Radiologic X-Ray Technologist June 2013 Rooms

The room assignments for June 2013 Radiologic X-Ray Technologist June 2013 Rooms board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said Radiologic X-Ray Technologists board exams are scheduled to be given on June 15 - 16 2013 by the Board of Radiologic Technology. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat No. School Attended
1 ABALOS ROGER ABAOAG LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 ABANG AIZA MAING U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 ABARSOZA LESTER NARDS ARCIAGA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 ABARY NERIZA SANTIAGO CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
5 ABE JOSHUA TADATOSHI MENESES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 ABIERA ADONNA SALISI DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
7 ABINSAY CRISTINE DIANE YADAO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
8 ABLAO LADY AMNI MARIANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 ABSIN SHEENA LOURDES DESIERTO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
10 ABUAT MAHANY OMBAWA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
11 ABUGHO JESYL DAYADAYA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
12 ADASA PETROSE NOVEA HIBAYA DIPOLOG MED CTR
13 ADDATU RONALD BASSIG MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
14 ADDUN CLAUDINE DIANNE MACABABBAD U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 ADRIANO CLARISSA LARA MONTEIRO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 ADUCAL BRENDELL DE LARA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 ADVINCULA ELLNARD JUANER D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 AGANINTA JOHANNA ROSE CASTILLO E. A. C.-MANILA
19 AGANON DANREY MARQUEZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 AGCAOILI RODEL GALVE MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
21 AGDUYENG JOHN REY DAGAN P.L.T. COLL.
22 AGGABAO SUNSILK NODADO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
23 AGLIBOT MARY JANE AZUL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat No. School Attended
1 AGNGARAYNGAY JYAN CARLO DE LUNA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
2 AGUADA JOAN LORRAINE CAS E. A. C.-MANILA
3 AGUILA ANGELLA BALGOS E. A. C.-MANILA
4 AGUILA CHARISSE ANNE HERNANDEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
5 AGUILAR DONNA MAE NUÑEZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
6 AGUILAR MARY ROSE FLORES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 AGUINOD JUVY PILAPIL CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
8 AGUSTIN ALVIN FUENTES THE FAMILY C.INC
9 AKMAD MALAK MUHARRAM MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
10 ALA JOHN COBILLA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
11 ALARCON KEVIN CHESTER GERONIMO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
12 ALAYON MA PATRICIA VICENTE THE FAMILY C.INC
13 ALCALA SHERELYN RALA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 ALCODIA EUGENE JACINTO URSUA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
15 ALCOVINDAS ALEXANDRA ROS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 ALEGRIA GLADY JOY NANTIN MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
17 ALEJOS KRISTINE GAY CARIZAL MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
18 ALIGA JESSICA GARCIA THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
19 ALINAO JESSICA VILLAMAYOR CDH ALLIED M.C.
20 ALLAM ARJANE BARET MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
21 ALMENARIO ELIZABETH MARTINADA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
22 ALONSAGAY ANGELA SALGO CDH ALLIED M.C.
23 ALVARADO APRIL GUINTO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat No. School Attended
1 ALVAREZ JEFFREY LAUZON HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
2 ALVIS ETHEL ROSE SALVACION D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
3 ALVIZO CHRISTOPHER PALAPO ASIAN COLL.FDTN.-BUTUAN CITY
4 AMAMA ASHLEYA SANI MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
5 AMANTE CHRISTIAN RAFAEL MAUNAHAN CDH ALLIED M.C.
6 ANAMOS JEFFREY MIRANDA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 ANDAL DIANE TORDECILLA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
8 ANDRADA ARVEE MAALA LORMA COLLEGE
9 ANDRES ROSEMARIE DELA CRUZ NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
10 ANG EILEEN FERNANDEZ DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
11 ANIN SHAMIRA DI SORIANO E. A. C.-MANILA
12 ANONAT CHRISTINE PIA BATALUNA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
13 ANSAY DANDY PAGTANANAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 ANTE LOVELY MARY ARDID LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 ANTIOQUIA JOHN PATRICK ORBEN DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
16 ANTOLIN BABY KIMBERLEY GARCIA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
17 ANUDIN ALMIRA GULDAM U DE ZAMBOANGA
18 AQUINO JEREMIAH MARTIN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
19 AQUINO RAPHAEL PAMINTUAN NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 AQUINO RONNER ASRI BENANDIEL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 ARAHAN KRISTINE RODRIGUEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
22 ARANJUEZ MARION LEE TALEON DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
23 ARCADIO MARK LEONARD RAPIRAP LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat No. School Attended
1 ARCE JETHRO BONITA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 ARCENA ALDEN BRITON HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
3 ARELLANO CHERRY LHOU VILLANUEVA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
4 ARESTA ODESSA JOY BANGUILAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
5 ARGAYOSO JED ALISON JABILLO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
6 ARIOLA ISMAEL DUMLAO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
7 ARMA MA JUNALYN ENOC DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
8 ARMENIO JASON TOLENTINO DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
9 AROZA CHRISTIAN LLOYD ARTECHE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 ARPON EDWARD CARLO BONOAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 ARSENIO CELINA MAY NENGASCA DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
12 ARTIGAS AIDE RIVERA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
13 ARUMPAC ISHMAEL II PARAS ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
14 ASDAIN SITTI RHAIDA CRISOSTOMO GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
15 ASNAWI ALLING INDASAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
16 ATANACIO GIAN KARLO OCAMPO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 ATENDIDO ALDEGAIL SALAZAR THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
18 ATUEL KATRINA LYNN GAVIOLA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
19 AUDITOR CATHERINE DENISSE RODRIN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 AURO MARK EMIL ZAPANTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 AUSTRIA DARYL DINEROS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
22 AVELINO RUVILLE ANZA DAGUPAN COLL. FNDTN.
23 AVILA FERNAN HAZEL RIVAS DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat No. School Attended
1 AVILA JOHN LESTER CARIDAD MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
2 AVILLANOZA MAGRACIA PAULENE CORTEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 AYAT GELYN OGGAS MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
4 AYERDI KRISIAH KISSES TABING D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 BACANI RICHARD UY OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
6 BACO JENEVELL LANGRIO GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
7 BAES RAMON EDLIAN ROMERO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 BAGUIO ABENEZER ARAT LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
