Registered Electrical Engineer September 2012

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the September 2012 Registered Electrical Engineer board exam results as PRC announced that 1,569 out of 2,947 Registered Electrical Engineers successfully passed the Electrical Engineer Licensure Examinations given by the Board of Electrical Engineering in Manila, Baguio, Cebu, Davao, Iloilo, Legazpi and Zamboanga this September 2012.

The members of the Board of Electrical Engineering who gave the licensure examinations are Engr. Fortunato C. Leynes, Chairman; Engr. Jaime V. Mendoza and Engr. Francis V. Mapile, Members.

Registration for the issuance of Professional Identification Card (ID) and Certificate of Registration will start on Wednesday, October 3, 2012 but not later than Friday, October 5, 2012. Those who will register are required to bring the following: duly accomplished Oath Form or Panunumpa ng Propesyonal, current Community Tax Certificate (cedula), 2 pieces passport size picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 1 piece 1” x 1” picture (colored with white background and complete name tag), 2 sets of metered documentary stamps and 1 short brown envelope with name and profession and to pay the Initial Registration Fee of P600 and Annual Registration Fee of P450 for 2012-2015 for REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER; Initial Registration Fee of P450 and Annual Registration Fee of P420 for 2012-2015 for REGISTERED MASTER ELECTRICIAN. Successful examinees should personally register and sign in the Roster of Registered Professionals.

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 2 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AALA, MARJORY MIRAÑA
2 ABALAYAN, MICHAEL WESIN
3 ABALLA, REY IAN GEOLAGON
4 ABALON, GEORGE BALANDAY
5 ABALOS, OLIVER GABEST
6 ABANILLA, ROSEBELL HERNANDEZ
7 ABANTE, JAKE ESCALONA
8 ABARY, MIKKO COMBALICER
9 ABAT, JOHN MARTIN ESCAL
10 ABAYON, EDYCEE VENN SAAVEDRA
11 ABAYON, JAY MARTIN JACOBO
12 ABDUL, BRYAN PANGILAMEN
13 ABDULCARIM, ACHMAD NOR
14 ABDULLAH, AHMAD JAMIL ESPAÑOLA
15 ABELGAS, LEOMAR MOLETA
16 ABELLA, JOHN ALDRICKS MACABABBAD
17 ABILLA, SANDY TRAPA
18 ABLES, WILLY II CABRERA
19 ABRAHAM, ALVIN VICTA
20 ABREGADO, RICHIE VINARAO
21 ABUBAKAR, YUSOP II AMILASAN
22 ABUNDO, SHERWIN PAULO BACTAD
23 ACEBEROS, STANLY PELARION
24 ACIO, PHILIP ANDREW ANGELES
25 ACLAN, ROSE ABIGAYL GAMIL
26 ACLAO, JOSEF LORENZ IRASGA
27 ACORDA, DENNIS MARK PASCUAL
28 ACORDA, JOHN PAUL TURARAY
29 ACOSTA, KYLE PETER DEGAY
30 ACUSAR, VICENTE VELLANIL
31 ADAY, MARK LEONARD LODOVICE
32 ADLAWAN, MELVIN RYAN ARAWIRAN
33 ADORA, RICHMOND GRACIAS
34 AGAD, BENJIE JAMIL
35 AGAS, ARJEN MANDURI
36 AGBO, ALAYNA MARIE DYICO
37 AGDEPPA, NILO JR-I TAN
38 AGENA, CHARLIE CABRAL
39 AGLEHAM, SHIRLY ANNE JACOBE
40 AGNAS, SAMUEL ROBLES
41 AGUILAR, ALVIN SAN GABRIEL
42 AGUILAR, ANGELI LOREN BOLINA
43 AGUILAR, DAVID JOSEPH MASAYA
44 AGUILAR, JENNILYN TOLENTINO
45 AGUILAR, JUNAR JOY GALVEZ
46 AGUILLON, DALL RANVILL DE VERA
47 AGUILLON, JOSEPH MENDOZA
48 AGUINILLO, GEROME BARCELO
49 AGUIRRE, ROMEO ALBOJERA
50 AGUSTIN, CRESTIAN ALMAZAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 3 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
51 AJOC, REX ANDREW NARTEA
52 AKUT, JP ABNER III BASTIDA
53 ALAPAN, WILFREDO JR MIRANDA
54 ALARCON, JIMMY TEOXON
55 ALBA, MIKHAIL LAUDE
56 ALBARICO, DIOMARIE SIAREZ
57 ALBARRACIN, MICHAEL NIÑO JAKE ANCAJAS
58 ALBERASTINE, CHARLON LLOYD LEGARA
59 ALBESA, CHRISTIAN BALONOS
60 ALCAYAGA, JEORGE ANTONIO
61 ALDAY, ALDREN JAY MISA
62 ALDAY, TRISTAN PAULO GARCIA
63 ALDEA, ALVIN CEAZAR VINO
64 ALEGRIA, MARVIN BULOSAN
65 ALEJANDRO, ANSELMO TOLOSA
66 ALFORQUE, CHRISTIAN NEIL QUILLOBE
67 ALGUNAS, GERALD ROQUE
68 ALILI, LEONARDO SIDON
69 ALMAJOSE, MA SOLINA LEYNES
70 ALMENDRAL, ANA MARIE GLORIOSO
71 ALONZO, LEMUEL RAQUEPO
72 ALONZO, REJEL BIAG
73 ALTAVANO, JANN MIRAFLOR
74 ALTAVANO, MA CARLA BANDA
75 ALTEZ, ALEJANDRO AGBAYANI
76 ALVAREZ, JUAN PAOLO TOLENTINO
77 ALVAREZ, MA RAYCELEEN PAMATMAT
78 ALVAREZ, SAR JONARD MILLAR
79 ALVIOLA, MICHAEL JAN ESTRADA
80 ALWANEIS, ABDULLAH GUILOT
81 ALZAGA, BERNARD BANDOJO
82 AMANTE, JOSE RYAN ROQUE
83 AMAY, ANGELEA VERDUN
84 AMBULAN, ARIZON BAIWA
85 AMISTAD, JESUS JR SANTOS
86 AMOGUIS, NESTOR JR ESPINOSA
87 AMOYAN, ROBERT ANAUD
88 AMPLER, MART JESSON LAMIGO
89 ANAUD, MART LOIE ESTRADA
90 ANCIANO, DICTADOR AMBRAD
91 ANDAL, MARIFE BARLAO
92 ANDRES, ALVIN RAE VASQUEZ
93 ANDUYAN, ROLEM TIONGSON
94 ANGARA, JOSEPH LAURENCE TAN
95 ANGELES, JOHN LOUIE DAVID
96 ANGELES, RANDOLF MANGAYAO
97 ANGELINO, JOHN VIC DARWIN JR GADO
98 ANGWANI, MARJORIE PAJO
99 ANIB, KIM DARYL SOLANO
100 ANIN, FERDINAND ABUAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 4 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ANOG, RONNEL FORTUS
102 ANTEZA, DONMAR FANDAG
103 ANTIOLA, ALFRED TALADRO
104 ANTIPORTA, JAMES LESTER OCAMPO
105 ANTONIO, EMILIO GALAY
106 ANTONIO, RENJIE AGUINALDO
107 APILAN, EMMANUEL BAEL
108 APIS, MARK BRYAN BERSAMIN
109 APOL, ELSORO SAMORIN
110 APOLINAR, DAN KEVIN TUMBAGA
111 APOLINARIO, ALFONSO JR DIANA
112 APRING, NOEL FRANCIS LARA
113 AQUINO, FREDERICK PIANO
114 AQUINO, KENNETH TEODORO
115 AQUINO, ROMNICK MALLARE
116 ARAGON, FREDERICK OLIVEROS
117 ARANDA, DAVID GUMAWA
118 ARANDIA, EMILY VALENCIA
119 ARANDIA, JACKELOU TUIZA
120 ARANZASO, LEMUEL MINALDO
121 ARAOJO, EDJOP SABARICOS
122 ARCEO, ALDRICK PAGUIO
123 ARDEÑA, MARK ANTHONY AMOSIG
124 ARELLANO, JOHN PAULO CASTILLO
125 AREVALO, PAOLO MITCHELLE HARINA
126 ARGARIN, ANDY MARK LIGAYA
127 ARINZANA, LOUIE CUARESMA
128 ARIZALA, JOSHUA FULGENCIO
129 ARSEÑA, ROBERT AARON ENRIQUEZ
130 ARTESANO, MIKHAIL ANGELO SALIENTE
131 ARTUZA, MARK GIDEON VITUG
132 ASAYTONO, MANUEL JR ALISASA
133 ASEBUCHE, FRANCIS ARAÑO
134 ASIONG, JROLD BULAQUEÑA
135 ASIS, JOHN ROBERT BUYTRAGO
136 ASIS, RADELYN MAY MIRAS
137 ASPA, RANDY ACUIN
138 ASTROLABIO, JANNARY DELASAN
139 ASUERO, FRITZ BENUEZA
140 ASUQUE, RETCHEL AVINIDOS
141 ASYAO, ARIEL TURIANO
142 ATIGA, HANNAH MORTEL
143 ATILANO, NICO CASTILLO
144 ATIS, ANGELA KIENZA LAMOSTE
145 AUGUSTO, REY AYING
146 AVENDAÑO, GINELLE LLANERA
147 AVILA, NEIL MEDINA
148 AYALA, MARC VENCENT CARAET
149 AYO, MARY JANE DEOCAREZA
150 AZARES, ANGELO ALBARRACIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 5 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
151 AZCUETA, CHRISTIAN AARON LANDOY
152 AZUR, HENEROSA CACHO
153 BAAL, PAUL JOHN PEREZ
154 BABAT, REYNALDO MOROSCALLO
155 BACARISAS, JASON BAGUIO
156 BACARISAS, JED IAN DEL CASTILLO
157 BACCAY, JUSTIN KRISTOFFER MABBORANG
158 BACLIG, REYMART NICANOR
