Dentist November 2011 Rooms

The room assignments for November 2011 Dental board examinees are now posted in the PRC official website. The said Dentistry board exams are scheduled to be given on November 29 and 30 2011 by the Board of Dentistry. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABAD SUZETTE LAPAZ SWU
2 ABADINES KAREN ATAYZA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ABEDES MARLON DUCABO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 ABELLAR ANGELINE YONGCO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 ABENOJAR NOCHE ADARO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
6 ACOSTA JANE ERICA PADILLA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 ADAJAR MARIBEL PADER PINES CITY COLL.
8 AGECIA ARIANE ESTAÑO SWU
9 AGPAOA JOANA MAE ORDINARIO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 AGUILA JOSHUA TITULAR C.E.U.-MANILA
11 ALAMARES GREGORIO JACKSON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 ALDANA KEVIN KARLO DAVID C.E.U.-MALOLOS
13 ALFONSO RINA GOMEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 ALOT ARIEL OÑAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ALQUIZAR ALBERT NEMES RIZON SWU
16 AMARANTO MILLECENT MYLA MORTEGA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
17 AMAT SHANTELLE HAZEL SILVESTRE U.P.-MANILA
18 AMBAGAN KATHLEEN FEDERICO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 AMODIA ALEXIS MAE GOMEZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
20 AMOY JESSE CABATO PINES CITY COLL.
21 AMPATI RUTH DALINGAY PINES CITY COLL.
22 ANASARIAS EDRIANN SALVILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANCHETA EVANGELINE GARCIA M.C.U.-MANILA
2 ANDALLO GENELYNN HERMOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 ANTONIO KHRISTINA CAÑADIDO PINES CITY COLL.
4 APO KATRINA SEVILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 AQUINO BRIAN CONCHUBAR SAPUYOT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 AQUINO CAMILLE MACASAET U.P.-MANILA
7 ARAGONES DAYLE FRANCESCA PANGANIBAN C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ARANAS KENNETH TAN SWU
9 ARANDA WHELLA ROSE BAUTISTA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 ARCE MARIE FLORENCE VILLESTER SWU
11 ARCILLA ANGELICA GRACE DE ASIS U.E.-MANILA
12 ARCILLA CRISELDA DURO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
13 AREVALO ANABEL ROGADOR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
14 ARGOMIDO JASON CALDERON MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
15 ARSOLON JENEVIEVE DERDER M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 ARUINO KIM KARREN GUILLERMO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 ARZAGA FELICISIMO VOI III CARANAY ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
18 ASANION KAREN MAE CU UNIV.OF BAGUIO
19 ASTOR APRIL EULA ABIS C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ATAYAN APPLE LYAN LABORDE C.E.U.-MANILA
21 ATIENZA MARIA JOJIE UMALI C.E.U.-MANILA
22 ATINAJA RUDILYN BENAVENTE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AURORA JEREMIAH GONATO SWU
2 AUSTRIA DIANNE ANGELI ANG U.P.-MANILA
3 AUSTRIA ENA PAULA QUIDLAT U.P.-MANILA
4 AYATE ALLINLIZEL REGLA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BACANTO KRISTINE BALDOSANO U.E.-MANILA
6 BACINILLO MELINDA VILA SWU
7 BACNAN MERCK BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 BADAY ARTHURO LOGANTE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 BADAYOS LUWINFEL JANETTE FULLIDO SWU
10 BADDIRI AL-ADZHAR ISMAEL MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
11 BAGONOC MA LUTCHIE ABELIJA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 BAGUIO MAE RACHEL CASTILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 BALIN RHODORA LEGASPI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 BALISALISA APPLELYN TAMAYO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 BALOCATING ARVIN LOPEZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 BANDOJA ROBBIE ROLAND PEREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 BANGALAN REYNALDO DUEÑAS C.E.U.-MANILA
18 BANGANAN KARL AUDE BALDAS PINES CITY COLL.
19 BARAGA CRUNCHY JANE KINTANAR U.E.-MANILA
20 BARBADILLO RICHARD FIGURACION U.E.-MANILA
21 BARCILLANO KLEIN ARTIAGA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 BARORO MARIE ROSE CASTRO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARRIENTOS ANALYN GOMAMIS C.E.U.-MANILA
2 BASAN KRISTEN HATULAN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
3 BASOD MARIETA MANARIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 BAUTISTA FRANCHIELA JOELLA ANNE CAMARA U.E.-MANILA
5 BAUTISTA MARIA JOAN ALBERTO U.P.-MANILA
6 BAUTISTA MARLYTE ITO PINES CITY COLL.
7 BAYA SHERYL RAMIREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 BEATO KREMLYN REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 BERNARDEZ BETHANY VERGARA PINES CITY COLL.
