Marine Deck Officers July 2010

The Professional Regulation Commission has released the July 2010 Marine Deck Officer Board Exam Results as PRC announced that 1,787 out of 3,445 examinees passed the written phase of the Marine Deck Officers Licensure Examination for the various ranks given by the Board for Marine Deck Officers in Manila this July 2010. A total of 166 examinees are exempted from taking the practical examinations as they opted to submit a Certificate of Training and Certificate of Assessment in the Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT).

The members of the Philippine Board for Marine Deck Officers who gave the licensure examinations are Capt. Jaime D. Aquino, Chairman; Capt. Mike L. Castro, Capt. Ireneo U. Delos Santos, Capt. Romeo C. Abuyuan and Capt. Marsolito A. Cruz , Members.

View the Top 10 Marine Deck Officer Board Passers

The guidelines for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Cards are as follows:

1.) Registration for the issuance of Certificate of Registration and Professional Identification Cards will start on Monday, August 2, 2010 until August 17, 2010. They will take their oath before the Board on Monday, August 30, 2010 at 1:30 in the afternoon at the Fiesta Pavilion, Manila Hotel, One Rizal Park, Roxas Boulevard, Manila.

2.) For the purpose of attending the Mass Oathtaking on August 30, 2010, the deadline for submission of Certificates of Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork with Practical Assessment will be on Wednesday, August 11, 2010.

3.) Selling of oathtaking tickets will be from August 2, 2010 until August 26, 2010 only at the 2nd Floor, Ever Recto.

Registration for membership with the Masters and Mates Association of the Philippines, Inc. (MMAP) will start on Monday, August 2, 2010.

July 2010 Marine Deck Officer Board Exam Results

Page: 2 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ALO, JOSE ROMMEL AMPER
2 ASIS, ROLANDO BUENO
3 BATINO, DONALD AYA-AY
4 CORDOVA, GALLARDO BIHAG
5 DOLALAS, JORGE MICULOB
6 MICABALO, FELICIANO MEJOS
7 NASAYAO, FELIPE CAESAR DAGUIO
8 PIÑOL, CELSO FANTIN
9 REBLEZA, ROGER GONZAGA
10 RIZADA, NOEL BACACAO
11 SAGUROS, ANTHONY MYLER ALMAREZ
12 VILCHES, LOEL MARAVILLA

NOTHING FOLLOWS

The following are the Successful Examinees in the
MASTER MARINER LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
Seq. No. N a m e
1 AGUILOR, GEORGE PONCE
2 ALCOMA, DANTE GRAVADOR
3 ALTERADO, FERDINAND ARAGON
4 BAGDOC, LOLITO PABILADA
5 BAJADO, RICHARD CABONELAS
6 BARNACHEA, ANTONIO JR MENDEZ
7 BARRITA, BERNARD ABCEDE
8 BURBOS, GODFREY CRUDA
9 BUYO, RINO ALVARECE
10 CAISIP, CRISANTO LUISTRO
11 CODON, GEORGE OBEDOZA
12 DA-ANOY, EDGAR REVILLA
13 DE VERA, ARNOLD AGACITA
14 DIMACULANGAN, GENER MERCADO
15 ELECTONA, EDSEL ADANZA
16 FERRERO, PEPITO JR BARCIMO
17 GABAYERON, FERDINAND PALERMO
18 GESIM, JOSE ERWIN BAGA
19 GO, ANTHONY GULMATICO
20 JOCSON, ARISTEO GARCIA
21 MAGALLANES, RUBEN MACABENTA
22 MARIANO, GARY PATOC
23 MASANGKAY, RAMON BIMBO SASA
24 MINGO, DIOSDEDIT MAABA
25 MURAKAMI, CARLO IGSOC
26 NALAYOG, RUSSELL NAHIL
27 PAILAGA, IVAN BALANCAR
28 PAITON, IRIZ JIMMY LIN DEVELLES
29 PANGAN, WILLIS WINDSOR GELERA
30 PAPAS, MICHAEL III VELASQUEZ
31 PASOBILLO, WOODY DONAIRE
32 PINPIN, DANIEL AQUINO
33 PUYLONG, LEO ANTHONY DE GUZMAN
34 QUANICO, SAMUEL PERFECTO CASALAN
35 QUEBRAL, DOMINGO ANGELO JR CENON
36 RAMOS, JOEL BESARIO
37 RELOJ, MICHAEL NIETO
38 REYES, ADRIO MENIA
39 ROJAS, RANDY DAMAYO
40 SUYCANO, GREG EYAS
41 TADENA, ANGELBERT DELOS TRICO
42 TIU, JULY BAGUIO
43 TORDEDO, JESSIE ALONTAGA
44 TORRES, JESPER DELA PAZ
45 VILLA, DOMINGO JR DE LEON
46 VILLACRUCIS, PAUL MANOLO BANDAYANON
47 VILLAFUERTE, JETHRO ROY ANDAN
48 ZOLETA, EMMANUEL PASTOR

NOTHING FOLLOWS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABANGAN, BERNARD LOUIE DIPUTADO
2 ABE, RICHMOND CANDAVA
3 ABLAY, JOSE ERWIN ESQUIERDO
4 ABRASIA, RIGEL CRUZ
5 ABUEVA, MAHIEL GALOS
6 ABULENCIA, JONATHAN GABUTIN
7 ACEDO, DANTE TONGCO
8 AFABLE, LEIF WARREN OPOC
9 AGOR, JEFFREY ALFONSO SAHAGUN
10 AGRIS, ARNOLD BESONIA
11 AGUIRRE, RYAN FRANCIS LARODA
12 AGUSTIN, RICHARD OCAB
13 ALAVANZAS, RANIVIC AGRIAM
14 ALAYON, SOFRONIO BUSANO
15 ALBESTOR, ELMER MAÑEBO
16 ALBIA, FELIX I MALCO
17 ALERA, ALLAN CABUG-OS
18 ALFONSO, EDUARDO MANZANO
19 ALISON, BENNY AGUILAR
20 ALKUINO, JUBERT MARIVILES
21 ALOG, ESIDRO MARMOLEJO
22 ALVARADO, MARCIAL ALCIBAR
23 ALVARADO, NARCITO JR DAPROZA
24 ALVAREZ, DANIEL BANTOG
25 ANDRADA, EDWIN MATTA
26 ANDRES, MANNY DELA CRUZ
27 ANGELES, ELIAS HIPE
28 ANISLAG, JOEL VASQUEZ
29 APAWAN, INOCENCIO JR CABALUNA
30 AQUINO, FERNANDO GUZMAN
31 ARADO, JULIUS ROLLORATA
32 ARCENAL, LEO GLENN TECSON
33 ARE, RONY PIOLO
34 ARES, JUNELL CABRIDO
35 ARIAS, PETER DIAMANTE
36 ASTILLO, NELSON DOROY
37 ATON, JEBB TANCONTIAN
38 AURO, MELVIN GEÑORGA
39 AYAAY, RANDALL ROPEREZ
40 BACOLOD, ALDRECTCH MANUEL
41 BACOLONGAN, ALADIN AMORIN
42 BALABA, SHERWIN BAHAN
43 BALHIN, JONATHAN CALBOG
44 BALLESTEROS, ADRIAN ABIAN
45 BALUYA, NESTOR LO
46 BARENQUE, RAMIL NARIO
47 BARICAUA, RONALD VALLE
48 BASCON, WILSON FORMENTERA
49 BASUG, IAN REUBEN ABISADO
50 BATILO, ALLAN CARALLAS
Page: 5 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
51 BATOON, MARVIN DAMANCE
52 BAUTISTA, JOHN LEO RAMIREZ
53 BAUTISTA, MARLON YANTO
54 BAYON, ROLI CHIVA
55 BAYON-ON, SAMUEL DESABILLE
56 BAYUCOT, MARLON DELA RIARTE
57 BEBIT, RODRIGO JR AMIAS
58 BELLEZA, MICHAEL LALIC
59 BERNANTE, REYNALDO CATURAN
60 BOLAMBOT, WILBERT RANTE
61 BONILLA, ARIEL JARANGAY
62 BUENACOSA, FELIPE BUENAFE
63 BURGOS, CRISANTO MONCADA
64 BUSCATO, TIMOTEO JR SANDE
65 CABANES, CARLITO RARO
66 CABILATAZAN, RONALD DIFUNTORUM
67 CABIOS, LEONARDO RAMALES
68 CABRERA, FRANCIS JOHN LARUPAY
69 CABRERA, LUCKY PHILIP MANTILLA
70 CABUEÑAS, LORMI GLENN ACAS
71 CABUHAYAN, LEOMAR SAMSON
72 CAGA-ANAN, PEPITO SUYMAN
73 CAGAPE, LEONARD CACHERO
74 CALO, JULIUS MONTEDERAMOS
75 CALUNA, RANDY PAPNA
76 CAMAGONG, JULIUS MONZON
77 CAMARISTA, ANTHONY NEPOMUCENO
78 CAMPOS, POMPIUS PULMANO
79 CANAPIT, BERNARDINO JR CASTILLO
80 CANDAVA, RONALD ESCALONA
81 CANTO, ANTONIO ESTEBAN GARATON
82 CANTOJA, DENNIS ARIBADO
83 CAPORAS, JIMMY ESMERALDA
84 CARAANG, REY CALAPIT
85 CASAS, JONATHAN REATASA
86 CASERES, JAY SAMPUANG
87 CASTILLO, EDMUND ROSME
88 CASTILLO, RODELITO YUZON
89 CAUSO, CRISALDO DEL ROSARIO
90 CAYTILES, LEJUN ESTEBAN
91 CESAR, ARIEL BINANGBANG
92 CLAVEL, ERWIN YSRAEL GENOVE
93 CLAVIDO, JOEL MARQUEZ
94 COJO, RAUL MIGALLEN
95 CORDERO, ARTURO VILLAZANA
96 CORONADO, ROLANDO JR JUAN
97 CORRALES, JORSHINELLE VAN BAS
98 CORTUNA, ROMY RIVERA
99 CRUZ, JAMES CONRAD HERRERA
100 CUEVAS, ARTURO CAIRO

