESMA, MICHELLE GATINAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:291 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14451 LEDESMA, NORRIS REY

14452 LEDOMA, EMILY GONZALES

14453 LEDRES, MELANIE RUBIO

14454 LEDRIS, MARY ANN RUGA

14455 LEE, ALJANINE MARL OSABEL

14456 LEE, GEMMA BRILLANTES

14457 LEE, JESTINE LARA BATALLER

14458 LEE, JOANNA FELICIANO

14459 LEE, MARVIC ESPINOSA

14460 LEE, SAMANTHA PARACAD

14461 LEE, STEPHANIE LOREIN DOMINGO

14462 LEGADO, RALPH GAMBA

14463 LEGADOS, JEAN ANTONIET ACOPIADO

14464 LEGANAD, CHRICYL MAE ESTEVES

14465 LEGARDA, CHRISTY FRANCO

14466 LEGARDA, EDNA FUENTES

14467 LEGARDA, RIA VIAÑA

14468 LEGARDE, ALREN DALUYAN

14469 LEGARDE, JHOCEL MAGALSO

14470 LEGARIA, EVELYN SITOY

14471 LEGARIA, ROWENA HEPONIA

14472 LEGARIO, BAI ALDESA SABDULA

14473 LEGARSE, JUSTINE SABLAYAN

14474 LEGARSE, MICHAEL ERWIN TANANGONAN

14475 LEGASON, ANNALIE COCAMAS

14476 LEGASPI, AIRALYN MARASIGAN

14477 LEGASPI, ARJIE GUANZON

14478 LEGASPI, BETSY PEARL REMOLISAN

14479 LEGASPI, CARMELA DACUBA

14480 LEGASPI, DIANA CARMELA ESPINA

14481 LEGASPI, DWIGHT ENAD

14482 LEGASPI, ELVIE ESPONILLA

14483 LEGASPI, EMMALYN BOBADILLA

14484 LEGASPI, EMMIE ROSE SULIT

14485 LEGASPI, JINNY BALATICO

14486 LEGASPI, JOMAR MOTIL

14487 LEGASPI, JUSTINE GUZMAN

14488 LEGASPI, MARGIE ARTIAGA

14489 LEGASPI, MARIANNE ALCORAN

14490 LEGASPI, MARY ROSE VILLASIS

14491 LEGASPI, RAYMOND IAN AGNAS

14492 LEGASPI, SHAREL SEVILLENA

14493 LEGASPI, SHERYLL GUEVARRA

14494 LEGASPINA, BEVERLY JOY DURIQUEZ

14495 LEGASPINO, DAPHNE MALVAS

14496 LEGENCIO, EDITHA ACIBAR

14497 LEGION, LEAH CANOY

14498 LEGRIA, ERICK CESISTA

14499 LEGSON, ALLAN JAMES GRIMALDO

14500 LEGUA, CHRIZILLE ROSE DE CHAVEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:292 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14501 LEJANO, RESTY LESMA

14502 LEJOS, JHOANNA MAY ORILLE

14503 LELINA, PAULO ROBERTO III CASILLE

14504 LEMMAO, GERALYN CAO-WAT

14505 LENCIO, MELISSA FARA-ON

14506 LENON, MICAH JOY DAVID

14507 LENTIYAS, MELGIE CRUZ

14508 LENTOCO, MARVIN SITAO

14509 LEOCADIO, CRISTINE JOY

14510 LEON, MARIBETH CLEMENTE

14511 LEONA, JONARD PANES

14512 LEONA, MARYJANE DE MATA

14513 LEONARD, JINGKY DUBRIA

14514 LEONARDIA, ERNESTO JR DE LOS REYES

14515 LEONARDO, ALEX PENALES

14516 LEONARDO, ANGELA CAMILLE SANTOS

14517 LEONARDO, APRIL JOY GONZALES

14518 LEONARDO, JINKY CUSIPAG

14519 LEONARDO, MARIA ZENAIDA VILLAREAL

14520 LEONARIA, HAZEL AGUILAR

14521 LEONEN, RIZA CEPRIA

14522 LEONERA, SHERRY ANN DIZON

14523 LEONES, ANA MARIE SENCIO

14524 LEONES, LERIZZA LUCAS

14525 LEONES, MELANIE SORIANO

14526 LEONES, MICHELLE LLAMOSO

14527 LEONORAS, RAMY PALMARES

14528 LEONORIO, MARINELA KATHRYN ABELLERA

14529 LEOPANDO, MARY ANN DELOS REYES

14530 LEOPARDAS, GILLA MARIE ARAÑA

14531 LEOPARDAS, GLENN PHILIP GANADOS

14532 LEOPARTE, JASMIN PALERMO

14533 LEORNA, OLIVIA LASQUITE

14534 LEOSALA, JEMAICA HABLA

14535 LEPARTO, NICK JAY JULIO

14536 LEPASANA, EUNICE ANN VALLEJOS

14537 LEPI, BRIAN LUCIAP

14538 LEPITEN, MARICAR PACUMBA

14539 LEQUIGAN, APRIL JOY ESPARTERO

14540 LERIA, JELL MIE COLUMNAS

14541 LERIN, MERACIL BRINA

14542 LERIOS, LIZEL DECANO

14543 LESCANO, MARY LLOREN LABRADOR

14544 LESOY, BEVERLENE ENSO

14545 LESTE, IRISH MAY FELIPE

14546 LESTONES, SHY ANNE JUNGCO

14547 LETEGIO, JANNIVERT TIONGCO

14548 LEVANTINO, NIÑO BERUEGA

14549 LEYBLE, RITCHELLE SIENES

14550 LEYGA, CHRIS JAY CANARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:293 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14551 LEYNES, JARED ACEVEDA

14552 LEYNES, JENICAH MAE SIYANGBIGAY

14553 LEYSON, CEASARAH MORANA

14554 LEYSON, RUTH GONZALES

14555 LEYSON, STEVIN LABRADOR

14556 LEYVA, DONNA CARLA MORIEL

14557 LIAMZON, LARA ANDREA RAMOS

14558 LIANSING, GENESIS VILLARIN

14559 LIANZON, JOMAR OGSIMER

14560 LIBA, JOSELIE ARAC

14561 LIBA, PAULINE BARRIENTOS

14562 LIBADIA, RODEL BORJA

14563 LIBADOR, RONEL RAGASA

14564 LIBALIB, ANELIE GRACE CATALOGO

14565 LIBANG, DANICA AIRA ENCINAS

14566 LIBANG, JAYSON CIELO

14567 LIBANTINO, HARLHYN CAÑA

14568 LIBAO, FELIZ GAYLE BIONG

14569 LIBAO, JOHN CARLO DELA PENA

14570 LIBAO, SARAH JANE LAREZA

14571 LIBARIOS, JERRLYN MAE PAHIT

14572 LIBARIOS, MARY ANN MAGALSO

14573 LIBATIQUE, JAY-AR MEDRIANO

14574 LIBAWAS, PIA MAE MANANAP

14575 LIBERA, ANDROMACHE TORREON

14576 LIBERATO, DEXTER ISIPAN

14577 LIBNAO, JENNIFER MERCADO

14578 LIBO-ON, KEVIN PEÑARANDA

14579 LIBOT, ALMALYN MACAS

14580 LIBRADA, SARAH CABALLERO

14581 LIBRADILLA, ARISTEA LICANDA

14582 LIBRADILLA, VINJEL CORTEZ

14583 LIBRANDO, KYLIE BANOGBANOG

14584 LIBRANDO, MARIA ROSE AGUELO

14585 LIBRANZA, LUISA CAJEME

14586 LIBRE, CINDY LYLE ABARCA

14587 LIBRE, LEVIE ACAK

14588 LIBREA, APRIL MARIE ARCENAL

14589 LIBRES, ALFIA CHRISTINE MANAGBANAG

14590 LIBRES, ELIZABETH VOZ

14591 LIBRES, WENONAH CLAVERO

14592 LIBRON, JOSEPHINE DURANGO

14593 LIBUNAO, GEMMA NATIVIDAD

14594 LIBUNAO, RONALDO RASONABE

14595 LIBUT, AIRA RUTH DIANELA

14596 LIBUT, ENGILBERTO HERNANDEZ

14597 LIBUTAN, PAULO AGATON

14598 LICAROS, KENNETH ANISCAL

14599 LICAWAN, DESSA MARIE CALAMBA

14600 LICAWAN, MANILYN LUIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:294 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14601 LICAY, GARRY CANIEZO

14602 LICAYAN, JOJO CAMPOLLO

14603 LICERA, BLEZZA FAITH BAROY

14604 LICMOAN, JONALEE BANZON

14605 LICO, CARMEL MAPAYO

14606 LICON, ERMA YARA

14607 LICONG, DEXTER ARENDAIN

14608 LICOS, RONA DIANNE YABUT

14609 LICOT, EDFER AGANG-ANG

14610 LICTAOA, JOANA AOANAN

14611 LICTAWA, JENNIFER ARADA

14612 LICU, PENNINA SARA SANTOS

14613 LICUDAN, TEDDY CARIASO

14614 LICUP, DIAN DE DIOS

14615 LICUP-PANGAN, MARIA EDEN RIVERA

14616 LICYAYO, PEACHY NANGLEGAN

14617 LIDA, MARY JELL COLAS

14618 LIDO, LYNLE ROSE PATRIMONIO

14619 LIEW, MACUS ALEXANDER CALAYO

14620 LIGAD, FEMY ANN ANDO

14621 LIGAD, JERRY DIAZ

14622 LIGGAYU, GLADYS LABBAO

14623 LIGLIG, MARTIN BINIAHAN

14624 LIGO, NATHALIE JOY RAMOS

14625 LIGON, LOUIE AVEGAIL ALONTE

14626 LIGOT, CHERRY ANN ALMOITE

14627 LIGUAYAN, VANESSA FE PACOT

14628 LIGUID, MEDYLENE MATIGA

14629 LIKIYAN, ROWENA MANUELO

14630 LILAN, RHODA MARQUEZ

14631 LILIA, JUN ALDEN PERRAS

14632 LILIO, MIRIAM BAGUIO

14633 LILLO, DEANNA GRACE IBASCO

14634 LIM, AGNES DELA RAMA

14635 LIM, ALBERT ALCALA

14636 LIM, ALYSSA ROSALES

14637 LIM, CARMINA SAN PEDRO

14638 LIM, CATHERINE REJUSO

14639 LIM, CHENEE CLAUDIO

14640 LIM, CHRISTIAN GUERRA

14641 LIM, CHRISTINE CLARISSE GONZALES

14642 LIM, DARLEEN ODETH BORDA

14643 LIM, DARRYL FELIZ BORDA

14644 LIM, FASHIHA MADUL

14645 LIM, FRANCES ROSE SIPAT

14646 LIM, GERRINE MOSQUEDA

14647 LIM, JAMES VOLTAIRE PANZO

14648 LIM, JEREMY BORROMEO

14649 LIM, JOEWELLYN VALENZUELA

14650 LIM, JOHN ART LUBATON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:295 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14651 LIM, JOHN JAY CONSULTA

14652 LIM, JOSEPHINE VILLAGOMESA

14653 LIM, JUDITH REPONTE

14654 LIM, JULIO JR LOVERITA

14655 LIM, JUSTIN GERARD TAN

14656 LIM, KENNETH SICORSICON

14657 LIM, LALAINE AKOL

14658 LIM, MARIA LIZA GANGAT

14659 LIM, MAY ELLEN GUIAM

14660 LIM, NERISSA PARCERO

14661 LIM, NOVA CUEVAS

14662 LIM, RICH PAULO SORIANO

14663 LIM, ROLLY LICTAO

14664 LIM, ROSILIE NACARIO

14665 LIM, SHEILA MAE APUNAR

14666 LIM-IT, CATHERINE MAOY

14667 LIMBACO, DOLLY GRACE MINDORO

14668 LIMBAGA, MA ANN JUBAY

14669 LIMBASAN, MARICAR NUÑEZ

14670 LIMBO, EBORAH

14671 LIMBO, FERLENE LIWANAGAN

14672 LIMBO, JENNY SULIT

14673 LIMBO, ZHENELYN BUTOR

14674 LIMEN, RICHAELLOU MAGHARI

14675 LIMITARES, LADY MARIA BELLE RODRIGUEZ

14676 LIMOCON, GLAD NORMAN ARANAS

14677 LIMOG, JESSIE MAE KEEG

14678 LIMON, CRISTOPHER GARDOCE

14679 LIMON, MARITES BRAGADO

14680 LIMOS, NELY ABARIENTOS

14681 LIMOS, SUNSHINE RUIZ

14682 LIMOSINERO, DYANN COMIA

14683 LIMOSNERO, APRILYN JUMAWAN

14684 LIMOTAN, EDESA ARDIZA

14685 LIMPANGOG, MONALISA ATON

14686 LIMPIADA, NOIME LOPEZ

14687 LIMPIADO, JOHN CARLO CRUZ

14688 LIMPIO, ARBEN VILLAMOR

14689 LIMUN, MARIDETT LICAYU

14690 LINA, MARICEL BUIZA

14691 LINA, SHERYL LAYESA

14692 LINAB, ANDREA RUGA

14693 LINAN, ALYN ALAYON

14694 LINAO, MARINOL SAMANTHA EBOL

14695 LINATOC, JO MARIE PUSAG

14696 LINATOC, VINCENT MACLEAN BRIÑAS

14697 LINCASO, MARGA

14698 LINCO, MA SHENA VALLADORES

14699 LINDA, SHELLA BELLO

14700 LINDAGAN, DALIH OROVILLE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:296 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14701 LINDERO, RIZA OMEGA

14702 LINDIO, MARY JANE PERAS

14703 LINDO, CRIZA BENNETH RUIZ

14704 LINDO, JOMI LOVE VIOL CAMBE

14705 LINDOG, JESSAN MILAGROSA

14706 LINDONG, APRIL ROSE LOSARIA

14707 LINDONG, JUVELYN ROSALDES

14708 LINDRES, RICHEN LATOZA

14709 LINESES, JOHN CAESAR GRAVE

14710 LINGA, EDERLYN DE GUZMAN

14711 LINGA, FRANCISCO III SOL

14712 LINGA, JOHN SALIBIO

14713 LINGAHAN, AIZA ARELLANO

14714 LINGAHAN, NORMAN CUSTUDIO

14715 LINGAO-LINGAO, GLOMAR ARCEDE

14716 LINGASA, JALAM SUGARAN

14717 LINGASA, MARY ANN MANALILI

14718 LINGATONG, KATHLEEN GELOGO

14719 LINGBAWAN, JESTER PAUL LICUANAN

14720 LINGBAWAN, REGINA MORALES

14721 LINGBAWAN, RIZA BONGGAWON

14722 LINGCO, MYLENE DANO

14723 LINGCONG, CHERRY MAE BUNGCASAN

14724 LINGCONG, FELICITAS TOYTOY

14725 LINGON, MA RHODA VITA RODEROS

14726 LINMAYOG, ANNABELE YANGO

14727 LINNAM, MYLENE GUINONGO

14728 LINOBO, CATHERINE ANDONG

14729 LINSAG, CHERRY JEAN EPIZ

14730 LINSANGAN, LESTER NO

14731 LINSASAGIN, JOMAR

14732 LINTAG, MA MICAH BAHINTING

14733 LINTAG, MARY ANNE VILLARTA

14734 LINTOGONAN, AIDYLME GUDELOS

14735 LIPAGO, GEMMA TACIO

14736 LIPANG, REX RONALD QUIAPO

14737 LIPAT, JESSA DIMAPASOK

14738 LIPATA, ADRIAN IRINCO

14739 LIPATA, MARIA GAYVE LIM

14740 LIPATA, MARK ANTHONY CUIZON

14741 LIPIT, JANNETH DE VELA

14742 LIPORGO, DEXTER MISAL

14743 LIPRESO, MARY AILYN BARSALIS

14744 LIQUIGAN, GRACIELLE GAMATA

14745 LIQUIN, CHRISTINE JOY MANUALES

14746 LIQUIT, MICHAEL ANGELO ARTIAGA

14747 LIRA, GLADYS CASTILLO

14748 LIRAZAN, LOUIELY ONDOY

14749 LIRIO, JANINE CHESCA APUYA

14750 LIRIO, KATHERINE LOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:297 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14751 LIRIO, MARY JOIE LLAGUNO

14752 LISAY, JESSELLE SEVILLA

14753 LISAYEN, JENNY LYNE SANGALANG

14754 LISBOS, CRISTINE DAYANAN

14755 LISING, RICHARD CABUELLO

14756 LISING, RONEL ERILLA

14757 LISTA, DAISYVEL RAMOS

14758 LISTON, MAUREEN CASTOR

14759 LISTON, SHIELA MAE EBUIZA

14760 LITA, SHYNE SALOMON

14761 LITAN, HENRY SAM MAGDAONG

14762 LITAO, ABRIA MAE LIM

14763 LITERAL, REBECCA RICAPLAZA

14764 LITHIYO, ROSALYN COLANTRO

14765 LITIMCO, JOANNA DIONISIO

14766 LITON, JESICCA BELENO

14767 LIVED, WENDELL ADOLFO

14768 LIWAG, LISANDRA BANDONG

14769 LIWAG, MARY JOY TOLENTINO

14770 LIWAN, SOREX BANGKILI

14771 LIWANAG, APOLLA JOSEFA CIPRIANO

14772 LIWANAG, JENINE LLORCA

14773 LIWANAG, JENNYMAY ROMERO

14774 LIWANAG, LEA BURCE

14775 LIWAYAN, JENNA MARIE KALAHI

14776 LIWLIW, LIWLIWA PAIT

14777 LIZARDO, MITCH ANN MAGBUHAT

14778 LIZARDO, ROBERTO REVILLA

14779 LIZARDO, WENDELL VILLANUEVA

14780 LIZASO, DIANA ROSE SANTOS

14781 LIZASO, MARIA ANTONETTE TIMAJO

14782 LLABORE, BRAINA NIEVA

14783 LLABORE, JOVEN SIERRA

14784 LLAGAS, AILEEN PENILLA

14785 LLAGAS, EMELITA AZAÑON

14786 LLAGAS, ROSALIE DOLLETE

14787 LLAGAS, SHIELA MASUJER

14788 LLAMADO, JANE DE LA CRUZ

14789 LLAMADO, MARLON DEL ROSARIO

14790 LLAMAS, CHRISTIAN MAE RICAFRANCA

14791 LLAMASARES, ELDON KING LUCAS

14792 LLAMEG, JONNA MAE PRIAGULA

14793 LLAMERA, MICHELLE BACARO

14794 LLAMES, SANLET BADULIS

14795 LLAMOSO, JAMAICA MIRAS

14796 LLAMOSO, SHELLEY BARON

14797 LLANA, HAZEL ANN AQUINO

14798 LLANA, MICHELLE BICLAR

14799 LLANDILAR, GINA GUARIN

14800 LLANERA, PRINCESS ROGACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:298 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14801 LLANES, ELMER SAPIAN

14802 LLANES, GLOREN LUMBERA

14803 LLANES, KENT FRANCIS PONTILLAS

14804 LLANES, LENNY ROSE TORRES

14805 LLANES, MARIBETH OBISPO

14806 LLANETA, CELSO ROMILLO

14807 LLANETA, REX JOBERT DIGO

14808 LLANILLO, RECELINE OLEA

14809 LLANO, FRETZIE GAIL TRIPOLI

14810 LLANOS, MARIALYN RAMIREZ

14811 LLANOS, RAMCHUM SECRETARIA

14812 LLANTO, CLARIZZA AREVALO

14813 LLANTO, JAY-AR MIRABUNA

14814 LLANTOS, FISTO LOÑOSA

14815 LLARENA, ROSE ANN FACON

14816 LLARENA, VIOLETA CUEVAS

14817 LLARVEZ, ANGELICA VILLEZA

14818 LLASUS, ARRIANE DENISE VENTANILLA

14819 LLAUDER, ELLAZAR GLORIA

14820 LLAUDERES, JULIE ANN GENODIA

14821 LLAVANES, GIRLIE GOLPE

14822 LLAVE, PRINCESS GARCIA

14823 LLAVORE, JONA LARCY ALABADO

14824 LLEGADO, JACKLYN MARVIE GALANG

14825 LLEGO, JAIME MATOTE

14826 LLEGUE, CONIFER MACABUDBUD

14827 LLEMA, CHERRY SANDIGAN

14828 LLENA, ANALYN ROSARE

14829 LLENA, MELODINA AMOR DELMO

14830 LLENAS, KRISTA MARI MARMITA

14831 LLENO, CHERRYLYN LOGIA

14832 LLEVADO, KRISTINE PALOGAN

14833 LLIDO, MARIE FLOR DAMASCO

14834 LLONA, EMALYN ESPINOLA

14835 LLONA, IAN NIEL PALMA

14836 LLONA, RONEL MENDEZ

14837 LLOREN, EDLAZIR FRANZ PARAÑAL

14838 LLOREN, JEPHONE AMABA

14839 LLOREN, RAIMAEJANE ASIDERA

14840 LLORENTE, LORAINE TUTOR

14841 LLORENTE, MA CHRISTINA SANTOS

14842 LLORENTE, MHILKY ANCHETA

14843 LLORENTE, VINA FERMIN

14844 LLORENTE, XARIS JEMI NICOLAS

14845 LLORERA, PHILSAM ARNADO

14846 LLORIN, CHRISTIAN JAY BONGALOS

14847 LLORIN, MAE ANNE POLIGA

14848 LLOSALA, ELMA TALDE

14849 LLOSAS, RAZID AYSON

14850 LLOSE, JAYBIE ORDOÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:299 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14851 LLOVIA, BEAUFILLE IRLANDEZ

14852 LLOVIT, JAZZLE CERDEÑA

14853 LLUP, CHRISTINE DAHAN

14854 LO, CARY CADELIÑA

14855 LO, NERIE CAMANGONAN

14856 LO-OD, YVONNE ROSE REQUEZA

14857 LOARES, DARIO ARMARIO

14858 LOAYON, ELEN BORJA

14859 LOAYON, KINSKY GUZMAN

14860 LOAYON, MAREBEL ESTAL

14861 LOAYON, PATROCENIO JR TARE

14862 LOBATON, JAYMA ROSE TANTAY

14863 LOBATON, SHERYL MAE DUHINA

14864 LOBERIANO, GWENDOLYN ESPAÑO

14865 LOBERIO, FREDRICK VERANO

14866 LOBERIO, PINKY VERANO

14867 LOBERITA, DENZIL JOY PUJANTE

14868 LOBERTERNOS, MARIA CHIELITO LOGROÑO

14869 LOBITAÑA, JONALYN CASINILLO

14870 LOBOS, HENRICH BENEDICK DUPAN

14871 LOBOS, MARIA CRISELDA EDUARTE

14872 LOBOS, MARICEL ACIBAR

14873 LOBRIDO, ELLEN GRACE CORDERO

14874 LOBRIDO, REYVIN EDJAN

14875 LOBRIGAS, MA URSULA JR SUBSUBAN

14876 LOBRIGO, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ

14877 LOBRINO, KAREN PARRABA

14878 LOBRIO, ORENDA TOGONON

14879 LOCARIO, SHIELU ANNE LABAO

14880 LOCAYLOCAY, CHENA MAE ALFES

14881 LOCAYLOCAY, CINDY MAE ALPES

14882 LOCQUIAO, MONETTE SORIANO

14883 LOCQUIAO, MYRA PERALTA

14884 LOCSIN, LOCSINA PUCOT

14885 LOCSIN, MA MERCEDES EBARITA

14886 LOCSIN, RUBY ROSE BORNASAL

14887 LODIAS, REY JOHN LEUNG

14888 LODIAS, ROXAN JOY WACLIN

14889 LODONIA, FERMINA INOC

14890 LOGARTA, FATIMA TABORNAL

14891 LOGDAT, MARY ROSE SAN JUAN

14892 LOGGOY, ALICE TAYABAN

14893 LOGRAMONTE, PINKY MARIE AÑASCO

14894 LOGROÑO, GENEVA CUYOS

14895 LOGROÑO, GIA AUXTERO

14896 LOKINO, KAYLA SAPIDEW

14897 LOLO, KRISTINE DIME

14898 LOLONG, SHERELOU REAL

14899 LOLOR, EDWIN BOHOL

14900 LOMBOY, DAVE DARYL MADRIAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:300 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14901 LOMBOY, JENNIFER MURCIA

14902 LOMBOY, JONATHAN NUÑEZ

14903 LOMBOY, PINKY ALVAREZ

14904 LOMEDA, KAREN MAE SARANGSANG

14905 LOMIBAO, BENJAMIN JOSEPH BALUYOT

14906 LOMIBAO, DANDY FERRER

14907 LOMIBAO, JOAN ESCOREL

14908 LOMIBAO, MAYLENE GONZALES

14909 LOMONDOT, JOSEPH SIMON TAJON

14910 LOMPERO, KRISTINE MANCILLA

14911 LOMUGDANG, MIKLEIN SARACANLAO

14912 LONCERAS, JESSA MAE LORENZANA

14913 LONGAN, VERLEE MAY BALASO

14914 LONGAQUIT, RUBELYN RAMBO

14915 LONGARES, JOHN REY CALLEJA

14916 LONGASA, VERNIE BAÑEGA

14917 LONGAYAN, FINDER PASIWEN

14918 LONGBABE, DORIES BANTIAG

14919 LONGCAYANA, NOEMIE VILLANUEVA

14920 LONGCHAYA, KENNEDY FANGLOY

14921 LONGCOP, LAWRENCE ARNAIZ

14922 LONGGA, RICHELLE DADIVAS

14923 LONGHAS, CHERRYL HEMOROZ

14924 LONGNO, HONIEVAVE CORNEJO

14925 LONGNO, MARY JEAN MONTEMAN

14926 LONGNO, RONELIA CLAVERIA

14927 LONGNO, ROWELA BESA

14928 LONON, VICENTA SUMARIA

14929 LONTAO, NOIME JEAN IDANO

14930 LONTAYAO, ANANIAS JR CEPE

14931 LONTAYAO, HANNAH JOY NACARIO

14932 LONTOC, ELI DONN LLANTO

14933 LOPE, GERRALINE HONTIVEROS

14934 LOPERA, NOEL LOSEGRO

14935 LOPEZ, ANDREA CALLANTA

14936 LOPEZ, ANGEL HOPE SAS

14937 LOPEZ, ANGELA GRACE AJOC

14938 LOPEZ, ANGELICA SIGUENZA

14939 LOPEZ, ARIANE GRACE SUTACIO

14940 LOPEZ, ARIEL DE MESA

14941 LOPEZ, ARKHIE CERBO

14942 LOPEZ, BEVERLY TIEMSEM

14943 LOPEZ, BONEMI GRACE CAOLE

14944 LOPEZ, CECILE VILLA

14945 LOPEZ, CECILLE LOGRONIO

14946 LOPEZ, CENIZA DEL ROSARIO

14947 LOPEZ, CHERRIE LOZANO

14948 LOPEZ, CHINDY LEE PURA

14949 LOPEZ, CYNTHIA REYES

14950 LOPEZ, EDELYN GOZUN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:301 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

14951 LOPEZ, GENE CRUZ

14952 LOPEZ, GESELLE PABITO

14953 LOPEZ, GRACE MARIE ALEJANDRO

14954 LOPEZ, J-ANN RELLEN

14955 LOPEZ, JANNINE ANDREI SANGALANG

14956 LOPEZ, JASPER JOHN REBUDIAO

14957 LOPEZ, JED NORRIS AQUINO

14958 LOPEZ, JESSA ROSE VALLINA

14959 LOPEZ, JESSABETH ARANCO

14960 LOPEZ, JESSIE JAMBO

14961 LOPEZ, JOYCE KRISTENE FERNANDEZ

14962 LOPEZ, JULIE ANN QUINTAL

14963 LOPEZ, JUVELYN ARGELLON

14964 LOPEZ, KRIZZABEL TANDOY

14965 LOPEZ, LADY ALLAINE BONDOC

14966 LOPEZ, LADY HYGIA BEDOYA

14967 LOPEZ, LORACE AGBULOS

14968 LOPEZ, LOREJEAN DAGUPAN

14969 LOPEZ, LORENE BERNARDINO

14970 LOPEZ, MAILENE ABAWAG

14971 LOPEZ, MARIA PILAR JAVINAR

14972 LOPEZ, MARVIN CLEMENTE

14973 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE AGUILOS

14974 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE BARRERA

14975 LOPEZ, MARY THRESSA QUINTO

14976 LOPEZ, MERALD CUAS

14977 LOPEZ, MEY-ANN SATO

14978 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ERICKSON SORIANO

14979 LOPEZ, MOISES III MAMUYAC

14980 LOPEZ, NIZZA PROSIA

14981 LOPEZ, NIÑO HILUM

14982 LOPEZ, ORPHA CAPISTRANO

14983 LOPEZ, PHIL JAMES FLORES

14984 LOPEZ, REGIE BOY CALLANGAN

14985 LOPEZ, ROWENA PINOHERMOSO

14986 LOPEZ, RUTH TORRES

14987 LOPEZ, RYAN JASPER ARENDAIN

14988 LOPEZ, SADIRE JR MAHINAY

14989 LOPEZ, SHERYL APAD

14990 LOPEZ, TIRSO JR GRIALBO

14991 LOPEZ, VEVERLY MAGANA

14992 LOPEZ, VICTORIANO MALALUAN

14993 LOPEZ, VIRGO CLEMENTE

14994 LOPEZ, VON PATRICK VIADO

14995 LOPINA, JOBERT PORPERIO

14996 LOQUELLANO, GIRLYJANE DELA CRUZ

14997 LOQUEZ, SHERYL BAGASOL

14998 LOQUINARIO, SHAIRA ANN MICALLER

14999 LOQUITE, REXCELL JOSEPH TUTO

15000 LOQUIÑO, ELLEN MAE DADONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:302 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15001 LORAYNA, DIANE JOYCE MACASINAG

15002 LORAÑA, JENEBELLE BARBER

15003 LORCA, CZARINA JUNO AVANCE

15004 LORCA, JOHNLY BADIOLA

15005 LORCA, LIPTON BULA

15006 LORCA, MA LOURDES URGELLES

15007 LOREN, ALJERRI PINION

15008 LORENA, DONNALYN BARRAMEDA

15009 LORENA, JHOMARK FRILLES

15010 LORENA, LOISY GRACE ASEGURADO

15011 LORENA, LORENA GEE WANSON

15012 LORENO, ABEGAIL VILLAMOR

15013 LORENO, GINALYN FUENTES

15014 LORENTE, CRISTINE JOY ALMOHALLAS

15015 LORENZANA, GENEVIEVE LACONSAY

15016 LORENZO, ABIGAIL PEREZ

15017 LORENZO, IVORY BUTAL

15018 LORENZO, JANINA DERAS

15019 LORENZO, JEANETTE BON

15020 LORENZO, JHON REY VICENTE

15021 LORENZO, JINKY PAGULAYAN

15022 LORENZO, JOCO LANGLEY SOLOMON

15023 LORENZO, JOYCEL LACTAOTAO

15024 LORENZO, KAREN JOY RUIZ

15025 LORENZO, LYKA JANINE MANUEL

15026 LORENZO, NINA ANGELIQUE PADERES

15027 LORENZO, RANDOLF GARDOSE

15028 LORENZO, RODEL LASPRILLAS

15029 LORETO, DAYAN MIE LIMOTAN

15030 LORIA, CELMAR ALEMANIA

15031 LORIA, JOHNINE JACOB

15032 LORICA, ARNEL ENCINAS

15033 LORICA, JEAN NOCOMORA

15034 LORICA, RAQUEL QUIDLAT

15035 LORICO, JALIN SENIS

15036 LORICO, LORELIE BARBACENA

15037 LORILLA, ANALIZA CIUDADANO

15038 LORILLA, KATHERINE PADRE

15039 LORION, ANTONETTE PRINCESS FAMA

15040 LORISCA, ELENA MENDOZA

15041 LORO, JELYN AVELINO

15042 LOS POBRES, MA GLADYS HERMIDA

15043 LOSABIA, LENJOU

15044 LOSITAÑO, GILBERT MIRANDILLA

15045 LOSON, ANGELIE DAGPIN

15046 LOTERTE, JOEMER MANSIBA

15047 LOTERTE, MARA DEL MUNDO

15048 LOTIVIO, HERSON BEATO

15049 LOTO, NEIL MARK VIGILLA

15050 LOTO, SHARMAINE SABALERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:303 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15051 LOVEDORIAL, IRENE CERDEÑO

15052 LOVENDINO, FRANCIS LOSITAÑO

15053 LOVERES, SARAH JANE SALIMBAKOD

15054 LOVIDO, LAVER JOY MAGAHUD

15055 LOVINO, JENNIFER PLANTA

15056 LOVITE, JULIE PEARL MARIE

15057 LOW, MARIA THERESA EMPAMANO

15058 LOYOLA, KRIS JOSEPH DE LEON

15059 LOYOLA, MARJORIE DORADO

15060 LOYOLA, MARJORIE LATINA

15061 LOYOLA, MARVIN MENTE

15062 LOYZAGA, MARYLETTE DELA SERNA

15063 LOZADA, DIANA CACHO

15064 LOZADA, DIANNE

15065 LOZADA, JANINE DE CASTRO

15066 LOZADA, JEVELYN GALLAZA

15067 LOZADA, JOHN LERRY CASIBER

15068 LOZADA, JOJIE OMAS-AS

15069 LOZADA, JONNALYN MARIÑAS

15070 LOZADA, LORRAINE OLESCO

15071 LOZADA, MARY JOY YABUT

15072 LOZADA, NEISTEL ZHEEN PACIENTE

15073 LOZADA, RALPH DELA TORRE

15074 LOZANO, AYA SAMANTHA BADO

15075 LOZANO, FERDINAND DACANAY

15076 LOZANO, FRANCISCO HOLASO

15077 LOZANO, JENNY BARCELONA

15078 LOZANO, JULIANA PORNILLOS

15079 LOZANO, MAR DOLF BADILLO

15080 LOZANO, RHEZA MAE TUMANDA

15081 LOZANO, RONA RAMOS

15082 LOZANTA, LIELANIE QUIRONA

15083 LOZARITA, ARIEL BUCTOT

15084 LOZARITA, CHERIE LUZ ANOCHE

15085 LOÑOSA, ROWENA LLANTINO

15086 LU, JULIE VIC AUXILIO

15087 LU-ANG, ELENA REBUCAS

15088 LUAGUE, CHERRY JOY PAQUERA

15089 LUALHATI, MARLON DELOS ANGELES

15090 LUANG, NERISSA TUMANDA

15091 LUANGCO, RICHARD DELA CRUZ

15092 LUAR, CHEE-DESA EBAO

15093 LUARDO, JOY JEAN CABASAG

15094 LUAREZ, LEAH AZARCON

15095 LUARTE, MA CONCEPCION CAMPOS

15096 LUBALAN, MARILOU SOSAS

15097 LUBANGCO, MARICEL GAMOS

15098 LUBAO, MHAY TABANAO

15099 LUBAPIS, KREZA OSLOB

15100 LUBGUBAN, KIM ERIC GALLARITA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:304 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15101 LUBID, JORENNE GONZALES

15102 LUBONG, ERNIT MANCIO

15103 LUBONG, IRENE OGDOC

15104 LUBONG, JULIE FE MOLINA

15105 LUBOS, DIANA MERCY ADARAYAN

15106 LUBRIA, JENECIL ARSENIO

15107 LUBRICA, ANGELICA LATAG

15108 LUBRICA, CYNTHIA GUYAB

15109 LUBRICA, JOSE III SANTOS

15110 LUBRICA, QUANTUM YURI BALBERAN

15111 LUBRIN, AILA MARIE DAPROZA

15112 LUBRIN, CATHERINE GONZALES

15113 LUCABERTE, MAVE DRICK GESTA

15114 LUCAGAN, CINDY AGLANANG

15115 LUCAS, CAREN CANAPI

15116 LUCAS, DANIEL HEINZ BUGNOSEN

15117 LUCAS, JO CARMELO CUMAGUN

15118 LUCAS, LESLIE ROLDAN

15119 LUCAS, MARICHAR TRIBO

15120 LUCAS, MARJORIE EMBONG

15121 LUCAS, PETER ALDRIN MUNSAYAC

15122 LUCAÑAS, MERIAN ARNOCO

15123 LUCENA, ANJENNETTE MONES

15124 LUCENA, NORMAN VISDA

15125 LUCENA, TRICIA MARIE REYES

15126 LUCENARIO, RUTH MIRABITE

15127 LUCENIO, VIOLITO JR BURAGAY

15128 LUCERNAS, ARLENE VITTO

15129 LUCERNAS, KRESTA MAE GUNGOB

15130 LUCERO, CHRISTINE VILLEJO

15131 LUCERO, DOVE DUMELINA

15132 LUCERO, JANINE ROSE HERRERA

15133 LUCERO, JOHN CARLO TABIOSAS

15134 LUCERO, LIEZEL DONCILLO

15135 LUCERO, MA JESSA VIOLEN

15136 LUCERO, MARIE HAZEL HERRERA

15137 LUCERO, MARY ANNE CLARE CHIU

15138 LUCERO, MICHELLE MAE DE CLARO

15139 LUCERO, RANDY TOMBOC

15140 LUCES, CHRISTADEL SANCHEZ

15141 LUCES, JOVEM MANALO

15142 LUCES, PERLY SALONGA

15143 LUCES, RHUBY ANGELI VIBAL

15144 LUCEÑA, JISELLE BABILONIA

15145 LUCEÑADA, MAYER GOMERA

15146 LUCEÑO, REA LIZA CULLIAT

15147 LUCHAVEZ, BEVERLYN CASTRO

15148 LUCIA, ARTHUR DE LEON

15149 LUCIANO, MARY ANN SORBITO

15150 LUCID, LYRA GRACE SULINAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:305 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15151 LUCIN, MARIA CORAZON LOURDES CAÑETE

