May 2012 Dentist Rooms

The room assignments for May 2012 dental board examinees are now posted in the PRC official website. The said Dentist board exams are scheduled to be given on May 2, 3 and 4 2012 by the Board of Dentistry. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABCEDE GLENDA TAMAÑO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 ABELINDE AILEEN ALAYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ABELLAR ANGELINE YONGCO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
4 ABUDA MARK ANTHONY ABLAY E. A. C.-MANILA
5 ACEDILLA EDEN GRACE DENTE U.E.-MANILA
6 ACERO JOSEPH NEIL HUBO U.E.-MANILA
7 ACHACOSO ANNA ISABEL MARIE PANUNCIALMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ACOB CORAZON CADIZ C.E.U.-MANILA
9 ADAJAR MARIBEL VALDEZ PINES CITY COLL.
10 ADAP ANTHONY MANALO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 AGONOS ROLAND ANGELO RABE AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
12 AGPAOA MARIA ELIZA AGPALZA PINES CITY COLL.
13 AGPOON KRYSSA JUSTINE DIZON U.E.-MANILA
14 AGUILA JOSHUA TITULAR C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ALARO ANA MARIE ERO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 ALFONSO RINA GOMEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 ALIMAN JENEVIV PAULINE DAVID C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ALIP JALENE DIWAS UNIV.OF BAGUIO
19 ALIÑO JOSE JR BUCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 ALMENDRAL JELEEN LACDAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 ALMIRAÑEZ KRISTINE GILLADO C.E.U.-MANILA
22 AMEDO DARELL GALMAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
23 AMIGABLE KATELEEN PAMUSPUSAN U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMOY JESSE CABATO PINES CITY COLL.
2 ANCHETA EVANGELINE GARCIA M.C.U.-MANILA
3 ANDALLO GENELYNN HERMOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 ANDRES JESU MARI CERDA U.P.-MANILA
5 ANTONIO AIRANELLE ROSE DICHOSO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 ANTONIO GEMNELLE ROSE DICHOSO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 AQUINO BRIAN CONCHUBAR SAPUYOT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 ARANDA WHELLA ROSE BAUTISTA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
9 ARCILLA CRISELDA DURO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
10 ARCILLA LLOYD MARLO BANQUILES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 AREVALO ANABEL ROGADOR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 ARZAGA FELICISIMO VOI III CARANAY ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
13 ASANION KAREN MAE CU UNIV.OF BAGUIO
14 ASENCIO MARICAR SUNGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ASTOR APRIL EULA ABIS C.E.U.-MANILA
16 ATAYAN APPLE LYAN LABORDE C.E.U.-MANILA
17 AURORA JEREMIAH GONATO SWU
18 AVILES MARCO ROMERO U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
19 AYATE ALLINLIZEL REGLA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 BACANTO KRISTINE BALDOSANO U.E.-MANILA
21 BACNAN MERCK BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 BADDIRI AL-ADZHAR ISMAEL MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
23 BALILLA RICHEL OANDASAN E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALIN RHODORA LEGASPI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 BALTAZAR J FRITZ MONTORIO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BANDOJA ROBBIE ROLAND PEREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
4 BANTEGUI MELISSA FRANCESCA CUSTODIO U.P.-MANILA
5 BARRIENTOS ANALYN GOMAMIS C.E.U.-MANILA
6 BASAN KRISTEN HATULAN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
7 BASOD MARIETA MANARIN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 BAUTISTA ALTHEA FIEDALAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 BAUTISTA KAMILLE JOANNA BADIANG U.P.-MANILA
10 BAYA SHERYL RAMIREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 BAÑEZ AIVAN ARMYL GABA E. A. C.-MANILA
12 BEATO KREMLYN REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 BENAVIDEZ ROMALYN PARAMIO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 BIANDO CHINO MARTIN KUA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BIBIT JULIE ANN BANTUG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 BICOMONG SWEET GELOISE LLORENTE C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BIHIS KEITHLEY CAINE DE VILLA U.P.-MANILA