101 CUMBALON, NEIL BRIAN HERBOLARIO
102 CUPIDO, ROMUALDO ADMAN
103 DALID, SANDY SANCHEZ
104 DAOMILAS, DIVINO JR SALON
105 DAYA, JEFFREY MINIANO
106 DAYO, ILDEFONSO CALUSIN
107 DAYO, JASPER COLIBAO
108 DE ASIS, CARLITO JR ANDOG
109 DE GUZMAN, BRANDO FRANCISCO
110 DE JUAN, GEORGE FRADEJAS
111 DE LA CRUZ, RODEL GUINO-O
112 DE SILVA, ALVIN ISON
113 DE VERA, ARTEMIO FERRER
114 DE VERA, TEOFILO SISON
115 DE VILLA, GIOVANNI IBARRETA
116 DE VILLENA, ERWIN FORCADAS
117 DEL MONTE, FERDINAND RAMOS
118 DELA CRUZ, DANDITO FERNANDEZ
119 DELA CRUZ, MARIO BRILLO
120 DELA TORRE, VALERIANO DELA PEÑA
121 DELOSO, DEAN SAGA
122 DEMERIN, REX JR DELA RIARTE
123 DENILA, RICARDO JR VELAÑO
124 DESPI, ALAN MANINGO
125 DETABLAN, AGUSTIN JR GAYOSA
126 DILOY, FELIPE III EGONIO
127 DIMZON, ARTHUR DADULA
128 DINAMLING, STEVE DULNUAN
129 DIONILA, ED GUNO
130 DIONSON, CHRISTIAN NESAR LUCIDO
131 DOMINGO, RAYNARD AN
132 DORADO, MARIANO JR BELONIO
133 DY, NEIL AGUSTIN
134 EBARLE, ERNESTO JR ALQUISOLA
135 EBIOTA, NELSON SUMIDO
136 ELENTO, ANTONIO CALALIMAN
137 ENCARNACION, ROMAN ZACARIAS
138 ENRIQUEZ, JOSE CLIMACO JR ASOMBRADO
139 ESCLETO, CHRISTOPHER CASICAS
140 ESPINOZA, ELEAZAR RAMOS
141 ESTRELLA, RODOLFO JR MORALES
142 EVANGELISTA, GLENN JOSEPH ROSITA
143 FABELLO, JOSE JR BANCA
144 FERNANDEZ, EDGAR SULIT
145 FERRERA, ERIC RECELLA
146 FLORES, BERNARDO ZITA
147 FRANCISCO, LORETO SIMEON
148 FUEGO, VICTOR PIIT
149 FUENTES, JAYSON TAGHOY
150 GABOL, ARCHIPELAGO RAMOS
Page: 7 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
151 GABUA, FRANCISCO JR ROSTROLLO
152 GAITAN, RYAN GAMLANGA
153 GALENDEZ, MARLON MAESTRE
154 GALFO, RENE GADOT
155 GARCIA, NAPOLEON JOVELLAR
156 GARZO, RUSELO EDULLANTES
157 GASPAR, MARCEL DAROLD BERJA
158 GATON, RAMON TAYOBA
159 GAVARAN, RITZY GARANZO
160 GAYATGAY, JUNCLER GAVILLA
161 GAYRAMA, MANOLITO TRANI
162 GEOLINGO, DANTE BALTAZAR
163 GEPIGA, RAMIL LIMANA
164 GILLE, MARVON ESEO
165 GINGOYON, JOEL MENDAROS
166 GOGO, AHMIR GABUTIN
167 GONZALES, CHRISTOPHER EBLAMO
168 GONZALES, JOSEPH WITE
169 GORRES, JOEL JR LARIOSA
170 GUANZON, BERNARDITO YUVEGA
171 GUERRERO, ROMEO PANCHO
172 GULLUNAN, WARREN UDAN
173 HANGDAAN, ONANDY DULIONAN
174 HANGDAAN, RONALD INTUGAY
175 HERADURA, GERARD LASTRADO
176 HERRERA, JHENZ PASCUA
177 HILADO, ROMY PADOR
178 HIRRERA, GERARDO CHECA
179 HOSMIL, ROMMEL DALISAY
180 HURBODA, ROMEL CAÑETE
181 IKAN, MELVIN PAPA
182 INFANTE, ROEL DURAY
183 INOCENCIO, MEL JUNE DELA CRUZ
184 INSON, RUBEN FLORIDA
185 JABAGATON, VAL ALVAR
186 JACINTOS, JONATHAN JIMENEA
187 JAGMIS, CYRIL SAPANTA
188 JALALUDDIN, LUSIN DILIS
189 JAMERO, RINEL JAMAYBAY
190 JAMOLIN, MYNARD MONTELIBANO
191 JAVIER, GLEN CAMPOS
192 JAVIER, JEFFREY DEL RIO
193 JAVIER, JERYL SARMIENTO
194 JERUSALEM, ROLANDO JACOSALEM
195 JONOTA, LEOPOLDO JR BALDERUEDA
196 JUANEZA, SINDY HINOG
197 JUANICH, JOEL SIMACON
198 JUNSAY, RANDY JOHN FERNANDEZ
199 KADUSALE, FREDDIE AMASULA
200 LABAO, REYNOLD NATURAL

201 LAPAAN, ANDRES JR DOM-AYAN
202 LARAYA, GLENN MARASIGAN
203 LAURIO, JOVEN GLIPONEO
204 LAVAPIE, ALDRIN ALCAIDE
205 LECIAS, LUISITO LAJERA
206 LEGASPINO, ARVIN VILLAMOR
207 LEIDO, REX NAÑGIT
208 LIBRANDA, ARVIN UÑIGO
209 LIGASON, FLORENCITO BALOCO
210 LIMPIADO, BRIZ MISSION
211 LLORICO, LARRY PALADA
212 LOPENA, NOVEL DIGAY
213 LOPEZ, WILFRED PAKINGAN
214 LORVES, WILFREDO NAVILLA
215 LUBITON, ECNERWAL GULGULUWAY
216 MABANGLO, GERWIN CAYABYAB
217 MABUGAY, VIFEL JOHN PEDRITA
218 MADRIGAL, ANTERO III JUGUAN
219 MADULI, DANILO BASILIO
220 MAESTRADO, ROMMEL HAMOAY
221 MAGBANUA, CORNELIO JUNGCO
222 MAGBANUA, FRANCIS APOSTOL
223 MAGNO, LESTER REDANIEL
224 MAGNO, LLOYD REDANIEL
225 MAGTANGOB, PHILLIP DEAUNA
226 MAMITES, SAMUEL LABAJO
227 MANALO, ALVIN SUZARA
228 MANDINGIADO, GEORGE VILLAR
229 MANLOD, FELIXBERTO LLANOS
230 MANTARING, JONATHAN SARIO
231 MANUEL, EMMANUEL VALENCIA
232 MARABULAS, DARIO CABAHUG
233 MARAÑON, SHERWIN WONG
234 MARTIRIZAR, EUGENE ESCANDA
235 MASDO, BERNARD ALBINO
236 MATCHAN, JEREMIAH GUJELDE
237 MATHISEN, BO SVANTE JR CELIS
238 MATOY, JEROLD MACABANTE
239 MAYOL, ARNEL DURAN
240 MEDINA, EDWARDSON TABIANAN
241 MENCHATE, PAQUITO ARQUISOLA
242 MERCADO, REYMUNDO JAVIER
243 MIJARES, DESI TANGONAN
244 MIRAFLORES, MANUEL JR GACOT
245 MIRANDA, JOHN PADOHINOG
246 MIRANDA, SANNY DE CASTRO
247 MOLEQUIN, RONEL ARREY
248 MOLINING, ARVIN DURANTE
249 MONAYAO, ZANE DULNUAN
250 MONTALES, ELIZER SALAZAR
Page: 9 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
251 MONTECLARO, CYRIL MOLAVIN
252 MONTEJO, ESTERLITO JR TABANIA
253 MONTENEGRO, ALEJANDRO III TOLEDO
254 MONTOYA, ALLAN SENEN
255 MONTOYA, LEOPOLDO PAUNIL
256 MORLA, ALFREDO JR SABILE
257 MUNDA, FRANCIS CORPUZ
258 MURILLO, JOHNFREY SAPUL
259 NAGALLO, MICHAEL LIM
260 NAVARRO, LAURENCE DOMINGO
261 NIOKO, ROBERTO JONSON
262 NIOKO, ROLANDO CALAIS
263 NIQUE, FELIX JR NAMUD
264 NIVAL, RONALD NACIONAL
265 NOVILLA, RAMER NOBLE
266 NUÑEZ, ALLAN FUENTES
267 OCLINARIA, ROMAN DAMING
268 OCTIA, ROMEO ALCANTARA
269 OLIVARES, RICHARD SALE
270 OLVINA, REGIVAL ENCARNADO
271 OMALLAO, BELTRAN JR ORQUIA
272 ONDRADE, FLORO JR BUSALPA
273 ORALLO, JOSE LUIS ANGELES
274 ORBITA, ANTONIO JR CONDES
275 ORDOÑEZ, CRISALDO MANICIO
276 ORIAS, ROBERT IBAÑEZ
277 OROC, ANTONIO INDOY
278 OROWAN, BEN APAGAN
279 OXALES, RUSSEL SALVADOR MORTEGA
280 OYO, CESAR YABAO
281 PABLO, DONATO SINIO
282 PADAGDAG, MARVIN GAPOL
283 PALACIO, ALVIN ESTOQUIA
284 PALMARES, KENNEDY SALFIN
285 PAMPLONA, MARK PANIZA
286 PANGANIBAN, ERNEST JOY MORELOS
287 PANO, WARREN SALVACION
288 PARAGUAS, MICHAEL JAVIEN
289 PAREJA, HENRY TABILID
290 PEDREGOSA, AVEN PADRE-E
291 PEDREGOSA, MAX ALAYON
292 PERALTA, AIRON CAOILE
293 PINTO, QUIRINO JR DISOR
294 POSADAS, JORGE ALANAN
295 PRANGGA, DIOSDADO CORDERO
296 PUENTENEGRA, ELEAZAR APLAYA
297 QUEZON, MARLON NIBRE
298 QUIJANO, ANTHONY BADAYOS
299 QUIMBA, MANOLITO ANDRADE
300 QUINITA, GUILBERT LATOZA

301 RACELIS, NOEL RAFER
302 RAMOS, EFREN PIMENTEL
303 RANCAPERO, JOLITO CABALOZA
304 REAL, KENNETH ERWIN PEREDA
305 REAMBONANZA, GIOVANI LLAMERA
306 REFUGIO, YSMAEL DELOS REYES
307 REMIGIO, ANGEL BONILLA
308 RESPONDE, MENARD CANARIA
309 REYES, GEROM MANGUBAT
310 RICALDE, ALVIN PEGA
311 RIVERA, CESAR RANCHES
312 RIVERA, LAWRENCE SIMON
313 RIVERA, ROBERT RYAN LANZAROTE
314 RODRIGUEZ, REX JASPER QUEJADA
315 ROMEY, RAMIL CASTOR AXALAN
316 ROMOC, RANDY CINCHES
317 ROSALES, ALDRIN RIBLEZA
318 ROSANES, GILBERT CABRERA
319 RUBITE, JOSE ERISPE
320 RUENA, MANOLITO BERIDA
321 SABAS, JOHN CIERVA
322 SADIARIN, EDWIN DIAZ
323 SAGARIO, EDISON YAP
324 SALANIO, REY FERNANDEZ
325 SALCEDO, CHRISTIAN VELASCO
326 SALEM, ADOLFO JR GINGOYON
327 SALIMBOT, JONATHAN NACAR
328 SALUDARES, REQUERICO BELO
329 SAMULDE, PETER BOOTS ALACABA
330 SAMUYA, REGINALDO TALABOC
331 SAN MIGUEL, MELVIN BASA
332 SANDOY, FLORANTE SATAJO
333 SANTACERA, CATALINO ESCALONA
334 SANTANDER, MARNO CHAVEZ
335 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER REYES
336 SARIGUMBA, IAN RIOFLORIDO
337 SARROSA, ARTHUR BORNALES
338 SARTIGA, FERNANDO III ZAMORA
339 SEBALLOS, DANIEL GULLANO
340 SENA, SAMSON JAMITO
341 SERATO, NOEL JR QUITAT
342 SESPEÑE, ANDREW ANGELO OCAMPO
343 SIA, ROLAND VERDE
344 SIBAYAN, ART BAGARINAO
345 SICORSICOR, ERIC BULAWIN
346 SOBIONO, ARNEL JOSE
347 SOLIMAN, NATHANIEL BUGARIN
348 SOLIS, HUBERT BARCENAS
349 SOLORIN, MIGUEL PESCUELA
350 SOMIDO, NOEL MANLAGNIT
Page: 11 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
351 STA CRUZ, JAYSON RUPISAN
352 SUASI, FRANCISCO MAGHARING
353 SUMAGANG, PERCIVAL JR OCAYA
354 SUMILANG, JOESON SANGKATE
355 SUTIANGSO, ALLAN TANAUAN
356 TABOCLAON, BRYAN GUJILDE
357 TACANG, ALDRIN PAIGAN
358 TADIFA, KARL GOROSPE
359 TAGALA, EVERSON TOMAS
360 TAGSIP, ARNOLD BAIDIANGO
361 TAJAN, RODERICK MALLARI
362 TAJONERA, JOLLY DE LA CURA
363 TALISIC, JULIUS CERNA
364 TAM, MICHELLE EMBOLTURA
365 TAMPARONG, KHRIS GIOVANNI GO
366 TAN, JASPER FLOR
367 TANCO, JERSON SORIANO
368 TAPIA, JULIUS CENIZA
369 TARONAS, ERIC CABALFIN
370 TECSON, REYNALDO JR MINA
371 TEOPY, ROLANDO JR VILLASANTA
372 TOLERON, JONATHAN REGOITA
373 TOMIMBANG, LAI CALISQUIZ
374 TOMULTO, EDWARD SALVADOR PORRAS
375 TUBILLEJA, SAMSON MEDIAVILLA
376 TUGANO, ROGELIO JR FERNANDEZ
377 TUMAMBO, RICHARD COMMISSION
378 UMAMBAC, SULPECIO JR BALAIS
379 VALENZONA, ARIEL ASOY
380 VEGO, JESSIE JAVIER
381 VERAZON, REGIE LEONARDO
382 VIADO, FRANCIS DOMINIC YASAÑA
383 VICENTE, RYAN BINWAG
384 VICTA, DELSON GONZALES
385 VIDAL, ROMUALDES DELA CRUZ
386 VIGILLA, ARIEL ORTIZ
387 VILLAFUERTE, SENJAMIR ORTIZ
388 VINUYA, BENENCIO ALCANTARA
389 VIRAY, JEFFREY RAPHAEL TAMONDONG
390 WABE, RHANDY VISTAL
391 WATE, HERMOGENES JAYECTIN
392 WENCESLAO, RENATO ASOMBRADO
393 YBUT, CARLO CASTILLON
394 YNGSON, SALADIN LIGASAN
395 YU, REYMOND ASIO
396 ZUZON, ARTHUR FRANCIS AGUILAR