9 BALABABA CESARIO MANALO AGO FOUNDATION COLL.
10 BALAGTAS MYRTLE KEZIA JOY LUCERO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
11 BALANGUE JULIUS CEASAR GALAPATE CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
12 BALAORO DANNY BASUL THE FAMILY C.INC
13 BALAUITAN MAUREEN TULIAO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
14 BALBIN MARBEN JEFFERSON ADONA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 BALBOA WILMER TAMBAUAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 BALCE ROZELLE APO E. A. C.-MANILA
17 BALLE JOHANNA MAE BERNALES OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
18 BALLES MARK ANTHONY SAMONTE MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
19 BALMORIS JASMIN GARCIA DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
20 BALTAZAR FRANCISCO WILLY JR TADIFA LORMA COLLEGE
21 BANAL ANGELIQUE MANUYAG P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
22 BANAL ANJANETH . THE FAMILY C.INC
23 BANTO ACQUIL DIMAL ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat No. School Attended
1 BARCO LORINELLE JOYCE FRANCISCO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 BARRAL ROSALIE VILLARIVERA CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
3 BARRANTES LOURIBELLE EMPILLO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
4 BARROGA JOSHUA BAUTISTA THE FAMILY C.INC
5 BARRUGA VINCENT ROY VALENCIA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 BASONG HENRY LYN LAVEGA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
7 BATITIS JAEMIE ALLEN BRIONES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 BAUTISTA EMERSON UDAG UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
9 BAUTISTA GERALD JOSEPH CASTRO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 BAUTISTA JOSEPHINE CATALMA THE FAMILY C.INC
11 BAUTISTA JULIUS GELOMIO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
12 BAUTISTA JUSTIN REDEN BIGALBAL E. A. C.-MANILA
13 BAUTISTA MARVIN LEGASPI NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
14 BAUTISTA WRALEM PERK SAPICO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
15 BAWI DENNIS ROSELLO U DE ZAMBOANGA
16 BAYONA LAYCA DEE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
17 BEA GEORGE SAN ANDRES MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
18 BEA MA REGINA MINA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
19 BEBIC CAROL ANN ALARCON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 BEDUA APRIL JOY UMANDAP U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 BELOY FAULIN JOYCE MUZAR E. A. C.-MANILA
22 BELTRAN PATRICK LORENZ CAYLAO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
23 BENITO IVANE KATE ILDEFONSO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 BENTILLO RAYMUND ROMBAOA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
2 BENZAL PHILIP DELA CRUZ NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
3 BERNABE CONSOLACION RAMOS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
4 BERNABE NIÑA ANGELA RAMOS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
5 BERNARDO JENNIFER MARTIN MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
6 BILLONES ANSELMO JR BISO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 BINBINON JOJO DINCOG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
8 BINUEZA VIVIERLY OPIS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
9 BITAMOR ANLEN TRAJERA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 BITONG BILLY REY BALUCA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
11 BLANCO DINAH MAE LAUZON HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
12 BLANCO ORESTES LAUZON HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
13 BOLEYLEY LOVELY LUPAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
14 BONDOC CHARMAINE TINASAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 BONDOC JIMMY RESORECION MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
16 BONDOC JOSHUA DULNUAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
17 BONGHANOY JOHN GABRIEL LIMBAGA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 BONILLA ERIC RAMIREZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 BONITA KATHELYN CORDOVA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 BOO JOSEPH FEYD PABAYO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
21 BOOCAN PRIMA DOMINGO LORMA COLLEGE
22 BORBON MARINELLA BANAGUDOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 BORDAN RYAN O'NIEL SETERA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 BORJA NICO MARIE ALCIDO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
2 BOSI ROXANNE BALOD MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
3 BRANZUELA LOUIE MAR TANZO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
4 BRAÑANOLA BRANDON MIJARES LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
5 BRUAL JUAN ERNESTO DEL ROSARIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 BUAMA KATHLEEN DIMAAPI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 BUCTOT KAYE ANNE CUTA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
8 BULASA KAREN DULTRA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
9 BULLONG SHIRLEY ANN PINKIHAN P.L.T. COLL.
10 CABACANG CHRISTEL ANN OMBROG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 CABAEL RICHELLE ARIZALA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 CABAN MICHELLE CANAPI MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
13 CABATINGAN PETER RAY GONZAGA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
14 CABBIGAT VIVIEN MARIE HUMIWAT MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
15 CABEBE ASHLENE TALON MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
16 CABIGTING ANNA MIKHAELA DIZON E. A. C.-MANILA
17 CABRERA MARK JOSEPH ESPALLARDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 CACAYAN JOHN PAUL MARQUEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 CACHOLA LUCKY DE VERA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 CAGUMBAY JOHN RYAN GUMILA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
21 CAGUNGUN ARYS DE VERA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
22 CAHIGAN JOERAM RIEGO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
23 CAJIGAS ASHLEY JAYNE CORTEZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 CALAGUI JANE RIZALEI BACUD MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
2 CALAMBRO LENA CALAMBRO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
3 CALAOAGAN JEOFFREY CALALANG CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
4 CALAUNAN FREDERICK ABRANTES THE FAMILY C.INC
5 CALAYCAY NEPJHON GARZON DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
6 CALIMA RODRIGO LIM DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
7 CALZO JERICHO CHAN DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
8 CAMACHO VIRNA CLARISSE BRIONES ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
9 CAMAMA ROGELIO CALAMOHOY ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
10 CAMER SHERAMANE FEAH AQUINO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
11 CAMPOS FINALE MARIE MANANTAN LORMA COLLEGE
12 CANDIZA NYZEL GLAZE AUSEJO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
13 CANIMO KRISIA OBLIGA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 CANLAS VALIANT OSCAR DE PERALTA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 CANOY THERESE LADAO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
16 CANTERO VENICE KARMEL VELOSO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 CAO GELINE MARIBEL SIRON AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
18 CAPARAS ALBERTSON MARCOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 CAPARAS JANINE PEÑAFLORIDA THE FAMILY C.INC
20 CAPATI SHERWIN KIM ROMAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
21 CAPILA YAHLEN ACELYN COSTUNA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
22 CAPINPIN JAYSON CORTEZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
23 CAPITULO ABIGAIL JOSE LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat No. School Attended
1 CAPONGCOL HOPE CLAMAÑA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
2 CARABALLOS VANGELO SANTOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 CARACHO KHART JEALER ACHAS LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
4 CARANDANG JOEY LIWAG LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 CARANGUIAN EDISON OROT P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 CARBON NIÑA MARIE CASA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
7 CARDINAL LOUIE REYES D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 CARGANILLO DESIREE MAE SICAM MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
9 CARILLO RICHARD MENDOZA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
10 CARIZAL KATHLEEN VEGA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
11 CARONAN VICOR BUGUINA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
12 CARTACIANO ELSHA SIGRID DALORAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 CASALAMITAO MELISSA JOY VALDEZ ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
14 CASALIN AHMAD ABDULLA U DE ZAMBOANGA
15 CASALME QUINNIE ROSE PADILLA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 CASEÑAS CRISTINE ALBERT ARSENIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
17 CASIÑO JARED ABAIGAR LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
18 CASTILLEJO MA EVA VERGARA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
19 CASTILLO AILEEN BAUTISTA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
20 CASTILLO ARIEL MONES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 CASTILLO JANET ASUNCION MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
22 CASTILLO MARC JOE SAN MIGUEL E. A. C.-MANILA
23 CASTRO MICHAEL KEVIN GATCHALIAN THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 CASUPANAN MAUREEN ROMAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
2 CATAMCO JIREHSON GUTIERREZ DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
3 CATAP JOMAREB GRANTOS CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
4 CATELO GERY GABIN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
5 CATILO CRESTINE LABADIA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 CATIPON ALBERT JR DABO-DABO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
7 CAYA JOHAYRA SALEM MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
8 CAYABYAB JOB BIANAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 CELESTIAL ALPHA GRACE ONDOY DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