18 BINUYACO EILEEN MARGARETTE DINULUNG PINES CITY COLL.
19 BOLAÑO WARREN GEORGE GENODIA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 BONIFACIO MA TERESA BULAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 BONIFACIO MARY ANN DE LA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
22 BORNALES ANTONIO JR TOGONON SWU
23 BRILLANTES LOIDA GUINTO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BRIONES CARL ANNE ALLERA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 BULABOS MA ELENA CAGANDE C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BUÑAG MA CECILIA CASTILLO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 CABALO ARNOLD DASALLA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CABRAL KRIZCELLE JOYCE SALENGA U.E.-MANILA
6 CABRERA JOYCE ANN PAPANGO U.P.-MANILA
7 CABUNGAL SHIELA MARIE ROXAS C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CABUSORA EVELYN CASTAÑEDA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
9 CACHO ALFREDO BILLON C.E.U.-MANILA
10 CAHILIG APRIL ROSE MIRANDA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
11 CALAGUAS NOEL CORTEZ J.FELICIANO S.S.T
12 CALMA JESSIE JAYSON DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CAOLE LEDA JOY RAMISCAL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 CAPATI CHARITO PADIN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 CARAMOAN NADINE CHAVEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CARDENAS CHARLES DAVE SANTIAGO U.E.-MANILA
17 CARIÑO WI-JAY DIO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
18 CASTILLO DIANALENE YAUN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 CASTILLO JEHAN PATIÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CASTRO MARIE ROSE FABROS C.E.U.-MANILA
21 CATADOR CAMELA ROSE MANEJERO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
22 CATALUÑA MAXIMA ORTIZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
23 CAYCO MARIA CONSOLACION BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CENTENO ANNIE DIEL DE MESA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 CHAN JE-ANNE ELIZABETH SENG U.E.-MANILA
3 CHECA DORCAS JOY DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CHERN TREENA MARIS DANE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 CHU ASHLEY LAUREN BADOLES ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 CHUA LILIAN BALCITA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 CHUA VERDAN JOSEPH URTOLA U.E.-MANILA
8 CLAVERIA MARY GRACE PADLAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 COJAMCO VIDA OLIVIA BENAID DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 COMIA CARRIE ANN LLOYD OTOC C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CONCEPCION ERWIN NO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 CONTRERAS JOBELLE ZAMORA U.E.-MANILA
13 CORDOVA NICHOLE MARIE SALES U.E.-MANILA
14 CORPUZ ADELFA MIGUEL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 CORTES ALEKHINE SAYO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CORTEZ HAZEL MALABAD U.P.-MANILA
17 CRUZ EUNICE ANNE MONTANO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CRUZ KATHERINE DE JESUS C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CRUZ MARY GRACE BRIGINO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CRUZ MENCHIE JALINAO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
21 CRUZ RONALYN JARING M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 CURAYAG MIRASOL MIGRINO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
23 CUSTODIO MARIA CHRISTINA JARAMILLO PINES CITY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUTIYOG THEVINIE BINOMNGA PINES CITY COLL.
2 DABAD ORLENE KAYE ALOMBRO SWU
3 DAFIELMOTO RAYMOND SANIEL MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
4 DAGDAGAN JULITA SAUCELO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 DALAY NIKKI JOIE ZAPANTA U.E.-MANILA
6 DATOR EVELYN PAGANA M.C.U.-MANILA
7 DATU CHRISTINA MARIE GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
8 DAVID JOSE EDUARDO SOLANO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 DAVID MARY EUGENE VALLARTA U.E.-MANILA
10 DE CASTRO CHERIE LOU MARTINEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 DE GRANO LIBERATO MENDOZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 DE GUZMAN AIZZA ZARINA ARVIOLA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 DE GUZMAN DAVID GRACIA PINES CITY COLL.
14 DE GUZMAN MORRIS BERGADO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DE LA CRUZ CRISTIE CORDOVA MATS COLL. OF TECH.
16 DE LA LLANA GYLCHRISTER MASOLA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
17 DE LEON KATHLEEN NAVARRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 DE LEON MARIA STEPHANIE JHOCSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 DE LEON PHOEBE ANDREA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DE LUNA PAULENE JOY JAVIER LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 DEE DANYL LYNN DAING C.E.U.-MANILA