NOTHING FOLLOWS

The following are the Successful Examinees in the
CHIEF MATE LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ALIM, ROBERT RACINES
2 ALIPIO, MARVIN TAYAMEN
3 ALMARIO, LAURENCE PALACIO
4 AMPARO, ALBERT CAGAS
5 APIAG, LEMUEL LAGATA
6 BALINAS, JOVAN MORCILLA
7 BANUAG, ARNULFO NERI
8 BAYABOS, ALLAN SANTA MARIA
9 BINARAO, WARLITO JR MORING
10 BRETAÑA, NONIE VILLA
11 CARREON, KERWIN ESPIRA
12 CASTILLON, WILBERT VILLEGAS
13 CASTONES, ALEXANDER CANEJA
14 CONCEPCION, CHITO JUNTURA
15 DELA CRUZ, JUAN GIAGONIA
16 DEOCAREZA, POCHOLO BAYUGA
17 DIANA, RODEL SEDUCO
18 DIZON, JOSELITO ORNEGA
19 EBORDA, RENATO BENEMERITO
20 FLORES, ROMEO FILIPINO
21 FRANCISCO, FERMIN JR VARGAS
22 GARCIA, GILBERT DOTOLLO
23 GODITO, ANGELITO CABANAS
24 IGHARAS, RODOLFO JR MONTOYA
25 JALIPA, LEONARDO ANTECRISTO
26 JAVIER, MARCELO REGALARIO
27 JUANICO, BENY CANOY
28 LARON, EDUARDO GUNDRAN
29 LAYSON, LUTHER JR ABELLON
30 LOMIBAO, JOSEPH VIRAY
31 MALABOSA, ALDWIN DUERME
32 MIRANO, MARLON ESCALDERON
33 NICHA, JAN EVER FRED PAJARILLO
34 PACIENTE, JOHANN RICARZE
35 PAMA, JOEL LATADE
36 RECIERDO, JOEL REBANCOS
37 REGALA, RODEL BACOR
38 REMANESES, RICHARD MANAY
39 REQUIRME, MAMERTO JR PERJES
40 VALOIS, REX ALLAN ORODIO
41 VILLANUEVA, RODEL LABAGNOY
NOTHING FOLLOWS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABAD, ALFREDO JR HIMAYA
2 ABAJA, JASON GUMBAN
3 ABALAJON, BRYAN ROZALDES
4 ABALLA, ROWELL VALE POLIGRATES
5 ABANCIO, POLLY PANDES
6 ABAO, GERRY ARAT
7 ABAO, MARWEN VILLANUEVA
8 ABAQUITA, CYRUS JOHN PARACHA
9 ABAYGAR, JOE MARIE ACULLADOR
10 ABAYON, BERNARDO MALAYAN
11 ABEJUELA, ADONIS JOZAR TORRES
12 ABEJUELA, VICENTE JR MILO
13 ABELLA, MENCHU MELLOMIDA
14 ABIERA, ROY DECIAR
15 ABLAGON, BRYAN DARYL PACILLOS
16 ABLAGON, JASPER PACILLOS
17 ABOGADO, ANDREW LAURETA
18 ABOROT, JUDEREY FAVILA
19 ABREGANA, CARLO CAEL
20 ABUNDO, ALVIN JULIUS PAYUYO
21 ACAYAN, ROMEO JR INION
22 ACAYLAR, EDGAR LEE
23 ACERO, RONALDO JR GAMOSA
24 ACEVEDA, ACE KRISTOPHER NESAS
25 ACUB, DENNIS TAGOCA
26 ADAMAS, NAPOLEON MENGOTE
27 ADLAWAN, ROLANDO BILOCORA
28 ADUAN, MARK NOEL UGAY
29 AGANA, FRANKLIN RABAGO
30 AGANG, JOVENCIO JR ALIPIO
31 AGDIPPA, LORD WEEN CAPILI
32 AGPAOA, ROWELL CASTRO
33 AGUILON, JEFFREY DIMACULANGAN
34 AGUSTIN, RALPH VOLTAIRE OBAOB
35 ALANO, MARVIN RYAN GUTIERREZ
36 ALBARANDO, GERALDINE CAMARILLO
37 ALBERTO, RUEL CAÑETE
38 ALBESTOR, ARNOLD MAÑEBO
39 ALBON, DENNIS ARANAS
40 ALCANTARA, MARC JAYZON ROQUE
41 ALCANTARA, ROEL PIDOR
42 ALDANA, ALFIE BENDECIO
43 ALDAY, RHENE IBARROLA
44 ALDOVINO, MARLOU CASAS
45 ALI, GONARANAO DUMPA
46 ALICER, EDWIN DEPACTO
47 ALINGASA, ODILLON ALONSABE
48 ALISAJE, ERIC TARIO
49 ALMARIEGO, DAN KENNETH RAQUEL
50 ALMAZAR, RANDY BALINO
Page: 14 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
51 ALMIRANTE, CERILO III MANERO
52 ALMORA, RYAN DAVE TUAZON
53 ALONZO, MARK JIM LUIS
54 ALTIMO, JOAUREL BARCELONA
55 ALVARADO, JOEMARIE CALACAPA
56 ALVAREZ, RONNIE SALVA
57 ALVERO, JUNNIE BERDERA
58 ALVIAR, RONNEL ARCILLAS
59 AMABA, NOEL FELICERTA
60 AMASOL, NESTOR JR DIGA
61 AMBITO, MARLON ALONZAGA
62 AMBONG, REYMOND GABUCO
63 AMIDO, ANDIE AGUILON
64 AMORA, REYNANTE PAGLINAWAN
65 AMPARADO, CHRISTIAN JAY ESPIA
66 AMPLAYO, SANTIAGO III FAGAR
67 AMPONG, URCESIO JANDAYAN
68 ANCHETA, GABBY DURAN
69 ANDAL, EDUARDO DE CASTRO
70 ANDRADE, SANDY ANDRO ROSINAS
71 ANICAL, JHON JIMENEZ
72 ANIL, FERMIN DAMANDAMAN
73 ANINANG, PEARL EDWARD GABITO
74 ANINIPOT, JOSEPH CHRISTIAN AREVALO
75 ANTENOR, NEIL JOHN ALIBUSA
76 ANTIPATIA, REY JR MILAN
77 ANTOC, JESTONI RYAN PENSONA
78 APARRI, DANILO SABENORIO
79 AQUINDE, ROLANDO SILVANIA
80 ARABOS, ALEXANDER LAMBINO
81 ARANETA, ARMANDO JR GAVIETA
82 ARCALA, BENJAMIN MERCADO
83 ARCEGA, NIÑO CORNISTA
84 ARCEO, MARC BERNARD BAUTISTA
85 ARCIBAL, EDMAR PETALLANA
86 ARCOS, JONAS PALUSTRE
87 ARENAS, ANGELO VALDEZ
88 AREVALO, JOANNE CAZAR
89 AREVALO, RAYMUND ANDO
90 ARIEM, DIONISIO IV AQUINO
91 ARIOLA, FLORENDO JR ROSERO
92 ARLANZA, JESSE JR TABAOSARES
93 ARMATEO, LEO SELECIA
94 AROBO, KEVEN PANGASIAN
95 ARONG, NIÑO DAÑO
96 ARROYO, LEO VARCAS
97 ARTATES, CHESTER RANDY PORRAS
98 ASINJO, REYNALDO EVANGELIO
99 ASONG, ELZIVER BENITEZ
100 ASONG, REX BIHAG
Page: 15 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
101 ASPILI, STEVE PAOLO MANGLAL-LAN
102 ASTUDILLO, JOEMAR CABONCE
103 ASUNCION, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH BANDOY
104 ASUNCION, DEXTER ALLEN RABE
105 ATAY, ROLAN TUMANGOB
106 ATOK, VICTOR GARIN
107 ATOR, MARK ANTHONY DEPEÑA
108 AURELIO, AIVAN OABE
109 AUSAN, GLENN SHAUN SY
110 AUSTERO, JEROME BARAQUIL
111 AUZA, ROEM RAY CAPIRIG
112 AVILES, ALDRINE REYES
113 AWAYAN, ALEXANDER DUMAGUIT
114 AYA-AY, RICARDO DAGAMI
115 BACALSO, NOEL LEMUEL PULMANO
116 BACELONIA, RICHARD CRISTO
117 BACLEA-AN, RHINE JOY CALLES
118 BACLI, LUCKY EMMANUEL RAPIZ
119 BACOMO, DEXTER DIOPIDO
120 BACURIN, TEDDY JR OLASO
121 BADAR, ELIAS JOHN TANQUI-ON
122 BAGASLAO, RODULFO JR GALLO
123 BAGAT, MARK BILLY SEÑERIS
124 BAGAYNA, VICENTE II CUDOG
125 BAGNOL, TITO DINGAL
126 BAJO, JULIUS MANUEL
127 BAJO, LAWRENCE
128 BALDON, ALBERT PECHO
129 BALITBIT, MARCO ANTONIO OCAMPO
130 BALLARES, RAUL PONTILLO
131 BALLON, JOSE JOEY DILOY
132 BALURAN, JOSEPH JORE
133 BANAL, JUBERT BETE
134 BANGALISAN, JOJO SALAPAR
135 BANQUILES, LEOPOLDO JR ALOY
136 BANTILAN, ROLANDO ROBIN
137 BANTILING, REYGIE MANALO
138 BANUA, CLARK VILLANUEVA
139 BANZON, JOSE GABRIEL IMMANUEL GAMBOA
140 BARACENA, MELVIN ZALDUA
141 BARBO, ROMER ABAYON
142 BARES, RYAN MARGALLO
143 BARGO, WILBUR ELLO
144 BARIAS, FRANCIS CADA
145 BARREDA, BILLY SYRILL REBOSURA
146 BARTOLINI, GLIVIN LIMBRAN
147 BARTOLINI, JERREMY MONTAYRE
148 BASBAS, GAUDENCIO CUMALING
149 BASCUGUIN, ERNESTO NEBREJA
150 BATIANCILA, ROSELITO BAUSEN