159 BACOMO, ROBERTO CAAB
160 BACUS, JUNREY CUSTODIO
161 BADUA, ALLAN DE LOS SANTOS
162 BAGO, VICTOR IAN ANCHETA
163 BAGOY, GEMMADEL BUTONA
164 BAHALLA, EMELIO JR RABINA
165 BAHATAN, GESEL GIL DOMIN-ONG
166 BAJALA, ARNEL PADILLA
167 BAKY, ELVIN JOHN MENGULLO
168 BALACCUA, MICHAEL SANGALANG
169 BALAGA, ALFRED CAPILLA
170 BALAGSO, BERLIN PINGOL
171 BALANA, CLOVIS IKE SARDIDO
172 BALATERO, HECTOR CAHUCOM
173 BALBOA, CARL MERWIN DE VERA
174 BALDERIA, PRIMO JR FLORES
175 BALDO, JOSHUA MOSES BINAMIRA
176 BALDON, RAYMUND MIRARZA
177 BALDONADO, MARK MERCADO
178 BALDONADO, VANESSA MARIE ORENSE
179 BALDUEZA, GIAN CARLO BEDUA
180 BALICACO, RUE LEI ACUÑA
181 BALISTOY, RICRIAN AMPER
182 BALIWAG, ROSE KAREN FURTO
183 BALLENA, RENELYN LIBERTINE GALUS
184 BALLESTERO, ROSANNO PAOLO MONDEZ
185 BALLESTEROS, JERIC DALISAY
186 BALLON, JOMMEL SANTIAGO
187 BALUBAL, BRYAN LATUPAN
188 BAMBALAN, RENAN CALDEO
189 BANAAG, CHINKEE MAYLS AGUILA
190 BANAL, BENEDICT CAMBIADO
191 BANGALAN, BENJIE RAMOS
192 BANGCAYA, JARED NATHANIEL ACELAR
193 BANGLAY, NICK BRYAN PALACPAC
194 BANGOT, DARWIN LIMPOT
195 BANTILAN, DANIEL DAYO
196 BANTUGAN, HANS CHRISTIAN MENDOZA
197 BANTUGAN, LOREN ANGELO MARANAN
198 BAOY, EDCHEL CHENITA LOPEZ
199 BAQUIL, LORD CHRISTIAN TADENA
200 BARAMEDA, ESAMUEL ZAFRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 6 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BARCENAS, ARNEL MONTIVES
202 BARGAS, EUGENE PHILIP ROBLETE
203 BARNUEVO, MARC FRANCIS POLIDARIO
204 BARRENO, JOHN REINAER TABLAN
205 BARRETTO, GUIA FATIMA CORILLA
206 BARRIOS, MICHAEL BAGONDOL
207 BASCON, LEONARDO LAOLAO
208 BASI, SHENNA SALENGA
209 BASIGA, AARON JUNTILLA
210 BATILO, JAN MICHAEL GARCIA
211 BATNAG, LEONELL DONASCO
212 BATOCABE, JERWIN PEREZ
213 BATOY, HERMINIO JR LUCAS
214 BATULA, BONIPIL BACANI
215 BATULAN, JUNAS MONTERO
216 BAUGBOG, APRIL LOVE RAMOS
217 BAUTISTA, JESSANINE LAMUG
218 BAUTISTA, RAY-ANN ZARA
219 BAYLON, CLARIZA DENIEGA
220 BEJADO, MARK LEXTER FORNOLES
221 BEJAR, JOHN KENNETH AUSTRIA
222 BEL-IDA, NEIL JOHN PAMULAGAN
223 BELDERA, DAVE DAN TALATAYOD
224 BELDEROL, TRISTAN LOU JACUTIN
225 BELLEZA, GERALD CIRIO
226 BELLEZA, JEZER GARCIA
227 BELMONTE, ENRIQUE SOR
228 BELTRAN, ANA MARGARITA TAPIA
229 BENEDICTO, RYAN HIDALGO
230 BENTOY, EPHREIM ANDAYA
231 BEREZO, CARLO MARCIANO
232 BERMILLO, ARNOLD ALAVIAD
233 BERMUNDO, ROBERT BASILLA
234 BERNARDINO, ANGELYN GARCIA
235 BERNARDO, LOUIE CONCEPCION
236 BERNAS, TIMOTHY DELACRUZ
237 BERSALONA, JONATHAN MARK GONZALES
238 BIBIANO, CHRISTINE RECHIE NAIGAL
239 BILLANTE, DEOLAN KISMUNDO
240 BINALAY, JOMARVIN DATUL
241 BINASBAS, ROBERT JOHN LIBIOS
242 BIRATA, REY MARK BON
243 BLANCO, NICANOR JR LAAG
244 BOBADILLA, AARON TROI ESPENIDA
245 BODOLLO, GERRY BRITANICO
246 BOLASTIG, GAY MARIE CABUAL
247 BOLDIOS, LORD FELIX GENISES HERMOSILLA
248 BOLLEDO, JOHN MARTIN MAÑOZO
249 BOLON, ROGIE MAR AREVALO
250 BOLOS, EMMANUEL REYES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 7 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
251 BONACHITA, MARLOU BELANDRES
252 BONGON, MARLO GUTIERREZ
253 BONTO, REY MARTIN MIRABUENO
254 BORJA, EDWARD PAUL SARTE
255 BORLAGDATAN, JESSIE DEL MUNDO
256 BOTE, CARLO DE VERA
257 BOTERO, ANDY TORREMOCHA
258 BRACERO, FEL JAMES RELEVANTE
259 BUCAD, CHRIS EDWARD STA MARIA
260 BUCAG, RAYMON GACUTAN
261 BUCJAN, MARJUN OCANG
262 BUDAÑO, JOHN MHARLOW DADALE
263 BUDIONGAN, JESSIE NACOR
264 BUENO, ANDREO MENDOZA
265 BUENO, JOANA MARIE FLORESCA
266 BUGAYONG, RAPHY FERRER
267 BUGAYONG, REYNAN GABRIEL NAPOLES
268 BULANAN, ELDREN VITAL
269 BULANG, LOUIEL CASPE
270 BULAON, JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO
271 BUNDANG, MARK BENEDICT CAPONES
272 BURA-AY, RONALDO HERRADURA
273 BUSTAMANTE, JEAN MICHAEL ESTRADA
274 BUSTOS, CRYSTAL JOY SARMIENTO
275 BUTAY, DANIEL VOCAL
276 BUÑOL, THADDAEUS COQUILLA
277 CABAHUG, MAHDI MARIEL ETCUBAN
278 CABALAN, ROMEO JR GABISAN
279 CABALLAR, PEDRO II BALMES
280 CABALLERO, VIRLIE LANGOBON
281 CABALSA, LEMUEL RADA
282 CABALUNA, CHRISTIAN JAMES BADON
283 CABALUNA, RAZHDI AL-HABSON TURNOAS
284 CABALZA, REYMARK CARANGUIAN
285 CABANADO, DONEE REY RIZALDE
286 CABANGCLA, JOHN ERICK ALINDADA
287 CABANILLA, ALBERT FERNANDEZ
288 CABANLIG, REYMOND SORIANO
289 CABAS, JAKE ECALDRE
290 CABASAN, JONATHAN APAL
291 CABATAY, NORBERT ANDER
292 CABAUATAN, LAMBERT CABARONG
293 CABAÑAS, ALEJANDRO ABRIOL
294 CABAÑELEZ, IVY MAE PLASOS
295 CABRADILLA, JUNDHEL DE PAZ
296 CABRAL, ANGELINE MARTINEZ
297 CABRERA, IAN KEVIN PIDO
298 CABRERA, JAYBEL FAJARDO
299 CABSAG, NESTOR JR MAINIT
300 CADANG, NICO OLIVER CUDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 8 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
301 CADAPAN, IAN CAEZAR PANES
302 CADELIÑA, APOLINAR JR LLOREN
303 CAGAS, LEANDRO III EVIOTA
304 CAGUBCUB, RAY SALDUA
305 CAJURAO, ERNEE CRISTOBAL
306 CALAPIT, JAY-AR AGUSTIN
307 CALDERON, JEFFREY IGNACIO
308 CALIBUSO, PHOEBE PABLO
309 CALICA, CARMELA SANTIAGO
310 CALIMOTAN, CARLITO CAGALITAN
311 CALLEJAS, MARIZ NOTARIO
312 CALMA, BRYAN OLVIDO
313 CALMA, CYRUS TAGARO
314 CALOÑGE, JAYREL DERDER
315 CALPITO, MICHELLE CKORIN ANNE TOLOSA
316 CAMAT, PHILIP MARK DUMANGENG
317 CAMAYRA, REYMART GENIVE
318 CAMEROS, JOHN PHILIP DUARNA
319 CAMPANO, REYMUND DOMINGO
320 CAMPOTO, ERIC BASCO
321 CAMU, SANDY BRIOLA
322 CANARIA, KALVIN PATRICK CADACIO
323 CANDELASA, SHERLITO JR TACLOBAN
324 CANEJA, JOHN JEFFERSON JAMIS
325 CANIEDO, RICHARD LORENZANA
326 CANLAPAN, ALVIN JON LUSUNG
327 CANLAS, JESS BANCE
328 CANO, JAY REM OCIONES
329 CANTAL, ANDREW RAY ALCANTARA
330 CANTALEJO, JEROME PERILLA
331 CANTIL, REVINE CLAIRE SUPNET
332 CANTILLO, EDNA DIAZ
333 CANTONG, JOHN ERIC RAMOS
334 CANTOS, KENNETH MARASIGAN
335 CANZANA, BIANCA ICON ABELLERA
336 CAPACIO, JEFFERSON YUCAMCO
337 CAPALTO, CHRISTIAN LAURENIO
338 CAPARROS, CHRISTOPHER ALVAREZ
339 CAPILLANO, GARRY ALBERT SEÑAR
340 CAPISTRANO, BENJE ALVAREZ
341 CAPISTRANO, JHON HARVEY CABALSA
342 CAPOSPOS, JOHN LOUIE CAJILIG
343 CAPULI, DENZEL JOY SAMSON
344 CARAAN, FORTUNATO HERNANDEZ
345 CARAMANCION, GERRIVI CALPE
346 CARBONILLA, JOVIR MANUEL
347 CARDENAS, EARL JARVIS NELMIDA
348 CARDENAS, GRINGO GARMA
349 CARDEÑO, HARVY JADRAQUE
350 CARDINOZA, JEROME CAPIAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 9 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
351 CARGO, ALJON NALAYOG
352 CARIEGO, MA AIME VALLENTOS
353 CARINGAL, CHARMAINE ARCEGA
354 CARITERO, AILEEN DELA TORRE
355 CARIÑO, GENSEN TAPAWAN
356 CARONAN, CARLO ROBERTO LIM
357 CARRERA, TONI ROSS SUMABAT
358 CASALA, JAN CYRIL ROBLES
359 CASIBANG, ROGELIO JR LAZO
360 CASIO, BENJIE SILAWAN
361 CASTAÑAS, BRIAN JAY CALUMBA
