A-Teacher April 2009 Secondary

Licensure Exam for Teachers April 2009 secondary level Passers
Surname begins with letter A

1 ABA, JORDAN FIEL CASABELLA
2 ABACAHIN, JEVID TABOR
3 ABAD, ARCILE SANORIA
4 ABAD, MARIA ERNESTINA ADORA
5 ABAD, RICHARD DOMINGO
6 ABAD, RUBY TONG-ALAN
7 ABADINES, KRISTINE BERNADETTE ATAYZA
8 ABAMONGA, AUDREY DELIN
9 ABANES, MARVIN AGENA
10 ABANILLA, LOVELY MESHEL PAZON
11 ABANTO, ANELE EMPLEO
12 ABAO, GLENDALE ABERGAS
13 ABAPO, SHIRLY AMACO
14 ABARABAR, MA ESMERALDA ABAÑO
15 ABARICO, JILL GINGGO
16 ABARQUEZ, KRISHA CABANES
17 ABARQUEZ, LYNDLE GARCIA
18 ABAS, GUIAMILA GUIALI
19 ABASTILLAS, KATHLEY TRECEÑE
20 ABATA, GINALYN MARIO
21 ABATON, IVY DALITONAN
22 ABAYA, ELMO DINGLASAN
23 ABAYON, NERISSA BAGONA
24 ABDELGAFUR, LYLEE NORAH MACACUNA
25 ABDUGARAM, ANWAR AMBAS
26 ABDULATIP, ESMAEL KALAWI
27 ABDULCARIM, RISHMIN SHARIEF
28 ABDULHATAM, ALHAM MASARI
29 ABDULNASSER, NAFISAH AMPASO
30 ABEJO, JAY MARK MANALO
31 ABELGAS, GERSON GARFIL
32 ABELLA, GRACE BARTOLATA
33 ABELLA, MAE GRACE ALBAERA
34 ABELLA, MARA AILEEN MANIGOS
35 ABELLANA, JANICE DAHONAN
36 ABELLANA, RAQUEL MOJADOS
37 ABELLANA, ROXAN BAQUELET
38 ABELLANO, ELAINNE ARABACA
39 ABELLON, REYMERSON OMIDO
40 ABENOJAR, JOAN NAVARRO
41 ABERIO, SALVADOR LIGCUBAN
42 ABIAN, JEOANN VILLANOS
43 ABIERA, MARK MARLON ALPECHE
44 ABIN, RUIN QUINTERO
45 ABINA, JULIE DE LEON
46 ABINSAY, MARY ROXALIE CALUSCUSIN
47 ABLAO, MA BERNADETTE ACERO
48 ABLES, OSCAR AUTOR
49 ABLOLA, JULIETA CRUZ
50 ABOGADO, AMOR AGUSTIN SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 3 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABOGADO, ROSALINDA JUDIN
52 ABONG, AURORA SALVE PABALATE
53 ABONO, JEZRAEL SORSANO
54 ABORDE, MEL MAY VILLANUEVA
55 ABORDO, JEANETT PAHAYAHAY
56 ABRACIA, AIVIE MANUBA
57 ABRAGAN, EUGENE TASARRA
58 ABRASALDO, ROSARIO CADUNGOG
59 ABRERA, APRIL BALASABAS
60 ABRERA, SANDRA NGOHO
61 ABRIL, DENNIS PADILLA
62 ABRIL, MARIE ANN PABUNAN
63 ABSALON, MARICEL AMARO
64 ABUAN, REMEDIOS SAB-IT
65 ABUCAY, BRENDA EMPUERTO
66 ABUCEJO, RUBY HISTA
67 ABUDA, GLADYS DAGSAS
68 ABUDE, RUSSELL MARY SUBRADO
69 ABUEL, GENEVIE MIRO
70 ABUEVA, ZYRA LUCERO
71 ABULENCIA, ROSHELL RECTO
72 ABUNDA, SIONNY COBILLA
73 ABUYABOR, ANECITO CAVALIDA
74 ABUYABOR, CRACY BATOMALAQUE
75 ACABAL, JOANNIE ORTELANO
