October 2011 Fisheries Technologist Rooms

The room assignments for October 2011 Fisheries Technologist board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said Fisheries Technologists board exams are scheduled to be given on October 19 and 20 2011 by the Board of Fisheries Technology. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACEBEDO NATHALY NICOLAS CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
2 ACERO DEXTER DULTRA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
3 ADRALES MARIBETH ELIZONDO LEYTE I.T.-CARIGARA
4 AGUA GLENN RECIPROCO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
5 AGUSTIN MARK JOHN ACOSTA C.L.S.U.
6 ALLADO JERRY MARANTAN MMSU-BATAC
7 ALVIOR STHEFANI JOY PINEDA C.L.S.U.
8 ANCHETA CHERRY GRACE RECOLIZADO C.L.S.U.
9 APACIBLE ROSE ANN RAMIREZ SAMAR REG.SCH. FISH.
10 ARAPAN ARIEL DEVORA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 ARENILLO LEO VIC ALISNA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
12 ASCULA JANICE BARTOLATA BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
13 AUSTRIA GERELL MATILLANO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO PRINCESA
14 BAER ROXEL DE LA CERNA LEYTE ST. SCH. OF FISHERIES
15 BALDOVI CHERY ANN EVANGELISTA MMSU-BATAC
16 BALLETA FELIPE DE GUIA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 BALLETA GREGORIO ROMERO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
18 BARCOMA SUZETTE BERMUNDO CAVITE S.U.-NAIC
19 BARRA ROSA LOTERTE PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
20 BAUSTISTA CRISELDO DE GUZMAN PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
21 BAUTISTA RIZALYN JIMENEZ PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
22 BAUTISTA ROLANDO ORIÑO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
23 BAÑARES ARSENIO SIBAYAN \ U.P.-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAÑAREZ BERNARD SIBAYAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
2 BEDAR HERMINIA DIONA BAPTISTA ILOCOS SUR POLY.SC-NARVACAN
3 BEGONIA RONALDO DELA CRUZ AKLAN S.U.-NEW WASHINGTON
4 BELISTA FAUSTINA CERNECHEZ BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
5 BELLO RAYLEN GALLENERO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
6 BERNARDO DORA FE HINUNANGAN U.P.-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
7 BILOG CRISOSTOMO RIVERA DMMMSU-STO. TOMAS
8 BONAOBRA CHRISTIAN JAUCIAN BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
9 BORRAS ANGELIE BAROÑA BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
10 BORROMEO MARIA AUREA CAÑETE BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
11 BRAGAIS MANETTE CORAL PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
12 BUCONG DIVINA GRACIA PAITAN M.S.U.-MARAWI CITY
13 BUELO MARIA IRISH ABLAY SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
14 BUITIZON SHERLYN PETONGERA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
15 CABINGABANG JOMAR GAMBOA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
16 CALLOPE CRISTINE NOCOMURA BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
17 CANCINO ROLANDO AQUINO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
18 CANON ROY FRANCISCO BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
19 CARBONELL FREDERICK DONATO DMMMSU-STO. TOMAS
20 CARONONGAN TEODULO JR BANIQUED PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
21 CAWALING JOY MELVIN ARTEZA ROMBLON S.C.-STA. FE
22 CELINO SHARON ISRAEL CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
23 CENA RIZZA SALVACION WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO PRINCESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 COMILANG DELIA BUGOS SO.LEYTE S.U.-SOGOD
2 CONCEPCION DIANA MANGUERA MARINDUQUE S.C.-GASAN
3 CORONONGAN MAMERTO ASTO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
4 CREDITO JOEL CATUBIG CAVITE S.U.-NAIC
5 CULIMAY EUMIC CHUMMAC C.L.S.U.
6 CULIUAN RHODAMEL DELA ROSA C.L.S.U.
7 CURITANA EDISON TRUCILLA C.L.S.U.
8 CUSTODIO ROMANA CHRISTINE DELOS REYES ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
9 DAGDAGAN JAKE VALENTINE PLURAD MMSU-BATAC
10 DAGDAGAN JERICK CHRISTIAN PLURAD MMSU-BATAC
11 DAGDAGAN VANESSA ABEGAIL MMSU-BATAC
12 DAMASO MADEL FERNANDEZ PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
13 DAMAYAN CHARLEMAGNE MANALO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 DANDAL CHERRY MAE ESMA MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