151 BAUTISTA, MICHAEL ESTIMAR
152 BAUTISTA, PETER PAUL RAPAYRAPAY
153 BAUTISTA, ROBERTO REYES
154 BAYATO, VICTOR BACULNA
155 BAYHI, MICHAEL APATAY
156 BAYLON, REY KENNETH MADERAZO
157 BAÑARIA, RICHARD INFELIZ
158 BEATRIZ, RONALD TABLANTE
159 BEDIA, DONALD REY CARMONA
160 BELARMINO, ALEX SEVILLA
161 BELLO, ERIC MARK RAFER
162 BELLO, MICHAEL DWIGHT RAMIREZ
163 BENDECIO, MARK YBAÑEZ
164 BENDICO, MICHAEL BUENAFLOR
165 BERCASIO, ROBERTO BONAOBRA
166 BERDERA, LITO ESCOBIDO
167 BERMIL, JOEL CANLAS
168 BERNABE, WILLIAM YECYEC
169 BERNARDO, BILLY RAY BUNAGAN
170 BERNARDO, FREDDIE DIEGO
171 BERNARDO, LORENZO TENORIO
172 BERNARDO, ROMMEL GOMEZ
173 BERNAS, BERNIE RACUYA
174 BERRIE, HELBERT IBAYAN
175 BESINGA, NADOR BERNADOS
176 BHOLANI, LAKHI DELENIA
177 BIADORA, DEXTER JOVELLANOS
178 BICLAR, FRANCO BELVIS
179 BINAY, EDGAR GLENN MANALO
180 BINI, SAMSON JR TAN
181 BINONWANGAN, EDWARD PUMIHIC
182 BLASCO, JUNJIE BACO
183 BLASE, JOEMAR ALBARAN
184 BLAZA, DANNY TORIO
185 BOHOL, LEO CAVITE
186 BOLAÑO, ROWENO SANTIAGO
187 BOLIVAR, RONALD SIONOSA
188 BOLLOZOS, MARK HARVEY AGUILAR
189 BONGABONG, BENJAMIN JR BANLUTA
190 BONGAL, WARREN LEO RIZADA
191 BONGALOS, KIRBY CLAVANO
192 BORERO, AIMONE-ER MANGAHAS
193 BORJA, GODFREY IKE LAGASCA
194 BORROMEO, JONIE ASUPARDO
195 BRANDEZ, RICHARD ENOMIS
196 BRIGOLI, JASON LABATOS
197 BRIONES, JOEL DELICA
198 BRIONES, JUN RODES
199 BRUSAS, CHRISTIAN JOSEPH GACER
200 BRUTAS, RUEL BRAGAIS
Page: 17 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
201 BRUZO, CHRISTIAN SABAYANAN
202 BUDANIO, JOSE JR LIBUNAO
203 BUETA, THADDEUS JOHN SABARICOS
204 BUGNA, RICKY BALASABAS
205 BULACLAC, JOERE JR PEDREGOSA
206 BULAHAN, NELSON JR BULACLAC
207 BULANADI, DARWIN SUBA
208 BULLO, GP GLENN GREGORIO
209 BURGOS, MIKE REY
210 BURLAOS, RICHE JAIME
211 BUTAWAN, ROLANDO YANA
212 CABALCAR, LESTER PAGLOMUTAN
213 CABALDE, LAD LORENZ JAMILI
214 CABALLERO, CINDY FUERTES
215 CABALLES, RITCHE ALVAR
216 CABANA, ROMULO JR CAJAYON
217 CABANAS, RENE PETER HANDUMON
218 CABANIT, HERALD JUN ABABA
219 CABANTING, EMERSON MIRANDA
220 CABATIC, MELANDRO REGASPI
221 CABAYAO, JOMIL FRUGALIDAD
222 CABE, ALBERT GUMBAN
223 CABICO, EFREN CADAOAS
224 CABLING, MARK JOSEPH MADRID
225 CABUDOC, RINO MOQUIA
226 CABUNGCAG, WINSTON TANTANO
227 CACHAPERO, CESARIO JR OLAER
228 CACHO, JUANCHO LLANTO
229 CADAY, CONSTANCIO II AMPARO
230 CADAYDAY, JEOPHER BALBON
231 CAGAOAN, SYREL JOAN DEMAVIVAS
232 CAGAS, JEHLO CARIAS
233 CAGULADA, ZOE LIGUID
234 CAL, MARK ANGEL SOAN
235 CALIMBO, ANGELITO CHAGAS
236 CALIMLIM, KEITH PEOLLO
237 CALINGACION, RICHARD PANGANIBAN
238 CALLEDO, JAIME ALBISO
239 CALLES, HAROLD CANGMAONG
240 CALUBAG, BENJIE BOSI
241 CALUNIA, CARLO CHRISTOPHER LERIN
242 CALUNOD, EDUARDO OMANDAN
243 CAMACHO, ROLLIE GIANAN
244 CAMERO, CHRISTIAN JOY LABARO
245 CAMILANG, MARCO SORIANO
246 CAMILLER, MARK ADRIAN PUERTOLLANO
247 CAMILLO, MARLON BESAGA
248 CAMINGAWAN, ELMER DUHAYLUNGSUD
249 CAMOYING, DUSTIN FRANCIS GOLONG
250 CAMPANERO, GIOVANNI BALDOZA

251 CAMPAÑA, KIMPY PARDITO MANGUILIMOTAN
252 CAMPOMANES, ROMEO CAIPANG
253 CAMPOREDONDO, JOFFER CADIZ
254 CAMUA, CONRAD MALLARI
255 CANAMA, BRIAN DE LUNA
256 CANDELARIO, JOHN MICHAEL DALIDA
257 CAOILE, RONNIE RANAS
258 CAPARRO, CHRISTOPHER ASUMBRADO
259 CAPILI, EDMON RICAFORTE
260 CAPITAN, JAYMAR PALARPALAR
261 CAPITANIA, ADRIAN WILSON PAITAN
262 CARABALLE, EDUARD TORREDA
263 CARAVANA, LEFSION DUMAICOS
264 CARIGARA, LEAR ESTAMPA
265 CARINGAL, VICTOR MERCADO
266 CARLEM, JONATHAN TURTOSA
267 CARNAZO, JED MALIJAN
268 CARZON, BILL AGRESOR
269 CASAS, IAN QUIMQUE
270 CASAS, JULIUS OCOP
271 CASIPE, ISRAEL BELISARIO
272 CASTAÑEDA, REYNA CHRISTINE FUERTES
273 CASTILLAS, SALVADOR II FERIA
274 CASTILLO, DOMINADOR DE LEON
275 CASTILLON, CLINT SAGUIN
276 CASTILLON, JAYVOY AMIGABLE
277 CATINDIG, VIRGILIO BASA
278 CATUIZA, EDWARD SANTOS
279 CAYAMDAS, JOHNKERT MONTES
280 CAYANAN, ELMER JR DELMONTE
281 CAYME, NORWILBERT JACINTO
282 CAYUNDA, JOSEPH YBERA
283 CAÑADILLA, REX FRANCIS LOMAAD
284 CAÑAL, JERAM OBIEDO
285 CEBALLOS, JOHN RYAN PERANTE
286 CEBRITAS, CRISTOS CAPADOSA
287 CEDILLO, FRANCIS CABARLES
288 CELERES, BERNARD ALESNA
289 CELIS, EMMANUEL ANZANO
290 CEPE, KEVIN KRISTIAN ORTIAGA
291 CEROS, MAR JEROME MANTOS
292 CHECA, ANDRIE PAUL SU-AY
293 CHUA, NIKKI PAYAO
294 CIENCIA, KENNETH COMANDANTE
295 CIRIACO, ROWELL ROGALES
296 CLOSA, REYMUNDO JR DE CASTRO
297 CO, JEFFREY DIZON
298 COCHING, ROSILVY MELCHOR
299 COLE, DANILO JR LUARDO
300 COLUMNA, FRANCIS BOLON
Page: 19 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
301 COMILAN, LYNDON JULATON
302 CONCEPCION, LEIF ABRAU
303 CONDRILLON, JOHNREY ARRIESGADO
304 CONTRERAS, EZEKIEL FRANKO YAGO
305 CONVENTO, MARK KENNETH AGUILAR
306 CORADO, JUDE DALA
307 CORALDE, ROMMEL MANDANI
308 CORNEL, MAMERTO JR APASO
309 CORO, JEFFREY VIDAL
310 COROS, ERICK LORESTO
311 CORTES, KURT KHAN ROBERTO
312 CORTEZ, CONNEY AGUSTIN
313 CORTEZ, LORETO JR JOSOL
314 CORTEZ, MANNY SUMAOANG
315 COSARE, MARK IAN TAN
316 CRISOSTOMO, KRYSTER CLIFFORD AGNOTE
317 CRUZ, ARISTOTLE ESTRELLA
318 CRUZ, NIÑO MARTIN ESTRADA
319 CRUZ, REYNOLD ALLAN YAO
320 CRUZ, RYS ANDREW LAPINID
321 CUARESMA, ROLYNE BONGAR
322 CUBRILLA, MELVIN CONTURNO
323 CUEVAS, LARRY GREGORIO
324 CULANAG, IRMINO JUGUILON
325 CUSI, GILBERT PANOPIO
326 CUYME, MIGUELITO DELA CRUZ
327 CUYOS, JOHNRY PUGOY
328 DACAYANAN, ANGELIE JOY CASAS
329 DACLETAN, JHAYSON CALVEZ
330 DADIVAS, GERALD MIANE
331 DAEN, FREDDIE LOGRONIO
332 DAGARAGA, ROBERT LEE ALVAREZ
333 DAHONOG, ALEXER RUBI
334 DALAWAMPU, MARLON MORTILLA
335 DALISAY, BRIAN HAEL
336 DALUYAYA, DAVID MABASA
337 DAMARILLOS, JORVIE JUANICH
338 DAMIL, APOLONIO II CARODAN
339 DANIELES, LUCKY ANTHONY CRUZ
340 DAPATNAPO, NEIL CORDERO
341 DATAHAN, ALVIN PIQUERO
342 DATONG, JOHN GLENN YOGYOG
343 DAYAO, CRISTOPHER LEONCIO
344 DAYATA, JOEL ABECINO
345 DAÑO, JULIUS DAAN
346 DE CASTRO, HAROLD BILALE
347 DE CASTRO, LITO JEREC NESPEROS
348 DE CASTRO, PATRICK IAN HERNANDEZ
349 DE DIOS, JOVEN TOGONON
350 DE GUZMAN, CHRISTIAN FERARES

