LET September 2008 Teacher Secondary - A - F

Surname starts with letter A

1 AALA, MYRAFE HERNANDEZ
2 ABABA, MELROSE TABIN
3 ABABULON, OLIVIA MANGILI
4 ABAD, ANNA LOURDES ALLADO
5 ABAD, ARGIE CASTILLO
6 ABAD, ARLENE DE LA CRUZ
7 ABAD, KERRA BERDIN
8 ABAD, MARIA TERESA RAMIREZ
9 ABAD, MICHELLE RAMIREZ
10 ABAD, RACHELLE ANN ALPE
11 ABAD, RALPH AGUSTIN
12 ABAD, RHEALON JOYCE ADALIM
13 ABAD, ROWENA DE VENECIA
14 ABAD, ROXANNE RAMOS
15 ABADA, ATHENA MARIE BELLO
16 ABADIANO, DANTE TRAZONA
17 ABADIANO, JESSIE JABONERO
18 ABADIEZ, ANA FERMANO
19 ABADILLA, REGIE AGUIRAN
20 ABADINAS, JONATHAN RICAÑA
21 ABADINGO, FRANCIS AARON PALMERO
22 ABADINGO, JULIETTA ARILLA
23 ABAGAT, AL JR VALENZUELA
24 ABAGON, LENI OTAÑES
25 ABALA, LUCKY BOY KRISTOFFERSON CUYOS
26 ABALAJEN, GINA ABADIANO
27 ABALAYAN, ROSANA BOÑALES
28 ABALLE, DEBBIE ANN MAGURA
29 ABALLE, STEPHANIE PEPINO
30 ABALO, GERALDINE GICALE
31 ABALON, CHAYREN PILANDI
32 ABALON, MA VICTORIA MONTIALTO
33 ABALOS, ARTEMIO TAPAT
34 ABALOS, BERNIE ALBURO
35 ABALOS, JESSA LYN GEMINIANO
36 ABALOS, JOANNA MARIE DIONISIO
37 ABALOS, JULIUS PEGUIS
38 ABALOS, KIMBERLY HARINA
39 ABALOS, MA KRISTINE GRACE BACALZO
40 ABALOS, MARIA FABIS ESCOSIO
41 ABALOS, MARIE GRACE ORDOÑEZ
42 ABALOS, NORMAN CANCINO
43 ABALOS, RAPHAEL CARLOS CASTILLO
44 ABALOS, ZYNTHIA LAMSEN
45 ABALOYAN, MAYFLOR BACALSO
46 ABALUNAN, APRIL JOY FULLIDO
47 ABAMONGA, ELINESA EBOÑA
48 ABAN, ALAN BUENABAJO
49 ABAN, DANILO SANGKING
50 ABAN, JANE ABOGADO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 3 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

51 ABAN, MARIA KRESTI BLANCO
52 ABAN, MICHAEL ANGELO RECARIO
53 ABANALES, FLORIDA CONRADO
54 ABANES, EVELYN MASAGCA
55 ABANGAN, GINA BACALSO
56 ABANTAO, REYNA LYN MUYA
57 ABAO, NANCY SUBIDO
58 ABAPO, JANE ALIPIN
59 ABAPO, MILDRED FERNANDEZ
60 ABAQUITA, ABELAINE JOY BUENAVISTA
61 ABAQUITA, ALONICA JABENES
62 ABAQUITA, FELOMENO JR GOMORA
63 ABAQUITA, FRITZ CHRISTIAN ESMERO
64 ABARABAR, DEMER SISON
65 ABARCA, PHERNIE ESCOBER
66 ABARCA, ROXANREL ROSILLO
67 ABARCAR, MARVIN ABAIGAR
68 ABARETA, JEFFERSON OLITOQUIT
69 ABARIENTOS, EMMANUEL IFSON
70 ABARIENTOS, GENEVAIVE ROSLIN
71 ABARQUEZ, AMOR SARINO
72 ABARQUEZ, AMPARO BERNALES
73 ABARQUEZ, JURASY GARCIA
74 ABARQUEZ, MA LALAINE MASCARIÑAS
75 ABARQUEZ, MICHELLE CALDERON
76 ABAS, ABDUL RAFFI AKMAD
77 ABAS, JANICE MONTERA
78 ABAS, RAHIMA MALAGUIAL
79 ABAS, RASHMIA INOG
80 ABAS, SITTIE RAYHANA UNOS
81 ABASOLA, RIC JAYSON BAAWA
82 ABASOLO, CHERYLLE PRISCILLA DIAMAL
83 ABASTILLAS, ERNIE ESTOLAS
84 ABASTO, JENNY LAÑA
85 ABAT, NIÑA DE VERA
86 ABATON, JUED ABRIOL
87 ABAWAG, PAQUITO LABONG
88 ABAYA, FRANCISCO PERALTA
89 ABAYA, JENNIFER NGAOSI
90 ABAYA, JOVELYN BRAVO
91 ABAYA, MA GINALYN FERNANDEZ
92 ABAYAN, TEDDY AHVENS PAPONG
93 ABAYON, CAREN LEE
94 ABAYON, CHRIS DAGUI
95 ABAYON, JOGIE LIBO-ON
96 ABAYON, JONNILYN PEGA
97 ABAYON, MADEL LERDON
98 ABAÑA, JONATHAN SULIT
99 ABAÑO, ARNEL CARO
100 ABBU, LOURDES ENCARNACION

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 4 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