10 CELESTINO LEVIN BAUTISTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 CENA FANNIE GRACE NAVARRO P.L.T. COLL.
12 CERVANTES NERIA ESQUILLO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 CESISTA MICHAEL JOE MUHI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 CHUCA MERIAM JOY NOYA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
15 CIPRIANO JAMAICA MANGABAT D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 CLAUD IRENE AQUINO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
17 CLEOFAS NELVIN BYRON COLLADO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
18 COLEGA JENNIVY SALCEDO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 COLOMA RACQUEL FAMATIGA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 CONCEPCION MARK JOSEPH DANGILAN E. A. C.-MANILA
21 CORNELIO JOY ANTONIO THE FAMILY C.INC
22 COSEJO JACQUILYN ELANDAG NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
23 CRUZ ADAN BULATAO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat No. School Attended
1 CRUZ ALLAN GLOBA E. A. C.-MANILA
2 CRUZ CHRISTOPHER IRENE HEMBRADOR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 CRUZ DAPHNE CAMILLE ARANDIA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 CRUZ GIAN CARLO BIBERA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
5 CRUZ RENZ LOUIS VILLANUEVA THE FAMILY C.INC
6 CRUZ VANZE VINCENT TULOD DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
7 CRUZANA MILA VELASQUEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 CUA GALE DARVIN IBUNA E. A. C.-MANILA
9 CUBAR RENO PACIFICAR ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
10 CUEME SHEENA ALFE DU GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
11 CUENCA ALBERN CRIS BALACUIT LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
12 CUENCA MA KRISTINA BARAL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 CUEVAS JERVENCIO LIBATAN DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
14 CUMITAG JANICE POHNAC P.L.T. COLL.
15 CUNANAN RAFAEL JR ALZONA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 CUNDANGAN JENNIFER COSTALES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 DACASIN KAYCELYN RODRIGUEZ THE FAMILY C.INC
18 DAGANG CHARMAINE JOY GATCHALLAN NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
19 DAILEG EMMA DIVINA GRACIA MILLANES CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
20 DALAGAN AMY MOREN CABAJES SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
21 DALIGDIG JESSICA CANIMO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
22 DALIMBANG MOHAMMAD KALON DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
23 DALISAY EMMANUEL JR MAGWALI DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat No. School Attended
1 DALIVA GERONIMO II ANTONIO CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
2 DALMACIO BRYAN N/A E. A. C.-MANILA
3 DALTON JOHN VICENTE CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
4 DALUDDUNG JOAN ALVIAR MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
5 DALURAYA MAY ARIANNE CABUYAO CALAYAN EDUCATIONAL FNDTN.
6 DAMASO RENILLE JUNE BELARMINO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
7 DAMIH FARISHA JULKIPLI U DE ZAMBOANGA
8 DANGEL MARY MILA JEAN OCFEMIA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
9 DAVID MAYBELLE JOY SAMONTE CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
10 DE GUZMAN CATHERINE ESTEBAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 DE GUZMAN CHERRY APPLE FIDEL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
12 DE GUZMAN JANICE LANAJA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
13 DE GUZMAN JINKY UMANDAP CDH ALLIED M.C.
14 DE GUZMAN KYSTELL MANUEL THE FAMILY C.INC
15 DE GUZMAN MICHAEL ANN ENRIQUEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 DE GUZMAN TISHA JANE IFURUNG THE FAMILY C.INC
17 DE LA CRUZ APRELLE HOPE MORALES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
18 DE LEON CHRISTOPHER BENEDICT GABORNO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 DE PAZ MARK JOSEPH CAPONGCOL HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
20 DE VERA NEIL JOHN CAMBA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 DEL ROSARIO ANGELI GONZALES NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
22 DELA CRUZ KRIZEL MAE PEÑARANDA GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
23 DELA CRUZ LEARNIE DELA CRUZ THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat No. School Attended
1 DELA CRUZ OLAN JAN EZIKIEL VALERIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 DELA CRUZ SARAH JANE ANAVISO E. A. C.-MANILA
3 DELA GUARDIA LEMUEL DELOS SANTOS WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
4 DELA PAZ DENNIS GATAPIA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 DELA PEÑA EDUARDO MONZALES P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 DELA ROSA PAMELA ANN FRIAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 DELA VEGA JIESEBHEL VERZO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 DELOS REYES DEOGRACIAS NUALLA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 DELOS SANTOS PAOLO ANJELO TABINAS E. A. C.-MANILA
10 DENSING MICHAEL KENNETH PAALISBO MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
11 DEOCAREZA ARNEL JR BAISA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
12 DEOCAREZA RONNEL BAISA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 DESCALZO RASHIDA BIANCA BELTRAN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 DESIERTO ALJON REY MENDOZA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 DIAZ REYNALDO I BOCALA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 DICHOSO JOHN NAZARENE BARRIENTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 DIEGO JOHN JASON VILLALUZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
18 DIMAANDAL ANDREA NICOLE SAN JUAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
19 DINGLASA QUINCY CHAMP PARAISO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
20 DINGLASAN PRINCESS CABATAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 DIONISIO KRISHA ARCILLA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 DIZA ANNA MARIE PATES MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
23 DIZON ALLEN ROY QUIAMBAO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat No. School Attended
1 DIZON FREDERICK GARCIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
2 DIZON GILSON DELA CRUZ ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
3 DIZON PATRICIA ORTIZ WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
4 DOMINGO FPHER NOHA TRIVINO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 DOMINGO JONALYN FABIA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
6 DONES MELISA SIXTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 DUMAUP DAVID JASON GARCIA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
8 DUPILAS MAY VALETE CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
9 DUROTAN ANGELIE TUYKO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
10 DUYENG FERNANDO JR PASION MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
11 DY MARISSA MARIÑAS MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
12 EBCAS EAMME FIDES UAYAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
13 EBCAS KENN ADRHEAN UAYAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
14 EGARLE GLADY MAE COSTORIO MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
15 ELBAMBO KYARAH MISTULA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
16 ELVAMBUENA MA AURORA MONTIANO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 ENDOZO RAUL JR LUSARIA E. A. C.-MANILA
18 ENIESES SANNY JR MACEREN DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
19 ENON JANE LORAINE SARMIENTO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 ENOVA PRINCESS ELIENOR VELAS THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
21 EPPIE KHANOR CARIM LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
22 ERAMA ROGER QUIBRANTOS DAGUPAN COLL. FNDTN.
23 ESMAEL HIBA MUTIA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat No. School Attended
1 ESMAIL FARUZAIMA MAGAYOONG MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
2 ESPADA RHEA JANE TAMTAMAN P.L.T. COLL.
3 ESPA¥OLA JEROME DICHOSO E. A. C.-MANILA
4 ESPERANZA RACHEL PASCUAL MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
5 ESPIRITU ARCHIE LAMORENA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 ESPLANA EVA MARIE DEL ROSARIO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
7 ESPONGA MELANIE HERMO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
8 ESPONILLA EFRAIM ORTIZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 ESPOSO JAY-AR TALISAY U DE ZAMBOANGA
10 ESTAVILLO MARY ANGELICA JOY GAMBOL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 ESTEBAN JANINE DUMPAY CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 ESTIGOY GREGGY FLORENDO LORMA COLLEGE
13 ESTOESTA JEAN CONTRERAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
14 EUGENIO DENNIS GAVIA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
15 EVANGELIO JAN ROY DALAUTA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
16 FABROS MARY AGNES SEDICO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
17 FACUNLA GIL TABAGO CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
18 FAJARDO MARC REINNIEL RAMOS P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
19 FAJARDO NORIEL VILLARUEL NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 FAJICULAY JOELYN GERVACIO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 FALLET LOUWELLA GARCIA LORMA COLLEGE
22 FAMPULME ABEGAIL FABITO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
23 FAMPULME MYLAFLOR FABITO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013

Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat No. School Attended
1 FANG CHARMAGNE GRACE RIPARIP CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 FERNANDEZ KIM CYRILLE DE GUZMAN MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
