L-Teacher April 2009 Secondary

Licensure Exam for Teachers April 2009 secondary level Passers
Surname begins with letter L

2997 LA GUARDIA, NAMNAMA RAMOS
2998 LA ROSA, RONABE SAGUID
2999 LABADAN, LOVELY KRISTINE BENAOJAN
3000 LABADAN, SHINAR CABANTAC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 62 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

3001 LABADO, MARY PAULE LOU TORRALBA
3002 LABAJO, RICHIE LAÑA
3003 LABASTIDA, JOSHUA DAVE DACLAN
3004 LABASTIDA, NESTLE ESPINAS
3005 LABASTIDA, SARAH CHRISTINE ALCANTARA
3006 LABAYAN, MANUEL GLIPO
3007 LABERGUE, ANNA LYNN TAN
3008 LABEÑA, FRITCHIE CAMASURA
3009 LABIANO, MISSESABEL VILLAROSO
3010 LABITAD, LA TANIA BATUIGAS
3011 LABITON, VALENTINO MATIMBOL
3012 LABOG, MIRAQUEL AÑONUEVO
3013 LABONETE, JULIUS RESMA
3014 LABRA, ERNESTO JR DINOY
3015 LABRADOR, AUREA LAYOG
3016 LABUNTOG, ANNE PACATANG
3017 LABURADA, RENEVIC MAE CORTEZ
3018 LACABA, RONIE DELGADO
3019 LACADEN, JERMIE ANNE LANUZA
3020 LACAMBRA, KRISTINE KAROL DIRAIN
3021 LACDAO, LEINARD DAN LACDAO
3022 LACHAUNA, AARON JOHN MOMBAY
3023 LACHICA, JOJIE PRADO
3024 LACHICA, MONA HESAH DELOSA
3025 LACSAMANA, PAT SIEGFRED VALBUENA
3026 LACSON, MARIEBE GAHASA
3027 LACUBAN, LANI BERLAN
3028 LADIERO, JEROINE JR MARASIGAN
3029 LADORES, MA ISLE DORADO
3030 LADRIDO, MARIA MARGARITA MACUJA
3031 LAGA, MARICEL MANAPIL
3032 LAGAMON, GIRLIE ELARDO
3033 LAGARE, ARLENE PAJULAS
3034 LAGAT, MICHELLE LOREN CENIZA
3035 LAGAWED, LEONARDO KENGKENGAN
3036 LAGAYADA, VALERIE GRACE ERIBAL
3037 LAGMAN, MAILYN ELIZAGA
3038 LAGON, ROMULO NAVARRA
3039 LAGRADA, AMOR ESPINOSA
3040 LAGRAMA, LEONI FRANCIS GEONZON
3041 LAGRIA, ANGELO COLCOL
3042 LAGSUB, STARLYN PANZA
3043 LAGUARDIA, GLADYS SENATO
3044 LAGUEY, MARILOU BAYDO
3045 LAGUINLIN, MICHAEL RAMIREZ
3046 LAGUNA, ROMAR JAURIGUE
3047 LAGUNZAD, FELICITAS BAUS
3048 LAGUTAN, HAZELANE DELA CRUZ
3049 LAGUTIN, LEIZL SUMASTRE
3050 LAHAYON, LOVELLA JALOP

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 63 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

3051 LAINDAG, RONIEL TAMONAN
3052 LAJOS, ANGELITA JRA GESALAN
3053 LAJUM, MARIA FE SUMADSAD
3054 LALISAN, REMIE SALTE
3055 LALONIO, MARIBEL ENRIQUEZ
3056 LAMADRID, MARLON BAÑARES
3057 LAMANILAO, PETER JOHN NUEVA
3058 LAMBUS, LOURDES GONZAGA
3059 LAMERY, ROWELYN SOTELO
3060 LAMIS, BERNARDITA LAMEYRA
3061 LAMOSTE, RICHIE PEJANA
3062 LAMOSTE, ROCHELLY SEBE
3063 LAMPACAN, BERNICE NGETA-A
3064 LAMPARAS, CHERYL BECIERA
3065 LAMPARERO, ALMERA MAE DIAZ
3066 LAMPITAO, WESSON SUAYAN
3067 LAMZON, GINA RUELO
3068 LANCITA, DANILO ASTROLABIO
3069 LANDICHO, MARIA JESSA LITONG
3070 LANGAN, MARIVI LEGASPI
3071 LANGBIS, SHANIA TIGO
3072 LANIBA, CELSO GENITA
3073 LANOY, TERESA VILLAFLOR
3074 LANUZA, SONNY MILLARES
3075 LAONGAN, RHODELYNE BANIAGA
3076 LAPARAN, ILUMINADA BORROMEO
3077 LAPEÑA, RAFAEL BAGUIO
3078 LAPIAD, JODALYN LOZADA
3079 LAPID, VICTOR JR FORONDA
3080 LAPIG, JELLIE ANNE LORENZO
3081 LAPIRA, PAUL JOHN PASCUAL
3082 LAPIS, RHODORA MISA
3083 LAPITAN, EDEN LEE CAÑETE
3084 LAPPAY, MARIBEL CAMBA
3085 LAPULAPU, ERIC JOHN BORJA
3086 LAPURA, ARNOLD PACAS
3087 LARAGA, DINAH MAINIT
3088 LARANANG, KHRISTINE MANONGDO
3089 LARDIZABAL, JANICE MASANGKAY
3090 LARDIZABAL, LAILANIE MENDOZA
3091 LARETE, DERRICK CAMBA
3092 LARGO, ENRILYN PORTOLASO
3093 LARIDA, BABY JANE DUGANG
3094 LARIEGO, KRYSTA MARIA OPEÑA
3095 LARINO, RAMIR DEL ROSARIO
3096 LARIOZA, TRACY SOMBRIA
3097 LARISMA, GRACE LASMARIAS
3098 LAROBIS, ARIEL MAÑEGO
3099 LAS, CARMELITA MAYO
3100 LASALA, JONALD BAYOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 64 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

