LET September 2008 Teacher Secondary - S - Z

Surname starts with letter S

15650 SAAB, JASON DADIVAS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:315 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

15651 SAAVEDRA, NIÑO ROMYR HUFANO
15652 SAAVEDRA, ROSALIE ALMIRA
15653 SAB-A, LILIBETH DALIGDIG
15654 SAB-IT, GERTRUDE PANANGWE
15655 SABA, ROWENA DILOY
15656 SABADDIN, AL-RAJI DAWAI
15657 SABADLAB, EMERSON ORTIZ
15658 SABADLAB, MARY ANN BANAL
15659 SABADO, AMY CALICA
15660 SABADO, CRISCEL OBELLO
15661 SABADO, KHRISTIE MARIE BRAULIO
15662 SABADO, LIMUEL MIJARES
15663 SABADO, MARIVIC EDAÑO
15664 SABADO, RYAN BUHAYAN
15665 SABAL, VINCE MICHAEL KAINDOY
15666 SABALA, MILAGROS CUANSO
15667 SABANAL, CHERRA MAE ESTRERA
15668 SABANAL, RENEE CHRISTY OPCIAR
15669 SABANDO, JOY CHRISTIAN DAQUER
15670 SABANDO, MERLIE SACLET
15671 SABANGAN, MIRASOL COQUIA
15672 SABARIAGA, JENNIFER ANGELES
15673 SABARRE, MARIA VIVIAN INFANTE
15674 SABAT, J EDUARDO MANALANG
15675 SABATEN, LEAH SAGUIPID
15676 SABAY, JESEL URTEZUELA
15677 SABAY, VENUS MADAYAG
15678 SABDANI, JOANNE VIDAD
15679 SABDULA, SAHARA PARUDSO
15680 SABELITA, BLAISIE AUSTRIA
15681 SABELLANO, ARIADNE MISLOS
15682 SABELLANO, CHRISTOPHER ABABON
15683 SABELLANO, DARLANE ANTONIO
15684 SABELLANO, FRIDY HERNANDO
15685 SABELLANO, MARCIANA NADAL
15686 SABELLANO, ROAN CAÑEDO
15687 SABERDO, ALVIN BRONCANO
15688 SABERDO, BENEDICT BENDERO
15689 SABERON, IRENE MENESES
15690 SABERON, JOSE MARY MENDOZA
15691 SABILAO, MAYLA CALINDONG
15692 SABINO, KRIEL AGUILON
15693 SABINO, MARLON FRANCIS GRAFILON
15694 SABINO, MARY AN ASUNCION
15695 SABINO, MARY JANE SANCHEZ
15696 SABIO, ILENE GRACE NAKILA
15697 SABIO, JENILYN DINGLASAN
15698 SABIO, SHIRLEY MADEA
15699 SABITO, TAIBA BUD
15700 SABLA-ON, JERALYN NOCAMO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:316 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

15701 SABLAS, HAZEL MONTAÑEZ
15702 SABLE, LIZLETTE IANNE LUBATON
15703 SABLON, JOANNE MARY BRETAÑA
15704 SABOCO, LONELL ALBANCIS
15705 SABONG, LUZEL ANN PANGAN
15706 SABORDA, NOLI PASMALA
15707 SABROSO, MARYJANE DE VERA
15708 SABUD, CESARIO DUMAGAN
15709 SABURAO, BERNIE MEJILA
15710 SABUYA, JONA JOY MARTINEZ
15711 SACAMAY, RUPERTO HEREDERO
15712 SACAYAN, REX SALINGAY
15713 SACAYAN, ROY SALINGAY
15714 SACCO, MICHAEL PINEDA
15715 SACDALAN, ANNABELLE DELA CRUZ
15716 SACDALAN, EVELYNE DELA CRUZ
15717 SACDALAN, MARICAR BELLO
15718 SACDALAN, REDDEN MORILLO
15719 SACLA, IDA DADPA-AS
15720 SACLA, JONIFER PUTIL
15721 SACLET, FORTUNATA PELOTOS
15722 SACLOTE, LEIZL CLAUDEL
15723 SACMAR, ANDRESA DULFO
15724 SACOPLA, MARIA CHRISTINA MORALES
15725 SACOPON, JILL MUYA
15726 SACPA, EUNICE LACWASEN
15727 SACRAMENTO, JINKY SIBAL
15728 SACRO, JEMMALOU FUERTES
15729 SACRO, JENNETTE LEA ASUNCION
15730 SACRO, NERISSA FE NABUSAN
15731 SACRO, OLIVIA TUBAÑA
15732 SACRO, VICTORIA LOU NABOR
15733 SAD-ANG, JEFFREY BACLILI
15734 SADALAO, HADSMIE ABPIT
15735 SADAMA, SWERTE JOYCE RASPADO
15736 SADE, MARIA KATRINA CONCEPCION PEPITO
15737 SADIA, JOJIE AMPARO
15738 SADIE, MA ELIZABETH NOBLE
15739 SADUESTE, NATALIE ENCINAS
15740 SAEN, CATHERINE SECAPURI
15741 SAENZ, JEANETTE ARTISTA
15742 SAGA, RACHEL SERING
15743 SAGABAEN, ALJENE MEJIA
15744 SAGADAL, MADELYN LUNGSOD
15745 SAGADSAD, ROCHEL DONALDO
15746 SAGANTIYOC, JOSAN LAMBINO
15747 SAGAOINIT, NENITA LALATA
15748 SAGAPAN, BALBINA DEP-AS
15749 SAGAPAN, MARY CLAIRE MAYOMIS
15750 SAGARAL, JO ANN MONICA CANGUE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:317 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

15751 SAGARINO, CONIE LYN WAGWAG
15752 SAGARIO, HERMINIO FERRER
15753 SAGAYNO, JONATHAN CARCOSIA
15754 SAGCAL, RICHARD RECINTO
15755 SAGER, MILLAN GRACE REYES
15756 SAGGE, JOSEPHINE DIGDIGAN
15757 SAGGE, LIZA GUILLERGAN
15758 SAGMIT, LOVELYN DIMAUNAHAN
15759 SAGNIP, ROZEL TENA
15760 SAGOMEZ, ANNABELL ACEDO
15761 SAGRADO, MARIE CLAIRE VICENTE
15762 SAGRE, LINNY JARANGUE
15763 SAGUAN, LORY JANE SISON
15764 SAGUBO, CHERRY SIM
15765 SAGUBO, RAQUEL BENTIC
15766 SAGUBO, REMER TABAS
15767 SAGUIL, MYLENE SALAZAR
15768 SAGUINDAN, IAN JOSEPH
15769 SAGUINSIN, RAECHELLE DIMASAKA
15770 SAGUISAG, CECILIA SALONGA
15771 SAGUN, CERYL GRAFILO
15772 SAGUN, ERVIE GURO
15773 SAGUN, JOANA MARIE DELA CRUZ
15774 SAGUN, JOHN JOHN LABADOR
15775 SAGUN, JOHN RODVIE JR MIRANDA
15776 SAGUN, MA THERESA VICTORIO
15777 SAGUN, MELANIE BAUTISTA
15778 SAGUN, MELODY CALUZA
15779 SAGUN, RONIEL SALAZAR
15780 SAGUN, ROVELYN FERRER
15781 SAGUN, VENUS CANONO
15782 SAGYAMAN, DENNIS TAGUBAT
15783 SAHAGUN, ANALYN REGALADO
15784 SAHI, WALTER GUNSING
15785 SAHID, JULHANI IMDAN
15786 SAIDINA, HANISA MARHABAN
15787 SAINZ, SHARON LOQUIAS
15788 SAJOL, BEVIRLYN FILOMENO
15789 SAJONIA, SHERIE-LOU MADARANG
15790 SAKAL, NYCEE PANO
15791 SAKAUCHI, AMIER KEI QUIZON
15792 SAKIB, EKMAR JANNANG
15793 SAKIWAT, VENUS MALLAO
15794 SALA, MYRATULHAYA MALIGA
15795 SALABER, DALISAY BENIPAYO
15796 SALAC, MARCIAL BONNIE MADLA
15797 SALADA, ADOLFO JR DOMPOR
15798 SALADAGA, LEIZL CARUANA
15799 SALADAGA, MARIEL CARMI ARNAIZ
15800 SALADAR, MARVIN PAMOCOL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:318 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

15801 SALAMAGOS, JOSEPH EDRADAN
15802 SALAMANCA, RHUEL ARELLANO
15803 SALAMERO, SHANE SEROMA
15804 SALANATIN, MARTIN JOHN MAGRARE
15805 SALANATIN, VANESSA JADE GEPILANO
15806 SALANDANAN, MARIVIC DASIG
15807 SALANDO, JOSEFINA BERTILLO
15808 SALANGSANG, PATRICK ANSON GUESE
15809 SALAPANTAN, JADE EMERALD TONGOL
15810 SALAPAS, ANNABEL ALOCILLO
15811 SALARDA, AIMEE JEAN AGUELO
15812 SALARDA, AISA PAGARAN
15813 SALARDA, MARIE CRIS BONIEL
15814 SALARDA, SHERYL EUSEBIO
15815 SALARIOSA, LILY MAY ROMANO
15816 SALARITAN, MARITES NACMAN
15817 SALAROZAN, LOVELY SICAD
15818 SALARZA, GENALYN YSAO
15819 SALAS, CATHERINE CALLEDO
15820 SALAS, DAISY ESPINOSA