3 FERNANDEZ KRISTINE JOY CALUAG THE FAMILY C.INC
4 FERNANDEZ RUDOLF DARCY FRANCISCO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
5 FERRER ANN CAROLINE LAGADAY CDH ALLIED M.C.
6 FERRER JORGE DANZEN LUNA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
7 FERRER NIKKO REY MANALANG LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
8 FERRER RODOLFO DAEPO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 FLORANO CELESTINE AUSENA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 FLORES KHRISTY JOY LUCID LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
11 FLORES TERENCE DELA CRUZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 FLORESCA JETHRO ADAM PEJERO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
13 FLORIDA RICHELLE JOY AGUILAR LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 FONACIER YMILLE DAPHNE CERDENIA E. A. C.-MANILA
15 FONTILAR JULIUS MARK ARING LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
16 FORIO JEZZA PEREZ GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
17 FRADEJAS CLARISSA BALOG E. A. C.-MANILA
18 FRANCISCO MARY ANGELA GARCIA MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
19 FRIAS HUSKIE SALCEDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 GAANO MIKKA ELA DE ORTUBE THE FAMILY C.INC
21 GABAYNO ROSEMARIE CRUZ ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
22 GABIZAN ELMA AROTA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
23 GACIAS JOANNE MICHELLE BANDOLA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat No. School Attended
1 GAGANAO DIONEL MAMITA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
2 GALANG CHELSEA NYLA AGUSTIN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 GALANG CHESTER MILLARD VIRAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 GALINGAN PERLITA DELA CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 GALUTERA RIAN MONREAL CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 GAMBOA JERVIS RODOLFO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 GANAGANAG WILJOY BALAGTAS MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
8 GANZON CHERRY COSCOS CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
9 GANZON ROMIL PASCASIO CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
10 GAOAT MARK POL ALIJAGA LORMA COLLEGE
11 GAPUSAN CHERRY GWEN CAÑAS DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
12 GARCIA DAN GUAMOS MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
13 GARCIA GENARO LOPEZ OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 GARCIA GERALDINE NICOPIOR SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 GARCIA MARIA NIKKA - P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 GARCIA RACHELLE SALAC PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
17 GARCIANO JOSETTE MATA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 GARIMBAO RENE PIMBLING E. A. C.-MANILA
19 GARO GALILEO NARAG MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
20 GAVINO JOHN KENNETH TUMANGDAY MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
21 GAVIOLA JOVELYN FESTEJO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
22 GEMZON JULIUS CESAR GOMEZ SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
23 GENETE STEPHEN SUSANA MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat No. School Attended
1 GERALDINO AILLEN MAY GERGIO SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
2 GERIAL BERNARDO JR MONTUA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 GERMAR PRECIOUS MAGDASOC NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
4 GERONIMO DANICA BIANCA RAMOS ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 GERONIMO DONN EDWARD MENDOZA UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
6 GIL ARIEL MENDOZA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
7 GILBUENA MERYLL SANCON D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 GILE LEONOR JR O TILLA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 GIRON KRISTIAN GODIZANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 GISALA CHARLIE FRANCE E. A. C.-MANILA
11 GO ANGELO GOLDWINN ATIENZA WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
12 GO ROSELLE SAPONGAY MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
13 GODINEZ SEAN PAOLO GATA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 GOMINTONG FLORENCE GARCIA LORMA COLLEGE
15 GONZALES AICY MATURAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 GONZALES EDGAR SACRO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
17 GONZALO TRUMANN SIDAYEN LORMA COLLEGE
18 GOROSPE MARLON ZORNOSA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 GORRES DEBI MAE LABADAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
20 GOTENGCO MARIE JESSICA BACTOL SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 GOYAL GLYNIS MARY ASTRID MARTE DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
22 GRANIL EVANGELINE GRAGASIN CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
23 GRANIL SHERILOU FACUNLA CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat No. School Attended
1 GRAVOSO JOSE ROMEO II DACURAWAT HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
2 GROSPE CRISTINE VALLOYAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 GUBAT BLAIR CHALIA AYOS DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
4 GUERRERO RICHARD MARK BACANI MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
5 GUEVARRA SHERRIE MAE TOQUERO THE FAMILY C.INC
6 GUILLERMO DEXTER CLEMENTE THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
7 GUIQUING JAWORSKI SUYU MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
8 GUIRRE ZAIREN MANALO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 GUTIERREZ NOREEN FIEL ECLARINAL WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
10 GUY-AB DIANA MARII BALABA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
11 H AMER SITTIE HANIFAH PANDA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
12 H SARIP NORHANIFA ELIAS ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
13 HABILING MICHAEL TUGUINAY P.L.T. COLL.
14 HADJI AKMAD NURAISA BANGSIL U DE ZAMBOANGA
15 HADJI IBRAHIM NORMALAH AMPASO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
16 HERNAEZ SHARMAINE EVELYN GALLARDO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
17 HERNANDEZ HARLENE PACO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 HERNANDEZ JOEY CLEMENTER LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
19 HERRADURA RONEIL GOMEYENG NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
20 HERRERA JHONALYN SANTIAGO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
21 HERRERA THERESE ANN RAMOS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
22 HONRADO CHRISTEN HAZEL BASEA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 HUDIT KIMWELL ALBANIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat No. School Attended
1 IBE APRIL JOY CASUYON CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
2 IGNACIO MARIA ASUNCION SABENORIO E. A. C.-MANILA
3 IGNACIO MARVIN PRINCIPE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 ILAGAN RAYMOND RENZ DEL MUNDO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 IMBUL NULKIYA SIDDICK U DE ZAMBOANGA