351 DE JESUS, JULIUS AGUILAR
352 DE LA CRUZ, CRIS BARRY AARON
353 DE LA CRUZ, JADE MENDOZA
354 DE LA TORRE, JOHNNY VILLEGAS
355 DE LEON, MARK EDWARD MARASIGAN
356 DE LEON, RICHARD PEREZ
357 DE LOS REYES, JOCSAN MANTALABA
358 DE ROSAS, ANGELO PAJARIN
359 DE TORRES, RICHARD GAMBOA
360 DE VERA, ALVIN AGACITA
361 DEGUIÑO, VALENTIN CALLEZA
362 DEIN, ARMIN SALUDEZ
363 DELA CRUZ, ADRIAN DE GUZMAN
364 DELA CRUZ, ALLAN PANGILINAN
365 DELA CRUZ, ARDEN ARBOLEDA
366 DELA CRUZ, FREDDIE TABUBUCA
367 DELA CRUZ, ILO VEYOU TIMBANG
368 DELA PAZ, EMILIO JR RAMOS
369 DELA RAMA, LEO PANES
370 DELA TORRE, JAYSON RITUAL
371 DELA VICTORIA, JESUS ROMEO BALAGA
372 DELAPIÑA, GREGORIO SAVIDRA
373 DELATADO, CHRISTOPHER
374 DELOS REYES, NEIL ARVIN PANALIGAN
375 DELOS SANTOS, BRYAN DOLIQUE
376 DELOS SANTOS, PETER ANGELO DE LUNA
377 DEMAISIP, JUN RAY APASO
378 DENIEGA, RECTO DOMETITA
379 DEOCAMPO, BRYAN GRAVAMEN
380 DERECHO, RANEL JUSTOL
381 DESPI, ANACLITO JR MAHINAY
382 DIASANTA, RAYMOND BUSANTE
383 DIAZ, LINJUN CATOLICO
384 DIAZ, RHOMMEL JOHN BALASABAS
385 DIAZ, SAIDE LAMBAYAN
386 DIMACULANGAN, HENRY CASTOR
387 DIMAYUGA, JULIUS CAESAR ENDAYA
388 DIN, MARK JESTER CUEVAS
389 DINGLASAN, BOBET CATAPANG
390 DIONISIO, GERALD SANTOS
391 DIOSANA, DELIO BEJO
392 DISTOR, RAUL VILLE CARBONELL
393 DOBLE, RUBEN PITOGO
394 DOLIENTE, JESTER ALLAINE GARCIA
395 DOLORFO, LEONARDO JR PAJARILLA
396 DOMINGUEZ, EDSEL MANGMANG
397 DOMOPOY, LANIE JR BIELES
398 DONAYRE, BRAIAN BITOY
399 DORMITORIO, HIEROLD DUMANCAS
400 DOROON, EDWIN SERNA
Page: 21 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
401 DOSANO, RONALD ELEVENCIONADO
402 DRAPEZA, MARK SALAZAR
403 DRIO, MELECIO LAURIO
404 DU, PERLITO MAMBUYO
405 DULAY, ERNESTO DEOCARES
406 DUMALAG, RODEL TENIO
407 DUMALE, SOFRONIO CUASITO
408 DUNGGANON, HELEVER AREVALO
409 DURANO, JESTONI DOSDOS
410 EBALE, ROLLY CANILLAS
411 ECALLA, LEO BARDA
412 ECALLA, MARK BALMORIA
413 EDU, MICHAEL CAALIM
414 ELICOT, RYAN NAQUILA
415 ELIPE, DARYLL DORADO
416 ELORTA, RAYMOND BALICOLON
417 EMMANUEL, MARLON LUNA
418 ENANORIA, DANILO SECUYA
419 ENCABO, EDGARDO SARIA
420 ENERVA, CHRISTIAN JR MANALANG
421 ENOPIA, CARLOS JR BULAGAO
422 ENRIQUEZ, SHERWIN GORRES
423 ENTICE, CHAKERIE AMAHAN
424 ENTILA, KENNETH MORANO
425 EROJO, KENN CARLO SOTTO
426 ESCOBILLA, JIMMY YOMOYO
427 ESGUERRA, JOHN PAOLO REYES
428 ESGUERRA, RALPH PACIA
429 ESPERA, KIM FAMADOR
430 ESPERANCILLA, FRITZ DULLESCO
431 ESPERANZATE, EDMUND MORALES
432 ESPERAT, JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CERNA
433 ESPINAR, JARVIN ECO
434 ESPINO, JOSELITO DOHINO
435 ESQUIN, ARRAM BENEDICT SOLIDEO
436 ESTEMBER, PAUL CLA-OR
437 ESTILLOTE, BREENIE STEVE PRIZA
438 ESTINOFO, BRIAN GUMANAY
439 ESTOMAGO, DANILO BARBADILLO
440 ETAC, PAULINO JR SALES
441 EUDELA, ROSALIO OLIVEROS
442 EUSTAQUIO, ERMELANDO BUHAWE
443 EVANGELISTA, JOEL ARBOLE
444 FABILE, GERALD DAYAP
445 FADRIQUELA, RUSSELL DELA CRUZ
446 FADULLAN, RYAN PASCO
447 FALLARIA, JUMAR LEVISTE
448 FALLER, PERCIVAL JERMIA
449 FARQUERABAO, FRANCISCO JR LACHICA
450 FELASOL, LEO FANCUBILA

451 FERNANDEZ, ALEXIS SOMIDO
452 FERNANDEZ, KRIEL ALNAS
453 FERNANDEZ, MICHAEL CAPERAL
454 FERNANDEZ, ROBINSON 'ROBE' NEO
455 FERNANDEZ, STANLEY DALES
456 FESARIT, RYAN LILANG
457 FEUSCA, MIKO JAKE PALACIOS
458 FIEDALAN, MELVIN FAVILA
459 FLORENTINO, RAYNON PAIMALAN
460 FLORES, ALLAN LOPEZ
461 FLORES, CLIFF WINSTON NUEVO
462 FLORES, VLADIMER PILON
463 FODRA, VINCENT SINGSING
464 FODULLA, LEO ANGELO FRADEJAS
465 FORMENTERA, PAQUITO JR PARILLA
466 FRAGATA, JOHN REY FRANCISCO
467 FRANCISCO, ALVIN QUILANG
468 FRANCISCO, ENRIQUE GERONIMO
469 FRANCISCO, JAMES BARRY ANDRADE
470 FRANCO, JOHN ARMAN GARDONCILLO
471 FRESCO, RANDY BERNAL
472 FRESCO, WENDELL PHILIP EGUIA
473 FRIVALDO, XAVIER ROY TAN
474 FUENTES, JAY BRYAN RAVINA
475 FUENTES, JEFFERSON KINTANAR
476 FUENTES, JUDELL GERASTA
477 FULACHE, MARVIN GERONA
478 FULACHE, RAYMUNDO AUTIDA
479 FULGENCIO, NOEL KLIETZ
480 FUNA, ROMEO TAYONGTONG
481 FUNCLARA, FRANCIS GREGG MAHUMOT
482 GA, FRITZ APAC
483 GABAT, EDUARDO DOLATRE
484 GABILAGON, LUCKY CASTELLANO
485 GABRIEL, ALLEN DARREN SANTOS
486 GABRIEL, IAN VILLAMOR
487 GABUT, HARVEY DIONGZON
488 GALACHE, ALVIN SULTAN
489 GALINDO, JEE JIREH SERVANDE
490 GALLEGO, JOEL GALIDO
491 GALLERON, ARNOLD TABUGARA
492 GALLOSA, JAY CLIFF CEREÑO
493 GAMBOA, EMETERIO JR MORALES
494 GAMBOA, RICHARD BONIFACIO
495 GAMON, DENNIS MILAGROSO
496 GANOTICE, NICKSON TANGONAN
497 GAPASIN, FELIX JR DUMAQUITA
498 GARCES, DEM LINCOLN BALBUENA
499 GARCES, VICTOR JR ZONIEGA
500 GARCIA, ALBERT MENDOZA
Page: 23 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
501 GARCIA, ARNEL RALAS
502 GARCIA, DANTE SAGA
503 GARCIA, DENNIS PERCIVAL AARON
504 GARCIA, GUIDO MACALINDOL
505 GARCIA, MICHLE GAZAR
506 GARGALICANO, ARLE GEPULLE
507 GATAN, MARK RAYMOND CUETO
508 GATCHALIAN, ALLAN MARC DE BELEN
509 GATCHALIAN, DENNIS NUÑEZ
510 GATICA, BERNARDINO DELA CRUZ
511 GATUNGAY, JOJO AMOYOC
512 GAVIOLA, JOSEPH GALORIO
513 GAVIOLA, WILBERTO LORA
514 GAYONA, ANTONIO III CEPE
515 GAYUTIN, RONILO JR BONALES
516 GECONCILLO, MC LLOYD PONES
517 GEMENTIZA, RAINER BON PANZO
518 GENETE, KETT ANGELES
519 GENOVE, JUN KING JIMENEZ
520 GERALDINO, NELSON MANGCO
521 GERONA, DEXTER CAHATE
522 GESULGON, JEZREL JALANDONI
523 GEVESO, JOEY GENOVA
524 GIDACAN, ARMAN AUSTERO
525 GILA, CHRISTOPHER VARGAS
526 GILBALIGA, ISAAC ELINON
527 GIMENEZ, BLANCHE CANTIL
528 GLARAGA, JOSE MARIA ESMERALDA
529 GLORIA, YONE BOCOD
530 GO, RALFER JR ACAIN
531 GOBOY, REYLAND HONORIO
532 GOMEZ, RICHARD GERALDOY
533 GONZAGA, ELJEMAR ENABE
534 GONZAGA, RANDY LUNA
535 GONZALES, JUGIE NER
536 GONZALES, PAUL LUSAYA
537 GOZOS, IAN PESIGAN
538 GRAJO, ZOILO JR MACANIP
539 GRANADA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN DALIVA
540 GRANDE, LJ TONO
541 GRANDE, RODULFO JR DAWA
542 GRAPA, EDITO JR SAGAL
543 GREFALDE, GEORGE BRIANT BALASABAS
544 GREGANA, ROMEL LOPEZ
545 GREGORIO, GILBERT LORENZ FRANCISCO
546 GUAN, JOHN PIMENTEL
547 GUANIZO, FIL-AM MAESTRO
548 GUARDAQUIVER, MARVIN TAGARAO
549 GUEVARRA, ERWIN CUNANAN
550 GUILLEN, RICHARD DELOS SANTOS

551 GUILLERMO, BRYAN PAINA
552 GUTIERREZ, RONIE DAYAON
553 GUZMAN, HONNIE GLENN ABECIA
554 HALLEGADO, LORENZO JR DE OTOY
555 HARO, ARNEL NISMAL
556 HERNANDEZ, LEONARDO DENNIS JR BISCOCHO
557 HERNANDEZ, SANITO IDEA
558 HERRERA, MICHAEL HAFALLA
559 HIO, GLENN MHAR MOJICA
560 HIPOLITO, JAY QUIÑONEZA
561 HONRADO, JECRIS DELANDRINO
562 HORDISTA, MELVIN GASLANG
563 HOSPITAL, ARNEL FRANCISCO
564 HUELAR, REY ANTHONY MORIT
565 HUERTE, CARMELITO FERNANDO ANDAYA
566 HUGO, FREDDIE MARK DAGUMAN
567 IBAÑEZ, REMAN GENOVA
568 IBAÑEZ, RONNIE GUARDAFAVO
569 IBRAHIM, KIMAR MAHIPOS
570 IDALA, ADVERSITO ERENEA
571 IGNACIO, IAN ARGEL REYES
572 IGNACIO, RHUZEL LAPUT
573 IGNACIO, ROGER FERNANDO
574 IGOT, RAYMUNDO DAITOL
575 IKALINA, CHESTER LAWRENCE ALCANCHIN
576 ILAG, NARCISO LANOT
577 ILAGAN, LEONARDO BUNQUIN
578 ILARDE, FELIPE SABINAY
579 IMPERIAL, BENJAMIN JR GUADALUPE
580 INOCENCIO, ANTONIO JR TOH
581 INOCENCIO, MICHAEL FENEQUITO
582 INOCENCIO, REY FERNANDEZ
583 INOJALES, ISAGANI TAMPUS
584 INOJALES, JUAN JR PEROCHO
585 INOY, OLIVER SORSONE
586 ISAO, REYLENARD MANGAOIL
587 ISIDRO, MANUEL ROMUAR
588 ISIDRO, MICHAEL CORTEZ
589 ITING, JOVILL OCAROL
590 IYOG, JOHN MICHAEL GAYO
591 JABAGAT, LUCIANO JR ENGUIO
592 JABILLES, DANN MARK AMADOR
593 JACINTO, ROMMEL VENCITO
594 JAGOLINA, REGOR ESPANTA
595 JAIN, VERNOR LESTERIO
596 JAKOSALEM, RYAN CALISANGA
597 JANEO, JOE WENDELL LONDRES
598 JARABE, LEANDRO III ACHACOSO
599 JARAMILLO, FERDINAND ACADEMIA
600 JAVIER, ROUSEL ARIS LUGA
Page: 25 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
601 JERMEO, STEPHEN JAY VASQUEZ
602 JOLO, FRANCIS APOSTOL
603 JOMOCAN, GLET CELITO PATRICIO
604 JORGE, MANNY BEJAGAN
605 JOSE, ENRILE PAWIL
606 JULIAN, JONATHAN VAGALLON
607 JUMAWAN, ARTHUR RAGUDO
608 JUMAWAN, JOLDEM POLANCO
609 LABRADOR, CHARLIE JALANDO-ON
610 LACANARIA, MELCHOR ORTIZ
611 LACANG, CHRIS LINCOLN ULGASAN
612 LACHICA, RM ERIBAL
613 LACORTE, DIOSDADO JR CABRERA
614 LACOSTALES, RAYMOND GUANZON
615 LACSON, IVAN CLARK PACLIBAR
616 LADERA, JOMER CUESTA
617 LADINES, EDMAR ABUSO
618 LAGTAPON, CHRISTIAN SIAN
619 LAGUNDAY, FRANCIS LONGNO
620 LAGURA, JERRY BOLOYOS
621 LALATA, MICHAEL BAGUIORO
622 LALUNIO, KENNETTE ALVIN ZARA
623 LAMBERTE, ARNEL NIERVES
624 LAMBID, VENCINT RYAN ESTEBAN
625 LAMBINICIO, RITCHIE LIGON
626 LAMBINO, ALVIN JOHN GREGORIO
627 LAMPREA, LOUIE LLOYD GIJAPON
628 LANDAS, SEMION JR LAURIANO
629 LAPIDEZ, RENATO ALCANCIA
630 LAROA, ERWIN JARABE
631 LARRACOCHEA, JERRY ALLAN BOLIVAR
632 LASPIÑAS, RICHARD MENDOZA
633 LATORENO, ADRIAN PECITO
634 LAURESTA, ROJIE DAYO
635 LAUREÑO, MARLON LAYSON
636 LAVAPIEZ, RODELIO JR TANGHAL
637 LAVARIAS, MERCO CAMACHO
638 LAWAGON, ARVIN JAY CANTAROS
639 LAYSON, HENRY JR GEOLAMIN
640 LAZARA, MILO PARA
641 LAZARITO, CARLOS III PAMA
642 LEAL, KENNETH SILVA
643 LEDESMA, ARTHUR JUNSAY
644 LEDESMA, RAHM JOHN DUMAGUIN
645 LEGASPI, RICKY BACOLONGAN
646 LEGASPINO, RAYNIER DATU
647 LELISA, JOSE ANTHONY PREMARION
648 LEONADO, ROLAND DE LOS SANTOS
649 LEPITEN, ALVIR PEDRANO
650 LETRERO, JOFFEL LACANARIA