22 DEL VALLE MARILYN ALLAM UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
23 DELA CRUZ ARNILYN DELOS SANTOS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.

USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ JUSPER IAN VILLANUEVA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
2 DELA CRUZ MARIA TERESA TABLIT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 DELA CRUZ REYNALDO DONASCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 DELLOSA MITZI-ANN LACSON C.E.U.-MANILA
5 DELOSO BONNIEMARIE JOY PALER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 DELUPIO SAM DARWIN LEONARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DERAMA LILIBETH ROMERO SWU
8 DEVILLERES SHEILA MAE LABOR DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
9 DIAZ JANET GAGALAC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 DILAO FREDERICK EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 DINERO ALVIN FERNANDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 DISONGLO MARIA FLORICA CASTRILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 DISUANCO JUAN JEFFERSON MARCIAL C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DIZON DENISE PAULA DE OCAMPO U.E.-MANILA
15 DOLLENTAS JOSE ALBERT ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DOLLENTAS KRISTINA IZZA ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
17 DOMINGO DENNIS SYQUIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 DOMINGO HAZELINE ALFARO U.E.-MANILA
19 DORADO KATHLEEN BATALLA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 DUANO PRISCILLA ANN CO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 DUMUK ANGELICA LAIGO C.E.U.-MANILA
22 DY GENEVIEVE LAURA ONG-SIONG U.E.-MANILA
23 EDADES IRENE NABOA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EDANIOL MA. VERONICA CONTE C.E.U.-MANILA
2 EDNACOT ALONA VILLANUEVA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 ELERIA BRENDA MANGANAAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 ELERIA JOJIE GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 ELIZALDE SHEMANE POTATO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 ELLAO DEXTER TENORIO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ELMIDO KIRBY PRINZ FELIPE III CREDO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
8 EMBANECIDO MICHELLE ORTIZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 ENCISO JOHANA MARIE ARAGON C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ENRIQUEZ ANNA MARIA PAULA DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
11 ENRIQUEZ JOSEPHINE MICHAEL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 EPPIE ROSEMIDAH AMITO SWU COLL. OF MEDICINE
13 ERMITA HYACINTH VERGARA U.E.-MANILA
14 ERNACIO CAMILLE DE ASAS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ESCARDA CHARMAINE FRAYNA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
16 ESCOTO SHARON YAPE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 ESPIEL MARIABELLA OCAMPO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 ESPINO JANELLE YLANAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 ESPIRITU JOYCE ANN MARIE DIGMA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 EULLO RALPH JERROLD DURAN C.E.U.-MANILA
21 EVANGELISTA BETTY -- C.E.U.-MANILA
22 FABIAN KRISTINELLI BUENSUCESO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FAJUTAGANA NIRA MANGAYA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 FATALLA ETHEL JOY PARREÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 FERNANDO ROSE MYERLEE ROQUE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 FERRER NESHY KAYE MUYALDE PINES CITY COLL.
5 FLORES MA. PRECIOSA TOLENTINO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
6 FLORES MELVIAN MAY SILVERIO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
7 FLORES MONALIZA ARMADA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 FORTUNO KRISTINE MAE POZAS U.E.-MANILA
9 FRANCISCO REA CARA ROMULO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 FRIAS DARLENE JOAN GANIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
11 FRIAS MA ABEGAIL ASTRERO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 FRIAS VILMA SAMERA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
13 FRONDA MYLENE MISERALI LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 GABATIN GILBERT DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 GALAPON JESULITO JR FLOIRENDO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GALENO FLEUR MARGARETTE DIONGCO U.P.-MANILA
17 GALIT CRISELL MERCADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 GALLARDO MARIA JOCELYN LOVELY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 GANNABAN CATHY NARVASA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 GARCIA CHARINA SALVE ALCOBENDAS U.E.-MANILA
21 GARCIA CYRUSVINCENT SAEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
22 GARCIA DONNA ANTONIO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA JOAN CHERIENE MEDEL MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
2 GARCIA LEANDRO GANINDO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 GARCIA LEONARD EPHRAIM GUTIERREZ U.E.-MANILA
4 GARCIA MARVIC SUNSHINE RAZON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 GARCIA PAULINE MAE GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
6 GASPAR CHRISTY ORDENIS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 GAVAN JENNYLYN GARRUCHO SAN JOSE COLL.-ILOILO
8 GAVANZO MAYA MONTESA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 GAVIOLA ADORA CAYON SWU
10 GENTEROY LEAH TIDALGO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 GERONIMO JANE VALERA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 GETES MARTHUR MORALES SWU
13 GEÑOSO GALA BATIANCILA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
14 GO ALEXIS SY U.E.-MANILA
15 GO GERMILYN CHUA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GO LORYLIE ESTEBAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 GO ROSETTE ERICA ROBLES U.E.-MANILA
18 GODOY DYNA JEANNE DEVELOS C.E.U.-MANILA
19 GONZALES FRITZEL JOY RAMIREZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 GONZALES JUEDE KRISTAN MADERAL C.E.U.-MANILA