15 DE PERALTA CHRUSHEV FULGENCIO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
16 DE VERA MARK ANTHONY GUTIERREZ PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
17 DEE MARISSA MAMUAD C.L.S.U.
18 DEL ROSARIO HANS CHRISTIAN CORNEZ C.L.S.U.
19 DIAZ JOSEPHINE GIRAY U.E.P.-CATARMAN
20 DINEROS JERRY ESCARO BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
21 DITAN DHONY ARVIN LOGMAO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
22 DIVINA ISRAEL CALINA C.L.S.U.
23 DOMNGO MEYNARD VISITACION C.L.S.U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ENCARNACION ANGEL BALISI U.P.-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
2 ESPLANA JULIE BOBIS BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
3 ESTACIO HEIDE SUMALINOG PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
4 FABELLA JASMIN FAMPULA CAVITE S.U.-NAIC
5 FABRICANTE JOEL BIAZON SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
6 FAJARDO WILFREDO JR OCAÑA LAGUNA SPU-LOS BA¥OS
7 FERNANDEZ FERNANDO JR BRIONES LAGUNA SPU-LOS BA¥OS
8 FERRER RACQUEL ACORA PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
9 FIGURACION JOHN PABLO N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
10 FLORES WILMER SIERVO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 GALAROZA MELISKY GERERO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
12 GANABO JULIUS CESAR AGGARAO C.L.S.U.
13 GARCIA FLORENCIO BUCALING NO.NEGROS STATE C.S.T.
14 GATLABAYAN LOVIE VOCALL U OF RIZAL SYS.-CARDONA
15 GIBE GERICO PADER LAGUNA SPU-LOS BA¥OS
16 GUITTAP JOSEPHINE DAYAG U.P.-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
17 HANANI MARIBELLE TAMBIHUL M.S.U.-SDTC-JOLO
18 IZON REGAL REVILLEZA LAGUNA SPU-LOS BA¥OS
19 JARITO AARON SAJOYAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
20 JIMLAN ALPHA AHMAD M.S.U.-TAWI-TAWI
21 LABAGNOY MC JENVER VILLANUEVA C.L.S.U.
22 LABAN CHRISTOPHER RAMOS PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
23 LAGRIMAS JOSEPH LAGUITAO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAGUIDAO JOVREY BARCEBAL BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
2 LAMOSTE MARELYN CAGADAS SO.LEYTE S.U.-SOGOD
3 LANSANGAN RAMBO AGUILAR C.L.S.U.
4 LANZADERAS JOEL PRUEL LEYTE ST. SCH. OF FISHERIES
5 LASTRILLA ARMANDO SORSOGON SC-MAGALLANES
6 LORQUE PATRICK JUN UMADHAY ILOILO S.C.F.-B. NUEVO
7 MADDAGAN STANLEY BAUTISTA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
8 MAGALONG ANTHONY CAMACHO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
9 MAGNO MARICA CAMPOSANO LEYTE S.U.-TOLOSA
10 MAGTIBAY ARISTEO LUCENARIO SORSOGON SC-MAGALLANES
11 MAHINAY ROMEO GUMIRAN C.L.S.U.
12 MAMITAG LYN JAMILLA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 MANGARING DUTCHLYNE GRACE YAP MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 MARGATE JOHNNY DELA CRUZ NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-ESTANCIA
15 MARTIN GERLIE GUILLERMO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
16 MARTIN GLAIZA MARIE MIGUEL C.L.S.U.
17 MATEO JULIE ANN RIMANDO C.L.S.U.
18 MATEO ROBERT PAUL JAVILLONAR C.L.S.U.
19 MEDRANO NILA MITRA CAVITE S.U.-NAIC
20 MENDOZA RONEL REGALA C.L.S.U.
21 MERCENE SHIELA GAYETA MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
22 MISLANG SONNY MARITJA PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
23 MONTAÑEZ FELIPA DENAL ZAMBO.S.C.M.S.T.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORADA CLARICE JOSE ROMBLON S.C.-CALATRAVA