15821 SALAS, GERRIE MAE LLOREN DELA CRUZ
15822 SALAS, JESSA FRANCE CAMINADE
15823 SALAS, MARISSA SANCHEZ
15824 SALASAIN, MELHUSNA PINSALANG
15825 SALAYSAY, GEDILYN MORING
15826 SALAYSAY, PHILIP CAYANAN
15827 SALAZAR, AERON FOJAS
15828 SALAZAR, AMIE UMALI
15829 SALAZAR, ANDREW FUROG
15830 SALAZAR, ANICETA VIRAY
15831 SALAZAR, BERNARDO NICOLAS
15832 SALAZAR, DOLLY ESPINOSA
15833 SALAZAR, EDWIN COCHANGCO
15834 SALAZAR, FERDINAND AMOYAN
15835 SALAZAR, GLENN MENDINA
15836 SALAZAR, GUIA LYNN MABAO
15837 SALAZAR, IRWIN CHRISTIAN OSIAS
15838 SALAZAR, JENILYN MADERA
15839 SALAZAR, JENNYLYN AGAWA
15840 SALAZAR, JONATHAN ESTRELLA
15841 SALAZAR, MARIA PAZ GRUESO
15842 SALAZAR, MARY IVY ESTONINA
15843 SALAZAR, MELODY CELIS
15844 SALAZAR, MERMEY DE GUZMAN
15845 SALAZAR, REMY RIA LIWANAG
15846 SALBINO, RODEL DAYAGAN
15847 SALCEDA, JONATHAN ASTORGA
15848 SALCEDO, ANIZA ORPIANO
15849 SALCEDO, ANNICIA EDEJER
15850 SALCEDO, FLORDELIZA QUIÑONES

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:319 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

15851 SALCEDO, GEROME LABAO
15852 SALCEDO, JASMIN GRACE DE LEON
15853 SALCEDO, LEAH MANUEL
15854 SALCEDO, MARY JANE CAMBA
15855 SALCEDO, RAYMOND ROMERO
15856 SALCEDO, SUSAN ADION
15857 SALDARIEGA, MARGIE ABLEJINA
15858 SALDAÑA, JAN BENEDICT COLAMAN
15859 SALDEVAR, ELAINE RUTH CABATO
15860 SALDIA, JONAS FLORES
15861 SALDITOS, JAYPEE MONTAÑO
15862 SALDIVAR, MARY ANN ESTEBAN
15863 SALDIVAR, MARY JANE AGUILAR
15864 SALDUA, MIRAFLOR INDIG
15865 SALE, KAREN PADAYAO
15866 SALE, MANOLITO JR NALAGON
15867 SALEM, ASNIYA DIMNANG
15868 SALENGA, JANET ICO
15869 SALENTES, ELOISA LANZARROTE
15870 SALES, BLANCA IRIS SALAZAR
15871 SALES, JENNELYN PATINIO
15872 SALES, JOEWE GANGANO
15873 SALES, JORGE VICTOR MARTINEZ
15874 SALES, LEDESMA MAGWALI
15875 SALES, SALVE AWAS
15876 SALGADO, RACHEL MARIANO
15877 SALI, NORAYMA ALI
15878 SALI, WILLIAM LADJAN
15879 SALIBAT, JEZER ASHVI QUINTANES
15880 SALIBAY, MA AILEEN CAÑIZARES
15881 SALIBIO, JHEMEMA DOMINGO
15882 SALICSIC, LORNA LYN MOZAR
15883 SALIDO, ALYANA TORRES
15884 SALIDO, JELENY LIBUNAO
15885 SALIDO, MARIAN JAMAICA TAMBOONG
15886 SALIGA, GERALD AL GALACIO
15887 SALIGAN, AILYN LOTERTE
15888 SALIGUMBA, JANE MUNDIZ
15889 SALIGUMBA, SANNIE ALVAREZ
15890 SALIH, SARAH AMSARI
15891 SALIK, ROSALINDA LABASAN
15892 SALILAGUIA, FAHMIA ANGKAL
15893 SALILID, LEECIL MERCURIO
15894 SALIM, CATHERINE TORRENTE
15895 SALIMBANGON, FRECIL YBAÑEZ
15896 SALINAS, ARLEY PRADO
15897 SALINAS, JOYMAE FAITH NOBLE
15898 SALINAS, MAE ANTONETTE ACTUB
15899 SALINDA, BERNADETTE ERECE
15900 SALINDONG, CRISTY LLANDERAL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:320 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

15901 SALISID, ELISA ESPINOSA
15902 SALIVIO, DESIREE DUMAGUIT
15903 SALIWAN, FRANCIS DADULLA
15904 SALLENA, DIONELYN AYALA
15905 SALMO, MEL JAPHETH PADILLA
15906 SALMO, MICHAEL JUNE PADILLA
15907 SALMORIN, JAMES SIA
15908 SALMORIN, MENCHU JOAQUIN
15909 SALOM, VANESSA BASCO
15910 SALOMA, JULY MAE TATOY
15911 SALOMSOM, RYAN CABANAS
15912 SALON, ERLIZA YARAG
15913 SALONGA, CHRISSA MAY SANTOS
15914 SALONGA, DAREN DONIÑA
15915 SALONGA, ELLEN GAMBOA
15916 SALONGA, EUGENE DATUIN
15917 SALONGA, FRANKLIN DELOS REYES
15918 SALONGA, HONEY GRACE BONAO
15919 SALONGA, MA MARILYN CASILAO
15920 SALONGA, MARY GLADYS CAMBAL
15921 SALONGA, MUTYA SUÑER
15922 SALONGA, SHIELA MARIE JOSON
15923 SALONOY, GENELYN BRILLANTES
15924 SALTA, ELISA CAPITULO
15925 SALUBRE, ADRIANA ROBEBE
15926 SALUBRE, CATHERINE ARVISU
15927 SALUBRE, RICHIE HILONGO
15928 SALUD, MARIA NASTASSIA CELINA MERCADO
15929 SALUD, SHERWIN GIRAO
15930 SALUDAR, FRANKLIN DELA MESA
15931 SALUDARES, JANICE DAGGAY
15932 SALUDARES, JHONALYN NGABIT
15933 SALUDARES, MARY ALMAFEL ALUNDAY
15934 SALUDARIO, RONALYN ANDONG
15935 SALUDEZ, LOU ANGELO DEJELO
15936 SALUDO, ANTONIO MARIANO
15937 SALUM, RIZZA ALCOZER
15938 SALUNA, HAYDEE REGALADO
15939 SALUNA, HETHER ROD PENTECOSTES
15940 SALUNA, JOMAR PASCO
15941 SALVA, EVELYN ELORTA
15942 SALVA, ROCHELLE ZAMORANOS
15943 SALVACION, ANA TERESA MAQUILAN
15944 SALVACION, JEANE SALUDO
15945 SALVACION, JEFFREY QUINZON
15946 SALVACION, MAREGANE ROSANES
15947 SALVACION, RICHELLE KALAW
15948 SALVADOR, ABIGAIL ALBA
15949 SALVADOR, ANNA-LYN DIAZ
15950 SALVADOR, CINDERELLA MALGAPO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:321 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

15951 SALVADOR, CLARABEL LLANES
15952 SALVADOR, DANREB BERNADEZ
15953 SALVADOR, DENNIS APOLINARIO
15954 SALVADOR, DIANNE KATE DE JESUS
15955 SALVADOR, ERIC PAPA
15956 SALVADOR, FE BALA
15957 SALVADOR, JENNY LYNN CHU
15958 SALVADOR, JERRY HERVACIO GALGANA
15959 SALVADOR, JOSE ANTONIO PERDIGON
15960 SALVADOR, MARIA CRISTINA FREDELUCES
15961 SALVADOR, MARITES MARQUEZ
15962 SALVADOR, MARY ZHARINA BARISO
15963 SALVADOR, MILDRED MANUZON
15964 SALVADOR, MYNNA SIRINGAN
15965 SALVADOR, PERLITA NARAJA
15966 SALVADOR, RENELYN JARAMILLO
15967 SALVADOR, RENZ ROBERT EUSEBIO
15968 SALVADOR, ROWENA GALONO
15969 SALVADOR, SHANE BARUA
15970 SALVADOR, SHIELA NIÑORA
15971 SALVADOR, SHIELA ROSE ESLABRA
15972 SALVADOR, ZYRA VILLANUEVA
15973 SALVALEON, ROLLY GOLORAN
15974 SALVALEON, SONIA NAMOC
15975 SALVALION, ABRAHAM CUYAG
15976 SALVALOSA, REBO CABISADO
15977 SALVANI, HANNAH NEMIZ
15978 SALVANTE, ROWELA ILUSTRISIMO
15979 SALVATIERA, JOHN EDISON MEDIANO
15980 SALVATIERRA, AISHA USI
15981 SALVATIERRA, JOANNE DALE VILLA
15982 SALVATIERRA, RENE MACARIOLA
15983 SALVEO, ROLA CIAT
15984 SALVIEJO, NERISSA QUIBANG
15985 SALVILLA, GLENN SABIDO
15986 SALVIO, LEAH LIBOON
15987 SALVIO, MARY FAVIENE PABALAN
15988 SALVO, ANDREA ESPAÑOL
15989 SAMACO, JANICE LOURDES PAGARIGAN
15990 SAMACO, KHYSNER CARINHAY
15991 SAMACO, MYRA LEE ACDOG
15992 SAMALA, JAN ELIEZER MICHAEL PALMIANO
15993 SAMANIEGO, RICHARD ALLAN JOSEPH SELOTERIO