15152 LUCINA, ESMERALDA LIBAO

15153 LUCINDO, CLARICE CAPARAL

15154 LUCINO, GIEZYL MAE HAVANA

15155 LUCINO, MIRASOL SALADA

15156 LUCINO, RENE VEL AGANG

15157 LUCIO, JOMAR MOGADO

15158 LUCIO, LALLAINE RAMIREZ

15159 LUCMAN, SITTIE ZENAB BANTUAS

15160 LUCNAGAN, MARIA CELESTE IGNALAGA

15161 LUCYAO, JACQUELINE SICUAN

15162 LUDIOMAN, CHRISTY JEAN CAÑONAZO

15163 LUDIVISE, MARICEL PANAGA

15164 LUDOVICE, GERALDINE BUNGCAY

15165 LUDOVICE, LYNAH GUTLAY

15166 LUGA, EUNICE FAITH SUGIAN

15167 LUGA, JILL EVE SAGA

15168 LUGA, MARY JOY FRIAS

15169 LUGA, MARYLOU TABIN

15170 LUGA, ROWENA SABUTANAN

15171 LUGAGAY, DOMILYN LAIG

15172 LUGARES, CHRISMA LUZ JARANTILLA

15173 LUGAY, MYLENE FALLORINA

15174 LUGO, SOHRA MACAPEGES

15175 LUHA, PAMELA MERCENE

15176 LUIS, ARVEE CLETO

15177 LUIS, FLORDELIZA MANUEL

15178 LUIS, JENZI NOVERLAINE AGAPITO

15179 LUIS, RIZIA MEJICO

15180 LUISTRO, IRENE LUBID

15181 LULAB, CHARISHBIE LUMPAY

15182 LULAB, ELLEN LUMPAY

15183 LUMABAS, RIANNE SANTOS

15184 LUMABI, JOSEPH PATRICK CEA

15185 LUMACAD, MAR LOUIE DEQUITO

15186 LUMACANG, EUJELO ANACLETO

15187 LUMACTOD, MARIA FE JAMIN

15188 LUMADA, CHERRY ANN ACEDILLO

15189 LUMAGBAS, LAARNI DAGALEA

15190 LUMAGUI, JONEL DELA HILVA

15191 LUMAHAN, HANNAH GRACE RAMOS

15192 LUMAMBAS, FAROUPH FLOREN

15193 LUMAMPAO, CHARRYLYN OLIVERES

15194 LUMANDONG, PSYCHE KYRENE SEDON

15195 LUMANGTAD, CRESTIE HERNANDO

15196 LUMANGYAO, JEFFREY MADAGMIT

15197 LUMANOG, GLICEL PELAYO

15198 LUMANTA, ALLAN RANDIE CABRERA

15199 LUMANTAS, RAYMOND CASIA

15200 LUMAPAS, CHRISAM MARIE RESMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:306 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15201 LUMARAN, MENCHIE NOVAL

15202 LUMASAC, JOLIE REYES

15203 LUMASAC, MILA SONIEL

15204 LUMASAG, TINA SOLCHAGA

15205 LUMASAG, WENJEL MANGGA

15206 LUMAUD, MA MICHELLE DE LA PEÑA

15207 LUMAWAG, JENEROSE HERONAN

15208 LUMAWOD, MARICAR YULORES

15209 LUMAYA, JONATHAN HUELAR

15210 LUMAYA, MYLA MAE ADIGUE

15211 LUMAYAG, JEROME CARUZ

15212 LUMAYAG, JOVANI FRANCO DOUAY

15213 LUMAYAG, ROWENA JUGALBOT

15214 LUMBA, STEPHANIE GARONG

15215 LUMBAB, SHIELA MARIE SANTOS

15216 LUMBANIA, DARWIN GER APOSTOL

15217 LUMBAO, RICHARD MIÑAS

15218 LUMBAT, ANGIE ROSE ALIN

15219 LUMBO, KHRISTINE FORTEZA

15220 LUMBRE, BLESSIE ESPIRITU

15221 LUMEN, JOANNE LISAY

15222 LUMIBAO, BEVERLY SABULAO

15223 LUMIBAO, MARICEL MARAVILLAS

15224 LUMIGUID, ANGELIE SARAUS

15225 LUMINGKIT, LEONIDA MONDELO

15226 LUMINGKIT, WISIAN PHOEBE TAGARO

15227 LUMIO, FELMAR QUIMPO

15228 LUNA, CATHERINE UDAH

15229 LUNA, CECIL CANTOR

15230 LUNA, KRISTINE CLAIRE CASTRO

15231 LUNA, KRIZIANNE ANGULO

15232 LUNA, MARIA ANTONETTE NUÑEZ

15233 LUNA, RACHELLE OGAMA

15234 LUNA, RAFFY LAURENCIO REYES

15235 LUNA, RUBYROSA BAYBAY

15236 LUNAG, DAISY PADTOC

15237 LUNAG, JULIE MAUR

15238 LUNAR, SARAH JANE HIZOLE

15239 LUNARIA, PAULA BALAGUER

15240 LUNAS, LORELYN BASISTER

15241 LUNAY, JANINE KRYSTINE MACASAMBAT

15242 LUNES, CYNTHIA BAON

15243 LUNES, MILDRED PEREZ

15244 LUNGAY, IAN REY ESCORRO

15245 LUNGCAY, RYCHEL NAVARRO

15246 LUPAGUE, GENE ESPARZA

15247 LUPAGUE, JINKY PUDOT

15248 LUPANGO, JEGIE CORTES

15249 LUPANGO, MA RACHELL TORREFIEL

15250 LUPANGO, MA ROSE ANN JEAN BALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:307 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15251 LUPAZ, JEZREEL ESCALANTE

15252 LUPIBA, JULIE MAE

15253 LUPIG, TITA ESCAPE

15254 LUPOG, ROLDAN BINWAG

15255 LUPOGAN, OFELYN ACPAC

15256 LURIZ, AGNES CECILIA REYES

15257 LUSDOC, LOVELY LEA LOU ANDILAB

15258 LUSICA, JESSICA JHOY RAMOS

15259 LUSON, DOMER VALENTIN

15260 LUSTADO, ALVIN NIPA

15261 LUSTE, MARY ANN GOROSPE

15262 LUSTRE, MARY JANE HIPOLITO

15263 LUSTRE, ZEDDA PESCADERO

15264 LUSTRIA, MARY JOY MEDEL

15265 LUSUEGRO, ARLENE DIMAZANA

15266 LUTAO, ANIE JOSEPHINE DENZO

15267 LUTCHIANG, RUBY SANTOS

15268 LUTERO, CHERRY NOQUERA

15269 LUTERO, SHEENA MAE MAHINAY

15270 LUTIS, MARK ANTHONY MENCIO

15271 LUTRANIA, JONALYN PATNAAN

15272 LUTRANIA, JUDITH BAG-O

15273 LUVINDINA, THERESE ANN RETARDO

15274 LUY, LAILANIE RUDAS

15275 LUYA, CHARISE KAYE AWINGAN

15276 LUYUGEN, ZAHRA PANGALAO

15277 LUYUN, JENNIFER LLOREN

15278 LUZ, JEFFREY BELANIO

15279 LUZA, EISEL MANTADO

15280 LUZADA, JAMIE PHILLE MAE ESGUERRA

15281 LUZANO, CHARMAINE SIB-ATEN

15282 LUZANO, KIVEN MECO RELACION

15283 LUZANO, MARIETTA SAGURAN

15284 LUZARES, ANNALYN MASBANG

15285 LUZARITA, RANELYN ROBLES

15286 LUZON, BEVILYNN PANIS

15287 LUZON, DINA NICOLAS

15288 LUZON, MEDUSA MARPURI

15289 LUZON, REYNALDO EBRADA

15290 MA-AC, JHEAMARYCA ESPERANCILLA

15291 MAABA, MARY GRACE REGINALDO

15292 MAALA, ALKEN INDICO

15293 MAALA, CHERRY ANN PARMA

15294 MAALA, JANET LORENA

15295 MAALA, JESSA BETH CLAIRE ARGUELLES

15296 MAALA, MARIA JOVYLYN VICENTE

15297 MAALIHAN, MILLISCENT ANN BARRIENTOS

15298 MAALIW, HANILYN BRAVO

15299 MAANDIG, JODIE GRACE CORTADO

15300 MAAPOY, RONALENE YANSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:308 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15301 MAARAT, JHEZIEL ACLON

15302 MAASIN, MARICRIS FAMOR

15303 MAATA, GRACELYN CALUNSAG

15304 MAATA, MIRAFLOR MAY LADUA

15305 MAATA, PENNRIO JHUN DELA PEÑA

15306 MABAGUE, JOYCE MAYAO

15307 MABALA, BEATRICE ANDREA BENITEZ

15308 MABALAY, ROLDAN SILVESTRE

15309 MABALOS, LEONARD SARQUIAL

15310 MABALOT, MARLYN OLASO

15311 MABAN, JENNIFER SEVILLA

15312 MABAN, NERISSA CABALIDA

15313 MABANAG, LURECE MIER

15314 MABANAN, MICHELE CARAUSOS

15315 MABANDOS, LADY HELEN BALDOZ

15316 MABANDOS, VINA GRACE DIONALDO

15317 MABANES, SAMELYN SALDE

15318 MABANES, SHARAMAE GERBUELA

15319 MABAO, LORD RENDEL CAÑABANO

15320 MABASA, JOHN PAUL BANAN

15321 MABASA, MA JERMELYN DE JUAN

15322 MABAZZA, DAVE MAGTOTO

15323 MABBORANG, HAZEL TOLENADA

15324 MABBORANG, HAZELINE SALVADOR

15325 MABBORANG, MIRIAM UBINA

15326 MABESA, ERIC DOROJA

15327 MABESA, SUSAINT RIVERA

15328 MABILIN, RACHELLE ABISAMIS

15329 MABILOG, GAIL LAGRIA

15330 MABINI, CLODOMIRO OTAKAN

15331 MABINI, JIMMY MARTILLANA

15332 MABINI, LOURDES EGANA

15333 MABINI, MARIE CRIS SALA-UM

15334 MABINI, RENIE ENOC

15335 MABISCAY, KHRISTINE JOIE BAYLOSIS

15336 MABITAD, ROMELIZA OÑES

15337 MABITAZAN, KEITHLEY DELA ROSA

15338 MABRAS, MARY ANN ASIL

15339 MABUBAY, ROVELYN REGIS

15340 MABULAY, ROSELLE PAJALLA

15341 MABUNGA, SANDY VILLANUEVA

15342 MABUTI, JOLLY JANE YU

15343 MABUTING, ALFONSO VISCARA

15344 MACA, JERLIE JOY TACDOL

15345 MACAAMBAC, MARJORIE GALLENERO

15346 MACABABBAD, HAZEL CADATAL

15347 MACABALITAO, BIANCA MAE MACABAGDAL

15348 MACABALO, JAKE DELOS SANTOS

15349 MACABANDING, SUAD ALIM

15350 MACABENTA, JESSAMAE ARMECIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:309 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15351 MACABENTA, MIA MEÑOZA

15352 MACABINTA, JEDDAH GURO

15353 MACABINTA, JOHARA GURO

15354 MACABIOG, LUISITO DE JESUS

15355 MACABUHAY, MA THERESA DAGAAS

15356 MACACUNA, NORLAYLA RACOD

15357 MACADAG-UM, LYNETTE LEONES

15358 MACADANGDANG, ANGELICA LABRADOR

15359 MACADANGDANG, FLORABEL MEGO

15360 MACAGBA, RAHIMA ABAS

15361 MACAHIG, SHALANE MARIE TULOD

15362 MACAHILIG, RAMIL JACONES

15363 MACAHILIG, RIZALIE PABLICO

15364 MACAHILOS, ANGELYN FRANCISCO

15365 MACAHILOS, XANDER JHUNE BANOGON

15366 MACAHIYA, ARVIN SUÑEGA

15367 MACAJELOS, ROSEMARIE MANGA

15368 MACALABO, BAISHA PANIM

15369 MACALALAD, ARNEL BAUTISTA

15370 MACALALAD, SHIENNA JURADO

15371 MACALALAG, ANNALYN MISON

15372 MACALALAY, RICO PAULO ATADERO

15373 MACALAM, JEANY MAE DAA

15374 MACALAM, REYMAR DACORON

15375 MACALANDA, KIMBERLY FRIAS

15376 MACALAWI, ABDUL BARI IBRAHIM

15377 MACALDE, IRENE BUNAGAN

15378 MACALELONG, DEXTER MARANAN

15379 MACALES, APRIL MAE ORIAS

15380 MACALINO, DIANA SANTOS

15381 MACALINTAL, LUIS FABROS

15382 MACALIPOT, SITTIE ASHMERE MACARAMBON

15383 MACALISANG, JOCELYN OMANDAM

15384 MACALMA, CHERRY ANN MALTEZO

15385 MACALMA, MA REMADEL AGUSTIN

15386 MACALUA, VECENTE DUMOYO

15387 MACALUDAS, GERSON PHILIP EVANGELIO

15388 MACAM, CRISTINE ANN RECOCO

15389 MACAMOS, KIRSTEEN APOLONIO

15390 MACANANG, RONULFO CORPUZ

15391 MACANAS, HAZEL MOTILLA

15392 MACANDOG, ANGELICA SEMENIANO

15393 MACANDOG, MAYLYN MILLETE

15394 MACANDOG, VICENTE JR PENA

15395 MACAORAO, LEANOR MANGOTARA

15396 MACAPAGAL, BEVERLYN SUNGA

15397 MACAPAGAL, FARHAN MONTAÑER

15398 MACAPAGAL, LHESTER GARCIA

15399 MACAPAGAL, MA VICTORIA LEILYN ANYAYAHAN

15400 MACAPANAS, JESSICA BARCIAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:310 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15401 MACAPAS, EXEQUIEL ASUNCION

15402 MACAPIA, JESSICA DELA TINA

15403 MACAPIA, LILIBETH MACANANG

15404 MACAPILE, DANIBELLE EBASCO

15405 MACAPINLAC, BERNARD FELICIANO

15406 MACAPIO, SHARON ALIMA

15407 MACAPOBRES, KAITLIN MARIE DIZON

15408 MACAPULAY, VENUS BATARA

15409 MACAPUNDAG, MOJAHIDIN H ESMAIL

15410 MACARAEG, ALYZA MAE NATURAL

15411 MACARAEG, JAY-ANNE RISSA EBREO

15412 MACARAEG, KARLA NERISSA GALLARDO

15413 MACARAEG, MA AGNES FATIMA QUIMSON

15414 MACARAEG, MA LIEZEL SALANSANG

15415 MACARAEG, RACHELLE RELOSA

15416 MACARAEG, ROAN VELASCO

15417 MACARAEG, TIFANNY RAMOS

15418 MACARAIG, MARGARITO GARCIA

15419 MACARAIG, SHEMAINE SANCHEZ

15420 MACARAMBON, JUSTINA MAGLINTE

15421 MACARANAS, APRIL CHARMAIGNE MILLENA

15422 MACARANAS, LIEZEL GRANDE

15423 MACARANAS, MAUREEN PANINGBATAN

15424 MACARAO, SADIC ALI

15425 MACARAO, SITTIE HANAH BUNSUK

15426 MACARARANGA, JULIE ANN NACION

15427 MACARAYA, MUAMAR ABDULMALIK

15428 MACARAYA, SITTIE ASLIMAH DALUMA

15429 MACARAYA, SYRENE RYTHE LEGASPI

15430 MACARILAY, RANIEL MANUEL

15431 MACARIMBANG, NAZHIA LUCERNAS

15432 MACARIO, ALMA ALMODIEL

15433 MACARIO, ROLAND GOBRIS

15434 MACARIOLA, KAREN BANGAY

15435 MACARIOLA, MARK JOEY CASTILLO

15436 MACARO, JOANNE CONDE

15437 MACAS, JENNIFER CARABOT

15438 MACAS, RAZEL DIGAMON

15439 MACASABUANG, MELANIE OYAO

15440 MACASADDU, DARWIN GARCIA

15441 MACASAET, ALMIRA CALINGASAN

15442 MACASAET, ANJANETTE PANOPIO

15443 MACASAET, MARIEL CRISSELLE PALMES

15444 MACASAYON, ENTESAR MONIB

15445 MACASAYSAY, RUELO ENARIO

15446 MACASERO, APRIL ROSE

15447 MACASILANG, NAMIRAH MINDALANO

15448 MACASILHIG, RICHELE AVANCEÑA

15449 MACASILHIG, SNOOKY DELFINO

15450 MACASINAG, MICHAEL ROCES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:311 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15451 MACASLANG, NASIF TAMBILAWAN

15452 MACASO, DOMINIC SANCHEZ

15453 MACASPAC, JO-ANN APOLONIO

15454 MACATANGAY, AUBREY LYSSA DELA PEÑA

15455 MACATANGAY, ELIZABETH VILORIA

15456 MACATANGAY, EUNICE VILORIA

15457 MACATANGAY, MARIA THERESA ELLEN ABOGADO

15458 MACATANGAY, MIRABELLE LOPEZ

15459 MACATANGAY, MONICA LADIORAY

15460 MACATO, NEIL JOHN BLANCO REALINGO

15461 MACATOL, DIOSDADO FERNANDEZ

15462 MACATOL, MELANIE CATAMBIS

15463 MACAWILI, ARSHIELA IDIAN

15464 MACAWILI, MICHAEL RUFER BERNABE

15465 MACAYAN, LENIE OLIVAS

15466 MACAYAN, MARY PRECIOUS DE OCAMPO

15467 MACAYAN, REYNA LENCE FLORES

15468 MACAYBA, DARLENE MASANGRAY

15469 MACAYLAS, BUTCH ABINSAY

15470 MACBUL, ACHMAD KHAN AMPUAN

15471 MACEDA, ABIGAIL YTORZAITA

15472 MACEDA, ANJANETTE DE CHAVEZ

15473 MACEDA, AUBREY MARIE YBANEZ

15474 MACEDA, EDLYNN JANE CUAYCONG

15475 MACEDA, GERALDINE GABO

15476 MACEDA, JEAN CARLYN BALDONADO

15477 MACEDA, KEITH COLEEN NASIAD

15478 MACEDA, MARIETA BONITE

15479 MACHADO, ANGELICA PEREZ

15480 MACHES, CAROLYN SALIMBUAT

15481 MACHUTES, KATHERINE BALTAZAR

15482 MACIAS, IVAN JANE SALENGA

15483 MACIAS, MARICEL RICABLANCA

15484 MACLANG, DIANA ROSE LINSANGAN

15485 MACLANG, JERICK JONSON

15486 MACOCO, SHER-AMIE GRACE RAGUSANTE

15487 MACONDARA, NOROLYN SABUNGAN

15488 MACOPIA, MADELYN CORPUZ

15489 MACOROL, ANNALYN BARDAJE

15490 MACOROL, FRANCISCO JR SUMAGDON

15491 MACOY, JANAINE HIBIONADA

15492 MACROHON, EDGAR PAOLO MALONG

15493 MACROHON, MARIA LEAH MAE ABARRI

15494 MACTAL, MADEL DEL ROSARIO

15495 MACUJA, JOHN CARLO OLIVEROS

15496 MACUJA, MARIA BASILIA BALENSOY

15497 MACUROY, CASELYN LAGRAN

15498 MACUTAY, JAY MARK RAFANAN

15499 MACUTO, SHIELA COS

15500 MADALURA, JENNIFER INALDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:312 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15501 MADAMBA, ANN RACHEL TUAZON

15502 MADAMECILA, NICANOR CASIPLE

15503 MADANDING, MOHAIMEN DULUNAN

15504 MADANLO, SHERYL TIBAY

15505 MADARANG, GLENN HENRY MERCADO

15506 MADARANG, GLENNYS ESTEBAN

15507 MADARANG, IRENE NAVARRO

15508 MADARANG, RACQUEL LOMUNTAD

15509 MADARIMOT, LIEZL CONSTANTINO

15510 MADAYAG, BEVERLY ROQUE

15511 MADAYAG, MARY CHRISTINE JOY BONTALES

15512 MADAYAG, PATRYCIA BIANCA

15513 MADCHAWING, HEZYL GULLAYAN

15514 MADCO, DAISY BELLE SILONG

15515 MADDATU, BERNADETTE TULAWIE

15516 MADDELA, MARIA EDELANI NOSITERA

15517 MADDONG, JEANELYN HINUMLA

15518 MADEJA, IRENE

15519 MADEJA, MARIA TERESA ESTOLATAN

15520 MADELO, MA CORAZON VELANDO

15521 MADELO, RACHEL BAGNOL

15522 MADELO, RODRIGO JR HEWE

15523 MADELO, RONALD LABAO

15524 MADELOZO, LANELYN BALABA

15525 MADERA, LYRANNA FAJATAGANA

15526 MADERA, RICO JR NARCISO

15527 MADERAZO, MELANIE JAVIER

15528 MADERAZO, SHELLA MARIE BONITA

15529 MADI, BEVERLYN ZANTUA

15530 MADIANO, MAUREEN LUMAUIG

15531 MADIDIS, MEILFLOR OPADA

15532 MADJUS, KAHREEN LHAY CAMAÑERO

15533 MADLA, JOVEN BRIOSO

15534 MADLA, VIVIAN VELASCO

15535 MADLAMBAYAN, JED VALENCIA

15536 MADLANGSAKAY, JESUSA

15537 MADON, GLENN MARK LAGUERDER

15538 MADRASO, MA KRIZZIA JOY ROSAYAGA

15539 MADRAZO, ANTHONY LORIA

15540 MADRIA, JUDARLYN CARIO

15541 MADRIAGA, ALMA BALLEZA

15542 MADRIAGA, CESAR JR VENTURA

15543 MADRIAGA, DENNIS VIERNES

15544 MADRIAGA, JONATHAN GALI

15545 MADRIAGA, MYLENE CENTINO

15546 MADRIAL, AILLEEN HERNAEZ

15547 MADRID, CASSIUS CLAY BAYACA

15548 MADRID, DAVE SANTOS

15549 MADRID, EVER MOSQUEDA

15550 MADRID, FE ABALLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:313 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15551 MADRID, LIEZL FERNANDEZ

15552 MADRID, MARRION KEVIN VALERA

15553 MADRID, MENCHIE ANIFELIPE

15554 MADRID, SHERWIN EMMANUEL MANZO

15555 MADRIGAL, JAY DOMAGSANG

15556 MADRIGAL, JOY LIANE GAJESAN

15557 MADRIGAL, MENCHIE CARAIT

15558 MADRIO, JESSA CANJA

15559 MADRIÑAN, IAN IZZY POTENCIANO

15560 MADRONERO, MARK VINCENT HONRADA

15561 MADRONERO, MAYRASOL ACLON

15562 MADRONIO, HENER BEMIDA

15563 MADUAY, JENELYN PLACIDO

15564 MADUCDOC, JOHN MARK HERNANDEZ

15565 MADULID, LEA MURILLO

15566 MADURO, LALAINE ESTRADA

15567 MAESTRADO, JAMER DELA VICTORIA

15568 MAESTRADO, JOHNFECAR

15569 MAESTRE, EMELYN LAMORIN

15570 MAG-ASO, EDIESON JOHN CAMUS

15571 MAG-ASO, JAPETH NAVARRO

15572 MAG-ASO, RONILO BARANGGAN

15573 MAG-UGAT, CHRISTIAN LLOYD MAQUILAN

15574 MAGABILI, LAVINIA ROSE FUENTES

15575 MAGABILIN, IAN KENNETH DINO

15576 MAGABO, REALYN GABRINO

15577 MAGADAN, MANUEL JR DEGENCIA

15578 MAGADIA, DANICA

15579 MAGADIA, MICHELLE NATAL

15580 MAGALANG, THEA BAGUIO

15581 MAGALING, MICHAELA ANDREA INAO

15582 MAGALLANES, ALEJANDRO ELUMBA

15583 MAGALLANES, DANICA OCIER

15584 MAGALLANES, FEBBIE CAINTIC

15585 MAGALLANES, GLADYS JOY DAGATAN

15586 MAGALLANES, JEFFREY MARTIN

15587 MAGALLANES, MARIA ROWENA NARONA

15588 MAGALLANES, MARY SHERYL KRISTY DELA RAMA

15589 MAGALLANES, NEIL MARY JANE CONVICTO

15590 MAGALLANES, PHYLLA LYNNE JUNE GALLEGO

15591 MAGALLANES, REYNALDO VILLAS

15592 MAGALLANES, ROSE ANN BULLOR

15593 MAGALLANO, CHRYZL ANNE AROLLADO

15594 MAGALLANO, MARK IAN BURGOS

15595 MAGALLON, MAY BRIER

15596 MAGALLON, RIZA VALLENTE

15597 MAGALONA, HONEY KRIS LORICA

15598 MAGALSO, ANNA MARIE NOCOS

15599 MAGAN, JOY GRACE DE JESUS

15600 MAGAN, JULIUS OBSIOMA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:314 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15601 MAGAN, RONIE BARCELO

15602 MAGANA, MARINEL RASCO

15603 MAGANA, MYLENE BAYLON

15604 MAGANA, ROWENA MONTEAGUDO

15605 MAGANITO, OLIVIA JULITA FLORES

15606 MAGANNON, LANIE DANGIWAN

15607 MAGANOD, NORHAIRAH SIMPAL

15608 MAGANTE, ARMIELYN SATURNO

15609 MAGANTE, JOEMAR TOMOTORGO

15610 MAGAOAY, LIEZL MAE APELACIO

15611 MAGARARU, JONI MAY PASTRO

15612 MAGAT, AIVIE CAMAYAN

15613 MAGAT, ARCILIN PLANA

15614 MAGAT, GENNEBEL QUINTO

15615 MAGAT, LIERA MAY GARCIA

15616 MAGAWAY, MAIA MAGLUNSOD

15617 MAGAYAGA, APPLE QUIMING

15618 MAGAYO, LEZYL PINTUAN

15619 MAGAYON, JEANILY TALAUGON

15620 MAGAÑA, JOCELYN CANATAN

15621 MAGBANUA, ABEGAIL BUMATAY

15622 MAGBANUA, ANGELIE GARGAR

15623 MAGBANUA, APRIL ROSE CELESTIAL

15624 MAGBANUA, AVAH LIOMOR OTAÑEZ

15625 MAGBANUA, BILLY GEBONE

15626 MAGBANUA, CHERRY MAE JOY MAJESTAD

15627 MAGBANUA, CYR STEPHEN ABALON

15628 MAGBANUA, HAIDE AYALA

15629 MAGBANUA, HANNA MAIE LOPEZ

15630 MAGBANUA, HAZEL ANN BAÑAS

15631 MAGBANUA, IVY JOY PARCON

15632 MAGBANUA, JOHN LUKE DIDOLO

15633 MAGBANUA, KENNETH JOY PALIC

15634 MAGBANUA, LEIZLE CASTILLO

15635 MAGBANUA, LINDA VEQUEZO

15636 MAGBANUA, MAC JEFFRYL DAGOMBOY

15637 MAGBANUA, MOZART LUTHER FAROL

15638 MAGBANUA, YMARIE BAN

15639 MAGBARIL, ROBELYN BANAAG

15640 MAGBASA, ROLLY JAY BAUDTO

15641 MAGBOLOGTONG, NELSA JOY MAGBANUA

15642 MAGBOO, ANDREA MAE TAMAYO

15643 MAGBUJOS, EDEN CARINGAL

15644 MAGBUTAY, LILIBETH BRUSOLA

15645 MAGCALAS, MELISSA RANESES

15646 MAGCAMIT, MARK ANTHONY LACAY

15647 MAGCANAM, LIZETTE CARDENAS

15648 MAGCAWAS, KRISTINE MANGCAO

15649 MAGCAYAN, MARY JEAN GOLLENA

15650 MAGCAYANG, EDISON ORAA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:315 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15651 MAGDADARO, ALICE BIHAG

15652 MAGDADARO, JOANNA REEVE EPE

15653 MAGDADARO, MARNELLI SANCHEZ

15654 MAGDADARO, SOLOMON JR ENCALLADO

15655 MAGDAET, LIZA ANN BAUTISTA

15656 MAGDALUYO, CHARLES DARWIN TRINIDAD

15657 MAGDANGAL, PAULA LOUISE PARAISO

15658 MAGDANGAN, RECY FONTANILLA

15659 MAGDAONG, ANGELO BUNGCARAS

15660 MAGDAONG, JOHN LERRY BONEO

15661 MAGDARAOG, PINKY

15662 MAGDASOC, EDMARIE JAYCKIE OLIVEROS

15663 MAGDAY, MICHAEL JAYSON VILLOTA

15664 MAGDAY, PRECIOUS ROMERO

15665 MAGDAYAO, ANNA IGAM

15666 MAGGAY, DAN-DAN DULO

15667 MAGGAY, MARIBET MELAD

15668 MAGHANOY, DEYAN EMBALZADO

15669 MAGHANOY, JOSEPH CAHOYLAN

15670 MAGHANOY, ROSELYN PEPANIA

15671 MAGHANOY, VANESSA CAGOMOC

15672 MAGHINAY, REYMIKE SULTAN

15673 MAGHIRANG, ABVIC RYAN CUNANAN

15674 MAGHUYOP, BEN GABRIEL GALANG

15675 MAGIMOT, ELLA MARIE ALEGARBES

15676 MAGISTRADO, IVY BALLESTER

15677 MAGISTRADO, MARIA NISSIN HERMOGENO

15678 MAGISTRADO, RICKY CARANZA

15679 MAGLALANG, RUBELYN DE ANDRES

15680 MAGLANGIT, HONEY MAE ANSING

15681 MAGLANGIT, JEANILYN BARUIZ

15682 MAGLANQUE, EILEEN JIMENEZ

15683 MAGLANQUE, MICHELLE OYON-OYON

15684 MAGLANTAY, MARTHA INES CASAMIS

15685 MAGLASANG, MAYETH KRIS TACANDONG

15686 MAGLASANG, MICHAEL TEVES

15687 MAGLASANG, VANESSA BASAY

15688 MAGLAY, MARILESS MATEO

15689 MAGLAYA, ELIZABETH BONAVENTE

15690 MAGLAYA, OISHIN PICAR

15691 MAGLENTE, IVY MAGAS

15692 MAGLEO, MARGIE BULATAO

15693 MAGLEO, MARITES BUGAYONG

15694 MAGLINAO, ROSELYN ONGOT

15695 MAGLINTE, JOHN RICO PEPITO

15696 MAGLINTE, MA ROSALIE BUENO

15697 MAGLINTE, SHIELA MAE ATON

15698 MAGLIPAC, ANJANETTE CLYDE LAPIZ

15699 MAGLOYUAN, LIEZEL OMBROG

15700 MAGLUNOB, CLAUDIN GRACE HUELAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:316 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15701 MAGLUNOB, RUEL TENORIO

15702 MAGLUYAN, JOHNDE LEAN BAYLON

15703 MAGNAMPO, MELISSA ROSE VIDAL

15704 MAGNANAO, BOUBIE AUXTERO

15705 MAGNANAO, JEJEHOSPIR DINOLAN

15706 MAGNAYE, AIZZA MARAÑO

15707 MAGNAYE, ANNE GELYN ANINO

15708 MAGNAYE, CYNTHIA CASTILLO

15709 MAGNAYE, KRISTINE JOY MAGSINO

15710 MAGNAYE, WILJEAN GALISTE

15711 MAGNO, CAMILLE XAVIERA BUERON

15712 MAGNO, CARLO JR BERDIN

15713 MAGNO, CHRISTEL MARASIGAN

15714 MAGNO, DARICE JOAN ALBASTRO

15715 MAGNO, EMMARIE SABINO

15716 MAGNO, JOSEPH PERDIGON

15717 MAGNO, JULIE ANN TAWAY

15718 MAGNO, KERWIN EGENIAS

15719 MAGNO, LEILA CASTOR

15720 MAGNO, LEONIDO JR GABASA

15721 MAGNO, MA CELYN BARONDA

15722 MAGNO, NILBERT LIM

15723 MAGNO, RUTH JOY ELEC

15724 MAGNO, SANDY GABUAT

15725 MAGNO, SHIEBA LOPEZ

15726 MAGNO, SHIELA TARAS

15727 MAGO, EUNICE TAHANLANGIT

15728 MAGO, JOFER SERRANO

15729 MAGOG, CARMELA REIZA LEGASPI

15730 MAGOLIMAN, MARITESS TABUENA

15731 MAGON, MOMINA MACASUDANG

15732 MAGONCIA, MARJEAN DAPUN

15733 MAGONDACAN, PRIMROSE PANG-GAGA

15734 MAGOS, PAMELA MAE REBUTA

15735 MAGPALE, KRISTINE MARI

15736 MAGPALE, MARLON LIWAT

15737 MAGPANTAY, CHRISTOPHER HEBREO

15738 MAGPANTAY, IDEZA CARMELA DIONGLAY

15739 MAGPANTAY, MARY ANN SUITOS

15740 MAGPATOC, GLAZIEL DUMANHUG

15741 MAGPAYO, ROMMEL DELOS REYES

15742 MAGQUILAT, CHARISSE TIANSAY

15743 MAGRACIA, ANA MARIE MARCELO

15744 MAGRACIA, ARNEL JOHN SAN JOSE

15745 MAGRACIA, DEAN FAJICULAY

15746 MAGRAMO, MANILYN DIMLA

15747 MAGRIMBAO, EUGENIO JR ALTUBAR

15748 MAGRO, CHRISTIAN MORAL

15749 MAGRO, KAREEN FAMERONAG

15750 MAGSACAY, JUDI-ANN QUILAL-LAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:317 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15751 MAGSAYO, JANNIECE LAGNASON

15752 MAGSAYO, JUNE NEIL JABAGAT

15753 MAGSAYO, MAXWELL BIÑAS

15754 MAGSAYSAY, FATIMA VELASQUEZ

15755 MAGSIGAY, LENNIE CAMACHO

15756 MAGSILAO, JOMAR LONGCHASEN

15757 MAGSINO, ERIN MAE MASONGSONG

15758 MAGSINO, JENNETH PASUMBAL

15759 MAGSINO, JESSICA CAPISTRANO

15760 MAGSINO, JOHN KIRBY CANIMO

15761 MAGSINO, MARY LLYRESA MAYOR

15762 MAGSIPOC, GIZELLE ROBLES

15763 MAGSIPOC, JELLYN JOY MALONES

15764 MAGSIPOC, MAYBELLE MONTALES

15765 MAGSOLING, RUBY ROSE REAMBONANZA

15766 MAGSUCANG, AMNA TARROZA

15767 MAGSUCANG, VESPER SUNDAY JUMALON

15768 MAGSUMBOL, CLARIZE DE VILLA

15769 MAGSUMBOL, JEIZEL MEDENILLA

15770 MAGTAAN, JANICE MARGALLO

15771 MAGTAAS, JARINE KONG

15772 MAGTACPAO, SITTI MONA FELICIANO

15773 MAGTAGAD, HARIM YAUN

15774 MAGTAGÑOB, JINKY SAMBAJON

15775 MAGTAHAO, AILYN SEÑO

15776 MAGTANGOB, JOHN LESTER VEGA

15777 MAGTANGOB, MA DYESABEL VEGA

15778 MAGTIBAY, ALDRIN DIGMA

15779 MAGTIBAY, ELLEN JANE DE MESA

15780 MAGTIBAY, EVANGELA BOSCH

15781 MAGTIBAY, MERLYN MANGUBAT

15782 MAGTIBAY, VALERIE BAUTISTA

15783 MAGTOTO, LEA TOLENTINO

15784 MAGTOTO, MARICAR DAYAO

15785 MAGTUBO, CRISTINA BACHARO

15786 MAGTULIS, BENEDICT GEORGE GINDAP

15787 MAGTULIS, MARIJANE CAÑONERO

15788 MAGUAN, TOMMY SARIO

15789 MAGUATE, CLARIBEL AMOR TABORA

15790 MAGUDANG, LEYMAR JAMISON

15791 MAGUDDAYAO, EMELIA GARCIA

15792 MAGUIDE, KIMBERLY LICYAYO

15793 MAGUIGAD, JOCELYN TUMANGUIL

15794 MAHANDOG, PERCEE LYNNE IMBANG

15795 MAHIL, WINNIE TALOSIG

15796 MAHILUM, ANNIE ENDRINA

15797 MAHILUM, FATIMA YBANEZ

15798 MAHILUM, JULIET ALEGADO

15799 MAHILUM, ROSEL PIT

15800 MAHINAY, AGA EMM DACLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:318 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15801 MAHINAY, AMELYN SALVADOR

15802 MAHINAY, ANGEL MICHELLE DE LOS REYES

15803 MAHINAY, ELVIE MENDOZA

15804 MAHINAY, HELEN CERVANTES

15805 MAHINAY, JEMARIE ARANCO

15806 MAHINAY, MARIA FE ABARICO

15807 MAHINAY, MARRIANNE BACROYA

15808 MAHINAY, MARYJANE GABUTAN

15809 MAHINAY, TEFANIE HECEL MAGALLANES

15810 MAHINAY, WILMAR DINOLAN

15811 MAHUSAY, CLIFORD LABAJO

15812 MAHUSAY, JERRY MAY CALZADA

15813 MAHUSAY, LADY LEE SALEBIO

15814 MAIGTING, ROSALIE LINGON

15815 MAIGUE, DONITA ROSE FRANCISCO

15816 MAIGUE, MA HAZEL CRUZ

15817 MAILED, ANN MICHELLE VILORIA

15818 MAIN, MICHAEL MARARAC

15819 MAINDAN, NORMINA BENOL

15820 MAINES, MARIEBHEL JALLORINA

15821 MAING, EMIKO DUMANDAN

15822 MAINGAG, ANGEL GRACE KINOMON

15823 MAINIT, JEAN DE JOSE

15824 MAIQUEZ, FRANKLIN DE GUZMAN

15825 MAIQUEZ, JEROME ESPRECION

15826 MAITEM, JENNELYN RIN

15827 MAITUM, KAYMAE PILAPIL

15828 MAJADILLAS, MARY JOY CORRAL

15829 MAJADUCON, ARTHUR SARILLOSA

15830 MAJADUCON, LOWILL SARILLOSA

15831 MAJADUCON, MIRA GAIL MARATA

15832 MAJORENOS, ANECITO JR PESICAL

15833 MAKABENTA, PHOEBE

15834 MAKALINTAL, JENNIFER DIMAANO

15835 MAKAYAN, MA VERONICA LEE BENITO

15836 MAKIG-ANGAY, ANALYN CARANGUIT

15837 MAKIL, JOWAHER PASAGI

15838 MAKILAN, ROSALIA DIMASUPIL

15839 MAKILANG, MARY JANE MULDEZ

15840 MALABAD, JOCELYN LIMEN

15841 MALABANAN, LORIMAR CADIZ

15842 MALABANAN, MARIA LOURDES CASTILLO

15843 MALABANAN, SARJI LENARD MELICOR

15844 MALABAS, LIEU HIEL LIBRES

15845 MALABAT, VANESSA MONTALBAN

15846 MALABAYABAS, JULIE ANN MANJARES

15847 MALABORBOR, DENNIS PIMENTEL

15848 MALABUYOC, MADONNA GAYNILO

15849 MALACAD, BELLE TALDE

15850 MALACAD, MARIEL MAY BANTANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:319 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15851 MALACAT, AMALIA ANGAS