3101 LASALA, RINA CORDOVES
3102 LASAM, ROSEMARIE BINAYUG
3103 LASCANO, MARIA CRISTINA CARIBO
3104 LASIN, MELISSA ARAWAG
3105 LASPIÑAS, CHATERINE GUEVARRA
3106 LASQUITE, MARIE JOYCE CONCEPCION GALVAN
3107 LAT, KAREN CLARISSA UNERA
3108 LATAWAN, MARLON LEGARAY
3109 LATOJA, GINA SANTIAGO
3110 LATURGO, GLAIZA BALDIO
3111 LAUGLAUG, ELVIE PAPELLERO
3112 LAUREANO, JUANA LOU MARIE BERMISA
3113 LAUREANO, NANCY DELA CRUZ
3114 LAURENTE, ERMELEEN MARIE ADORA
3115 LAURENTE, LOVE JOY RIVERA
3116 LAURESTA, FAMELA MORALES
3117 LAURETA, MA KRISTINA MELCHOR
3118 LAURIO, AL ASUNCION
3119 LAURON, CLAIRE PITOGO
3120 LAUSA, MARILYN PATRIARCA
3121 LAVEGA, ROSABELLE VENTURA
3122 LAVIN, ELIZABETH TAN
3123 LAWAN, JOAN FABILLO
3124 LAWANGEN, BEVERLY DIAZ
3125 LAWAS, RHONA SARAH JOY NACARIO
3126 LAXAMANA, CATHERINE GABAD
3127 LAXINA, SHIELA MAE SILAWAN
3128 LAYNO, ELAINE ULANDAY
3129 LAYOS, MARIA ELSA FLORES
3130 LAYOSO, IGNATIUS MARIE NICAVERA
3131 LAYTO, GUILLERMO JR DE LEON
3132 LAÑADA, GLADYS LABARO
3133 LEAÑO, AMIE JOY GALOPE
3134 LEBRERO, JOSIE LOU ALIVIO
3135 LEBUMFACIL, IRMA PLANDAÑO
3136 LEBUMFACIL, MARIGOLD PAPELLERO
3137 LEDESMA, CINDY PACHICO
3138 LEDESMA, MARIA CONCEPCION TOMULTO
3139 LEE, CHARLENE MAE TING
3140 LEE, GERALD AGTULAO
3141 LEELIAN, CHRISTINE MARGARETH BACUSMO
3142 LEGACION, JANICE BAYSON
3143 LEGADO, GEMMALYN GONZALES
3144 LEGAL, GREGORIO APUES
3145 LEGAL, LUISA MONDARES
3146 LEGASPI, ELENITA SANTOS
3147 LEGASPI, JEEFREN DELA PEÑA
3148 LEGASPI, SHEILA BESITULO
3149 LEMANA, SUZETTE TANGHAL
3150 LEMENTE, JEREMIAH DAVID VILLARDO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 65 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