76 ACAIN, VENUS MACALISANG
77 ACANTILADO, DIANNE LOUIE VILLOCO
78 ACEBEDO, SHIRLEY SURIO
79 ACEBUCHE, SALUSTIANA RAMOS
80 ACEDERA, EDERLYN LIMBOY
81 ACEDO, NESTEE MALAQUE
82 ACENA, NIKKI KITMA
83 ACERO, CHARITO GUTIEREZ
84 ACERON, JAYFERSON LIWAG
85 ACOBA, KRYSTELLE DE LOS REYES
86 ACONG, SARAH JANE BELANO
87 ACOSTA, ALEXANDER PADAMA
88 ACOSTA, EDNA TING
89 ACOSTA, JUDELYN TOLENTINO
90 ACOSTA, MARY GRACE VELASQUEZ
91 ACUDESIN, JERRY NIÑO PONTILA
92 ACUIN, JENELYN ABEJAR
93 ACUZAR, JANICE TOLOSA
94 ACUÑA, ALEX GOZON
95 ADANIEL, MAE ROQUERO
96 ADANO, ERICK JOHN SALVADOR
97 ADAOAG, MARIA PAULA GARCIA
98 ADARLO, KARLA LUCERO
99 ADATO, AIA UMADJAY
100 ADAYA, JOVIE ALEJANDRINO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 4 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ADELANTAR, LENNY SAGUAGAN
102 ADIGUE, NOVELLA GAJILOMO
103 ADLAWAN, CARENE LAHOYLAHOY
104 ADOC, DELBERTH IGUIZ
105 ADOG, IVAN PARRA
106 ADOLACION, EDMORE JOE VILLARUZ
107 ADORA, ANNEL SANTOS
108 ADORABLE, JENNIFER LOCOB
109 ADORNA, JOYCE LANE MURILLO
110 ADRIANO, NERISSA CALDO
111 ADRIATICO, DONALD ABITONA
112 AGAN, LIEL MARNELLI ONTOLAN
113 AGANA, TERESA TIAMSON
114 AGANAN, BENJIE CARMEN
115 AGANG-ANG, GALICANO JR OCON
116 AGAR, MELISSA AQUINO
117 AGARRADO, MELODY CAÑEDA
118 AGASAN, ELVIE MONARCA
119 AGAT, DANILO JR PEREZ
120 AGBON, JUDELYN LABALAN
121 AGBONES, JENNELYN RECAIDO
122 AGBUNAG, JONALYN CASTILLO
123 AGCAOILI, ELIZABETH LUCAS
124 AGDA, RICHEL OLESCO
125 AGDIPA, HENRY ESTRELLA
126 AGGALAO, SHERYLL DONA-AL
127 AGNO, ELIZALDY ABELLERA
128 AGNO, MARILAYA MALATE
129 AGNO, SARAHLYN GARCIA
130 AGPAD, BRIGETTE BANNOYA
131 AGPALO, NOEMY ANTONIO
132 AGPULDO, RANDY RAMOS
133 AGRAAM, LOREN LOYD TOBIAS
134 AGRAVANTE, JONATHAN BOBIS
135 AGUANTA, CHERRY FAYE PURA
136 AGUAS, RODNEY ADO
137 AGUELO, RODERICK PALOMAR
138 AGUENZA, LEZEL TORRE
139 AGUILA, JACKYLYN HENSON
140 AGUILA, JAYSON BRIONES
141 AGUILAR, BERLYN TRINIDAD
142 AGUILAR, GEMARIE MAGALA
143 AGUILAR, GLADYS SANTIAGO
144 AGUILAR, MONICA ARIÑO
145 AGUILAR, TRINNA CROOC
146 AGUILAR, VALORA ANTONIA GAMON
147 AGUILOS, JOHNY ABONG
148 AGUILOS, SHAMAE POLENDEY
149 AGUIMOD, ROSELYN OMBON
150 AGUINALDO, EMILAINE DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 5 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