362 CASTAÑEDA, CHRISTIAN GALLARDO
363 CASTAÑO, GLENN ALFRED MEÑEZ
364 CASTELAR, REY CARL TRINIDAD
365 CASTILLO, MARK RIAN TIANGSING
366 CASTILLO, MICHAEL BISCOCHO
367 CASTOR, EDEN THAN CASTOR
368 CASTRO, ADRIAN LIO CABIGTING
369 CASTRO, CARL REM MENDOZA
370 CASTRO, GERICO DE LEON
371 CASTRO, KENNET GO
372 CASUBUAN, MIGUELITO ALZONA
373 CATAAG, SAMUEL REYES
374 CATACUTAN, PATRICK SERJAY HERRERA
375 CATAPANG, MARLO SAMSON
376 CATAPANG, RAYMOND IAN BANZON
377 CATAROS, ANTHONY BAUTISO
378 CAWIGAN, ARVIN DIZON
379 CAÑALES, JYPSSY JANE DELA PEÑA
380 CAÑEBA, BRIAN CONTRERAS
381 CAÑETE, JULIUS MALALAY
382 CEBALLOS, JOSEPH FLORES
383 CELAJES, ELBERT SOLA
384 CELINO, CYRUS JUAN
385 CENTENO, DANMARK MONTERAS
386 CEPEREZ, CARL JAMES CLAVERIA
387 CEPILLO, JOSEPH PETER LACERNA
388 CERBO, SIOJEAN TILLANO
389 CERDA, ALDRHY GARCIA
390 CERDENIA, CLARK EMMAN MORALES
391 CERENO, CERWIN REMITER
392 CERIA, DIOMHER SANTOS
393 CERVERA, KEVIN JAYROH ZARATE
394 CEYNAS, MARK DEO VISTE
395 CHAVEZ, JOFETH DOLOT
396 CHIAO, ALVIN GREG ARIETA
397 CHING, JOHN ALFRED MARTINEZ
398 CHUA, MARC VENSON DOMINGO
399 CLARIDO, EMMANUEL PAQUIT
400 CLARO, RONA AGLIPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 10 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
401 CO, RANDAL RAUL TABAO-ICAN
402 CO, TIMOTHY DEPANTE
403 COLLADO, ALLAN VINCENT COLLO
404 COLLADO, JANINE CANTORNA
405 COLLADO, JOHN LOUIE RAPING
406 COLOMA, ERROL SANTE
407 COLOMA, HAROLD GARCIA
408 COMEROS, JEFREY MONTEJO
409 CONCEPCION, MELVIN MANZANO
410 CONCHA, MICHAEL DENNIS II CAMENTO
411 CONDIMAN, LEMUEL ROSAL
412 CONTI, PAUL RANDELL SAWALI
413 CONTRERAS, LEAN SAN LUIS
414 CORCUERA, DOMINADOR JR PUNTOD
415 CORDERO, CHRISTIAN MABUNGA
416 CORDERO, JUN ALBERT BANDIEZ
417 CORDOVA, VON ROMEL BAHOY
418 CORNEJO, MARK PAULO MARUKOT
419 CORONEL, AYAN ALMADIN
420 CORPUZ, JAYSON GALAM
421 CORPUZ, MARK JOSHUA BATUAC
422 CORTEZ, MATALINO MAQUILAN
423 CORTEZANO, MARK ARVIN SARAPAT
424 CORTIÑAS, MARC ANGELO NOBLE
425 COTELO, EDISON MACA
426 CREAYLA, CHRISTINE MAY CAIÑA
427 CREDO, MARVIN CAÑONEO
428 CRISOSTOMO, FRANKLIN ZACARIAS
429 CRISOSTOMO, PRINCESS JOY SADUESTE
430 CRUZ, ALJUN DAYAO
431 CRUZ, ROBERT JAMES BALISTOY
432 CRUZ, TIMOTHY JOSEPH COKEM
433 CU, CHARLES EMERSON CHUA
434 CUARTERO, BON JOVIE LADRILLO
435 CUBACUB, KIEL BRIAN CASTRO
436 CUENTO, MARTE SHERWIN PACAON
437 CUETO, JOSE ROGELIO CATAPANG
438 CURITANA, ARNOLFO MIJARES
439 CUSTODIO, MICHAEL ROMMEL OLIVEROS
440 CUYUGAN, LAWRENCE WONG
441 DABASOL, EARL CAMPAÑA
442 DABLEO, THOM JET ECAT
443 DACANAY, RAMIR DELA CRUZ
444 DACUYA, RAYMOND OLIVER
445 DAEP, ADRIAN CHUA
446 DAGPIN, FREDERICK AVENIDO
447 DAGSIL, JANN WIÑO RELLAMA
448 DAGUINOTAN, REXY NAMOL
449 DAGURAYAN, NORHANE SAPIHI
450 DAILEG, KENNETH DOMINGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 11 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
451 DALANGIN, JANE ROSE MARQUEZ
452 DALIDA, KEN IVAN TORIBIO
453 DALISAY, JONATHAN BLANCO
454 DALISAY, LILET PATULOT
455 DALLORAN, ALDRIN JOHN CALAYAG
456 DALMAN, ZAIDY LOIE GULANE
457 DALUMPINES, STEVE IVAN POLIDO
458 DAMAYO, JECKNER ALO
459 DAMIAN, HOBBY ROXAS
460 DANAO, GIOVANNE DELA TORRE
461 DANDOY, JERIC AGUILAR
462 DANIEL, REY MARTIN COLLADO
463 DANTE, JOHN RAY GELLEZ
464 DAPIAOEN, CHRISTIAN PAUL DUMMAO
465 DAPRINAL, DAVE PORMILOS
466 DARILAG, RYAN DELA CRUZ
467 DASCO, RONIE SABACO
468 DATIJAN, MICHAEL TANGO
469 DAUZ, LUISITO JR REYES
470 DAVID, ANGELITO AUJERO
471 DAVID, FROILAN BUQUID
472 DAVID, JOHN KENNEDY JAROPOHOP
473 DAVID, REYNAR MANLAPAZ
474 DAYAO, JOHN MICHAEL OROPIEZA
475 DAZA, DAVID NESTOR CRUZ
476 DE CASTRO, ALVIN ESCUETA
477 DE CASTRO, RICHARD INOPIA
478 DE CASTRO, RYAN LESTER MURILLO
479 DE CHAVEZ, APRELLE RONQUILLO
480 DE CHAVEZ, MICHAEL MARASIGAN
481 DE DIOS, NORIEL LOUIS ALMAZAN
482 DE GUZMAN, ANDREI DENNIS MINLAY
483 DE GUZMAN, JACKIE JACK PALISOC
484 DE GUZMAN, RONAN RICHELLO SABAY
485 DE JESUS, ARGENE ABULENCIA
486 DE JESUS, BENJIE NARVAEZ
487 DE JESUS, JEFFERSONE BARBADO
488 DE JESUS, LIDO VENTORILLO
489 DE LA PEÑA, JORGE JR TENIO
490 DE LA RAMA, JUNN MARION CABAJES
491 DE LARA, REINER TARDIO
492 DE LEON, LOYD EZRA DE ASIS
493 DE LEON, RACHEL ANGELES
494 DE LOS REYES, NOUEL MONTAÑANO
495 DE LOS SANTOS, JAYRONSON MONTICALBO
496 DE LOS SANTOS, MIKE ABITONG
497 DE PAZ, JAY-R GALAGAR
498 DE SENA, WELMHAR RODELAS
499 DE VELA, FRANCIS DELOS REYES
500 DE VERA, MARGARETE ERGINA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 12 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
501 DE VERA, RODRIGO JR SAGAOINIT
502 DE VERA, SHERWIN TOBIES
503 DEE, EDWARD ROBERT CAMACLANG
504 DEL MORAL, KEITH ANDRES
505 DEL MUNDO, RIZNER MONTALBO
506 DEL POZO, FEDERICO JR ENRIQUEZ
507 DEL ROSARIO, JULES KELLY AREGLADO
508 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN CLIMACO
509 DELA CRUZ, ALVIN ALCANTARA
510 DELA CRUZ, ALWIN QUICQUIC
511 DELA CRUZ, DANIEL BALLAD
512 DELA CRUZ, EPHRAIM TANGONAN
513 DELA CRUZ, JOBELLE ADAO
514 DELA CRUZ, LORALIE DAYO
515 DELA CRUZ, MARK CHRISTIAN BABON
516 DELA CRUZ, NORMAN GUINTO
517 DELA CRUZ, ROLANDO III VALENCIA
518 DELA CRUZ, RWYN VILLANUEVA
519 DELA PAZ, ARVIN NAGUIT
520 DELA PEÑA, RACKY DATINGUINOO
521 DELA REA, CRIS-JAIDAR ARIAS
522 DELA TORRE, GLENNMAR SALUDES
523 DELEN, MARY JOY CANTOS
524 DELICA, JAMES RUSSELL CESORA
525 DELIG, PETER JUN EDERANGO
526 DELIM, JAYSON SOBREPEÑA
527 DELIÑA, ALBERTO RENADO
528 DELLOSA, BOBETH MALAZARTE
529 DELMONTE, GLOFRED AQUINO
530 DERAMAS, LOUIE MARK ESPAÑOLA
531 DEVARA, ROJIE TESTON
532 DIALA, JUN CRIS SOLAS
533 DIANGCA, SUAIB AMERIL
534 DIAZ, BERNARD TULIPAS
535 DIAZ, RYAN TALDE
536 DICIPULO, JON LEMUEL SEÑERES
537 DIENDO, ALVIN BECO
538 DIMAANDAL, DIOEN CARLO RAMIREZ
539 DIMACULANGAN, ARIEL NERA
540 DIMALANTA, KARL ALEXIS TAN
541 DIMAYA, HAMILTON VELASCO
542 DINEROS, ROBERT MICHAEL DESALISA
543 DINGLASAN, ERWIN DELA CRUZ
544 DIONEDA, MARICRIS SORIA
545 DITAN, ANGELICA LAFUENTE
546 DIWA, LOUIE ALVARO
547 DIZON, LESTER OBELLA
548 DOLOROTA, RAYMOND ALEXIS RAMIRO
549 DOLOSA, ARNIE RABACAL
550 DOMINGO, CLYDE STEPHEN JAVIER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 13 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
551 DOMINGO, JOSE JR OLIPANE
552 DOMINGO, NIKKI BUMATAY
553 DOMINGUIANO, AILEN DELLOSA
554 DONGCOY, DANIEL MAPUTE
555 DORADO, ROGELIO JR PALTEP
556 DOROTEO, EUNIZ DAVID CABELIN
557 DOTIMAS, APRIL VIC PATALBO
558 DOYOG, MARY ANN DUGAONG
559 DOYUNGAN, KERBY CABAÑAS
560 DRIO, ADRIAN GUARDACASA
561 DUARTE, JORNY-VOY-KARLO SAN JOSE
562 DUCABO, MA CRISANTA DELA ROSA
563 DUCABO, MICHELLE NOHAY
564 DUCUSIN, MICHAEL DELMENDO
565 DULAG, GUILLERMO JR BALAG-AY