15852 MALADRIGO, RANDOLF ESPIRITU

15853 MALAGA, HANNAH ROSIDO

15854 MALAGA, SHERWIN RUBEN

15855 MALAGASI, DAREL MAALA

15856 MALALI, NURHATI ASAD

15857 MALALIS, MA NADIE AGOT

15858 MALALUAN, CHARLENE DEL CAMPO

15859 MALALUAN, DEAN MAGCAWAS

15860 MALALUAN, JEERHIC SOMBILON

15861 MALALUAN, MARK CHRISTOPHER DALISAY

15862 MALAMDAG, JEROME ESCO

15863 MALAMNAO, JOKER OYDOT

15864 MALAN, SOFIA VILLAESTIVA

15865 MALANA, BENALYN SAMPANG

15866 MALANA, EVELYN VELORIA

15867 MALANA, JOHN AXL LIMUN

15868 MALANA, RENALYN REBIACOS

15869 MALANDAY, ALAN JR MAPANO

15870 MALANES, MERLE JOY BALAO-AS

15871 MALANG, KEMUEL JOVI TARINE

15872 MALANG, ROHAINA SINGH

15873 MALANGEN, JIJI FRANK

15874 MALANOG, DOLPHY JR SORIA

15875 MALANTAS, NORMILA MUSA

15876 MALANUM, RAQUEL MARARAC

15877 MALAPAY, MARY GRACE CARRIDO

15878 MALAPINGAN, CLARE ANTONETTE PAR

15879 MALAPIRA, GEMARIE ANGEL

15880 MALAPITAN, LIEZEL TOLENTINO

15881 MALAPO, VINCENT EMBESTRO

15882 MALAQUE, RICHEL PANOY

15883 MALAQUI, ANGELICA MAE CONSTANTINO

15884 MALARAN, DARLENE JOY UNGSOD

15885 MALASARTE, GIBSON ANDOY

15886 MALASARTE, JIREH

15887 MALATA, ERLALYN PAES

15888 MALATA, JENNIFER BUENVIAJE

15889 MALATAG, NESTOR JR DIZON

15890 MALATE, FEBBY JANE QUIÑONES

15891 MALATE, FRIEA MAE BALMADRID

15892 MALATE, HEATHERLYNNE

15893 MALATE, JASON INOCENCIO

15894 MALATE, JAYSON SUDARIO

15895 MALATE, JOCHELLE MIRABONA

15896 MALATE, KIMBERLY TEMPLE

15897 MALATEO, LIWLIWA BALANGTAD

15898 MALAWANI, SOBAIR MAUYAG

15899 MALAY, RODERICK MENES

15900 MALAY, ROMER MAGALLON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:320 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15901 MALAYAN, FELIXBERTO SALUNOY

15902 MALAYAO, APRYLL ANNE EDADES

15903 MALAYAO, MAILYN ALAPAN

15904 MALAYAS, ARVIN QUINONES

15905 MALAZA, MARISTEL CONLU

15906 MALAZARTE, ERIC MACARANAS

15907 MALAZARTE, JORALIE HERMOGINO

15908 MALAZARTE, WENDY MAE COCA

15909 MALCO, ANELYN MOLINA

15910 MALCO, MA THERESA DE FRANCISCA

15911 MALDO, HANGELIE ATHENA PADO

15912 MALDORA, MITCHIE JUIT

15913 MALE, HARINOLD R

15914 MALESIDO, CHERYLL MATIVO

15915 MALIA-EW, JOVYLYN CHOLEN

15916 MALIBIRAN, LIEZL RATILLA

15917 MALICON, MADELYN MANIO

15918 MALICSI, GAUBEN LAGUNSAD

15919 MALIDAS, KAHAR LAGUIALI

15920 MALIG, JOULIUS DE CHAVEZ

15921 MALIG-ON, GLENDA MAHINAY

15922 MALIGALIG, ARACELI CORPUS

15923 MALIGANG, REZINE HITOSIS

15924 MALIGAYA, CRISTINA CABESAS

15925 MALIGAYA, HERMINIGILDA VITO

15926 MALIGAYA, JORGE MENDOZA

15927 MALIGAYA, NIMFHA GONZALBO

15928 MALIGAYO, JAWOMAR BUENAVENTURA

15929 MALIHAN, SHEILA DIAZ

15930 MALILAY, MARYGRACE PADRO

15931 MALIMBAG, MAY ANN TABIO

15932 MALIMBAN, DEXTER ORUGA

15933 MALIMBAN, ELSHA MAE ORUGA

15934 MALIMBAN, KATHERINE ANNE REYES

15935 MALIMIT, MELANIE QUITA

15936 MALINAO, CRUZIANE TANJAY

15937 MALINAO, KARINA ABID

15938 MALINAO, KIMBERLY DE GUZMAN

15939 MALINAO, NENETA LEMOREN

15940 MALINAO, NENETH FAELDONIA

15941 MALINDA, PHOEBE KARREN DUMO

15942 MALINIS, IRENE SATOMBO

15943 MALINOG, METCHELLE ABONALES

15944 MALINOG, VONNA MAE RUSIANA

15945 MALINTAD, KIM JAHARA MONTEAGUDO

15946 MALIPOL, LOUISE MAY STA ANA

15947 MALITAN, MA ANNA PATRICIA ABORDO

15948 MALITIC, KAYCELYN POSO

15949 MALIZA, JOVELYN ARANCES

15950 MALLABO, JOSE GERARD BUENAVISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:321 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

15951 MALLADA, JULES ANN ANDOQUE

15952 MALLARE, JHOEL OLATAN

15953 MALLARE, MARINEL GAMBOA

15954 MALLARE, MILA MUNAR

15955 MALLARI, ALBERT VINCENT DIONSON

15956 MALLARI, BENALYN LAGMAN

15957 MALLARI, BRYAN ERIC LOBO

15958 MALLARI, CHINKY AIRA VILLENA

15959 MALLARI, CHRISTINE JOY MACALINO

15960 MALLARI, JHUNE MARK ALCANTARA

15961 MALLARI, JOMIN ALEXIS PINEDA

15962 MALLARI, LLOYD FERNANDEZ

15963 MALLARI, LYNGIEN PATAWARAN

15964 MALLARI, MARY HAZEL DAVID

15965 MALLARI, MICHAEL JAYSON DAYRIT

15966 MALLARI, MICHELLE GARCIA

15967 MALLARI, NEIL PATRICK CUNANAN

15968 MALLARI, PAMELA COLINE PAULE

15969 MALLARI, RHEA JANE ALVARADO

15970 MALLAVO, JANICE YBANEZ

15971 MALLEN, GIL JR MONTER

15972 MALLILLIN, MA CATALINA BUNAGAN

15973 MALLILLIN, MYLA MORA

15974 MALLO, ELBEN SERBITO

15975 MALLO, RICA CORNETA

15976 MALLORCA, HAZEL GALLON

15977 MALLORCA, MAYETH ISLA

15978 MALLORCA, REXIE MONTANO

15979 MALMIS, JIZZA GOLBIN

15980 MALNEGRO, HAZELLE HAYA

15981 MALNEGRO, HIMEYOSHI ANTONIANO

15982 MALOBAY, RUBY BOBO

15983 MALOLES, ANNDREA ALCANTARA

15984 MALOLES, KAYCELINE GARCIA

15985 MALOLOY-ON, GLEASSY PACHO

15986 MALOLOY-ON, JOJE MAY GALLOGO

15987 MALON, DAWN EASTER MAULAS

15988 MALON, JAKE CANTILA

15989 MALON, KAYE MAULAS

15990 MALONES, ERVIN CABUGUASON

15991 MALONZO, KIM ANTHONY MULI

15992 MALOOY, IRENE PUMATONG

15993 MALTIZO, BOBBY ROBERT GONZALES

15994 MALTO, JENELYN ARELLANO

15995 MALTO, NOVELITA MIGUEL

15996 MALTU, GELACIO JR ABRENILLA

15997 MALUBAY, JENNY SARVIDA

15998 MALUGAYAK, BAI-ANI DAGANDAL

15999 MALUNAY, GRAZZIELLE MANZANO

16000 MALUNES, AIKO OBER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:322 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16001 MALUPANGUE, BINNAFE MARINDUQUE

16002 MALUYO, LORETO DECENA

16003 MALUYO, MARY JOY ABANSADO

16004 MALVAS, JEZZAMINE ALVARADO

16005 MALVAS, PAUL EDWARD FLORES

16006 MALVECINO, KATHERENE ORTENERO

16007 MAMA, ALIA SAMPORNA

16008 MAMA, BAILAGA TAGITIKAN

16009 MAMA, BONJO MASANDAG

16010 MAMA, NARISA MAMADRA

16011 MAMA, NORAISA AMOLAN

16012 MAMACLAY, NORLITA VINTILLO

16013 MAMAGAT, CYRUS BRIONES

16014 MAMAILAO, SITTIE ALYSSA BALABAGAN

16015 MAMALINTA, SHAJID KHAN MANOLING

16016 MAMANSAG, CECILIA PIOQUINTO

16017 MAMANSAG, EDWARD ACE MENO

16018 MAMANSAG, MARIANNE BARTILET

16019 MAMANTEO, MARK FRANCIS DUP-ET

16020 MAMARIL, ARIELITO JOHN

16021 MAMARIL, ARWIN SOLTURA

16022 MAMARIL, CHRISTINE BERNALES

16023 MAMARIL, GIANNE MAE MOTEA

16024 MAMARIL, KAREN JOY MARANION

16025 MAMARIL, RODERICK ARAJADO

16026 MAMASU, MICHAEL JOHN ADLAWAN

16027 MAMATIC, KAREN CABANTING

16028 MAMAUAG, LORENA CORPUZ

16029 MAMAUAG, MARY ALFE DAGANO

16030 MAMBIAR, JOBY SUCALDITO

16031 MAMENG, MEL JOY PALMA

16032 MAMERTO, MARIA LEONILA LOPEZ

16033 MAMHOT, KARL ROY CALIBO

16034 MAMICPIC, MADELIENE ANNE FRANCE TEVES

16035 MAMIGO, ARMAVIC DYN LINCOPINES

16036 MAMILDANG, JOANNA PARISAN

16037 MAMITAG, MARICHO CAS

16038 MAMOKHAN, FUZZIYAH RUMANGGAR

16039 MAMONAS, NORHAMID GAWAN

16040 MAMORNO, AIDA LOZO

16041 MAMPO, RUDEN SABDULA

16042 MAMPORTE, SHIENA MAE ANDICOY

16043 MAMUAD, ARLENE GANAL

16044 MAMUAD, JULIE RODRIGUEZ

16045 MAMUAD, SHAILYN MADAYAG

16046 MAMUCUD, RINA CAMILLE QUIZON

16047 MANA, CANDY UNTALAN

16048 MANA-AY, ADRIAN PAALISBO

16049 MANA-AY, JEFF LARA

16050 MANA-AY, KATRINA SEGUIBAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:323 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16051 MANABAT, SHARLA JAYNE NUNAG

16052 MANABILANG, FAISAL MANGELEN

16053 MANACMUL, JOSEPH JR DAVIS

16054 MANADAO, ELIZABETH GARCIA

16055 MANAGAT, JOVILYN ALCANTARA

16056 MANAHAN, ARIANE-KEI HERRERA

16057 MANAHAN, MARIA ABIGAIL APOSTOL

16058 MANALAD, ALYANNA FAJARDO

16059 MANALANG, CERES JEVA

16060 MANALANG, EUNICE ERNI

16061 MANALANG, JESSICA TALDE

16062 MANALANG, JUANITO FAJARDO

16063 MANALANG, MARIA ROSALIE ALMEYDA

16064 MANALANG, REA FRANCO

16065 MANALANG, SARAH MAY MARTINEZ

16066 MANALANSAN, LEA TAJA-ON

16067 MANALASTAS, ERWIN REY

16068 MANALASTAS, MARY JOYCE ARAZA

16069 MANALILI, AIMEE GRACE MARTINEZ

16070 MANALILI, JOAN MAGBITANG

16071 MANALILI, KIMBERLY SALONGA

16072 MANALILI, LUDY ANN DE ASIS

16073 MANALILI, MAPER ANNE TUPASI

16074 MANALO, AILEEN KAYE ALMONTE

16075 MANALO, BRIGETTE EPIE

16076 MANALO, CARLO TROY ACELOTT TAPADO

16077 MANALO, DIANE CATHERINE COBING

16078 MANALO, DON DON PERDON

16079 MANALO, ELEN ESPIRITU

16080 MANALO, GEMMA BUMAGAT

16081 MANALO, GINKIE MIRANDA

16082 MANALO, IAN JYKE SAPLALA

16083 MANALO, JAY MART LAT

16084 MANALO, JOY LYN CABALI

16085 MANALO, KIMBERLY GOMUAD

16086 MANALO, KIMBERLY MANGALINDAN

16087 MANALO, LEANDRO LAUREL

16088 MANALO, LILIAN ORTIZ

16089 MANALO, LLOYD MATANGUIHAN

16090 MANALO, MA BERNADETH GOZANO

16091 MANALO, MARIA CHAIRMINE BALUBAR

16092 MANALO, MARK KEVIN DAVID

16093 MANALO, MARY JANE CABACANG

16094 MANALO, MAY JANE SECUYA

16095 MANALO, PAULUS ANDREW TARUC

16096 MANALO, ROSE ANN ALDOVINO

16097 MANALO, ROSEMARIE MARANAN

16098 MANALO, SUSANA CUETO

16099 MANALO-OCAMPO, MARIA MADEL SARMIENTO

16100 MANALOCON, ALNORMIN DIMALNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:324 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16101 MANALON, JHOEY GRACE FABILLANO

16102 MANALON, MELDRED PANGANIBAN

16103 MANALONDONG, ZAHRIA NAWAL

16104 MANALOTO, ELIA KIM DAVID

16105 MANALOTO, ELIJAH CARMEL AZURIN

16106 MANALOTO, JESUSA ORTIZ

16107 MANALOTO, REYANNE MARIE MOLINA

16108 MANALUNGSUNG, JULIE TOLENTINO

16109 MANAMBA, JONALYN APROSTA

16110 MANAN, ASMA KAMAONG

16111 MANANGAN, KRISTA CALIMLIM

16112 MANANGAN, ROGEL FERRER

16113 MANANGAN, SHIRLEY MAE ORTEGA

16114 MANANGBAO, NERMALEE JOY ALISWAG

16115 MANANGKIL, JAY-AR BARUNDIA

16116 MANANGU, JOY YASMINE CRUZ

16117 MANANQUIL, JACQUELYN INTAL

16118 MANANQUIL, RICA MACHATE

16119 MANANSALA, LOIUE ANGELICA ANTHONY

16120 MANANSALA, MARIA TERESA

16121 MANANSALA, WILLIAM DEXTER SANTOS

16122 MANANZAN, ANGELICA LORICA

16123 MANAO, ANGELICA SOLIS

16124 MANAOIS, JENNYLYN SARILE

16125 MANAOIS, MARIO RIOS

16126 MANAPAT, ALYSSA MARIE BAUTISTA

16127 MANAPOL, JOHN GREGOR ALVAR

16128 MANARANG, LEYNETH CANASA

16129 MANARPAAC, CLARENCE CAMAT

16130 MANATAD, FLORENCIO JR CARCOSIA

16131 MANATAD, JENNY PELLAZAR

16132 MANATAD, LORENZ JAY SAMBAYON

16133 MANATO, KATHLEEN JOYCE MEJIA

16134 MANAUG, MAULEEN JANE DOONG

16135 MANAY, HARLENE BAUTISTA

16136 MANAYON, ANNALEA FABILA

16137 MANAYON, ELBERT LU

16138 MANAYON, REÑER WILSUR ABASTILLAS

16139 MANCAO, LIEZL SUMILHIG

16140 MANCENIDO, MARC MORRIS BAUTISTA

16141 MANCERA, ROSSELE AZARCON

16142 MANCERA, SHEILA RESCO

16143 MANCERAS, CHERRY LOU REPOLLES

16144 MANCILLA, CRISTHIAN GUEVARRA

16145 MANCO, RHEA KATRINA LAPUZ

16146 MANCO, RUTH TEORO

16147 MANDAC, PRINCESS MAE CATAMA

16148 MANDADERO, CAREN SOLEJON

16149 MANDADERO, RICHARD PAINIT

16150 MANDAL, JOVERT YGOT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:325 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16151 MANDALUPE, DENMARK BACURNAY

16152 MANDANGAN, FATIMA SULTAN

16153 MANDANI, GINALYN BELGA

16154 MANDANI, MARY-ANNE MEDINA

16155 MANDAP, APRIL FRANCIA

16156 MANDAS, ROWENA TUGAL

16157 MANDATE, ESTHER FAITH

16158 MANDAWE, ANA MAE PALLORINA

16159 MANDIA, KREZZHA CAMILLE MIRAMBIL

16160 MANDIGMA, IRMA MANIEBO

16161 MANDIGMA, JOHN REY PERNEZ

16162 MANDIGMA, KRISTALI TORRES

16163 MANDIH, LORRIE JANE ALGA

16164 MANDIIT, MA VANGELINE BACANI

16165 MANDIN, JERIK CAJES

16166 MANDING, SHARON HERRERA

16167 MANDOCDOC, JAY ANNE HOSMILLO

16168 MANDOKITA, AILINE SALIMBANGON

16169 MANDREZA, JOYCE ANN SOGOC

16170 MANEGDEG, SHANE BILAS

16171 MANEJA, BRYAN SACRAMENTO

16172 MANEJA, HAZEL JANE GAMIL

16173 MANEJA, RESHELLE BISAGA

16174 MANERA, MONICA ELEINE CUSI

16175 MANFALANG, JOJIE FRACE

16176 MANFORTE, CHARMAINE SACAPANIO

16177 MANGACOP, SABER ANGVIAL

16178 MANGADTA, HAYFAH TULA

16179 MANGALI, RYAN RODRIGUEZ

16180 MANGAMPO, MYLA ARINGO

16181 MANGANAAN, JOWE ANNE ORA

16182 MANGANAAN, MARY JOY DE GUZMAN

16183 MANGANDOG, HANIFA ABDULGAFFOR

16184 MANGANGOT, FRANCIS RIAN SINGUE

16185 MANGANSAKAN, SORNILA SANDAD

16186 MANGANTI, ALVIN AUSTRIA

16187 MANGANTI, CYNTHIA TAN

16188 MANGAO, RYAN MAYORDOMO

16189 MANGAOANG, EDILIZA REYES

16190 MANGARON, GLICERIO JR SEFUENTES

16191 MANGARON, HERMAN SARNO

16192 MANGARON, NERELYN ENOJADA

16193 MANGAWA, MAY ANN CONGE

16194 MANGAWANG, JESSA DE GUZMAN

16195 MANGAWANG, ROSELYN DE JESUS

16196 MANGAY-AYAM, SHARLYN BANG-ASAN

16197 MANGAYAN, GIOVANNI ANITA

16198 MANGCOY, CHRISTINE SAN JOSE

16199 MANGGAO, CHRISTINE BUTACA

16200 MANGGURAY, EVITTE SANCHEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:326 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16201 MANGIGIN, ALIBON MAUTE

16202 MANGILAYA, JOLLY MAR TABBABAN

16203 MANGILI, CLAIRE BUTATA

16204 MANGILI, EVANGELINE DOMINONG

16205 MANGILI, MAY BITGAN

16206 MANGILIT, AIZA TORRES

16207 MANGILIT, KRIZZIE HANNAH ESMERALDA

16208 MANGILIT, RAMESES ESCOBIDO

16209 MANGILOG, HANNA MAE MORATA

16210 MANGINSAY, RESSIE JAN MARIE GUARDAQUIVIL

16211 MANGISEL, NERRY ANN TEVES

16212 MANGLICMOT, BONIFACIO ACOSTA

16213 MANGLICMOT, ZAMUEL FRONDA

16214 MANGMANG, ERLWINMER REYES

16215 MANGOMA, NOVY REGINE LIGSAY

16216 MANGONDATO, FAHIMA CASAN

16217 MANGONDAYA, ALEXANDER MENOR

16218 MANGORNONG, WYNNY URIAN

16219 MANGOSING, JAKE CRIS VALDEZ

16220 MANGOTARA, MAHALAISA BANI

16221 MANGUBAT, DAISY BENSON

16222 MANGUBAT, IRIS CABAHUG

16223 MANGUBAT, JASMIN BENDISULA

16224 MANGUBAT, LEONARDO JR SUNGAHID

16225 MANGUBAT, ROY BAYRON

16226 MANGUDA, KRISCA MAPANO

16227 MANGUDADATU, DIANNE ROSE LIZADA

16228 MANGUERA, JENIFER DUQUE

16229 MANGUERA, JOAN MERCADO

16230 MANGUERRA, MERCEDES TIONGCO

16231 MANGUIAT, AIZELLE MULINGTAPANG

16232 MANGUILIMOTAN, CARMEN ABUTAN

16233 MANGUIRA, CHAROSE AMBROCIO

16234 MANGUIRA, MICHAEL LOVINO

16235 MANGULAB, MELODY MARANION

16236 MANGULABNAN, JACKELYNE TORT

16237 MANGULABNAN, KHAREN CASUGBO

16238 MANGULABNAN, LOUISE VALDEZ

16239 MANGULABNAN, MEL ROMEO JOSON

16240 MANGUNE, JAYSON YUTUC

16241 MANGURALI, ANZENE DAYO

16242 MANGURAY, WILCYRUS PELLAZO

16243 MANIAGO, EDMOND MUSNGI

16244 MANIAGO, MHAIKA JHELINE SILVESTRE

16245 MANIAGO, RAMELYN JONGAY

16246 MANIAGO, ROSALIE PANGIBITAN

16247 MANIAGO, VON CLAUDINE DE LEON

16248 MANIBALE, SHIELA MAY CERVANTES

16249 MANIBOG, BEVERLY JILL EMBERNATE

16250 MANIBOG, EIKO DELOS TRINOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:327 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16251 MANIC, ELOIZA CLEOFE

16252 MANICAR, HAROLD SALAZAR

16253 MANICAWA, GLENDA ABAYAN

16254 MANICSIC, DAISY ANTONIO

16255 MANIEBO, LEA DIANA VERGARA

16256 MANIEGO, ANN KIAMCO

16257 MANIEGO, GEMILYN LITON

16258 MANIGBAS, JOYCE DORIA

16259 MANIGO, GASPAR SAGAYSAY

16260 MANIGOS, SHARMAINE NADAL

16261 MANILING, JASMIN TACUKEN

16262 MANILING, MUSLIMIN ALID

16263 MANIMOG, LORIELIE BUAL

16264 MANIMTIM, CHRISTOPHER JON TIBAY

16265 MANIMTIM, LARIEL TRESMANIO

16266 MANIMTIM, SARA JANE LOINO

16267 MANINGAS, NERILYN VITTO

16268 MANINGAS, RACHELLE MODESTO

16269 MANINGAS, RICHELLE GARAY

16270 MANINGDING, JANINE PARAYNO

16271 MANINGO, APRIL KRISTINE GREJALDO

16272 MANINGO, LYX STEVEN PADILLA

16273 MANIO, APRIL JHOY MONTOYA

16274 MANIO, JOANA CALAGUAS

16275 MANIPIS, MARSHA JAMERO

16276 MANIQUEZ, JANET MARCIANO

16277 MANISAN, SHEILA MARIE CADANO

16278 MANISCAN, MARICEL AGRAVANTE

16279 MANITI, PAULINE DE JESUS

16280 MANITO, EMMANUEL PUTOT

16281 MANJARES, MALYNE ALONZO

16282 MANJARES, MARY FRANCE TRIUMFANTE

16283 MANJARES, MARY GRACE VELASCO

16284 MANLA, DAISY ALLADO

16285 MANLANGIT, ABEGAIL ODIAMAN

16286 MANLANGIT, AIZA ACERO

16287 MANLANGIT, HARTCHIE KHERL SAYCON

16288 MANLANGIT, JANINE GLEPONIO

16289 MANLANGIT, JEZREL BALASANGAY

16290 MANLANGIT, KARYL ANAFE PALMA

16291 MANLANGIT, MA ROSELLA APON

16292 MANLANGIT, NAIZA MATNOG

16293 MANLANGIT, PRISTINE ALISASIS

16294 MANLANGIT, RAFAEL FAUSTINO

16295 MANLANGIT, ROMEO JR BALDEO

16296 MANLAPAS, CHERRY CONSULTA

16297 MANLAPAS, JUAN BERGANTIN

16298 MANLAPAS, RICHMOND BERGANTIN

16299 MANLAPAZ, ANA MARIE MALOLES

16300 MANLAPAZ, CHRISTOPHER PAULO TORRES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:328 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16301 MANLAPAZ, DARYL PIZA

16302 MANLAPAZ, JANSEN LAXINA

16303 MANLAPIG, MARIA KATRINA MENDOZA

16304 MANLAVI, RODRIGO PARCON

16305 MANLIGOY, SARAH EMBAC

16306 MANLIGUEZ, CELY CAÑA

16307 MANLIGUEZ, EMERALD BATION

16308 MANLUTAC, GENEVIEVE CRUDA

16309 MANLUTAC, RICHELLE RAZON

16310 MANOCAN, GENEVIE TEFORA

16311 MANOLO, WILTON RECOPELACION

16312 MANONAG, MARJORIE GORE

16313 MANONDAY, CHARELO AGAD

16314 MANOS, JEANNE CLAUDINE SALINAS

16315 MANOSIG, MELCHIZEDEK LADO

16316 MANOTA, JANINE VENICE PIOL

16317 MANOY, LOVELYN BATOLLO

16318 MANREZA, RON CAMILO MARIANO

16319 MANRIQUE, EBRAHIM MILLARES

16320 MANRIQUE, MARICEL AGUINALDO

16321 MANRIQUE, MARRIA LUISA MACASUSI

16322 MANRIQUE, RICHARD MANUEL

16323 MANRIQUEZ, GAZELLE QUIMBO

16324 MANRIQUEZ, JULIE DELA PEÑA

16325 MANSALUDO, AIKO JAY HINGPIT

16326 MANSIBANG, RUTHLEI LAYUGAN

16327 MANSILUNGAN, ARNA JEAN SABIO

16328 MANSINADEZ, DIONISIO JR TAMALA

16329 MANSUGOTAN, DAISY VESTIL

16330 MANTA, JAMILA HAO

16331 MANTA, JONAIRAH CABARO

16332 MANTALABA, CECILLE ANNE ABRAHAN

16333 MANTARYO, BABY DIANA MANIAGA

16334 MANTARYO, DIVINA MANIAGA

16335 MANTAWIL, RENEZOL CORPUZ

16336 MANTE, ELLEN AMILA

16337 MANTE, JESSA DEPALUBOS

16338 MANTES, ANNIE CARATAO

16339 MANTES, JEFFREY SIMON

16340 MANTILLA, REGINE MORALES

16341 MANTIQUILLA, RUTHEL MALAGA

16342 MANTO, DENNIS ARAÑEZ

16343 MANTO, ELISER GOMEZ

16344 MANTO, WATARIE EBRAHIM

16345 MANTOS, SHERYL JUMAO-AS

16346 MANTUA, RODRIGO JR LUMANAO

16347 MANTUANO, DIANNE ERICKA DIMAANO

16348 MANUBA, MILCHORA ADAPTAR

16349 MANUBAY, RALPH LAURENCE SABADO

16350 MANUBAY, RAYMOND PHILIP ASUNCION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:329 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16351 MANUCOM, JENNIFER RIVERA

16352 MANUCOT, ANGELICA CAHANAP

16353 MANUEL, AILEEN RAMOS

16354 MANUEL, ANA LUISA RAMIREZ

16355 MANUEL, CECILE DE LA ROSA

16356 MANUEL, CHERRIE MAE MONICO

16357 MANUEL, DOMINGO CAMMAYO

16358 MANUEL, GREATCHEN OLANIO

16359 MANUEL, JEROME VALDEVIESO

16360 MANUEL, JESSA MAE SAMPOLE

16361 MANUEL, JESSICA JUAN

16362 MANUEL, JOICAMILA NOGALO

16363 MANUEL, MA RICA PEREZ

16364 MANUEL, MARLYN MIANO

16365 MANUEL, MARLYN QUIAMBAO

16366 MANUEL, MAY ANN EDURISE

16367 MANUEL, MICAH AGRAVANTE

16368 MANUEL, MICKEL LEVI SENSON

16369 MANUEL, PILITA CORRALES

16370 MANUEL, RODRIGO GATBONTON

16371 MANUEL, STELLA MARIE VICTORIO

16372 MANUEL, SUZANNE JOY DANIEL

16373 MANUEL, VIANNE VIANICE GROYON

16374 MANUEVO, LEONARD ANDREW ESTIPULAR

16375 MANULAT, ALFIE CABERTE

16376 MANULAT, DIXIE MARIE PADERANGA

16377 MANUMBA, ALYSSA TAGO

16378 MANUMBALI, GRACE DAPULA

16379 MANUS, RENZ JAYLORD ARTIGO

16380 MANUZON, ALMA GEMMA CHIOCO

16381 MANWONG, ROGER KIMAYONG

16382 MANZA, MEBIE JOY JAICTIN

16383 MANZALA, JENNY ROSE BERSABA

16384 MANZANARES, MHIKIE TAGLE

16385 MANZANAS, ARIEL CULOB

16386 MANZANAS, GLADYS TABIOLA

16387 MANZANERO, NELIBETH CASYAO

16388 MANZANILLA, BABY LYN MARGALLO

16389 MANZANILLA, JANELYN ALBUERA

16390 MANZANO, DIAN ROSE NOMBRE

16391 MANZANO, ESTRELLA DELA CRUZ

16392 MANZANO, FRANCO NEHRU GENOVE

16393 MANZANO, GRACE ANN TOLENTINO

16394 MANZANO, JONAH RIMA ANDRES

16395 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA CUASITO

16396 MANZANO, MECHAEL MANALO

16397 MANZANO, PAMELA WAMIL

16398 MANZANO, REENA BLANCO

16399 MANZANO, RUTH GRACE VIDAL

16400 MANZANO, SHERYL SISON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:330 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16401 MANZO, ANNALIZA AGUILAR

16402 MANZO, ARLYN PATNONGON

16403 MANZON, RALPH GEOFFREY CEREZO

16404 MAOG, SHERWIN OLA

16405 MAOICAN, JERELYN CACAO

16406 MAOY, CHRISTINE ALCUIZAR

16407 MAPA, AMADOR JR DE GUZMAN

16408 MAPA, ANN JEANETH ANUALES

16409 MAPA, APRIL DIANNE LAYUG

16410 MAPA, JEANITA DECLARADO

16411 MAPA, NIÑO DOFELIZ

16412 MAPA, PEARL LUIDA CAMAHALAN

16413 MAPACPAC, LINELYN LIMBO

16414 MAPACPAC, MARY ANN GUNDA

16415 MAPADA, ANALOU SEROT

16416 MAPAYO, SEAN JAY PAGALING

16417 MAPOY, JANINE MUCHO

16418 MAPULA, EDWIN LLANZANA

16419 MAPULA, MARIA VILMA NARIO

16420 MAPUTE, MARJORIE DANHONG

16421 MAPUTI, ALOYSIUS ROA

16422 MAPUTI, LAKAM BINI ROA

16423 MAQUEMA, KARLA JOY NAVOR

16424 MAQUESIAS, BRIGITTE RENICA DAVID

16425 MAQUILAN, EMMA CONCEPCION GIOTORO

16426 MAQUILAN, MARY CRIS ABONIAWAN

16427 MAQUILAN, SHARMAINE ANTOP

16428 MAQUILANG, LOVELEE MAGUDANG

16429 MAQUILING, CRISTINA BIO

16430 MAQUILING, JAY-ANN BALOS

16431 MAQUINIANA, MARY GRACE PROTACIO

16432 MAQUINTO, AIZA SARGUILLA

16433 MAQUIÑANA, DONNA LATAP

16434 MARAAN, DONABELLE MORTEL

16435 MARAAN, NOIMIE BLANCAFLOR

16436 MARABILLA, MARLON BONG BONGALON

16437 MARAGAÑAS, MARVIN OLBIS

16438 MARAGGUN, SHARMAINE BUNAGAN

16439 MARAI, JASMIN CONDAYO

16440 MARALIT, MAUREEN SEVILLA

16441 MARALIT, RAENALYN CASTILLO

16442 MARALLAG, EASTER RIVERO

16443 MARAMAG, ARCHIE JEROME AGUILAR

16444 MARAMAG, IRISH ANNE LIQUIRAN

16445 MARAMARA, ALDRIN ANCIRO

16446 MARAMARA, JOEL DUAZO

16447 MARAMBA, REINA GRACE RODAS

16448 MARANA, AIA BARROT

16449 MARANAN, DESIREE MINA

16450 MARANAN, DIVINA TANCINGCO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:331 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16451 MARANAN, DONNALYN RAMOS

16452 MARANAN, EDEN ILAGAN

16453 MARANAN, JENNYLYN ROSE MAQUILING

16454 MARANAN, JOYCE MALAPITAN

16455 MARANAN, MARILET TECSON

16456 MARANAN, MARJORIE CUBA

16457 MARANES, ROMELYN LAGUYO

16458 MARASIGAN, ANALIE AREVALO

16459 MARASIGAN, APRIL GAY ALMAZAN

16460 MARASIGAN, DANIELLE MARIE SIAPCO

16461 MARASIGAN, DIANA ROSE CARAOS

16462 MARASIGAN, IMEE BAGORIO

16463 MARASIGAN, JONJON DALANGIN

16464 MARASIGAN, MARCO SERABIA

16465 MARASIGAN, MARY ANN BEBIS

16466 MARASIGAN, NAPOLEON III BARRIENTOS

16467 MARASIGAN, NOELYN DIZON

16468 MARASIGAN, PAOLO TABUJARA

16469 MARASIGAN, YVETTE VAN EIMEREN QUIDES

16470 MARATAS, HAZEL PUEBLAS

16471 MARAVELES, JULIE ANN REDRENDO

16472 MARAVELES, JUN RYAN REDRENDO

16473 MARAVILLA, CHERRYLEE LONEZA

16474 MARAVILLA, J-MERL OYCO

16475 MARAVILLA, JOSEFA REY

16476 MARAVILLA, MELVIN RUZOL

16477 MARAVILLA, VANESSA FE SUAYBAGUIO

16478 MARAVILLAS, MARK CABADING

16479 MARAVILLES, JOSE ISRAEL MORIA

16480 MARAYA, FRANCO REY LLERA

16481 MARAYA, MARIBETH BERNABE

16482 MARAYA, PRINCESS LENI MAY PASTRANA

16483 MARAYAG, FELMA BALUYAN

16484 MARAÑA, HAZEL ANN OPULENCIA

16485 MARAÑA, KEVIN LOBRIGO

16486 MARAÑO, ELIZABETH LAVIÑA

16487 MARAÑO, MARK ANTHONY ROCES

16488 MARAÑO, MARK PAUL ROCES

16489 MARAÑON, LEO FLORES

16490 MARAÑON, MICHAEL PONTERAS

16491 MARBAN, MARIA FE FABELA

16492 MARBELLA, MYRNALYN SACBAYANA

16493 MARCA, RONALD SARMIENTO

16494 MARCABAN, ALLAN SINDATOC

16495 MARCAIDA, ALYSSA LEAH SCHUCK

16496 MARCAIDA, CHARIE ANN SEVILLENA

16497 MARCAIDA, JELLY ANN BUENAOBRA

16498 MARCE, ALEX SALODAR

16499 MARCELINO, DENNIS ROJAS

16500 MARCELINO, GLADYS ANNE UMIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:332 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16501 MARCELINO, JAY MARLON ZAUSA

16502 MARCELINO, MA JOANIE NARAJA

16503 MARCELINO, MICHAEL LINDO

16504 MARCELLANA, ARIES SALAZAR

16505 MARCELLANA, MACNIEL WILLIAMS

16506 MARCELLANA, NORMINDA JARDE

16507 MARCELO, ANJO GUEVARA

16508 MARCELO, BERNADETTE GRACIADAS

16509 MARCELO, DIANN NUGAL

16510 MARCELO, JEVYLYN CLARIN

16511 MARCELO, JOHANNA LABING

16512 MARCELO, KARIZA MARANAN

16513 MARCELO, LAARNI WITAWIT

16514 MARCELO, LLOYD CANLAS

16515 MARCELO, MA CATHERINE ESTONANTO

16516 MARCELO, MICHAEL MIRANO

16517 MARCELO, REGINALD MANALO

16518 MARCELO, ROMEL SENADOR

16519 MARCENA, ANAVIEL NAVALTA

16520 MARCERA, CARLA MARIE DE JESUS

16521 MARCHAN, AIRENE ORIBIANA

16522 MARCIAL, JING ERESE

16523 MARCIALES, SHEILA MAE CURIA

16524 MARCON, MELY ARSENIO

16525 MARCONI, KAYLEE DOMENE MATALINO

16526 MARCOS, HAZEL PASCUAL

16527 MARCOS, KIM ADLYN VALMEO

16528 MARCOS, MARIA TERESA

16529 MARCOS, MARVIN VILLANUEVA

16530 MARCOS, ROSE JOY RAMOS

16531 MARDO, MARIDES ROQUE

16532 MARFA, ABIGAIL RICO

16533 MARFIL, CARYLL JEANE MAGWIN

16534 MARFORI, MARIA GORETTI ABUY

16535 MARGA, JOMELYN

16536 MARGALLO, JOSIE ENILA

16537 MARGALLO, MELIZA BIEN

16538 MARGARIO, BENA MAE CHAVEZ

16539 MARGAS, MARLON TEJANO

16540 MARGES, JOCELYN HERMOSO

16541 MARIANITA, EUNICE CAL

16542 MARIANO, ALYSSA JANE ANGELES

16543 MARIANO, CATHLEEN JOYCE ALVAREZ

16544 MARIANO, CIELO MARJORIE DEL MUNDO

16545 MARIANO, CINDY TRINIDAD

16546 MARIANO, DALTON GANGOSO

16547 MARIANO, ERNESTO JR IGIEN

16548 MARIANO, JIMEL RYAN DESTURA

16549 MARIANO, JOMAR ARGONZA

16550 MARIANO, KARRENE JOY LUMAYA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:333 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16551 MARIANO, KATHLEEN JOY GANIGAN