151 AGUINALDO, SONNY JUNE SAN BUENAVENTURA
152 AGUINO, ABRAHAM JR CALIVOSO
153 AGUIRRE, ALETH GAMINDE
154 AGUIRRE, JENELYN ESTRANGERO
155 AGULAY, MANILYN NINO
156 AGULI, ELMOUR SOMAGO
157 AGUSTIN, ABIGAIL RIVERA
158 AGUSTIN, DEBEE ANN IDOS
159 AGUSTIN, LIZA NOVENO
160 AGUSTIN, MELANIE AQUINO
161 AGUSTIN, RENATO GUINITARAN
162 AGUSTIN, ROGELYNE BANIAGA
163 AGUTAYA, GUNDELINDA BRIZ
164 AJA, AILEEN RIVERA
165 AJERO, JOSE JR LONDONIO
166 AKILUDDIN, MADHARUN UPAO
167 AKMAD, ROHANNIE BAI ANGELES
168 ALABA, BONIVIE PATAYON
169 ALABAT, MARIA CHONA GALO
170 ALACAR, IRISH DIANNE PASCO
171 ALANG, MARY ANN ELAN
172 ALANZALON, RUBYLYN MISLANG
173 ALAP, MARITESS ANTONIO
174 ALAS, REYLAN ROBLES
175 ALAVA, BETTY TUAZON
176 ALAVA, JENNIFER SASUMAN
177 ALAWI, JOHAIRA BENITO
178 ALBANO, MAYBELLINDA GIRON
179 ALBANO, VERONICA JOY ZECH
180 ALBELA, MAREL AGUILAR
181 ALBERTO, MARK ANTHONY JONTILANO
182 ALBES, ANGELINE JAPA
183 ALBIENDA, JUNE ACO
184 ALBINA, MARY JOIE PELICANO
185 ALBINO, MAY ANN TANDOG
186 ALBINO, SCARLET SAQUILABON
187 ALBISO, MA JOALYN BALDOZA
188 ALBON, MARVELYN DOMATO
189 ALBUENA, YVONNIE VALLEJO
190 ALCANTARA, ANGELINA MONTILLANO
191 ALCANTARA, CHARITY RAMIREZ
192 ALCANTARA, GLADYS DEJON
193 ALCANTARA, GUADELYN BRAZIL
194 ALCANTARA, KENNETH MEDINA
195 ALCANTARA, LISON JR SAAVEDRA
196 ALCANTARA, MARIVIC ANDAYA
197 ALCANTARA, VIVIAN ARINGO
198 ALCARDE, MARHAINI PULLAN
199 ALCASABAS, RAIZA EGDALENO
200 ALCESO, ELSA SUACILLO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 6 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ALCONES, MARCIADITH MALQUISTO
202 ALCOPRA, MARIFE ILAGO
203 ALCOSIBA, MERCY CORAZON CESTINA
204 ALCUIZAR, LOVELY BONGO
205 ALCURAN, MARK LESTER BITANCUR
206 ALDAVE, MICHELLE ALEJANDRE
207 ALDAY, MICHELLE BACSAL
208 ALDAYA, AMY PANES
209 ALDE, AMYLANE LAZARES
210 ALDEA, MARICEL REJES
211 ALDEANO, CHERISH MARIE LUMIGUID
212 ALEGADA, PRESCIOUS ANN DE ASIS
213 ALEGRE, JANET IBANA
214 ALEJANDRINO, MARIA ANGELA JUGALBOT
215 ALEJANDRO, ISKRA FORCA
216 ALEJO, CHRISTIAN DENVER SANTOS
217 ALEJO, LEA PAULA CEA
218 ALFABETE, GLADYS SUYU
219 ALFECHE, ELINOR ANCIANO
220 ALFEREZ, MARK ANTHONY FAJARDO
221 ALFON, BRENDA LUMUSAD
222 ALFONSO, EDWARD MARCO
223 ALFORJA, ANDREA UNIGO
224 ALFORNON, FLORINDA HORTELANO
225 ALFORTE, CORNELIO IV AÑO
226 ALGABA, TERESITA RAYNERA