10 BIANDO CHINO MARTIN KUA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BIBIT JULIE ANN BANTUG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 BIMMOY VIVINA BAT-ON UNIV.OF BAGUIO
13 BINOYA MARK DAVERSON CELIZ SWU
14 BLANAS JESSICA LYN ATANACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BOAGING DOMINGA ANSIT V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 BOLAÑO WARREN GEORGE GENODIA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
17 BOLIVAR SUZETTE NUEVA SWU
18 BOLOS DIANA FABRO PINES CITY COLL.
19 BONIFACIO MARY ANN DE LA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
20 BOONGALING GLADYS MILLANO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 BORBON ADREINNE CODIZAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 BORJA KATHRIN ANNE ELAURIA U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BORNALES ANTONIO JR TOGONON SWU
2 BRAGANZA NATHANAEL BAGALACSA U.E.-MANILA
3 BRUZO NORBETH ENCISO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BUCAD SYLVESTER GALFO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BULABOS MA ELENA CAGANDE C.E.U.-MANILA
6 BULAGNIR SHERR TURBANADA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 BULOS DARYL GUIANG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 CABABAN IBARRA LECCIONES MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
9 CABALO ARNOLD DASALLA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 CABANA BERNADETH CABANGAL ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
11 CABAÑA NADINE JOY CANTORIA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 CABENIAN ANDRIE LOIS MEDENILLA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 CABRAL KRIZCELLE JOYCE SALENGA U.E.-MANILA
14 CABUNGCAL SHIELA MARIE ROXAS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 CABUSORA EVELYN CASTAÑEDA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 CACHO ALFREDO BILLON C.E.U.-MANILA
17 CAHIGAN ZANDRA RAE DE OCAMPO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CAHILIG APRIL ROSE MIRANDA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
19 CALAGUAS NOEL CORTEZ J.FELICIANO S.S.T
20 CALMA JESSIE JAYSON DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
21 CAMBA WOHLER CABALOZA PINES CITY COLL.
22 CANTIGA JENNIFER ABELLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAOLE LEDA JOY RAMISCAL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 CAPATI CHARITO PADIN C.E.U.-MANILA
3 CAPIO FITZGERALD NIÑO AGUILAR C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CAPIO KRIZTIA ELOISA AGUILAR C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CAPUNO GILBERT MARILE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 CARDENAS CHARLES DAVE SANTIAGO U.E.-MANILA
7 CARGADO MITCHELLE RIVERA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
8 CARIÑO WI-JAY DIO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
9 CASTILLO DIANALENE YAUN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 CASTILLO JEHAN PATIÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CASTRO LUZVIMINDA CAMAYANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 CASUPANAN RYAN ARABEJO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 CATACUTAN SHIELA MARIE TORRES ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 CATADOR CAMELA ROSE MANEJERO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 CATALBAS RAZZHEL ANNE FERRAREN SWU
16 CATALUÑA MAXIMA ORTIZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 CAVE REMELYN MADRID ESCUELA D NSTRA.SEÑORA L SALETTE
18 CAYCO MARIA CONSOLACION BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 CEBALLOS LARA ALVAREZ U.E.-MANILA
20 CHAN JE-ANNE ELIZABETH SENG U.E.-MANILA
21 CHERN TREENA MARIS DANE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 CHI MARY ANNE BADEO U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CHUA LILIAN BALCITA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 CLAVERIA MARY GRACE PADLAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 CLEMENTE CARLO ESCALONA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 COMIA CARRIE ANN LLOYD OTOC C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CONCEPCION ERWIN NO M.C.U.-MANILA
6 CRAUSUS DALISAY OBEÑA U.P.-MANILA
7 CRUZ EUNICE ANNE MONTANO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CRUZ MARY GRACE KARLA MIRANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 CRUZ MENCHIE JALINAO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
10 CUSTODIO MARIA CHRISTINA JARAMILLO PINES CITY COLL.
11 DABAD ORLENE KAYE ALOMBRO SWU
12 DACOME LARELIE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 DAEP JUVY LIAO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DAGANTA DIVINE GACOT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 DAGDAGAN JULITA SAUCELO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 DALAOTA JUNEL AL-OS MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
17 DAMONSONG SHEENA CATIPAY CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 DATINGALING SHERRYL MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 DATOR EVELYN PAGANA M.C.U.-MANILA
20 DATU CHRISTINA MARIE GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
21 DAVID MICHELIN DE JESUS U.E.-MANILA
22 DE GUZMAN AIZZA ZARINA ARVIOLA C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE GUZMAN DAVID GRACIA PINES CITY COLL.