651 LIBOT, CARLOU JAYECTIN
652 LIBUTAN, RYAN DE LEON
653 LICAUAN, MARK OÑATE
654 LIM, BIM MARVIN BALLESTEROS
655 LIMBO, JORDAN ABEL DE LEON
656 LINGCO, RICKY ACOPIO
657 LITERATO, MICHAEL GOLINDANG
658 LIWAG, RUSSELL JOHN MANCHING
659 LLOREN, BOBBY NACILLA
660 LLORIN, CESAR JR PARAFINA
661 LO, RYAN VILLAMARTIN
662 LOFRANCO, CONRADO JR BONIEL
663 LONGCAYANA, RIO NOBLES
664 LONGNO, EDWIN SUFICIENCIA
665 LOPEZ, DION MICHAEL LEANILLO
666 LOPEZ, RODRIGO JR SAGA
667 LORETIZO, JOVEN DE LOS SANTOS
668 LORETO, HENRY HOMBRE
669 LOZANO, LIONEL VIC ANIÑON
670 LUANG, MARLON CABALIDA
671 LUCIÑADA, EMVY JAYO
672 LUMACAD, RANDY ALOCILLO
673 LUMEN, LOUIE JAY BITOON
674 LUMENARIO, MARK IRVIN DINO GRANADO
675 LUMINDAS, CARLO CABALQUINTO
676 LUZANO, JOHN NECO BUREROS
677 MAAGMA, MEDEL MALILAY
678 MAALA, RICOFORT DE VEYRA
679 MACALALAD, MARLON BRUCAL
680 MACAPAGAL, MICHAEL DELOS SANTOS
681 MACARANDAN, ARNEL FANTONIAL
682 MACARIZA, FRANCISCO JR ABOBOTO
683 MACATUHAY, CARLITO JR VILLEGAS
684 MACOLOR, FRANCIS JORGE DISTAL
685 MACUROY, MICHAEL PEREZ
686 MADALI, LESTER VAL ALDAYA
687 MADERA, CRISANTO FAMINIANO
688 MADRIAGA, JERSON JUDE MOLO
689 MADRID, CONSTANTINE CANTILLANA
690 MADRID, MARCHAEL GUILANGUE
691 MADRID, ROBERTO CABUNGCAL
692 MAESTRO, RODERICK PALMAIRA
693 MAGAMAY, FRANCE WILLIAM GARCIA
694 MAGAN, DOMINADOR GUINSATAO
695 MAGBANUA, MARIO CERVANTES
696 MAGBANUA, WELLIE MAGTULIS
697 MAGBANWA, JOEMEL HAPITAN
698 MAGHAMIL, ARMAND GRANADA
699 MAGHARI, JOJET UBAL
700 MAGHINAY, ELMER CABATING
Page: 27 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
701 MAGHINAY, FERNAN NISNISAN
702 MAGLASANG, JEOVANY PIAMONTE
703 MAGLINTE, MARK OSWALD CLAPANO
704 MAGSACAY, RENDON ABEJARON
705 MAHILUM, EPHRIAN ESTADILLO
706 MAHILUM, JOSE JR CABISADA
707 MAJID, AL-AMIN SUMALINOG
708 MAKA, ANDY CARO
709 MALABAY, MARK LLOYD CARBOLICO
710 MALAY, GARY RUADO
711 MALINIS, MINDAVILO JR MOLINA
712 MALLO, WARLITO JR CASTAÑARES
713 MANALANSAN, NICO BARTOLO
714 MANICLANG, MARLON MAYNARD VALMONTE
715 MANIGBAS, JAY MERILLES
716 MANIPOL, BLONORIE ANIGAN
717 MANSALAY, BRYAN VIC BOREL
718 MAPALO, FRILAN CORTUNA
719 MAPUTY, JARED HIMOYA
720 MAQUILADO, TIRSO DEJECACION
721 MARGALLO, JUAN JR OQUIAS
722 MARIBOJOC, DASSAN AVENIR
723 MARILLA, MARK JAY PAMPLONA
724 MARTIN, JIMMY BOY JR COMAPON
725 MARTIN, MARK IAN PUERTO
726 MARTINEZ, FREDERICK FLORES
727 MARZON, RENANTE PILOTOS
728 MASASPET, MARK RYAN LABORES
729 MASLOG, WILSON ANICOY
730 MATANGUIHAN, NESTOR ENRIQUEZ
731 MATELA, HERMOGENES JR ASUCAN
732 MATIAS, JASPER MUPAS
733 MATINING, REYMAR MAGBOO
734 MATUGAS, ISAGANI SALAC
735 MATURAN, JUANITO ARBOLADURA
736 MAYOL, ARIEL DURAN
737 MAÑABO, ROGER LUMASAG
738 MEDALLO, MELVIN FERNANDEZ
739 MEDINA, MIGUEL JR COBILO
740 MEDINA, RICHARD TOLENTINO
741 MELU, HENRY ESTEBAN
742 MENDANIA, ROMEL JOHN LAÑOJAN
743 MENDOZA, CYRIL VENTURANZA
744 MENDOZA, ROY ELMA
745 MEONADA, JAMES RUFINO ZARAGOZA
746 MERCADER, GLENN RESTOR
747 MERCADO, HYRNE SIGNO
748 MERCEDES, RODEL MADARANG
749 MEROY, RONALD BERNAL
750 MESA, JUBAL JR BRIONES

751 MESIAS, BRIAN KING LIBO-ON
752 MESINA, VICTOR NICDAO
753 MIEDES, RENARD PASION
754 MILLAN, JUNELEX FALCON
755 MINDO, FRANCIS GADO
756 MIRADOR, MARJORIE VILLANUEVA
757 MIRANDA, EDWIN TICSAY
758 MIRANDA, JONEL AGUILAR
759 MIRANDA, LARRY CUETO
760 MIRANDA, RHEAGAN PEÑAMORA
761 MIRANDA, RICHARD ESCAMILLAN
762 MIRAS, CRISTOPHER VIZARRA
763 MIRASOL, ERIC DE ASIS
764 MITRA, EMMANUEL ENCARQUEZ
765 MODESTO, BOB ALOJIPAN
766 MOLEÑO, CHRISTOPHER AGURO
767 MOLINA, BERNARD LOPEZ
768 MOLINA, RICHARD MEDINA
769 MOLO, JERWIN FAJARILLO
770 MONAR, JOHN PAULO FERNANDEZ
771 MONERA, LOTHENEE TAPAY
772 MONGAS, ALFONSO CALAPE
773 MONTEBON, ANGELO JR BULAWAN
774 MONTECALVO, PRIMITIVO ALTERADO
775 MONTEJO, RONALD NUDALO
776 MONTILLA, CEDRIC VILLAROSA
777 MONTILLA, ROBERT MACASA
778 MONTUNO, MARKIE CARL SERRA
779 MORADAS, JUPITER PACIFICO
780 MORANDANTE, TYRON CARILLO
781 MORCILLOS, JESEL BANZON
782 MORENDO, RONALDO PAJO
783 MOROSCALLO, JOEY OMILIG
784 MORTOLA, FEDERICO JR GANSAN
785 MOTIN, FRANCIS PAUL MAESTRE
786 MUEÑO, AIRYL NEQUIA
787 MUHI, MARC DARYL EVANGELISTA
788 MULIT, EDMUNDO RODRIGUEZ
789 MUSNI, ROMNICK MAMOTOS
790 NABLO, PEJAY MASCARINAS
791 NACIONAL, OSCAR III LUZANDE
792 NAGA, RITCHIE PLOCIOS
793 NALZARO, YSMAEL TOLENTINO
794 NANAGAD, BERNIE PAMINTAHON
795 NANDIN, HENRY REOYO
796 NANGLEGAN, JOSHUE DINAMAAN
797 NARCA, EDWIN RESURRECCION
798 NARINGAHON, MACONRY NARBAJA
799 NARO, OLIVER LOGATIMAN
800 NARTE, MARGARITO JR CAJARA
Page: 29 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
801 NARVASA, MELCHOR JR POLACAS
802 NAVA, JASPHER JOHN DIAZ
803 NAVARRO, ARIEL DEGAMO
804 NENE, MESAEL MULAS
805 NENE, RONIE MARTERIO
806 NEPA, RIELAN BAJENTING
807 NEPOMUCENO, JOSEF IAN PULIDO
808 NERVEZ, JEFFERSON GARCIA
809 NEUDA, ANTONIO II GINES
810 NICOLAS, FREDDIE SOLMERIN
811 NOGRA, GERALD VALIENTE
812 NOSAL, EDWIN CATAYLO
813 NUDALO, MARWIN TAMPUS
814 OBEN, SHERWIN ANDUYAN
815 OBSIOMA, HAYL VILL CARPO
816 OCADO, RONNELL MARK TABACO
817 OCAN, RHONELL AVILADO
818 OCLINARIA, IAN JUNE VILLACORTE
819 OCUMEN, ALFREDO JR SARZATE
820 OGANA, ROGELIO PENTON
821 OGAO-OGAO, CLIFORD ESLIT
822 OLEA, ERWIN ABONITA
823 OLEA, MARK LEO ARBILON
824 OLIVAR, PAULO PEÑARANDA
825 OLORES, MARLON AQUINO
826 ONIA, RHESTIE MONTILLA
827 ONTE, MARINO LOGO
828 OQUENDO, RAYMOND SUPRINO
829 OQUINDO, ALVIN GUARDAPIES
830 ORAL, DANILO JR GABISAN
831 ORBILLA, RAYMOND HILOT
832 ORBON, HERBERT LEO JR MONTE
833 ORCIA, PAUL PARAGOSO
834 ORDINARIO, ERWIN DAYTACA
835 ORDISTA, MICHAEL ANGELO PEREZ
836 ORE, HERMAN SUMBANG
837 ORENDAIN, CONRADO JR SIDAYON
838 ORLINA, ADRIAN ABREU
839 ORMACIDO, RAFAEL LADAO
840 OROZCO, CLINT RIFFORD AMATE
841 ORQUE, JESUS JR MELGO
842 ORTEGA, KENNETH CASPE
843 OSARES, FRANCIS ONG
844 OSEA, RANDELL EDWARD DESTURA
845 PABLO, DANILO JR CAMUS
846 PACADA, JEFFRE II CASTAÑEDA
847 PACARDO, FRAN CASTER DE LA CRUZ
848 PACAYO, NOLI ESTRELLA
849 PACIA, ERVIN TOLENTINO
850 PADACA, ELMER JR SANTOS