566 DULAY, ERNESTO III ANTON
567 DULUGUIN, SHERWIN FUENTES
568 DUMADAG, JOHN STEPHEN FALCONETE
569 DUMALAOG, WILLYVILL FABILONA
570 DUMLAO, ERWIN DAYAG
571 DUPRA, JAYSON TAROMA
572 ECLARINAL, SHORAB JR NAMORO
573 ECOBISAG, ARIEL ECLARINO
574 EDOROT, ALFIE DINAUANAO
575 EDROSO, ROBERTO BARCILLANO
576 EGUIA, LESLIE ANN AGNO
577 ELEDA, ARVIS NEIL VALDEZ
578 ELEP, VINCENT OCAMPO
579 ELIZALDE, JOHN CARLO BABARAN
580 ELLARE, HENRY MAISA
581 ELLI, CARLO PAUL FLORES
582 EMBALZADO, EMMANUEL HOLANDEZ
583 EMBATE, FERDINAND ESCARCHA
584 EMBERGA, KIMBERLY HAPPY PARPAN
585 EMERENCIANA, JOSE LORENZO SANTOS
586 EMPHASIS, DIAMOND TERENCE LAPOJA
587 ENCABO, CRISMER ESCALERA
588 ENCAJONADO, PETER JOHN DULOS
589 ENDIONELA, RONALD VILLAMEN
590 ENGGA, ZURHAIDIN IDON
591 ENIVA, DARYLL JANSEN DUATIN
592 ENOVA, JHONNY JR ASIS
593 ENOY, MARY JOSEPHINE PRAYON
594 ENRIQUEZ, MARK MANIQUIZ
595 ENRIQUEZ, RAFAEL CRUZ
596 ENSOMO, ELDON LORA
597 ENTE, DEXTER OMAC
598 ENTERESO, AARON GABRIELLE DOMINGO
599 EPE, MATT MALINGIN
600 ERESPE, EDWIN BARCELON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 14 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
601 ERFE, CLINT PATRICK GALA
602 EROLES, RENEN NOVERO
603 ERPELO, MANUEL IV STO DOMINGO
604 ESCALANTE, JAY LEONORA
605 ESCARCHA, VENIE DRIXIELON NERONA
606 ESCASA, NIÑO NISHEL ORBILLO
607 ESCLAMADO, SANDY PLANTAR
608 ESCOTO, BRYAN ENCINAS
609 ESLABAN, STEPHEN JAY BANGCONG
610 ESPANTO, MARK BYRON RODELAS
611 ESPARCIA, PAULINE SEGUN
612 ESPEDILLA, JANE LESLIE EMBERSO
613 ESPEÑA, PIERRE DELMONTE
614 ESPILOY, JOHN JEAUZ ALVAREZ
615 ESPINA, ALDRIN ALVAREZ
616 ESPINAS, NORLIE LOSENTALES
617 ESPINOSA, JAYBEE ANGELO NABUA
618 ESPIRITU, ARNEL CAPSA
619 ESPIRITU, GERALD MIRANDA
620 ESPIRITU, MA BERNADETTE DACOCO
621 ESPONILLA, JAN RIX GAJO
622 ESQUILA, ROMA MARIE BABARAN
623 ESTAMPA, REYNALD ANGANA
624 ESTIGOY, JESREEL VILLANUEVA
625 ESTORCO, GILMER ANCHETA
626 ESTOYA, DARYL SORIA
627 ESTRADA, JESTER IAN ALEJAGA
628 ESTRADA, LAEMARC ALER
629 ESTRELLA, GEORGE JR ELAN
630 ESTROBO, AVEGIEL BITOS
631 ETRATA, PERVIE DELA CRUZ
632 EUGENIO, ARVIN ANTONIO
633 EVALLE, JEFFRY CHOC-OY
634 EVANGELISTA, MARK VINCENT IMPERIAL
635 FABRIQUIER, JOHN EMMANUEL BRUCAL
636 FABRO, RALPH ROBEL GASMEN
637 FACTOR, JAYSON JAVAREZ
638 FACTOR, MARK JOHN ESPANILLO
639 FAJARDO, PAOLO JOSE CALMA
640 FALLARCUNA, MIKERON NAKILA
641 FALTADO, LESTER RAMOS
642 FAMERO, PATRICK ROSSWALD MOLO
643 FAUSTINO, MICHAEL DOMA
644 FEDERICO, MESIAS JOHN JAVIER
645 FELICIANO, JAN ERICK VALLECERA
646 FELICILDA, DAN MICHAEL OSITA
647 FELIPE, ARVIN JOHN APRON
648 FELIX, VIRGINIA GOROSPE
649 FERAREZA, MICHAEL JOHN EGALLA
650 FERNANDEZ, AMADITO III DIMATULAC
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 15 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
651 FERNANDEZ, CESAR JR BERNALDEZ
652 FERRER, NELSON BELLOSILLO
653 FESTIJO, JEFFREY CANTOS
654 FIDELIS, NATHANIEL DEL ROSARIO
655 FIGUEROA, JEFFREY NEL MAGTOTO
656 FITERO, ANTHONY BRYAN EATA
657 FLORENDO, MAAN BASA
658 FLORES, CHINKY HANNAH MUSA
659 FLORES, FRANCIS AGUSTIN NAVARRO
660 FLORES, NIEL JONATHAN AMPO
661 FLORIANO, KIM NAMORO
662 FONTANILLA, ALLAN VILLANUEVA
663 FONTANILLA, JIMMY ARCANGEL
664 FORRO, RYAN JOHN SADAVA
665 FORTES, MARIA RONA
666 FORTU, REXELITO BORBON
667 FORTUNADO, JULIUS MEL RUZOL
668 FRAGA, RYAN TUBA
669 FRANCIA, ARNEL BUENO
670 FRANCISCO, FRANCES JOHN SALAZAR
671 FRANCISCO, NIECAR SANOPAO
672 FRANCISCO, NORMAN CONCEPCION
673 FRANE, CHERRY WENDY ANDAL
674 FRIAS, AEPHRAIM JAY ESPALARGA
675 FRIAS, ARIAN DRIO
676 FRIAS, ROWEL ROSARIO
677 FRIAS, SHANE MAURICE PASCUAL
678 FRONDA, ELENO III MACAMUS
679 FRONDOZO, WENIFREDO JR SALVERON
680 GA, ENRIQUE JR ESPEJON
681 GABON, ERWIN NOLASCO
682 GABONADA, GLEEN PELENIO
683 GACULA, MARVIN JOHN MALONZO
684 GALAM, JOVANNIE MAZA
685 GALASINAO, ALLEN JAY RINGOR
686 GALBIZO, QUIRINO JR DAHAN
687 GALIDO, PEARL KAYE VERANA
688 GALING, DENNIS PAGAR
689 GALLANO, RUSSEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
690 GALLARDO, VINCENT JASON GUMAHAD
691 GALLEMIT, MADELEINE CADAVEDO
692 GALMAN, LEONARD BENEDICT CALAYAG
693 GALVEZ, JOEY ARIS CARAULIA
694 GALVEZ, MARK ANGELO VELASCO
695 GALVEZ, RAYMARC TIMOTEO
696 GAMBOA, GLENN ANTALAN
697 GAMUEDA, MARK NEIL ODEVILAS
698 GAN, RAYMOND BIO
699 GARCELLANO, ALDREN DE SILVA
700 GARCIA, ALVIN FELICIANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 16 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
701 GARCIA, GREDEL IGNACIO
702 GARCIA, JESSICA GONZALES
703 GARCIA, YELLOCISS LEVIN DELA CRUZ
704 GARMA, LEIZER LUIS
705 GASPAR, KEVIN PAUL GAJONERA
706 GASPAR, RUBEN WALANG
707 GATAN, TIMOTHY AGGABAO
708 GATON, ALVIN
709 GAYAMO, LEE-ARNIE PARAGOYO
710 GEIDT, PAOLO LOUIS BEDUYA
711 GEMPARO, MIKAIL PANTILAG
712 GENETA, JONIEL ARGUILLES
713 GENIALOPE, JAYSON DE LEON
714 GEROMALA, MARK ANTHONY
715 GERONGCO, RONIE FLORES
716 GERSANIVA, ELROSE ISRAEL
717 GESTA, BUTCH APA
718 GINETE, ELGIN BACERDO
719 GLINA, PEDRO III LAURETA
720 GODEZANO, RONNIE SUMANGID
721 GOHETIA, MARLON ALCARIA
722 GOMEZ, JAY-R ZAPANTA
723 GOMEZ, JOSEPHINE SAMBO
724 GOMEZ, KIM RICHARD CAWALING
725 GOMEZ, PAUL AMATOSA
726 GONIO, JAYLORD MALODRIGO
727 GONZAGA, LLOYD VISITACION
728 GONZALES, BUXIA TANGUIN
729 GONZALES, GABRIELA MONICA MARQUEZ
730 GONZALES, JED RODELSON MAPUYAN
731 GONZALES, JOEL BALLESTEROS
732 GONZALES, YVES INFANTA
733 GORANTES, JERALD TUBLE
734 GRAJO, REDEN ADAME
735 GRAYCOCHEA, ARWEL MENDOZA
736 GRAYCOCHEA, FRANCIS NISPEROS
737 GRAYDA, JOHN PAUL SILAGPO
738 GREGANA, BRYAN LOPEZ
739 GREGORIO, EDICKSON LANGOMEZ
740 GUADALUPE, ARCHIE FAJARDO
741 GUAREN, RONIL IGLESIA
742 GUBALANE, FRANCIS KENNETH FIGUEROA
743 GUECO, PRINCESS MARIE TOLENTINO
744 GUERRA, ANDREW VILLACORTES
745 GUERRA, NOEMI QUEMOYOG
746 GUERRERO, EDRIAN TOLENTINO
747 GUERRERO, JOSE MANUEL DERI
748 GUERRERO, VALERIE JEAN PRESAS
749 GUEVARRA, BON JEFFREY BERGADO
750 GUILLERMO, RICHARD ABILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 17 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
751 GUIMAY, DARWIN RAPISTA
752 GULDE, JEFFERSON SANCHEZ
753 GULLON, JEREMY RHYZ DAMOYAN
754 GULMATICO, JAYMAR SAGUINDAN
755 GUMAWID, JOHN PAULO DE VERA
756 GUMBAN, CHERRY FE OBSIANA
757 GUNAO, PAOLO DE GUZMAN
758 GUTIERREZ, MCGERALD FURIO
759 GUTIERREZ, SMITH CABARDO
760 HAGUINGAN, KRISTOFFER JUN BALTAZAR
761 HERMOSO, DENNIS NIAR
762 HERNANDEZ, ADRIEL CASTILLO
763 HERNANDEZ, MARK JAYSON CARLOS
764 HERNANDEZ, ROMAN JR MAGPALE
765 HERNANDEZ, ROSE ANN VELASQUEZ
766 HIBAYA, NOEL ANTHONY TATEL
767 HILARIO, ROMNICK BACCAY
768 HINAMPAS, LAREY JOSEPH SANTANDER
769 HIPOL, ROMEO JR CIMATU