15994 SAMBAJON, LYNDA BERMAS
15995 SAMBAT, DENNIS RENTORIA
15996 SAMBILAD, ZUSILY AJERO
15997 SAMBO, EMY CUSTODIO
15998 SAMBO, JULIE PEARL MALLA
15999 SAMBO, RAYMOND BALENA
16000 SAMBO, REGINO VICENTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:322 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16001 SAMBOLAWAN, ROHAIMA OCSIO
16002 SAMBOQUE, RAYMUND LADRILLO
16003 SAMBRANO, EDELORD TOGONON
16004 SAMBRANO, JUVENAL FABROS
16005 SAMEON, DIANA PEPITO
16006 SAMODIO, MERCY ALIMON
16007 SAMONTE, JARMAINE GLORIA
16008 SAMONTEZA, JOJO MENDOZA
16009 SAMONTINA, PORTIA VANESSA YSMAEL
16010 SAMPAGA, CATHERINE ATON
16011 SAMPANG, MARY ANNE DAVID
16012 SAMPANG, NANCY DOMINGUEZ
16013 SAMPER, LAURA GO
16014 SAMPILO, REA LEAHMAE GUADALQUIVER
16015 SAMPINIT, APRIL ROSE CASTANTE
16016 SAMPORNA, REYCHELLE TAMUNDONG
16017 SAMPORNA, SITTIE SAHAYA SABER
16018 SAMSON, ADONIS NEBRES
16019 SAMSON, AILEEN PANGANIBAN
16020 SAMSON, APPROHDITE ISRAELITA LOPEZ
16021 SAMSON, ENEL GRACE ACUZAR
16022 SAMSON, ERNESTO JR MOSELINA
16023 SAMSON, ETHEL MAE PORRAL
16024 SAMSON, ETTAIL MARIE FLORES
16025 SAMSON, JENNELYN SALVADOR
16026 SAMSON, JERLYN JORDA
16027 SAMSON, MARY STEPHANIE GAYTA
16028 SAMSON, MEMORY GRACE SORBITO
16029 SAMSON, MODENA DEL ROSARIO
16030 SAMULDE, RICHARD DAGONAN
16031 SAN, ELENOR BONTES
16032 SAN AGUSTIN, ED SHEMA JAPOR
16033 SAN AGUSTIN, MARK VER SANTOS
16034 SAN AGUSTIN, MARY JANE SACRO
16035 SAN ANDRES, GEMALYN PILE
16036 SAN BUENAVENTURA, FRANCIA GARCES
16037 SAN DIEGO, PATRICK DE LEON
16038 SAN ESTEBAN, ANICETA FRANCESCA GODOY
16039 SAN GABRIEL, ARVIN JOHN ALPECHE
16040 SAN GABRIEL, LERMA RONES
16041 SAN JOAQUIN, CHRISTIAN HILAO
16042 SAN JOSE, MICHELLE MANALANSAN
16043 SAN JOSE, MONICA SANTOS
16044 SAN JOSE, NICOLE GARCIA
16045 SAN JOSE, RECELIZA PALOMO
16046 SAN JOSE, REZCHELLE KAREN DELA OLA
16047 SAN JUAN, BENEDICTO RUGA
16048 SAN JUAN, CRISTY LAVEZARES
16049 SAN JUAN, DAVE ANTHONY PEREZ
16050 SAN JUAN, DIVA ESTANISLAO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:323 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16051 SAN JUAN, EUJEANE SAID
16052 SAN JUAN, GLAIZA GAMAS
16053 SAN JUAN, JESSA REYES
16054 SAN JUAN, JOHANNE ALEJANDRO
16055 SAN JUAN, JOHN VINCENT ONG
16056 SAN JUAN, KRISTEL FELICIANO
16057 SAN JUAN, MA JENNYLYN SOLIS
16058 SAN JUAN, MICHAELA ANNE NAVARRO
16059 SAN JUAN, NOIME GARCIA
16060 SAN JUAN, ROEL OLLETE
16061 SAN JUAN, ROSALIE DADOR
16062 SAN JUAN, RYAN NUPIA
16063 SAN JUAN, URDUJAH CABALSI
16064 SAN JUAN, VENEDICT ABANGAN
16065 SAN LORENZO, ANA LIZA MINTED
16066 SAN LUIS, SHEILA COMETA
16067 SAN MIGUEL, EAVENLY LOVE JAVA
16068 SAN MIGUEL, KATRINA PARALEJAS
16069 SAN MIGUEL, LALAINE GABRIEL
16070 SAN PEDRO, CHONA FABON
16071 SAN PEDRO, JAY R ARCIAGA
16072 SAN PEDRO, MARIVIC MANAOIS
16073 SAN PEDRO, MARY GRACE OLIVAREZ
16074 SAN PEDRO, ZALDY GAMARA
16075 SAN SEBASTIAN, JOY OCAMPO
16076 SAN VALENTIN, RESI LOU LAKANDULA
16077 SANA, KRISTINA BUCANEG
16078 SANARES, KATHERINE JONES PAPA
16079 SANAT, JUANA OCLIDA
16080 SANCHEZ, CARLO DIMANZANA
16081 SANCHEZ, CATALINA ASUNCION GUATELARA
16082 SANCHEZ, CHRISTIAN DEAN LAYA
16083 SANCHEZ, CLARISSA MEDINA
16084 SANCHEZ, DARAMIN TIZON
16085 SANCHEZ, DARILYN CALANOG
16086 SANCHEZ, EMMA MORENO
16087 SANCHEZ, FATIMA BAUTISTA
16088 SANCHEZ, FE BITCO
16089 SANCHEZ, HARRISON GOMNAD
16090 SANCHEZ, HAZEL MARIA MAGDADARO
16091 SANCHEZ, JESSA MARIE LAFEGUERA
16092 SANCHEZ, JINKY ROBERTO
16093 SANCHEZ, JOEJEAN LOVE LOPIGA
16094 SANCHEZ, JOHN RAY SAAVEDRA
16095 SANCHEZ, KHAN CALDO
16096 SANCHEZ, MA GENELYN GA
16097 SANCHEZ, MANNY CAYABYAB
16098 SANCHEZ, MARIA DIANA ANDREA GARCIA
16099 SANCHEZ, MARIA EMMA ALBOROTO
16100 SANCHEZ, MARIA LICA CATAGAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:324 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16101 SANCHEZ, MARICEL CLEMENTE
16102 SANCHEZ, MARK ANTHONY PANGANIBAN
16103 SANCHEZ, MARK DAVIES JEMINEZ
16104 SANCHEZ, MARY ANN GATAWA
16105 SANCHEZ, MARY ROSE ROSETE
16106 SANCHEZ, MERCEDES AGUADO
16107 SANCHEZ, NERISSA RAMOS
16108 SANCHEZ, PAULINE KRISTY SARET
16109 SANCHEZ, PHILIP HENRY CATUBIG
16110 SANCHEZ, PHILNESS CONTERO
16111 SANCHEZ, RACHEL BELLE MARINAY
16112 SANCHEZ, RAMON III LOPEZ
16113 SANCHEZ, RHENA EMPEDRADO
16114 SANCHEZ, ROLAN LAO
16115 SANCHEZ, ROMANCITO DINGLASAN
16116 SANCHEZ, RUTH ELIZABETH BANAY
16117 SANCHEZ, SHEILA KATHRINA VILLANUEVA
16118 SANCHEZ, VIVIEN VERGARA
16119 SANCIO, SHERYDEN EVANGELISTA
16120 SANCON, CHRISTOPHER BANAAG
16121 SANDAGON, ELENA CONSUELO MAGPANTAY
16122 SANDERS, HELEN ONG
16123 SANDIGIO, SHERWIN SALTING
16124 SANDOVAL, CHERIE GANTE
16125 SANDOVAL, ERMA SARMENTA
16126 SANDOVAL, PETRONIO SANDOVAL
16127 SANDOY, RACHEL MIRANDA
16128 SANFUEGO, RANDY BIGAY
16129 SANGA, SHANANDOAH TOCMO
16130 SANGALANG, ABEGAIL HERNANDEZ
16131 SANGALANG, KHRISTINE JOY DELA CRUZ
16132 SANGALANG, RHODORA DANIECA ANN TUAZON
16133 SANGCAP, MYRENE ESCUARIAGA
16134 SANGER, EDELWINA ANGELICA MALLARI
16135 SANGGA, LIEZEL LUMANGSANG
16136 SANGGALANG, JOHN FRANCIS AQUINO
16137 SANGOL, ELIZABETH AFABLE
16138 SANGRADOR, RAFAEL ARANETA
16139 SANGREO, MARI VALENTINE LECAROZ
16140 SANGUAL, EVA VERANO
16141 SANGUYO, ANGELITO PAREDES
16142 SANICO, GENEVIEVE CATAGBO
16143 SANIER, LEONEL PABELLO
16144 SANIPA, DEAL SUSON
16145 SANITA, SHILLA ABULOC
16146 SANMILLAN, JINGIROSE ELIZARDE
16147 SANO, GEORGE NGAIWNA
16148 SANO, MELINDA TABAYAG
16149 SANOPAO, JOSEPH PETALCORIN
16150 SANOPAO, MARIA CORAZON LABE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:325 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16151 SANOPO, MICHELLE OJERIO
16152 SANOY, JENNIFER CEBALLOS
16153 SANQUI, GODDELIN DEGRANO
16154 SANSAET, RHEALYN UNTALAN
16155 SANTA MONICA, FLORDELIZA DASIG
16156 SANTANDER, BENJAMIN PARAFINA
16157 SANTANDER, ROVELYN GRACE ARBUYES
16158 SANTE, RONEPTEKEN RODAJE