2 DE GUZMAN MORRIS BERGADO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 DE LA LLANA GYLCHRISTER MASOLA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
4 DE LEON ARRA LEONORA SAN JOSE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 DE LEON PEEJAY GABRIANA PINES CITY COLL.
6 DE MIGUEL MYRIEL-ANN MESINA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 DE VILLA JOAN RAMOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 DEAUNA JUNIA MAE BARROS U.P.-MANILA
9 DEL RIO DIVINAE GRATIAE DE LOS TRINOS C.E.U.-MANILA
10 DEL VALLE MARILYN ALLAM UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 DELA CRUZ ARNILYN DELOS SANTOS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 DELA CRUZ CAMILLE DIMAPASOK U.E.-MANILA
13 DELA CRUZ CRISANTA ORDONEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
14 DELA CRUZ ELAINE CORTES U.P.-MANILA
15 DELA CRUZ ERALD DOMINGO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 DELA CRUZ MADELAINE PARAMIO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 DELA CRUZ MARIAN CASTLE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DELA CRUZ REYNALDO DONASCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 DELA CRUZ RONALD ALLAN CABALI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 DELA CRUZ ZARRAH PINTO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
21 DELLOSA MITZI-ANN LACSON C.E.U.-MANILA
22 DELOSO BONNIEMARIE JOY PALER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DERAMA LILIBETH ROMERO SWU
2 DEVILLERES SHEILA MAE LABOR DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
3 DILAO FREDERIC EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 DINERO ALVIN FERNANDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 DIONGCO CARYL BATOLINA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 DISONGLO MARIA FLORICA CASTRLLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 DISUANCO JUAN JEFFERSON MARCIAL C.E.U.-MANILA
8 DIZON JERRICA DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 DOLLENTAS JOSE ALBERT ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 DOLLENTAS KRISTINA IZZA ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
11 DUANO PRISCILLA ANN CO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 DUCAYAG ROWENA BAD-E PINES CITY COLL.
13 DUERME DESIREE DYAN TIRO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
14 DUGUIANG ADRIAN SAGASAG''' PINES CITY COLL.
15 DUMUK ANGELICA LAIGO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DUÑGO RODELLE MATTHEW TAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 DY APRIL CARMELLE TAN SWU
18 EBINA MARIE ANTONETTE FERRER C.E.U.-MANILA
19 EDADES IRENE NABOA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 EDRA RONALLYN ABAD NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 ELECCION RANDY BORJA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
22 ELENTO LORENZA CASIM UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ELERIA JOJIE GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ELMIDO KIRBY PRINZ FELIPE III CREDO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
3 EMBANECIDO MICHELLE ORTIZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
4 ENGRACIA BEVERLY JANE ABASOLA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 ENRIQUEZ ANNA MARIA PAULA DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
6 ENRIQUEZ CATHERINE DIMAPILIS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 ERAGA FREDUELA RIZANO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 ERALDO FRANCES JADE LOKING ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
9 ESGUERRA MA LAUREN RIVAS U.E.-MANILA
10 ESPIEL MARIABELLA OCAMPO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 ESPINO JANELLE YLANAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 ESPIRITU JOYCE ANN MARIE DIGMA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ESTABILLO MARY GRACE SALVADOR C.E.U.-MANILA
14 ESTRADA KATHLEEN JOYCE DUKING ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
15 ETANG YVETTE MARIE LASAFIN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
16 EUSEBIO MARIE CRISTINE BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
17 FAUNI RIZZA MAE RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
18 FELICIANO AIM MARIE CALOPEZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
19 FERNANDEZ ANJELIQUE MARIH SEPTIMO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
20 FERNANDEZ FLORIZZA MADRIGAL C.E.U.-MANILA
21 FERNANDEZ KATHERINE FELLONE U.P.-MANILA
22 FERNANDEZ KATHLEEN CECILIA GUILLERMO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERRARIS DOMINIC SOGONO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 FLANDEZ CLAIRE IBARRA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
3 FLORES MONALIZA ARMADA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