21 GUILAY BEATRICE KILAYON PINES CITY COLL.
22 GUIUAN IRA ALEXANDRA MIRANDA U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GULMATICO MARIE CARMINA SAN JOSE U.P.-MANILA
2 GUMBAO FEDMAR JOHN LEYSON U.E.-MANILA
3 GUSTILO MARK ANDREW BEDOY ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
4 GUY ROXANNE YAP C.E.U.-MANILA
5 HERNANDO JOAQUIN MIGUEL AISON C.E.U.-MANILA
6 HIWATIG ROSE MARIE ANDRION C.E.U.-MANILA
7 HONDOJARE LOVELY LORRAINE PANAHON C.E.U.-MANILA
8 IBARRA MARIEL BERNARDO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 IBARRETA MILAGROS SARION AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
10 ILDEFONSO PATRIZIA CAMILLE NIGOS C.E.U.-MANILA
11 ILUMIN CARLO BENEDICT ELAZEGUI C.E.U.-MANILA
12 IMMACULATA MARY GRACE DEANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 INDENCIA MYLENE ALEJANDRO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
14 INOCENCIO LEAH SABIJON SWU
15 ISMAEL MONA FARRAH MUNDING M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 IZON LAURICE RANNA RONQUILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 JACELA JONATHAN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 JANALUL SARAH AYESHA SOLANGON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 JARAMILLO JAN ERVINNA TABUR C.E.U.-MANILA
20 JARAMILLO JONALIZ MARTHI ALVAREZ U.P.-MANILA
21 JAURIGUE ARNEY ROSE FLORES C.E.U.-MANILA
22 JOVER MARIA LENNIEJEN ABAYA U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JUANILLO JAIVIE ANTHONY PATIO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 KASAN MIN RAUP BARAZAR MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
3 KATIGBAK MARIA KRISTINA PEÑA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 KILATON JESUS GICA SWU
5 KORRET AGUSTINA JOY DALILIS PINES CITY COLL.
6 LA TORRE SABRINA CHICO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 LABITAD MA LETICIA BONGHANOY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
8 LABRO CENON VERANA SWU
9 LACANILAO JANET FRANCISCO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 LACSON JEFFREY ESCONDE E. A. C.-MANILA
11 LAGAN JANELYN DANGPASON PINES CITY COLL.
12 LAGUMEN EARLENE RICARTE U.E.-MANILA
13 LANDAGAN PETER JOHN SANCHEZ AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
14 LANGIT CHARLEMAGNE FERNANDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 LAO ARNIÑA IGNO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 LAO JAMES LIM M.C.U.-MANILA
17 LATIP ABDULHAKIM KASID MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
18 LATIP AMBRAIDA SANGKULA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
19 LAUREL MADELYN NARVAJA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 LAYUGAN VENERANDO ARAGON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 LAZARO AILEEN GRACE AGNES UNIV.OF BAGUIO
22 LEAÑO MARY JANE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LEE JENNYLYN ANG C.E.U.-MANILA
2 LEGASPI DONNA RIZA PURIFICACION DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 LIAO MAUREEN MARIE SALAZAR NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 LIBOT ANNE YSOBEL VIZCONDE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 LIBRANDA AXEL MIRANO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 LIBRE ALIREZA KHIABANI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 LICUP RONALD ALLAN DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 LIGAYA EDWINA ANGON C.E.U.-MANILA
9 LIM CHERYL TAN C.E.U.-MANILA
10 LIM JASMIN DEE C.E.U.-MANILA
11 LIM KAREN KRISTINE MUYCO U.E.-MANILA
12 LIM PATRICK ANGELO SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
13 LIMBAUAN KRISTLE JOY CUNTAPAY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 LIPIO JENNIFER HABALA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 LIRIO MARION FAYE TEODORA DABAC C.E.U.-MANILA
16 LOPEZ EMILY APATTAD UNIV.OF BAGUIO
17 LOPEZ MARIA CARLA JAMEEL BALDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 LOVENHOLDT KATJA ESPIRITU C.E.U.-MANILA
19 LOZANO DENDRIE JIGS LARROZA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 LOZAÑES MA ZARAH ELIZABETH IV SUMALDE U.E.-MANILA
21 LUCAS JACKLYNE AUDREY PAGKALINAWAN C.E.U.-MANILA
22 LUCAS LOBERNA AVENDAÑO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACAPATOD ALDEN JR. CASALLA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
2 MADRIGAL JUNE ARREL LUISAGA U.E.-MANILA
3 MAGADIA ROBERTO U.E.-MANILA
4 MAGLALANG AILEEN DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MALINAO ERIC JOHN MARTILLA U.E.-MANILA
6 MALLARI MELLANY MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MAMANSAG IRMA IBANEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 MANGALA AARON ACERO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
9 MANLAPAZ NENITA ALITA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 MANZON EMMELINE-KAY LOMIBAO U.P.-MANILA
11 MARASIGAN JOHANNE CHRISTINE AVENA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 MARAVILLA CHRISTINE ARAGONES C.E.U.-MANILA