770 HISTORILLO, ADRIAN SORE
771 HUBILLA, ALMEL ESTIDOLA
772 HUIDEM, JOHN EMMANUEL SAN MIGUEL
773 HULAR, RONALYN CARILLO
774 IBASCO, REY MARK BOQUE
775 IBON, TIM JORDAN EGUIA
776 ICO, ULYSSES JOHN SARDENIA
777 IDMILAO, JEROME ANGEL
778 IGLESIA, ADELYNNE MARZAN
779 IGLESIA, MARK JASON PADILLA
780 IGLESIAS, BRYAN AGBUYA
781 IGNACIO, EMMANUEL MANGOBA
782 IGNACIO, ERNN FREDERICK SEGOVIA
783 IGNACIO, GAY AÑEDEZ
784 IGNACO, JOSEPH GERONIMO
785 ILAO, CLARK JOVENEL MEDINA
786 INLADCHANG, EDSEL ESPIRITU
787 INSAG, JURHEEN ALMEDILLA
788 JABONETE, JABE ROUISE
789 JACALNE, JONA VIE BACANI
790 JAEL, CYRIL JOEY PABIO
791 JAMER, KARISSA MAE FERRER
792 JANIOLA, MELVIN JR CENIZA
793 JARDIN, DEXTER BUYON
794 JAREÑO, JAY-R BESINGA
795 JASA, MICHELLE
796 JAVIER, BRYAN JAMES LASAM
797 JAVIER, FRANCIS KALAW
798 JAVIER, GLEMOR DE MESA
799 JAVIER, JAYRALD ESTRELLADO
800 JAVIERTO, ALLAN LAUREL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 18 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
801 JEBULAN, JAYSON ANDES
802 JIMENEZ, RAY MICHAEL ESGUERRA
803 JOLO, NICO-MAR MADRONERO
804 JOPLO, JERVIN BONITA
805 JORVINA, CLAUDENE ACE ANTONIO
806 JOSE, ARRIANE BANIQUED
807 JOSE, KAREN ZITA
808 JOSEF, VLADIMIR MARTINEZ
809 JUGAL, RANNY LADRAN
810 JULARBAL, THERESITA CALUB
811 JULATON, JOEY NAVALTA
812 JUMAWAN, GERALD ENTRINA
813 KARGANILLA, ELLEN JOY ALMOITE
814 KINAZO, LORDJEN SAS
815 KISO, EDUARDO JR TAM-ING
816 LABIS, RENZIE PILLONE
817 LABOR, RHEA ORETA
818 LABRA, RONALD GEROLAGA
819 LACATAN, GILBERT LAIDA
820 LACDAO, EMERSON GUEVARRA
821 LACSON, IVY ANGELICA WAILAN
822 LADAGA, ANDRIE JAHN ORIT
823 LADERA, ROMY SON CANTAROS
824 LAFUENTE, JAMES EMMANUELLE BURGOS
825 LAGARDE, ALVIN OPENDA
826 LAGAZO, MICHAEL ANGELO CALDERON
827 LAGMAY, IAN LEIF ICUSPIT
828 LAGURA, JECRIS ROSIMA
829 LANSANG, GERALD MANALO
830 LAPIÑA, EVERHETT BAGOLCOL
831 LAPUEBLA, ROGER JR BATTUNG
832 LARIOSA, RONALD PELOSTRATOS
833 LASPOÑA, CHRISTIAN TONGCO
834 LATORENA, MICHELLE TEOXON
835 LATORILLA, PAOLO GINO BERNAL
836 LAUIGAN, MAURICE KRISTEL GUMABAY
837 LAURESTA, IVY MICA BUNDAC
838 LAYGO, MARC WINSTON AYSON
839 LAYGO, SAMUEL MACALINTAL
840 LAYUGAN, GIAN CARLO MACUTAY
841 LAZADO, MATTHEW TANIERLA
842 LEGASPI, FYGMER ALLAIN DE PEDRO
843 LEGASPI, JOEMAR OPEÑA
844 LEMI, ROMAR JAMES BELARSO
845 LENDIO, JENO CARLOMAN
846 LEONARDO, ARTHUR JOHN VINLUAN
847 LEONEN, ARK ANGHEL CAYETANO
848 LIBOT, KRISTINE KAY RACHO
849 LIM, STEVE NELSON CHUA
850 LIMA, MAXIMO JR CATUBIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 19 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
851 LINDA, GERALD JUNE MACHAN
852 LINDA, RAEL SEAN NATIVIDAD
853 LINDO, GARRY SABLON
854 LINGAO, JEFFREY LAYLO
855 LINGCAY, CLODUALDO JR LUCERNAS
856 LINOGAO, JEED REYES
857 LIQUIDO, JUSTINO JR QUERIJERO
858 LIQUIRAN, ROSANNA SISON
859 LIYO, JOBELLE MARZAN
860 LIÑAN, NEIL ALLEN BALABA
861 LLABORE, JAMES CIMANES
862 LLAGAS, ARNOLD SOR
863 LLANES, PAUL JOSEPH RAFANAN
864 LLANTO, RYAN MIRABUNA
865 LLARENA, LINELL CARLOS
866 LOBATON, JOSEPH VEGAFRIA
867 LOBRES, ROBE JHON ROJAS
868 LOGO, BRENDA PANTALEON
869 LOKING, ORVILLE DATULAYTA
870 LOLO, MELQUISEDEC CABILAO
871 LOMOLJO, EARL JEROME NAMATA
872 LOOC, DEXTER PAYOT
873 LOPEZ, ANDREW YU
874 LOPEZ, HERBIE RODOLFA
875 LORETE, MARVIN USARAGA
876 LORIA, CHRISTOPHER NIÑO CUERA
877 LORICO, MILBERT DELOS SANTOS
878 LOTIVIO, EUGENE ABELGAS
879 LOU, ANDRE DANICA CABRILLOS
880 LOVENDINO, FRANZ ALVIN MASARATE
881 LOYOLA, CHRISTOPHER JASON MENDEZABAL
882 LOZADA, ANDREO II GETAPE
883 LOZADA, IAN RENATO MERCADO
884 LUALHATI, ARJAY ESPIRITU
885 LUBOS, BOBBY PEDROCHE
886 LUCAS, JACOB GERARD GABALEO
887 LUCENA, JERRY MAR CARINO
888 LUGO, JEFFERSON MANAGUELOD
889 LUMACTOD, TOOTS KENNETH MATIENZO
890 LUMBAN, JOVERT PAQUIBOT
891 LUNAS, MARIA JANINE LITA
892 LUSCAW, ALEXANDER RADAM
893 LUSUNG, KIM BRYAN CURA
894 LUZURIAGA, MARLON TUAZON
895 MABIDA, RAYMOND CABARRUBIAS
896 MABILOG, JE-ANN AGUILAR
897 MACABUHAY, ALEXANDER JR ANDAYA
898 MACABUHAY, ANGELO MARTIN MARBELLA
899 MACALANDA, PAULA MARIE RAGUDO
900 MACAPAGAL, MA YOLEDIE BAYONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 20 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
901 MACAPINIG, JOVANI GALIT
902 MACAPULAY, SAMSON JR FRONDA
903 MACARAYAN, MARK JOSEPH SEÑORON
904 MACARIO, RAFAEL JR SANTOS
905 MACASAET, NOMER VERGARA
906 MACATANGAY, CRIZEL LATAYAN
907 MADARANG, JOHN DAVE PASAWA
908 MADARCOS, GEMUEL SARMIENTO
909 MADRASO, KIM MARIE ROSAYAGA
910 MADRID, CYRIL JASON BALDO
911 MADRID, PAUL NOE BALDO
912 MADRIGAL, ROMALYN CALMA
913 MAGALLON, DANIEL MENDOZA
914 MAGARRO, ALDEN FELIX
915 MAGAT, DARYL PORMENTO
916 MAGAT, REYNIER ARELLANO
917 MAGBITANG, FLORENCE JUNE COSTA
918 MAGBOO, EDERL JUN MARCIANO
919 MAGCULANG, CARLTED HIPOLITO
920 MAGLASANG, JOMAR MARQUEZ
921 MAGPANTAY, MARIVIC EVANGELISTA
922 MAGRACIA, SAMUEL ESCOSIO
923 MAGSALIN, LOWELL LYLE LIM
924 MAGSAYO, GERICO BALIDO
925 MAGULLADO, REYNAN MARTERIO
926 MAGUSIB, CLIFFORD VAL MALANA
927 MAISOG, JAN GARRY CABALLO
928 MAITIM, CYRILLE MASAREDO
929 MALACASTE, RULLY LAGUD
930 MALATE, RODOLFO JR ROBLE
931 MALCO, JOJO AGPOLDO
932 MALIGAT, ZAILA MARIE ILAN
933 MALIGLIG, LOUIE KARLO GAMIER
934 MALIGRO, CHRISTIAN JUMAWAN
935 MALIHAN, LUCKY VILLAPANDO
936 MALING, MICHAEL ANGELO GUERRERO
937 MALLARI, MICAH JEREMIAH MAGAT
938 MALLARI, NOCHEL ANDREW AROMIN
939 MALONG, DAN RIC MARTIN
940 MALQUERIDO, RONA RESANO
941 MALUPING, SOLIZA TAPEL
942 MAMARADLO, CARLO ANGELO DAGSAN
943 MANABAT, JOHN PATRICK ASUNCION
944 MANALO, ARYAN PAULA AGUSTIN
945 MANALO, CARLOS BARROT
946 MANALO, ELIZABETH DIANE BAUTISTA
947 MANALO, MARK JOSEPH SIYANGBIGAY
948 MANALO, MARK LEXTER MARANAN
949 MANALOTO, MARK LOPEZ
950 MANANGGIT, HAZEL FERNANDEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 21 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
951 MANANGO, JAY AR CORPUZ
952 MANANSALA, MICHAEL TAYAG
953 MANGABAT, DEN RITCH FABROS
954 MANGROBANG, MARK ROY CABARDO
955 MANIAGO, ANDREI MIRANDA
956 MANIMTIM, NOEMIE ANN GONZALES
957 MANLIGOY, KHODIE RIO
958 MANTALABA, DONALD SALAR
959 MANZANERO, NICOLETTE ESCAREZ
960 MANZANO, MON ARIELLE LASCANO
961 MANZON, RICHMOND PATRICK LOMIBAO
962 MARAON, NIEL CLYDE CAHATIAN
963 MARASIGAN, EDUARD MARAMOT
964 MARAÑON, ALLEN CABRERA
965 MARCELINO, ARMAN ESPINO
966 MARCO, CHRISTOPHER MIRANO
967 MARCO, MARK ANTHONY MORENO
968 MARCOS, NICKO NICOLAS
969 MARFORI, REGIE CABATON
970 MARIANO, MICHAEL VALER GATCHALIAN
971 MARIANO, RACHEL KRISTINE GRACE EISMA
972 MARIÑAS, LEO DAYAG
973 MARQUESES, MEYER II LUSTADO
974 MARQUESES, RAYMOND JOSEPH ALONTE
975 MARQUEZ, MARIAN CASTOR
976 MARQUEZ, MARK EDMON ENCINAS