16552 MARIANO, KRISTOPHER REMBERT MAGNO

16553 MARIANO, MA CRISTINA PANES

16554 MARIANO, MARGARITA AMBATALI

16555 MARIANO, MARK JOSEPH SINSON

16556 MARIANO, MARY JANE PALALON

16557 MARIANO, MAXIMO JR PACARDO

16558 MARIANO, MELODY CAPIRAL

16559 MARIANO, MERIA BANGSIL

16560 MARIANO, MONICA SIGUA

16561 MARIANO, NIMFA IRMA MARAÑA

16562 MARIANO, PRECIOUS FAITH LAVADIA

16563 MARIANO, REMY QUERUBIN

16564 MARIANO, RICHEAL EVANGELIO

16565 MARIANO, RONNIEL CALAMBA

16566 MARIANO, ROSE JANE TAPPA

16567 MARIANO, ROSEMARIE AMBROCIO

16568 MARIANO, SARAH MAE NALAUNAN

16569 MARIBAO, RHEA FE CHERYL GAAN

16570 MARIBBAY, MICHAEL JOHN LANGCAY

16571 MARIBOJO, JANINE MARIE RUEL

16572 MARIDABLE, STEPHANIE ANN CERBOLLES

16573 MARIE, MARIA AIZA TAPERLA

16574 MARIFOSQUE, ARVIN CABRIA

16575 MARIGMEN, NORBIE TAYABAN

16576 MARIGZA, JENIFER BINWAG

16577 MARIKIT, CLOWIE ANN REODIQUE

16578 MARILLA, LEIF JHOMER MINGCAY

16579 MARIMON, BRECEJEL SUPREMO

16580 MARIMON, MARIA FATIMA JAMAGO

16581 MARIN, ELOISE ANGELICA PURUGGANAN

16582 MARIN, JANILYN TIBURCIO

16583 MARIN, JOHN LERRY MABINGNAY

16584 MARIN, LORENA ENRIQUEZ

16585 MARIN, MARIA LOURDES SOCORRO YOSUICO

16586 MARIN, MARY JANE REYES

16587 MARIN, MARY KRIS DUMALE

16588 MARIN, ROLYN MOLINA

16589 MARINDOQUE, CHRISTOPHER OMBOY

16590 MARINES, JACQUELINE BENALIW

16591 MARINO, CHED MAGAN

16592 MARIQUINA, CLARISSA DIANNE SEVILLA

16593 MARISCAL, CHRISTIAN ANGEL

16594 MARISTELA, ANGELICA PADILLA

16595 MARITAN, MARIA MELDY SINCERO

16596 MARITANA, RUBEL REGINIO

16597 MARIÑAS, ELMAR MAGALONG

16598 MARIÑAS, GEMIA KATRINE CAMILLO

16599 MARIÑAS, MARIA KRISTINA GOPEZ

16600 MARIÑAS, MARY ANNE TAMANI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:334 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16601 MARIÑO, KEVIN ARCILLA

16602 MARIÑO, MARIA TERESA DIMSON

16603 MARIÑO, RHESTY MADALI

16604 MARIÑO, SILVESTRE JR ALVAREZ

16605 MARIÑO, STEPHANIE CABANLIT

16606 MARMOL, JELOUS CERVANTES

16607 MARMOL, JUMAR LAGYAP

16608 MARMOLEJO, ROMEO ALIPIO

16609 MARO, ISABELA ROSALES

16610 MAROHOMSALIC, CYRUS RHOEL PADERNAL

16611 MAROLLANO, ELIEN MAE TERANIA

16612 MAROLLANO, SHARMAINE ALBAYTAR

16613 MARPA, SHADEL MONTEJO

16614 MARPAGA, BOBBY MANA-AY

16615 MARPURI, ANNE JULIANES

16616 MARQUEDA, MONILYN

16617 MARQUESES, NETHEL CABADSAN

16618 MARQUEZ, AIRA CANTOS

16619 MARQUEZ, ALMIRA MAY ALVAREZ

16620 MARQUEZ, ALYZZA MAE BECERA

16621 MARQUEZ, ANGELINA PAULAR

16622 MARQUEZ, ANNA RONCES MANICAD

16623 MARQUEZ, CHEENEY KEITH PACHECO

16624 MARQUEZ, CHRISTINE BEATRIZ PAYTE

16625 MARQUEZ, ENRICO JR ADAME

16626 MARQUEZ, ERVIN REYES

16627 MARQUEZ, JENELYN RABINA

16628 MARQUEZ, KAREN HARAYO

16629 MARQUEZ, MA CRISTINA PAGLICAWAN

16630 MARQUEZ, MARC EUCLID DEL FIERRO

16631 MARQUEZ, MARIA JAQUELYN SABADO

16632 MARQUEZ, MARIA JONAFEL REYES

16633 MARQUEZ, MARIA MECCA FALLARIA

16634 MARQUEZ, MARICHU CUAJAO

16635 MARQUEZ, MARRY JOY TABAGO

16636 MARQUEZ, MARY JANE SALE

16637 MARQUEZ, MARY MILLICENT BATONGBAKAL

16638 MARQUEZ, MELANIE ONGQUE

16639 MARQUEZ, RACHEL MAURE

16640 MARQUEZ, REBECCA ROLLAN

16641 MARQUEZ, REZEL AMOROSO

16642 MARQUEZ, ROMMEL DIZON

16643 MARQUEZ, SAHLEE SERNADILLA

16644 MARQUINA, KAIRA MARAMARA

16645 MARQUINEZ, MARIVIC MOGATE

16646 MARSATE, JAY KIM CANIZARES

16647 MARSONIA, DIONE LAMAHANG

16648 MARTE, CATHERINE GATSON

16649 MARTE, MARGIELYN TIBURCIO

16650 MARTE, REYMARK DELIGERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:335 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16651 MARTEJA, ROSEMARIE VERO

16652 MARTENIT, ELLANIE HERNANDEZ

16653 MARTICIO, REENALYN VERGARA

16654 MARTILLANA, ARGIE MIRANDILLA

16655 MARTILLANO, MARK NIEL BORLAGDAN

16656 MARTIN, CHRISTOPHER ARCEO

16657 MARTIN, CLEVEY PONASE

16658 MARTIN, FLORETA PA-AY

16659 MARTIN, GARRY PAUL LUMEREZ

16660 MARTIN, MIEL JANICA MARTIN

16661 MARTIN, ROMEDES VERANO

16662 MARTIN, ROXANNE MAGBITANG

16663 MARTINADA, DIEZA LANZA

16664 MARTINET, ELEANOR JANE DURAN

16665 MARTINETE, LOVELYN MALCO

16666 MARTINEZ, ANDREA BAUTISTA

16667 MARTINEZ, APRIL CABUNILAS

16668 MARTINEZ, APRIL EROLIN

16669 MARTINEZ, BERNADETH SALAMAT

16670 MARTINEZ, DON PEDRO VII RIMANDO

16671 MARTINEZ, EDSA PEARL ENERO

16672 MARTINEZ, ELYSSA KAY VERANO

16673 MARTINEZ, ERWIN OSIO

16674 MARTINEZ, FE ROSELLE MALATE

16675 MARTINEZ, GIECEL MANUEL

16676 MARTINEZ, IRAH MAE ABEDOZA

16677 MARTINEZ, JEANALYN GLODOVEZA

16678 MARTINEZ, JHUNARD LOZADA

16679 MARTINEZ, JOAN BLANCADA

16680 MARTINEZ, JOLLY JARDIN

16681 MARTINEZ, JOSE JOSEPH OBONG

16682 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN FAJARDO

16683 MARTINEZ, JULIUS CAESAR MASARATE

16684 MARTINEZ, LOVELY CADANO

16685 MARTINEZ, MARGARITTE LYNN GUTIERREZ

16686 MARTINEZ, MARIELAINE MIRANDA

16687 MARTINEZ, MARIFI FERNANDEZ

16688 MARTINEZ, MARILYN ABALOS

16689 MARTINEZ, MARK KIVEN CASTILLO

16690 MARTINEZ, MAUREEN JOY DUMO

16691 MARTINEZ, PHOEBE LYN STA RITA

16692 MARTINEZ, PRINCESS RETIZA

16693 MARTINEZ, RACQUEL REYES

16694 MARTINEZ, RANIL MAGCANTA

16695 MARTINEZ, REINERIO JR ESTAREJA

16696 MARTINEZ, REX SAL

16697 MARTINEZ, RUFINO JR PALENCIA

16698 MARTINEZ, SAMUEL JR ANGELES

16699 MARTINEZ, SARAH GRACE LOYOLA

16700 MARTINEZ, WINNIE BALAI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:336 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16701 MARTIR, KEVIN PATRICK SOBRECAREY

16702 MARTIRES, MERRIAN DELA TORRE

16703 MARTIREZ, GLORIA LINDA REYES

16704 MARTIREZ, JERIC CORDERO

16705 MARTIREZ, JERIEL GOGOLIN

16706 MARTIREZ, LADY NAGAMOS

16707 MARTIRIO, JOAN CARILLO

16708 MARTISANO, JUN MAR VITOR

16709 MARTOS, DONALYN

16710 MARTURILLAS, HAZEL REPOLLO

16711 MARTY, JACKIELYN NATO

16712 MARUDO, MACY ARMAMENTO

16713 MARUDO, SHEENA BUROG

16714 MARUHOM, JOHAINA CALIB

16715 MARVIDA, BERNADINE ANCHETA

16716 MARZADO, JASMIN GABON

16717 MARZAN, EGMIDIO RJ BUGARIN

16718 MARZAN, LILIAN OBIACORRO

16719 MARZAN, SOLOMON OFIAZA

16720 MARZO, EMMALYN RAYMUNDO

16721 MASAGCA, RESHA BALMACEDA

16722 MASAJO, SR MEDYLYN CORTEZ

16723 MASALUNGA, RHEA VILLANUEVA

16724 MASAMAYOR, CATHERINE JOY TABARANGAO

16725 MASAMLOC, KIMBERLY JOY

16726 MASAMOC, CLARENCE BARRUGA

16727 MASANA, REYNALDO TORCULAS

16728 MASANGCAY, KAREN NIEL GARCIA

16729 MASANGCAY, KRISTY SANORIA

16730 MASANGCAY, MARIA CRISTINA JACINTO

16731 MASANGKAY, GRACE EVALLE

16732 MASANGKAY, MARVIE LUZ DOMINGO

16733 MASANGKAY, RONICA QUEROL

16734 MASANGYA, KAREN VICTORIA

16735 MASAOAY, MARY ANNE BANAAG

16736 MASAPOL, MARY CRIS MATIBAG

16737 MASAYAO, ANALYN BAGO

16738 MASBUD, SITTI RAIZA ISMULA

16739 MASCAREÑAS, RALPH MARTIN LANETE

16740 MASCARIÑA, MARY ROSE ANN SATANA

16741 MASCUD, DENMARK JOHN KHALIL MONDEJAR

16742 MASCULINO, JACQUELINE PECHARDO

16743 MASDAL, ALENVERDZEE MALANDI

16744 MASDAL, BAINOR NOH

16745 MASENDO, RIC RYAN SORITA

16746 MASIBAY, ANTHONY AGBAYANI

16747 MASIBOD, MARIFE PAMAG

16748 MASIGAN, JOHN KIT SARANGAY

16749 MASIGON, ROSALYN ROPA

16750 MASIN, RHEALEEN REYES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:337 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16751 MASION, LEONILYN DIONESA

16752 MASNAR, AMERHASSAN MARUHOM

16753 MASON, RICHARD FELICITAS

16754 MASONGSONG, RENEY SANTOS

16755 MASONGSONG, ROLDAN JUSTINE PINEDA

16756 MASTURA, SHAHIDA MICHELLE KARIM

16757 MASUCOL, RODOLFO JR GAETOS

16758 MASUMPAD, JAVENLY MODIN

16759 MATA, BERNICE MASANGCAY

16760 MATA, BUENAVENTURA JR GRANADIL

16761 MATA, CHARMAIN BATAUSA

16762 MATA, EMERCIA ABULOC

16763 MATA, FELMA PENTINIO

16764 MATA, GERARD ANTHONY MACINAS

16765 MATA, RINGO STAR ESCOBAR

16766 MATABALAN, SHEILA MAE PLATITAS

16767 MATABANG, ROSANNA ANATAN

16768 MATADOS, REBECCA TARNATE

16769 MATADOS, RIZA RAY TARNATE

16770 MATALOG, RUTH ANN TUAZON

16771 MATAMPAC, RONALD PAUL ARANAS

16772 MATANGUIHAN, GRACE ANN MALIGALIG

16773 MATANOD, AIREZA LINTANG

16774 MATANOG, JUVEN TEVES

16775 MATAS, PHOEBE SAMPAGA

16776 MATAVIA, MAYBELLINE CABINBIN

16777 MATAWA, ROMEO JR BAQUILO

16778 MATCHOC, IREDE LENCIO

16779 MATELA, RONNIE IBAY

16780 MATEO, ANDREA PACLARIN

16781 MATEO, CHARMAINE ASUNCION

16782 MATEO, DIANA JOSEPHINE JIMENEZ

16783 MATEO, KAYCELYN LORENZO

16784 MATEO, MICHELLE JAGDON

16785 MATEO, REYNALD MONTILLA

16786 MATEO, ROCHELLE DALUSONG

16787 MATEO, ROSEL MARTIN

16788 MATIAS, ANNE MENDOZA

16789 MATIAS, ARIANE ATAYDE

16790 MATIAS, ARVIN ANGELO REYNO

16791 MATIAS, GUIA PADAL

16792 MATIAS, LAILANI ALI

16793 MATIAS, MAJILYN AGPAOA

16794 MATIAS, MARILYN JIMENEZ

16795 MATIAS, MARSHA USON

16796 MATIAS, RITA BENIGNO

16797 MATIBAG, HEDELIZA MIRANDA

16798 MATIBAG, JONALIZA ALMARIO

16799 MATIENZO, EDWIN AUSTRIA

16800 MATIENZO, JENNY ROSE BAGADIONG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:338 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16801 MATIENZO, JOVITA PRISCILLA GILDO

16802 MATIENZO, MARY GRACE CRUZ

16803 MATIG-A, MARILYN CAMOTA

16804 MATILA, ROWENA SARMIENTO

16805 MATILAC, JONA MARIE ARANCES

16806 MATIMTIM, JOSELITO MALING

16807 MATIN-AO, ANALIZA SARABIA

16808 MATINONG, JOY HERMOGENES

16809 MATIQUIAP, JOAN MIÑEZA

16810 MATIRA, KRIZZEA MAURO

16811 MATOCIÑOS, MARIA GRACIA CAMACHO

16812 MATOL, MAYBELLE JOY MARTINEZ

16813 MATORGO, DUANA GADI

16814 MATOS, DESIREE BENSING

16815 MATRE, SARAH JANE MALANGIS

16816 MATUAN, NORHATA BERNARDO

16817 MATUBANG, APRIL GRACE ABEGAIL MORENO

16818 MATUBIS, MARY ANN MABINI

16819 MATUBIS, RUTH EDNA IBARONDO

16820 MATUGAS, ANJIELYN YU

16821 MATUGAS, BEVERLY CANGMAONG

16822 MATUGAS, EDEN OSTIA

16823 MATUGAS, JOVELYN TAGULOB

16824 MATUGOL, ROSSETE FLORES

16825 MATUNDING, JANETTE ITEM

16826 MATUNDO, LAIZA MARIZ GOMEZ

16827 MATUNHAY, JONA ORONAN

16828 MATUNOG, AUSTIN DAVID BAUTISTA

16829 MATURAN, LIDDEL JOY DIONSAY

16830 MATUSALEM, LANA MALAPITAN

16831 MATUSALEM, LANNIE ALMORTI

16832 MAUHAY, MYLIN ANDAL

16833 MAURE, RANDY MARQUEZ

16834 MAURICIO, FATIMA FAUSTINE MEDINA

16835 MAURICIO, GINO FRANCIS ENDAYA

16836 MAURICIO, MAUREEN ESTRELLA

16837 MAURICIO, VIVIEN RUAM

16838 MAURO, FLORETO ILAGAN

16839 MAUTANTE, JAMIRAH MAMAKI

16840 MAXILOM, GEDION REY QUIRITAN

16841 MAXILOM, KEVIN JADE CARBALLO

16842 MAXIMO, GERALDINE AGUS

16843 MAXINO, NORWIN BORDONADA

16844 MAY-OS, JAYCAMIA PALISTA

16845 MAYANGAO, HERSHEY HAMADA

16846 MAYANI, LUCIL CAMBONGGA

16847 MAYANTANG, JANICE MANIBAD

16848 MAYCON, CATHERINE BASALLO

16849 MAYLAS, ROMER PATRICK CERVANTES

16850 MAYNES, GLAIZA MAE ALMERA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:339 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16851 MAYO, ADELFA TAMBAGAN

16852 MAYO, ARNELIE LANGRIO

16853 MAYO, JASMIN VERDE

16854 MAYO, JOSEF KIEL KALAW

16855 MAYO, LYNETH AYUCO

16856 MAYOL, MAY SHELLE VILLARAZA

16857 MAYOLA, LEVI LYN BUQUIA

16858 MAYONGUE, HERALD EGARAN

16859 MAYONILA, DIANA CORNELIO

16860 MAYOR, ADAM JOSEPH REDOMA

16861 MAYOR, ALMIRA RAAGAS

16862 MAYOR, JOCEL LUEGO

16863 MAYOR, YVONE MAE OLIVAREZ

16864 MAYORDO, JENNYFER FORTEZ

16865 MAYORGA, BABYLINE

16866 MAYORMENTE, SHION ZSA MAE COMBATIR

16867 MAYORMITA, EUGENE CATIPAY

16868 MAYORMITA, MERLENA MILLARE

16869 MAYUGA, MIKE KEIVIN PEÑAFLOR

16870 MAYUGA, SHIELA MAE JUSAY

16871 MAYUGBA, KIMBERLY ZARATE

16872 MAZO, ANDREW ANTOLAN

16873 MAZO, ANTONETTE FLORES

16874 MAZO, CHRISTINE JOY OCLIMA

16875 MAZO, ELAINE JOY DULPINA

16876 MAÑACAP, LORENZO REPAYLA

16877 MAÑACOP, MICHAEL NICOLAS

16878 MAÑAGA, MARK LESTER RECTO

16879 MAÑAGO, MARLON ARINGO

16880 MAÑALAC, ANGELLI FAYE ABRENIO

16881 MAÑALAC, ARCEL CONSTANTINO

16882 MAÑALAC, CARLO STRONG

16883 MAÑALAC, HARVEY KATE CALING

16884 MAÑALAC, HAZEL KIM CALING

16885 MAÑALAC, SHERELYN SIBYA

16886 MAÑIBO, ARMAND AÑONUEVO

16887 MAÑO, NOELYN BORROMEO

16888 MECA, ORLANDO LUGAS

16889 MECIJA, HANNIE GRACE RACOMA

16890 MEDALLA, MAILA GRACE MIRABUENO

16891 MEDALLA, RUTH DEMIT

16892 MEDALLO, CRYSTAL JADE SAPLAD

16893 MEDALLO, JENYLIN SORITA

16894 MEDALLO, REAH BARRUC

16895 MEDEL, ARIANE PEARL PUMIDA

16896 MEDEL, NICHOL JORDAN LAFUENTE

16897 MEDEL, WILLIAM CLARO

16898 MEDELIN, MARYJANE RAMOS

16899 MEDELLIN, ROSHCELLE DOMINIC ORDONIO

16900 MEDENCELES, DOROTHY JOY MONDIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:340 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16901 MEDENCELES, JOTINA MARIE MONSALE

16902 MEDENILLA, DIANA AIKO CALIWANAGAN

16903 MEDESTOMAS, ZARAH PRINCIPE

16904 MEDEZ, ROTHLEY MENDEZ

16905 MEDEZ, SHIELA MAE SANTILLAN

16906 MEDIANA, JERESA LLONA

16907 MEDIANERO, MA THERESA MAGABILIN

16908 MEDIAVILLO, MELODY BAROLA

16909 MEDICO, ABDULLAH MAROHOMBSAR

16910 MEDIJA, MYRA FATIMA ALCOBER

16911 MEDILLO, VIANNA MENDOZA

16912 MEDILLO, VIANNE MENDOZA

16913 MEDINA, ANGELICA DOTONG

16914 MEDINA, ANN MHARGRET CAPARIÑO

16915 MEDINA, CHERRY SIDON

16916 MEDINA, CHERRYLYN LARANJO

16917 MEDINA, ERWIN LABAYOG

16918 MEDINA, EUNICE ELADIA

16919 MEDINA, FRANCIS CEDRICK IGNACIO

16920 MEDINA, FREDERICK VILLANO

16921 MEDINA, GEMAREY MEDECIELO

16922 MEDINA, JAMES OLIVER ARANDIA

16923 MEDINA, JANICA SUPAN

16924 MEDINA, JAY AR CORBO

16925 MEDINA, JECHONIAS NACION

16926 MEDINA, JESSICA YARCIA

16927 MEDINA, JOASH SAVELLANO

16928 MEDINA, JOHN LEANN ROI RODILLAS

16929 MEDINA, MICHAEL JOE DOTONG

16930 MEDINA, RIA RAMA

16931 MEDINA, RUBELYN DACURO

16932 MEDINA, SEAN MARDON ALCANTARA

16933 MEDINA, SHIELA JOY PIQUERO

16934 MEDIODIA, LADY DEE MARIÑAS

16935 MEDRANO, ANA PATRICIA PEDRAJA

16936 MEDRANO, JOSIE OPELENIA

16937 MEDRINA, PAMELA BAUTISTA

16938 MEDURA, JOHANNA TOLENTINO

16939 MEER, JEFFREY MARCO

16940 MEER, JOCELYN DEGAMO

16941 MEGABON, LOIDA ESCUÑA

16942 MEHOY, HONESTY ORDENIZA

16943 MEJALA, JAYSHYL CUNAHAP

16944 MEJARITO, CRESENCIO LAYAO

16945 MEJELLANO, EUNICE NENETH

16946 MEJIA, CAROLYN TOMAS

16947 MEJIA, DOLPH FRANZ APOSTOL

16948 MEJIA, KARL ANTHONY JUAT

16949 MEJIAS, FELIX JR TORREON

16950 MEJIAS, MARIA LUCILLE OMAS-AS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:341 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

16951 MEJICA, APRIL VICENTH MARIE SILVANO

16952 MEJICA, JOHN PAUL OLIVA

16953 MEJICA, TEOPETER MARIN

16954 MEJORADA, AHLEEN ROSE SEÑARA

16955 MEKING, JUN REY MARQUEZ

16956 MELECIO, LUTHER PRIME YODONG

16957 MELECIO, RODULFO JR MONTEMAYOR

16958 MELEGRITO, FATIMA TABONG

16959 MELEGRITO, REGIN ADRALES

16960 MELENCIO, CHARLENE CLARAVAL

16961 MELENCION, GHEA BUSALANAN

16962 MELENCION, JUVILYN CELOCIA

16963 MELENCION, MECHELL GARCIA

16964 MELENDEZ, MARVIN PALISOC

16965 MELENDEZ, MARY GRACE AUSTRIA

16966 MELENDEZ, MIZZY MESIAS

16967 MELENDREZ, RYAN DELARNA

16968 MELGAR, JEANYLYN LLONA

16969 MELGAR, JOHN EURASCIAL

16970 MELGAR, KRISTENE NOVIE LENDIO

16971 MELGAR, MICHELLE MAYAMAYA

16972 MELGAREJO, MANILYN DE VERGARA

16973 MELICOR, MICHELLE AGUSTIN

16974 MELIGRITO, JOCELYN DUNGAO

16975 MELISTON, LORENA DINSAG

16976 MELITANTE, KIM JOHN HERNANDEZ

16977 MELLENDREZ, RIA VANESSA IGNACIO

16978 MELLIZA, AILYN RESPONSO

16979 MELLIZA, APRIL DAWN OMAC

16980 MELO, AGNES LAMSEN

16981 MELODILLAR, RONNEL SALAZAR

16982 MEMAN, CATHERINE JOY CLAVEL

16983 MEMORIA, TIFFANY AMAGO

16984 MEMPIN, ISHTAR ALYSA MAE PACIA

16985 MEMPIN, REY ANTHONY SALAS

16986 MENA, JOSEPHINE GARCIMO

16987 MENCIDOR, REGGIE CALEZA

16988 MENDAROS, ALFIE MARIE BALURAN

16989 MENDEZ, DELMIMAR CORPUZ

16990 MENDEZ, GEMMA MONTERO

16991 MENDEZ, GERLY ADAMOS

16992 MENDEZ, JESSIKA JOY VALLEJO

16993 MENDEZ, LORELYN YECLA

16994 MENDEZ, LORENZO JR YANSON

16995 MENDEZ, MARIEL MOLINA

16996 MENDEZ, MARJUN BALILI

16997 MENDEZ, MARY JOY CONZAGA

16998 MENDEZ, MARYJOY MANGAMPO

16999 MENDEZ, MIGUEL CARLOS GONZALES

17000 MENDEZ, WENILYN MATIN-AU

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:342 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17001 MENDIGO, REY GENDER OPERIO

17002 MENDINA, JEREIN LUTANG

17003 MENDINA, RONALYN DELADIA

17004 MENDIOLA, ALYSSA TOLENTINO

17005 MENDIOLA, CHARESSE PADIOS

17006 MENDIOLA, DARLYN CACATIAN

17007 MENDIOLA, ELLEN JOYCE LEGASPI

17008 MENDIOLA, KENNETH MIJARES

17009 MENDIR, MOHAIMIN PADATE

17010 MENDOL, JHONALYN GOJO CRUZ

17011 MENDONES, CRAIG MICHAEL REYNALDO

17012 MENDOZA, AHYSSA ASHEN GUTIERREZ

17013 MENDOZA, ALFRED PER

17014 MENDOZA, ALMA DOMINGO

17015 MENDOZA, ALYSSA MARIE RACELIS

17016 MENDOZA, AMRIC MALAPITAN

17017 MENDOZA, ANDREA PAULINE BUENSALIDA

17018 MENDOZA, ANNA LEAH ITAAS

17019 MENDOZA, APRIL ORACION

17020 MENDOZA, ARIS SANTOS

17021 MENDOZA, ARMIN ASTOVEZA

17022 MENDOZA, ARZEL SAEZ

17023 MENDOZA, BRAYNARD HIQUIANA

17024 MENDOZA, CATHERINE MORATA

17025 MENDOZA, CECILIA DE GUZMAN

17026 MENDOZA, CHARLES DAVE GULMATICO

17027 MENDOZA, CHERRYLENE MENESES

17028 MENDOZA, CHERYL VALENTIN

17029 MENDOZA, CYNTHIA ALCANTARA

17030 MENDOZA, DALMAN BONIFE

17031 MENDOZA, DERICK JOHN DELAS ALAS

17032 MENDOZA, EDGAR JR BATAIN

17033 MENDOZA, EDILBERTA PAING

17034 MENDOZA, ELIJAH CANO

17035 MENDOZA, ESTRELITA VILLAFUERTE

17036 MENDOZA, FRAGELYN KANITENG

17037 MENDOZA, GEMMA BASIT

17038 MENDOZA, GENICA TOLENTINO

17039 MENDOZA, GRACE CAPUNO

17040 MENDOZA, GYMA HERNANDO

17041 MENDOZA, HARTLEY JEAN AGCAOILI

17042 MENDOZA, HASMINE DIZO

17043 MENDOZA, HAZEL DICEN

17044 MENDOZA, HEIDI DEGAY

17045 MENDOZA, HENSON BITARA

17046 MENDOZA, IRENE FELIPE

17047 MENDOZA, JACKIELOU LAVARNEZ

17048 MENDOZA, JAYNETH MARIE BOZAR

17049 MENDOZA, JEAN LAT

17050 MENDOZA, JENNIFER VICENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:343 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17051 MENDOZA, JERILIE LORILLA

17052 MENDOZA, JEROME CORPUZ

17053 MENDOZA, JESICA AQUINO

17054 MENDOZA, JOHN CLEMENT CUARESMA

17055 MENDOZA, JOHN JACOB BETITA

17056 MENDOZA, JOMAR INFANTE

17057 MENDOZA, JONA ONCENES

17058 MENDOZA, JOY IBAÑEZ

17059 MENDOZA, JUSTO JR MILLAN

17060 MENDOZA, KARLA MAE BASMAYOR

17061 MENDOZA, KATRINA ARELLANO

17062 MENDOZA, LELI BALLESTEROS

17063 MENDOZA, LIANA ANGELI HERNANDEZ

17064 MENDOZA, LIZA MONTEAGUDO

17065 MENDOZA, LORITA RAMIREZ

17066 MENDOZA, LOVELY DIANNE LUALHATI

17067 MENDOZA, LOVELY GRACE FALQUESA

17068 MENDOZA, LUCKY MAY MATIBAG

17069 MENDOZA, LUNINGNING MOLINO

17070 MENDOZA, MA BELINDA ABULON

17071 MENDOZA, MA CLEO-ANN TUPAZ

17072 MENDOZA, MANILYN GARCIA

17073 MENDOZA, MARICAR PASAMONTE

17074 MENDOZA, MARICRIS POLICARPIO

17075 MENDOZA, MARIEFE ERESE

17076 MENDOZA, MARILOU CASTILLO

17077 MENDOZA, MARVIN RIC ESTEBAN

17078 MENDOZA, MARY ANGELA CAMANGON

17079 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ

17080 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE LA TORRE

17081 MENDOZA, MARY KRISTHEL ISABELIE FERNANDEZ

17082 MENDOZA, MEL NOLLORA

17083 MENDOZA, MICHAEL LUIS HOMBREBUENO

17084 MENDOZA, MICHAELA VILLANUEVA

17085 MENDOZA, MINDA LOMBOY

17086 MENDOZA, MYLYN BALOT

17087 MENDOZA, MYRENE ADAYA

17088 MENDOZA, MYRNA VIRGILIO

17089 MENDOZA, NADINE TECSON

17090 MENDOZA, ORLANDO JR REYNOSO

17091 MENDOZA, ORVEN FLORES

17092 MENDOZA, PRINCESS MALONE

17093 MENDOZA, RASHA AGAPITO

17094 MENDOZA, REYLAN FAJUTNAO

17095 MENDOZA, RIVA LAXAMANA

17096 MENDOZA, ROLAND MARAON

17097 MENDOZA, ROMMARIE CHRISTINE GONZALES

17098 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE GERONA

17099 MENDOZA, RUBY DEGULA

17100 MENDOZA, SEAN JEVON BONIFACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:344 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17101 MENDOZA, SHEILA LABASTEDA

17102 MENDOZA, SHEYDEE LAVACANACRUZ

17103 MENDOZA, VANGIL ALCARAZ

17104 MENDOZA, YPHRAEM JEMUEL FAUNE

17105 MENDREZ, CHARMAIGNE PANTALLANO

17106 MENENDEZ, HONEYVIE ESCOBIDAL

17107 MENES, RONALD CUBILLA

17108 MENESES, CHEENE YUTUC

17109 MENESES, EMELBE SIMON

17110 MENESES, JAYVILYN CUNANAN

17111 MENESES, MA ISABELLE FRANCES SAN JUAN

17112 MENESES, MARIA CECELIA GABO

17113 MENESES, PAMELA SACDALAN

17114 MENESES, RAULYN PARAGAS

17115 MENESES, RITZMOND REYES

17116 MENGOTE, JANICE SARNO

17117 MENIA, CONIE ALBANIA

17118 MENIOLAS, WILLENE GRACE JORNALES

17119 MENIOSA, EMMYLO BIORE

17120 MENOR, ANA LOU PLACIA

17121 MENOR, DYVE LAURENTE

17122 MENOR, FATIMA ALYANNA DONGUILA

17123 MENOR, JAYLORD RAFAEL

17124 MENOR, MARNELLE SANTOS

17125 MENORIA, ERICA JOY SABELLA

17126 MEPICO, JECERY BIM LLUBIT

17127 MERANDO, JASSON BALADAD

17128 MERAS, HONEY ELLEN POTOT

17129 MERAVITE, ERIKA MAE PAGDAGDAGAN

17130 MERAÑA, KENNETH GONZALES

17131 MERCADER, JOSE JERRY MARQUEZ

17132 MERCADER, SALLY CORDOVA

17133 MERCADO, ABIGAIL LANIOJAN

17134 MERCADO, APOLONIO CANDOR

17135 MERCADO, CHARLES TIMOTHY BERNAL

17136 MERCADO, DAWN MAUREEN GUCE

17137 MERCADO, EDISON LAPUZ

17138 MERCADO, FLORANTE BANTAYAON

17139 MERCADO, FLORENCE CORTEZ

17140 MERCADO, FREDERICK DENNIS MARASIGAN

17141 MERCADO, GENECENT GALANG

17142 MERCADO, GINILINE RELEVO

17143 MERCADO, JACQUILINE MAÑEBOG

17144 MERCADO, JANE JAICA MACALINTAL

17145 MERCADO, JANE MARIE LADAGA

17146 MERCADO, JENNY BALMES

17147 MERCADO, JERYLL KIM BIBAT

17148 MERCADO, JUSTIN FRANZ TUNGOL

17149 MERCADO, LANI DIMAYUGA

17150 MERCADO, LANNIE-LENN GULAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:345 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17151 MERCADO, LAURICE GARCIA

17152 MERCADO, LENEJOY MANSON

17153 MERCADO, LENIE HORNILLA

17154 MERCADO, MADILYN ALBURAN

17155 MERCADO, MARGARET XAIRA RUBIO

17156 MERCADO, MARIA ROSA CRISENCIA GENESES

17157 MERCADO, MARICRIS DE RAMA

17158 MERCADO, MARY GRACE DUMAGUIT

17159 MERCADO, MARY PAULINE NICOLE ROMERO

17160 MERCADO, PAMELA FIGUEROA

17161 MERCADO, ROBERT GAMBOA

17162 MERCADO, ROSEMARIE CORDOVA

17163 MERCADO, SANTA ISABEL CHUA

17164 MERCADO, SARAH JANE ROSARIO

17165 MERCADO, SHERYL ABASAG

17166 MERCADO, SUSANA CANOY

17167 MERCADO, TIMOTHY JAMES LUGTU

17168 MERCADO, VERNIE RUEDAS

17169 MERCED, MARY GRACE AGAYAN

17170 MERCENE, MARK ANTHONY MACASAET

17171 MERCIALES, MARJORIE BANG-ASAN

17172 MERCOLISIA, MARTTY GEE ANDASAN

17173 MERCURIO, LENNA RIZSA CARALE

17174 MERDEGIA, LYDIA NIÑA VARGAS

17175 MEREDES, VIVIAN MANGILING

17176 MEREDORES, RONALD NIVAL

17177 MEREDORES, WILLIE LUCAÑAS

17178 MEREN, SWEDEN JANE FERNANDO

17179 MERGAIS, DEMOSTHENES LETADA

17180 MERIDA, MONA CRIS ESPINOSA

17181 MERILLES, JEANE RUBIO

17182 MERILLES, MAY MARICAR FELIX

17183 MERIN, HANNA GUADALUPE

17184 MERINO, PHOEBE MARIA BLANCA SIERVO

17185 MERIVELES, JASMIN APUHIN

17186 MERIVELES, RICHARD CALSADO

17187 MERJUDIO, ANN MYLACETTE AMOYOT

17188 MERLE, MARION JOY ARGOSINO

17189 MERZA, GRENGEL MANALUS

17190 MESA, DONNA GUCELA

17191 MESA, EMILIA REYES

17192 MESA, MARY ANN ALBUERA

17193 MESA, QUENNIE JOY BULACLAC

17194 MESA, RONA MAE ROBLES

17195 MESADA, JO-MARIE YABUT

17196 MESANA, EDDIEVIN MENDEZ

17197 MESIAS, DIVINE GRACE AGUAVIVA

17198 MESINA, DALLY BALOTO

17199 MESLAIN, CRISTILLE SHANE AMPO

17200 MESOGA, RUBY HAZEL CUSTODIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:346 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17201 METERIO, LEA JOY ALLA