13 MARIFOSGUE MA FELISA ESQUELA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
14 MARQUEZ ADRIAN ROJALES C.E.U.-MANILA
15 MARQUEZ JERRY CHRIS VILLANUEVA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MARQUINEZ VANESSA GRACE AGAWIN C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MARRON LIEZEL BUAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 MARZAN ROCELI FAYE GALLEVO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MATBAGAN CHRISTOPHER ARGEL LACHICA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
20 MATEO RICHMOND VALOROZO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 MAURICIO MAUREEN AGANA PINES CITY COLL.
22 MEDRANO JOSELITO ANGELES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MEMBREBE SAM PATRICK OCAMPO U.E.-MANILA
2 MENANCIO ALEXANDER IBAÑEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 MENDIOLA DONNA FIDELIS LAYOC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 MENDIOLA JENNY ROSE RUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MENDIOLA NOLI ROMEO RAMIREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 MENDOZA KRISTINE KAYE CEBEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MENSI ALBERTA TAKIO PINES CITY COLL.
8 MERANO PRINCESS LORRAINE MARZO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MERCADO JONARE QUITOR MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
10 MESIA KRISTINE SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
11 MESINA ERIC FRANCIS MIJARES C.E.U.-MANILA
12 MIGUEL AUDREY MARIE CAASI C.E.U.-MANILA
13 MINDALANO ISHAFF ALESSANDRA DEROGONGAN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
14 MIRANDA JESYL PADOHINOG ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 MIRASOL KEVIN VILLONO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
16 MIRATE BARBARA NICOLE SIMPAO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 MISA JOCELYN TARRIELA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 MONES JANELLE YSMAEL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 MONGCOPA NATHALIE JANE BURGOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 MONZON VICTOR JOSEPH RAMIREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 MONZONES IRISH KIM DE LOS SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
22 MORADA MARY GRACE GAGO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORALES ERIKA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 NADELA MOHMELITO ANINO SWU
3 NAME ROCHELLE PEREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 NARTE JOANNE FAITH NACIONALES C.E.U.-MANILA
5 NATE NOEL CHRISTOPHER REYES U.E.-MANILA
6 NATIVIDAD JOHN GERALD DE LA CRUZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 NAVIDA JAYSON LUCAS E. A. C.-MANILA
8 NIEBRES AGNES FLORES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 NIQUIA ALLEN ROSE ODANGO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
10 NUEVA FRANCIS MANDOL CATIENZA U.E.-MANILA
11 OBEN PAULINA MERCEDES RANCES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 OCAMPO JEROME DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
13 OIDA MARCIAL UVERO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 OLAT ANA THERESA DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 OLEA EDUARDO JR DE MESA U.E.-MANILA
16 ONG ANNE MAE QUE CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 ONG EDWARD VICENCIO U.E.-MANILA
18 ORENDAIN TEODORO JR MUN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 OROC ELIZABETH GATURIAN SWU
20 ORTIGOZA CORINNA KAYE BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 ORTIZ GRAISON GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 OSILLOS JAYLORD SUMALABE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAAT JORICK ALLARDE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
2 PADILLA MARIA TERESA OMAGTANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 PALERMO JOLLY JOY ATAYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 PALLER JASMIN DANGANAN C.E.U.-MANILA
5 PALMIANO MARILEE PAISO U.P.-MANILA
6 PAMONAG PAULETT MARIE BILLONES U.E.-MANILA
7 PANDY ROVELLA GIRON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 PANOGALINOG MARY SHIEL LANTAFE SWU
9 PAR RECHILLE PORTENTO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 PASCUA ABEDINA MITAS SALVA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 PASCUAL PAUL KEVIN FRANCO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 PASTOR MARIA JOCELYN TAGUIAM C.E.U.-MANILA
13 PATAWARAN MARLON GIRON U.E.-MANILA
14 PATRICIO HANNAH BACANI MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
15 PATRICIO LAILANIE MELENDRES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 PAULE ANGELICA VALDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
17 PEDALIZO BERNADETTE MARTINEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 PEDREGOSA MYLENE POLICARPIO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