851 PADAYAO, PETER SERGION QUIRANTE
852 PADIGOS, STEPHEN ALBITE
853 PADILLA, ADRIAN CATAPANG
854 PADILLO, JOVENSON SALAR
855 PAGADDUT, JAMES CABBIGAT
856 PAGADOR, DENNIS TRESPECES
857 PAGARAN, CHRISTOPHER ACAPULCO
858 PAGAY, JUANITO JR ARQUERO
859 PAGLOMUTAN, JORDAN VERBO
860 PAGSANGHAN, RUBNEY LABAO
861 PAHIT, DICK GIOVANNI MACARAYO
862 PAITAN, PERFECTO JR OSTRIA
863 PAJE, VAN SYLVIO III CASIA
864 PALAYA, SHERWIN AUSTRIA
865 PALERMO, RENE GARCIA
866 PALERO, NELSON SEBA
867 PALMA, KIMMY DILAG
868 PALMA, PORFERIO PALTIQUERA
869 PALMEJAR, JEFFSTER BARVILLA
870 PALMES, JENE SABANDO
871 PALOMO, REYNOLD DALIPE
872 PAMA, MCCOLEEN CEBALLOS
873 PANCHO, CLINT PABINGWIT
874 PANGANIBAN, MARK DANIEL CASIMERO
875 PANGANIBAN, NEILDRIN RAMONIDA
876 PANGASIAN, JOHNNY JR MALAZARTE
877 PANOPIO, NOEL REFIL
878 PANTE, CELSO FLOR CLEMENTE
879 PARAS, JULIUS JOHN MESIAS
880 PARCELLANO, CRISTOPHER LEAL
881 PARCON, JAY JOSEPH BALOYO
882 PARDILLO, RODOLFO JR NARISMA
883 PAREJA, GLENN TOLENTINO
884 PARICA, ELFER MARIN
885 PARIÑAL, DARREL DANE NOBLEZA
886 PARPAN, RITCHIE IBARRA
887 PARPAN, ROLDAN ENORE
888 PASCUA, CLINT VERCELES
889 PASTORIN, JAY RAMEL TURADO
890 PATIGDAS, FELIX JR LARIBA
891 PAUG, MARK MODESTO
892 PAZ, DAIRICK PAUL SIBAYAN
893 PELAYO, DANIEL ARENAS
894 PELAYO, MARK NEIL MACOY
895 PELLEJERA, DANIEL BONGAPAT
896 PEPINO, PALL DELMAER CINCO
897 PEPITO, ANTONIO JR SERICON
898 PERALTA, EDUARDO CALVO
899 PERALTA, ROMEO DAHAB
900 PERETE, MANUEL SORIANO
Page: 31 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
901 PEREZ, ANDREW RECTO
902 PEREZ, JEROME MENDOZA
903 PEREZ, STEVEN ALFRED BAYLON
904 PERNES, LEOFORD BELTRAN
905 PERUCHO, DELTRUMAN GAYAO
906 PETALCORIN, RENATO DEHILLO
907 PETILLA, JOHN ILDEFONSO MARI GEOPANO
908 PEÑARANDA, WILCHEZTER CHONG
909 PIAMONTE, JAY GRETEL MONES
910 PIANO, REX ENGADA
911 PILA, ED MEHER BALURAN
912 PILAPIL, CHRISTIAN CRES INVENTO
913 PILAPIL, FEDERICO JR VELMONTE
914 PINEDA, ELMER ANGELES
915 PIORNATO, JOSE MAYO BARBAS
916 PITOY, DAISY MHAR PIÑONES
917 PITOY, VINCENT OLIVER PONDOYO
918 PLACIA, NINO VINCENT BALURAN
919 PLANILLA, FRANZ JOSEPH DOSADO
920 POLISTICO, MIGUEL JR ZARATE
921 PORIO, KAREEM JAVA
922 POVADORA, JOSE GERSON COYOCA
923 PRIVADO, EDWARDSON PALACIOS
924 PUEBLO, JEFFREY PATARATA
925 PUEBLOS, JENOPRY SUMILI
926 PUJALTE, JOSEPH MARC BERGANTINOS
927 PULMONES, KRISTOFFER GACHON
928 PUNZALAN, CEAZAR IAN PALERACIO
929 PUYOS, ARIEL DE MESA
930 QUBING, MICHAEL NAVA
931 QUEJANO, HERBERT VILLON
932 QUIABANG, GENESIS LOSANO
933 QUIBIDO, MARVIN GABINE
934 QUIJARDO, NOEL JR OBEDA
935 QUILLOSA, RONALD OMBOY
936 QUIMBA, RICHARD SILFAVAN
937 QUINTERO, ALDRINE PAUL LABANA
938 QUIRANTE, GLENN ALFORQUE
939 RABAJA, BENY CLETO
940 RABAYA, RAYMUND ABENDAN
941 RABON, RAMSON ADLAON
942 RADA, FELIPE JR DARCA
943 RADA, RAYMOND LOI ZANORIA
944 RAFAEL, DEXTER ANTONIO
945 RAGANAS, JONATHAN MAGAN
946 RAMIREZ, RICHARD WHELNER ELUNA
947 RAMOS, ARGIE GAMBOA
948 RAMOS, RYAN VIDAL
949 RANTE, FRAENZ MICHAEL ROBILLO
950 RAPADAS, ROGER TRONCO

951 RAPITA, NELITO LAGOLA
952 RARA, ARVIN MAGALLONES
953 RAYCO, KARL NATHANIEL SAQUIDO
954 RAZON, HERBERT REBUTIACO
955 RAZON, ROMMEL PEREZ
956 RAÑOA, JHUNIE PEREZ
957 REANDO, MICHAEL OPADA
958 REBADOMIA, OSIAS JR BUGUIAS
959 REBAMBA, JERWIN SALUDO
960 REBATO, DON RAÑADA
961 RECOSOSA, FILMOR YURONG
962 REDOBLE, MARK LOUE PEPITO
963 REGAÑA, ARTHUR JR CISNEROS
964 REMEDIOS, RIEL TALIBONG
965 RENDON, HAROLD ARLALEJO
966 REOYO, SYDNEY DADIVAS
967 RESTON, RYAN RANDOLPH JUMAMOY
968 RESUMA, DANTE TUCAMA
969 RETARDO, NOEL BRENGER
970 RETES, JOHN EDMUND I CIMAFRANCA
971 REVILLA, MARGARITO JR ALBIOS
972 REVILLAS, MARIO BAGONA
973 REYES, ANTHONY JOSE
974 REYES, ARIEL BANTOTO
975 REYES, ROMEL NATIVIDAD
976 REYNALDO, MARK CHESTER SAMSON
977 RIOJA, MICHAEL ALBA
978 RIVERA, DOMINADOR JR GAMBOA
979 RIVERA, JOEL RAMOS
980 RIVERA, ROY LESTER CORDOVA
981 ROBLE, NESCHE DAVE MALIGSAY
982 ROBLES, LAURENCE AMONHAY
983 RODRIGO, RICHARD JR PONCE
984 ROJAS, ERIC NUÑEZ
985 ROMAGOS, FERNAN CUIZON
986 ROMARATE, DICK V SORO
987 ROMERO, ANTONIO CARLO PALANG
988 RON, MICHAEL JAEN
989 RONA, BRYAN TRISTAN SIAPO
990 RONQUILLO, EDGAR MATIBAG
991 ROQUE, GUILMORE AGUSTINE ROA
992 ROQUE, JADE PIDO
993 ROQUE, RUTHER JOHN BONDOC
994 ROSALES, ALLAN CATAJOY
995 ROSELL, REYNALDO LAWAN
996 ROSINAS, RIOLITO DULOSA
997 RUBIA, PAULO CAÑADA
998 RUBRICO, JOHN RYAN JORGE
999 SABADO, JOSE PAULO CRUZ
1000 SABIDOR, CRAIG ALLEN ASAREZ
Page: 33 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1001 SABIJON, REYMUND BUNOT
1002 SABLE, ROGER ABELLANOSA
1003 SACDALAN, ARVIN ESCONDE
1004 SAGUBAN, DENNIS ROLDAN MACAHIS
1005 SAGUN, REYMAR ROSPE
1006 SAJOL, MITCHELL DE LEON
1007 SAJONIA, RAFFY SARCIA
1008 SAJULGA, JONEL ABELLIA
1009 SAJULGA, RENATO JAMINAL
1010 SALABE, ALFREDO JR DALEN
1011 SALANAP, ADRIAN CAMACHO
1012 SALARDA, ABNER CABAILO
1013 SALAZAR, DENNIS OCBINA
1014 SALAZAR, NILO PEÑOL
1015 SALE, NELSON SERDONCILLO
1016 SALEM, RAMONITO CORUÑA
1017 SALIGUMBA, RALPH DE LEON
1018 SALINGAY, REYNULFO ISRAEL
1019 SALIWAN, JASON OGARDO
1020 SALVADOR, RAUL ROMEN
1021 SALVALOSA, MERVIN PRECIOSA
1022 SAMONTE, THOR ICAY
1023 SAMSON, JERWIN MONTE ALEGRE
1024 SAN AGUSTIN, JIGGER SOLIGUEN
1025 SAN DIEGO, MARCELO USON
1026 SAN DIEGO, VINCENT SOLEDAD
1027 SAN JOSE, GLENN CAHATOL
1028 SAN JUAN, PETER JOSEPH REY
1029 SANCHEZ, ABE MONTAÑO
1030 SANCHEZ, ALEXANDER JR ALARDE
1031 SANDING, CARLO DORIE STA ANA
1032 SANSING, EDREM BLANCH MARCELO
1033 SANSOLIS, KEVIN VIDIOT
1034 SANTIAGO, GERALD LEABRES
1035 SANTIAGO, PAUL NAHIL
1036 SANTILLAN, ANTONIETTO DESPI
1037 SANTILLAN, JOHN PAUL CANLAS
1038 SANTOS, RAFHEL BACOL
1039 SAPALARAN, LEOUMAR MONTILLA
1040 SAPITANAN, JEFFREY SAPITANAN
1041 SARCILLA, ALEX BRELATA
1042 SARI, ALVIN CHRISTIAN TRAMBULO
1043 SARI, REX RONA
1044 SARMIENTO, KIM ABNER SO
1045 SARMIENTO, SHERWIN MARTINEZ
1046 SARUEDA, RUSSEL MALALIS
1047 SASAM, JOSEPH FACIOL
1048 SATURNO, FELIX JR BERMUDEZ
1049 SAYNES, MICHAEL PARDO
1050 SEAREZ, ARMIL PADULLON