6 IMSON GABRIEL PANGILINAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
7 INABANGAN OLIVER PARROCHO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
8 INTINES JOHN MICHAEL MALDA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
9 IRIBANI AL-KHALID USMAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
10 IRINGAN MARICAR CARANGUIAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
11 IRITAN JOSEPH PAULO BOADA P.L.T. COLL.
12 ISIDERIO NOMER BILLONES E. A. C.-MANILA
13 ISMAEL MARIA GRACE PARAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 ISRAEL ANNA KEZIAH DUERME MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
15 JACOB RAMON SUMALDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 JAKILAN MUHMINA AMSALIN U DE ZAMBOANGA
17 JARIEL CHARISSA MAY VEJERANO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 JAUG CUSMER DAVE TAUTO-AN BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
19 JAVIER SYLKIE LOIS ALFONSO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 JIPUS KIRBY MENDEZ DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
21 JUAN ELMAR MANARPIIS CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
22 JUANILLO MARIA DONA ANSAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
23 JUARIO KENNY ROSE UBAUB LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat No. School Attended
1 JUHAILI IBNEL KHATTAB IGASAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 LABIS JAY-AR ACAP LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
3 LABRADOR RUBY ANA FERNANDEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 LACERNA PAUL JOHN MAESTRE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
5 LACORTE RICHARD VINCENT RIVERA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
6 LADJABANGSA ANALEAH ROBLES U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 LAGANZO MA RIELLYNN MAE TAS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 LAGMAY SHARA . D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 LALLANA JULIAN LORENZO ZAPANTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 LAMER JILVEE ROSE PON-AN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
11 LAMIGO RODELSON SUMERA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 LANDICHO LAWRENCE JOHN ALILIO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 LANGIT REYDHON PERALTA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 LASERNA BERNABE JORDAN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 LATOZA MARVIN REY OLIVA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
16 LAUSA KAY LOUISE GUALVA E. A. C.-MANILA
17 LAUTILLO JONEL BULAN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
18 LAVIÑA MARIZ GLADYS TUARES CDH ALLIED M.C.
19 LAZAGA ROGEL GENE CEPRADO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
20 LEAÑO EMILY JOY BATUYONG THE FAMILY C.INC
21 LEONIDA DARYLL ROY ANOYA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
22 LIM FERDINAND GUMPAL E. A. C.-MANILA
23 LIMBAO MOHAMMAD ALI-NOOR SULOG ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat No. School Attended
1 LIMOS DODIE LIZETTE CATALON MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
2 LINO ELAINE ANNE BONGOL E. A. C.-MANILA
3 LIRIO JOEL SANCHEZ METRO SUBIC COLL.
4 LIZARONDO MARC ARVIN ALZATE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 LLEDO JAMESON MANUEL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 LONGA ERIN LOPEZ MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
7 LOPENA KAREN DELA CRUZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 LOPEZ IRIS HAZEL ATIENZA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 LOPEZ JASON BASILIO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
10 LORENZO ARMAND TIONGSON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
11 LORENZO MARICHU BARTLOME E. A. C.-MANILA
12 LUBIGAN JONTON CHARD IBARRA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 LUCAPA JOY DELA PEÑA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
14 LUCENA IRISH RINA MANTELE E. A. C.-MANILA
15 LUCERO REY PATRICK CASTILLO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
16 LUENGO JEAN PAUL LANCIAN NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
17 LUMBOY ANA NICOLYN MUNOZ CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
18 LUMBOY MICAH JAY BACLIG ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
19 LUSTERIO GERALD LUNDAG ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
20 LUZUNG AUDREY ROSE BANSIL PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
21 MABILIN MARIA GHEA REGINA MENDONES CDH ALLIED M.C.
22 MACALINTAL NELSON MALABANAN E. A. C.-MANILA
23 MACARAEG CHRISTOPHER AFALLA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat No. School Attended
1 MACARAEG ESTIFANNY AGUIO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
2 MACASAQUIT ROLANDO JR SALES CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
3 MACASPAC MARK ANTHONY ADORA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 MACATO SHEILA CRISTINE ORDONO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
5 MADAMBA CECILLEROSE REAL MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
6 MADAYAG IVAN DAVE ORPIA ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
7 MADRIAL MARK GIL FABILA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
8 MADRID LIZA PAGUILION P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 MAGA CLIFFORD AXELLE FERNANDEZ THE FAMILY C.INC
10 MAGADIA LUIS JR NIEVA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
11 MAGAT ANGELIE MARIE ROMERO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
12 MAGNAYE LESTER CASTILLO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MAGPANTAY CAREN MANALO CDH ALLIED M.C.
14 MAGPANTAY NELSON CRUZ LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
15 MAGPAYO MICHELLE CAMPO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
16 MAGSOMBOL EDMER III MENDOZA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 MAGUIDE LIBERTY NAGYUPAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
18 MAHMON FERSIANNAHAR ABDURAJIK U DE ZAMBOANGA
19 MALAYBALAY PATRICIA PANGANIBAN WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
20 MALINAB MARIANNE DOMONDON OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
21 MAMONGCAL NOR HUSSIEN DALIGCON ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
22 MANALANG RAFAEL MARK SORIA METRO SUBIC COLL.
23 MANALILI JEMIL MANGUBAT D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat No. School Attended
1 MANALO FRANCIS NIKKO LIGON WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
2 MANALO JOHN KARLO ONTE DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
3 MANDAL HAZEL JOY SIBAL CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
4 MANDOCDOC ARIANE BULANADI NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
5 MANGALINDAN JANICE PELAYO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
6 MANGILIT CHRIS ESCUBAN PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
7 MANGORSI ASMEN TOMAWIS ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
8 MANGOSING JASMIN JOY SABADO MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
9 MANGUERA XERXES CONCEPCION METRO SUBIC COLL.
10 MANGUIOB CRISTAL SAYMAN DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
11 MANLANGIT RUTH GABUYO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 MANUEL MARICEL PERLAC CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
13 MANUEL MARY JOY REGALADO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
14 MANZO EDWARD MANZO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
15 MAOMAY JOEL ANTHONY AÑORA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 MAPILI LEA DAVID CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
17 MAQUIRAYA RODOLFO DELA CRUZ D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
18 MARASIGAN JHASTINE FRANCISCO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
19 MARAVILLOSA ROUVER CASTOR ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 MARGES KENNETH ALLEN SESMA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 MARIANO FATIMA YALA THE FAMILY C.INC
22 MARINO ARIANE RUEDA THE FAMILY C.INC
23 MARQUEZ MARIA CATHRINE ANSELMO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat No. School Attended
1 MARTOS YVETTE MARIE DIAZ DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
2 MASALUNGA RODELO ALANA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 MATEO ALYSSA ROMEA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 MATIAS JUVELYN PEÑALOSA E. A. C.-MANILA
5 MATIAS MICHAEL ANGELO RETUYA THE FAMILY C.INC
6 MAUTE GIBBON MASNAR WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
7 MAYO NORHAILA ANGOT ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
8 MAÑALAC MANJO CARLO MIRANDA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 MAÑALAS DERICK AMBANG OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
10 MENDOVA DIOSARAE NAVIGANTE HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
11 MENDOZA BRIAN CABADDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
12 MENDOZA DONNA VITTORIA PINGOL THE FAMILY C.INC
13 MENDOZA MONICA MATA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
14 MENDOZA RIA CLAUDINE SIBAL E. A. C.-MANILA
15 MENDOZA SHEENA MARIE SALGADO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
16 MENDOZA TRIXCY MANIAGO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
17 MERCADO CHRISTINE MICHELLE CASTA¥ARES CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
18 MERCADO MITCHI ZYREEN MARCELO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 MERCADO PAUL MARC SALDA¥A U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 MICABALO KIRK DAVE BACSARSA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