17202 METICA, MYLENE DE CHAVEZ

17203 METODA, MADEL DEMEGILIO

17204 MEÑA, ALEXANDRO TAPANG

17205 MEÑEZ, HELVETIA JOY GIO

17206 MIANA, DELIA ROSE ABAD

17207 MIANO, CHARRY VIADNES

17208 MIANO, MYLA SANTIAGO

17209 MIANO, REYLAN CATAMCO

17210 MIAS, CHRISTINE APULI

17211 MICAROZ, MHARFE MACATIOG

17212 MICIANO, ARIEL JANDO DE JOYA

17213 MICLAT, ABIGAIL ELCARTE

17214 MICLAT, ALVIN DELA CRUZ

17215 MICLAT, MYLA LAPIZ

17216 MICU, JULIEFLOR OCAL

17217 MICUA, JANICE OLPINDO

17218 MICUA, ROBERT JOHN SECRETARIO

17219 MICUBO, MARGIE GUBANTES

17220 MICUBO, NEJILL PAMISA

17221 MICULOB, MUSETTE ESTARES

17222 MICULOB, SHEILA MAE ARABIANA

17223 MICUTUAN, FRANCIS ELEONOR CORPUZ

17224 MIDTIMBANG, FAIRUDZ ABDULLAH

17225 MIER, FURHELIM ALBISO

17226 MIFLORES, MARY JOY CLARO

17227 MIGKANDIT, UMAIRAH SILAD

17228 MIGO, KEVIN JOSEPH MANILAY

17229 MIGUE, JOWENA SEGURADO

17230 MIGUEL, DIANNE PASCUA

17231 MIGUEL, JACKIELINE ARCILLA

17232 MIGUEL, JEFFREN PANCHO

17233 MIGUEL, JOSIELLY LOMOCSO

17234 MIGUEL, LAWRENCE CUA

17235 MIGUEL, MA CHRISTINE AUBREY FABILLAR

17236 MIGUEL, MARIA LOURDES PAYAWAL

17237 MIGUEL, MYLENE CAPILI

17238 MIGUEL, RELYN TUCDAAN

17239 MIGUEL, ROWENA DUYO

17240 MIGUEL, SUNSHINE AGRON

17241 MIGUEL, VANESSA ANTONETTE QUIANE

17242 MIJARES, MARIA KORINA ARREZA

17243 MIJARES, MARIA REMEDIOS MEÑANO

17244 MIJARES, PIA JELINA VELOSO

17245 MILA, RIZA JANE PONCE

17246 MILAN, BERNADETTE ABAT

17247 MILAN, EVELYN LONGSIAB

17248 MILANA, MA CONCEPCION MEJIA

17249 MILANDRES, MANILYN MERCADO

17250 MILANO, PAULO ANGELO MABILIN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:347 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17251 MILANTE, MA REGINA UNGSON

17252 MILARION, GLENDA LOPEZ

17253 MILLAGRACIA, MECHELLE MODANZA

17254 MILLAMA, RYAN SABANDO

17255 MILLAMENA, MAY SIBONGA

17256 MILLAMINA, JEFFREY SAMBAS

17257 MILLAN, HARLEM DE NAVA

17258 MILLAN, MITCHELLE PRINCESS ESCABAS

17259 MILLANO, CATHY PADRE

17260 MILLAPRE, JOANNE MAE ANDES

17261 MILLAPRE, MAGDALENE ARDALES

17262 MILLAR, MICHELLE RELONCILLO

17263 MILLARA, JACKIE LOU FABELLA

17264 MILLARE, JHON JHON GUINAY

17265 MILLARE, JOHN NIGEL CORPUZ

17266 MILLARES, MARICEL NAPAY

17267 MILLARES, MAY GRANDE

17268 MILLENA, JEFFREY LATONERO

17269 MILLENA, LIEZEL PARO

17270 MILLENDEZ, GELINE TUAZON

17271 MILLER, JAY-AR CHUMI-E

17272 MILLEZA, IVY ROSE OCSON

17273 MILLONDAGA, JICA MAY ABANILLA

17274 MILLOR, CHRISTINE CENIZA

17275 MILLOREN, SHALYN BOHOL

17276 MILO, MANUELA BOTIWAY

17277 MIMBALAWAG, MINSAHLE ODAL

17278 MIMMING, ESTEBAN MAGGAY

17279 MINA, CLAUDINE BARAYOGA

17280 MINA, GINA BUIS

17281 MINA, JADE ANN FRAULEIN SARABIA

17282 MINA, JOANA MARIE MELCHOR

17283 MINA, JOHN EMMANUEL SAMPILOC

17284 MINA, SONNY JEREZA

17285 MINALANG, KEVIN JOHN SAMILLANO

17286 MINAS, JANINE VERONICA PREPOSE

17287 MINAS, JOHN RAY REYES

17288 MINAVES, AMELY SANTA ANA

17289 MINDAJAO, KLOUIE TARONA

17290 MINDAROS, MARY ANN LABAUSA

17291 MINGCA, ALMAIRA LAPINIG

17292 MINGGOY, RIO LOREEN DAPIAWIN

17293 MINGLANA, ELSA ACOSTA

17294 MINGMING, BEVERLYN OLIVO

17295 MINGOA, JENNELYN IBE

17296 MINGOY, LEA SALIVIO

17297 MINGOY, MABELL SESO

17298 MINGOY, RAZEL DELA CRUZ

17299 MINGUILLAN, JERSON MATTHEW

17300 MINGUILLAN, MARICHU GUILLARTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:348 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17301 MINO, DAISYRIE ARELA

17302 MINONG, MOIN EDDIO

17303 MINTON, SHIRLEY JANE PADIOS

17304 MIOLE, MARK CATINGUB

17305 MIPANGA, NORAIMAH GURO

17306 MIPANTAO, JOHAIRA NIONES

17307 MIQUE, ROWEL JAY VILLASFER

17308 MIRA, JAY-R MALATE

17309 MIRA, MARISSA DE HITTA

17310 MIRABALLES, LUCY FAITH APOLINARIA

17311 MIRABALLES, REBECCA ALTURA

17312 MIRABEL, MARJURIE BRYAN CUEVAS

17313 MIRABETE, GLEN SUGUITAN

17314 MIRABONA, MARIE CRIS DEL REMEDIO

17315 MIRABUENA, JESSA NATINO

17316 MIRABUENO, AMSTEL ALCANTARA

17317 MIRABUNA, CRISTINE MAQUIÑANA

17318 MIRADOR, DIANY ROSE RAMOS

17319 MIRADOR, SHERRYL MAYO

17320 MIRADORA, SHYNE PEREZ

17321 MIRAFLOR, GARRI REVOE INTOG

17322 MIRAFUENTES, DIADEM EMBOLTORIO

17323 MIRAFUENTES, SAMUEL JR GUITGUITIN

17324 MIRALLES, GIDETTE MARIE NUNEZ

17325 MIRALLES, RUBY PEDONG

17326 MIRAMBEL, NOEL AVILA

17327 MIRAMBIL, CATHERINE LARGADO

17328 MIRAN, MARK ANTHONY CARUMBA

17329 MIRANDA, AIMEE RABI

17330 MIRANDA, ANGEL IGLESIAS

17331 MIRANDA, CRYSTAL TESS SORIANO

17332 MIRANDA, DANICA ROSE IGNACIO

17333 MIRANDA, ELENA PEREGRINO

17334 MIRANDA, FELIPA

17335 MIRANDA, FERDINAND TADEO

17336 MIRANDA, GLORISEAH OGDOC

17337 MIRANDA, HANNAH FABIAN

17338 MIRANDA, JAHARA BERNARTE

17339 MIRANDA, JARKIE JAVIER

17340 MIRANDA, KHIF MUAMAR MALILA

17341 MIRANDA, LADY MAE MAYO

17342 MIRANDA, LESLIE LOREN

17343 MIRANDA, MA MONELLE RIVAS

17344 MIRANDA, MARIA EZRA BATUCAN

17345 MIRANDA, MARIAN CRUZ

17346 MIRANDA, MARJOLENE FACUNLA

17347 MIRANDA, MARLEE KIM CRUZ

17348 MIRANDA, MARRISSE BUENAVENTURA

17349 MIRANDA, MELODY COLCOL

17350 MIRANDA, REGINE MAMUCUD

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:349 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17351 MIRANDA, VIENNA MAE JUNGCO

17352 MIRANDILLA, NEÑA LEODER

17353 MIRANDO, JESSON MASCARDO

17354 MIRANDO, MARK EDISON LUMBO

17355 MIRANO, EDWIN LIBED

17356 MIRAR, WILANNE GUBAGARAS

17357 MIRARAN, FREDDIE NUARIN

17358 MIRARAN, JEAN NIEVAREZ

17359 MIRAS, TRESTAN BREL ESTA

17360 MIRASOL, ROMA ANGELIE ESMER

17361 MIRAÑA, GERALD REBUYA

17362 MIRAÑA, MARIA ALBA

17363 MIRO, VINCENT CHRISTOPHER MADOGINOG

17364 MIRRAR, IVY SAPLOT

17365 MISA, MA WYDA SUNIT

17366 MISABA, MARIA CRISTINA CRUZ

17367 MISAGAL, MARY FAITH MORATA

17368 MISLANG, RACHEL DAWN LADISLAO

17369 MISLOS, EVALYN SISCAR

17370 MISME, ARLENE GALLENTES

17371 MISPEROS, RONNEL MUGOT

17372 MISSION, AIZA MAGNO

17373 MISSION, ARLON HEREGARAY

17374 MISSION, IRENE LIZ YOCHABEL GALANG

17375 MISSION, KARL ANTHONY PUYONG

17376 MISSION, RECHA REGALADO

17377 MISTOLA, CHARISSE LASDOCE

17378 MISTOSO, JAMES AL NICO SOMBREA

17379 MITAL, JENNIE LYN GEVERA

17380 MITMUG, AMERAH BANSAO

17381 MITMUG, LINDAO ABINAL

17382 MITRA, DOROTHY JOY ECLE

17383 MIÑA, MARIA ELIZA BASCO

17384 MIÑA, MONINA BROSAS

17385 MIÑANO, ILERH DAVE COCHING

17386 MIÑAS, VERGEL ROXAS

17387 MIÑOZA, MARK ANTHONY TENEBRO

17388 MOCLING, MARIA ARRIANE MANAOIS

17389 MOCON, PIA JUBAY

17390 MODELO, VERONICA CAMEROS

17391 MODESTO, VINA JANE CATAROS

17392 MODILLA, JOSEPH DE LA CONCEPCION

17393 MODINA, CLIRUBILL LUKINA

17394 MODRIGO, SHENA ADUCAL

17395 MOGAR, GRAIL COLANGAN

17396 MOGIGI, SHYLA FAGSAO

17397 MOGOL, CATHERINE GISALA

17398 MOH PERDAUS, SITTIE AINA PANIOROTAN

17399 MOHLER, MARY ANN CABATINGAN

17400 MOISES, MARY GRACE BORJAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:350 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17401 MOJADO, DEBIE JASMINE VILLAJUAN

17402 MOJADO, KRISSY GAY MATA

17403 MOJADO, LOVELY JOY CAÑETE

17404 MOJARES, JIRREH SYLVESTER YUBAT

17405 MOJE, JOHN ERICK SANTIAGO

17406 MOJECA, MARIVIC BAUSA

17407 MOJICA, ALMIRA EMELO

17408 MOJICA, FRANK JOE

17409 MOJICA, JOAN PROTACIO

17410 MOJICO, MADEL TALAGUIT

17411 MOKAMAD, MAMA PIDATAN

17412 MOLANIDA, JEHRIC TUPAN

17413 MOLANO, CARLO GONZALES

17414 MOLANO, RAYMUND RAYOS

17415 MOLANO, RONALYN LOPEZ

17416 MOLAR, JONNA REY PAPA

17417 MOLAS, LYN LOMONGO

17418 MOLAVIN, ALDJAREY DUMLAO

17419 MOLDE, MURIEL MAG-ASO

17420 MOLDEZ, MARY ANN CLADO

17421 MOLDEZ, ROMAR OH

17422 MOLE, RONALD JONAS

17423 MOLETA, ABIGAIL MAISOG

17424 MOLINA, AIMEE SOLINAP

17425 MOLINA, BERNARDO JR GARRIDO

17426 MOLINA, CHERRYMER CODINA

17427 MOLINA, GENEVE SOLUCIO

17428 MOLINA, IVY LORRAINE GALINDO

17429 MOLINA, JARMINE OLOROSO

17430 MOLINA, JELINDA LAGUISMA

17431 MOLINA, JEROME LAYCO

17432 MOLINA, MARIBETH TABASAN

17433 MOLINA, MATEO ANCOT

17434 MOLINA, RUBY ROSE TUMALIP

17435 MOLINA, SHERYL IGNACIO

17436 MOLITO, ADRIAN CABILLON

17437 MOLLASGO, LHOUIE GEE SABALBORO

17438 MOLLAT, ANNA MELLISA SAYON

17439 MOLLENO, IRENE BAJA

17440 MOLLENO, JEAN ARAIS

17441 MOLO, GLAIZA MORTEL

17442 MOLO, LORENA TAGALA

17443 MOLOBOCO, MADEL DOMINGO

17444 MOLOBOCO, MARY GRACE SUNSHINE ANTONIO

17445 MOLON, CYNTHIA PELEÑO

17446 MOMBLAN, MICAH NABUAB

17447 MONARES, DUAN JR MANINGO

17448 MONARES, RUJYN GODEN

17449 MONASTERIAL, DIM MUÑOZ

17450 MONASTERIAL, FELJIM LOTINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:351 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17451 MONAY, GENEVIEVE MALU ESPINO

17452 MONCADA, EMMANUEL ANDOS

17453 MONCAWE, SHERRY MAE FESARIT

17454 MONDALA, GLENDA MEDINA

17455 MONDALA, JENIFER SANTA ANA

17456 MONDALA, NENITA REYES

17457 MONDANO, JELYN NIEVES

17458 MONDARES, JANEPRIL ARZADON

17459 MONDARTE, MISHELLE PIAGOLA

17460 MONDAY, ELBERT OROSIO

17461 MONDEJAR, ROVILYN MERCURIO

17462 MONDEN, JUMAR TINDAAN

17463 MONDERIN, VANESSA ARCANGEL

17464 MONDIDO, EMELIN ANN MONTECASTRO

17465 MONDIGO, JESSIE CEJANO

17466 MONDIGO, RYAN ISALES

17467 MONDIGO, SANTIAGO ROMAO

17468 MONDINA, LETECIA BAYLON

17469 MONDOL, CHARLES JOY VALLECER

17470 MONDOÑEDO, EMILY CASAÑA

17471 MONDRAGON, PHOLAN SARMIENTO

17472 MONERA, CHERRY CANQUE

17473 MONES, ROVELYN PAGALING

17474 MONFERO, NIÑO OCFEMIA

17475 MONGCAL, MA LEOREENA PALALON

17476 MONIB, ASMIN ALI

17477 MONICA, JENNIFER MONDRIGO

17478 MONICA, NINIA MODRIGO

17479 MONILLA, FRITZIE DOMINGO

17480 MONILLA, JESSA PALOMA

17481 MONIN, JONHILOU GERALDEZ

17482 MONLEON, MA RAZIL MERCOLITA

17483 MONLEON, MAURICE KHEN DE LEON

17484 MONQUIL, ARLYN PANDAMON

17485 MONREAL, ANGELENE JULATON

17486 MONREAL, CONSTANCIO JR AGBON

17487 MONREAL, GERALDINE CORPUZ

17488 MONREAL, SHELLA MARIE ISTURIS

17489 MONSALES, HAZEL OCHAVILLO

17490 MONSALVE, ARIES VILLA

17491 MONSALVE, ELMER BOLIMA

17492 MONSANTO, JENNIFER CEBALLO

17493 MONSANTO, LENNEN CABATINGAN

17494 MONSANTO, MELCHOR ANINGALAN

17495 MONSANTO, NERIECA PATUBO

17496 MONSERRAT, APRIL JAME DELA TORRE

17497 MONSERRAT, KENNETH BANASIHAN

17498 MONSING, JOHN MARK SUCUAJE

17499 MONTA, SHERRY ANN MADARANG

17500 MONTALBAN, DYANARA MONZON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:352 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17501 MONTALBAN, DYN DELBERT JUNE BAYONA

17502 MONTALES, ARVIE MAURO

17503 MONTALES, MAE NUNEZ

17504 MONTALLA, JOHN PAUL ARROGANCIA

17505 MONTALLANA, MARK REY PECAYO

17506 MONTALLANA, PAMELA ESTACIO

17507 MONTALLANA, RHALD LEMUEL CARAGA

17508 MONTANEZ, DAINTY FAITH ZAMORA

17509 MONTANO, MAE LORRAINE CASENAS

17510 MONTANO, REYNALDO III FRANCISCO

17511 MONTARGO, RANDY SALAGOSTE

17512 MONTAS, DEN MAR ARMENTA

17513 MONTAÑA, MAUREEN JOY FAMORCAN

17514 MONTAÑEZ, SHERODA SALCEDO

17515 MONTAÑO, ARACELI PANAL

17516 MONTAÑO, DANICA REYES

17517 MONTAÑO, RAWLIN LUJERA

17518 MONTE, IAN WALTER DONALDO

17519 MONTE ALEGRE, ROMEO JR ETCOBAN

17520 MONTEAGUDO, AIZA MONICA LUISAGA

17521 MONTEALEGRE, GERLIE MENDOZA

17522 MONTEALEGRE, MARIA RICA GRIÑO

17523 MONTEBON, MARIANITO DERECHO

17524 MONTEBON, RAFE BAGUIO

17525 MONTEBON, VENUS DIONELA

17526 MONTECALVO, GRACE JAMIN

17527 MONTECILLO, DENA LYN ALVERO

17528 MONTECILLO, ELLARY JOY ESQUILITO

17529 MONTECILLO, METINA BALLETA

17530 MONTECILLO, MYLEN ARNADO

17531 MONTECILLO, REGINE PONTILLANO

17532 MONTECILLO, RIO MERRANGEL NAGAL

17533 MONTECILLO, RODALYN LAPASARAN

17534 MONTECLARO, EDIL MAE EDULSA

17535 MONTECLARO, ELLAINE JOY GRIMALDO

17536 MONTECLARO, SHEILA MAE GALIMBA

17537 MONTEFLOR, JOHN MANUEL NAVARRO

17538 MONTEFRIO, ROMEO JR ULAT

17539 MONTEIRO, SARAH LINGAT

17540 MONTEJAR, DARREL JAY VIDAL

17541 MONTEJO, ARLENE PIGAR

17542 MONTEJO, HELMER BARIMBAO

17543 MONTEJO, JESSICAR TENTATIVA

17544 MONTEJO, JOZEBETH ALINSUB

17545 MONTEJO, JUNELINE OCOT

17546 MONTELIBANO, KRISHIEL ANNE LEDESMA

17547 MONTELLANO, EZEQUIEL MANOGURA

17548 MONTEMAR, MICHELLE GUNDAY

17549 MONTEMAR, RODEZZA MATEO

17550 MONTEMAYOR, AUREA JOY OBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:353 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17551 MONTEMAYOR, IVY JOY BELTRAN

17552 MONTEMAYOR, JONATHAN DIZON

17553 MONTEMAYORES, IRENE ROSE ARAÑEZ

17554 MONTENEGRO, JOENER MAALA

17555 MONTEPIO, ROBERT CASTAÑAREZ

17556 MONTERA, DEXTER ESCALA

17557 MONTERAMOS, MONETH DELA CRUZ

17558 MONTERDE, CHRISTIAN CATIEMPO

17559 MONTERDE, RHAYMOND MORENO

17560 MONTERDE, SHEILA MAE MORENO

17561 MONTERICO, ZYRA JEAN AZUL

17562 MONTERNEL, CRISTINE SUPREMO

17563 MONTERO, GLYZA MAE MORRE

17564 MONTERO, JENNELYN BATASIN

17565 MONTERO, JOMEL COLLENA

17566 MONTERO, JUNREY SAMPANGAN

17567 MONTERO, RACHELLE ANN QUENDAN

17568 MONTERO, ROSIELYN MACAYANAN

17569 MONTERO, TOMMY TABUADA

17570 MONTEROLA, EROLD OBEDOZA

17571 MONTERON, EDWIN CAPEDING

17572 MONTERON, LIDETH VIÑA

17573 MONTERONA, GEMINO JIM BAGAYAS

17574 MONTES, ANNIE GERNALE

17575 MONTES, CRISTENE BABA

17576 MONTES, JHIMHEL CABAROC

17577 MONTES, PATRON BAQUILOD

17578 MONTES, ROBELIZA PILLARINA

17579 MONTES, ROWELYN JOSE

17580 MONTESA, LEXTER BENEBESE

17581 MONTESA, MARICRIS GADON

17582 MONTESEVEN, SHEILA RODRIGO

17583 MONTESINES, EVANGELINE BORLAZA

17584 MONTESINO, JEAN-ANN SULTAN

17585 MONTESOR, RAMON JR MEJORADA

17586 MONTEVERDE, ROSA MEJOS

17587 MONTEZA, ANA MAE MARAASIN

17588 MONTEZA, JAYNIEL CASTILLO

17589 MONTIALBUCIO, JOHN PAUL SOLIGUEN

17590 MONTIANO, SHERYL MONTIANO

17591 MONTIAS, ANA JEE MAGBANUA

17592 MONTIBON, LASSHE BELBIDER

17593 MONTIGO, LEA FLOR ABUAN

17594 MONTIGO, LEA LALLEN ABUAN

17595 MONTILDE, KHEZELLE BALORIA

17596 MONTILLA, JERICK EMBANECIDO

17597 MONTILLA, ROLLY TEJERO

17598 MONTILLADO, CHRISTINE JOY MANLANGIT

17599 MONTIMOR, RONALD SEPADA

17600 MONTIVEROS, JUDE CATURA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:354 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17601 MONTO, MELANIE FESTIJO

17602 MONTOJO, APRIL RIVERA

17603 MONTOJO, KARLA JANE PADOLINA

17604 MONTON, CHRISTINE SAQUITA

17605 MONTON, CRISTEL JANE RIVERA

17606 MONTON, EMILY SALAMODING

17607 MONTON, MARIA LELANI LUCHE

17608 MONTON, ROGELIO JR LOMPOT

17609 MONTOYA, AILEEN BAAY

17610 MONTOYA, BERNEL SARNO

17611 MONTOYA, MARY REVELYN FLORENTINO

17612 MONTUYA, MARDELYN ARDEÑA

17613 MONUNGOLH, GEMMA MAY DIAZ

17614 MONZON, CASEY BACARO

17615 MONZON, JANROSE PAPINA

17616 MOOG, RICA JHOY TORINO

17617 MOPAC, SHELLINIE FATMAH ABDULLAH

17618 MOPAL, RONILO JR ENGRESO

17619 MOPUN, MOCSIN SULTAN

17620 MORA, EMERSON GULLA

17621 MORA, JOY MONROY

17622 MORABE, JOMAR MAROTO

17623 MORACA, LEO PACA

17624 MORADA, CHERRY OSIA

17625 MORADA, GENEVIVE MANLAPAZ

17626 MORADA, MARIA CHRISTINE MILLAN

17627 MORADA, MICHELLE MANZANERO

17628 MORADA, NANCY AUSTERO

17629 MORADA, NESTLE GUTIERREZ

17630 MORADA, SHIENA MARIE BALOTO

17631 MORADO, EMAN JOHN CERBITO

17632 MORADO, JULEJAY LOZADA

17633 MORAL, DUVIE PANTI

17634 MORAL, MARILOU JAMERO

17635 MORAL, MELANIE OCASLA

17636 MORALDE, MANNAEL BAUTISTA

17637 MORALDE, MELJON BRABANTE

17638 MORALDE, MHARIEL CONCEPCION

17639 MORALDE, RISSA ITUMAY

17640 MORALDE, SARAH MAE BONGALOS

17641 MORALEDA, MICHELLE BERMAS

17642 MORALES, A-G KRISHTEL TALIGATOS

17643 MORALES, AILEEN POLI

17644 MORALES, ALFREDO JR EULDAN

17645 MORALES, ANA JANE MOLINA

17646 MORALES, ANGELBETTE SORONGON

17647 MORALES, ANN MARIE FUENTES

17648 MORALES, BERNADEN GARCIA

17649 MORALES, BIANCA KAMILLE CLEMENTE

17650 MORALES, CHERYL CAMILO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:355 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17651 MORALES, CONEY ROSE LAGUNDAY

17652 MORALES, DARLENE SOBREVILLA

17653 MORALES, DARWIN OLA

17654 MORALES, DEAN BESAS

17655 MORALES, EMMARIE DELIVA

17656 MORALES, GIAN PAOLA ROSIMO

17657 MORALES, GLADYS ADRIATICO

17658 MORALES, JAY CASIMIRO

17659 MORALES, JAY PEE ROSAL

17660 MORALES, JENNIFER GAMOLO

17661 MORALES, JERRILYN OMLAN

17662 MORALES, JOMAR CAGUMBAY

17663 MORALES, JONAS DE OMANIA

17664 MORALES, JOSEPH EMMANUEL AGUILAR

17665 MORALES, JOYCE ALTIZO

17666 MORALES, KATHERINE TORRES

17667 MORALES, KRIZZEL ANNE BAUTISTA

17668 MORALES, LEGEIEROSE NARAG

17669 MORALES, MA LUZ ATILANO

17670 MORALES, MARIA CHRISTINE TOMAS

17671 MORALES, MATTHEW RANDOLF CRUDA

17672 MORALES, MERCY CARIÑO

17673 MORALES, MICHELLE MANGUNI

17674 MORALES, PAULETTE MAE MAZO

17675 MORALES, PRINCESS MESINA

17676 MORALES, RADZMA ALLAN

17677 MORALES, ROLLY NIÑO

17678 MORALES, ROMAN ROMANO

17679 MORALES, SHARIZA FRANCISCO

17680 MORALES, SHEVA BESAS

17681 MORALES, WENCESLAO JR VILLANUEVA

17682 MORALIA, MARY JANE AMOGUIS

17683 MORALLOS, ESTHER JANE BAQUILOD

17684 MORALLOS, GIL RYAN BALITON

17685 MORALLOS, NELCAR TABUDLAN

17686 MORAN, JANET BETITO

17687 MORAN, MARIA JELA MENDONES

17688 MORAN, SANDRALYN SABIDO

17689 MORANCIL, ZORAGEN PANERIO

17690 MORANO, MARIA BONITA TAN

17691 MORANO, MARIE JOY PEÑA

17692 MORANTE, CHRISTINE LABAYEN

17693 MORAS, SHARA JAIME

17694 MORASTIL, DARIO DE LOS REYES

17695 MORATA, VIE MARIE HONNAH SEBATNA

17696 MORATALLA, JOHN BRYAN SANTOS

17697 MORATALLA, MARLA GRAGEDA

17698 MORATO, ANN SUSETH CORTES

17699 MORATO, JENNALYN PAGLINAWAN

17700 MORATO, RHEA PAGLINAWAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:356 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17701 MORAÑA, MONCIARAH JEAN PACIENTE

17702 MORCO, IVY ABILA

17703 MORCO, MA ISABEL AMO

17704 MORCOSO, JULIE ANNE GNILO

17705 MORCOSO, KRIZEL FABRICANTE

17706 MORCOSO, ROCHELLE BERMAS

17707 MORDEN, KEVIN GOTERA

17708 MOREMONTE, MICHELLE MAGNO

17709 MORENO, ANA GRACE ALMA RATERTA

17710 MORENO, BOBBY ALGUIN

17711 MORENO, CONNIE JACK MADRID

17712 MORENO, EDLHEN MAAÑO

17713 MORENO, MICHELL HONORICA

17714 MORENO, TRIZIA FESUEL MAGANDING

17715 MORENTE, IAN PAGDATO

17716 MORES, JUSTINE JOY ANTE

17717 MORES, JUSTINE KEITH TORNILLA

17718 MORES, KAREN CANALES

17719 MORESCO, ANGELA RICAFRENTE

17720 MORGA, EDJELYN CAACBAY

17721 MORGA, MARIA LOLITA FRANCO

17722 MORGA, MELODY MEJIDANA

17723 MORI, VIVIAN SURAY

17724 MORILAO, CLARABEL REYES

17725 MORIÑO, JOANNE ROMERO

17726 MORIÑO, JOEL JR GONZALES

17727 MORNAOL, ERIC VILLANUEVA

17728 MORON, DONNA KAREN ORUBIA

17729 MORONG, LORY JANE VILLANUEVA

17730 MOROSCALLO, MARIBEL MURREL MAHILOM

17731 MOROÑA, CEDRIC OLIQUINO

17732 MORRIS, NELCY EGE

17733 MORTA, KRISTAL JOY AGUILA

17734 MORTA, RODELITO JR JIMENEZ

17735 MORTE, KRISTY FEL JAURIGUE

17736 MORTEGA, JULIE CONSULTA

17737 MORTEL, JANELLYN JIMENEZ

17738 MORTEL, ROGEL MALACAPO

17739 MORTERA, IMMANUEL PONCE

17740 MORTERA, MARCHEE UBANON

17741 MORVA, RONALD IGNACIO

17742 MOSADI, JURAINY PANGGO

17743 MOSCARE, JAYSON CALDA

17744 MOSCOSA, MARILYN ALBA

17745 MOSCOSO, JEMINAH PEREÑA

17746 MOSE, GEMMA CRUDO

17747 MOSENDE, MARY ANN FLANDEZ

17748 MOSING, FE LANGNGAG

17749 MOSING, LANY LANGNGAG

17750 MOSLARES, JESSICA GARCIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:357 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17751 MOSQUEDA, CLINTON MINERALES

17752 MOSQUEDA, GRACE ANN PRADILLA

17753 MOSQUIOLA, RICHEL JANE REAMBONANZA

17754 MOSQUITE, CHARINA NIEBLA

17755 MOSQUITE, MARIE MAY MATUGUINA

17756 MOSQUITE, ROSEMER ALVAREZ

17757 MOSTALES, MARICEL ESTRELLA

17758 MOSTER, BEVERLY ANN LUCERO

17759 MOSTIERO, ESTHER ANGELIE TORRILLA

17760 MOSUELA, MARIE JANE ESPIRITU

17761 MOTAS, MARK BRYAN SAPICO

17762 MOTILLA, ALVIN DE GUZMAN

17763 MOTOL, VENUS MARTINEZ

17764 MOVERA, ALNIC SALANG

17765 MOVILLA, ANTOINETTE MOVILLA

17766 MOVILLA, PRINCES NICOLAS

17767 MOYA, BRYAN MARIANO

17768 MOYA, BRYAN REBOLLO

17769 MOYA, MARIVIE MAVREEN SURETA

17770 MOYA, MERRIE ROSE CALIXTRO

17771 MOYA, SIERALYN TANGHAL

17772 MOYANA, PRINCESS ANN GERONDE

17773 MOYANO, JOVET MICOSA

17774 MOYET, CINDY HANGAD

17775 MOYET, GESSELLE MAE RACHO

17776 MOYONG, ERIC MONTEVIRGEN

17777 MOZOL, HANNAH MAE TESIO

17778 MUDAL, EVITA PALAO

17779 MUDJA, ALVIN ABING

17780 MUDJAKATE, FRIZ MAE LERIN

17781 MUDSOL, NORUDIN KAMPO

17782 MUEBLAS, AIREZ SUYA

17783 MUEGA, RICSON ANGULO

17784 MUGOT, MEROGIM PAIRAT

17785 MUJAL, ALJANE RECATO

17786 MUJAR, DENNIS MARQUEZ

17787 MUJAR, JEFAMY NIEVA

17788 MUKSAN, ALWIDZFAR ATAJAL

17789 MULAAN, DENNIS ORAG

17790 MULATO, JAY RALD AROMIN

17791 MULAY, JOMAIRAH TUNGCALING

17792 MULLES, LEI ANNE MAZO

17793 MULMIZA, CHARISSE KIM BENOLIRAO

17794 MULOK, KHALIDA BONGAROS

17795 MULOK, MOKHALIDAH OLAMA

17796 MULUK, NURHANA ROMERO

17797 MUNAR, JOSUE CERVEZA

17798 MUNAR, MARK FRANCIS ESTRADA

17799 MUNAR, NOVIE FIRST ESPINELI

17800 MUNAR, SHERYL BAUTISTA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:358 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17801 MUNAR, VINA RAISSA CARIAGA

17802 MUNCADA, JASEL PUEBLOS

17803 MUNCADA, LENNY TAN

17804 MUNDOG, MARY MITCHELLE MAE CATAPAN

17805 MUNIÑO, CHERRY MAE MUROÑA

17806 MUNSAYAC, JEAN KRISELLE MARTIN

17807 MURALLA, ANA LOU ROTANTE

17808 MURCHANTE, MA LYRA GUBATON

17809 MURCIANO, REWIL EDROSOLO

17810 MURGUIA, ARNOLD BACLOR

17811 MURILLO, CHERRY SALADORES

17812 MURILLO, DARWIN CALATAY

17813 MURILLO, ELMER CALABIA

17814 MURILLO, JONEL CABUNOC

17815 MURILLO, KEVIN MARILAG

17816 MURILLO, MARIA LIZA BELECINA

17817 MURILLO, MARY GRACE BONILLO

17818 MURILLO, MICHELLE BALANCE

17819 MURILLO, RETCHELLE IBARRA

17820 MURO, JESSIBEL VERANO

17821 MURRO, ROMEO FRANCA

17822 MUSA, NADALIZA LEONES

17823 MUSA, RAHIB MAMALUBA

17824 MUSCA, JAY-R ESLIT

17825 MUSICO, MARIE FREDIRIQUE EXCLAMADO

17826 MUTIA, ARNIE LYN LOMONGO

17827 MUTIA, JOHN PHILIP RABANAL

17828 MUTIA, MADEL GAY ABALLE

17829 MUTIA, REY CORPIN

17830 MUTIA, SHIELA MARIE CASTILLO

17831 MUTUC, MARK CHRISTIAN DE OCAMPO

17832 MUTUC, RENEE SANTOS

17833 MUTYA, FELY MABUTI

17834 MUYANA, STEPHANIE ESTILLORO

17835 MUYOT, KRIZELLE ANN HERNANDEZ

17836 MUZARES, NOEMI COMIA

17837 MUÑEZ, ALCHERRY ANDIT

17838 MUÑOS, IVY GRACE ESCO

17839 MUÑOZ, CHRISTIAN EMMANUEL TIU

17840 MUÑOZ, KENNETH CASTILLO

17841 MUÑOZ, MARIA FLOR MANALO

17842 MUÑOZ, MARIA THERESA CAMILLE PANTALEON

17843 MUÑOZ, MARIVEL DAWEY

17844 MUÑOZ, MICHELLE GOMEZ

17845 MUÑOZ, MYLENE MORENO

17846 NA-AYAO, LILIBETH EDCHAMAG

17847 NAAG, ALVIN LLAGUNO

17848 NAANEP, MARYGAIL ANTONETTE CALIVOSO

17849 NABALDE, GIE ANN MICA GREGORIO

17850 NABASCA, JANE ESCALONA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:359 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17851 NABAUNAG, JASON TAGALOG

17852 NABLE, ROLANDO BABOR

17853 NABLE, RYAN PEPITO

17854 NABONG, CECILIA SUICO

17855 NABONG, MISTY ANN CABATINGAN

17856 NABONG, PAUL LOUIS MANLAPAZ

17857 NABONG, RAQUEL ANNE MENDOZA

17858 NABOR, CHRISTIAN ELAINE PAGATPATAN

17859 NABOR, JULIET NABO

17860 NABUA, JOHNIE REY RUZ

17861 NABUYA, CHERRYLYN PINEDA

17862 NACA, JOSEL BAYAWAN

17863 NACALABAN, JEANELYN FUERTES

17864 NACALABAN, JEMELYN ASTROLOGO

17865 NACALABAN, JESSERIE FUERTES

17866 NACARIO, FELLIZE MARIEL SEGUI

17867 NACARIO, JOJEL BANGGA

17868 NACARIO, SHELBY GIMENA

17869 NACHOR, HERBERT JOHN NAGNAL

17870 NACHOR, RAQUEL DE GUZMAN

17871 NACION, BENJAMIN LACRA

17872 NACION, BESSAN LAYLO

17873 NACION, MARIBEL HAGOS

17874 NACION, NOEL MONTES

17875 NACION, SHIELA MAE KALAW

17876 NACION, ZARAH JOY CATACUTAN

17877 NACIONAL, NICK ADRIAN CARIZAL

17878 NACITA, SHEILA MAE LLANDA

17879 NACO, BRIEN LARIOS

17880 NACUA, CRISTYLOU SALINGAY

17881 NACUA, KAREEN LABITAD

17882 NACURAY, CHERRY VILLORENTE

17883 NADAL, REAH QUIMADO

17884 NADAYAG, NOVEMBIE SANCHEZ

17885 NADELA, EVESHYL GAY MANATAD

17886 NADELA, JENIE ALCORIZA

17887 NADELA, MARVEN JAN ANINO

17888 NADERA, ELVER BANDILLA

17889 NADERA, JUVIELYN DOMINGO

17890 NADIAHAN, ARCELYN BALLOGAN

17891 NADNADEN, EUNICE DIWAN

17892 NADORA, DAISY JOY BOADO

17893 NADURA, ALVIN FRANCISCO

17894 NADURA, GANILYN CUALES

17895 NADURATA, DIANE CHARMAINE TRIUMFO

17896 NAELGA, REXEL GOMEZ

17897 NAGA, ELLAINE KAY ORIARTE

17898 NAGA, MARIA CATHERINE DEMORIN

17899 NAGA, NAJEHA H YUSOPH

17900 NAGA, POTRE JANEMAH PUNUT

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:360 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17901 NAGALES, NATHANIEL PORCIONCULA

