O.I.C. November 2009 CT

November 2009 O.I.C. (N.W.) Board Exam Passers - Licensure Exams written phase
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

1 AGUDIA, ROMEO JR BUSANIA
2 ALBA, RENDALL IAN MACALDO
3 ANDAYA, JONALD JULIAN
4 AUTENCIO, FELIZARDO JR VILLANUEVA
5 BAEZA, NOEL JR BELLEN
6 CABIGAT, DANIEL JOHN GUIMBONGAN
7 CALINGASAN, FERDINAND ASPECTO
8 CANTORNA, ELVIN TENORIO
9 CASCAYAN, NORWEL BALALIO
10 COMPRENDIO, PAQUITO JR SARAYNO
11 CORDOVA, RICHARD FRANCISCO
12 CORTUNA, WILFREDO RIVERA
13 COZ, BRIAN NANIT
14 CUIZON, DANN CHRISTOPHER SADAYA
15 DADIZ, JIM JAMES COLOMA
16 DAÑO, ROMEO GILBERT ARENDAIN
17 DE VERA, REYNATO LEAL
18 DELA CRUZ, WILLIE ANDRES
19 DELOS REYES, CYRUS MADRIAGA
20 DIAZ, JOHNNY TAVAS
21 DIZON, MARVIN YAMBAO
22 DY, LAWRENCE NELSON FLORENDO
23 ELENTO, RALPH PATRICK SALCEDO
24 ELLORIMO, RENANTE
25 ELUMBA, NOEMI JOY LANIGAO
26 ERISPE, DARIO JR GAITE
27 FERNANDEZ, HARVEY JAYSON TORTOZA
28 FIEDACAN, PATERNO JR MAGBANWA
29 FRANCISCO, MATT MERJAN
30 GARCIA, JEFFREY CASTILLO
31 GARCIANO, JONALD LOUIE GUTAY
32 GATAL, DARCY DAYONDON
33 GENTILES, EUGENIO JR BELMORES
34 GUARINO, RAMIL ADOR
35 INONG, PHILIP ADRIAN VILLASOR
36 ISLETA, EDWARD NELL ISLES
37 JARANILLA, GIL JR DE LA MAR
38 JAYME, LEMUEL GO
39 JUNSAN, ALVIN VELASCO
40 LADERA, ELMER ARBULADORA
41 LAO, RAYMUNDO JR GARGALICANA
42 LINATOC, JOSEPH BASCO
43 LOPEZ, JEFFREY GALANG
44 LUCENA, FRANCIS BANTASAN
45 LUIS, BENJIE CORPUZ
46 MALABUYOC, DONALD MULAWIN
47 MAMARIL, MICHAEL ANTHONY GUZMAN
48 MANAIG, GILBERT DE LEON
49 MANALO, HENRY CLARIN
50 MANDIG, VOXKZ JUMAL ESPELITA
51 MASANGCAY, RALPH VINCENT ANDRES
52 MONTERDE, IVAN RON ESTRELLA
53 MORDENO, JASON OLAVIDES
54 NAVARRA, ARNOLD CANDELARIO
55 NEAR, HAYCEE JAY HALAGO
56 NUEVO, RAMILVIE VARON
57 OMALLAO, VENCENT MONTENEGRO
58 OREIRO, CHRISTIAN VIDAL
59 PELIAS, ALVIN CLOYD CRUZ
60 PEREZ, JOMA RAY PRECIA
61 PIMENTEL, GUNEREY PALAROAN
62 PONFERRADA, ARTHUR JON CIPRIANO
63 QUEDDENG, BENJIE VALOROZO
64 RAMOS, RICO DEQUITO
65 REALINGO, BERNABE BODINO
66 ROQUE, CLARO ZAMUDIO
67 SALINAS, MICHAEL CAMU
68 SEMBLANTE, SIEGFRED PHILIP ORQUILLAS
69 TARRONAS, MICHAEL JOHN RETONDA
70 TERUEL, ALDRIN ALMOND FLORES
71 UCAB, LOUISE JAY AGOL
72 VALENZONA, NOEL AVILA

NOTHING FOLLOWS