16159 SANTE, RUSSHELL VISTAR
16160 SANTELICES, ANNABEL BELARO
16161 SANTELICES, JINKY PEGATE
16162 SANTERVA, CHERISH MAY SENANIN
16163 SANTIAGO, AILEEN GAYANILO
16164 SANTIAGO, BERNARDO LABAO
16165 SANTIAGO, CAROLINA GENOVEVA CALMA
16166 SANTIAGO, CELINA ZAIDA ATIENZA
16167 SANTIAGO, CHERRY BENINSIG
16168 SANTIAGO, CHERRY ANN AGUSTIN
16169 SANTIAGO, DYAN ROWELL FERRER
16170 SANTIAGO, GERALDINE INGALLA
16171 SANTIAGO, JEFF GOMEZ
16172 SANTIAGO, JOANNE FERNANDEZ
16173 SANTIAGO, JONALYN DELA CRUZ
16174 SANTIAGO, JOY GALVEZ
16175 SANTIAGO, KAREN GRACE GIPAL
16176 SANTIAGO, MA CRISTINA PILI
16177 SANTIAGO, MARK LESTER BAYANI
16178 SANTIAGO, MIRACLE JEWEL SAUNAR
16179 SANTIAGO, OFELIA GALAURAN
16180 SANTIAGO, RANDY ESPIRITU SANTO
16181 SANTIAGO, RICHAN SALVAN
16182 SANTIAGO, RODA GARCIA
16183 SANTIAGO, ROJELYN FIGUEROA
16184 SANTIAGO, ROWELL CEREZO
16185 SANTIAGO, SALVE REGINA CABUYADAO
16186 SANTIAGUEL, CHARISSE ANGCAO
16187 SANTIAÑEZ, ROY MAHINAY
16188 SANTIBAÑEZ, ARMANDO JR DISCUATAN
16189 SANTIG, MAE CAMCAM
16190 SANTILLAN, CHARITY GRACE HEBRA
16191 SANTILLAN, EDWINA ROÑA
16192 SANTILLAN, LEA VILLA
16193 SANTILLAN, LIAN DACUMA
16194 SANTILLAN, MARIA CRISTINA CASQUEJO
16195 SANTILLAN, SARAH CENTINO
16196 SANTILLANA, JERLU VINCENT GONZAGA
16197 SANTO, JAY ANNE APOSTOL
16198 SANTOCILDES, RHYNE MAE FAILANA
16199 SANTOS, AISA FRANCISCO
16200 SANTOS, ANALYN DELA CRUZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:326 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16201 SANTOS, ANDREW VILLALOBOS
16202 SANTOS, ANGELINA SANTOS
16203 SANTOS, APRIL ACUÑA
16204 SANTOS, ARLENE DIAZ
16205 SANTOS, AYLA PATRICIA CALILAP
16206 SANTOS, CHARITO DOMINGUEZ
16207 SANTOS, CHRISTIAN BONAOBRA
16208 SANTOS, CHRISTOPHER AMBATANG
16209 SANTOS, CRISTINE BALIAT
16210 SANTOS, DEBRALYN DAVID
16211 SANTOS, DIOSABELLE VILLAR
16212 SANTOS, EMMANUEL SARITA
16213 SANTOS, FATIMA TAN
16214 SANTOS, FRANZ JAN SANTIAGO
16215 SANTOS, GLADYS JOY GIANAN
16216 SANTOS, GLENN-JOY PERALTA
16217 SANTOS, IRENE ROSE PERNIA
16218 SANTOS, IVY MARCELINO
16219 SANTOS, JAYSON CUANICO
16220 SANTOS, JELYN ARENAS
16221 SANTOS, JENNYFER SALAS
16222 SANTOS, JOAN SANTOS
16223 SANTOS, JOHN BENEDIC NACIS
16224 SANTOS, JOVIMAY SINFUEGO
16225 SANTOS, JOVITO VELASQUEZ
16226 SANTOS, KAREN JOY CAAGUSAN
16227 SANTOS, KRISTA JOY CAPISTRANO
16228 SANTOS, LAARNI VALENCIA
16229 SANTOS, LORIE GAY RUIDERA
16230 SANTOS, MA ANGELA CARMELA SANTOS
16231 SANTOS, MA ANGELA MADONNA REY
16232 SANTOS, MA CRISTINA LEDEAH DIANNE ROARING
16233 SANTOS, MA FE GERONIMO
16234 SANTOS, MA KATHRINA MANAHAN
16235 SANTOS, MA KATRINA CORPUZ
16236 SANTOS, MAILA FULGENCIO
16237 SANTOS, MARIA ELENA MACALINCAG
16238 SANTOS, MARIA QUEENNIE LASQUETY
16239 SANTOS, MARIETA SILVA
16240 SANTOS, MARISSA FLORENDO
16241 SANTOS, MARK REY DELA CRUZ
16242 SANTOS, MARY ANN CASTILLO
16243 SANTOS, MARY GRACE PABALAN
16244 SANTOS, MARY JOYCE YAMAT
16245 SANTOS, MELANIE MACAPUGAY
16246 SANTOS, MENCHIE FERNANDEZ
16247 SANTOS, MICHELLE DERILO
16248 SANTOS, MILLICENT MAY BARRAMEDA
16249 SANTOS, MINERVA MARCOS
16250 SANTOS, MIRASOL BUSTAMANTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:327 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16251 SANTOS, MONALISA MALINAO
16252 SANTOS, MYLENE CALVENTO
16253 SANTOS, NEMPHA GUIRAL
16254 SANTOS, NORMAN LAXAMANA
16255 SANTOS, PAMELA ANN MEDINA
16256 SANTOS, PAUL MICHAEL REMOLACIO
16257 SANTOS, PEDRITO JR IRABON
16258 SANTOS, PROLET AQUINO
16259 SANTOS, RACHAEL REYES
16260 SANTOS, RANDY SWING
16261 SANTOS, RAUL REY
16262 SANTOS, RAVINAL PILANDE
16263 SANTOS, RICARDO FLORES
16264 SANTOS, ROANN GRACE JOSE
16265 SANTOS, ROMMEL ANG
16266 SANTOS, RUBY LUGATIMAN
16267 SANTOS, SHEENA LYN FELIX
16268 SANTOS, SHERRYLYN PINEDA
16269 SANTOS, SHIELA SONTILLANO
16270 SANTOS, SIRUS CABEL
16271 SANTOS, STEPHANIE SERRANO
16272 SANTOS, THOMAS MONTGOMERY ESPEJO
16273 SANTOS, VANESSA BORLONGAN
16274 SANTOS, VANESSA IPANAG
16275 SANTOS, ZARINA JOY TESORO
16276 SANTOYO, MARIA CRISTINA GAUDINEZ
16277 SANTUYAS, JOEL SORIA
16278 SANTUYO, MARY GRACE SALVE
16279 SANZ, JOCELYN GADOR
16280 SAPADEN, BERNETH JAPLOS
16281 SAPALARAN, MA SALVACION SARABIA
16282 SAPALLO, JESUSA LOLONG
16283 SAPALLO, JOAN MARIE SILLA
16284 SAPANG, SEIGFRED ANGELES
16285 SAPAULA, JENELYN NIANGGA
16286 SAPDOY, JHAY PAYDOWAN
16287 SAPIN, CHALYN MAMPLATA
16288 SAPIO, ERIC VALDEZ
16289 SAPIO, JO-ANN GRACE CASTIGADOR
16290 SAPLAGIO, ELAINE GRACE MAGANA
16291 SAPON, JOYCE GASCON
16292 SAPONG, SANDY JR GALLEGO
16293 SAPORNA, JOHN MARK SOTIO
16294 SAPUNGAN, ANGELICA LARGADO
16295 SAPUNTO, GLENN RICAPLAZA
16296 SAPUTIL, ROWENA ABLING
16297 SAQUILLO, MA KRISTINA BECBEC
16298 SAQUING, JESSIELYN CANCERAN
16299 SARABIA, MARGARITA AQUINO
16300 SARABILLO, MAY ANN ESPARAGOZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:328 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16301 SARAD, ARJELYN MORALES
16302 SARAD, JAY OPAO
16303 SARAGENA, GERALD SANSAET
16304 SARAIL, JOMER ARNOCO
16305 SARAMIENTO, MARNELIE QUIJANO
16306 SARAMOSING, NUELA ECONAR
16307 SARANILLO, ROWENA EMELY CLARACAY
16308 SARANZA, JENNYLYN GANOTISI
16309 SARAO, RONEVE PUBLECO
16310 SARARAÑA, AILEEN MARIE PEREZ
16311 SARATAN, SHALLOM GONZAGA
16312 SARAUZ, JESSABELLE GANTALAO
16313 SARAYAN, MARY JANEL DOTE
16314 SARCEDA, JELYN AMIHAN
16315 SARCEDA, MARIA TERESA BERNARDO
16316 SARCO, ARGIE JUMDANI
16317 SARDEA, KRESLYN VIAJE
16318 SARDIDO, ROSALIA DARLUCIO
16319 SARDILLO, ALVIN ESCOMBIEN
16320 SARDILLO, GRACE AGNES FERRY
16321 SARDON, ROBY JOHN NAPAO
16322 SARDONCILLO, JAYLEN ANGGOT
16323 SAREN, ROSALYN CORBILLA
16324 SARENO, MARIA ESTELA CLARISH ORSINADO
16325 SAREZ, ALMIRAFLOR SIENES
16326 SARGENTO, RODOLFO JR AGUILA
16327 SARI, MARIA TERESA VILLAS
16328 SARIA, ERMAH JOY BUSTILLO
16329 SARIGUMBA, CHRISTINE JOY LUCAS
16330 SARINAS, KATHY CORPUZ