4 FOFUE WEEDEN FESTIN ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
5 FOJA SHEENA MARIE GALLOS ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
6 FONACER MARIAN VELASCO U.P.-MANILA
7 FORTIFAES FERDINAND YANCY BUSIÑOS C.E.U.-MANILA
8 FRANCISCO AARON MARTINEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 FRANCISCO NOELLE DANIELLE CABALES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 FRIAS DARLENE JOAN GANIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
11 FRIAS MA ABEGAIL ASTRERO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 FRIAS VILMA SAMERA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
13 FRIGILLANA ANDRES JR GUNTANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 FRONDA MYLENE MISERALI LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 FUELLOS JAN MICHAEL VINCENT TAYONG C.E.U.-MANILA
16 FUENTES PAULA ROSE JOY LIMCHOA U.P.-MANILA
17 FUERTES JENNIFER BATTAD U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 GABATIN GILBERT DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 GALANG JACQUELINE MAE TODEÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 GALIT CRISELL MERCADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 GALLARDO MARIA JOCELYN LOVELY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
22 GALLARDO MORENA ALVAREZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GANIR KIM KAISER BENITEZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 GANNABAN CATHY NARVASA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 GARCIA DONNA ANTONIO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 GARCIA LEANDRO CANINDO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 GARCIA MARICAR DE LEON U.E.-MANILA
6 GASPAR CHRISTY ORDENIS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 GATELA MARK ANTHONY GALVEZ SWU
8 GAVAN JENNYLYN GARRUCHO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
9 GEISLER ANA MARIA BAYONITO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 GETES MARTHUR MORALES SWU
11 GINDAP CHARLENE ANNE GALELE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 GO JOHN MARION MICHAEL HUANG U.E.-MANILA
13 GO KESHIA TRINA DEE U.E.-MANILA
14 GO LORYLIE ESTEBAR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 GONZALES LESLIE MAE AGUIRRE C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GREGORIO ROSE ANNE RIVERA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 GUDA ARVIN JOY PLATA U.P.-MANILA
18 GUERRERO GLEN JON ANTHONY QUISMUNDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 GUERRERO RAQUEL ANNE GADI U.E.-MANILA
20 GUILAY BEATRICE KILAYON PINES CITY COLL.
21 GUIMBUAYAN RODALYN TURARAY OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 GUMAWID ANNALICE SANTOS U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUSTILO MARK ANDREW BEDOY ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
2 GUTIERREZ APRIL ROSE LONTAJO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 GUTIERREZ MARIA ANTONIETTE LORRAINE AGBAGALA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 HALILI ROSA RIA SALVACION U.E.-MANILA
5 HERRERA ZARAH VICTOR TORRES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 HERRERA ZIARAH JACOB TORRES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 HIERRO GLADYS MERCADO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 HIWATIG ROSE MARIE ANDRION C.E.U.-MANILA
9 IBARRETA MILAGROS SARION AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
10 IGBUHAY NORIZA OLARTE U.E.-MANILA
11 IGLESIAS KASSANDRA MAIKA BUENAVENTURA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 ILANO MICHELLE CARLOS DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 ILUMIN CARLO BENEDICT ELAZEGUI C.E.U.-MANILA
14 IMMACULATA MARY GRACE DEANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 INDANAO KHENT BIDES SWU
16 INOCIAN RHEA ANN ABELLANA SWU
17 IZON LAURICE RANNA RONQUILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 JARAMILLO JEANETTE MACARAEG C.E.U.-MANILA
19 JARAMILLO LEAH CADIZ C.E.U.-MANILA
20 JAURIGUE ARNEY ROSE FLORES C.E.U.-MANILA
21 JAVIER MARLYN DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
22 JEREZA CARMINIA LUISA PEREZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JOVER MARIA LENNIEJEN ABAYA U.E.-MANILA
2 JUANICO NANETTE VILLAS C.E.U.-MANILA
3 JUANILLO CATHERINE ANNE GRACE ABLIN MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
4 JUANILLO JAIVIE ANTHONY PATIO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 JUNIO JULIE ANNE DELOS ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
6 KASAN MIN RAUP BARAZAR MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
7 KHADEMATOLRASOUL FATEMEH TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 KORRET AGUSTINA JOY DALILIS PINES CITY COLL.