19 PELAEZ KATHLEEN ANNE DE LA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
20 PEREZ RODERICK CUDILLA U.P.-MANILA
21 PERIA JIM ARGEL ABAN C.E.U.-MANILA
22 PERILLO ALEJANDRO PERVERA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.

USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEÑA LEAH GABRIELLE ABUNALES U.E.-MANILA
2 PILAPIL JOSE ANGELO MARTINEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
3 PINDOT JONAH LYNNE LORENZO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 PINEDA SUZETTE CASTRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 PINTO MARIA CRISTINA DISUACIDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 PLANDO JOEDITH VERGARA SWU
7 POBLACION MARY JANE CILOT C.E.U.-MANILA
8 POBRE CHRISTINE MAIGUE U.P.-MANILA
9 POLVES LUZVIMINDA AGUILAR U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
10 PORCADILLA DICTADOR DEMABASA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 PULIDO GERMAINE JULIANO U.E.-MANILA
12 QUA VICENTE JIEVYNN SALES C.E.U.-MANILA
13 QUINTO CARMELITA ALASKA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 RADIN RONA ANDOR SWU
15 RAMOS DAISY FLORES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
16 RAMOS JASON ROGER MARTICIO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 RAMOS LYNZEE ANN CORPUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 RAMOS YASMIN VIENNA BARTOLOME C.E.U.-MANILA
19 RANCES SANCHIO ARBOLEDA U.E.-MANILA
20 RANCHEZ IRINE JESSICA RESPICIO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 RAPISURA RUBY BAUTISTA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 RAPOSAS SONIA PERALTA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAÑADA IAN MARSON SUMERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 RECINTO MARVY LOVELIE PESIGAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 REDUCA ROWENA MEMBRERE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
4 REMONDE ROSCHELLE HADLOCON DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
5 RESABAL KINO KONSTANTIN MARTIN U.E.-MANILA
6 RETIRO SYDNEY RIA BROSAS U.E.-MANILA
7 REY EMELITA RAMENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 REYES ARA SHIELA REYES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 REYES CAROL MATULAC U.E.-MANILA
10 REYES GLADYS ATIENZA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 REYES JESSIE SANCHEZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
12 REYES LORNA MANGANTI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 REYES SHERYL MENDOZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
14 RICARDO MICHAELA CAALIM U.E.-MANILA
15 ROBIL ROBERT BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
16 ROMBINES JAZ CALVIN ESTIÑOSO SWU
17 ROMERO ARTURO JR. AQUINO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
18 ROMERO JOHANNA PAULA ENGRACIA RAMENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 ROMERO NANETTE ENCALLADO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ROSAYAGA GINA MARIE LARIOSA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 SABAN JENNIFER JARANTILLA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
22 SADDI MA KRYSTAL KAVITA CALINGASAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALADA RUSHEL ARDID C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SALAMANTE PAULA GLENN ZACARIAS U.E.-MANILA
3 SALEHKHORAM PAYAM LAURIGA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 SALES EDWARD JR BURGOS C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SALINAS JOAN VILLENA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
6 SALMEO CHONA DICO SWU
7 SALONGA JAZMIN CORTEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
8 SALVADOR JACQUELINE CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
9 SALVADORA YOCHI SUNSHINE SANTIAGO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
10 SAMAR FRANCIS DE LEON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 SAMBAS BONIFACIA JALA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 SAMPAO NOROLYN ABBAS C.E.U.-MANILA
13 SAN JUAN MARY THERESE ARAMBULO U.E.-MANILA
14 SANAO HYACHEN JANE ALBERTO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 SANCHEZ MA KATHERINE CREUS U.E.-MANILA
16 SANDOVAL ANGELINA SIERVO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 SANDOVAL LOVELY SHANE ABRENICA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 SANTIAGO FRANCE CAMILLE VELASCO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 SANTOS JOAN MANALANG U.E.-MANILA