16331 SARINO, ARLIE JEAN ESTRADA
16332 SARINO, MICHAEL BRIAN ARGUELLES
16333 SARIO, CRYSTELL ROSALES
16334 SARION, ROSALINDA GUTIERREZ
16335 SARIP, SITTIE HABIBA DIAMPUAN
16336 SARIPA, GERLIE LAO
16337 SARMIENTO, ALEAH HECHANOVA
16338 SARMIENTO, ANELI VALERIANO
16339 SARMIENTO, ANGELA NIEVES ABEL
16340 SARMIENTO, CHARRY SOLON
16341 SARMIENTO, DANDEL MARK SINON
16342 SARMIENTO, EDRALINE FERNANDO
16343 SARMIENTO, ELIZALDE ALAP
16344 SARMIENTO, ISAHH ALINGAL
16345 SARMIENTO, JAMIE-RAISA TIZON
16346 SARMIENTO, JEANNIE CRISOSTOMO
16347 SARMIENTO, JONEL ESCRIBA
16348 SARMIENTO, KHRISCA KHRISTAL LEYESA
16349 SARMIENTO, KRISTEEN RIANCA BALOIS
16350 SARMIENTO, MARICRIS FRANCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:329 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16351 SARMIENTO, MENANDRO MARASIGAN
16352 SARMIENTO, MIKO LICO
16353 SARMIENTO, MYRA RICO
16354 SARMIENTO, RACQUEL STA ANA
16355 SARMIENTO, RAYMOND BONDOC
16356 SARMIENTO, ROSSANO MAYOR
16357 SARMIENTO, UZNAR NED TORIBIO
16358 SARMIENTO, ZALDY VERANO
16359 SARMOGENES, NANCY BAACO
16360 SARO, RAULINA CHIANG
16361 SAROL, GLORIA CRUZ
16362 SARON, JAYBERT RAMIREZ
16363 SAROSAD, DANTE COTELLAS
16364 SAROZA, LOURDES ARELLANO
16365 SARRATE, JOYSIE BRITANICO
16366 SARREÑO, NEIL GAMAD
16367 SARSOZA, BELLA GONZAGA
16368 SARTE, ETHELSILFA GARCIA
16369 SARTO, KRISTIENNE JANE TORALBA
16370 SARUEDA, ROGELIO JR DE VERA
16371 SARVIDA, REMILY CAÑETE
16372 SARZA, SERGIO MARABE
16373 SASAN, NARCISO JR BETONTA
16374 SASIS, CARMINA MANELA
16375 SASO, JAMES CALVIN APOLINAR NATAD
16376 SASOTONA, DITAS SANCHEZ
16377 SASTRE, JAYSON ALBREY CORBEZ
16378 SASTRE, LEAH TIAGA
16379 SASTRILLO, BARBARA VILLAFUERTE
16380 SASUMAN, PATRICK JEREMY MILLAN
16381 SASUTONA, CECILLE RIGONAN
16382 SATAR, SOMAIRA OSMEÑA
16383 SATINITIGAN, VANESSA MAY TABAR
16384 SATO, ANN MARGARETH TATOY
16385 SATORRE, JULIUS MACAHILO
16386 SATORRE, ROSARY SIAGO
16387 SATORRE, TRISHA JIMENEZ
16388 SATSATIN, JOSEPHINE LANUZGA
16389 SATUMBAGA, CRISTINE DE ANDRES
16390 SATURNINO, JAN MICHAEL SANTOS
16391 SATURNO, JOANNIE CANLAS
16392 SAUDI, NORUDIN MACAALAY
16393 SAURIN, HAZEL CAFE
16394 SAURO, CARY BANO
16395 SAUSA, RENALYN ANICETO
16396 SAVADERA, NOEL MAGPANTAY
16397 SAWYER, JINKY SALUDAGA
16398 SAY-A, IRISH CATALOGO
16399 SAY-EO, ART BANTASAN
16400 SAYCON, JULIE ANN LABJA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:330 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16401 SAYCON, MARICEL CALIBOSO
16402 SAYLO, ROUEDEON DELLEVA
16403 SAYNO, ERICA CARLA ALQUISOLA
16404 SAYO, BASILIO JR DAGOHOY
16405 SAYO, GILBERT LAZARO
16406 SAYO, JULIUS FERNANDO
16407 SAYOTO, NECITAS FAMILIAR
16408 SAYOTO, ROLDAN CASTRO
16409 SAYSON, ANA LUNA NEPOMUCENO
16410 SAYSON, ARLINE QUEBUIN
16411 SAYSON, BLADELYN LABORES
16412 SAYSON, CHERRY MAE ROBLE
16413 SAYSON, JEZREEL VILLAPA
16414 SAÑOSA, MARICEL SANIN
16415 SE, MARIA NENITA SILANG
16416 SE, MARVIN BELISARIO
16417 SEASOL, MISCHELLE SAÑAJAN
16418 SEBASTIAN, CECILLE EUSEBIO
16419 SEBASTIAN, JANET TOCINO
16420 SEBASTIAN, LEONILYNN RARA
16421 SEBASTIAN, MARIA ANGELA REYES
16422 SEBASTIAN, MICHELLE CAJUSTIN
16423 SEBIAL, CROSILYN SUMILE
16424 SECALUYA, MADOLYN REYES
16425 SECORSICON, MAY SEVILLO
16426 SEDAN, ROMEO JR LOPEZ
16427 SEDANZA, MARY ANNE CALIWAN
16428 SEDENTARIO, JOAN VILLAHERMOSA
16429 SEDIGO, MA VICTORIA BINONDO
16430 SEDILLA, JASMIN PATAWARAN
16431 SEE, ANNA MARIE LAIGO
16432 SEGADOR, KATRINA MAE NOVENO
16433 SEGOVIA, JEFFREY SUFRIR
16434 SEGOVIA, JOERY GALVAN
16435 SEGOVIA, RONALD ROSA
16436 SEGUERRA, AMALIA YAM-ID
16437 SEGUI, GEMMA JOY JALIMAO
16438 SEGUIDO, CHURELYN ROTA
16439 SEGUNDERA, GEZELLE GREGORIA MOSO
16440 SEGUROLA, RHODA VALDEZ
16441 SELDA, MARY JOY MAYO
16442 SELEC, MICHAEL JR ANDISO
16443 SELLOTE, TISHA MARIE CONOL
16444 SELOSE, JONAH LAMES
16445 SEMAN, BERNADETH LAURENTE
16446 SEMANA, RAYMUND SAURA
16447 SEMANIA, BEVERLY-ANN DUMLAN
16448 SEMBRANO, GARYBEN LIGASON
16449 SEMBRANO, JOEPER ABASTA
16450 SEMILLA, JOHN BRYAN SERVANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:331 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16451 SEMILLA, MA RHODA NESSIA
16452 SEMILLANO, ANALYN GARCIA
16453 SEMIRA, ESTRELITA RIVERA
16454 SEMIRA, MYLEEN MACARAIG
16455 SENADERO, ROSEMARIE FAJARDO
16456 SENADO, JAYSON LADIPE
16457 SENARILLOS, CORAZON DELA CERNA
16458 SENDIN, ELIZABETH II MAG-IBA
16459 SENECA, SPENCER AGATAN
16460 SENECIDA, ROWEL PETILOS
16461 SENERPIDA, IRENE SARDONCILLO
16462 SENG, GLORIA ONG
16463 SENIDO, JEFFREY ANGELO PORTES
16464 SENIEL, GRACE VISCONDE
16465 SENINING, RONNEL PALMERO
16466 SENOC, MARRY CONNIE HINAY
16467 SENOSIN, MICHELLE LIWANAG
16468 SENTI, LUNESA PALILENG
16469 SEPACIO, RUEL LEGADA
16470 SEPTIMO, CONSORCIO JR BARAN
16471 SEPTIMO, SEAN JAMIR JAMITO
16472 SEPULVEDA, CELESTE DURAY
16473 SERAJI, SAHARA DURAN
16474 SEREGUINE, LEO TENAJEROS
16475 SERENADO, JOEL ALBIOLA
16476 SERENCIO, RODITH JULIAN
16477 SERENO, MARIELIESE SANTOS
16478 SEREZO, RHEA FUNISTO
16479 SEREÑO, MARY MONALY CAMPUS
16480 SERGOTE, JESSIE FRIAS
16481 SERINO, JULUIS ISIP
16482 SERIOSA, OLWEN OLIVEROS
16483 SERMO, HAYDEE MARABE
16484 SERMON, ALDWIN MATUGAS
16485 SERNA, MARIA CRISTINA CEDILLO
16486 SERNADA, ANGELITO TARIMAN
16487 SEROHIJOS, LARRY PURISIMA
16488 SERQUINA, JERRY KEITH MARIÑAS
16489 SERQUINIA, EDNALYN BARLICOS
16490 SERQUINIA, ROMEO PONTAWE
16491 SERRA, JOSELYNDON REJUGO
16492 SERRADA, JOUSETTE MA RAFISURA
16493 SERRANO, CHRISTY CUNAN
16494 SERRANO, JULIE-ANN GONZALES
16495 SERRANO, KATHLEEN BATALLA
16496 SERRANO, LIBERTY JOY SALVADOR
16497 SERRANO, LIEZEL OCENAR
16498 SERRANO, MARIA ANTONIA SOCORRO BACANG
16499 SERRANO, MELANIE MACABASCO
16500 SERRANO, MICHAEL BAGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:332 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16501 SERRANO, RENIEL MARANAN