9 KUN MARY COLEEN GEROLIA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 LABERINTO ROSITA VILLA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
11 LABRO CENON VERANA SWU
12 LACERNA KRISHA MARIE VILLARIBA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 LACSAMANA AILYN CRUZETTE ARAGO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 LACSON JEFFREY ESCONDE E. A. C.-MANILA
15 LAGAN JANELYN DANGPASON PINES CITY COLL.
16 LAGO VERONICA TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 LANGIT CHARLEMAGNE FERNANDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 LAO CLARENCE VICTORIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 LAPEÑA LARLA MAE ROSETE PINES CITY COLL.
20 LAPID MARY GRACE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 LAPIS MA JESUSA RUIZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
22 LASUTAZ ALDRED GAWAINE PABIRAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY

Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LASUTAZ MYLES PABIRAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
2 LATIP ABDULHAKIM KASID MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
3 LAUREL MADELYN NARVAJA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 LAZARO AILEEN GRACE AGNES UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 LAZO EDUARZON DE GUZMAN U.E.-MANILA
6 LEAÑO MARY JANE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
7 LEE JENNYLYN ANG C.E.U.-MANILA
8 LEE YOUNG JUN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 LEGASPI DONNA RIZA PURIFICATION DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 LEPITEN HAZEL PEPITO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 LIANZA AMUERFINA CERVANTES SWU
12 LIBOT ANNE YSOBEL VIZCONDE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 LIBRANDA AXEL MIRANO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 LIBRE ALIREZA KHIABANI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 LICUP RONALD ALLAN DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
16 LIGAYA EDWINA ANGON C.E.U.-MANILA
17 LIM ANNA CORINNA CANCIO U.E.-MANILA
18 LIM EDWARD LAWRENCE LIM-IT C.E.U.-MANILA
19 LIM JENIÑA MARIAN UY U.P.-MANILA
20 LIM JOHANNAH FATIMA MANCAO SWU
21 LIM KENNETH LESTER CUA U.P.-MANILA
22 LIM NATASHA ALEXIS MUYCO U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LIMBAUAN KRISTLE JOY CUNTAPAY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 LIRIO MARION FAYE TEODORA DABAC C.E.U.-MANILA
3 LLENADO MA AMY CLAREL QUIAMBAO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 LOPEZ EDWIN DE GUZMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 LOPEZ JUSTINIANO JAOJOCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 LOPEZ MARIA CARLA JAMEEL BALDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 LUCAS LOBERNA AVENDAÑO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 LUGA ROLAND CABRERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 LUNA ANNA LOVELLA GUILLERMO SWU
10 MACATULAD JOLLYROSE MEDIANA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 MADERAZO EDERLYN BEJER UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 MAGHIRANG MARICON GESMUNDO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 MAGLALANG AILEEN DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 MAGNO MARIAN JANE JAVELLANA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 MAGSAKAY KEITH ANNE MANALAYSAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 MALLARI MELLANY MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MANALASTAS MIDA DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
18 MANALO MARIA CARMELITA REYES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 MANALO WILMER ELIGIO PINES CITY COLL.
20 MANANSALA KHRIZA HJUNE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 MANAOIS ARGYLL RAMOS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 MANDANAS MALIN ACAL U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANGALA AARON ACERO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
2 MANZANILLO AGNES DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 MANZANO HAZEL JOY NGITTIT PINES CITY COLL.
4 MANZANO JOCELYN PELICANO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MARASIGAN MARY CHRIS JOANNE TINGSON U.P.-MANILA
6 MARRON LIEZEL BUAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 MARTIN NEILBERT CORTEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 MARTINEZ GISSELLE GOPEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MARTINEZ KAYE CRISS PASIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 MARTIR MVAVI ANNE GASATAYA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
11 MATA ALIANA MARIE IGHARAS PINES CITY COLL.
12 MATBAGAN CHRISTOPHER ARGEL LACHICA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
13 MATEO LYNN LATOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 MATEO WINNIE JAMILYN AQUINO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
15 MATINEK ROSALYN MIGUEL PINES CITY COLL.
16 MEDINA KARREN MEJICO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 MEDRANO JOSELITO ANGELES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 MEDRANO SYD CHARIES BACUS MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
19 MENANCIO ALEXANDER IBAÑEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 MENDIOLA JENNY ROSE RUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 MENDOZA KRISTINE KAYE CEBEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 MENESES FRANCHESCA SALVADOR C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENESES MARY GRACE REYES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 MENIS BARNEY JR III PASCUAL PINES CITY COLL.