21 MILLANES DARYLLE HANNA TAUTO-AN DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
22 MIRANDA ILDEFONSO JR. ORIENZA DAGUPAN COLL. FNDTN.
23 MIRANDA KAYE SALOMEO E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 27
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat No. School Attended
1 MIRO NORHAYA ABDULA DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
2 MISLANG HANSEL REY PALMERO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
3 MITSCHEK JOY CURATA DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
4 MOJAR ELSA LAYDEROS E. A. C.-MANILA
5 MOJE RITA JOSEFINA ADVINCULA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 MOLANO ROEL BALLESTEROS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 MOLINA LEIKA REYES MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
8 MOLON CHEDILEE BACUDO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 MONTEREAL MARK KEVIN PINTO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
10 MONTICER NIKKI ROSE REYES E. A. C.-MANILA
11 MONZON KLARISSE KLEIRR DIONISIO E. A. C.-MANILA
12 MORALES ARVIN GLENDON BAUTISTA E. A. C.-MANILA
13 MORALES CHRISTINE CAHAPAY WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
14 MORGADO RESELYN CASBALLEDO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
15 MOYA ANA MARIE BALAYO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
16 MOYA JANNET MAYLAD D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 MOYCO EDWARD MALLARI DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
18 MUDLONG JASMIN CASTRO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
19 MUHALLI SOUDI USMAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
20 MUYCO RENIEN SULIT DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
21 NABOR WENCY PAQUINGAN OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
22 NACIS GIGI MAGNO LORMA COLLEGE
23 NACIS MARRY-JANE COLUMA P.L.T. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 28
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat No. School Attended
1 NADONZA MA. CRISTINA ARRIETA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 NAKAMURA SHINTARO CASTRO CDH ALLIED M.C.
3 NALAM SUPER J'S ROGADOR BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
4 NANDIN JANINE CARLA VELICARIA DAGUPAN COLL. FNDTN.
5 NARAWI JEL MIRAFUENTES DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
6 NARIO JANNA MAE AMIL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
7 NATAL IMEE BARERRA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 NAVALTA JANN FERRELLI DOMINGUEZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 NERONA MYNA MARIE DELA CRUZ E. A. C.-MANILA
10 NEROSA NIÑA CHRISTINE VILLAGRACIA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
11 NIEVES RIZZA CABUNGCAL CDH ALLIED M.C.
12 OBIDA ROWELLA MARIE NILLES CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
13 OBILLO CYRUS JAY ABLETES HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
14 OCHUA JOHARA CADIENTE CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
15 OLARTE WILLVIE CATHRINA CALALANG NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
16 OMLANG JESECA BALDO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
17 ONG DESIREE CANTONJOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 ONG KARINA MYEL ANTE D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
19 ONIA DANARAH GRACE DE LEON UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
20 ONIDA ULDARICO JR GRUCO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
21 ORACA JONNA LEAH GULANE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
22 ORBE DAN GILLIAN COFREROS ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
23 ORDENES ANA FE FAJARDO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 29
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat No. School Attended
1 OREVILLO MARK JOSEPH LANUZA THE FAMILY C.INC
2 ORIS CHAREL PIA CALUNSAG DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
3 ORLINA NIÑO JELORD NACIANCENO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
4 ORPILLA JIMELYN ALBERTO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
5 ORTILLAN MA KRISTINA DOMINGO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 ORTIZ KIMBERLY CALDEA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
7 OSORIO MARISTELA MASCARDO GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
8 PABUALAN CLAIRE NATHALIE CALLAO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
9 PACQUING MARICON CACHO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
10 PADILLA ALLAN JOY SANTOS OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 PADSOD ALINADER MAMA DR. P. OCAMPO COLLEGE
12 PADUA KATLYN CAÑERO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 PAGARIGAN RAPHEE TAGUIAM MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
14 PALAD EDELYN TORRES THE FAMILY C.INC
15 PALANGYO LETICIA YAGYAGON MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
16 PALER VON ANGELO SUMODLAYON DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
17 PALIGUTAN MARC PHILIP MONTALLANA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
18 PAMPUAN DANISSE MARIE RODRIGUEZA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 PANAGA JEAUNESSE - P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
20 PANGANIBAN ALLEN JUNE RAMOS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 PANGHULAN ADONIS REYES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
22 PANGILINAN MIKKI PINEDA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
23 PANLAQUI BRYAN PANGILINAN THE FAMILY C.INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 30
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat No. School Attended
1 PANONTONGAN RAKIL DIATOR ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
2 PASCUAL ANGIELEE SANTOS THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
3 PASCUAL DARRYL LARGO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
4 PASCUAL ZAREENA MAE ANGEL THE FAMILY C.INC
5 PASTOR LUZVIMINDA JARAMILLA THE FAMILY C.INC
6 PAZZIBUGAN PETER ANTHONY TAMAYAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 PEDOY RUTHE GRACE LAUD U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 PEDRERA IVY JOY ABLETES HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
9 PEDRERA MA CRISTINA DELA CRUZ U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 PEJI KERVIN POBLETE SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
11 PELISCO MARVELOUS YGOT D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 PENADO JUDE MATTHEW UY D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
13 PENTOLO MHARK DANIEL PINOLIAD E. A. C.-MANILA
14 PERALTA JAN DAVID ARSENIO WORLD CITI-QUEZON CITY
15 PEREYRA PAUL JOHN MERCADO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 PEREZ JANINE MULDONG PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
17 PEREZ JAY CEL MULDONG PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
18 PEREZ LEONARDO BALAGOT LORMA COLLEGE
19 PEREZ REX ROSSANO DACLAG HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
20 PESCA MAC-ED JOHN CARANAY DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
21 PESODAS FRITZ PISIAO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
22 PEÑAFLOR PRINCESS JESSA ZAREINNA AGUILAR E. A. C.-MANILA
23 PHOA ERROL JOHN SADDI SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 31
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat No. School Attended
1 PIGGANGAY HON KIT DULNUAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 PILOR ROSS KELVIN CAMACHO LORMA COLLEGE
3 PINAS APRIL JOY CAMACHO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
4 PINEDA ROMMEL PASION P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 PINGIL RAQUEL BAUTISTA THE FAMILY C.INC
6 PLACIBE GRACEL CATIIL DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
7 PLANTA KAREN DALE CONCEPCION E. A. C.-MANILA
8 PLATILLA MARLON DELOS SANTOS CDH ALLIED M.C.
9 POLINTAN ROMMEL JR TORIBIO THE FAMILY C.INC
10 POLON JENIC PEARL OBIAL DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
11 PONFERRADA ROWELL TOMILLUSO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
12 PORMILOS LYRA GO HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
13 PORTIONCOLA HAYZEL JOY ATIENZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 POTAWAN NORAIMAH MARAYE ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
15 PRESTO SHARLEEN VALIENTE MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
16 PRING ANN ROSHER GARCIA PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
17 PRIVALDOS BALBINO ANTONELLO CUA ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
18 PUNZALAN ALDRIN DELGADO PHIL REHAB.INST.FDTN-GUAGUA
19 QUEROL RUTH LABID E. A. C.-MANILA
20 QUEZADA MARICEL ZANDUETA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 QUILANTANG ROMIL MARAVILLA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
22 QUILLA BELMAR JAY DALANON GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
23 QUIMPO JUNAR ARELLANO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 32
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat No. School Attended
1 QUINTO REYNALDO CORTES NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
2 RAMILO BRENDALYN VILLEGAS DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
3 RAMIREZ APRIL BENIPAYO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 RAMIREZ JAY ASHLEY BALLOCANAG LORMA COLLEGE
5 RAMIREZ MA NERISSA PALAD ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
6 RAMOS DANNA GAILE MERCADO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 RAMOS FORTUNE SHARA MEDRANO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