227 ALI, CONAIFAH DIPATUAN
228 ALI, MACPHOL JR SALIK
229 ALIANGAN, MARITESS HECHANOVA
230 ALICAN, ARNEL MANZANO
231 ALICANTE, AGNES BUAYA
232 ALICANTE, JEFFAERSAN MARCELO
233 ALIGA, JEFFREY FOGEN
234 ALIGANGA, MARIBETH CORTES
235 ALIH, ABDEL DASSAN
236 ALIH, SAUDIA HAYUDINI
237 ALIJAY, ERNESTO JR BACO
238 ALIM, LYN BERJIDA
239 ALIM, WERHANA SALAUDIN
240 ALINGAL, ROLAND MAGDOLOT
241 ALIO, LIEZEL PACAMARRA
242 ALIPATO, MA KATRINA JUMADIAO
243 ALIPE, CLETO MAESTRADO
244 ALISON, TRIXIE JOY CUIZON
245 ALITAO, ALTHER SOLINA
246 ALIÑAS, GENALYN APATAN
247 ALIÑO, MARIA ELIZABETH SULIT
248 ALLADIN, JOENEL JARDINERO
249 ALLAM, JOMEL IGNACIO
250 ALLARDE, JENISSA PATRICIA BINGCANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 7 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ALLIANIC, JANET SORIANO
252 ALMELOR, ROMULO VILLANUEVA
253 ALMENDRA, KAREN ETHYL ESPINOSA
254 ALMENDRAS, MARIA CARIDAD KING
255 ALMERIA, ENGELBERT ESQUIBEL
256 ALMEROL, ARMYLYN GARCIA
257 ALMEROL, ISRAEL JON GANO
258 ALMEÑANA, JANICE SILVA
259 ALMIRA, ARIES VILLARBA
260 ALMIÑE, MARINES JAVIER
261 ALMOGELA, CHERYL CUSTODIO
262 ALMOJADE, RONELYN SIBANTA
263 ALMONTE, JONALYN RAMOS
264 ALMOROS, GLORY MAE
265 ALO, MARJORIE OGBAC
266 ALO, YENDA CON-UI
267 ALOLOD, JOLLY CATAN
268 ALONSAGAY, HANA GRAE OCHEDA
269 ALONSAGAY, LANELYN COCON
270 ALONTE, MAE KATHLEEN TORRES
271 ALONZO, KASELYN DONES
272 ALONZO, LOU ANNE SANTOS
273 ALONZO, MARIA CARMELA ALVIR COSTALES
274 ALPEREZ, OLIVIA PAUS
275 ALPUERTO, NAC PISCUELA
276 ALQUISAR, ROMELYN ALBERCA
277 ALQUIZAR, JERRY PALASOL
278 ALQUIZOLA, JANETH GERONIMO
279 ALSOLA, GENEVIEVE DONOR
280 ALTAMIRANO, JOY PAMO
281 ALTATIS, CONVIRON PUCATE
282 ALTEZ, MARIA CORAZON FIRME
283 ALTO, MONALIZA LACDAO
284 ALTOVEROS, YERICRISSA GALES
285 ALVAREZ, JONAVEL DELA PEÑA
286 ALVAREZ, MA ADORACION CUDIAMAT
287 ALVAREZ, MARILOU DELGADO
288 ALVAREZ, SHEILA SUMALINOG
289 ALVAREZ, THIPANNIE LORREEN ORBETA
290 ALVAREZ, TRISH QUING
291 ALVARICO, MA THERESA CANOY
292 ALVARO, CRISTINA VILLANUEVA
293 ALVIZO, JELYN SANDIGAN
294 ALZATE, MARK JR DOMEGSON
295 ALZONA, RACEL GUTIERREZ
296 AMABOSO, JOHN PAUL RAMOS
297 AMACIO, LOVELL TUMBOKON
298 AMAD, RUBY GENOGUIN
299 AMADOR, EDENBELYN GARIN
300 AMAGAN, ANA VILLA PAJO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 8 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