3 MERCADO JAN JOSEPH BALIGOD U.E.-MANILA
4 MESIA KRISTINE SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MESINA ERIC FRANCIS MIJARES C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MIA GLORYNER CATIENZA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MIANA ELIZA CAMILLE ODULIO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 MILALLOS MARVIN VALENCIANO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
9 MINAS JASMINE KAYE BLANCO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
10 MINDALANO ISHAAF ALESSANDRA DEROGONGAN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
11 MIRADOR ANGELIE ZYRA GOMEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
12 MIRASOL APRIL ABAYA U.P.-MANILA
13 MIRASOL KEVIN VILLONO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 MISA JOCELYN TARRIELA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 MIÑOZA ADONIS JONAS C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MODESTO VERNON CORTEZ SWU
17 MOLLASCO ANA OMADTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 MONES JANELLE YSMAEL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 MONES ROSEMARIE ABUYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MORALES CHERYL BISMAR C.E.U.-MANILA
21 MUTIA MORRIS VINCENT APAO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
22 NACASABOG KARLA PALUDE SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NADELA AHMEELLITA NAVA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 NADELA MOHMELITO ANINO SWU
3 NAME ROCHELLE PEREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 NARTE JOANNE FAITH NACIONALES C.E.U.-MANILA
5 NATE NOEL CHRISTOPHER REYES U.E.-MANILA
6 NATIVIDAD PRINCE BENEDICT DELA CRUZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 NAVARRO MYRACHITA PASCUAL C.E.U.-MANILA
8 NAVASCA GLENN ANTHONY DUMPIT C.E.U.-MANILA
9 NERI MA ANGELA ROSA BURCER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 NIEBRES AGNES FLORES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
11 NIQUIA ALLEN ROSE ODANGO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 NUYAD JOANNE AREVALO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 OACAN PHIL RAYMOND VILLASOR SWU
14 OBEN PAULINA MERCEDES RANCES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 OCAMPO JEROME DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
16 OCUMEN MARK ARTHUR ALCANTARA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 OH PIMENTEL RUBILYN MARIE UY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 OLAIVAR SHYERWIN OLIVAR C.E.U.-MANILA
19 OLAT ANA THERESA DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 OLAYAO MARY GRACE FAJARDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 OLIVEROS JACQUELYN LORRAINE ESCUSAR C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ONG ANNE MAE QUE CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 ONG KIMBERLY LEE U.P.-MANILA
3 ONG RHEA ALBINA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
4 ORIA REWIL HESIM SWU COLL. OF MEDICINE
5 ORIEL RUSSEL KRYSTLE JAYNE BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
6 OROC ELIZABETH GATURIAN SWU
7 ORTIZ GRAISON GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ORTIZ MARY ANN CALIGAGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 OSCARES CARESSA LUAGUE MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
10 OSILLOS JAY LORD SUMALABE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 PABALAN PHOEBE LAZARO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 PADUA JACKIE LOU LANDOY NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 PAGARIGAN MARIA CLARISSA ESTANISLAO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 PAGSANJAN IVY DIANA PANCHO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 PALERMO JOLLY JOY ATAYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
16 PALISOC RACHELLE VELASCO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 PALLARCA PAUL JOSEPH GATUS DIVINE WORD-SAN JOSE
18 PALLER JASMIN DANGANAN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 PALMA ANA NIÑA SORE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 PANALIGAN ROSIELLE CEDEÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 PANGCATAN ALMIRA BONSA C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANOGALINOG MARY SHIEL LANTAFE SWU
2 PANOPIO KIM ANGELICA LAT C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
3 PANTINO SHEERALOU SAYSON SWU
4 PARANGCHAO LENDEEN PADAWAG UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 PARCON WINNAH RICHELLE LAMINA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 PASCO PETER RICHARD ALCANTRA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 PASTOR MARIA JOCELYN TAGUIAM C.E.U.-MANILA
8 PATDU THIERY REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 PATRICIO LAILANIE MELENDREZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 PECHAYCO ROAN SOLIS U.P.-MANILA
11 PEDALIZO BERNADETTE MARTINEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 PEDRAL GRETCHEN DICE BERNARDINO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 PEDREGOSA MYLENE POLICARPIO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 PELAEZ KATHLEEN ANNE DE LA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
15 PEREZ MILLICENT MAE VILLAMAYOR U.E.-MANILA
16 PEREZ REZA HIPONIA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
17 PERIA JIM ARGEL ABAN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 PERILLA ANGELITA DE LUNA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 PEÑAREDONDO MARIMAR ELAINE CADAG C.E.U.-MANILA
20 PILAPIL JOSE ANGELO MARTINEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 PINDOT JONAH LYNNE LORENZO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PINEDA SUZETTE CASTRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 PLANDEZ JOANNE DIAMOS U.P.-MANILA