8 RAMOS JANINE FRONDOSO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 RAMOS LORENZO GAMBOA THE FAMILY C.INC
10 RAMOS MA ANNA ALMERA BITENG E. A. C.-MANILA
11 RAMOS MARGARET GRAFIA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 RAZALAN MARCELINO III ABRIAM P.L.T. COLL.
13 RAZO JEANE CLAIRE YURONG ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
14 REAL HANNAH FABREGAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 REAZO ALEX JR DELGADO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
16 RECAMARA KAY CALAYCAY DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
17 RECOLCOLIN MARLON LOPEZ LORMA COLLEGE
18 RELEVANTE LYX ZIANIE DECELO MLA.ADVENTIST MCSMA(for.SANITARIUM)
19 RELOX BRIGETTE ROMERO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
20 REQUIRME CLAIRE ELIZABETH PIA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
21 RESPICIO EDRALYN COLOBONG MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
22 REY MARY JANE DE GUZMAN THE FAMILY C.INC
23 REYES ANNIVER GIRAY THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 33
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat No. School Attended
1 REYES KEVIN LUCITO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
2 REYES MARIA TERESA MARZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 REYES MARY JOYCE RINGLER U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 REYNANTE ANDREA ISABELLE SANTOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 RIVERA GRACE ANN SANTOS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
6 ROA MA ANGELICA - UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
7 ROBENTA JOHN DARYL OJO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 RODELAS BENJANSON TEODOSIO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 RODRIGUEZ AURORA VARGAS DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
10 ROMOROS NORHANE CORNELL MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
11 ROQUE PAUL CHRISTIAN NAGAC LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
12 ROSA PHILIP JOHN ALICARTE GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
13 ROSARIO JACOB ROQUE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 ROSARIO JOHN GLENN PANOLINO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
15 RUBIANO IRISH RICHELLE DAVID ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
16 RUDIO ARMINDA DINGLE MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
17 RUIZ ARBEL JAY HUFANA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
18 SABADO RAZZHIA KARLA GADON DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
19 SABINO MARIAN VALERIE BALDESTAMON E. A. C.-MANILA
20 SABLAN JUDITH MANALO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
21 SAGUN LENIE ROSE ABOGADO THE FAMILY C.INC
22 SAGUN PAUL EDGAR PARREÑO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
23 SAGUN ROBERT COLOBONG LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 34
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat No. School Attended
1 SAGUN ROVER ANJO MENDI CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
2 SAHAGUN GEMMA SABINO THE FAMILY C.INC
3 SAHID NEDZKAR WALAJAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 SAID MARWISA HASICUM U DE ZAMBOANGA
5 SALAMANCA NOVA TABAYAG U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 SALASIBAN GABRIELLE CORAZON LAURO CDH ALLIED M.C.
7 SALAYO CRISTETA PRINCIPE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 SALCEDO MA YVETTE CABRAL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 SALEO-AN MARCIAL CLEMENTE P.L.T. COLL.
10 SALES RAINE PIT-ELAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
11 SALIC JOHAINIAH ALIMOZAMAN ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
12 SALIDDIN DARSIMA KATAY MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
13 SALIDDIN TITINA KATAY MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
14 SALINAS RAYMUND ESTRAÑERO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 SALONGA JOHN FERDIERICK RARUGAL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
16 SALVO CHRISTINA REYES THE FAMILY C.INC
17 SAMAR MINERVA MORIONES UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 SAMBAAN LORI MAY JOY CASIL LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
19 SAMMA DARWIDA ABDULGANI U DE ZAMBOANGA
20 SAN DIEGO CHRISTIAN DALE MATER UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 SAN PEDRO GIDEL ALCANTARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 SANCHEZ CELERGENE CAUSAREN D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
23 SANCHEZ JONALYN ESTANISLAO ST.JUDE-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 35
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat No. School Attended
1 SANCHEZ JONATHAN VIRAY METRO SUBIC COLL.
2 SANGCOPAN NORFATIMA ALAPA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
3 SANGULINGAN ASRAPH MALIK ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
4 SANTIAGO BERNARDO JR HERMINIGILDO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
5 SANTIAGO REGINE SAPONGAY MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
6 SANTIAGO ROMEO JR SALEM MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
7 SANTOS MARIA ANIKA ZOE ORBINO D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 SANTOS REIKIM APLAON MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
9 SANTOS RYAN CABANGON THE FAMILY C.INC
10 SAPAIH KHARIJA DESPALO U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 SAQUING KAREN SAQUING MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
12 SARENO ELIAS III GAVINO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
13 SARMIENTO JOHN RAE PONGYAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 SAULO CHRISTINE DIANE CLAUDIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 SAYADI NIDZMA MAHARI U DE ZAMBOANGA
16 SAYOD FREDELYN PANOLIN UNCIANO COLL.,INC-ANTIPOLO
17 SEBASTIAN MARK ANTHONY ALAMO E. A. C.-MANILA
18 SECRETARIA GABBY MIEL HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
19 SEGUNDO MARILOU BRONDIAL DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
20 SERABANI FHARNAIZA SAPAIH U DE ZAMBOANGA
21 SERAD ABDUL RAHIM ROGONG ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
22 SERRANO TERESITA RIVERA CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 36
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat No. School Attended
1 SESCON AMOR URGEL P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 SESE JOSEPH JR MAINIT NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
3 SEVILLENO MARC ALFRED BULOTANO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
4 SHIEK MOHAMMAD ZACKNIE RADIA ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
5 SIBAL SHEENA NOEMI MANIO CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
6 SILVA ELVIN JOEFER OSEÑA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 SILVA THERESE PERALTA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
8 SIOSON BONIREY CARUNGCONG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
9 SISON CARLO YASIS D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
10 SOLANA MERLY CUNA E. A. C.-MANILA
11 SOLARTE MELCHOR UTBO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
12 SOLIVEN DAVID EZRA QUINTERO E. A. C.-MANILA
13 SOLIVEN MARK AARON MAGBUAL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 SOMACUM NADIA HASSAN ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
15 SOMERA YVETTE CAPIRAL NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
16 SOTARIDONA ABIGAIL MATOCDO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 SOTO AIKO VILLARUZ DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
18 SUBA CARLO ROMANO MATAGA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
19 SULTAN ZOLAICA BAYNO ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
20 SUMAYOD ANGELIQUE JABINES HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
21 SUÑGA EDWIN DERILO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
22 TABANERA REGINE CLARISSA DUROTAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 37
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat No. School Attended
1 TABAO RAFAEL LAGUERTA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
2 TABAQUERO JERAN JACOB CENTRAL LUZON DOCTOR
3 TAGUINOD PAUL RODOLF TALATTAD MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
4 TALLUD LESLIE ANTHONETTE BATANG MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
5 TALOSIG JASMINE LEIH BATALLA MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
6 TAMAYO PHOEBE CATES REAL THE FAMILY C.INC
7 TAN KENNETH TABUJARA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 TAN KRISTINE MARIETTE GUANTERO LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
9 TAN MARK TIMOTHY MULLES ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 TAPNIO NÑO SANTIAGO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
11 TATARO JANEENAH ALI ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
12 TAVISORA RONALD LINANG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 TAYABAN ABIGAIL GUINDAYAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