301 AMANCIO, LYNDE NABUYA
302 AMANDORON, REWELJAY BONHAYAG
303 AMANSEC, JO ANNA LYN APALIS
304 AMANTE, NOFELMAE MARTINEZ
305 AMBA, JOSEPHINE DAGA-AS
306 AMBAT, EDD JEFFERSON CHARLES TUANO
307 AMBONAN, MARILEN BAYBAY
308 AMBRE, MARY JANE PEREZ
309 AMBROCIO, MARJORIE PACATANG
310 AMBUT, MARY ANGIE VILLAREAL
311 AMEROL, ASLIA MANALOCON
312 AMING, ROBERT AHADAIN
313 AMISTAD, CHARLIE SANGAO
314 AMMAQUI, JOHMAR WANA
315 AMODIA, MARIFE MAYLAN
316 AMOLO, LIZ ANN RODRIGO
317 AMOR, CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
318 AMORA, JOSEPH ERIC BUSANO
319 AMORES, MERL JOY ESPELITA
320 AMOROSO, MAUREEN ASER
321 AMPANG, NORMALA MANALOCON
322 AMPATUAN, RAMLAH AFDAL
323 AMPER, FERDINAND GILDORE
324 AMPER, JOANNA MARIE PRIMACIO
325 AMPONG, ALMA RICHELLE DURAN
326 AMPONGAN, MISHEL LOPEZ
327 AMUAN, EMILY AMOYAN
328 AMUGUIS, KRISTINE JOY ORTEGA
329 AMULONG, LANI PEJI
330 AMURAO, MYLEN ADAYA
331 ANACAN, RACHELL ROMERO
332 ANACIO, RENALYN SEÑA
333 ANADON, RONELIA CUTAMORA
334 ANAVE, ARJAY ALMORADIE
335 ANCHETA, CLAIRE JOY BAGAYAS
336 ANCHETA, SHERELYN BARID
337 ANCIS, IVY PILAR ARONG
338 ANCLA, GLEN MARK ALBIA
339 ANCOG, RONALD LOZANO
340 ANDAJAO, LYNDON MORALES
341 ANDAL, ARVIE SANDOVAL
342 ANDAL, KHAREN LANDICHO
343 ANDALIS, AMELIA TAÑADA
344 ANDARZA, MARISSA GARRINO
345 ANDAYA, DIANA ARIÑAS
346 ANDAYA, EVANGELYN ANTINIOLOS
347 ANDAYA, JOEL GABUYA
348 ANDAYA, MARIA CRISTINA ANTONIO
349 ANDAYA, MARICEL MOJARES
350 ANDAYA, MAUREEN CASILLAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 9 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ANDIG, ALLAINE ANNE AMOYAN
352 ANDIS, SUWANA HADJIRULLA
353 ANDO, CHRISTIAN DELA CRUZ
354 ANDO, HYMNS HARVEY OBREGON
355 ANDONE, QUINN CARLO ALESNA
356 ANDONG, SITTI SARA LUMONA
357 ANDRADA, JOHANNA YAP
358 ANDRADA, STEPHEN IDIO
359 ANDRES, DIGNA DIAZ
360 ANDRES, EMMA-LYN DIKITANAN
361 ANDRES, FRANCIS VANZUELA
362 ANDRES, MARIA FRANCIA SILERIO
363 ANDRES, STEPHEN STANLEY ABRIOL
364 ANDRESIO, RICKY NICOR
365 ANDULANA, HEIZEL LESTINO
366 ANESLAGON, VIVIAN ARRIESGADO
367 ANFONE, SOFONIAS CABILDO
368 ANG, CRISTINA GARCIA
369 ANG, RIONEL BOLASAN
370 ANGAT, MAUREEN SILVA
371 ANGBUE-TE, LORRA ELENA GO
372 ANGCAYA, HONEY JOY RACINES
373 ANGCON, MARAH ROSE ARPON