20 SANTOS MARY JOYCE ANN DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 SANTOS MOPHA KRISSA BELARMINO E. A. C.-MANILA
22 SANTOS NOMER BORROMEO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SATORTE ADRIAN NACUA SWU
2 SAVELLA WENDELL DELA TORRE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 SERRANO ROEL GENOVE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 SIA STEPHEN TAN SWU
5 SICAT JENNYLEEN YAMAT U.E.-MANILA
6 SILVESTRE AMENA NICHOLLE RECTO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 SIMANGAN SHEELA KARIS SERAPIO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
8 SISON SHERYLL - C.E.U.-MANILA
9 SO LESLER WYETH MALONZO U.E.-MANILA
10 SOLANTE BENEDICTO JR PEÑA SWU
11 SOLIS DANTE JR RIVERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 SORTIJAS ROXANNE BOBADILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 STA MARIA JEREMAY PERALTA U.E.-MANILA
14 SUAREZ KRISTINE CAMILLE GARING C.E.U.-MANILA
15 SUBA JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 SUGUITAO MARIE ANTONETTE LLENO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
17 SULIT JULIE ANN MOTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
18 SUNIT MARIEL VERA U.P.-MANILA
19 SUPAT BIENVENIDO JR. PAGENTE SWU
20 SY JOSEPHINE ANN ABRAHAM C.E.U.-MANILA
21 SY KRISHA ANN JOY LEE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
22 TABIO ALLEN LLOYD DACULAN SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TABLIZO BERNARD JEFF BERNALES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 TABORA KATHLEEN JOY MACAVINTA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
3 TADEO KRISTINE LACAMBRA PINES CITY COLL.
4 TAIB HONEYLYN CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 TALAVER FERDINAND TAN SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
6 TAN ALDRICH CALAYAG C.E.U.-MANILA
7 TANGLAO ROSE ANN TORRES U.P.-MANILA
8 TIAM KEITH VENICE PINEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 TIANGCO RIO ELLAINE REYES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 TINIO RAE MICHELLE DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
11 TOMAGAN JOSSA MAY MONTEMAYOR C.E.U.-MANILA
12 TORIO MARJORIE BARTOLAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 TORRES ALINE TABANCURA U.E.-MANILA
14 TRILLANA ROMEL SANTOS M.C.U.-MANILA
15 TUBALLA MA FAITHALYN ALANANO SWU
16 TUDLONG HYACINTH ANGELES V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 TUPLANO JULIE JR MARASIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 UDANI JOSEPHINE GORDON MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
19 UMIPIG ANNAH MICAH PILI C.E.U.-MANILA
20 USTARES MARIA CECILIA FERRER U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 VALDEZ LEA CAPOBRES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 VALENZUELA ARVIN ARTILLAGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 2,3 & 4, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address: QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VARGAS HELEN TALAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 VARONA CAROLYN RADAM M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 VELASQUEZ LORACE PLACENCIA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
4 VELASQUEZ KHO DIANA YAO U.E.-MANILA
5 VERDIDA MA CHING ZANORIA SWU
6 VICHETPITHAYAPONG SANDRA RUTH RODRIGUEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 VILCHEZ JUDY ANNE FERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
8 VILLANUEVA REMIEROSE MALIGAYA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 VILLAR ANDREA CORINNA MAGSAYSAY U.E.-MANILA
10 VILLAS CLIFFORD DE LARA U.E.-MANILA
11 VOCALAN MILLICENT MAE PEREZ U.E.-MANILA
12 WAMBANGCO DENISE CAMILLE PANALIGAN U.E.-MANILA
13 WONG SHANNA MARIE GO U.E.-MANILA
14 YAGO SAMANTHA LEONORE CAYABYAB C.E.U.-MANILA
15 YBAÑEZ NENAFLOR TEMPLA SWU
16 YECPOT OLIVER CATACUTAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
17 YOO SEUNG HOON -- LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 YU SHIRLEY CO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 ZAFRA KRISTA LYNN DELA CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
20 ZAMBALE RHEA LEEH ELEVADO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 ZIPAGAN KATHLYN BAGUNU C.E.U.-MANILA
22 ZUÑIGA JANE VALERIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the May 2012 Dental Board Exam Results