977 MARQUISES, NOEL JR ARINGO
978 MARTINEZ, MARK KENNETH PEDROZO
979 MARTINEZ, RHYAN GAMBOL
980 MARTINEZ, YSMAEL MARASIGAN
981 MASALAY, SHERWIN CABILLAN
982 MASCARIÑAS, RYAN JUDE ROSCO
983 MATA, REYNATO CARLO EISMA
984 MATA, WILFREDO JR LIGNES
985 MATIBAG, ROMMEL EBORA
986 MATIENZO, ROSE ANN ACOSTA
987 MAURICIO, EUGENE ANDRE BACLOR
988 MAWAC, JHON RUSSEL SAEZ
989 MAYO, REAGAN ORENCIA
990 MAYONO, MARK MARQUEZO
991 MAZON, MELIZZA JOY BROSAS
992 MEDALLA, ALRYAN ILUSTRISIMO
993 MEDINA, EDISON BACURIN
994 MEJALA, MARLON MAYOR
995 MELCHOR, JOHN RAY PAREDES
996 MENDEZ, CHRISTIAN MADRIGAL
997 MENDEZ, RYAN REY CAGUROL
998 MENDIOLA, ROLAND JAYME ONG
999 MENDOZA, BRYAN CARLO INGRESO
1000 MENDOZA, EMMANUEL JR LEGASPI

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 22 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 MENDOZA, EZEKIEL
1002 MENDOZA, GERRYBEL PORAZO
1003 MENDOZA, JIM ROBERT DIZON
1004 MENDOZA, JOEL GONZALGO
1005 MENDOZA, JOHN MAR MALACA
1006 MENDOZA, JONATHAN KEVIN DOMANTAY
1007 MENDOZA, LESTER LAPITAN
1008 MENDOZA, MARIA KATRINA NAPIZA
1009 MENDOZA, MARK LAGUSAY
1010 MENDOZA, MARK JONATHAN DELA CRUZ
1011 MENDOZA, MARWIN DOGELIO
1012 MENDOZA, MAXIM YLRON SABALLA
1013 MENDOZA, MIKE FRANCIS ESGUERRA
1014 MENDOZA, RONNIE ARGETE
1015 MERCADO, JOCELLE GUELA
1016 MERCADO, MARLO EXEQUIEL BROSAS
1017 MERLE, MARK ACE ANTHONY MERLUZA
1018 MERON, JASON RELANIZA
1019 MESANA, RONNEL GALINO
1020 MEÑALE, ANDROMIL GADAYAN
1021 MILA, OLIVER MAYOR
1022 MILAGROSA, ARDEN ECLEVIA
1023 MILLORIA, EDGAR POJAS
1024 MILO, NOEL JR HIPOL
1025 MIÑA, CRIZALDY BARAJAS
1026 MIÑON, MARK CRIS MORES
1027 MOHAMMAD, AHMED-KHAN SIBANG
1028 MOLINA, AL JOSEF MIKHAEL TABALBA
1029 MOLINA, FRAULEINE MAE DIAMSE
1030 MOLINA, JOANA MAE LACAMBRA
1031 MOLINA, MARVIN CABAL
1032 MONREAL, JAY NAJE
1033 MONSANTO, MARK CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ
1034 MONTALBO, HARRIS RAY CARREON
1035 MONTAÑA, JAYSON ADONIS
1036 MONTEDERAMOS, ELSON ACE VIRTUSIO
1037 MONTEMAYOR, ELIZAR LABISCASE
1038 MONTENEGRO, KENNIE FAZON
1039 MONTESER, PAUL JEFFREY CUDANIN
1040 MORENO, KATHERINE MAE MERCADO
1041 MORTIZ, RAFAEL OSEA
1042 MOSUELA, JONATHAN ROSAL
1043 MUSICO, JOENARD PELEMENIANO
1044 MUSOR, ABDULJABBAR BATO
1045 MUTUC, JOHN LOUIE SAMIA
1046 NACARIO, BENZON MARMOL
1047 NAMIA, ANJELO MAPAS
1048 NAPILOT, RAYMOND MICIANO
1049 NARAG, SUNNY DOMONDON
1050 NARCISO, MARK RONAR CANLAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 23 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1051 NARON, JANNO MELROY SAUCELO
1052 NARVACAN, EARVIN JHOPETTE IDANG
1053 NATIVIDAD, J BYRONE BALSICAS
1054 NATIVIDAD, LEUVENIR DELIMA
1055 NATIVIDAD, RICHMAR TAMONDONG
1056 NAVAL, DOMINGO LIPATA
1057 NAVATO, RAMON JR POLO
1058 NAZARENO, ARNIE LEAÑO
1059 NEPOMUCENO, CHRISTIAN TORRES
1060 NGAYAN, ROLAN GARMA
1061 NGO, LLOYD VINCENT KING
1062 NICDAO, JOHN CHRISTIAN YONSON
1063 NIDAR, PATRICK CARAMPIL
1064 NILO, JHON NENING
1065 NOBLEFRANCA, CARLO AMBER PALAGAM
1066 NOCEJA, NOREENE MASAYON
1067 NOCOMORA, MELCHOR OLAYRES
1068 NOLASCO, ARNEL JR GUEVARRA
1069 NOORA, EDWARD ZARAGOZA
1070 NOVENARIO, RICKZON BAUTISTA
1071 NUESTRO, CINDY GATDULA
1072 NULLAR, RHODOLPH CO
1073 OAB, IAN ORLY DACUAN
1074 OBIS, GIAN CARLO QUIRANTE
1075 OBLEOPAS, EMER ADRIASOLA
1076 OBNAMIA, RICHARD CONCEPCION
1077 OCCEÑOLA, JESS AUGUSTUS POCHOLO
1078 OCTA, REYNALD IAN SOLLEGUE
1079 OGAYON, LORENZO BERNARDO
1080 OGAYON, ROIME BELLE DEVERA
1081 OLAGUERA, LEE OLIVER MOROTA
1082 OLAGUIR, KENNETH CHARM MANGUIAT
1083 OLANA, REYNALDO JR ARANAS
1084 OLAYTA, LEONAR IGNACIO
1085 OLDAN, PATRICK OABINA
1086 OLEA, ARDI FERNANDO
1087 OLI, LEONARDO DELA TORRE
1088 OLIVA, ELEAZAR VAFLOR
1089 OMAC, EMERLITA JASPE
1090 ONA, YZHA RUBY MANALO
1091 ONTIMARE, RAEL DELIMA
1092 ONTONG, JAPHET BLANCO
1093 OPERIANO, ROSHED AMAHAN
1094 ORAIZ, REYGEN CANOY
1095 ORAÑO, MARLOU DIGAMON
1096 ORBITA, JAYSON FERNANDEZ
1097 ORDOÑEZ, AB MARC BASCO
1098 OREJUDOS, NELSON TANGLIBEN
1099 ORENSE, DENNIS ALMARIO
1100 ORGE, CYRIL SENEN PINEDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 24 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 ORODIO, DARWIN ABUEL
1102 ORONG, IBO RECAMARA
1103 ORTEGA, JAYSON CABEL
1104 OSTAN, JONAS BACARRA
1105 OTAZA, ELIZALDE JR JAMAGO
1106 OYAO, MARK ANTHONY ETULLE
1107 PABLO, BENIDICK MANDANG
1108 PABUSTAN, LARRY CUNANAN
1109 PACABA, DOMINIC DAVE PAALAN
1110 PACAÑA, NOEL ARDILLO
1111 PACHICA, EDWIN SALUDES
1112 PACIS, JOHN DAVID RAQUINIO
1113 PACNA, DEO VAN GUIYADAN
1114 PADASEN, EISEN MAR CAYAMBAS
1115 PADILLA, ROSEMARIE STO TOMAS
1116 PAGADOR, BEN MARK RIVERA
1117 PAGADUAN, GERRY OBILLO
1118 PAGAY, CHARISSE BORJA
1119 PAGHUBASAN, RAUL JR VERSOZA
1120 PAIRA, FRANCIS JEL KENNETH
1121 PAJAR, JOE ALVIN LUBO
1122 PALANCA, CHAMP ASUNCION
1123 PALANGDAN, MARICEL TICYADO
1124 PALENCIA, JEÑO ORFANO
1125 PALMARIA, NEIL KEVIN JUANILLO
1126 PALOMO, JANINE ARMIE FELIPE
1127 PALUSTRE, BRYAN LEVITA
1128 PANA, MELVIN DE CASTRO
1129 PANCHO, JAY-AR CORPUZ
1130 PANGANIBAN, AVEGAIL ILAGAN
1131 PANGANIBAN, RALPH ROBERT BENEDICTO
1132 PANGILINAN, JASON ROXAS
1133 PANGILINAN, PHILIP PANCIPANE
1134 PANONG, AGNES BARION
1135 PANOTES, ROJAN ELIMOS
1136 PANTANILLA, ROWELL JOSEPH DELA CRUZ
1137 PANTE, DAN RAINIER TAROG
1138 PARADERO, JUGEN LOYD LOBIANO
1139 PARAGAS, ROGELIO JR SIBUL
1140 PARAGILE, JUDITH ABEGAIL BANDAY
1141 PARAICO, RODEL APURA
1142 PARAISO, RANDOLPH AUTOR
1143 PARAISO, RUSHDI HASSANAL ADIL
1144 PARCON, DHERWIN MANGABAT
1145 PARDO, ROMMEL RAFER
1146 PAREDES, KIT JASPER ARANZASO
1147 PARMIS, ROMEL APOSTOL
1148 PASCUAL, WOEJEEN DUMLAO
1149 PASIA, JORGE III PEREZ
1150 PASIWEN, OMAR MENZI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 25 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1151 PASOK, JAC MICHAEL VELASQUEZ
1152 PASTURAN, MARK JOSEPH LICARDO
1153 PATRIARCA, SEITH JOHN DE LA CRUZ
1154 PAUIG, GERALD SABALBERINO
1155 PAULAN, JEFREY JAMES VILLANUEVA
1156 PAÑARES, PETE MARVIN DIZON
1157 PEDROSO, ERIC JAY PENUELA
1158 PENINOY, ERICO ICALABIS
1159 PEREGRINO, ALADIN CASTAÑON
1160 PEREZ, ALWIN JOHN MAZAREDO
1161 PEREZ, CHRISTIAN JOEL FORTUNADA
1162 PEREZ, EXEQUEL MORILLA
1163 PEREZ, MARVIN QUINTANA
1164 PEREZ, NIÑO PAULO MARIBBAY
1165 PEREZ, RHONA MAGNAYE
1166 PERSIA, ALPHA MAE ABELILLA
1167 PETALIO, HYMAN BANDALES
1168 PEÑAFLOR, OSCAR JR DIAZ
1169 PEÑOLA, REGINALD ORVILLE BLANCO
1170 PIANO, MAYER RESMA
1171 PILLERBA, JULIUS BONDOC
1172 PINARA, RIANE JOY LUMICAY
1173 PINERA, RUBY ROSE SOMO
1174 PIOS, APRIL FERNANDEZ
1175 PISENABLE, LUVRENTE CEDEÑO
1176 PIZARRA, JOVET MEDALLA
1177 PIZARRA, NADINE SABALLAS
1178 PIZARRAS, JOHN MARNICK FARAL