374 ANGELES, ERLINDA CEQUEÑA
375 ANGELES, JASMIN NAVARRO
376 ANGELES, JOEBERT GALSIM
377 ANGELES, LUNELYN CALIMLIM
378 ANGELES, NORIDELLE PORTUGAL
379 ANGELES, ROBBY ALFER BOLIVAR
380 ANGELES, SARAH FABIAN
381 ANGELES, VIGILIA CODICO
382 ANGO, MARIA RUBY PASPIE
383 ANGWAY, JOAN BALAG-AY
384 ANI, AGUSTIN TUAZON
385 ANICETO, JHUDY PRAISE ESLAO
386 ANIOAY, NANCY DAO-AYAN
387 ANIR, ROSALIE AMARRA
388 ANIS, REMYMAR VANZUELA
389 ANITO, FERDINAND PADAYHAG
390 ANIÑON, ERNESTO JR SANGILAN
391 ANOBA, CRISTINA PIEDAD
392 ANONAT, JOCELYN LATO
393 ANONGOS, ULYSSES FAGYAN
394 ANQUILAN, ROSALIE ORIGINAL
395 ANSA, NORALYN JAPA
396 ANSELMO, MARITES BAYUBAY
397 ANTALAN, MICHELLE ANDRES
398 ANTARAN, JASON JAGDON
399 ANTEG, MARICEL NAMANSILA
400 ANTERO, MARY JANE BERNALES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 10 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

401 ANTHONY, MARK FERNANDEZ
402 ANTIGUA, MARY ANN MANAOIS
403 ANTIPORDA, JOHN KING CASANADA
404 ANTIPUESTO, JONA DOLENDO
405 ANTOLAN, SHARLIE MAE BAYETA
406 ANTONIO, CLARIDA PALIGUTAN
407 ANTONIO, ERICAR ANGELES
408 ANTONIO, JOHANNA JOY SAN PEDRO
409 APA-AP, GEMMA DEJAPA
410 APADA, JEMAR BACUGON
411 APAG, MARIA LOURDES RANA
412 APAO, JAMES GLODOVE
413 APAO, JENILYN SERVAS
414 APAREJADO, JANE BORBOR
415 APAT, LOURDES CASA
416 APELLIDO, RONABEL GENER
417 APILADO, REDEN BAYOG-ANG
418 APILAN, JOSE MARI MONTALLANA
419 APITA, LENY VILORIA
420 APLAON, MARIANNE VILLAPA
421 APOLE, CHERIELEN BACLEON
422 APOLINARIO, GILLAN FATIMA GARA
423 APOLUNA, MARIA CHERRY JOY DAQUIS
424 APOSTOL, CRISTY DELLOMES
425 APOSTOL, JILL IRIS OLALA
426 APOSTOL, MELANIE GOZUM
427 APPOY, MOSES BONLANGAN
428 APURADO, JOHN MICHAEL ESQUIERDO
429 APUYA, ALONA JINKY SUMAWANG
430 AQUILISCA, RONAVIE ARIOLA
431 AQUINO, ARLANO REVILLA
432 AQUINO, CHRIS CLAUDEN DENIEGA
433 AQUINO, JENEBEN GALZOTE
434 AQUINO, MARITES PEREZ
435 AQUINO, RAYMUND GAMBOA
436 AQUINO, ROSARIO TAPANGAN
437 ARABIS, ANGELIE ROMERAL
438 ARABIS, MARIA ANDRI BREIS
439 ARAGONES, JOHN ABRIGO VIERNEZA
440 ARAJA, MICHELLE MAÑIBO
441 ARAL, JONATHAN MOREÑO
442 ARAMBULO, ARQUEEN CARLOS
443 ARAMBURO, IRENE QUIOPA
444 ARAO, ADONA DOMINGO
445 ARAO, KRISTINE FERNANDEZ
446 ARAO, MARY GRACE RONCALES
447 ARARACAP, MAY UDARBE
448 ARAÑA, REANN LASTIMADO
449 ARAÑA, SANTOS TEOPE