14 TAYAOAN ALDWIN MARK BUMATAY SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
15 TAYHUPON LEAH MAE GAVILAGA MT.CARMEL COLL.-BOCAUE
16 TEBELIN KRISTINE ANN YABUT THE FAMILY C.INC
17 TELAN JOANY KHIE COSTALES MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
18 TEMPLO CHRISTOPHER MALAMUG MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
19 TENORIO ELJIE MARIE FUNTILA CDH ALLIED M.C.
20 TENORIO RUTHER RODRIGUEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
21 TEO ELLA MAE DERECHE CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
22 TESTA NIDETH VILLARANTE CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 38
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat No. School Attended
1 TIANGCO ROMUALD BALCE THE FAMILY C.INC
2 TIJIDOR JOHN PATRICK LEGASPI SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
3 TILOS ZHAYNE FRITZNER BUENAFE P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
4 TIMBAS JESTHER CATACUTAN P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
5 TISMO ORVEN TRISTAN LARSEN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
6 TIZON MEI ANN DELA CRUZ THE FAMILY C.INC
7 TOLENTINO CHRISTIAN JOHN SERRANO P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
8 TOLENTINO CHRISTOPHER ARIS ABASOLA HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
9 TOQUE MARVIN GALANG ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 TORRES ALONA PERALTA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
11 TORRES CRISANTA FERNANDEZ MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
12 TORRES MARK LORENZ GERVACIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
13 TREYES ROGER VON DE OCAMPO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
14 TRIA JERRY JOHNSON ABELEDA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 TUAZON ARON JOHN IGLESIAS SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
16 TUBAN JULIE-AN PACULANANG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 TUCAY FEDERICO III ESPAÑOLA P.L.T. COLL.
18 TULAGAN ADRIAN PAYOPAY LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 TUMBAGA ALOYSIUS DOMINIC CUSTODIO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
20 TUMOLVA KARRY RAY ZIPAGAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
21 TUMPAG ARMEHL JOSEPH PADILLA FELLOWSHIP BAPTIST
22 TUTOR FATIMA JANE VIRAY D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 39
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat No. School Attended
1 TY DARIUS BALANON HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
2 UBALDO JAMES DANIEL LASPIÑAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
3 UBBANAN DONALD PUGONG P.L.T. COLL.
4 ULEP REINA ANGELIE GALACGAC DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
5 UMBAO LEO ANGELO VER DE VERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 URBANO DARYL RAY SERNADILLA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 URBANO SARAH KATRINA MIGUEL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 URSULUM JENNIFER YERE MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
9 USMAN SUAIBA PATTA U DE ZAMBOANGA
10 UY MICHAEL WILLIAM AGUDO LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
11 VALDEZ JILL ANNE CAROLYN LAZO LORMA COLLEGE
12 VALEROSO JESSICA MONIQUE LUMIBAO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
13 VALINO CHRISTIAN ABRERO MARTINEZ MEM. COLL.
14 VARDELEON NESTLE OCHOA E. A. C.-MANILA
15 VARGAS JOANA ABDUHALIM MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
16 VARGAS LARISSE GALANG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
17 VARGAS ROBERT BASALLO THE FAMILY C.INC
18 VASALLAJE ROCHELLE MAE ANTENOR D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
19 VEA APRIL JOY VALLEJO MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
20 VEDAR MARK ANTHONY BAYACAL D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
21 VELASCO ARVEMELIAN JOHN LIANKO SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
22 VELASCO MICAH JUDEE REYES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 40
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat No. School Attended
1 VELASCO MICHAEL ANGELO PRIAGOLA P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
2 VELOSO ARIAN PAUL GERVACIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
3 VERGARA DEAN KERVYNJAY SUSA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
4 VIBORA KEVIN ARGOEN BARLAW D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
5 VICENTE FREYJA CYRILLA TIOSECO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 VICTORIA ALYSSA MARIE REYES D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
7 VICTORIA MA CARINA RUBIO E. A. C.-MANILA
8 VIERNES BALTAZAR ASUNCION P.COL. HEALTH & SCI.
9 VIERNES JHONA FE TUBALLA COL STA.CATALINA ALEJANDRIA
10 VILLA JIMENEZ BADIO THE GOOD SAMARITAN COL.-CABANATUAN
11 VILLAFLOR WALLY OPIA D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
12 VILLAFUERTE PRINCESS KRISTEL PEÑA SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
13 VILLANUEVA DAISY VILLENA NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
14 VILLANUEVA HERLIEN DANIELLE BERNARDO CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
15 VILLANUEVA KIRSTY MARI JHIE TAYAG U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 VILLANUEVA MA KARMELITA GACUSAN SO.EAST ASIAN COL.
17 VILLANUEVA MA THERESA LANOZO NAZARENUS COLL. FDTN.
18 VILLANUEVA MARY GRACE JARDIEL DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
19 VILLARAMA RONALD SANTOS METRO SUBIC COLL.
20 VILLARDO VICTOR JR TAGNIPES HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
21 VILLARTE RHIM RENNIEL LABUCANA LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
22 VILLARUEL ADRIAN AARON PEPITO DAVAO DOCTORS COLLEGE, INC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for RADIOLOGIC TECHNOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 15 & 16, 2013
Page 41
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat No. School Attended
1 VILLAVICENCIO RIA YU ILIGAN MED. CTR. COLL.
2 VILO ROELENE JANE MARIE DAFIELMOTO GENSANTOS DOCTORS' MSF
3 VILORIA ELORDE JUNIOR PINATED MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
4 VIRAY KRISNEL YABUT ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
5 VITERBO SHERWOOD AUGUSTUS RAMOS THE FAMILY C.INC
6 VIVARES ADRIAN REY LALISAN MEDICAL COLL.NORTHERN PHILS.
7 WAGAN ARMIN MATANGUIHAN DMMC INST OF HEALTH SCIENCES
8 WAGAN JOSEPH ALBERT NIEVES CDH ALLIED M.C.
9 YACAT MARIA LUISA SIOCO ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
10 YAOTO CHARLES CALVIN MENDOZA OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
11 YLAGAN GHIRLIE SANGCAL ST.JUDE COLL.-MANILA
12 YU BOKMEE MA NICE MICHELLE LIBARIOS BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
13 YU BOKMEE MA STEPHANY JEAN LIBARIOS BUTUAN DOCTORS COLL.
14 YUSON ELEONOR IRENE YBAÑEZ CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
15 YUSOPH NORHAYMA TAHIR MINDANAO SANITARIUM & HCMAF
16 ZANORIA BABETTE EVANGELISTA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 ZAPANTA KRISTOPHER JIM NAZARENO OLIVAREZ COLLEGE
18 ZAPATA IVY MARIE FELIX CARTHEL S.E.F.I.(for.OLRA)
19 ZAPATA RALF VICENTE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 ZARAGOSA SHARMAINE REBLANDO THE FAMILY C.INC
21 ZARAGOZA AUBREY ROSE MALOLES DR.C.S. LANTING COLL.-Q.C.
22 ZOSA MAJELLA IRLANDEZ HOLY INFANT COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the June 2013 Radiologic X-Ray Technologist Board Exam Results