1179 PLACER, EDRIAN NIKKO MONTEZA
1180 PLACIDO, ROBERT MENDOZA
1181 PLANTILLA, JUNE JONOS
1182 PLAZA, JESCHRIST DARYL PETRASANTA
1183 PORTILLO, DANIEL CORONADO
1184 POSADA, BENJAMEN JR AMADO
1185 POTENCIO, JOHNSON BABIERRA
1186 POTOT, RICO NEIL ORTEGA
1187 PRENDOL, JEFFREY OBER
1188 PRIANES, JERIC PRIEL
1189 PRINCIPE, ERWIN CONSTANTINO
1190 PRINCIPE, MIGUEL BONIFACIO
1191 PROHIBIDO, ABEGAIL TENA
1192 PUERTOLLANO, PAUL TILAO
1193 PUNGTOD, TOMASHITA PANTOJA
1194 PUNONGBAYAN, JOHN ALFRED LUCERO
1195 PUNZALAN, RYENCE JARAPLASAN
1196 QUIBALLO, RHANDEL DANCEL
1197 QUICOY, ADRIAN RAMOS
1198 QUILAQUIGA, ARNEL CRISOSTOMO
1199 QUIMBO, ANTONIO PEREZ
1200 QUIMPAN, ORLANDO CALALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 26 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 QUINTERO, JEAZEN MAE BOLO
1202 QUINTERO, WILBERT REPIZO
1203 QUIRANTE, RONALD RENON SOLIS
1204 QUIRAO, EDWARD NERON
1205 QUIRO, JANREY CASTILLO
1206 QUISTO, JHOMIE NERO BALBURIAS
1207 QUITO, KAYCEE MANALO
1208 QUIÑONES, JAN ALJANDRUS VILLANUEVA
1209 QUIÑONES, JANRY CALUZA
1210 RABAYA, DANILO JR PLANDO
1211 RACINES, RYAN ANGEL
1212 RAFER, ROLAND MARK MORALES
1213 RAGANIT, JAYDOLF KRISTOFFER CARANDANG
1214 RAGONJAN, KATHLEEN ERICA GUMBOC
1215 RAGOT, PAUL SAM MOLINA
1216 RAGUDO, DARREL DELOS SANTOS
1217 RAMEL, LAWRENCE ABERGAS
1218 RAMOS, ALDLYNNE RONA RAMOS
1219 RAMOS, CHRISTIAN JEREMIAH CRISTOBAL
1220 RAMOS, JON JON CHUA
1221 RAMOS, JONAS CASTILLO
1222 RAMOS, JULIUS AGARPAO
1223 RAMOS, MARBEN SEVA
1224 RAMOS, RAPH LORENZ BARTOLOME
1225 RAMOS, SONNY BRYAN TOLENTINO
1226 RAVIDA, ANGIELO PATRIARCA
1227 RAVINERA, RALPH BOTARDO
1228 RAYCO, PAULO COLASITO
1229 RAYDANAS, JERIC DE JESUS
1230 RAZON, RICARDO JR LICUP
1231 REALUYO, DANNE MARIE POLIDARIO
1232 REANZARES, TYPONIÑO RICAHUERTA
1233 REBOGIO, CHRISTIAN EDROSOLO
1234 REBOLLIDO, MARK CONRAD BAUTISTA
1235 RECALDE, FRANCIS JOHN PIGUERRA
1236 RECLUTA, MARCON MIRILLO
1237 RECODO, MARK LESTER ROBERTO
1238 RECTO, GREGORIO SINDAO
1239 REDILLAS, PAULINE DULDULAO
1240 REFUERZO, JOELLE MIKHAIL BARTILET
1241 REFUGIO, CHRIS IVAN CAUYAN
1242 REGALADO, DORCAS JAY BALLESTEROS
1243 REGALARIO, MICHE'L RAINEL MARCELO
1244 RELLOROSA, JOSE ANTHONY OSEAS ANGUSTIA
1245 REMEGIO, ISRAEL CO
1246 REMETARES, RHEEJON QUILAB
1247 REMORIN, GILBERT DUQUE
1248 RENOMERON, IAN JOSE BULAHAN
1249 RESURRECCION, ELVIN JOHN VIRADOR
1250 RESURRECCION, RONILO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 27 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1251 RETARDO, ERIKSON DE LA CRUZ
1252 REVILLA, LIBERATO JR POGOY
1253 REYES, ADRIAN BERNARDO
1254 REYES, JEREMIAH MACASPAC
1255 REYES, JEROME MANABAT
1256 RICO, EDDIE MAR FERNANDEZ
1257 RICO, JAYROME SORIANO
1258 RIMANDO, RINIEL RIVEZA
1259 RIMPILLO, MARCK ALBIAD
1260 RIVADA, MICHAEL BRYAN EMBESTRO
1261 RIVERA, ANGELO PECOLERA
1262 RIVERA, MARK ANTHONY VENTURA
1263 RIVERA, ROWELL THOMAS REYES
1264 RIZON, JAKE RABAYA
1265 ROA, F'MARIO RODOLFO II GOLUCINO
1266 ROBILLO, JET PAGTAKHAN
1267 ROBINA, JEFFREY DE LEON
1268 ROBLES, NOIME PEREZ
1269 ROCAFORT, LEEMBER SOLIS
1270 ROCES, ZEUS SADIK GUZMAN
1271 RODRIGUEZ, JUNELL SANTOS
1272 RODRIGUEZ, KEVIN AGUILAR
1273 RODRIGUEZ, MARK TAMAYO
1274 RODRIGUEZ, REGGAE JAN REGALADO
1275 RODRIGUEZ, VYRON REY
1276 RODULFO, MARLON JESORO
1277 ROJAS, ALFREDO JR TAN
1278 ROJAS, MARNEL BLEN
1279 ROM, NATHANIEL ROÑA
1280 ROMANO, FRANCIS REY GULA
1281 ROMBLON, ANGELIE CASIMSIMAN
1282 ROMERO, RAY HITGANO
1283 RONDINA, PAUL ANTHONY ABILGOS
1284 RONGAVILLA, KENNETH RODSON PANGILINAN
1285 RONIO, ABEGAIL PEREZ
1286 RONQUILLO, MARK PAULO BALIDOY
1287 ROSAL, EMMARD JUN LAMBAYAN
1288 ROSALES, JUDEUS MARC LLORCA
1289 ROSALES, JURISH ANN COPRADA
1290 ROSANES, RONEL RONIO
1291 ROSIT, JOSE KARLO APOLENTISIMA
1292 ROSLY, RONEL AUDAIN
1293 ROTAS, LANCELLE BALTAZAR
1294 ROZOL, GRAYMARK DONATO
1295 RUFINO, DARREN ROLDAN TAJO
1296 RUIZ, DOROTHY JOY LAGARDE
1297 RUMA, EDMAR LEGASPI
1298 SAAVEDRA, MIRRIAM JUERA
1299 SABA, GENNIEL TALABON
1300 SABIDO, JOVIC MARK OMAPAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 28 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1301 SABREJO, FRANCIS DARYL EBALLE
1302 SACNANAS, JEROME VIERRAS
1303 SAGUN, RALSTON DUARTE
1304 SAHI, YSMAEL TOROY
1305 SALANATIN, PAUL ROMAR ADLAWAN
1306 SALAZAR, ARNEL VILOS
1307 SALDINO, JONATHAN AMPOAN
1308 SALI, AL-GHANI GREFALDA
1309 SALIBIO, DENISE LOREN PACULBA
1310 SALIGAN, JUSWE GOMEZ
1311 SALTING, MARIANNE DAE MAURE
1312 SALUDES, JHON JERECK SATONERO
1313 SALUNOY, RODERICK YABO
1314 SALVAN, PAUL MICHAEL DEAUNA
1315 SALVAÑA, ARIES JAN MARASIGAN
1316 SAMILLANO, BENJIE BARDONADO
1317 SAMSON, DAVE ECHAVARIA
1318 SAMSON, JEROME VINLUAN
1319 SAMSON, WILSON VIRAY
1320 SAN PEDRO, PATRICK JOHN SEVILLA
1321 SANCHEZ, GERALD ICAWALO
1322 SANCHEZ, JEFFREY RIEZA
1323 SANCHEZ, JOHN BRYLLE SANGILAN
1324 SANCHEZ, MARCO PAOLO GAMILLA
1325 SANCHEZ, RINO JOHN GUZMAN
1326 SANDOVAL, JEFFREY SAN DIEGO
1327 SANGALANG, MARY SHANE ANN BASCO
1328 SANIEL, HAROLD GIB YURONG
1329 SANTACERA, ROTSEN MAR DAYADAY
1330 SANTIAGO, CARLO BUENAVENTURA
1331 SANTIAGO, JOHN DARWIN DOMINGO
1332 SANTIAGO, MARC JAISON ABELIDA
1333 SANTIC, GERALD GOLINGAN
1334 SANTOS, ALVIN BASILAN
1335 SANTOS, CHESTER NARCEDA
1336 SANTOS, DOMINGO JR SALVANTE
1337 SANTOS, RICHMOND ALLAN BERNALES
1338 SAPAR, EDMILSON TIMBANG
1339 SAPITAN, MARK-ALLAN TIANGCO
1340 SAPUNGAN, LIMUEL NAMBIO
1341 SARABIA, IAN MARK PARREÑO
1342 SARAGOSA, ALJAY EBRADO
1343 SARCILLA, MARK CHRISTIAN LAYAGAN
1344 SARCILLA, RAY FRANCIS LAYAGAN
1345 SARMIENTO, JESS TONY TOREN
1346 SARSAGAT, CHINNY JULY CAPANZANA
1347 SASUYA, ANDREE BORITO
1348 SAYAO, LEAN ALEJANDRO DECENA
1349 SAYAS, JEROME ROLDAN
1350 SAYSON, ALDWIN LOPEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 29 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1351 SAÑO, JOHN EDWARD GUEVARRA
1352 SAÑONTE, DONALD JUNE NAVARRO
1353 SEE, JOHN KERWIN TAN
1354 SEGUBAN, GLOBBE MACASO
1355 SEGUI, ISRAEL JAY BOÑON
1356 SEJOB, MARK LESTER TIJAMO
1357 SELIRIO, DENNIS RAQUEÑO
1358 SENA, EDILROSE SAMSON
1359 SENDRIJAS, ROSARY JURADO
1360 SERRANO, JHON PAUL DACUYCUY
1361 SERVAÑA, TIMOTHY JORDAN ABENGOZA
1362 SESPEÑE, DONNEL ALBONA
1363 SEVILLA, NIÑO MIRA
1364 SEVILLA, REINER PHILIP DEL ROSARIO
1365 SEÑORIN, JAY FAIGMANI
1366 SHIMADA, NOGIERU RAYMUNDO
1367 SIANEN, PETER BEN LOMASOK
1368 SIAPEL, HOFFER ANDOYAN
1369 SIATON, JENNE MARIAE PAGE
1370 SIDON, RHEYMAR JOHN FLOTILDE
1371 SIEGA, BRIX ABRIGO
1372 SILVA, ANDRE MARI VIDAL
1373 SIMAN, MICHAEL MURING
1374 SIMANGAN, GRINGO
1375 SIMAURIO, AIKO AHN PEÑAFLOR
1376 SING, JEMAR DAYOC
1377 SISBAS, OLIVER BAGSIT