3 PLANDO JOEDITH VERGARA SWU
4 POLVES LUZVIMINDA AGUILAR U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
5 PONTERES RUBYMAR REALISAN AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
6 PORCADILLA DICTADOR DEMABASA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
7 PUEYO JOSE CONRAD RENDON MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
8 QUIBAN SAUDIA MARIE CATARMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 QUIJANO LYNETTE ELAZEGUI C.E.U.-MANILA
10 QUINTO IRMA PARAYAOAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
11 QUIÑANOLA KATRINA KATE UAYAN SWU
12 RABINO BRIANA BERIL BALMEO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 RAMOS DAISY FLORES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
14 RAMOS LYNZEE ANN CORPUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
15 RANCHEZ IRINE JESSICA RESPICIO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 RANDRUP PEARL ANGELA LANTIN CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 RAZON GWYNETH RIVERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 RAÑADA IAN MARSON SUMERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 RAÑON MIA-KATRINA BARICAN C.E.U.-MANILA
20 RECINTO MARVY LOVELIE PESIGAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 RED DIONE CARLA ORDILLANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REMONDE ROSCHELLE HADLOCON DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
2 RETIRO SYDNEY RIA BROSAS U.E.-MANILA
3 REY EMELITA RAMENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 REYES ARA SHIELA REYES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
5 REYES GLADYS ATIENZA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 REYES JESSIE SANCHEZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
7 REYES LORNA MANGANTI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 REYES RHEA MAY IÑIGO U.E.-MANILA
9 REYES RUTH MARIE OLAYVAR C.E.U.-MANILA
10 RIVERA PAMELA BANDO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 RODRIGUEZ EMEEROSE SUPERIO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 RODRIGUEZ REGINE STELLE SANTIAGO U.E.-MANILA
13 ROLDAN ROSE CONSOLACION ESPANTO M.C.U.-MANILA
14 ROMERO NANETTE ENCALLADO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ROSALES RANULFO JR ANIÑON SWU
16 ROSAS LYGRACE TORRES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
17 RUIZ ANA VICTORIA CERVANTES CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 RUIZ KATHRYN ANNE MORGIA SWU
19 SABIJON LEAH ROFEROS SWU
20 SACARES SANDRHEA ALBERCA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
21 SACAY RUTH ELLEN CALGO PINES CITY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SADDI MA KRYSTAL KAVITA CALINGASAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
2 SALADA RUSHEL ARDID C.E.U.-MANILA
3 SALAZAR QUEEN MALABANAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 SALAZAR SIMONNE ESTACIO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 SALEHKHORAM PAYAM LAURIAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 SALES EDWARD JR BURGOS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 SALIBA MARY JAIZEL LUMAGUI C.E.U.-MANILA
8 SALINAS JOAN VILLENA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 SALMEO CHONA DICO SWU
10 SALTING LLOYD VINCENT TABERNA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 SAMAR FRANCIS DE LEON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 SAMBAS BONIFACIA JALA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 SAN JOSE ANA ROSE ORBE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 SAN JUAN MARY THERESE ARAMBULO U.E.-MANILA
15 SANAO HYACHEN JANE ALBERTO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 SANDOVAL ANGELINA SIERVO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 SANSON NATALIA KIAMCO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
18 SANTOS NOMER BORROMEO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 SAPIDA ORLETA MARCELINO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 SAVELLA WENDELL DELA TORRE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 SEBASTIAN KAREN KATE SANNADAN C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 513
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEGOVIA GABRIEL KEITH CASTILLO U.E.-MANILA
2 SEMBRANO LEAH MAY WATIN SWU
3 SEREDON MARK SHERWIN AQUINO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 SERRANO KRISCEL ANN TALAMPAS C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SEVILLA MARIA REGINA DONESA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 SHEIKHALBAIDANI SARAH JAMAL SEMBLANTE CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
7 SICAT JENNYLEEN YAMAT U.E.-MANILA
8 SIMON JHOANNA MAE TAYAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 SO LESLER WYETH MALONZO U.E.-MANILA
10 SOLANTE BENEDICTO JR PEÑA SWU
11 SOLARES HANNAH RACHELLE VILLALUNA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 SOLIS DANTE JR RIVERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 SONTILLANO JULIE MAE GONZALES ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 SORTIJAS ROXANNE BOBADILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 SUBA JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 SUBOL LESLIE CUSTODIO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 SUGUITAO MARIE ANTONETTE MORANO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
18 SULIT JULIE ANN MOTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
19 SUSA FRANKLIN JR ARRUEJO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 SY JOSEPHINE ANN ABRAHAM C.E.U.-MANILA
21 TABIO ALLEN LLOYD DACULAN SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 514
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TABLIZO BERNARD JEFF BERNALES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 TADEO KRISTINE LACAMBRA PINES CITY COLL.