16502 SERRANO, ROCHELLE REYES
16503 SERRANO, ROCHELLE CATHERINE ENERIO
16504 SERRANO, ROMEO GARCIA
16505 SERRANO-ASUNCION, BLESSILDA SANTOS
16506 SERTIMO, MAUREEN PREMARION
16507 SERVANO, RODA AROZA
16508 SERVILLA, STEPHANIE NARAG
16509 SERVO, JOELITA CENIEDO
16510 SESBINO, MARY JOY SESBINO
16511 SESBREÑO, MADELYN BERCELES
16512 SESE, LEIZL ALMONTE
16513 SESE, MARIA CELINA DACIA
16514 SESUELOS, JOSEPHINE SISTOSO
16515 SETERA, RANNIL ARQUIO
16516 SEVA, ESMERANDO II BERMEDO
16517 SEVERINO, CHRISY NATALIE ALIMPUYO
16518 SEVIAL, JOEL VELASCO
16519 SEVIDAL, GRINGGO LACISTE
16520 SEVIDO, EMMANUELLE ISON
16521 SEVILLA, AMALIA CASTRO
16522 SEVILLA, GERALDINE PAREDES
16523 SEVILLA, MA SHARON DELA CRUZ
16524 SEVILLA, MARIA ROSANNA DE CASTRO
16525 SEVILLA, MARIA SOCORRO ABAYA
16526 SEVILLA, MIRAFLOR TABUCANON
16527 SEVILLA, NELBERT BUTIL
16528 SEVILLA, ORLYMAR GABINES
16529 SEVILLA, RESYLL MANGULABNAN
16530 SEVILLA, VERONICA PUNZALAN
16531 SEVILLENO, MADELYN SAPARO
16532 SEÑAS, JULIE ANN FLORENCIO
16533 SEÑEDO, HANSOM JAY TORRES
16534 SEÑIRES, KAREN RAMOS
16535 SEÑO, MARJORIE ABELLA
16536 SEÑO, RICHELLE ANNE TUGAY
16537 SEÑORIN, MARIA XENIA FERRANCO
16538 SHIH, JULIE CO
16539 SIA, RACHELLE TRIXIE CHU
16540 SIA, ROSALIA BAGUNU
16541 SIA, SHILA ROSE DELA CRUZ
16542 SIACOR, MARY ANN MORPOS
16543 SIAPNO, SHEENAH SABERON
16544 SIAROT, LEORISYL DIANSAY
16545 SIASAT, DIONISIO LABADAN
16546 SIASON, STEPHANIE HERMOSA
16547 SIBALA, SHEKEL MIRAFUENTES
16548 SIBAY, GRACE DESCALLAR
16549 SIBAYAN, MYJIE GAMBOA
16550 SIBI, CHARLIE PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:333 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16551 SIBONGA, MARLON ARCEO
16552 SIBONGA, MICHAEL COLIPANO
16553 SIBONGA, RUBY JOY LOGRONIO
16554 SIBUCAO, MC DOWELL MANZANO
16555 SIBUG, FERNAN BARTOLO
16556 SIBUG, RHEA SALVADOR
16557 SICAD, DORICO JAY BAÑADERA
16558 SICALAN, GENEVIEVE VILLANUEVA
16559 SICAM, ANDRES JR FAUSTO
16560 SICAT, ALICE VELA
16561 SICAT, APRIL ANDRES
16562 SICAT, JANET RODRIGUEZ
16563 SICAT, LOWELLA VILLARUEL
16564 SICAT, NICOLAS DE LEON
16565 SICAT, RHEA FERNANDEZ
16566 SICATIN, WENSIE SIGUERAN
16567 SICAY, JONATHAN TUPAS
16568 SICIO, CATHERINE RAMOS
16569 SICNAWA, JOYNALYN APATAS
16570 SICO, JOHN ERIC DURAN
16571 SICOY, JULIE ANN SUMO-OK
16572 SIDAYON, AUDREY ROSE LADISLAO
16573 SIDUCON, ANDREW JECIEL
16574 SIEGA, VEM FRANCIS HATAGUE
16575 SIEMBRA, SHERICH LOVE DOYO
16576 SIENES, REA TOLENTINO
16577 SIERRA, HONESTO III LASTICA
16578 SIERRA, JUNITA CONVICTO
16579 SIERVO, JEFFREY MORADO
16580 SIETE, RICHEL JAYME
16581 SIGLOS, CHRIS JOHN OMOSO
16582 SIGLOS, DALLY LITANON
16583 SIGNABON, CHERLYN CAPILI
16584 SIGNE, SHARIZA MAE POLOTAN
16585 SIGUA, ALDRIAN BORJA
16586 SIGUA, EARONE MHICO SUNGA
16587 SIGUA, MECHIE OBOD
16588 SIGUAN, BEN JAMES OSITE
16589 SIGUE, ANNALIZA SUGUE
16590 SIGUIN, MARY RHOSE GUEVARRA
16591 SILAGAN, ELISEO JR BARDAJE
16592 SILAGAN, JAYSON SALAGANTIN
16593 SILANG, CHRISTINE UMALI
16594 SILAO, ELGENE PASTOR
16595 SILAO, FRANCIS OSIAS GARCES
16596 SILAPAN, JOY LACASANDILE
16597 SILENCIO, JULIUS LERON
16598 SILI, ANN JULIANNE KATERINA CANDELARIA
16599 SILLAR, LIEZL EVE BANTE
16600 SILLO, SHARIE ANN AYENG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:334 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16601 SILOS, RHAILYN ZULUETA
16602 SILOT, MARIA LUISA RODILA
16603 SILOT, RAYMUND RODILA
16604 SILVA, CHARLENE JOY PEDREGOSA
16605 SILVA, ELLEN GRACE ALIGUYON
16606 SILVA, GLENDA MASALUNGA
16607 SILVA, JOAN CALDERON
16608 SILVA, KATRIN ANGELA DACUMA
16609 SILVA, LESLIE DEL ROSARIO
16610 SILVA, NORMAN BALTAZAR
16611 SILVA, RHEE JOY ROMAGUERA
16612 SILVALA, ALMA NODA
16613 SILVALA, BERNARD CORDERO
16614 SILVANO, ANNIE ANDUS
16615 SILVANO, GRACELYN MADERA
16616 SILVESTRE, DAISY VERE
16617 SILVESTRE, NESTOR JR CORTEZ
16618 SILVESTRE, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
16619 SILVOSA, GIRLIE DELA BANDA
16620 SILVOSA, JENIELOU CORATO
16621 SIM, RACHELLE HAZEL KAW
16622 SIMAFRANCA, CARMEL GRACE OMADLE
16623 SIMANGAN, MARY GRACE GUZMAN
16624 SIMBAHON, JESSICA NIM
16625 SIMBAJON, ERIC KAVIN CAGUINDANGAN
16626 SIMBAJON, JANICE LAROCO
16627 SIMBAJON, LOIDA CLEMEÑA
16628 SIMBAJON, SARAH GRACE MAGUATE
16629 SIMBRE, MARIA THERISSA VIGONTE
16630 SIMBULAN, ABIGAIL MIRANDA
16631 SIMBULAN, LAISA REYES
16632 SIMBULAN, LOWELL RAMOS
16633 SIMEON, SANTIAGO ALEJANDRO
16634 SIMEON, WILFREDO CORONA
16635 SIMON, JOSE OCARES
16636 SIMON, MARLYN ROMERO
16637 SIMON, PATRICK TENORIO
16638 SIMORA, DINAH JOY CARPE
16639 SIMORA, MICHELL AURELI ABELLA
16640 SIMOT, EDERLINA LIGYASI
16641 SIMPELO, LOUISE VAILYN FERNANDEZ
16642 SIMUNDAC, ARMIDA MENDOZA
16643 SINADJAN, CHERRY JAY LEONARDO
16644 SINADJAN, ELSIE SULLANO
16645 SINAGPULO, SHAYNE ROMERO
16646 SINAJON, JONALYN TAPING
16647 SINAJON, SHIELA MAE OMANG
16648 SINCO, RIZLYN SUCAYRE
16649 SINDAC, DENIA PAGADORA
16650 SINDAC, FITZ GERALD QUERIJERO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:335 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16651 SINDAC, MARICOR PRINCIPE
16652 SING, AMY MORENO
16653 SING, ROBERTO MARTIN LEVERIZA
16654 SINGAYAN, MARVIE PINGAD
16655 SINGCO, MARY JOY MACAGBA
16656 SINGCULAN, MARDY AMORES
16657 SINGIT, CRIZELDA GUINYAWAN
16658 SINGO, MELANIE MARIANO
16659 SINGSON, JO ANNE MANALO
16660 SINGSON, MADELYN ALVAREZ
16661 SININING, ELEN URSAL
16662 SINIO, MARIA LOURDES GRACE LIBED
16663 SINISIN, CLAIRE CATANES
16664 SINLAO, ANNA MARIE VERONA
16665 SINOGBA, VERNNA LEE REYES
16666 SINOY, MA LINDA DIOSO
16667 SINOY, RANDOLPH DARAS
16668 SINSAY, TABITHA HAZIEL IDANAN
16669 SINSIN, DENNIS VICEDO
16670 SINSONA, NORIEFE JOLEJOLE
16671 SINSUAN, ZACHARY ASTROLOGO
16672 SINSUANGCO, DANTE HINANAY
16673 SINSUAT, RAIZA CLAUDIT
16674 SINUGBUHAN, ALLAN CABAO-CABAO
16675 SINULENG, EMILYN DANGGAN
16676 SINYAHAN, JANETH BERBAL