1378 SISCAR, CHRISTIAN BYRON BOBIHIS
1379 SO, MARC OLIVER TESORIO
1380 SOL, FERDINAND VILLARUEL
1381 SOLEDAD, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN BASAN
1382 SOLIS, MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ
1383 SOLIVEN, KEVIN JESTER JUANE
1384 SOLON, ESTELITO BENGO
1385 SOMPREQUE, LEO CABANILLA
1386 SORIANO, ALEX CARLO SANTOS
1387 SORIANO, CARLSTAN PETIL
1388 SORIANO, JESSIECA KIMAYONG
1389 SORIANO, JETHRO RIEL LAYNO
1390 SORIANO, MARIA FATIMA CACANANTA
1391 SORIANO, ROBY JOHN AGUILA
1392 SOTELO, RONNICK BARBERO
1393 STA IGLESIA, JEAN VAN ALAGDON
1394 STA ROSA, DIOSCORO JR PLEGINO
1395 SUAN, DAISYREE ANDARINO
1396 SUAYBAGUIO, BOYET ANIB
1397 SUBIDO, JOVANNIE LUZA
1398 SUBING-SUBING, JOEY PALADO
1399 SUCION, LEONARDO JAIME DEL VALLE
1400 SUDWESTE, GERALD JAKE VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 30 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1401 SUENO, MARK VINCENT GERONIMO
1402 SUGUITAN, ARVIN IRORITA
1403 SULAIMAN, RAYNER NUR
1404 SULIGUIN, KEVIN RON MONTEIRO
1405 SUMALINOG, AIREEN AMOIN
1406 SUMAYO, FULBERT VALERIUS NUNAG
1407 SUNGAHID, RALPH TAN
1408 SUNIEGA, BERNADINE PADILLA
1409 SUPREMO, JULIE ANN SUAVERDEZ
1410 SURETA, RYIAN JAY PAR
1411 SY, DEXTER ALICANDO
1412 SY, SONNY STEVEN AZPA
1413 TABIRARA, CHRISTIAN MANGULABNAN
1414 TABLADA, ALDRIN FALLORE
1415 TABLIGA, MARK JOHN REGUNAN
1416 TABRILLA, GABRIEL JOSEF FERIL
1417 TABUÑAR, JAYSON MIRANDA
1418 TADURA, ERIK TANYO-AN
1419 TAGALICUD, MARC ANTHONY AGPOLDO
1420 TAGHOY, RICHARD IMPAS
1421 TAGUIAM, REY JOSEPH MOQUITE
1422 TAGULOB, JOEBERT NELLES
1423 TAJONERA, GARY PALOMAR
1424 TALABAN, JORDAN CACHO
1425 TALAMOR, KLEEVAN CHAIM COMIA
1426 TALON, ELDEN MACATULAD
1427 TAMAÑO, JEFFREY PASIA
1428 TAMPE, KENNETH FERNANDEZ
1429 TAMSON, ALEXON DARAGOSA
1430 TAN, GLENN EDGAR DELA CRUZ
1431 TANEO, NEKO ESLAWAN
1432 TANZON, JEREMIE TRISTAN MANUEL
1433 TATING, REGINALD JAVINIAR
1434 TAYLO, FERNAND DOMINIC MATANGUIHAN
1435 TECSON, GLORIOUS ANCOG
1436 TENECIO, BIENNE ANN TEOPIZ
1437 TEO, ALFRED JOSEPH CHANG
1438 TERRE, LEONOR EALDAMA
1439 TESORERO, DINDO SALVADOR PICHON
1440 THAG, KARL JASON HANDAYAN
1441 THOMPSON, BRAD WILLIAM CARREON
1442 TIMPOC, HOWARD CERRERO
1443 TINO, RICHARD FASONILAO
1444 TIU, JOHN STEPHEN AVILES
1445 TIU, JUAN PAOLO PEREZ
1446 TOLEDO, JOHN PAOLO YASIS
1447 TOLENTINO, ALVIN ABRUJENA
1448 TOLENTINO, HANSEL PAMPELON
1449 TOLENTINO, JEFREY DE TORRES
1450 TOLENTINO, ROMAR AGAPAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 31 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1451 TOLING, ALJON OLANGO
1452 TOMARONG, GLADWYN ALONSAGAY
1453 TOPINIO, JEFF JASPHER RAVAL
1454 TOQUERO, MA CIARA AIZA MONGAYA
1455 TORALLO, JOHN CARLO DACARA
1456 TORATO, WALLY AGUILAR
1457 TORINO, ERVIN JUNE ISANA
1458 TORQUATOR, JENHLYN CONNIE ERNI
1459 TORRE, NATHANIEL JANN GONZALEZ
1460 TORREJOS, FUNNY POGOY
1461 TORRENTIRA, JEFNER JUN SIAGO
1462 TORRES, AIRALYNNE DE VERA
1463 TORRES, GARY MOVILLA
1464 TORTAL, ERWIN NANAYON
1465 TOTANES, ALONICA FAUNA MELENDREZ
1466 TRAVILLA, CHARLES LOUIE AVERGONZADO
1467 TRAVINIO, MICHAEL CARDENO
1468 TRINIDAD, GYNERANETTE MEDINA
1469 TUALLA, GERALDINE BALAGAPO
1470 TUAZON, BERNARD BERYL SARMIENTO
1471 TUAZON, JAYPEE ALANO
1472 TUBALE, WILFREDO JR CAMARA
1473 TUBAY, RICKY FAUSTINO
1474 TUBLE, REYJAY SILVA
1475 TUBOG, ANTONIO VERGAÑO
1476 TUBONGBANUA, ANGELO ANAS
1477 TUGADE, ROWELL DE LEON
1478 TUGAY, NEIL ANTHONY TENDENILLA
1479 TUMALIUAN, RYAN PURGANAN
1480 TUMANENG, WILBERT CARGANILLA
1481 TUMULAK, ARJAY ABASOLA
1482 TUNGOL, NEMENCIO JR WYCOCO
1483 TUPAS, ROSEMARIE ANNE PEREZ
1484 TURQUEZA, ROMMEL GONZALES
1485 TUVILLEJA, NEIL JOHN RICAFORT
1486 UAYAN, NEREO ABARQUEZ
1487 UBATAN, NATHANIEL PADAYAO
1488 ULGASAN, JACINTO JR DANTE
1489 ULNAGAN, NIKKO COROTAN
1490 UMALI, KARLA LOUISE ALVAIRA
1491 UMALI, LARRY COLIAT
1492 UMALI, MA KRISTHA VELL MATIRA
1493 UNGOS, HAROLD BRENN MONTES
1494 UNTALAN, TL JANE CASALME
1495 URIARTE, RYAN OSTOS
1496 URSUA, JONATHAN TUYOR
1497 URSULA, NONITO JR PEREZ
1498 USON, GASZER OCON
1499 UTLANG, ALBIN BALANSAG
1500 UY, CHRISTOPHER HITUTUANI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 32 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e

1501 UY, CLIFFORD JAMES LAUSINGCO
1502 UY, JORGE MICHAEL AMARGA
1503 VALCARCEL, JOE MARIE AGBALOG
1504 VALDEZ, ARJAY SUAREZ
1505 VALDEZ, GARRY GALLEBO
1506 VALDEZ, JAYSON CARAIG
1507 VALDEZ, JONNEL OMPOD
1508 VALE, PAULINO JR BADIANG
1509 VALENCIA, JUSTIN CARRERA
1510 VALENCIA, MARK JOSEPH LEDESMA
1511 VALENCIA, RANDY DAANOY
1512 VALENZUELA, KRENZ KEVIN BERDOLAGA
1513 VALEROS, AARON JAMES VILOG
1514 VALLE, JHONWEL BALAMAD
1515 VALLE, KAREN JACOB
1516 VALLECERA, JULIUS JOHNSON MIASCO
1517 VALLESTERO, KAREN LORRAINE DEL ROSARIO
1518 VASQUEZ, REYMOND ENDONILA
1519 VECINA, ROY
1520 VECINO, LEA ROSE ANNE TABIEN
1521 VELASCO, JOSEPH NOEL GONZALES
1522 VENEZUELA, VICTOR MORATA
1523 VERDAD, GENESIS DIMARANAN
1524 VERGARA, SHEENA BETIZ
1525 VIDAL, IMARI JELL MONTEFALCON
1526 VIENA, JONATHAN GONZALES
1527 VILLA, RUSSELL MONTERO
1528 VILLAFLOR, MARY ANGELEENE CORPUZ
1529 VILLAFLORES, MARK ANTHONY ROMANO
1530 VILLAGONZALO, REY HERNANDO
1531 VILLALOBOS, ANGELO MANABO
1532 VILLANUEVA, ARNOLD MAGPANTAY
1533 VILLANUEVA, BRYAN JOSEPH JOSE
1534 VILLANUEVA, DENI CHAN
1535 VILLANUEVA, JOEL GARABILES
1536 VILLANUEVA, PETER PAUL TANCO
1537 VILLARANTE, MA VICTORIA FULGAR
1538 VILLARDO, FELICISIMO JR PALMA
1539 VILLAROMAN, WILMER ROSALES
1540 VILLAROSA, ROMNICK VELASCO
1541 VILLARUEL, FERDINAND VICENTE
1542 VILLARUZ, JAMES MACARAEG
1543 VILLARUZ, MARK ANTHONY YAMSON
1544 VILLASE, DARWYNE ABDON
1545 VILLENA, MARVIN CARIÑO
1546 VILLESTER, NOEL JR TAMOSA
1547 VILLOCILLO, AL CAINGCOY
1548 VILORIA, APRIL RIVERA
1549 VIRREY, JERRICK ELBERT LIPNICA
1550 VISPERAS, SALVADOR JR LABTIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
REGISTERED ELECTRICAL ENGINEER LICENSURE EXAMINATION
Held on SEPTEMBER 8 & 9, 2012 Page: 33 of 47
Released on SEPTEMBER 13, 2012
Seq. No. N a m e
1551 VISTA, JOHNMEL NAÑOLA
1552 VISTO, LOUEL PACQUIAO
1553 VITAL, CLARK LICUDINE
1554 VITALIZ, RAY VON DEMOCRITO
1555 VITANGCOL, CHRISTIAN SALAVERIA
1556 VITANGCOL, NORLITO CORPUS
1557 VITTO, SUNSHINE GIGA
1558 VIÑAS, RAMIEL TRINIDAD
1559 WASAWAS, JED JAMES GANTALAO
1560 YANA, ALBERT JHUN TORREJOS
1561 YAP, JADE ABUGAN
1562 YAP, PETER PAUL CASAS
1563 YBAÑEZ, ERWIN DELA PEÑA
1564 YEE, RANDY BOY GIRA
1565 ZAMORA, JONARD FORTEZA
1566 ZAMUDIO, BENJIE VALDEZ
1567 ZARSUELA, GREDDAN JAVIER
1568 ZORILLA, FAITH SANTOS
1569 ZORILLA, KEVIN ADRIAN MEDINA
NOTHING FOLLOWS----------------------
Roll of Successful Examinees in the