450 ARAÑEZ, HECTOR CAÑETE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 11 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

451 ARBUIS, ARVI AGUITES
452 ARCANGEL, ANGELBERT GABRIEL
453 ARCANGEL, MARJORIE COLLADO
454 ARCANGELES, MARYVE JOY LABRO
455 ARCANIO, NOEMI EJERCITO
456 ARCAYNA, MARIA KRISTINA MADLANGBAYAN
457 ARCE, MELANIE MONTENEGRO
458 ARCEGA, ANNA MARGARITA LEGUIN
459 ARCENA, MARIE ANTOINETTE SALVACION
460 ARCETA, CHERRY LYN ROYO
461 ARCETE, MICHELLE GONZALES
462 ARCIAGA, LANIE AMORES
463 ARCILLA, ANTONIO ABELLA
464 ARCILLA, RACHEL TATO
465 ARCINO, SHEILA GALIT
466 ARCITA, ARVIE SIMPAO
467 ARCO, RORAMIE VILBAR
468 ARDAIZ, CRISTY MARIE QUIÑONES
469 ARDANIEL, MARYCAR AZADA
470 ARDIENTE, NERA GRACE PANES
471 ARDIENTE, NORALYN SALMEO
472 AREGLADO, AILENE DE LEON
473 ARELLANO, BAYANI ALERA
474 ARELLANO, BERNARD DELOS TRINOS
475 ARELLANO, CHARILYN MACALALAD
476 ARELLANO, JANET GUERRA
477 ARENAS, NORMITA BRIZUELA
478 ARENAS, PAULA CABRERA
479 ARENSOL, LOVELY ARIANE REGENCIA
480 AREOLA, SHEILA DESTURA
481 AREVALO, ANNIE BATOLINA
482 AREVALO, ARIANNE MAE SARZA
483 AREVALO, GLENN PORTUGAL
484 AREVALO, MARY ANN CALUBAD
485 AREVALO, ROXANE ABEGAIL CINCO
486 ARGAYAN, ASNIAH LATIP
487 ARGUELLES, ACE MANGULABNAN
488 ARGUELLES, LEONIDES UMALI
489 ARIAS, EDA JOY ALERTA
490 ARIAS, JAN ANDREO LUNGAY
491 ARIAS, PHOEBE MIRA
492 ARIAS, RACHEAL LLANOS
493 ARICO, LIZEL GARCIA
494 ARIEM, RIC LOMBOY
495 ARIENDA, MARY ANN BAJADO
496 ARIENZA, MICHELLE BUNIEL
497 ARIMADO, CHARLOTTE LOQUINARIO
498 ARISTON, NOVA HEBRON
499 ARITCHETA, NENITA CORPUZ
500 ARIZALA, PROMISE JOY JUSTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 12 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

501 ARIZALA, VLADIMIR KANAPIA
502 ARLES, MARIETTA NARCISE
503 ARMAMENTO, GLENN RONQUILLO
504 ARMENION, BRYAN ROBLE
505 ARMINTA, RICA AVELLANA
506 ARMOLLAS, GILMAR DUCAY
507 ARNAIZ, EVELITA OBINA
508 ARNEGA, SHERBET BRIGITTE SAYABOC
509 AROLA, LEONERMA AMMAD
510 ARONG, ANALYN JOY PELISAN
511 ARPON, CHERRYL TEPAN
512 ARPON, ROSANNY AVANZADO
513 ARQUESA, ANGELITO VILLARMIA
514 ARQUINTILLO, LEA SOBREVEGA
515 ARROGANTE, JOEL RED
516 ARROGANTE, MENDY CAÑETE
517 ARROZ, BOOTS DE LA TORRE
518 ARTIAGA, CHRISTIAN BENEDICK MARFORI
519 ARTISTA, RIA DIMAPILIS
520 ARUTA, MARK PACALA