16677 SIO, JODIE ESPALDON
16678 SIONGCO, BULLET LAZARO
16679 SIONSON, SHIELA MARIE CLIMACO
16680 SIOSON, JANICE CANULLAS
16681 SIP, MARIA SABEL QUINLOG
16682 SIPIN, ALDWIN GASMEÑA
16683 SIRIBAN, GIMO VILLAMOR
16684 SIROMA, MARY ANN BULAWAN
16685 SISANTE, GENOVEVA BELLO
16686 SISMO-AN, MARY ROSE DOROMAL
16687 SISNORIO, JACKIE LOU ALVAREZ
16688 SISO, CZARINA JERILYN PATANA
16689 SISOD, REMIE PAPA
16690 SISON, ANNA KARELL CENDAÑA
16691 SISON, BEVERLY ANNE ALVAREZ
16692 SISON, BOBBIT ESPIRITU
16693 SISON, CATHERINE ORANG
16694 SISON, EVANGELINE SILVA
16695 SISON, LENIE LYN OCAMPO
16696 SISON, MA ELISSA DADAP
16697 SISON, MARION ROJO
16698 SISON, MELODY CLAIRE DANDAN
16699 SISON, SANITA CRUZ
16700 SISON, SHERLY SANTILLAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:336 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16701 SISON, VERNIE TAN
16702 SISTOZA, LOVERN JANE MORALES
16703 SITAN, SHELVIN TOLDING
16704 SITCHON, FATIMA MARIE GESTOSANI
16705 SITIER, CRISTY MARIE
16706 SIWAG, SANDRA ANDRADA
16707 SIWAGAN, MARY JANE CLAMOR
16708 SIÑEL, FRANCIS CASIDSID
16709 SMITH, SARAH MALIT
16710 SO, CHARMAINE ALCANTARA
16711 SOBERANO, PHOEBE FUENTES
16712 SOBERANO, ROWENA SANTILLAN
16713 SOBREMISANA, VINCENT ELLANA
16714 SOBREVIÑAS, MARK LUIN DELMO
16715 SOCAPCO, JESABEL CARPON
16716 SOCIA, ANNELYN SARONA
16717 SOCITO, THELMA RABARA
16718 SOCO, ANNA MARI NARANDAN
16719 SOCO, CRIS ZANRIE MAGALLANO
16720 SOCRATES, WAYNE ABID
16721 SODELA, JOEL CELIS
16722 SOLA, MARIAN FLOR GOMEZ
16723 SOLAMILLO, LEXTER ALMONTE
16724 SOLANA, DAVID GOLES
16725 SOLANA, JEMUEL GORRES
16726 SOLANGON, MARISTEL GAELA
16727 SOLANO, MICHELLE LECTURA
16728 SOLANO, MIGUELITO MABINI
16729 SOLANO, NANCY CARANTES
16730 SOLANOY, LIWANAG TACUD
16731 SOLAR, JUN MICHAEL BAYLON
16732 SOLARES, JEMELLE BALUETA
16733 SOLARTE, EVELYN DEL SOCORRO
16734 SOLATORIO, ALTHEA CHLOE LORION
16735 SOLATORIO, RONALYN ESCAMOS
16736 SOLAYAO, CRISTINA YANG
16737 SOLEDAD, MARINOR CABIAO
16738 SOLER, AZENITH AGUIRRE
16739 SOLER, JANICE ABULOC
16740 SOLER, JOSELYN HEMINO
16741 SOLETO, NARDITO DABO
16742 SOLIANO, ANDREA SUE CORDERO
16743 SOLIDUM, BEVERLY JOY LUMANDOG
16744 SOLIDUM, ROSEMAE ANDRES
16745 SOLIMAN, MARC GINEL BETIA
16746 SOLINAP, HAZEL GRACE SORONGON
16747 SOLIS, CARMELITA SILVANA EGE
16748 SOLIS, CHERRIE LAYNE LAMBO
16749 SOLIS, JANICE JOY JUNTILLA
16750 SOLIS, JULIE DELOS SANTOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:337 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16751 SOLIS, MADONNA TOBIAS
16752 SOLIS, MARY JANE LALIMAN
16753 SOLIS, MARY JANE SOQUILA
16754 SOLIS, PINKY JAVIER
16755 SOLIS, RANDY GUILLERMO
16756 SOLIS, RONALYN BANGAY
16757 SOLIS, THEA ZONETTE ESPIRITU
16758 SOLITA, LUCIA CABALES
16759 SOLIVA, MARITES PANTI
16760 SOLIVEN, ALIE GRACE DOMINGUEZ
16761 SOLLESTA, ERVIN GLENN DE LA ROSA
16762 SOLLESTA, ROSE ANNE DELOS REYES
16763 SOLMIRANO, DAIANA ATIENZA
16764 SOLMIRANO, JENNIFER MASAGCA
16765 SOLOMON, CARLA JAMELA DIZON
16766 SOLOMON, ROCKY SOLOMON
16767 SOLON, LUDGEN MEÑOSA
16768 SOMBE, ALONA AÑOLGA
16769 SOMBE, MARY GRACE SODUSTA
16770 SOMBILON, JUNIEL BACACAO
16771 SOMBRERO, BABELYN RENEGADO
16772 SOMBRERO, CHARITO NUARIN
16773 SOMBRIO, MADEL TAPAN
16774 SOMCIO, ANNA LOURDES MENDOZA
16775 SOMCIO, FAITH CORDOVA
16776 SOMERA, DAISY JANE SEATRIZ
16777 SOMERA, GENEVIEVE REYES
16778 SOMERA, KAREN LAPOR
16779 SOMO, MARIA CRISTINA WALET
16780 SOMOZA, JOSEPH RAYNELL
16781 SON, JAY FEE ANNE ADOLFO
16782 SON, PEARL MARIBAO
16783 SONAJO, ANJO DE LEON
16784 SONGALIA, FERDINAND BACLAS
16785 SONGCAYAWON, RUDOLF SONGCAYAUON
16786 SONGCUYA, HENRI BALTERO
16787 SONGCUYA, JESSIELYNN FLORES
16788 SONGSONG, TRISCILLA KATE CRUZ
16789 SONIEL, JANE VERZOSA
16790 SOPING, NENA COMPOL
16791 SOPUSOP, MARYJANE PADTOC
16792 SOQUE, JENEVEVE VILLASICA
16793 SOQUEÑA, CHARY ANN MALFETRIA
16794 SOQUILA, AIGRETTE CABAHUG
16795 SOQUILA, DIANA ROSE QUNONES
16796 SORAMILLOS, AUBREY FABIA
16797 SORELA, RODELYN BALUCOS
16798 SOREZO, RAMONITO JR MELGAR
16799 SORIA, JERNAN BURAC
16800 SORIA, LEILA MAE ROMBO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:338 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16801 SORIA, SHANE GAY LUCIDO
16802 SORIA, VERNIE QUIAWAN
16803 SORIAGA, LILIAN FERNANDEZ
16804 SORIANO, ABEGAIL MAE LIM
16805 SORIANO, ANNA LIZA BACANI
16806 SORIANO, BELLA ANGELA CABICO
16807 SORIANO, CAMILLE PAMBID
16808 SORIANO, CHARITO MARIÑAS
16809 SORIANO, CHRISTIAN PHILLIPS UY
16810 SORIANO, DELFIN JR CAMORONGAN
16811 SORIANO, DINA SALVADOR
16812 SORIANO, DONNA CAMALEJA
16813 SORIANO, GLADYS LYN SUOBERON
16814 SORIANO, HANALYNN DELA CRUZ
16815 SORIANO, HELEN SABOCO
16816 SORIANO, HERBANA LABANG
16817 SORIANO, JENNIFER BELTRAN
16818 SORIANO, JENNIFER MERLIN
16819 SORIANO, JOTESSA CADENAS
16820 SORIANO, KRISTINA GONZALES
16821 SORIANO, LAILANIE BARIA
16822 SORIANO, LUCY FERNANDEZ
16823 SORIANO, MARIA ANNA ALDAY
16824 SORIANO, MARIA CRISTINA BAYACA
16825 SORIANO, MARY ANN FLORES
16826 SORIANO, MICHELLE SANDOVAL
16827 SORIANO, NATALIA NIZEL TOCO
16828 SORIANO, NEIL BRIAN PASIG
16829 SORIANO, RAQUEL PLACENCIA
16830 SORIANO, RAYMOND BRIAN BAIRAN
16831 SORIANO, REGINA ZANDRA DE GUZMAN
16832 SORIANO, ROWELL CORTEZ
16833 SORIANO, RYAN RAZA
16834 SORIANO, SCHERAMARLENE MAY VENZUELA
16835 SORIANO, SHAYNE NESSREN BERNARDINO
16836 SORIANO, UBALDO JR AVELINO
16837 SORIANO, VINCENT SUBANG
16838 SORIANO, WILLIAM RIPARIP
16839 SORIAO, LEILA ESPAÑA
16840 SORIAO, LINA TASARRA
16841 SORIAO, MARIE GRACE BRAGANZA
16842 SORIAO, SANDRA ELAINE MORTA
16843 SORILLANO, ABUNDIO SALLENTE
16844 SORILO, GERALDINE PARAMBITA
16845 SORITA, RACHEL BEQUILLO
16846 SORIZO, ROSALIE CACHO
16847 SORNILLO, CHRISTIAN BRIAN BULLECER
16848 SORON, EMBER MAE JAVELOSA
16849 SORONGON, MARICEL SULLEZA
16850 SOROPIA, LYNNIE FIGURACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:339 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16851 SORUPIA, MABEL GENOSO