1051 SEGUNLA, FRANK GERALD SAYSON
1052 SELGAS, MANUEL DELIMA
1053 SELICIA, STEVE TEODOSIO
1054 SENIEL, RYAN DEMONTAÑO
1055 SENINA, ARLENE JOHN LANZAROTE
1056 SERASPE, ORVIN JOHN ROSELL
1057 SERDAN, PHILIP MALDO
1058 SERENIO, JEFFREY MARK BELJOT
1059 SERQUINA, MARCK DAVID GELOSO
1060 SIBON, RICHARD TAMUNDEZ
1061 SILLA, LORENZO JR SARABIA
1062 SILVA, ALEX JR DAVID
1063 SILVA, ANDY EVANGELIO
1064 SILVERIO, JAY-R BITANGA
1065 SIMBAJON, REXEL MAGALLON
1066 SINGSON, JULIUS CEZAR ESTRADA
1067 SITIAR, MARK ANDREW GRACIANO
1068 SIXON, JOEMER MERANO
1069 SOBUSA, JOSEPH OLLOSA
1070 SOCOBOS, ROGELIO LUEGA
1071 SOLANO, FRANCIS JEROME SOLIS
1072 SOLIS, HERMINIGILDO III FABON
1073 SOLMEO, JERSON PALER
1074 SONAJO, MARLON GANITANO
1075 SONTILLANO, GABBY SOLATORIO
1076 SORIANO, NOEL ABECE
1077 SORIANO, RICKY COPIAN
1078 SORRE, PEE JAY CORRAL
1079 SOSTINO, LLOYD ARIAS
1080 SUFICIENCIA, NIÑO RICARDO SISON
1081 SUGANOB, BERNARD GONZALES
1082 SUGANOB, JULIUS ARNIEL SOLACITO
1083 SULLEZA, OSCAR II GUARTILLA
1084 SUMACULUB, RAMILLE NIETES
1085 SUMADIA, ERICSON DE LOS REYES
1086 SUMAGANG, JOAN ANDSAO
1087 SUMBILLA, EARLTON BALLAN
1088 SUMILE, JHONALD HINGCO
1089 SUMOBAY, EDWIN OLIVER
1090 SUMOCAD, JAMES RELOR
1091 SUNGA, LAWRENCE MACAPAGAL
1092 SUPREMO, MELBERT POBLETE
1093 SUSTIOSA, JULIUS BUTNANDE
1094 SUÑER, ATOM PEREZ
1095 SY REGIDOR, BOY PINGCO CORDA
1096 TABAT, MARLON TABABA
1097 TABO, SEDRICK TAMESIS
1098 TAGA-OC, MARK DAVID MERCADO
1099 TAGLE, JERRY MACATIAG
1100 TAGULO, KARLO MAGUNDAYAO
Page: 35 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1101 TAGURAN, DEVIE COTALES
1102 TALADHAY, RUEL RABANO
1103 TALANGAN, MARCOS DE LEON
1104 TALAÑA, GARRY CARATAO
1105 TAMONAN, MICHAEL JOHN TRIÑO
1106 TAMPARONG, LUVH ARVIN MONTOYA
1107 TAMPOR, ABITO CREDO
1108 TAN, EDUARD CUA
1109 TAN, GENE CAJURAO
1110 TAN, GENEROSO III CARAWANA
1111 TAN, MAXWELL SALINAS
1112 TANGCAWAN, TEOTIMO BONHAYAG
1113 TAQUISO, RESTY LLANOS
1114 TARAPE, RAYMOND RAVECHE
1115 TARCENA, MICHAEL GALLENDEZ
1116 TARUC, MARVIN PERALTA
1117 TASIC, JOHN ERIC FLORES
1118 TAYNEC, DARWIN PASING
1119 TAÑAMOR, FABIAN JR OLLERES
1120 TE, OSCAR STEPHEN II PO
1121 TELAN, MICHAEL JOHN ANGELO LAVADIA
1122 TERANIA, MARK ROLAND TAYO
1123 TERO, LUI GUMAPAC
1124 TERO, SOCRATES PENASO
1125 TIA, JOSEPH POQUIZ
1126 TIDALGO, DEMOSTENIS LUBANG
1127 TILOS, KENTH OLASIMAN
1128 TINGSON, IVAN MYLES MONARES
1129 TIOSAYCO, DEOLITO JR ENMANUEL
1130 TIPONTIPON, WALTER LORCA
1131 TIU, LEONEL TUBIANO
1132 TOGONON, SAMUEL II HINGPIT
1133 TOLEDO, RAZETLER CONDE
1134 TOLENTINO, ACE DOMINGO
1135 TOLENTINO, DANNY VILLOSO
1136 TOLENTINO, GRACIANO TIAMSON
1137 TOLENTINO, JOHN NEMEZ
1138 TOLENTINO, MARK DARYL ESTIMADA
1139 TOLOSA, JESUS JR PALERMO
1140 TOMOLAC, IVAN ACE ABASOLA
1141 TONELETE, MICHAEL SADOGUIO
1142 TORENO, JESSE CHRISTIAN II PAGDATO
1143 TORION, JOHN REY TINGAL
1144 TORRE, ELESBAAN JR DELA CRUZ
1145 TORREGOSA, PERSEVERANDO JR CAHUCOM
1146 TRAFANCO, ELMAR VISTA
1147 TRANCO, REY SALVADOR REDULA
1148 TRIA, GUILLER RAMIREZ
1149 TUAZON, KEVIN PAUL SACDALAN
1150 TUBLE, ERWIN SAAVEDRA

1151 TUMASIS, ROLYN RUTE
1152 TUMPAG, FRANKLIN VASQUEZ
1153 UBANA, REYNALDO BRAVO
1154 UMLAS, ARNIE TABARES
1155 UY, PETER RYAN FELIPE
1156 UYANGUREN, EUGENIO TABAT
1157 VALDEZ, ALDRIN DOMINGO
1158 VALDEZ, LOUISE FERNANNE FUGOSO
1159 VALDEZ, MICHAEL PALISOC
1160 VALDEZ, ROCKY BERNARDINO
1161 VALDEZ, RYAN JOSEPH CASIDO
1162 VALLE, ONAR DG AVELLANOSA
1163 VALLEJO, LIONEL JEFF MONTEMOR
1164 VALMORES, JOHN MARVIN UY
1165 VARON, RODERICK SUMAGINGSING
1166 VASQUEZ, RYAN BARBA
1167 VEDUA, EDILBERTO TOGONON
1168 VELADO, JOSEPH VISTIDAS
1169 VERDEFLOR, RUCHEL TAGALOG
1170 VERGARA, ANGELO BERNAL
1171 VERRA, JONATHAN SARMIENTO
1172 VERUELA, ARNEL PABITO
1173 VIADO, EDISON MOLINA
1174 VICOY, MARK KEEVIN NATALIO
1175 VIDAL, JOVY BACOMO
1176 VILLACAMPA, REX TORRES
1177 VILLADORES, JEFFERSON CODERES
1178 VILLAFUERTE, RAUL JR RAMOS
1179 VILLALUNA, MARK JOSEPH MONSALE
1180 VILLAMOR, WOLEFRAN CANILLO
1181 VILLANO, ALBERT REYES
1182 VILLANUEVA, AGUSTIN VILVESTRE
1183 VILLANUEVA, MARLON GARCIA
1184 VILLAR, WILLIAM II BAGUIO
1185 VILLARAZA, JOEY NATE
1186 VILLARICO, JOEBERT SANTOS
1187 VILLARIN, VINCENT JOHN EMPERWA
1188 VILLARTA, NICHOLAS JR SELLON
1189 VILLARUEL, SANNY DULAY
1190 VILLARUZ, JAMES PORTILLA
1191 VILLASAN, JHUNE AUZA
1192 VILLEGAS, GIOVANNI ZAÑO
1193 VILLEGAS, LEONEL SINGSON
1194 VILLOTA, RALPH BENEX SAYAT
1195 VILOG, SAMUEL MANZANO
1196 VILORIA, WILFREDO TAN
1197 VISITACION, ARNAN ESPINOSA
1198 VIÑAS, FERDINAND FERRARIS
1199 WALES, BEN RYAN HERUELA
1200 WARD, GURNEY JR ACAIN
Page: 37 of 39
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Held on JULY 17 & 18, 2010
Released on JULY 21, 2010
Seq. No. N a m e
1201 WEDY, MELCHOR JIM IGUAN
1202 WONG, ZEUS KAROL CABRERA
1203 YANONG, CHRISTOPHER MARGATE
1204 YAP, NEIL RYAN IBO
1205 YAP, REDMOND DUREZA
1206 YBAÑEZ, RICHARD SALAZAR
1207 YTANG, CYRUS ALBERT COLONIA
1208 YUSON, EMETERIO JR LOZANO
1209 ZAMBRONA, JUDY DALA
1210 ZANORIA, ROEL RETUYA
1211 ZARAIN, CRISTOPHER ZULUETA
1212 ZONIO, ARIEL DELIMA
1213 ZUBIRI, FRANCIS MIRANDA

NOTHING FOLLOWS

The following are the Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
Seq. No. N a m e
1 ABASTILLAS, SANNY MORETE
2 ABDON, RICHARD ALFONSO
3 AGARRADO, WILSON MOLANDA
4 AGNA, RICHARD PARPAN
5 AMPARO, RICKY LONTOC
6 APAAP, RYAN ERMO
7 ARCO, RONEY SEGOVIA
8 AVENIDO, REZ JARABE
9 BACAS, MARLON ALCAGNO
10 BALTAZAR, EDUARDO BASILIO
11 BANIQUED, MELECIO PICATOSTE
12 BANZUELA, PHILLIP MERES
13 BARRERA, STEMSON ESCARLAN
14 BELOY, RYAN LABRADOR
15 BELTRAN, NORMAN ANCIRO
16 BENCION, RICSAN SUAZO
17 BENITO, MARLON ALCAYDE
18 BERSABE, NEIL SUNNY BALCUEVA
19 BINI, CLIFFORD LOUIE TAN
20 BUENDIA, JESSIE LONGALONG
21 CABREROS, ALFREDO JR BANZUELA
22 CARANDANG, GREG CALINGASAN
23 CARRIAGA, HARLEY MAGHANOY
24 CATAPUSAN, KARIÑO PEÑAMANTE
25 CATRIZ, ANTONIO MIGUEL
26 CHIN, EFREN JR CALDEZA
27 CLAUDEL, PABLO JR ADO
28 DALAWAMPU, LOUIE FRANCIS MATIRA
29 DAVID, JOHN WESLEY MUDLONG
30 DE LARA, MICHAEL PACSON
31 DEJADENA, RENATO JR QUILITIS
32 DEJELO, BENJO AUSTIN CADA
33 DELA CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY SEBASTIAN
34 DELA CUESTA, DRANREB FORMAREJO
35 DELDA, MARLON SARMING
36 DIMAANDAL, JOSELITO MARASIGAN
37 DONATO, CRESANTO OLAJAY
38 DURAN, ROLDAN YU
39 EMPLEO, JAEWARD OEL ESTRELLA
40 EMUY, EDMAR APOSTOL
41 ESCARIO, RYAN JOSEPH GABRIEL
42 ESCUETA, MA LEONCIA CARIDAD MARAMARA
43 ESPADERA, NELSON JR SAMSON
44 ESPERANZA, AEDRIAN GUILLERMO
45 ESPIRITU, JAY MALCO
46 FANCUBIT, EINSTINE MARI
47 FIGUEROA, PETER PAUL FLORALDE
48 FORCADAS, WARLY JR ORTEGA
49 GAGAN, JEFFREY ROJALES
50 GAMET, LOUIE URBINO
Page: 39 of 39
The following are the Successful Examinees in the
O.I.C. (NAVIGATIONAL WATCH) LICENSURE EXAMINATION - WRITTEN PHASE
Who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in
Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course
Seq. No. N a m e
51 GARCIA, ABRAHAM GATDULA
52 GULTIANO, MARK JOSEPH PALOMERAS
53 IGUS, BENJIE INOCENCIO
54 JACINTO, CATALINO DOMINGO
55 JOROMAT, RALPH JR BALTUNADO
56 LAJARA, BENEDICTO JR DEL ROSARIO
57 LANUZA, CHESTER DENIZ GAERLAN
58 MARAÑA, MICHAEL MAGADIA
59 MELLA, JAY DEPASUCAT
60 MONTEALTO, ROLANDO MERCURIO
61 MORONG, VIVEN PATRICK AMBIDA
62 NALLOS, RODEL NABOR
63 OAB, BERNIE DIMAALA
64 ONG, MELVIN FACINAL
65 PILAPIL, JAKE TAPAS
66 RAMOS, FERDIE VIRI
67 REGALADO, JOVICAN IBALLA
68 ROBELLON, EDGAR TOÑACAO
69 RODILLAS, JEFFREY JEROME CABLAIDA
70 ROLLAN, GARY RUDA
71 ROSITA, AMADO DE OCAMPO
72 SERIO, HASHMIER SELBIJAN
73 SUÑER, JAN REMAR SOLINAP
74 TIBAR, EMMANUEL
75 TORRECAMPO, ARLON GATON
76 VERE, ROMUALDO TARUG
77 WILLS, JAY MICHAEL LIWANAG
NOTHING FOLLOWS