2 MORONIO FROILAN DATUIN PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
3 NATIVIDAD JEAN NACINOPA PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
4 NATIVIDAD RUTH SALAN SAMAR REG.SCH. FISH.
5 NAZA GERONIO ESPIÑA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
6 OBERO EDELYN VILLEGAS LEYTE S.U.-ISABEL
7 OGONG EDUARDO JR WAMILDA SO.PHIL.A.B.M.A.S.T.-MALITA
8 OREAS JOAN GAY CARPO C.L.S.U.
9 ORIAS VILLALYN NACORDA PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
10 PADUGA JENNIFER REGINAN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO PRINCESA
11 PALATINO AILEEN VITTO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
12 PAPA MARLEO FORNALEZA PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
13 PARAGGUA CLIFFORD BRONZAL CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
14 PASCUA LOVELIA TABOY MMSU-BATAC
15 PASCUAL JASMIN CASTILLO C.L.S.U.
16 PASCUAL JOYCE ANN LABBUANAN ISABELA S.U.-ROXAS
17 PASTORAL CRISTY CLEMENTE PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
18 PASTORES HAROLD JAVIER C.L.S.U.
19 PERALTA MICHELLE ARUELO DMMMSU-STO. TOMAS
20 PERALTA RUBEMAR VALENTINO C.L.S.U.
21 PEREZ MARCOS DELA CRUZ PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
22 PEREZ RAFFY REGALA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO PRINCESA
23 PICOY RIZALYN MASINSIN LEYTE ST. SCH. OF FISHERIES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PIELAGO NOLI BONGALONTA PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
2 QUINTO CHUCK SOLANO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
3 RACHO MARY KRIS RAGUNTON ILOCOS SUR POLY.SC-NARVACAN
4 RAFAEL JENNYLYN RAFAEL C.L.S.U.
5 RAGMAC MARY MAGDALINE MANDAGUIT PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
6 RAMIREZ HERMOSA GIBAS LAGUNA SPU-LOS BA¥OS
7 RIVERA RITCHIE ALVEZA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
8 RODRIGUEZ APRIL GAGUA SO.LUZON S.U.-ALABAT
9 ROJAS LUCENA OLACO BOHOL SCH. FISHERIES
10 ROMANO KIM JOHN BOLASCO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
11 ROMERO JAN JAN ACA-AC BISU-CANDIJAY
12 ROSALDO ERROL ANITO U OF RIZAL SYS.-BINANGONAN
13 RUIVIVAR APRIL TOLOSA BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
14 SALARDA JELLA MARICE SENTINA U.P.-VISAYAS-ILOILO CITY
15 SANGUIR LAUGELYN FAYLOGNA MMSU-BATAC
16 SANTOS ACE LEONZON C.L.S.U.
17 SANTOS ALMA DE GUZMAN CAVITE S.U.-NAIC
18 SAVELLA ROGER SOMERA MMSU-BATAC
19 SIBORBORO GIL NACARIO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
20 SIERVO ANNELIE SALVADOR U.E.P.-CATARMAN
21 SISON ARTJAY BUNNAO C.L.S.U.
22 SOLETA JUNIE MANZANILLA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for FISHERIES TECHNOLOGY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 19 & 20, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SOQUE CHRISTIAN OBIAS PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
2 SUMAGAYSAY ROCKY DEGRANO D.DEL NORTE ST. COL.
3 TABANG OMEGA BARILEA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO PRINCESA
4 TAN VINCENT AGCAOILI CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-APARRI
5 TESTON ARNULFO BALASANOS ST.SCHOLASTICA COLL.
6 TILBE BASILIO ACIBAR U.E.P.-CATARMAN
7 TOLENTINO CELESTINO JR CRISTO PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
8 TUBA ROGER BANTILO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
9 TUD RUBY GUERRERO BICOL UNIV.-TABACO
10 UBASA EDGAR BASAMOT MMSU-BATAC
11 UBASA MANI GRACE EDU MMSU-BATAC
12 URATE ROLAND DIONISIO LAGUNA SPU-LOS BA¥OS
13 VALDEZ MARLO LUGOD N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
14 VALENCIA JAKE FRANCISCO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
15 VICTORINO ELINO CAYABYAB PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
16 VILLANUEVA ANDRE VON JAMES SANTERO LAGUNA SPU-LOS BA¥OS
17 VILLANUEVA MARJORIE ALOJADO ILOILO S.C.F.-B. NUEVO
18 VILLARUEL NIÑA HARLENE RODRIGUEZ MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
19 VILLAVICENCIO SHERWIN PASTRANA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
20 VINWAN ROGELYN FLORES PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
21 VISPERAS ROMEO ROSARIO PANGASINAN S.U.-BINMALEY
22 YEBRA NESCIEL CALOBAD CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-MERCED
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the October 2011 Fisheries Technologist Board Exam Results