16852 SORVILLA, EDWIN MABINI
16853 SOSA, DIANA AVISTADO
16854 SOSA, RANDY RENON
16855 SOTALBO, MUSSAENDA FILIPINA REGANIT
16856 SOTERO, DYANNE BENGUET
16857 SOTERO, HAZEL TERRADO
16858 SOTERO, JENELYN PALANOG
16859 SOTILLO, LORENA RODAVETES
16860 SOTTO, ANA MAY SALAZAR
16861 SOTTO, JAN MICHAEL DE CASTRO
16862 SOTTO, JENNYLYN ULAR
16863 SOTTO, NATALIE JEAN SANTOS
16864 SOTTO, REHNA JOY LAMBOT
16865 SOVERANO, JOHN REY STA ROSA
16866 STA ANA, ARVIN AMOYAN
16867 STA ANA, EDEN FERRERAS
16868 STA ANA, ROCHELLE BERNARDO
16869 STA INES, AMY TAYAS
16870 STA MARIA, CHERISH BARNIEGO
16871 STA MARIA, GUADALUPE CORDOVA
16872 STA TERESA, ROEL DELA CRUZ
16873 STAMARIA, KATRINE BELLE VILLAGRACIA
16874 STEFFAN, JOY ZARATE
16875 STO DOMINGO, ARVIN GALVEZ
16876 STO DOMINGO, LITHOS FERNANDEZ
16877 STO TOMAS, MARIEJI PALEC
16878 STO TOMAS, RONALD SORIANO
16879 STUART, JEANETTE RIGUA
16880 SUAL, JOVITO JR AMBAGAN
16881 SUAN, LOUISE MAE DANAUTO
16882 SUAN, MICHAEL TAN
16883 SUAN, NINFA CUAL
16884 SUANGCO, JONATHAN CAPOL
16885 SUANSING, CHERRY BAISIE GERONIMO
16886 SUAREZ, ABEGAIL MARIE BINAY
16887 SUAREZ, AIRYNE CASTRO
16888 SUAREZ, DEO ESCALICAS
16889 SUAREZ, DINAH CAGUBCOB
16890 SUAREZ, ELIZA FE TAMISE
16891 SUAREZ, EMCEL GRACE YUTE
16892 SUAREZ, FIONA LIZA CAPOTE
16893 SUAREZ, JUDDIE FE ROSALES
16894 SUAREZ, MARIA ESTER ROSALES
16895 SUAREZ, MARY WINDYLEN TORREFRANCA
16896 SUAREZ, MAURICIO LITO LIPAT
16897 SUAREZ, VANESA SOCONG
16898 SUATARON, STELLA MARIS BORIGAS
16899 SUAVERDEZ, ARMANDO JR RODRIGUEZ
16900 SUAVERDEZ, JOMMEL MALAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:340 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16901 SUAYO, ANABELLE
16902 SUBA, MARLON DE LEON
16903 SUBAGAN, JEPTHE PALENCIA
16904 SUBIA, HADJERANIE BASALLO
16905 SUBIA, MARIA FATIMA SAHAGUN
16906 SUBOC, JOYCE DOMINGO
16907 SUBOSA, MA REZA SALVAÑA
16908 SUBOSA, MARY JUN GONZALES
16909 SUCAL, EDNELYN MALAYON
16910 SUCDAD, DONNA GRIEL ISONG
16911 SUCGANG, ELIZABETH SODUSTA
16912 SUDARIA, ROMANO JR CATACUTAN
16913 SUDCAREN, HELENA GALLAWEN
16914 SUDIACAL, MARY GRACE BRANZUELA
16915 SUELA, JANICE SEBALLOS
16916 SUELAN, RODELIO JR DENLOS
16917 SUELTO, NARCISA SORIA
16918 SUERTE, JANICE VISITACION
16919 SUGABO, LELANIE MAG-ASO
16920 SUGALEN, SONIA BADAY
16921 SUGANO, MELITA TORION
16922 SUGANOB, KENNETH JOY DEFENSOR
16923 SUGAROL, VITRO LAPITASE
16924 SUGAY, BIANCA CAMILLE SANTOS
16925 SUGO-AN, ALLAN JOHN JAUDIAN
16926 SUGUE, JO ANN ESPINO
16927 SUHOD, LEYLA BUDDIN
16928 SUICO, JUDITHA PONGAUTAN
16929 SUICO, ROLAND TUMALA
16930 SUING, JASMINE VILLANUEVA
16931 SULA, LETICIA CABANTING
16932 SULAM, AMPARO LERIT
16933 SULAY, JOCELYN RUBIADO
16934 SULAYAO, MARIEL SUGANOB
16935 SULIT, JOHN SCOTT CASUBUAN
16936 SULIT, MERLINDA PATRICIO
16937 SULIT, RUTH REBALOS
16938 SULIT, SHERWIN BUENAVENTURA
16939 SULIVA, RHON COMBALICER
16940 SULLANO, ROWENA-MAY RAMAS
16941 SULTAN, LEVEE TAGLE
16942 SULTAN, ZOHRAH ANTALO
16943 SUMA-IL, MARY JOY BASWIT
16944 SUMABAT, ADELFA LEYSO
16945 SUMABON, FHLORIE MAY BELTRAN
16946 SUMADIA, MICHELLE GAON
16947 SUMAGANG, ALAIN PAUL SIMBAJON
16948 SUMAGANG, MARR MIKHAIL ALLONAR
16949 SUMALAPAO, JOMEO AGUIRRE
16950 SUMALBAG, MARIJO ANTALAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:341 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

16951 SUMALBAG, MARVIN DETICIO
16952 SUMALI, JENNIFER BENITO
16953 SUMALIDAY, ZANDRO CATADMAN
16954 SUMALLO, CRISTY ACLON
16955 SUMALPONG, AUREL PAJULAS
16956 SUMALPONG, LOUISE MAGLASANG
16957 SUMALPONG, MAY CARL ELLADORA
16958 SUMANDI, EDLYN SIM
16959 SUMANDI, IAN CARLO CARRETERO
16960 SUMANG, ROSELLE BAIS
16961 SUMANG, SOLEDAD DE GUZMAN
16962 SUMANGKI, BIBETH SARAPANG
16963 SUMANPAN, VANESSA MIASCO
16964 SUMANTING, CHE MIRANDA
16965 SUMARIA, MARY MELANIE RAPIO
16966 SUMARINAS, JOSEPH BONGALOS
16967 SUMAYA, NIMFA JAVIER
16968 SUMAYANG, ANESITA CORVERA
16969 SUMAYANG, ANNALYN VALENZUELA
16970 SUMAYANG, JOEL DESBARRO
16971 SUMAYAO, SALEM RAMIREZ
16972 SUMAYLO, JUDITH ANDACA
16973 SUMBILLO, MA JHEANLY RUBIN
16974 SUMBILLO, VINCENT ALCANTARA
16975 SUMILAY, LEA SUMALPONG
16976 SUMILE, EDLYN CALUNOD
16977 SUMILE, GENALYN CALUNOD
16978 SUMINGUIT, ROMELIE SINGANON
16979 SUMIRAN, GAY IMPERIAL
16980 SUMLAY, SHIELA DELALAMON
16981 SUMPAY, JOAN CLAMOR
16982 SUMPIO, BEVERLY BERNAL
16983 SUMULAT, QUENNIE ANNE TUBICE
16984 SUN, CLAUDIO JR ALBINA
16985 SUN, FELICIA MARIE MAGSAYSAY
16986 SUNANG, ELIEZER DECENA
16987 SUNGA, ANA MARIE COSME
16988 SUNGA, MARIA THERESA LANGIT
16989 SUNOG, LOVELY DESIREE JUNTADO
16990 SUNTO, LESTER CAPILA
16991 SUPAN, PIA LUCILLE CORNEJO
16992 SUPAN, RAEL BARTOLOME
16993 SUPAN, VANESSA MANALO
16994 SUPANGAN, MARIA MARIVIS FLORES
16995 SUPEDA, SHANAH GRACE PARTISALA
16996 SUPERABLE, JOJILL VERACRUZ
16997 SUPERABLE, JOMIMA VERA CRUZ
16998 SUPIEZA, CECELIZ GRACE TABURNAL
16999 SUPREMO, LIANNE MAE QUESADA
17000 SUQUIB, DHANA MATA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page:342 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

17001 SURAVILLA, BONIFACIO III DALIPE
17002 SURDILLA, LEAH ANSELMA MAY LIM
17003 SURIA, GLADYS RIEL TRIBIANA
17004 SURIAGA, JAN MICHAEL ATENCIO
17005 SURIO, MICHAEL MONTE
17006 SURLA, RODEL TADIO-AN
17007 SURPOSA, JANICE GENOBATEN
17008 SURQUIA, PRINCESS JOY REYES
17009 SUSA, ARRIANE AGUILAR
17010 SUSAS, JENNILYN PUERTO
17011 SUSCANO, JUNNAH DADOLE
17012 SUSVILLA, NELISSA JOY LAFITA
17013 SUYAM, JANICE LACMAAN
17014 SUYO, BABY AMELIA PUGA
17015 SUYOM, CHERRYLL ESTRADA
17016 SUZARA, JOVY MAY BUNQUIN
17017 SUÑEGA, JAYVEELYN PAMONAG
17018 SY, ARNOLD LEE
17019 SY, JOHN CO
17020 SY, MARYNIL CONDINO
17021 SY, MATT JOHN PALONPON
17022 SY, MIRASOL EUGENIO
17023 SY, OCHELLE
17024 SY, RYAN PEPITO
17025 SY TIONG, HELEN TAN
17026 SYLIONGCO, MARIE JOY AMPARO