17902 NAGALIZA, JONALYN BENOSA

17903 NAGANAG, SOLOMON DAO-AS

17904 NAGBA, PAUL BERNARD CALATRABA

17905 NAGDAPARAN, GLORLYN NAIG

17906 NAGMA, RODEL ALIPIO

17907 NAGUIMBING, ARIANNE MAE REYES

17908 NAGUIT, ALBERTO MIRANDA

17909 NAGULMAN, KAZZY CULUNGE

17910 NAGUTOM, MARK JARABE

17911 NAHIAL, PATRICK REGASPI

17912 NAHINE, JEANETTE BACURNAY

17913 NAHINE, JIMMY JR EMBA

17914 NAIG, RAINZY FABELLO

17915 NAILA, RONA PANIYAO

17916 NAINGUE, LIZETTE ANN BATHAN

17917 NAISA, ERLINDA BUENAVISTA

17918 NAKAHARA, JORIX SABONDO

17919 NAKAMURA, SHIELA GALLARDO

17920 NALANGAN, VANESSA CANTOJOS

17921 NALAS, HAZEL JOY CUBON

17922 NALDO, GRACE TIU

17923 NALDO, HONEY MAE SANOT

17924 NALDOZA, CRISTOPHER RYAN BALANAY

17925 NALDOZA, TERRY JOHN INOSANTO

17926 NALE, MA JONA GRACE SUSING

17927 NALIG, RAIDA GUINDALI

17928 NALIMMA, ARTHUR LAMMAG

17929 NALLA, LINA SALVALEON

17930 NALLA, NILO JR AMOYAN

17931 NALO, MARIANNE SAN MIGUEL

17932 NALOG, LERNEL TUMAMMAN

17933 NALUGON, ARLYN UYAMOT

17934 NALUS, JAN MARC IGNACIO

17935 NALZARO, JACEN ROSE MOSUELA

17936 NAMA, JOHN CARLO SALCEDA

17937 NAMACPACAN, ARNEL LEONARDO

17938 NAMARDO, LEIZEL IGHARAS

17939 NAMATA, ANGELA MARINA SUMAYANG

17940 NAMIA, ANGELA NUDO

17941 NAMIA, JOEL MANLAVI

17942 NAMIT, EDWIN ESPINA

17943 NAMIT, GERALD JUNE DINOROG

17944 NAMIT, MARI KARL MAQUILANG

17945 NAMOC, JAY ANN NAGAL

17946 NAMOCA, MARITES ALBOFERA

17947 NAMOCATCAT, JANE NICOLLE BONACHITA

17948 NAMOCATCAT, RENIE OTOM

17949 NAMONGCALE, RONNEL TORRES

17950 NANAMAN, JENNIFER GODORNES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:361 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

17951 NANAS, JENELYN ESTITA

17952 NANCA, ELIZEL HAUM

17953 NANO, JONATHAN MAGALLANES

17954 NANONG, MELISSA ESQUIERES

17955 NANQUIL, PRECIOUS CAMILLE DELA CRUZ

17956 NANTA, KRISTIAN JAY LADEMORA

17957 NANTIN, ROSEMARIE NARCISO

17958 NAPA, ELY ROSE ROBRIGADO

17959 NAPA, JOSETTE VIVERO

17960 NAPA, MELODY CALAPAN

17961 NAPA-EG, LAILANIE FARONGYAD

17962 NAPAGAL, DIANA MAY HERMOSO

17963 NAPALLA, JAHARA DAGANGAN

17964 NAPAO, AIKO LARAZAN

17965 NAPAO, KAYCEE SAMSON

17966 NAPARAN, EM PASCO

17967 NAPARAN, GLENJUN REMARCA

17968 NAPARATO, MARICRIS MELLAR

17969 NAPAROTA, MIRASOL ROBLES

17970 NAPERI, BERNADETTE ANDAYA

17971 NAPI, LILIBETH NIDUA

17972 NAPIERE, NORIELLE AGUIRRE

17973 NAPILI, HAZEL ERLANO

17974 NAPILOY, ANGELICA TONGALI

17975 NAPIZA, DYNA BARAOIDAN

17976 NAPOLES, MALOU PARALES

17977 NAPOLITANO, DIANE LAULETA

17978 NAPONE, JIEZA JURDAS

17979 NAPONE, MA DORIS PICOS

17980 NAPURA, MARIE THERESE COLINA

17981 NAPUTO, CRISTY ALIDO

17982 NAPUTO, MIRABEL JADULCO

17983 NAPUTO, SHERWIN CAMPOMANES

17984 NAQUITA, MARJORIE PANALIGAN

17985 NARAG, CYREANE FAITH BAQUIRAN

17986 NARAG, JERIEL MISHAEL BUQUIRIN

17987 NARAG, JOBELLE TOLENTINO

17988 NARAG, NOVELYN DOMINGUEZ

17989 NARAJA, CLEOFE ARREGLADO

17990 NARANJA, ERNESTO JR BANGGOY

17991 NARCA, REY JOLOAN

17992 NARCISO, AIRES VERG PERCHOCHELIS

17993 NARCISO, DIOSCORO VISTO

17994 NARCISO, JOEFRE DEVILA

17995 NARCISO, JOYCE ANNE PAGUIO

17996 NARCISO, MARY ANGELIE VILLAMIL

17997 NARCISO, MILABEL ARNAIZ

17998 NARCISO, NENETH SALVADOR

17999 NAREDO, RIZZA FE BUSTRIA

18000 NARES, KRISTINE MAE MIMAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:362 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18001 NARIDO, AILYN GABO

18002 NARIDO, ALISON SALVADOR

18003 NARIDO, BERNEL FRENSON JIMENEZ

18004 NARIO, CHRISTINE JAY MORADA

18005 NARIO, MARGIE BONDAD

18006 NARIO, MARICHU JACOB

18007 NARISMA, CHERYL VELUZ

18008 NARISMA, MAY BERNADETTE DAHUNAN

18009 NARRA, JESSICA MACEDA

18010 NARRA, ROSE ANN CAGA-ANAN

18011 NARVA, JAN CHRISTIAN SALUNA

18012 NARVA, JAN EDGAR SALUNA

18013 NARVAEZ, ALBERT SYMON VENTURA

18014 NARVASA, JENIELOU ALSADO

18015 NARVASA, RYAN GLENN CASIÑO

18016 NARVATO, AIREN RAYOSO

18017 NARVAZA, RUTH PARUNGAO

18018 NARZABAL, CHARLAYNE ANNE AGUILAR

18019 NASALGA, MARIEFE BETANIA

18020 NASIBOG, MELODY ALBERCA

18021 NASIR, DELMAN TAJALLAH

18022 NASOCWAO, KRISTILIZA PANGSIW

18023 NASOL, JANAFE ENICO

18024 NASOL, JOANNA OREDO

18025 NASOL, LUWALHATI MILLANA

18026 NASOL, MARIEL FEBE ADA

18027 NATAC, ELYKA MANALO

18028 NATAD, EDUARD ANTHONY DIAZ

18029 NATAD, KAREN RABAYA

18030 NATANAUAN, JOJO VISPO

18031 NATANAUAN, RHODORA BULALACAO

18032 NATINO, SHERYL RONULO

18033 NATISON, KATRINA BARTINA

18034 NATIVIDAD, GRETEL GEAN COYO

18035 NATIVIDAD, IREMEL FRANZEL PAQUEREZ

18036 NATIVIDAD, JESUSA TOBIAS

18037 NATIVIDAD, JOANNA LIZ RAQUITICO

18038 NATIVIDAD, KATHERINE ROSE LOMADILLA

18039 NATIVIDAD, MIZIEL PEREZ

18040 NATIVIDAD, OLIVER JR KATIPUNAN

18041 NATIVIDAD, PRECIOUS DOMINICE

18042 NATOR, JOLLY MAY BUSTILLO

18043 NATOR, MARK MANALO

18044 NATUEL, LAIZA MAE NAÑOZ

18045 NATUMBAK, BELEN CHIMOCLO

18046 NAUNGAYAN, REGIE REBULDELA

18047 NAVA, JOAN DIVINE DELA LUNA

18048 NAVA, RIZA LIZA JACA

18049 NAVAJAS, LANIE ANNE ROSE CANO

18050 NAVAL, BENJIE REJEDOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:363 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18051 NAVAL, DONNABELLE DELA CRUZ

18052 NAVAL, KARLA ANGELIE VILLAMER

18053 NAVAL, RIZA MONSANTO

18054 NAVAL, RODEL RELI

18055 NAVALES, REGEILYN CLARO

18056 NAVALES, ROBERTO ABAD

18057 NAVALEZA, ROSEWIN GUEVARRA

18058 NAVALTA, DIANE CHURCHILL PINAGA

18059 NAVALTA, HANAH ABEGAIL FLORES

18060 NAVAN, CORINA PAHIGON

18061 NAVARES, JAYVENT BONAYOG

18062 NAVARES, MEILVIN GALIMBA

18063 NAVAREZ, ELIAS CAPILITAN

18064 NAVAREZ, GUILLERMO JR TOCAL

18065 NAVARO, FATIMA KARSUM IMAO

18066 NAVARO, JOY NARISH DELA ROSA

18067 NAVAROSA, ELSA ROSALES

18068 NAVARRA, ELENEA BAGGEO

18069 NAVARRETE, BERNADETH BELIA

18070 NAVARRETE, CARLA JOYCE BOTON

18071 NAVARRO, ALMA NACILLA

18072 NAVARRO, ARLENE CABADING

18073 NAVARRO, CHARLENE CAUDOR

18074 NAVARRO, CHRISTINE ERICA FRAYRE

18075 NAVARRO, CHRISTY MARIE LAGAMOT

18076 NAVARRO, EDMUND RAE VELOSO

18077 NAVARRO, ELREGINE DUMAM-AG

18078 NAVARRO, ELVIE CAPANGPANGAN

18079 NAVARRO, JEAN APARICIO

18080 NAVARRO, JEAN CANLAS

18081 NAVARRO, JEAZEL RESPLANDOR

18082 NAVARRO, JENELYN SANCHEZ

18083 NAVARRO, JESSICA PRESTOZA

18084 NAVARRO, JEZZA GODIN

18085 NAVARRO, JOANA MARIE HERGA

18086 NAVARRO, JUNALYN GARCIA

18087 NAVARRO, KATHLEEN MAY NASTOR

18088 NAVARRO, KIM PAPACAN

18089 NAVARRO, KNOWWELL JOHN SARMIENTO

18090 NAVARRO, KRISTINA ROSE RECENTE

18091 NAVARRO, LOTIS PASCUA

18092 NAVARRO, MA MARSHA DY

18093 NAVARRO, MARIA JARITO

18094 NAVARRO, MARICRIS CARDONA

18095 NAVARRO, MICHELLE CARDINEZ

18096 NAVARRO, MICHELLE PRADO

18097 NAVARRO, RENATO II BORGA

18098 NAVARRO, ROSELLE LOURDES GUIRA

18099 NAVARRO, ROSSEL CASTRO

18100 NAVARRO, SONNY LAPE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:364 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18101 NAVARRO, STEPHAN JADE DONESA

18102 NAVARRO, STEPHEN EDD TRAVERO

18103 NAVARRO, TRISTINE PEACH ROMERO

18104 NAVASCA, MELODY YBAÑEZ

18105 NAVASQUEZ, RHEA EMBODO

18106 NAVATA, JOIE NILO

18107 NAVE, ROWAN YONGCO

18108 NAVELGAS, HASAEL BALMONTE

18109 NAVERA, ANA LISA REOBALDES

18110 NAVERA, BABY JANE MARTINEZ

18111 NAVIDA, GINA CORTERO

18112 NAVIDA, LILIFLOR CABADING

18113 NAVIDA, RICHELLE NACIONAL

18114 NAVIGAR, ELLEN LEGURPA

18115 NAVOS, HAROLD CASTRO

18116 NAWEN, ADELINA LENGSET

18117 NAYNES, ALFREDO GAASIS

18118 NAYON, CARMELITA PANO

18119 NAYRE, AGNES LOPEZ

18120 NAYRE, DIOSITA BANDALAN

18121 NAYRE, JONATHAN MERCADAL

18122 NAZ, GREMIL ALBERT ALCAZAR

18123 NAZARENO, PAULA BIANCA BONTO

18124 NAZARETA, ARNEL ZAPATOS

18125 NAZARETH, MARY JOY ALBANO

18126 NAZARRO, KATRINA BABAS

18127 NAÑOLA, MARIZ ABAD

18128 NEALEGA, OSCAR JOSEPH EBOL

18129 NEBRE, ROXAN PALMA

18130 NEBREJA, COOLEN JOY MAQUILING

18131 NEBREJA, KAREN MORALES

18132 NEBRES, BEVERLYN PILAY

18133 NEBRES, FELIX LEVI CONCEPCION

18134 NEBRES, JOSAN SAYSON

18135 NEBRES, REBECCA PATANAO

18136 NEBRES LEE, ARNULFO DE LUNA

18137 NEBRIDA, ARIANNE ROBEA PAGCALIWAGAN

18138 NEBRIDA, ROSELYN ROSALES

18139 NEBRIL, LORINA DELA CERNA

18140 NECESARIO, BELLA MONDELO

18141 NECESITO, CHIARRA MARIE EUGENIO

18142 NECESITO, SHARON DE PAZ

18143 NECIO, DJONNA SAJOLAN

18144 NECOSIA, CLAIRE CABRILLOS

18145 NEDIC, GENEVA TIMBAS

18146 NEDIRA, ROMALYN NEPOMUCENO

18147 NEDUASA, BELLE CLIFFORD OCAMPO

18148 NEGOSA, EL JOHN LABORTE

18149 NEGRIDO, CRISLEE VILLACAMPA

18150 NEGRIDO, JESUSA MIGUEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:365 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18151 NEGRITE, JEMMALYN CAUDILLA

18152 NEGRO, ANGELICA RETUERTO

18153 NEGRO, ZENEDETH COLENA

18154 NEIS, MARY GRACE CASIANO

18155 NEJAR, JESSA MARIE PAHIGDANA

18156 NELLAS, AMY TATON

18157 NELMIDA, MERYL MAE RABUT

18158 NEMARIA, WILLY AGUINID

18159 NEMENZO, EDRYN TENIE BUSTAMANTE

18160 NEMENZO, GELLE MAE ARIOLA

18161 NEMEÑO, ROSEMAE FAITH AKIATAN

18162 NEO, JUNEFAITH ELESE CORDERO

18163 NEO, PRINCESS LEAH MANARAN

18164 NEPAL, FIDEL SURATOS

18165 NEPANGUE, MAYHESA LORCA

18166 NEPOMUCENO, CARLA MARIE ARANDELA

18167 NEPOMUCENO, JEAN CLAIRE CATUBAY

18168 NEPOMUCENO, JENELYN LAOMOC

18169 NEPOMUCENO, JEREMIAH RAMOS

18170 NEPOMUCENO, LIEZL BRILLO

18171 NEPTUNO, MARKJOE ESQUIVEL

18172 NEQUINTO, RITA ALINDAYU

18173 NERI, APRIL MAY PADIOS

18174 NERI, BRANIEL BELTRAN

18175 NERI, FRITZEL MEOROM

18176 NERI, GEMMA TERESA VILLAROJO

18177 NERI, JAY ANN PRADO

18178 NERI, KHAYE GRACE SUCANOB

18179 NERI, KIMBERLY ROSE MONSADA

18180 NERI, REIAME MANSI

18181 NERI, STELLA MARIE TUNDAG

18182 NERMAL, MELANIE DELA TORRE

18183 NERO, PRECIOUS ARIELLE SAN JUAN

18184 NERPIO, MANLY BARREDO

18185 NERVEZ, JESSAMINE JOY LOPEZ

18186 NERY, MARGARET CRUZZETT ANN CRUZ

18187 NERY, MARIE JAYNEE NERY

18188 NERY, MIKAELA ZOE SANTOS

18189 NEUKOM, MARIA SHEILA MALIGAYA

18190 NEYPES, GEMMEMA DANGGOY

18191 NEYPES, JERRY MAE CABANTING

18192 NG, ROBINSON JOHN TABAL

18193 NGATEB, JOVELYN AWINGAN

18194 NGAYA-AN, DAISY CABRERA

18195 NGAYA-AN, RYAN DIOSAN

18196 NGEDAYAN, EVELYN ABANCE

18197 NGIAO, LIZA ANNO

18198 NGILANGIL, KRISTOPHER MASAMAYOR

18199 NGO, VERNA DIAZ

18200 NGOJO, MIRASOL TRONO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:366 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18201 NGUJO, ALBERT DUNGOG

18202 NICANOR, NIKKO GEANNE ARAGDON

18203 NICAVERA, ELNA DIVINA GRACIA CATAGUE

18204 NICODEMUS, JOHN CHRISTIAN PANTOJA

18205 NICODEMUS, RECHAEL ANN ENSEÑADO

18206 NICOLAN, ROSE ANN MOAJE

18207 NICOLAS, DENICE PAULINE TROYO

18208 NICOLAS, GERARDO AÑONUEVO

18209 NICOLAS, JASMIN CLAIRE LOPEZ

18210 NICOLAS, JENNA REEZA QUEJADO

18211 NICOLAS, JERRY UMENGAN

18212 NICOLAS, LAARNI RAZONABLE

18213 NICOLAS, MARIFE BERNABE

18214 NICOLAS, MARY JOY AROZA

18215 NICOLAS, REX OLIVER GRAFIL

18216 NICOLAS, REYMOND NILLO

18217 NICOLAS, ROSEMARIE LAQUINDANUM

18218 NICOLAS, TERESA VIVAR

18219 NICOLAY, STEPHANIE ESTRADA

18220 NICOMEDES, WENCHEL EUNICE DE JESUS

18221 NICOSIA, RODEN AUTIDA

18222 NIDEA, MA SHERRI ANN CALLEJA

18223 NIDUA, MA OPHELIA LICAS

18224 NIELES, LELIBETH RESULLAR

18225 NIELO, MARY JOY BALONZO

18226 NIEPES, APRIL JOY RUFINO

18227 NIEPES, DIANE QUINTANA

18228 NIEPES, PATERNO III CORNELIO

18229 NIEPES, RITCHEL CANDILASA

18230 NIERE, JONALIE TILACAS

18231 NIERRA, KENNETH BALAGTAS

18232 NIERVA, MARY JOY ESQUIVEL

18233 NIETES, AILYN TORRES

18234 NIETO, AIZA ROSALES

18235 NIETO, CHARLOTTE HERMO

18236 NIEVA, ARCHIBALD ABRENIO

18237 NIEVA, DENVER FANG

18238 NIEVAREZ, SANDER MASAPOL

18239 NIEVES, CHARWIN MIGUEL

18240 NIEVES, MA SHIELA VILLANUEVA

18241 NIEVES, MARGIE ALMACEN

18242 NIEVES, ZANDIE BERDAN

18243 NIEZ, MELODY PACATANG

18244 NIGPARANON, DIANA ARANZADO

18245 NILLAMA, MERVY ABANTE

18246 NILLAMA, ROSBERT ADOLF PASCO

18247 NILLASCA, RAFFY DELA CRUZ

18248 NILO, BRENTIE LIBERTAD

18249 NILO, VERNA SHENA MAE FLORES

18250 NILONG, PRETZEL PANANGGUILAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:367 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18251 NILUAG, FAITH DIOSA MAE TORREGOSA

18252 NILUAG, LEAH MARIE UDTOHAN

18253 NINGASCA, ANAFEMOLYN RENGEL

18254 NINI, GWYN SUL TACULAYAN

18255 NINIEL, SHEILA MAE CELOCIA

18256 NIODA, CHARMAINE INFANTE

18257 NIODA, FRANCISCO JR DESPONTE

18258 NIOG, EMELYN CLAUNAN

18259 NIOGAN, KAREN ENCOMIENDA

18260 NIPAS, HECTOR SOLANOY

18261 NIPAY, ANNABELLE SAQUING

18262 NIRZA, MA ECILE JOY TACAN

18263 NISPEROS, CAROLINE FALCON

18264 NISPEROS, QUIEN ANNE DIMACULANGAN

18265 NISPEROS, RENE ADDY

18266 NISTAL, ARCEL ELIVERA

18267 NITE, MARK ANTHONY SORE

18268 NITOR, LOYD SILVESTRE

18269 NITURA, NERLITA BALDESCO

18270 NIVAL, JADE KARL JACINTO

18271 NIÑALGA, JOY MECHILLE NACA

18272 NIÑALGA, REALYN BERMUDEZ

18273 NIÑEZA, MERCURY JANE DIAÑA

18274 NIÑO, CHINDY

18275 NIÑO, CRISLYN ALEJANDRO

18276 NIÑO, GEL PAIRES

18277 NIÑO, GINALYN VILLOTE

18278 NIÑOFRANCO, IVY HAGUPIT

18279 NIÑOFRANCO, LYKA PALABRICA

18280 NIÑONUEVO, JACINTH GALLANO

18281 NO, JANICE GUEVARRA

18282 NOARIN, MARC KEVIN NOTARIO

18283 NOBIS, LYLE GALOY

18284 NOBLE, ALAN NAYAL

18285 NOBLE, REGINE JESSAMYN BADUA

18286 NOBLES, LOUISE MARIZ ANTOINETTE GUICO

18287 NOBLETA, VINCENT GETIAYON

18288 NOBLEZA, FRAMERLYN FRANCO

18289 NOBLEZA, ZAIRA OBINA

18290 NOCES, TRIXIA ALATIW

18291 NOCETE, DANTE NAVERA

18292 NOCHE, CECILLE DE LOS REYES

18293 NOCHE, JOHN LEMUEL JAVAREZ

18294 NOCHE, MA CLARISA CASTRO

18295 NOCHE, MARIA ANGELICA DE GUZMAN

18296 NOCHE, MARY RUTH ALVAREZ

18297 NOCHETE, JHONALLYN MENDOZA

18298 NOCILLO, CHRISTIAN MICHAEL PAGCO

18299 NOCOM, JETHRO MACATUNO

18300 NODA, MARY ANN DIYAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:368 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18301 NODADO, GIOVANNI VILLALON

18302 NODALO, JUAN CAMARINES

18303 NOE, IRENE ARCEÑO

18304 NOGADAS, MICHEL LUGNASAN

18305 NOGALES, IVY OBANER

18306 NOGRA, HARRY LUBGUBAN

18307 NOGUERRA, CARL KEVIN CORREGIDOR

18308 NOLASCO, BENITO JR VARGAS

18309 NOLASCO, CECILLE MAE DAMAOLAO

18310 NOLASCO, JERILISA LAPINID

18311 NOLASCO, KHRIST JOY SANTOS

18312 NOLASCO, PEARL ANNE MANALANSAN

18313 NOLASCO, RHECHARMIE HEREDERO

18314 NOLASCO, RLYN LAGRIA

18315 NOLIS, CHRISTIAN CARLO SHING

18316 NOLLA, RYAN CAMPOSANO

18317 NOLLEDO, CRISTIAN PAUL PANTONILLA

18318 NOLOS, RIA ADELINE CONCHA

18319 NOMA, MA KATHERINE MARIE PALOMO

18320 NOMBRE, EMELYN ARAÑEZ

18321 NOMBREDA, EVANGILYN GANANCIAL

18322 NOMBREFIA, JOHN HOWARD DEL ROSARIO

18323 NON, GENELYN COMISAS

18324 NON, MA KRISTINA CASSANDRA NARON

18325 NONALES, JERAH CORTEZ

18326 NONAN, HANAH GRACE VILLANUEVA

18327 NONATO, JOURNALYN TRINIDAD

18328 NONATO, RICHARD FABRIGA

18329 NONES, KNICCOLE YSA PALABAY

18330 NONESA, ANA MARIE MAGLANQUE

18331 NONESA, MARISSA FERNANDEZ

18332 NONO, IMMANUEL SAAD

18333 NONOG, DAIZEYRELL DELA CRUZ

18334 NONSOL, ALVIN ARDALES

18335 NOOL, GERMYN ESPIRITU

18336 NOORA, TESSA NICKAELA SAN FELIPE

18337 NOPALLA, JENELYN AUTENTICO

18338 NOQUERA, JEANETTE SOROLLA

18339 NORAN, LEONARDO JR NOSERALE

18340 NORBE, AGNES ESTEMADA

18341 NORCIO, ROSALINDA RONCALES

18342 NORE, REDUARD MACAUYAG

18343 NORICO, WENCIE DONASCO

18344 NOROMBABA, JULES CICERO HERMANO

18345 NOSOTROS, RACHEL MAGSISI

18346 NOVA, ROY TOLOSA

18347 NOVABOS, JEDDALYN RICO

18348 NOVAL, MARY GRACE VALENCIA

18349 NOVAL, RON RYAN ABAYAN

18350 NOVAL, ROSEMARIE DELA CERNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:369 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18351 NOVALES, ROSALIE ABREGANA

18352 NOVEDO, ROCKY JEY DELA CRUZ

18353 NOVELA, CLIFORD CONCEPCION

18354 NOVELA, LEA GERSALIA

18355 NOVENO, JAY GIBSON TAPIA

18356 NOVERAS, JENNIFER PANDELING

18357 NOYNAY, STANLEE PUERTAS

18358 NOZALEDA, BRYAN MALLILLIN

18359 NUAY, BEVERLY ALAP-AP

18360 NUAY, RENO FRANCISCO

18361 NUCUM, LYRA CASTRO

18362 NUCUM, MANUEL UBANI

18363 NUCUP, SONNY GUEVARRA

18364 NUDA, RUBY BUBAN

18365 NUDQUE, KENNETH MENDOZA

18366 NUECA, ROSE GEL ANDES

18367 NUELES, CARLOS JR VILLARE

18368 NUESTRO, IRENE ANNE BATUIGAS

18369 NUESTRO, JOSIEBEL SANCHEZ

18370 NUESTRO, RIZLA LITADA

18371 NUEVA, AILENE BORDEN

18372 NUEZ, HANNAH KASSANDRA OBRERO

18373 NUEZ, LOUIE II BOCAUTO

18374 NUEZ, MARY GRACE DOTE

18375 NUFABLE, MELARD MAGNA-ONG

18376 NUL, SHALIMAE OGATIZ

18377 NULUD, ALLEN JAN SUSI

18378 NUMOS, DIANNE GADIANO

18379 NUNAG, JUSTINE DANIEL DAVID

18380 NUQUI, MARIA VENUS FIGUEROA

18381 NUYAD, CATHERINE DIONGSON

18382 NUÑEZ, ALDWIN LUCERO

18383 NUÑEZ, ANNELYN LUMACAD

18384 NUÑEZ, CHRISIE CARYL MACABUHAY

18385 NUÑEZ, CHRISTINE JOY DE LOS REYES

18386 NUÑEZ, DANIELLA CANALES

18387 NUÑEZ, GERSEY ANN KHEN PARAS

18388 NUÑEZ, JANET CASCO

18389 NUÑEZ, KITCH MICHELLE SABUERO

18390 NUÑEZ, LADYLYNN SALLAO

18391 NUÑEZ, LESLIE SILVANO

18392 NUÑEZ, LYKA SEMENIANO

18393 NUÑEZ, MICHAEL SUMALINOG

18394 NUÑEZ, NIÑA ELIZA FULGUERAS

18395 NUÑEZ, NIÑO NOEL SECOPITO

18396 NUÑEZ, ROSE LIZALY CASIMERO

18397 NUÑEZ, RUBELYN CHAVEZ

18398 OABEL, MARIA ELIZABETH DERADA

18399 OAGDAN, RUBEN LOVINO

18400 OAMIL, JENNY VIEVE MORCILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:370 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18401 OARGA, GRACE SAN MIGUEL

18402 OBA, ROSEMARIE CAPILITAN

18403 OBADO, JERALD ALCANTARA

18404 OBANDO, DANALYN LACANDULA

18405 OBANDO, MARVEN CAMPOS

18406 OBANO, ARMELYN SABAS

18407 OBAOB, ROGELIO JR QUIMADA

18408 OBAOB, RONELYNN UBUTA

18409 OBAR, MARIA VERONICA PANGILINAN

18410 OBATAY, SHIELA MAE ANDRADE

18411 OBAÑA, JOHN MICHAEL BARORO

18412 OBAÑA, MARK KELLEY BELTRAN

18413 OBDIN, HADASSAH GRACE DE GUZMAN

18414 OBEDOZA, JASMIN JOY DUMLAO

18415 OBEJAS, CHRISTIAN REY MONASTERIAL

18416 OBENITA, NONEDE BALDADO

18417 OBENZA, NEÑA GRACE DEBIL

18418 OBENZA, RIZABEL PILONGO

18419 OBENZA, SHARON NICOLETTE HIBAYA

18420 OBESO, LORAINE CENIA

18421 OBEÑA, RONAVIE AGUILAR

18422 OBIAS, ERRALYN BELZA

18423 OBIAS, JESSABEL PRADO

18424 OBIAS, NADYN MANCHETE

18425 OBIAS, SARAH JOY GARCHITORENA

18426 OBIASCA, HONORIO JR OLIVER

18427 OBIDA, LOURIE MARE PADILLO

18428 OBIDO, MANETTE ARANETA

18429 OBIDO, REOBIN ANDES

18430 OBIEDO, DANNA MARIE GUTIERREZ

18431 OBILLO, DONITA ROSE MANANGAN

18432 OBIO, MARY JOY ABULOG

18433 OBISPO, HANNA MARIE GOLIN

18434 OBISPO, JOAN CONENG

18435 OBISPO, KARLA ELLIESITA DELA CRUZ

18436 OBLIGACION, ZARAH MAE MALAGUEÑO

18437 OBLIGAR, RHAMYL BALAIROS

18438 OBLIMA, JANELLE DEL CAMPO

18439 OBMERGA, MARIA RO-ANN DE GUZMAN

18440 OBNAMIA, JULIE ANNE TOBIAS

18441 OBNIALA, JAYSON CUERDO

18442 OBNIALA, JEYNEJOY TORALDE

18443 OBOGNE, JONATHAN OLALO

18444 OBONG, VANNESA DAMAYO

18445 OBOZA, BASILIA DOQUILA

18446 OBRA, JENEMIE DACASIN

18447 OBRADOR, JALENE ENDRINAL

18448 OBREGON, AZAJAR YONSON

18449 OBRERO, ROSE ANN CERVANTES

18450 OBSIOMA, YRJIM MARY SUMANGYAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:371 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18451 OBTENCIA, DIANA ROSE ALEGARBES

18452 OCA, GENEVIEVE CATALAN

18453 OCAMPO, AILEEN DELA CRUZ

18454 OCAMPO, ALLEN BERNADETTE CO

18455 OCAMPO, ANISAH PAGALAMAN

18456 OCAMPO, BUTCH HERNANDO

18457 OCAMPO, CATHERINE JOY DENOY

18458 OCAMPO, CECILLE PORRAS

18459 OCAMPO, CHARLENE DELA CRUZ

18460 OCAMPO, CORLINA ALPINDO

18461 OCAMPO, DARREL MERENCIANO

18462 OCAMPO, DIANA MAE SUCLAN

18463 OCAMPO, EDWARD DIMACALI

18464 OCAMPO, GARWIN RARAMA

18465 OCAMPO, HELEN ALFARO

18466 OCAMPO, IAN CARLO DETERALA

18467 OCAMPO, JENNIFER GADO

18468 OCAMPO, KAEVIN DREW LLAGAS

18469 OCAMPO, KRISTINE JOY PADRIGO

18470 OCAMPO, LAURICE AVA LORENZO

18471 OCAMPO, LOVE JOY CAYANAN

18472 OCAMPO, LUZVIMINDA FLORES

18473 OCAMPO, MA FRANCESCA DE CASA

18474 OCAMPO, MARIANO JR BALITE

18475 OCAMPO, MARICRIS AUSTRIA

18476 OCAMPO, MARY JEAN SADIANG-ABAY

18477 OCAMPO, PEARL MARIE ALMONICAR

18478 OCAMPO, ROBERTO ESCOTO

18479 OCAMPO, RUBY SEÑAR

18480 OCAMPO, RUFFA FERNANDEZ

18481 OCAMPO, SOPHIA JEAN COLUMNA

18482 OCAMPO, SPICA ALBELDA

18483 OCAMPO, VERONICA LORENZO

18484 OCAMPOS, RIZA OCAY

18485 OCANA, JESSY RHEANNE FLORES

18486 OCAT, GERON ACIBRON

18487 OCAY, MARY GRACE TOBONGBANUA

18488 OCAÑA, HERNALDO PESINO

18489 OCAÑA, JEUDI ANNE DOLOR

18490 OCBIAN, MARK RONEL RAMOS

18491 OCBINA, JACKIELYN BAJO

18492 OCCEÑA, BABYLYN ASUELO

18493 OCCEÑA, KAREN BALANSAG

18494 OCCEÑOLA, AILEEN MAE YGAY

18495 OCDENARIA, MA JEODALYN MERCADO

18496 OCENA, CHRISTINE GAIL BULA

18497 OCFEMIA, CYNTHIA BUCANG

18498 OCFEMIA, MA LOURDES BALUYO

18499 OCHAGABIA, KHENT HANSEN CAMPILAN

18500 OCHAVEZ, ROSELYN DOCTOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:372 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18501 OCHEA, KAREN HOPE YTANG

18502 OCHEA, LEMY MICAROS

18503 OCHEA, LEO VILLANUEVA

18504 OCHIA, BERNARD UGDAMINA

18505 OCHIA, JONIÑA LEA JOSUE

18506 OCHIA, MELANIE MANLAPID

18507 OCHOCO, CHERRY ANNE NOBLE

18508 OCHOTORENA, ANNETTE OLIVEROS

18509 OCIER, QUEEN SHANE MARIE DINOPOL

18510 OCIO, ARTEMIO JR RAPIS

18511 OCLARIT, MAE SINO

18512 OCLARIT, MARIETTA GABE

18513 OCLARIT, ROBELYN AGCOL

18514 OCO, BENEDICK ABOGA

18515 OCON, CHRYZL JOY ALTAR

18516 OCON, NIÑOLITO NUERA

18517 OCONER, MARIA CHERIE LONGALONG

18518 OCSING, SHIELA MAE REGIDOR

18519 OCTA, AGNES AGAS

18520 OCTAL, CHARLIE MAY CUBILO

18521 OCTAVIANO, GENALYN PONCE

18522 OCTAVIO, APRIL CAÑON

18523 OCULAM, CATHELYN TAN

18524 OCUMEN, RODILIZA TUMAOB

18525 OCZON, BEDELYN MADELO

18526 ODANG-GA, NIDA TILIDEN

18527 ODANI, ADOLF OCHEA

18528 ODI, KAREN ROSE TOLEDO

18529 ODIAMAN, JASMIN JOY DELFIN

18530 ODINA, ROXANE DURAY

18531 ODIO, SALVE ROSE TASHA ROBIS

18532 ODIVER, CARLIE-JEAN NACOR

18533 ODLUS, CHRISTINE DIATEN

18534 ODONZO, MELCHOR ADORNADO

18535 ODRON, ERIKA VIEN TANI

18536 ODRUNIA, JACQUILINE INTREPIDO

18537 ODTOHAN, MARIA FEDILEZ BETASA

18538 ODTOJAN, RODEL TESADA

18539 ODUYAN, LINIE AMUDO

18540 OFENDOREYES, FRANCIS IAN LUSAY

18541 OFFICIAL, ANA KATRINA LU

18542 OFIANA, MARIA RHEA BALLANO

18543 OFIANA, WILMA BALLANO

18544 OFICIAL, RICHELLE DIANNE MANINGDING

18545 OFIEZA, JAMINE TAÑAG

18546 OFILAN, ETHER VISTAR

18547 OFIMA, MARJORY FRANCISCO

18548 OFLARIA, REYNILYN CALUCIN

18549 OFREDO, MADHELLE TAJORES

18550 OFTANA, E-JAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:373 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18551 OFTANA, LEOVIE ANN ABALLA

18552 OGABANG, THERESA LOU MENDOZA

18553 OGALISCO, MARY EMMACULATE MACAPIL

18554 OGANA, MARGIE QUIJANO

18555 OGANO, PAULINE BERMUDEZ

18556 OGATIA, MARK VAL ORPILLA

18557 OGATIS, JANRY PAGUNTALAN

18558 OGATIS, NATASHA NELSKIE ATESORA

18559 OGAYCO, REGIE IGNACIO

18560 OGENA, MELODY UCHI

18561 OGERIO, KATRINA GAIL FIGUEROA

18562 OGNITA, HERBERT JR CLEDERA

18563 OGSOMER, DARYL REALES

18564 OGUES, MINDA POL-OC

18565 OH, ENRIQUETA COMBONG

18566 OIGA, KRISTAL RYL NILO

18567 OJAS, LESHEL REGIDOR

18568 OJEDA, EUFRONIA ANTAZO

18569 OJEDA, JOHN ARIES CARMONA

18570 OJEDA, JOSELYN ANTONI

18571 OJEDA, TANJERINE NIPAYA

18572 OJEÑAR, JAN PAOLA VILLAREAL

18573 OJO, ARTEMIO JR CORRAL

18574 OJOYLAN, JOY GAVILAGA

18575 OKIT, KIM CHARIES LOGRONIO

18576 OLA, MARNIVEL IDJAO

18577 OLA, RUS-LYN JUNE CORTUNA

18578 OLACO, MARIEL HANDAYAN

18579 OLAGUER, CRYSTAL QUILOS

18580 OLALDE, JENNEFER ACEDO

18581 OLARIO, LASALETTE MENDEZ

18582 OLARITA, MARY JOY CLAUDINE AMISTOSO

18583 OLARTE, CHRISTIAN ELLIE MAGNO

18584 OLARTE, GERALDINE ABLAO

18585 OLARVE, MARY JEAN VELASCO

18586 OLASO, JERALD GUADAMOR

18587 OLASO, MARK ANTHONY HABAL

18588 OLATA, CHARISSE AMOR BRONDA

18589 OLAVIDES, JOSEPHINE VALENCIANO

18590 OLAW, JOMEL MONTIL

18591 OLAYA, MARK STEPHENE CAOAYAN

18592 OLAYA, MARY GRACE PACUPAC

18593 OLAYBAL, RANYLENE ORANG

18594 OLAYES, JAYSON OFRACIO

18595 OLAYON, JODIE CLIMACO

18596 OLAYVAR, MAYCHELLE AVILA

18597 OLAYVAR, PIA BITUIN

18598 OLAZO, GIBSON JORDAN

18599 OLAZO, MARVIN OBUSAN

18600 OLAÑO, ANNALYN IBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:374 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18601 OLBINADO, DHEXIE PADILLA