3151 LEOCARIO, MARIBEL TUSI
3152 LEONARDO, ARLENE DANSEL
3153 LEOTRO, LIEZEL BARBACENA
3154 LEPON, MA AIZA GOMBA
3155 LERIO, MERASOL SANTISAS
3156 LESCANO, CAROLINE ESCALOMA
3157 LETI, RODOLFO JR ORTIZ
3158 LETIGIO, ALPHA SHAMAE COMENDADOR
3159 LEVANTINO, HELEN PERNECITA
3160 LEVARDO, RPUNZEL LOTT
3161 LEYCO, AARON JAMES MALVECINO
3162 LEYSON, AGAPITO JR ACAPULCO
3163 LIBAN, ELDEFONSO BENANING
3164 LIBAO, GEORDEL MARIE EBOJO
3165 LIBARNES, MONALIZA LIMBAUAN
3166 LIBATOG, MANUELITO LUCAGBO
3167 LIBERATO, CZARINA PAINE
3168 LIBO, LENELYN GABAYERON
3169 LIBO-ON, MA CHRISTINA RODERO
3170 LIBOR, FLORDELIZA ALQUEZA
3171 LIBRADA, IRENE MENDEZ
3172 LIBRADO, GLORYGIN BAGUIA
3173 LIBRANDA, CRIS CHRISTOPHER ELLAZAR
3174 LIBRANDO, LOUISE ANNE DIAMANTE
3175 LICAYAN, AIZA PORTALES
3176 LICDA, LEOMELYN SEÑO
3177 LIGAN, MARY JANE SALOMON
3178 LIGMAYO, REAN BLANZA
3179 LIGSA, ROSILYN TIMAGOS
3180 LIGUTAN, ROWENA RAGSAG
3181 LIKIGAN, LAUREEN BENDOZA
3182 LIM, AL MCWALTER DELA CRUZ
3183 LIM, BRYAN TAN
3184 LIM, CAROLINA GALERA
3185 LIM, FRANCIS LOUIE VER
3186 LIM, VINA MARTHA DELA TORRE
3187 LIMAO, APRIL LUMA
3188 LIMBAGO, JUDITH BUAGAS
3189 LIMOS, MARY JOY MORALES
3190 LIMPAG, JUVY ERATO
3191 LIMPIADO, ELEASAR JR MARTER
3192 LIMPIN, ARIANE MELGAR
3193 LIMPIN, VIVIAN NOCUM
3194 LIMQUECO, GIFF MAMANGUN
3195 LINA, GILDA IRLANDES
3196 LINAO, JYLYN GAHOB
3197 LINATO, CHERYL LAFORTEZA
3198 LINCO, MIRA DALMACIO
3199 LINCONES, LOUWELA MARTIZANO
3200 LINGA, DIANA LOGATOC

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 66 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

3201 LINGUES, ANALYN MAMETES
3202 LIONG, JAMES JAN NIERVO
3203 LIPAO-PAO, SANDRA DELAN
3204 LIQUIGAN, MERYLY MASANGCAY
3205 LIQUIT, JENETH DURAN
3206 LIRASAN, FRANCIS BINEGAY
3207 LIRIO, CHRISTOPHER LLABORE
3208 LISING, ANNA LOU BONTILAO
3209 LISING, RAYMOND CABUELLO
3210 LISONDRA, OSCAR ENGCLONAR
3211 LISTANGCO, EDLYN FLORANZA
3212 LITAM, RALPH LOUIE CLEMENTE
3213 LITANG, ROXANNE SUAN
3214 LIU, JEFFERSON ALAIN VILLAPEÑA
3215 LIWAN, IRENE KITONGAN
3216 LIWAYAN, NAPOLEON INGOSAN
3217 LLABORE, ROLINDA MANONGAS
3218 LLAGUNO, JOANA CHRISTINA GEVIESO
3219 LLAGUNO, RUEL VASQUEZ
3220 LLAMADO, KAREN HULLEZA
3221 LLANA, JOCELYN VILLANIA
3222 LLANERA, SHERILYN DUGADUGA
3223 LLANETA, MENCHIE MACASINAG
3224 LLANTOS, MA PEARLY ROSE VELOSO
3225 LLANURA, JENIFFER PANISALES
3226 LLARENA, CHRISTINE MARIE PATIÑO
3227 LLARENA, MILDRED PEÑAFIEL
3228 LLAVE, ROMELYN ROBLES
3229 LLEDO, LALAINE CAPUY
3230 LLEGO, ALBERT ABONG
3231 LLEMIT, CORAZON AMPO
3232 LLENADO, JANEILLE FAITH RAMISCAL
3233 LLENAREZ, SYRA HOPE FLAUTA
3234 LLENARIZAS, MAEA CHARINA TAN
3235 LLEVA, ROMEL LUBIANO
3236 LLIDO, DIANNAH PANINSORO
3237 LLORANDO, JACKLYN ANDOY
3238 LLORCA, JANICE DELLERA
3239 LLOREN, FATIMA LAGUE
3240 LLUPAR, JOANN ESPULGAR
3241 LOBERANES, CHERYL CATARAJA
3242 LOBITAÑA, FAITH MAE CAÑEDA
3243 LOBOS, ARIEL SABALZA
3244 LOCQUIAO, NOEL CURIMAO
3245 LOGRO, LIANA ESPADILLA
3246 LOJO, RANDY ANTONIO
3247 LOMAHAN, CARLO TABERNA
3248 LOMBOY, KAREN FLORES
3249 LOMEDA, MON ERIC AGULTO
3250 LOMPERO, MARK CHRISTOPHER LINGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 67 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