521 ASAS, RASHME CURAY
522 ASCALON, JOANNA KRISTY ADVINCULA
523 ASDANG, JERICK BARRIGA
524 ASENTISTA, KATHERINE MAE TABUADA
525 ASEOCHE, HILDA HABACON
526 ASGAR, JOEL CEBUJANO
527 ASI, JOSELITO BANDELARIA
528 ASI, MARIBEL ALCOS
529 ASI, REINA CANELA
530 ASIAO, FIDEL VIOLA
531 ASIGNAR, RONA JADORMEO
532 ASILO, CHRISTOPHER RANQUE
533 ASILUM, JANICE RHODA
534 ASIS, ROLLY TALILIS
535 ASIÑERO, HARRIET AGUSAN
536 ASOQUE, ARTURO GARBO
537 ASOR, LILYBETH DAMALE
538 ASPA, FROILAN CASIPIT
539 ASPERA, JOVEN BONTIPOLA
540 ASPRER, ROSALEO PARABAS
541 ASSAYCO, GRACE BABATE
542 ASTOR, CRISTINA LASALA
543 ASTORIANO, CHERYL BROSAS
544 ASUNCION, AMELIA SADIE
545 ASUNCION, JACKIELINE HIDALGO
546 ATANQUE, JERALYN PALABRICA
547 ATAR, ROGELIO BALDOTA
548 ATARA, AL-SHARLENE JUMAIDE
549 ATCHEDILLO, SHERWIN CABANES
550 ATENDIDO, MARLON CUEVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on APRIL 5, 2009
Released on APRIL 30, 2009 Page: 13 of 120

Seq. No. N a m e

551 ATERRADO, JEREMY REMOLAR
552 ATIENZA, MYLA SANGALANG
553 ATIENZA, RAMON JR YAGO
554 ATIENZA, RUEL NIÑO COLOCAR
555 ATILLO, KATRINA
556 ATINYAO, JHOY PASIGON
557 ATO, LLOYD JEZREEL VILLAROMAN
558 ATOR, JEFFREY ISUGAN
559 ATREGENIO, MA DYESEBEL AMANDE
560 ATUNAY, ANA LIZA MAGDAONG
561 AUDITOR, NELSON CORALDE
562 AUSTRIA, CHOCOLYN MERCADO
563 AUSTRIA, GRACE ANGCON
564 AUSTRIA, MARIA LEIZEL SAGARIO
565 AUTHOR, ESTILA ESTAPIA
566 AUXTERO, FERNANDO AURISTELA
567 AVANCEÑA, ANGELA CHRISTIE MARIE BATAC
568 AVANCEÑA, ARRAH JOY MORPUS
569 AVEDILLO, LIRA CADORNA
570 AVELLANO, FLORIANE ROSAS
571 AVENIDO, ANTHONY ARVIN ARCENAL
572 AVENIDO, CHONA ESCORIAL
573 AVENIDO, MAYLYN CUBA
574 AVENILLA, SHAIRA CABALLES
575 AVILA, GLENDA LOMAHAN
576 AVILA, RANDY PONTILLO
577 AVILLANO, MARY ANN SATORRE
578 AVISADO, LOWIE AVISO
579 AVISO, CRESENCIO PAPELLERO
580 AWINGAN, ROGER MASADAO
581 AWOY, ARCHIE FAITH BANATAO
582 AY-AYAC, SHERYL BALANG
583 AYAJBON, RASHEL GALIOM
584 AYANGCO, JOEL HENRICH SUASIN
585 AYAT, LIZA MANGALIMAN
586 AYING, HILDA IGOT
587 AYING, NITCHEL VILLARTA
588 AYSON, MELANIE GUTIERREZ
589 AZARSE, MARGARITA BALDOSANO
590 AZAS, EULA BALORO
591 AZAÑA, ALLAN BOTIQUIN
592 AZUL, SHARON TOLLEDO
593 AZURA, ELIZABETH CUNANAN
594 AÑAIN, LIEZEL CELESTRA
595 AÑAR, KATRIN ANN SUBITO
596 AÑONUEVO, GINALYN ANDADE
597 AÑORA, ROWENA ALMUETE