18602 OLBUDA, JASMIN ASILO

18603 OLEGARIO, WEZLEE GIGANTE

18604 OLERMO, HANNA GRACE CORILLA

18605 OLETIN, CARL IVANS PAVERICIO

18606 OLFATO, ABEGAIL ANDAL

18607 OLHON, FAMILA JUMAWAN

18608 OLIAMOT, JUNEBEL CARAO

18609 OLIB, JOHN BENEDICK GANDIA

18610 OLIDANA, YOLANDA LABISTE

18611 OLIDOR, JUDY ANN DILIDILI

18612 OLIGANGA, KRISTEL JOY DACIO

18613 OLIGO, APRIL ACOSTA

18614 OLIGO, PINKY ROSE AJEGA

18615 OLILANG, JIMMELLEE ELLEN PAROHINOG

18616 OLIMPO, BERNADETTE MANCERA

18617 OLINAN, JEANVERLY NACARIO

18618 OLING, MARIA DONNA CELESTI CANILLAS

18619 OLINO, EMELY SABALLA

18620 OLIPENDO, GRACE AMOR CABAL

18621 OLIQUINO, GERALDIN BORROMEO

18622 OLIQUINO, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN PILARTA

18623 OLIRAN, EMERALD ZAFRA

18624 OLIS, KATHLEEN JANE SAMILLANO

18625 OLIS, LEANNA MARIE FRANCISCO

18626 OLISA, MARIA JOYCE SANCHEZ

18627 OLITOQUIT, CATHERINE DE ALDAY

18628 OLITOQUIT, GRACE TRINIDAD

18629 OLITOQUIT, LUISA ROSARIO MAE VILLANUEVA

18630 OLITOQUIT, MA TERESA VARGAS

18631 OLIVA, ANNA KRISZELLE CORDETA

18632 OLIVA, JANICE PELONES

18633 OLIVA, PAULOS EMERSON BELARMINO

18634 OLIVA, ZENRIC LYNDON IBARONDO

18635 OLIVAR, ESTREL EMPRESE

18636 OLIVAR, GUINEE YUAG

18637 OLIVAR, JOSHUA FLORES

18638 OLIVAR, LENIE DE LA CRUZ

18639 OLIVAR, NEIL ANTHONY REQUILME

18640 OLIVAR, SHARLENE MAE DE LEON

18641 OLIVER, CYRENE NALLATAN

18642 OLIVER, JILL PADERNAL

18643 OLIVER, MARIL BERNADETH HEYASA

18644 OLIVERA, ELAINE OMALE

18645 OLIVEREZ, CZARAH MAE PATRICIO

18646 OLIVEROS, EMMALYN ALAMANI

18647 OLIVEROS, JOSEFIN NEALEGA

18648 OLIVEROS, JULIESE CERISE MAURICIO

18649 OLIVEROS, MA SHIELA RAMOS

18650 OLIVEROS, MANUEL IGNACIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:375 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18651 OLIVEROS, RAYMART VALDERRAMA

18652 OLIVEROS, SUGAR TIMBERLY ROSE JUMAMOY

18653 OLIVEROS, WENCESLAO JR VILLAMIN

18654 OLLERO, AIVY CAMARAO

18655 OLMEDO, RONAROSE PIAGODA

18656 OLOHOY, HECTOR SEVILLA

18657 OLONAN, ALLEN DALE VASQUEZ

18658 OLONAN, CENLY ALCANTARA

18659 OLONAN, FRANCIS JAY OLALO

18660 OLORAZA, JELORD BAGWINGAN

18661 OLOROSISIMO, ROSE ANN HERNANDEZ

18662 OLOROSO, JOHN PAUL ANCHETA

18663 OLOSAN, LORNA KADCHAO

18664 OLVIDA, JOHN ALBERT SANCHEZ

18665 OLYMPIADA, ALVIN ORUGA

18666 OMABTANG, MARRY JANE MARZAN

18667 OMABTANG, TINA LYN MANUEL

18668 OMAGAP, PAULINE JOYCE PALANOG

18669 OMAGTANG, MARY JEAN GARCIA

18670 OMALDE, NOELLE FENELLA APUSAGA

18671 OMAMALIN, MARIA MAE KRISTINA MONTECLARO

18672 OMAMALIN, VIDA SANTOS

18673 OMANDAC, ALLEN JANE UMITEN

18674 OMANDAC, JO-ED HIJARA

18675 OMANDAM, KIMBERLY ANN JULVITA

18676 OMANDAM, NILPHA GRACE DIORESMA

18677 OMANIA, JEMIMAH GUEVARRA

18678 OMAPAY, MARIA BEBE JEAN TAPALES

18679 OMAR, NABEEHA MUA

18680 OMAWAS, JEANMARIEDES APES

18681 OMAÑA, CHRISTOPHER PREGUNTA

18682 OMAÑA, MANYDITH SACAYAN

18683 OMAÑA, ROY RHUBEE JONES YACAS

18684 OMBAO, BERNADETH TORTOSA

18685 OMBID, JOSIE MAE SULLA

18686 OMBINA, MARIA RHODA CANDIDO

18687 OMBRESO, RUTH SHIELD PARBA

18688 OMEGA, KRISTINE MAE CALSADA

18689 OMEHANG, JEP GUIWAN

18690 OMEREZ, LETTY BATONGHINOG

18691 OMILDA, GENEVIEVE PADUL

18692 OMING, KAREN CALIPAYAN

18693 OMISOL, XELA MAY BAUTISTA

18694 OMISON, SUSETTE ALVARADO

18695 OMNES, NORMALYN SACUPASO

18696 OMONES, ANGELICUM REYES

18697 OMPONG, ILIEN LUMIGUID

18698 ONAVIA, APRILYN GAYANILO

18699 ONDES, NORBERT PINOY

18700 ONDOC, FELIPA LUMANGAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:376 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18701 ONDOY, APPLE MAE MAATA

18702 ONDOY, TRISHA KHAY TANDOY

18703 ONES, MARK KENNETH AVENGOZA

18704 ONEZ, MARK JOHN MALINAO

18705 ONG, JOAN MAE DIALA

18706 ONG, JOSE CARLOS ESTOR

18707 ONG, JOVELYN UY

18708 ONG, LARA MARIE DUNGO

18709 ONG, MARIA CECILIA RODRIGUEZ

18710 ONG, MARIA DESTINY DAIRO

18711 ONG, REAH BONGCAS

18712 ONG, SHARA KRISTINE CORDOVILLA

18713 ONG, STEFHANIE KAYE MALLARI

18714 ONGCOY, RAZIL AYA

18715 ONGGAO, HANNAH FAYE ALTAMERA

18716 ONGKEKO, JAMILAH HOPE OPINIANO

18717 ONGLEO, JENNY VIE TEMEÑA

18718 ONGOCO, AREEYA AMOR DEQUILLO

18719 ONGONION, KRISTINE JOY SOLA

18720 ONGOS, ED GLASER PRISCO

18721 ONGSANSOY, KARLO JONAS TAÑEDO

18722 ONGUE, HAZELYN GRACE MENIL

18723 ONGUE, MILUNA DELA CRUZ

18724 ONITA, NEVALEN MIOMIO

18725 ONSING, RESSA MAE BATAYULA

18726 ONTAL, JEAN CRISTINE VILLANUEVA

18727 ONTIMARA, MARJORIE RICADEL NOTARTE

18728 ONTIMARE, CLAIRE JOY MONTIBON

18729 ONTONG, LORENA MASARAL

18730 ONTUA, DHORHEENE JEANE BALLOS

18731 ONZA, RACHEL ESTRADA

18732 OPACO, CARMINA PONGAN

18733 OPALLA, ELFIE MAE CEMPRON

18734 OPAO, ALJEANITH EVORA

18735 OPAÑO, CHRISTELLE BISMANOS

18736 OPERARIO, ALJON CAINTO

18737 OPERIANO, JEFRY ALIPIOSA

18738 OPERIO, DAISY JANE

18739 OPERIO, JUVIE MANGINSAY

18740 OPEÑA, MICHAEL CASABUENA

18741 OPINA, RAZELLE IVEE APORDO

18742 OPLE, JAY GARCIA

18743 OPLE, LORRIELYN BUENO

18744 OPLE, ROSALINO JR ALAMIS

18745 OPO, STEPHANIE LYN BASIGA

18746 OPOLENCIA, JULIE MAE OBALDE

18747 OPOLENTISIMA, JOY LLORONG

18748 OPOLENTO, WISHANE CORONEL

18749 OPONG, SHARMINE PLAZA

18750 OPORTO, MELISSA VARIACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:377 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18751 OPRIN, LORENZ SIMBORIO

18752 OPULENCIA, CARMELA BASA

18753 ORA, JUSTINE BAGUINCO

18754 ORACA, JASON AGONDEZ

18755 ORACA, METCHELLE ANN VISTAL

18756 ORACION, JOVELYN FABROA

18757 ORACOY, KAREN MAE DORIG

18758 ORAG, RAYNIZA MAE DULFO

18759 ORALIZA, JEFFREY GONZAGA

18760 ORALIZA, REINER SOLERIA

18761 ORANE, YENA JEANA LUCINDO

18762 ORANIO, SHERWIN DERAMAS

18763 ORANTE, DHALIA ROMENA REANO

18764 ORAP-ORAP, MELANIE LUGA

18765 ORASA, ERWIN DE LIMA

18766 ORATE, KEVIN BREN VALDEZ

18767 ORAY, FAMELA JEE BARDINAS

18768 ORAY, MARISSA EROISA

18769 ORAYE, GEELYN PAYCANA

18770 ORAYE, JEAM LYN GONZALES

18771 ORBASE, ROBERT PELICANO

18772 ORBETA, DINA FUENTES

18773 ORBETA, MARIAN CELESTE SANTILLAN

18774 ORBISTA, SARDONYX MACAS

18775 ORBITA, IHRINE MONDEJAR

18776 ORBIZO, WILMARIE CELESTINO

18777 ORBON, HERBERT LEO JR MONTE

18778 ORBUDA, JOHNRIN RAFF AGOR

18779 ORCA, MARCELLA INEZ GUZMAN

18780 ORCALES, MARGIE SARTIN

18781 ORCIO, LARRY MANDEA

18782 ORCULLO, ARJANE CAHILIG

18783 ORCULLO, RIGENE BOLINGUIT

18784 ORDA, ELAINE GUTIERREZ

18785 ORDAN, FLORDELIZ

18786 ORDANEL, MELANIE PACLEBA

18787 ORDANIZA, AMY FAITH LOQUERE

18788 ORDAS, ROMELYN VALENZUELA

18789 ORDENES, HELEN CALAGUAS

18790 ORDINARIO, BEVERLY MARQUEZ

18791 ORDINARIO, EDERLINE AGNOTE

18792 ORDINARIO, JOHN MICHAEL LEDDA

18793 ORDINARIO, MERRY JOY BANSALI

18794 ORDIZ, JOEMAR SABANGAN

18795 ORDIZ, JULIE ANN DE LA UMBRIA

18796 ORDONIO, MARICRIS GAMBA

18797 ORDOVEZA, DAVID CHRISTIAN ESCOTO

18798 ORDOÑA, DIONY ABALOS

18799 ORDOÑEZ, CHERRY ANN DE LEON

18800 ORDOÑEZ, CHRISTELLE AREEYA LUCIDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:378 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18801 ORDOÑEZ, MARIVIC MONJE

18802 ORDOÑEZ, ROXANNE ALCAIDE

18803 ORDOÑO, ROY KENETH REYES

18804 ORDUÑA, MAYDELYN SORIANO

18805 OREHUELA, ANDY BANOGON

18806 OREJOLA, JAYVEE PLOMANTES

18807 ORENA, JERWIN NADAL

18808 ORENCIA, AGNES GRACE MAGBUAL

18809 ORENCIO, JESSEL-ANN SABADO

18810 ORENDAY, MARIFE IPORAC

18811 ORENSE, MARIA ELOISA OBLINO

18812 ORENSE, RANDY LANKIN

18813 ORENSE, SHERYL MAGANO

18814 OREO, GLAIZA SABULAO

18815 ORETA, MARIA CHARISSE DAYAPAN

18816 OREVADO, JONELYN SAMILLANO

18817 OREÑA, JIMMY MARTINEZ

18818 ORGANISTA, IVY REYES

18819 ORGE, CELESTE ANONAS

18820 ORIA, ABBYGAIL YANGUAS

18821 ORIAL, MARY GRACE LIWAG

18822 ORIASEL, RENELYN PALAD

18823 ORIBELLO, CARLO PADILLA

18824 ORIBELLO, ROWENA ESTAL

18825 ORIBIANA, ARJAY ARANDELA

18826 ORIENTE, SALLY TOMOL

18827 ORIENZA, MARLON CAGABI

18828 ORIESGA, JOEL PEPITO

18829 ORIG, ARMANDO JR DE CASTRO

18830 ORIGENES, IVANA DESCALLAR

18831 ORILA, MA THERESA LEONINO

18832 ORILLA, LINDY ROSE MANAIT

18833 ORILLAN, RHODALYN VIDAYA

18834 ORILLANEDA, LEA ROSE MONTERO

18835 ORILLO, LOU JEAN PORMENTO

18836 ORINE, ALVIN IBAY

18837 ORINES, ESTELA GONZALES

18838 ORINES, MARY ANN LENIE TADIWAN

18839 ORIOL, JENET

18840 ORIOL, MA CATHY HIGUM

18841 ORIOLA, RHACHEL ANN DEL CASTILLO

18842 ORIOQUE, CLARISA MATABARAN

18843 ORIOQUE, ROVIEBEL

18844 ORIS, CARMENA BENITEZ

18845 ORIT, VENUS MARIANO

18846 ORLANDA, ERVIN CELZO

18847 ORLANDA, PEPITO JR ANDRES

18848 ORLINA, ANTONIO JR ALDAVE

18849 ORLINA, EVANGELINE VILLANUEVA

18850 ORMA, JOANN ANTIPATIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:379 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18851 ORMENITA, LOVEJOY ESMAEL

18852 ORMILLA, R-JAY BAQUIRAN

18853 ORNIDO, VIRGIE CALUNGSOD

18854 ORNOS, KENETH BICALDO

18855 ORO, MA RIZA MACAHINDOG

18856 ORO, RENALYN VALE

18857 OROCIO, AL JEROME BLANCO

18858 OROG, LOTIS LABADAN

18859 OROLA, MARIEL LAS

18860 OROLA, MELODY URDAS

18861 OROLA, MERRILEE MUÑOZ

18862 OROLFO, CHARIZ PANTOJA

18863 OROLFO, JULIETA REBANCOS

18864 OROLFO, ROAN JOY BELLEZA

18865 ORONAN, ROSALIE SANICO

18866 ORONCE, ANGELA TULOD

18867 ORONCE, JAMYR LAGMAN

18868 ORONCILLO, BETHSAIDA YU

18869 ORONG, JENNY RELAMPAGOS

18870 ORONOS, REUFFA GADEN

18871 OROPESA, NALUIN JR MONTAÑEZ

18872 OROSCO, PIAMAE ABEL

18873 OROT, APRIL ROSE ESTER BADOY

18874 OROZCO, HANNAH MENESES

18875 OROZCO, JOURJINE ANGELA MIRANDA

18876 OROZCO, JOVITO EUGENIO FERRER

18877 OROZCO, MERVIN NEIL TAMAYO

18878 OROZCO, RENELYN HUAB

18879 ORPANO, CHRISLYNNE PATIÑO

18880 ORPHIANO, MYLIN KAMATOY

18881 ORPIANA, BIANCA FAY LORETIZO

18882 ORPILLA, CRISTINA ANTOLIN

18883 ORPILLA, D-JAY ESLAVA

18884 ORPILLA, GILMAR CABACUNGAN

18885 ORPILLA, JESMHER JOY CABUANG

18886 ORQUE, JOHN ORLY CAÑEDO

18887 ORQUIA, CHRISTINE MAE

18888 ORQUIA, MARK LEO ERFE

18889 ORQUINA, RHEA MORALES

18890 ORRO, ROMERSON CASTRO

18891 ORSAL, ELGIE TADLIP

18892 ORSOLINO, MARIANIE MERCADER

18893 ORSOLON, MARY ANGELIE TALANAS

18894 ORTALEZA, ABRAHAM JR RATIVO

18895 ORTALIZ, JONA MABAYAG

18896 ORTANIZA, KRISEL

18897 ORTEGA, ABIGAIL GACES

18898 ORTEGA, AICA CONCHA

18899 ORTEGA, BERNADETTE ROPELOS

18900 ORTEGA, HAZEL LANGOMEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:380 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18901 ORTEGA, JEANLY VELASCO

18902 ORTEGA, JEFFREY CABILI

18903 ORTEGA, JUDY ANN RICO

18904 ORTEGA, KATE CAMPANO

18905 ORTEGA, MARISSA CANDELARIA FORTUNA

18906 ORTEGA, MARK LOUIE VILLANUEVA

18907 ORTEGA, MARY JOYCEE NIEVA

18908 ORTEGA, NEIZEL MARIE SOTOMAYOR

18909 ORTEGA, ROVELYN DOJOLES

18910 ORTEZA, GALLILEA NAVARRO

18911 ORTEZA, MISHELLE CHAN

18912 ORTICIO, MANEL CAJANDAB

18913 ORTINEZ, GALO TAGALOG

18914 ORTIZ, ALBERTO GUMABAY

18915 ORTIZ, ALTHEA BARCELONA

18916 ORTIZ, BENJIE ANDA

18917 ORTIZ, CRISTY CYRIL BACONG

18918 ORTIZ, DANICA LYRA SERQUINA

18919 ORTIZ, JADE ALARCON

18920 ORTIZ, JAYSON CABANILLA

18921 ORTIZ, JOAHANA BALENARIO

18922 ORTIZ, MABELLE GONZALES

18923 ORTIZ, MARICEL SORIANO

18924 ORTIZ, MICHELLE SALIMBAHON

18925 ORTIZ, NESTE TEMPLA

18926 ORTIZ, NOVIE BIASONG

18927 ORTIZ, PRINCESS SARAH MAE GAMIT

18928 ORTIZ, SANRA BAHIA

18929 ORTIZ, SARAMAE JANE PALER

18930 ORTIZ, SHERYL GENERAL

18931 ORTIZ, VON BISMARCK FELIPE

18932 ORTIZ, WAMCEE JOY CUEVAS

18933 ORTIZ, YUICHI FUNDAL

18934 ORTIZO, JESSA MAE DESTAJO

18935 ORTUA, EDNANILYN PANTIA

18936 ORZALES, LOUVANNE JESSA DE LARA

18937 ORZAME, VIRLOU CALIWAG

18938 OSANA, AICY CRISOSTOMO

18939 OSANO, AMELYN MOLINA

18940 OSDON, CHRIS ABALOYAN

18941 OSEA, ALEXIN RAMIREZ

18942 OSERA, REINALYN ALMORO

18943 OSEÑA, VANESSA ANA BONIFACIO

18944 OSIA, REALYN NISOLA

18945 OSIAS, BEN FRANCIS ALICAYA

18946 OSILLA, ROXANNE QUINTO

18947 OSINSAO, CONNIE JEAN

18948 OSIO, JONEL CANTA

18949 OSITA, MARY GRACE VILLAMOR

18950 OSMILLO, EUFRONIO JR SUNGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:381 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

18951 OSNGAO, NORIEBELLE DANGLIPEN

18952 OSORIO, ALEXIS RAÑOA

18953 OSORIO, CRISTINA DIANA

18954 OSORIO, JUDY MAE TERNIDA

18955 OSORIO, MARECHU LOAYON

18956 OSORIO, WILMA JENNICA VALERA

18957 OSOYA, SALLY ROSE HAYA

18958 OSTAN, MARYLOYD BATILES

18959 OSTING, MONETTE SACPA

18960 OSUNA, KRIZELLE AUBREY NICOR

18961 OSUNERO, KAYE ANN MILLARES

18962 OSUNERO, TARRA NAMIT

18963 OSUYOS, CHONALLY LEGAJE

18964 OTADOY, GERALDINE URSONAL

18965 OTADOY, LLOYD GREGOR ANGAN

18966 OTARES, CARENE NORTE

18967 OTARES, MARGIE RICARTE

18968 OTAYDE, JELLY ROSE BAJAO

18969 OTCHENGCO, MARIA THERESA CORTEZ

18970 OTEDA, MA RIOVIAN RODRIGUEZ

18971 OTIECO, MICHAEL JOHN PALOMARES

18972 OTINGUEY, MAYCHELLE BATIANO

18973 OTOD, VICENTE GARFERIO

18974 OTOM, SHERYL MAE QUINTO

18975 OTTO, KATE BUNTOYAN

18976 OWERTA, JENEROSE CAÑETE

18977 OXALES, SHIELA MALANO

18978 OYAGON, ROSELYN AMORA

18979 OYANGOREN, WILSON GALEOS

18980 OYANGORIN, FERNANDO NIRI

18981 OYAO, FRANCIS RAY PASTURAN

18982 OYARDO, FRANCIS LOUIE SAMIA

18983 OYSON, CHERRY ROSE LUISEN

18984 OZAETA, DOLL AMOR RAGODON

18985 OZAETA, REYZIE DETICIO

18986 OZAR, ADELAFLOR FABELLA

18987 OZARAGA, JESSIE MADRIO

18988 OÑA, MICHELLE ANNE BARUNDIA

18989 OÑATE, ALFA JOY CUMILANG

18990 OÑATE, DENNISE MARIE LUIS

18991 OÑATE, HARRY BOY CAYA

18992 OÑATE, MARY ANN CACHUELA

18993 OÑEDO, CYNTHIA PRIOL

18994 OÑEDO, KAREN MOLO

18995 PAANOD, LORNA VALENTIN

18996 PAAT, MARILOU FERRER

18997 PAAZ, LYDIO JR TRILLANES

18998 PAAÑO, RONN MICHAEL OPEÑA

18999 PABALAN, MICHAEL BALA

19000 PABALAY, REMAR IBAÑEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:382 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19001 PABALE, JANEZY MISOLES

19002 PABAS, CARYL LASUTAN

19003 PABELLANO, JANELA MARIE FALLER

19004 PABELLANO, JOANE CABUYAO

19005 PABIA, CHRISTIAN ORTIL

19006 PABIA, DARIOUS FUNCHICA

19007 PABICO, MARY ANN GARCIA

19008 PABICO, RENZ KRISTIAN TOBIAS

19009 PABILLAR, DANGEL ANN VALLADOR

19010 PABILLARAN, NELLY RELOSA

19011 PABILLO, MARICON ESLAFOR

19012 PABILLON, MARIA SHIERA TOBIAS

19013 PABILONIA, KENNETH GALLARDO

19014 PABITON, NOELLE CHERIE FLORENTIN

19015 PABLE, ARCHEMEDES JR ABARIDO

19016 PABLE, JESSIE REY

19017 PABLEO, MARIA SHAHANIE LYN CAMAD

19018 PABLICO, ELLENIEL JOY OXALES

19019 PABLICO, PERFECTO JR TACPAL

19020 PABLICO, SHANE GARCIA

19021 PABLO, ALIMIE MADANLO

19022 PABLO, ARNIE JR LUMPAY

19023 PABLO, JANICE MARGALLO

19024 PABLO, JEROME MALILA

19025 PABLO, MARNEE ROZUL

19026 PABLO, MARRY CHRIST PABLO

19027 PABLO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL

19028 PABLO, MICHAEL BRIX PASCO

19029 PABLO, RENALYN DELA CRUZ

19030 PABRICIO, PAULINE JOY CARINGAL

19031 PABRO, JONEL GALLOT

19032 PABUALAN, DARYL JANE HALASAN

19033 PABUAYA, MERS MHIL DE GRACIA

19034 PABULAYAN, IRENIE CLEOPE

19035 PABUSTAN, CHARLES MICO POLICARPIO

19036 PABUSTAN, LEO DAYANDAYAN

19037 PABUSTAN, OFELIA ORTEGA

19038 PACAL, JONA LLANTADA

19039 PACAL, ROCHELLE CANTOJA

19040 PACALA, FRANK ANGELO ABAYOG

19041 PACALDO, ANGELYNE AMPIS

19042 PACALDO, ROSALYN SANCHEZ

19043 PACALIOGA, JONI CLEO OÑATE

19044 PACALIOGA, PRECIOUS JUNEIGHT ABAPO

19045 PACAMALAN, JENNIFER OMANDAM

19046 PACAMALAN, LIZA FE ABAN

19047 PACAMARA, SARAH JAYNE NUÑEZ

19048 PACAO, RHEALYN BERMILLO

19049 PACAPAC, JOSEPHINE FRANCO

19050 PACARAT, JUNELYN BASADRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:383 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19051 PACARDO, JOY CLARENCE CASAMAYOR

19052 PACATANG, RICARDO REBECCA

19053 PACAYRA, JEFFREY ALVARADO

19054 PACAÑA, JUNE MARIE GEMAO

19055 PACAÑA, RICHEL GUZMAN

19056 PACAÑOT, RUVELYN JOY SADJE

19057 PACCIAL, GLORIA LOPEZ

19058 PACHECO, BENEDICT LUIGI LITIMCO

19059 PACHECO, GABRIEL LOZANO

19060 PACHECO, JEL EVON SANDOVAL

19061 PACHECO, MARK VALDEZ

19062 PACHECO, PATRICK JOMAR GAPUZ

19063 PACHECO, ZAIRYL LEN CABAÑERO

19064 PACHEJO, JOSE MARVIN PALOMO

19065 PACHES, EDEN GEASIN

19066 PACHES, MARYCRIS GUMISAD

19067 PACHICA, JENNY BABE BERIOSO

19068 PACIA, FERDINAND VIRAY

19069 PACIA, JOEY CUNANAN

19070 PACIA, VALERY ANN GEQUILLANA

19071 PACIBE, JULIE ANNE BULAWAN

19072 PACIENCIA, MA JESSA ANNA CORREGIDOR

19073 PACIENTE, EMELENE CAPACIO

19074 PACIFICO, MARRAH JIMENEZ

19075 PACINOS, MARC KIEL CABALSA

19076 PACIO, LYMA NUPAYA

19077 PACIO, PEEJAY FABON

19078 PACIS, DARWIN VALLESPIN

19079 PACIS, MARY AISSELLE CHAN

19080 PACITENG, PRIMA LUDAES

19081 PACLAR, JET HOKIN

19082 PACLAWNA, JOY EGE

19083 PACLAY, JENIFERLYN BAG-AY

19084 PACLE, PRINCESS MAE SARMIENTO

19085 PACLEB, MARIAN DE GUZMAN

19086 PACLEB, ROBERT SUMALNAP

19087 PACLEJAN, RESELL DESCUATAN

19088 PACLIBAR, JEAN FAMINDALAN

19089 PACLIBAR, PLUMBY ADELAINE MATABARAN

19090 PACLIBAR, SHIELA LEDESMA

19091 PACLING, DONA FLOR CULIAO

19092 PACOBILANGNAN, JURJIE PASUMALA

19093 PACOBILANGNAN, LORENDA ENTILA

19094 PACOMO, JANET LINAO

19095 PACON, GYPSIE ANN CAROLINO

19096 PACONDO, IMEE DAGOOC

19097 PACOT, ROSEFILDA AGUPITA

19098 PACQUIAO, MERLINDA ARSOLON

19099 PACTO, MARY LALAINNE QUINLOG

19100 PACUBAT, RONEL TERANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:384 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19101 PACULABA, ANALOU GERADILA

19102 PACULANANG, ELWIN DANONG

19103 PACULANANG, INGRID HERNAN

19104 PACULANANG, MICHELLE ALESNA

19105 PACULBA, JAYME ARCILLAS

19106 PACUN, MARIVIC LIWANAG

19107 PACUNLA, DAHLIA DONATOS

19108 PACUNLA, GERYLYN SUAYBAGUIO

19109 PACUÑO, RALPH LAWRENCE PAJO

19110 PACYA, ROBERTO JR SERAFICA

19111 PACYOD, BABY ROSE CHAGUNA

19112 PADALLA, DIANA LUZ UYOD

19113 PADAR, IVAN CUABO

19114 PADAY, APPLE GAY PRUDENTE

19115 PADAYAO, JOEBOY JOLE

19116 PADAYAO, JOY ANNE ELENZANO

19117 PADAYAO, LLOYD OCAYA

19118 PADAYAO, VANESSA

19119 PADAYHAG, GERALDINE DACERA

19120 PADAYHAG, MARITESS VENDER

19121 PADAYHAG, MELITA AGEAS

19122 PADAYHAG, ZHARELL HOPE MIRAFLOR

19123 PADDAYUMAN, EMILY CAMARAO

19124 PADDAYUMAN, REX VIERNES

19125 PADEN, MARIEL DELATOR

19126 PADEO, SUMMER GAIL CALISEN

19127 PADER, ANGELA PADILLA

19128 PADERES, CHARMAE CIERVO

19129 PADERES, JESIERIC HERNANDEZ

19130 PADERES, KRISTINE SHEENA AGABAS

19131 PADERES, MA NORILENE LAPIZAR

19132 PADEREZ, ANGELICA JASMIN SAMSON

19133 PADERNAL, AILYN CERMINO

19134 PADERNAL, ALMA MAY MAGDAEL

19135 PADERNAL, KYLE VELARDE

19136 PADERNAL, MARK JAYSON VELARDE

19137 PADERNAL, NEVA JEAN HUALDE

19138 PADERNILLA, MARIA SALOME ARANA

19139 PADERNILLA, SARAH JEAN SAMPAYAN

19140 PADERO, GLADYS ARIANNE DIOLA

19141 PADEROGO, SALOME DAGSA

19142 PADILLA, AILYN VILLA

19143 PADILLA, ARIEN AQUINO

19144 PADILLA, CHADELLE HAMOY

19145 PADILLA, CHERYL BERONDO

19146 PADILLA, CRISTINE MAE OLIVEROS

19147 PADILLA, EMELITA MAGLALANG

19148 PADILLA, ERICKA MARIE PATDO

19149 PADILLA, EZERMAINE PADON

19150 PADILLA, JAYSON GAYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:385 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19151 PADILLA, JOEPET PADRIGO

19152 PADILLA, KATHLYN JEN AMACA

19153 PADILLA, LOUELA CATHRINA NATIVIDAD

19154 PADILLA, LOVELY ANN ARCA

19155 PADILLA, LYLA DOROTHY ARIADO

19156 PADILLA, PEARL ANN GOMEZ

19157 PADILLA, SHARLENE FACTURAN

19158 PADILLA, ZENDY MAE STEPHANIE GAMBOA

19159 PADILLO, HONEY LYN SAYTA

19160 PADILLO, MARCELO MACALINAO

19161 PADILLO, RUCHELLA DAVID

19162 PADILLON, MARY GRACE ROQUE

19163 PADIN, PERCY MANTIZA

19164 PADINIT, ROMELFA BABARAN

19165 PADIOS, LYNNLY HOPE BARRERA

19166 PADIOS, REGINA CAYETANO

19167 PADIOS, SHEEN ANN MARIE AGUILAR

19168 PADO, ANGELLI YAGO

19169 PADOHINOG, ZENNY CHIVA

19170 PADRE, APRILE LLONA

19171 PADREQUEL, ROMNICK BERNAL

19172 PADRON, ABBYGAIL JIMENEZ

19173 PADRON, JUNE MARIE REMOROZA

19174 PADRON, VINCENT ANOBA

19175 PADRONES, DYAN LUNA

19176 PADUA, CLARISSE LIM

19177 PADUA, DAISY LYN RIMANDO

19178 PADUA, DARRYLL ALDRIN TADIOS

19179 PADUA, DONA JOY AFRICA

19180 PADUA, JANN ANDRE HERNANDEZ

19181 PADUA, LADY MAR VILLANOS

19182 PADUA, MARIA TERESA BERGATIN

19183 PADUA, NATI-ROSE SABERON

19184 PADUA, TRANQUILINO JR FLORES

19185 PADUGAR, AUREA ROSE MERCADO

19186 PADULLO, ROBIN MONTES

19187 PADULLON, CARLO MAR OPRIN

19188 PAEL, JEFFERSON ALTAMERO

19189 PAET, ANABEL RAQUIPO

19190 PAEZ, JOYCE BAYAONA

19191 PAG-ONG, ARIEL CABALES

19192 PAGADOR, MARITES LAROCO

19193 PAGADUAN, BABY DAINA OLIMON

19194 PAGADUAN, EILEEN MORADA

19195 PAGADUAN, JENELYN RESPONTE

19196 PAGADUAN, JOHN PHILIP AMARILLO

19197 PAGADUAN, LENLIE KAE PARAISO

19198 PAGADUAN, MARK IRVIN BLANCO

19199 PAGADUAN, MARY GRACE TOLENTINO

19200 PAGADUAN, MICHAEL CANCEJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:386 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19201 PAGAL, ALFREDO

19202 PAGAL, MARGIE TALAID

19203 PAGAL, ROSEBIE VALDEZ

19204 PAGALAN, ANTHONY PADIGOS

19205 PAGALAN, JERFY TANEO

19206 PAGALANAN, ELENA MARIE NAVARRO

19207 PAGALANAN, RANJANE MERCADO

19208 PAGANAS, MARY GRACE WANSI

19209 PAGANGPANG, GUIZA MANAUG

19210 PAGARA, LED URIAH LABUNOS

19211 PAGARAN, CHARON ROSE LUCERNAS

19212 PAGARAN, FREDA MARIE GARCIA

19213 PAGARAN, JOHN GABRIEL ESCAÑA

19214 PAGARAN, MAESHIEL CUERVO

19215 PAGARAY, SEPHER ESADA

19216 PAGARIGAN, JESSICA LAWRENCE DIZON

19217 PAGARIGAN, RINALYN FLORES

19218 PAGAS, MARY GRACE ORDOÑA

19219 PAGATPATAN, JOE FRANCIS NINO DEPANO

19220 PAGATPATAN, MELECIO JR PACARIEM

19221 PAGAY, FRELYN MAMAUAG

19222 PAGAY, LIEZL CASCARA

19223 PAGAYON, AMMIEL GALLARDO

19224 PAGAYON, DARLEEN FULIGA

19225 PAGAYUNAN, RAMIL ALAG

19226 PAGAYUNAN, VINCENT CARMONA

19227 PAGCU, JOHN HENRY MERANA

19228 PAGDANGANAN, ARGIE MAGCALAS

19229 PAGDANGANAN, PRECHIE OYANGORIN

19230 PAGDATO, LIZA ALBACETE

19231 PAGDAWAN, JOHANNES MARIE OYAMMI

19232 PAGDILAO, JULIUS CORPUZ

19233 PAGENTE, ARNOLD CUARESMA

19234 PAGGAO, MICHELLE MAE GLIOCAN

19235 PAGGUI, JOEY BINAY-O

19236 PAGHARI-ON, RETCHIE MILLAN

19237 PAGIWAN, ESMERALDA ESTRELLA

19238 PAGJUNASAN, JOENEL FRANCO

19239 PAGKALINAWAN, KARREN PERONA

19240 PAGKALIWAGAN, JESTER MENDOZA

19241 PAGLICAWAN, DELIA DE GUZMAN

19242 PAGLINAWAN, BERLYN OPIZ

19243 PAGLINAWAN, FEARLYN CLAIRE GENCIANEO

19244 PAGLINAWAN, JESMIE LESWE

19245 PAGLINAWAN, MAREIKE ASTRID ROSALES

19246 PAGLINAWAN, MARIA JINGLE JOROLAN

19247 PAGLINAWAN, SHELAMIE ALAD-AD

19248 PAGO, MARGIE BARIA

19249 PAGO, MEDINA AMBROS

19250 PAGOBO, CHLOE AN MANANGKIL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:387 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19251 PAGOBO, MARIA TERESA MUSORA

19252 PAGOD, LIEZL NARAGA

19253 PAGSUGUIRON, FAYEA HOPE GONZALES

19254 PAGSUYUIN, MELODY ILAGAN

19255 PAGTALUNAN, HELEN CONCON

19256 PAGTALUNAN, MARK GABOY

19257 PAGTAN, CLARISA AYANGAO

19258 PAGUE, ERNIE SALAGOSTE

19259 PAGUIA, QUEENIE DELATORRE

19260 PAGUIO, CHARMAINE RAMOS

19261 PAGUIO, LIZEL PEREZ

19262 PAGUIO, RICHILINE DELA CRUZ

19263 PAGUIO, RYAN MASUNGCAD

19264 PAGUIRIGAN, JHOAN VALDEZ

19265 PAGUIRIGAN, SHIELA MAE BERNALES

19266 PAGUITAL, MUHANNIE RUBIA

19267 PAGULAYAN, ANDY BON NATIVIDAD

19268 PAGULAYAN, HAZEL IRISH RUADO

19269 PAGULAYAN, TWEENA TUNGCUL

19270 PAGULAYAN, WILSON JR CASTUERAS

19271 PAGULONG, VILMA

19272 PAGULONGAN, MELFLOR LAGADAN

19273 PAGUNSAN, FEBE JULIO

19274 PAGUNTALAN, AIZA MACABEBE

19275 PAGUNTALAN, JIVONNE MARIE PANCHO

19276 PAGURAYAN, MARICON TABIOS

19277 PAHAYO, AIZA GUINDATUAN

19278 PAHID, ARNEL REBAMONTE

19279 PAHIMNAYAN, JENNILYN GALLAMORA

19280 PAICAN, LYDEN BENDITA

19281 PAIG, GECEL LOVE TRAVERO

19282 PAIG, JANNIFER GALLOGO

19283 PAIN, JESSE BARRERA

19284 PAITA, JOHN CARLO ALZATE

19285 PAITON, FRANCES EMMA DALUMPINES

19286 PAITONE, ALJOHN MENOR

19287 PAJAC, DANTE DOROQUEZ

19288 PAJANOY, LESLIE PLANTIG

19289 PAJANTOY, KATRINA MEDENILLA

19290 PAJANUSTAN, JEMUEL CHUA

19291 PAJARDO, VICTOR LERUM

19292 PAJARES, AJERICO OPEÑA

19293 PAJARILLAGA, SHEILA ESTUR

19294 PAJARILLO, CIARA DIZON

19295 PAJARILLO, ROY BUENAFLOR

19296 PAJARITO, LALYN ACHERA

19297 PAJAROJA, ROSLYN ORIO

19298 PAJARON, BLEZEL DAÑAR

19299 PAJATE, MARY DOLL PUSO

19300 PAJE, CHERIE MAE DONDAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:388 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19301 PAJE, EDA SALVACION JOLLOSO