3 TALAVER FERDINAND TAN SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
4 TALDO IAN JOSEPH CORONA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
5 TAN ALDRICH CALAYAG C.E.U.-MANILA
6 TAN KATRINA ROSE UY CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
7 TAN RAINER RACUYA U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
8 TEHERO MARIA LOURDES BULACLAC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 TENGCO CARIZZA GARCIA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 TEOPE DAWN RUFINO RAY CALILUNG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 TIANGCO RIO ELLAINE REYES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 TIBURCIO MICHELLE MORA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
13 TINIO RAE MICHELLE DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 TOLENTINO MA PRECIOSA MEDIANA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 TONGOL ANNE LORRAINE SAN ANTONIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
16 TOPACIO EILEEN GENOVA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 TOPACIO MARIVIC GENOVA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 TORIO MARJORIE BARTOLAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 TORRES DREXY PEARL DOBLAS U.P.-MANILA
20 TORRES JOHN HERNANDEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 TORRES MA MONICA BALEN C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 515
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TORRES MECHELL VALENDEZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
2 TUANQUI ANDRE ANGELO VELILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 TUBALLA MA FAITHALYN ALANANO SWU
4 TUDLONG HYACINTH ANGELES V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
5 TUTOR WINNERLYN CATANIAG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 ULITIN ABIGAIL PANDANAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 UMAYAM GINGERLEEN PUZON C.E.U.-MANILA
8 UNIDA CLEMENCIA ALONZO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
9 USTARES MARIA CECILIA FERRER U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 UY DIANA BEVERLY CO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 UY JANDREI VAN GO U.E.-MANILA
12 UY MARI CHRIS LABAY PINES CITY COLL.
13 VALENZUELA ARVIN ARTILLAGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 VARGAS ERNESTO JR SALCEDO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 VARGAS HELEN TALAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 VARONA CAROLYN RADAM M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 VELASCO MICHELLE YAGO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
18 VELASQUEZ LORACE PLACENCIA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
19 VENTURA MARC LOUIE ESPEDIDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 VENTURA PAUL VINCENT MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 VENUS PETE ANTHONI DAMIAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 29 & 30, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 516
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VERANA AGAPE FAITH ATUTUBO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 VERBO MARY GRACE CATOLOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 VERDIDA MA CHING ZANORIA SWU
4 VERSOZA FREDA MENDOZA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 VIBAR DOROTHY MIRANDA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
6 VILLADOLID JOHN DAVID CARDENAS U.E.-MANILA
7 VILLANUEVA MIA ANNE JUCAR LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
8 VILLASIN YANIKA MARMITA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 VILLEGAS KRIS ANNE TANJUAQUIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 VIRAY JULIUS BALEVA PINES CITY COLL.
11 WAMBANGCO DENISE CAMILLE PANALIGAN U.E.-MANILA
12 YABUT GISELLE NAPOLES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 YAO MARY ERNESTINE CARCO U.E.-MANILA
14 YECPOT OLIVER CATACUTAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
15 YOO SEUNG HOON LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 YPIL VANESSA NOVAL SWU
17 YU SHIRLEY CO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 ZALANEA ANNE KATHERINE MAURICIO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 ZAMBALE RHEA LEEH ELEVADO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
20 ZAMORA BERNANDITA AGUILAR SWU
21 ZUÑIGA JANE VALERIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the November 2011 Dental Board Exam Results
December 2011 Dental Board Exam Results

Good luck

Good luck and God bless you all.

God bless all of you!

God bless all of you!

Good luck to all dental board

Good luck to all dental board examinees! May you all pass the exam!