3251 LONGCHASEN, MARIVIC GUMARAO
3252 LOPENA, EVA GUIMAL
3253 LOPEZ, ALICIA DALAO
3254 LOPEZ, ANN MARVIC ORTEGA
3255 LOPEZ, CHRISTER ARIAS
3256 LOPEZ, DIANE EDNALIG
3257 LOPEZ, DONALD JAKE UBAS
3258 LOPEZ, JENNY ROSE ANTALAN
3259 LOPEZ, MICHAEL ANGELO LUCERO
3260 LOPEZ, ROWENA MAE HECHANOVA
3261 LOPEZ, SHIRLEY BERNARDO
3262 LOPEZ, TEODOLFO CORPUZ
3263 LOQUILLANO, JAINE MANOLES
3264 LOQUINARIO, RIO MICALLER
3265 LOQUIO, JOHNUEL BULANGIN
3266 LORAÑA, KARL JOHN LIGASAN
3267 LOREJO, GENELYN MANTAL
3268 LOREJO, RUFINO MEJOS
3269 LORENZO, CHARLOTTE ROVELYN CRUZ
3270 LORENZO, JOREN GALLEGO
3271 LORENZO, MARIA PILAR MARASIGAN
3272 LOREZO, DATCHIE MIÑOZA
3273 LORIAGA, ALBERT OGTIP
3274 LORICO, JHUNA BIBARO
3275 LOROT, CATHERINE PORTON
3276 LOSALA, JULIET BOGNALOS
3277 LOSITO, MA LYNGIE LLACER
3278 LOSORATA, MAINITA BLANCA RIVAS
3279 LOVERAS, MARILOU SORIANO
3280 LOVERIA, CHRISTINE ALBOR
3281 LOZANO, MARITES HERNANDO
3282 LOZANO, RONALD LOTERTE
3283 LU, BAI NORIENE BARAGUIR
3284 LUALHATI, ANN CHRISTINE PRINCIPE
3285 LUALHATI, MAY ANN ESTRADA
3286 LUATON, ABEDYL CONCEJO
3287 LUBAPIS, REA PELIAS
3288 LUBIANO, ROWENA MANALO
3289 LUCAS, RACHEL RECAÑA
3290 LUCASIA, RONALD CALLENERO
3291 LUCENA, RONALYN BERGADO
3292 LUCERO, MARIA EUGENIA BORRES
3293 LUCHAVEZ, RU ANNIVEY SARAOSOS
3294 LUCIO, GHISLYN FRANCISCO
3295 LUCNEY, JOHN BENBENAN
3296 LUDIA, MARIBEL MARIGOMEN
3297 LUEGA, ANNABELIA BATITAY
3298 LUFRANCO, MARY JOY SUGANO
3299 LUGAY, LONIEVE CALLENO
3300 LUGTU, ERWIN CONDALOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 68 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

3301 LUIS, MIDSHEL LONGEY
3302 LUMABAN, MARK LEE GERON
3303 LUMACANG, JONATHAN CABERTE
3304 LUMACANG, MAE MADELLE LOVE JONSON
3305 LUMACTOD, VICTORIA CASTRO
3306 LUMANAS, E IRENE HINAY
3307 LUMANTA, RUTCHILYN TANTOY
3308 LUMAWOD, MAREZZA BAYLON
3309 LUMAYNO, LEAH CABALLERO
3310 LUMBAO, RODETH MAGBATOC
3311 LUMBAYAN, MELODY ALIMA
3312 LUMBRES, MEMOSA JAVIER
3313 LUMEN, NANETTE BRIMEN
3314 LUMIWES, MIRASOL ACLOPEN
3315 LUMOGDANG, KEN APRIL FABI
3316 LUNA, CEFERINO ANICOY
3317 LUNA, JOREN RODRIGUEZ
3318 LUNAR, JEFFREY JOHN REYES
3319 LUNDANG, SHERYLAINE TIENZO
3320 LUPANGO, MARICEL RUADO
3321 LUPANGO, MARY ANN ACOSTA
3322 LUPERA, GENIBE NATE
3323 LUSDOC, HAZEL JUNE PABRIGA
3324 LUSICA, MA FE GULAY
3325 LUTA, MARIA CHRISTINA DUMANDAN
3326 LUZANA, LUISA FLORES
3327 LUZON, JUFIE GAUDICOS