19302 PAJE, FRANCIS MONDAS

19303 PAJIGAL, JAERAH MAE BAUTISTA

19304 PAJIGAL, ROWENA LABRIGAS

19305 PAJO, CELITA BUCIO

19306 PAJO, KAREN BUAGAS

19307 PAJO, KIMBERLY JO LABIANO

19308 PAKIDING, RANILLO JR LAGAHIT

19309 PAKINKIN, RALPH JUDE WANDAG

19310 PAKIPAC, MARY LYN AWAKAN

19311 PALABAY, MARILOU CUADRA

19312 PALABRICA, AGUSTO BANGALAN

19313 PALAC, CRISTINA MAE NALDA

19314 PALACA, ANECITO AYING

19315 PALACAY, FERLENE PAMITTAN

19316 PALACI, ESTELITA BAQUIDAN

19317 PALACIO, DONNA BELLE TAPIA

19318 PALACIO, KARREN ANN UBANTE

19319 PALACIO, SHIELLA BAQUERO

19320 PALACIOS, ROSARIO RUSELA CASTRO

19321 PALACPAC, CARESSA BIANCA ILUMIN

19322 PALACPAC, CARMELA BRIONES

19323 PALACSA, AMALIA DAY-A

19324 PALAD, ANJANNETTE MARIE NEYRA

19325 PALAD, FREYA ESTEBAN

19326 PALAD, JAYVEE REYES

19327 PALAD, OLIVER SAN PEDRO

19328 PALADA, REX ELLADO

19329 PALADA, TAMMY PREJULA

19330 PALADAN, JHUN MARK DELA TORRE

19331 PALADIO, MARIJEL ATENTAR

19332 PALAGANAS, LILETE CRUZ

19333 PALAGANAS, MARLA CRUZ

19334 PALAGTIW, SHEILA YANOC

19335 PALAHANG, JUSTIN MAGTUBA

19336 PALAMA, GRACE VEA BABIERA

19337 PALAMIANO, HANNAH GILLIAN DE LEON

19338 PALAMINE, CHELO LAGATA

19339 PALAMING, CARMELITA PEDEGLORIO

19340 PALAMING, CHRISTIAN CABRERA

19341 PALAMING, MA CARLA JUNIO

19342 PALANAS, SYRENE ANOBA

19343 PALANG, JOSEPHINE MEDALLO

19344 PALANGDAN, GLENAFE BANTALI

19345 PALANGE, JENIFLOR DELA PEÑA

19346 PALANGEO, MELJONY JACOB

19347 PALANOG, MERRY CHRIS VACARRO

19348 PALAO, NAOMI DAVID

19349 PALAO, RAISA ANGELES

19350 PALAPOS, GREGORIO JR ALBERTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:389 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19351 PALAPUS, JAROLYNE TABLAC

19352 PALAPUZ, JERWIN BALANGUE

19353 PALAR, JANETTE NAVILGAS

19354 PALARAO, MADELYN NUEVO

19355 PALARION, NIL JANETH TUMALA

19356 PALARISAN, NOVIE JOHN BALDERAZ

19357 PALARUAN, ELAINE ROSE VILLANUEVA

19358 PALAS, ROSELIA SOBREVINAS

19359 PALASAN, ESAN SANCHEZ

19360 PALATTAO, JUDITH RAMOS

19361 PALAYA, JOANA MARIE SANTOS

19362 PALAYPAYON, CHARMAINE SUSMEÑA

19363 PALBACAL, GERALD LACOSTA

19364 PALCE, MA LEONIMAE RAMIREZ

19365 PALCONET, SHIELA MAE QUIAMCO

19366 PALCONIT, LOIDA CORPIN

19367 PALCULLO, LUDIVINA SAMANIEGO

19368 PALEC, MARIA NIÑA VERONICA BUDLONG

19369 PALEJARO, QUENNIE GALLO

19370 PALEN, MARY GRACE BONILLA

19371 PALEN, WELLIE GODEN

19372 PALENCIA, GRACE BALDON

19373 PALENCIA, LILIBETH ALORRO

19374 PALENGE, RONALYN ASTORIAS

19375 PALERMO, MIKE GABIOTA

19376 PALERMO, ROGIN ALREA MAE TACOB

19377 PALERO, BEEM CATAMORA

19378 PALERO, CIELO MUSCA

19379 PALES, ROWENA GADORES

19380 PALILEO, RHODORA CORTEZ

19381 PALIMA, DODY BONAYOG

19382 PALIMA, JOHN ROY PANGYAN

19383 PALINES, REMENCHIE GARCIA

19384 PALINGCOD, KIMBERLY ANN SANAT

19385 PALINGCOD, MA JOBELL HINGO

19386 PALIPA, SHALLY MAR SUMA-AL

19387 PALISOC, MARY JOY MANAOIS

19388 PALISTA, CRISTINE JOY TIW-AC

19389 PALITONES, ROSSANA BELLA VICENTE

19390 PALIZA, RHEALYN MARIA-AS

19391 PALKING, JOHN JR BOLISLIS

19392 PALLARCA, ELOISHA CENA

19393 PALLE, ROXANNE CARMEN ROMERO

19394 PALLER, KRISTINE JOY BATALLER

19395 PALLERA, BRENDA TOLENTINO

19396 PALLINO, JHONGIE MANGUBAT

19397 PALLUGNA, EDENLEE LEONOR

19398 PALMA, ANGELO JOHN CASALDAN

19399 PALMA, CHARIE LYN MATRE

19400 PALMA, CINDY FE GUILLENA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:390 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19401 PALMA, DESIREE NONATO

19402 PALMA, ELMER TALADUA

19403 PALMA, JENNY PANIZALES

19404 PALMA, JOHLYN RITAS

19405 PALMA, KENLEE-BERTH DALAWRAW

19406 PALMA, KNORLEE MAY TABILIRAN

19407 PALMA, MERILYN SANDAG

19408 PALMA, SHIENA MAE DELGADO

19409 PALMA GIL, EDWARD GILBERT

19410 PALMA GIL, JALAL BISARO

19411 PALMADA, MELANIE ESTOPITO

19412 PALMARES, MARY HIBIONADA

19413 PALMEJAR, IRIES ARAÑADOR

19414 PALMERA, JESSA BERMUDEZ

19415 PALMERIA, JOAN CARILLA

19416 PALMERO, LEAH MARIE VISTA

19417 PALMERO, MARVIN CARULLO

19418 PALMES, CHRISTIAN ZULUETA

19419 PALMES, GERARDO JALME

19420 PALMES, JEPHONE OMPOY

19421 PALMES, NOEME ANORICO

19422 PALMES, RHEDAMEI APELIDO

19423 PALMES, RICHEL ITUCAS

19424 PALMIANO, DEOGRACIAS SALOMON

19425 PALMIANO, JAHN KART EUDES ROMANO

19426 PALMIS, LESLIE CELESTE

19427 PALMONES, MARC ANGELO PASATIEMPO

19428 PALMOS, PRESLENE SANTIAGO

19429 PALO, CHARMAINE TIGLAO

19430 PALO, MA SHIELA PATRIZ MELGAZO

19431 PALOLA, BLESSA VICENTE

19432 PALOMA, CARLO ALCOS

19433 PALOMA, CHIEN SI CAPANGPANGAN

19434 PALOMA, FLORCITA SUSANA GOMEZ

19435 PALOMA, JACKIE LOU BOBIS

19436 PALOMA, JENNIFER CETRON

19437 PALOMAR, GERALD MAKIPUTIN

19438 PALOMARES, MARIVIC REFORMADO

19439 PALOMARES, MECHELLE TAMARES

19440 PALOMAS, ALVIN JAY MORADOS

19441 PALOMATA, BLESSA SOLANOY

19442 PALOMATA, CHARLYN TUGADO

19443 PALOME, VIRGINIA HELEN ADACLOG

19444 PALOMO, ANTHONY MENDEZ

19445 PALOMO, MA CHARMAINE VERANO

19446 PALOMO, MA MERCEDES BRAÑA

19447 PALOMO, RONIL VALDEVIA

19448 PALONGA, EMILY CAPIZ

19449 PALONPON, CAREN FADERAN

19450 PALOPE, PERCIVAL QUINOPEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:391 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19451 PALOR, PRECY ANNE NATO

19452 PALOSO, CHERIE LYN MERCELLONES

19453 PALPALLATOC, JADE LORAINE BAYANI

19454 PALPITA, JAEVE CAVAN

19455 PALPITA, JELYN LOUISE CAVAN

19456 PALTAO, SHIRVIN JON PAUL LLAMOSO

19457 PALTIYAN, JENNIFER CASTRO

19458 PALTONG, JERICK SEBASTIAN

19459 PALUDIPAN, JOSHUA GARCIA

19460 PALULAN, ALLAN JAY DEUS

19461 PALUMAR, PER LYN MARY MOLETA

19462 PALUMBARIT, RUTH GERBOLINGO

19463 PALUMPA, HELEN PALALON

19464 PAMA, ALDRIN ALIBUDBUD

19465 PAMA, JANINE MARIE ARON

19466 PAMA, JEEPSY ANN SANICO

19467 PAMA, MARIEL WATIWAT

19468 PAMAD, MARIE PROGELIA

19469 PAMBUENA, GLADYS ESMERIA

19470 PAMILACAN, PRINCESS CORONACION

19471 PAMILAR, JESSICA ALVAREZ

19472 PAMINTUAN, APRIL JOY NABONG

19473 PAMINTUAN, CRISTINA DAMPIOS

19474 PAMINTUAN, DENNIS QUIOC

19475 PAMINTUAN, FRANCES ANN VERGARA

19476 PAMINTUAN, JOVEN NERVAR

19477 PAMINTUAN, VLADIMER NOLASCO

19478 PAMIS, LORENA DE MESA

19479 PAMITTAN, LADYMAR TAGANGUIN

19480 PAMLAS, RODRIGO JR ESTEBAN

19481 PAMO, KRISTINE LOREN INFANTADO

19482 PAMOLARCON, ANNA RACHELLE POLICARPIO

19483 PAMONAG, ANNA MAE APORILLO

19484 PAMOSOGAN, MYRA EVANGELISTA

19485 PAMPANG, KRISTEL LALEINE CANOG

19486 PAMPLONA, AIMEE JANE DEL ROSARIO

19487 PAMPLONA, DESIREE NAVAL

19488 PAMPLONA, SEVERIANO III ANTONIO

19489 PAMUNAG, RICTIBERT CASIO

19490 PANADERO, MIA CAROMAYAN

19491 PANADO, JANINE APILADO

19492 PANAGA, JULIUS ZILABBO

19493 PANAGSAGAN, NEOMIE QUILANG

19494 PANAGUITON, JOEMEL ENION

19495 PANAGUITON, NOVEN DIRK SARUCA

19496 PANAL, MADELYN OGABAN

19497 PANAL, MARK LOUIE LAURIO

19498 PANALANGIN, JUAN EMMANUEL BERMUDEZ

19499 PANALIGAN, JACQUELENE MARQUINA

19500 PANALIGAN, JENEFER AGUILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:392 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19501 PANALIGAN, LIEZEL SULIT

19502 PANAMBO, JOCELYN BARBOZA

19503 PANAMBO, MARY GRACE QUINDARA

19504 PANANGGALAN, ANGEL GERODIAS

19505 PANAPANAAN, MEGAN DUÑO

19506 PANAYO, JOEL MEMEG

19507 PANCHO, AILENE TITO

19508 PANCHO, LORD IVAN AVANCEÑA

19509 PANCHO, RAUL INOCENCIO

19510 PANCHO, RUBELYN IGNACIO

19511 PANCITO, DOLLY PLAYDA

19512 PANCITO, JULIUS CESAR COMALING

19513 PANCUBIT, JETHRO VIRREY

19514 PANDAC, NOVELIA DELA CRUZ

19515 PANDAIN, AHLEA GAYLAN

19516 PANDAPATAN, ROSNEA EBRAHIM

19517 PANDI, JACQUELINE CURADO

19518 PANDITA, JANORAH YUSOPH

19519 PANDOSEN, FRED OTICAO

19520 PANER, REYMA ROSE DIPANIO

19521 PANER, WILHEMINA MENDOZA

19522 PANERIO, SWEETCY FERRERA

19523 PANES, ERIC SAYSON

19524 PANES, IRISH JOY CACHO

19525 PANES, LOVES CARMAE MERCADO

19526 PANES, MARIO JR BANADA

19527 PANES, MISHEL BERNABE

19528 PANES, ROLYN ARGUELLES

19529 PANESA, CHARMILLYN VILLANUEVA

19530 PANEZA, DYNA ROSE VILLAROSA

19531 PANGAN, CARLO RAPHAEL MACASINAG

19532 PANGAN, CHARLITA BERDON

19533 PANGAN, JAYCEE RIVERA

19534 PANGAN, JOANNE PAGUINTO

19535 PANGAN, MARIA ASUNCION TABAG

19536 PANGAN, MARY-ANN UY

19537 PANGANDAMUN, LALAWI-IN MAGOLAMA

19538 PANGANDIAN, JONAIZA PROSPERO

19539 PANGANIBAN, ANGELITO BAYUNGAN

19540 PANGANIBAN, CHARLAINE LORENTE

19541 PANGANIBAN, CHRISTINE LORRAINE ELIMANCO

19542 PANGANIBAN, DAVID JOSEPH DIVINO

19543 PANGANIBAN, EDEN ROLLE

19544 PANGANIBAN, GINER DE LEON

19545 PANGANIBAN, IRENE SIOSE

19546 PANGANIBAN, JOHNELL RAYOS

19547 PANGANIBAN, JONALOU ALLAUIGAN

19548 PANGANIBAN, KRIS JOY ENRIQUEZ

19549 PANGANIBAN, MA EDEN GAY ROL

19550 PANGANIBAN, MANELYN LORENZO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:393 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19551 PANGANIBAN, MARIE LOUISE BADIOLA

19552 PANGANIBAN, MARY JANE GAYUDAN

19553 PANGANIBAN, REJOY OLIVAR

19554 PANGANIBAN, RENZ KRISTIAN TORRES

19555 PANGANIBAN, RICHMORE PANTALEON

19556 PANGANIBAN, SARAH JOYCE GANTER

19557 PANGANIBAN, SHARON JADER

19558 PANGANORON, KARL LOUIE BOMBEO

19559 PANGANTIHON, GRACELDA TERANTE

19560 PANGANTIHON, RODRIGO JR SINGCOL

19561 PANGAYAN, DESIREE IMEE GANADEN

19562 PANGHULAN, JURIE ANNE DEL ROSARIO

19563 PANGHULAN, PRINCESS GUEVARRA

19564 PANGILAYAN, JOHNY GINANTO

19565 PANGILINAN, CRISELLE MAY MACAPINLAC

19566 PANGILINAN, GEMMA MARQUEZ

19567 PANGILINAN, GIAN CARLO MACAPINLAC

19568 PANGILINAN, JELLA MARIE FELICIANO

19569 PANGILINAN, JOHN KELVIN LINGAT

19570 PANGILINAN, JOHN LEROY FAVIS

19571 PANGILINAN, JOMARI PAULINO

19572 PANGILINAN, KEVIN LUNA

19573 PANGILINAN, KRISHIE MIRANDA

19574 PANGILINAN, LENY ARAPE

19575 PANGILINAN, LOURDES BAYKER

19576 PANGILINAN, LURINE AQUINO

19577 PANGILINAN, MARIA VICTORIA SANTOS

19578 PANGILINAN, MAURICE DEAN PENGSON

19579 PANGILINAN, SHIRLEY TINIO

19580 PANGILINAN, SUSAN GLADYS SAMPER

19581 PANGILINAN, YOLLAINE MARIE NORA

19582 PANGINDIAN, CAROLYN ANN ROSARIO LANZA

19583 PANGLINGAYEN, ANGELICA VIZCARA

19584 PANGSIW, ARRIANE LANGISEN

19585 PANGUITO, MAYELLE BELTRAN

19586 PANHAY, CRESTAL TUMAMPOC

19587 PANIDA, MERLITA SORIGAO

19588 PANILAG, GUILMAR POBADORA

19589 PANILAG, JERSON BERLANDINO

19590 PANIM, ANGELA TABINAS

19591 PANIM, MYLENE DOLLETE

19592 PANINGBATAN, JEROME BIAG

19593 PANINGBATAN, KEVIN DE SOLA

19594 PANIS, JUDELYN PAUL

19595 PANISIGAN, ANNAVE BONOY

19596 PANIZAL, MA ANN JELICA SALINAS

19597 PANIZAL, MARICRIS LOPEZ

19598 PANIZARES, MARLON DAYTO

19599 PANLAAN, JUN MARK REDOBLE

19600 PANLAQUI, PAULA LUZ PALO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:394 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19601 PANLILIO, JEAN CARLA CARREON

19602 PANNOGAN, RHONA QUEY AGUAC

19603 PANO, AIZEL ANN MATUTE

19604 PANO, CHERRY GOLEZ

19605 PANOGALINOG, IRIS ENGAY

19606 PANOLIN, DOLIVE SURALTA

19607 PANOLONG, JONAINE GANI

19608 PANONCE, SHEREYNALYN MAE LEPAÑA

19609 PANONCIA, MENZIE LANDEZA

19610 PANONCILLO, MARIZ NOREN VILLARIN

19611 PANOPIO, ARRIZ JASMINE NAVARRO

19612 PANOROGANAN, AINAH SOMAGUINA

19613 PANOTES, NESTOR JR DECENA

19614 PANOY, JHESMAN PEZO

19615 PANOY, PEDJETO JOB DRILON

19616 PANSACOLA, JONAHZEL KRIST DIJAMCO

19617 PANTALEON, DARRYL JAY DILAY

19618 PANTALEON, ESTHER QUILLO

19619 PANTALEON, JOHN RONNIE ROSIMO

19620 PANTALEON, LAURINCE MANUEL

19621 PANTALEON, LEONILA JAVIER

19622 PANTAO, AMINAH-JEHAN DECAMPONG

19623 PANTAY, ELLEN GRACE PARATON

19624 PANTE, LALAINE CALLEJA

19625 PANTE, MARIELYN JOY MONDIDO

19626 PANTE, MARLON TANAY

19627 PANTE, RONALD RABBI MOLINA

19628 PANTI, MARIVIC MAGTAGÑOB

19629 PANTIG, JEROME TAGLE

19630 PANTIG, MICHAEL CATACUTAN

19631 PANTILGAN, MALOU ROSELL

19632 PANTINOPLE, LENIE DELA PEÑA

19633 PANTINOPLE, MARY JOY BALADIANG

19634 PANTOJA, MARIA CLAUDINE YAMZON

19635 PANTOJA, ROTCHIE MAGLASANG

19636 PANTOJAN, PERLITA ALGABRE

19637 PANTON, CHERRY ANN SANORJO

19638 PANTUA, MARK JOHN CORDERO

19639 PANTURAS, JERALYN CARULASAN

19640 PANUELOS, JUVY DELA MATA

19641 PANUGAN, JUSTINE RAY GAMAO

19642 PANUNCILLON, MARK CANDADO

19643 PANUNCIO, AMAYLYN RIÑO

19644 PANUNCIO, JIMMILYN VILI

19645 PANZO, RUBELEN BITOY

19646 PAO, CRISTITO JR OLBE

19647 PAO, TITA TECHE LAO

19648 PAPA, DENNIS JOSE

19649 PAPA, GEMMALYN MAYORES

19650 PAPA, JASON LAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:395 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19651 PAPA, JONALYN ASANZA

19652 PAPA, MA EUNICE SIBAL

19653 PAPA, MARIA REMEDIOS DELA CRUZ

19654 PAPACOY, JINESSA MARCOS

19655 PAPARES, ARIEL RARO

19656 PAPARON, HERSHEY RAE CAUILAN

19657 PAPASIN, RITA

19658 PAPILLERA, JONA CHRISTINE AMPARADO

19659 PAPINA, MARILYN CLEOFAS

19660 PAPIO, JOBELLE DEGUITO

19661 PAPIO, JONATHAN PALO

19662 PAQUERA, GLENDIE PONCE

19663 PAQUIBOT, ALJUN AYING

19664 PAQUIBOT, GERALDINE ANDAMON

19665 PAQUIBULAN, ANNA LIZA NUÑEZ

19666 PAQUIBUT, JENNIFER YMBONG

19667 PAQUIZ, FERDINAND UNTALAN

19668 PAR, JOHN MARK SARMIENTO

19669 PAR-OGAN, RACHEL AYOCHOK

19670 PARAAN, BELLY JANE CARREON

19671 PARACALE, WILAME NEUDA

19672 PARADERO, JONATHAN FRANCISCO

19673 PARADERO, MARIA LOURDES AMPULOQUIO

19674 PARADERO, ROBELYN MANDAR

19675 PARADILLO, LESTER REGATONA

19676 PARADILLO, ROMMEL NUÑEZ

19677 PARADINA, JOVELYN SAGALES

19678 PARADINA, PAUL JOHN FLORANO

19679 PARAGAS, JENNIFER NABAS

19680 PARAGAS, KIM CALINGASAN

19681 PARAGAS, MONICA LOPEZ

19682 PARAGATOS, ZENAIDA CERDEÑA

19683 PARAGO, LILIAN PADUA

19684 PARAGON, LANI FELIX

19685 PARAGOSO, DAISY JANE PLACIBE

19686 PARAGOSO, MARIFE LOVELY MONDIGO

19687 PARAGUA, GEORGE JR LIWANAG

19688 PARAGUAS, PHOEBE BASELIO

19689 PARAGUISON, KIMBERLY CARMONA SALAVEDRA

19690 PARAGUYA, BONJASON OLANDRIA

19691 PARAISO, JEANCELL DE LEON

19692 PARAISO, KRIZSHA JOY GONZALES

19693 PARAISO, MARLON CAPILITAN

19694 PARAISO, PAMELA FRANCIA

19695 PARAISO, SHERLYN GOZO

19696 PARALEJAS, ALDRIN TAÑAGRAS

19697 PARALEJAS, MA LUISA ASMA

19698 PARAN, MAY ANN AGRAMON

19699 PARANA, JOMA DE VERA

19700 PARANGAN, BETSY PEARL PACLIBAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:396 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19701 PARARUAN, VIANCA MAE CRUZ

19702 PARAS, CARLOS JR REBLANDO

19703 PARAS, ELAINE DULAY

19704 PARAS, ELLEN CHIONG

19705 PARAS, ERIKA KATRINA INSORIO

19706 PARAS, KIMBERLY ANN MAGNO

19707 PARAS, MAUREEN DE VERA

19708 PARAS, RANDY CRIS FLORES

19709 PARAS, SEDRICK MIRANDA

19710 PARAS, WILMA DAVID

19711 PARASO, EISMARIE JANINE ENRILE

19712 PARATO, JUDITH CIUDADANO

19713 PARATO, THAENEY CASONA

19714 PARAY, NESHELY MEJIAS

19715 PARAYNO, KARINA JOY BASILIO

19716 PARAYNO, KRISTINE SALLY GUTIERREZ

19717 PARAYON, PRAISE PACHECO

19718 PARAZO, BRYAN DON ORDANZA

19719 PARAZO, LEA NIÑA LISING

19720 PARBA, JEANIE FIEL CAÑIZARES

19721 PARBA, MARIA LUZ ABUNDA

19722 PARCASIO, CHRISTINE DELIM

19723 PARCASIO, MA THERESA TAGUIAM

19724 PARCHAMENTO, RENALYNE BULACLAC

19725 PARCIO, JESSAMINE PANUELOS

19726 PARCON, ANGELIE GRACE BELONIO

19727 PARCON, CHERRY HOPE HILADO

19728 PARCON, JOCELLE DINERO

19729 PARCON, JUREY PADILLA

19730 PARCON, LERRY GEREGALE

19731 PARCON, LIENDEE MAE AMOR MACASO

19732 PARCON, REGINA MOYA

19733 PARDILLA, MARK NEL DECENA

19734 PARDILLO, APRIL ROSE

19735 PARDITO, CIELITO DIZON

19736 PARDIÑAN, MARY JANE JUGAN

19737 PARDIÑAS, MARY LILY JEAN MONTERO

19738 PARDIÑAS, RACHEL MARIANO

19739 PARDO, LIEZEL OCOM

19740 PARDORLA, WILFREDO JR KINTANAR

19741 PAREDES, CRISTINA CARIASO

19742 PAREDES, KLAUDETTE JASTINE ARANZASO

19743 PAREDES, MARIEL MARTINEZ

19744 PAREDES, NODELYN GOLEZ

19745 PAREDES, RETCHIE SANCHEZ

19746 PAREJA, ABEGAIL RABINA

19747 PAREJA, MARLON CARTERA

19748 PAREJA, MICHELLE HITA

19749 PAREL, ALFIE GLENN SUMALBAG

19750 PARES, CAROLINE BUENZALIDA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:397 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19751 PAREÑO, JOCELYN AMORES

19752 PARICA, RECHELAIN PANAMBO

19753 PARIL, BEBIE YANDIE SANDOVAL

19754 PARILLA, MARIANE LASCUÑA

19755 PARIS, JERRELYN BENZON

19756 PARIS, ROLANDO JR BAJET

19757 PARIÑAS, KIMBERLY ROSE DEL CARMEN

19758 PARIÑAS, ROSANA CORPUZ

19759 PARLERO, KENJAVE MARK TAGUPA

19760 PARMA, JOAN BADILLO

19761 PAROGINOG, ANA MARIE MERANO

19762 PAROHINOG, JIMAIMA MANSUETO

19763 PAROJINOG, NELIZA GONZALES

19764 PAROL, ARVIN PERSIA

19765 PARONDA, JOY PEÑONES

19766 PARONE, DENISE CLAIRE YUSON

19767 PARONG, DIWATA REGALIZA

19768 PAROT, MARIAN LOVELLA ANI

19769 PARPAN, JANILY SOTO

19770 PARPAN, JOY DIMASAYAO

19771 PARRAS, ANNE ELIZABETH BUAN

19772 PARREÑAS, KAREN MAE VILLAREAL

19773 PARREÑO, ANDREA CASAYSAY

19774 PARREÑO, CARMEN ROSE PAGNANAWON

19775 PARREÑO, ELDAN PESCANTE

19776 PARREÑO, FLORA MAY BACRANG

19777 PARREÑO, JERICK ZULUETA

19778 PARRILLA, MIRABELLE CALIMUTAN

19779 PARTIDA, MARY ANN DELA ROSA

19780 PARTOSA, DARLEENH JOY TOMPANG

19781 PARTOZA, ROMDEL FLORANDA

19782 PARULAN, ESTRELLA LOUIE ARAO

19783 PARULAN, FLORDELUNA MANALILI

19784 PARUNGAO, KENT PATRICK AÑORA

19785 PARUNGAO, PAUL NONIE JR MANCENIDO

19786 PARUNGAO, RIZA CRUZ

19787 PASACSAC, ROLANDO JR ALMACEN

19788 PASADO, RAMON TAYWAN

19789 PASAG, MARIE LUISA PADDUYAO

19790 PASAGUI, LEIZL TACLIAD

19791 PASAHOL, GEROME CASTILLO

19792 PASAJINGUE, AL PATINGA

19793 PASAJOL, RACHELLE ANN DE LIZO

19794 PASAMANERO, ADAM MATALINES

19795 PASAMANERO, MARICAR BERNARDO

19796 PASAMANERO, ONYX AUREA BLANCO

19797 PASAMONTE, ABIGAIL DELA CRUZ

19798 PASAMONTE, GINA VALDEZ

19799 PASANA, CHRISTIAN JAY RELLON

19800 PASANTING, CYNDRELL SABADUQUIA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:398 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19801 PASASADABA, JULY ANN UMBAO

19802 PASAY, KATHERINE ANNE MACULANGAN

19803 PASAY, MARILOU PRINCIPE

19804 PASAY, ROMARIE JEAN ARIOJA

19805 PASAYLOON, CHERRY MANUEL

19806 PASAYON, BRIGET OLANO

19807 PASCAN, WAHIDAH BACARAMAN

19808 PASCO, GERALDINE CAPITO

19809 PASCO, MARIA ELENA HERNANDEZ

19810 PASCO, MYRIN BORIAS

19811 PASCO, RUTH VILLANO

19812 PASCUA, ANGELINE TADEO

19813 PASCUA, ARLYN MANITCHALA

19814 PASCUA, CHONA MAE YUSON

19815 PASCUA, DONNA MARIE GALANGCO

19816 PASCUA, GLADYS GONZALES

19817 PASCUA, IRISH SHYN JAVINAR

19818 PASCUA, JESTONI ADLUS

19819 PASCUA, JOSE JR GONZALES

19820 PASCUA, MAGNERECIA ELOISA RAQUIÑO

19821 PASCUA, MARIVIC TROPEZADO

19822 PASCUA, MARJORIE SALOMON

19823 PASCUA, MARK LOUIE BUENAFE

19824 PASCUA, RAMIL ANTALAN

19825 PASCUA, ROMILYN GATAN

19826 PASCUA, ROSEMARIE MACEDONIO

19827 PASCUA, SALLY MORALES

19828 PASCUA, SARAH MORALES

19829 PASCUA, SHEILA DUMAGPI

19830 PASCUAL, ALENETTE JADE CANGMAONG

19831 PASCUAL, ANTONIO VILLASFIR

19832 PASCUAL, ARVIN LLENAREZ

19833 PASCUAL, BENJIE VELORIA

19834 PASCUAL, CATHERINE JOY JUNTILLA

19835 PASCUAL, CLARIEVY ANN GALLEGO

19836 PASCUAL, DAVIES ABIOG

19837 PASCUAL, EARL JOHN PELAEZ

19838 PASCUAL, FEONA LYSETTE CISCAR

19839 PASCUAL, HAZEL JARABATA

19840 PASCUAL, JACQUELINE CABAIS

19841 PASCUAL, JUDYLYN SALAZAR

19842 PASCUAL, JUNELYN MONTERO

19843 PASCUAL, KRISTELE MAE TUMANENG

19844 PASCUAL, LAWRENCE FEDERIZON

19845 PASCUAL, LORENA BATI

19846 PASCUAL, MARIA AILEEN BACARRO

19847 PASCUAL, MARIA AIRENE ABEAR

19848 PASCUAL, MARIA CRISTINA TORNO

19849 PASCUAL, MARY EMELYN CARANGAN

19850 PASCUAL, MARYCON SILVESTRE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:399 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19851 PASCUAL, MELANIE TIBUYEN

19852 PASCUAL, MICHELLE VINORAY

19853 PASCUAL, PAULYNE JOANNE DELOS REYES

19854 PASCUAL, PRINCESS MYLEEN MARQUEZ

19855 PASCUAL, RAYMARK VALENCERINA

19856 PASCUAL, REGINE LACSINA

19857 PASCUAL, RESIE ANN PUERTO

19858 PASCUAL, RHOSHELL SANTOS

19859 PASCUAL, RONIEL GUMASING

19860 PASCUAL, SHERMYNE RIVERA

19861 PASCUAL, TINIA ROMA RAMOS

19862 PASCUAL, VINA RAGUINGAN

19863 PASCUAL, WALTER MANABAT

19864 PASCUAL, WENCY DELOSTRICO

19865 PASCUBILLO, HAZEL DAWN VITERBO

19866 PASIA, BERNADETH TORALBA

19867 PASIA, MARLON DE CHAVEZ

19868 PASIA, MAYNARD CARANDANG

19869 PASIA, SAMUEL JAY CACAO

19870 PASIGNA, CATHERINE TABAN

19871 PASION, ANGELITA SANTIAGO

19872 PASION, CHARMAINE DIVINA

19873 PASION, FRENZ MAE MORELLA

19874 PASION, GENEVA JEAN BUNAO

19875 PASION, JERIZA BATALLA

19876 PASION, LYKA JENIÑA AGABIN

19877 PASKING, JEO KIBLASEN

19878 PASOL, GEMIMAH GAWI

19879 PASOL, WESLER KALINGGAN

19880 PASON, MARICRIS ABAD

19881 PASOS, ABIGAIL CAUAN

19882 PASPAS, KIARRA JOY WANCHAKAN

19883 PASQUIN, CAMILLE CABRIGA

19884 PASTELERO, JEFFREY JOHN GAROL

19885 PASTERA, JIEZLE ALFANTE

19886 PASTERA, ROBERT JOHN PANIS

19887 PASTOLERO, ANGEL FAITH PAGDATO

19888 PASTOLERO, HARRIET CLAIRE BRETAÑA

19889 PASTOR, ERIZZA AMADO

19890 PASTOR, JUDY-AI MONTAÑO

19891 PASTOR, MARIA ACENITH DESPI

19892 PASTOR, MARICEL BIÑAS

19893 PASTOR, MERRY JOY UY

19894 PASTOR, SHERYL ENGAY

19895 PASTORIL, VANESSA MOLOS

19896 PASTRANA, HANNAH ROSE HERMANO

19897 PASTRANA, REZZEL JEAN CALINO

19898 PASUDAG, HONEY AISHA ABALLE

19899 PASUMBAL, MELLANIE BERSABE

19900 PASUNTING, LYNETTE NINIEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:400 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19901 PATA, MYRNA CATANES

19902 PATADON, SAIMA GIAMALON

19903 PATAG, JAMIE JOY LARAWAN

19904 PATAGOC, RODELEN FAITH MATAB

19905 PATAJO, JUDEREY CUSTODIO

19906 PATALINGHUG, JENLYN TEJANO

19907 PATALINGHUG, MARIA CRISTINA MATAS

19908 PATALITA, AIAN AQUINO

19909 PATALITA, JULIUS OÑEZ

19910 PATANINDAGAT, FEREMAE BEDUA

19911 PATANO, JONA SMITH

19912 PATAUEG, CARLA JANE MALIZON

19913 PATAWARAN, RUTH MERCADO

19914 PATCHES, SHELLAMAE HINTAPA

19915 PATERNO, HAYDEE ILAO

19916 PATEÑO, IVY MARIS LAMBOJON

19917 PATEÑO, MARY LEANN ROGEL

19918 PATI, ANGILEE MAY BABO CABANTING

19919 PATIAM, MERYJOY PIMENTEL

19920 PATIGAS, ELMA JANE CARABUENA

19921 PATIGDAS, EDELYN LUNA

19922 PATIKAMAN, FAUDZIYA USOP

19923 PATILANO, RONNIE VIREL

19924 PATILLAS, JANICE CARRANZA

19925 PATINDOL, JANICE SALVADOR

19926 PATING, FLOR PADON

19927 PATIÑO, JESSA PIODOS

19928 PATIÑO, MARIA AILENE GARCIA

19929 PATNAAN, MAY ANN PAREDES

19930 PATNONGON, REA JOY DELA VEGA

19931 PATNUGOT, MARK RUEL SALAZAR

19932 PATO, KYLE RANDALL BUSTINERA

19933 PATOC, KIMBERLY MARTENEZ

19934 PATOSA, ANGIELY SUMALINOG

19935 PATOSA, DENNIS GIMANG

19936 PATOSA, GILBERT ERRUA

19937 PATOSA, LANIMEEH CABALIDA

19938 PATOY, GLEZEL LYN AVENIDO

19939 PATRIARCA, JEAN BERLON

19940 PATRIARCA, LEE ANN ABRASALDO

19941 PATRIARCA, PRINCES GRACE BALDOZA

19942 PATRICIO, DANTE BORESCO

19943 PATRICIO, EDEN MAGNATE

19944 PATRICIO, GEORGIELYN ALVAREZ

19945 PATRICIO, IMARI MAE SAMONTE

19946 PATRICIO, MARYTHEL CASUNCAD

19947 PATRICIO, RUSTY MONTO

19948 PATRICIO, VERONICA GUTIERREZ

19949 PATRIMONIO, MARJOLYN DEFELES

19950 PATRIS, JENNY GARAY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:401 of 537

Seq. No. N a m e

19951 PATRIS, RODRIGO JR AGUANTA

19952 PATROCINIO, ARJAY PAGUNTALAN

19953 PATRONO, AILEEN ROMERO

19954 PATROPEZ, RHEA MALINGI

19955 PATTAWI, MA DANELYN SARANDI

19956 PATTUNG, JOYCEL SIA

19957 PATUAL, VENUS SARTE

19958 PATUBO, JEAN BUNTILE

19959 PATULAY, CARMINA ENGGAY

19960 PATULOT, DANILO ALMARIO

19961 PAUIG, EDITA CUNTAPAY

19962 PAUIG, SHAIRA MARIE CARANGUIAN

19963 PAULASA, MYLENE LIQUIGAN

19964 PAULE, VIANNEY JAYNE MATIAS

19965 PAULICAN, GENE JEBONE

19966 PAULINO, GREGGY ZAMORA

19967 PAULMA, JAMAICA

19968 PAULO, ARNEIL LEANDRO PORE

19969 PAULO, GLENDA SACATANE

19970 PAULO, RACQUEL DELA CRUZ

19971 PAULO, RHONA MAE DELOS SANTOS

19972 PAULO, RICHEE VILLAVER

19973 PAUMBA, MARY MYKA CAYAT

19974 PAUSAL, LENNY AMARANTO

19975 PAUTAN, ARRIANE BAGACINA

19976 PAUYA, NIEL VILLANUEVA

19977 PAVO, RENE BOKO

19978 PAVON, EUNIZA-GAIL DELA ROSA

19979 PAWAY, CAROLINE GUNDAY

19980 PAYAD, STEFHAN ANGELO AGUSTIN

19981 PAYALES, WILVIN ALVAREZ

19982 PAYAR, ERLINDA PUNONGBAYAN

19983 PAYCA, CHARMAINE RUBY TADLIP

19984 PAYLADO, ROXANE MILLORES

19985 PAYO, ARVIE JARIZ IGLE

19986 PAYONGA, SAMIEL MURILLO

19987 PAYOT, CHERIE MAE TUBOSO

19988 PAYOT, DECEM LORICA

19989 PAYTE, GRETCHEN TAYOTO

19990 PAYUMO, MARJOLINE CUNANAN

19991 PAYUMO, MICHELLE JOY AGPOON

19992 PAYUMO, PAULA SHEILO MANRIQUE

19993 PAYUMO, ROWENA BOLANTE

19994 PAYURAN, MARK STEVEN BUCAYON

19995 PAZ, ALMA NUDO

19996 PAZ, ANN PATRICIA MARGARET MARCELO

19997 PAZ, CONSUELO MARIE CACHERO

19998 PAZ, CRISTY LOGRONIO

19999 PAZ, JULIE ANN BEQUILLO

20000 PAZ, LEOMIR KATIPUNAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the

L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions

Held on AUGUST 17, 2014

Released on OCTOBER 27, 2014 Page:402 of 537