101 ABCEDE, DOLORES LADINES
102 ABDON, ARIANE AVILES
103 ABDON, FREDDIE SADIWA
104 ABDUL, MAYA MAE DAPITANON
105 ABDUL, SITTIE-NORAIDA KARIM
106 ABDUL JALEEL, NAJIYYAH DIMASAR
107 ABDULA, KENDI CHEONG
108 ABDULHAMID, NASHIBAH MAGARANG
109 ABDULLA, NHUR-MYNA BAIRULLA
110 ABDULLAH, FARIDAH SARIP
111 ABDULLAH, SHAYD TIBORON
112 ABDULRAHMAN, JOLHANA SAPAL
113 ABDULWAHID, SITTI INA SAHI
114 ABDURAHMAN, NORISA PATROLLA
115 ABDURASAD, ALMALAIDA ASULA
116 ABE, SHEILA BARTOLO
117 ABEAR, JOBELLE PLAGTIOSA
118 ABEAR, ROZEILDA ESTRADA
119 ABECILLA, NESJOHN LORENZO
120 ABEDIN, MASRIFA MANGRAR
121 ABEJERO, EUGENIO CAASI
122 ABEJERO, LIMY
123 ABEJUELA, JERALD MAMUAD
124 ABELADA, RODELYN FORTUNADO
125 ABELAR, ROSASENIA GALIT
126 ABELGAS, CHARLES BIRONDO
127 ABELIDA, MARIA NEMAH GREGAS
128 ABELILLA, KAREN EVANGELISTA
129 ABELILLO, KRISTINE EVANGELISTA
130 ABELINDE, JULIE ANN SAMBAJON
131 ABELIS, RAYMOND CUSTODIO
132 ABELLA, ALJUN UNABIA
133 ABELLA, ANALYN ABREA
134 ABELLA, DEVON PUIG
135 ABELLA, ELLEN SINGSON
136 ABELLA, HAZEL TORALDE
137 ABELLA, JEFFRY QUIMAT
138 ABELLA, MA VERONICA FLORENDO
139 ABELLA, PRECIOUS LAXAMANA
140 ABELLA, SHERLINE DE ARAW
141 ABELLANA, ANNA LYNN DURIA
142 ABELLANA, JERWIN CIMAFRANCA
143 ABELLANA, LIZETTE FAMADOR
144 ABELLANA, MARIA CECILIA CABIGAS
145 ABELLANA, PAULYN JEAN ROSELL
146 ABELLANOSA, IVY PABATAO
147 ABELLERA, LIZA LANDICHO
148 ABELLERA, MOISES JR DUMLAO
149 ABELLO, EDNA JOY BERNISTO
150 ABELLO, MARIA ARLIZ LLEGO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 5 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

151 ABELLON, ALLEN PACHECO
152 ABELLON, MARICAR BOHOL
153 ABELON, REYNA MARIE ROBLE
154 ABEN, NELSON BANITO
155 ABENDAN, ELEANOR SEBASTIAN
156 ABENDAN, RIZAMAY BOHOL
157 ABENES, DJHOANNA CORPUZ
158 ABENES, LAARNI RUTH ARIMAS
159 ABENGOZA, JEANETTE CRETO
160 ABENIS, ELGEN DALUMOS
161 ABENOJA, JULIE JINAYON
162 ABENOJA, MILLETE BUGARIN
163 ABENOJAR, ROSE ANN LAINO
164 ABERILLA, JOVEL MIOLI
165 ABERILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
166 ABERO, RODA BRINGAS
167 ABEROS, JOANNE RIOVEROS
168 ABESAMIS, MARY GLO PAGKANLUNGAN
169 ABGAO, MAYRALYN MIRADORA
170 ABI-ABI, MARITES BARRERA
171 ABIABI, MARIA MONETTE OLANGO
172 ABIBUAG, GLORIA AMPAGUEY
173 ABIBUAG, MARITESS MALAGA
174 ABID, MOSDIE MARY SULAPAS
175 ABIERA, IRIEN VICTORIANO
176 ABIERTA, MARIFE MAÑAGO
177 ABIJAY, SHERWIN DULDULAO
178 ABILA, MARIA LYKA VILLARUEL
179 ABILAR, MARLON REMETIO
180 ABILLON, RONEL COLOT
181 ABINAL, JUDITH RAZON
182 ABING, CARYL VIÑAS
183 ABING, MARIA TERESA BAQUILOD
184 ABINGUNA, ELIZABETH YEPEZ
185 ABINSAY, LIEZL FAILANO
186 ABIQUIBIL, RACHEL LABASANO
187 ABIS, ARIEL MAGURA
188 ABISTADO, HAZZEL LUMANGLAS
189 ABITONG, FRANCESS DIANNE TUMAMAO
190 ABIÑO, ELSIE NAREZ
191 ABLAO, DENNIS BONGABONG
192 ABLAY, JENNIFER RAAGAS
193 ABLAÑA, ROWENA NAYNES
194 ABLUYEN, OLIVIA ABLASA
195 ABNE, HERBERT TEREC
196 ABO-ABO, JENELYN CURIMATMAT
197 ABOBO, ROWELL ENION
198 ABOBOTO, SANDY DE JARO
199 ABOC, EVELYN AGAO
200 ABOGADO, HELEN TIJADA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 6 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

201 ABOL, JANICE TUYOR
202 ABOLAIS, NURHANIFA SULOG
203 ABON, AILEEN GRACE LAGARTERA
204 ABON, EXEQUIL ZABALO
205 ABON, MARRY ANN FRANCISCO
206 ABONADO, MAX VERUEDA
207 ABONALES, JOHNRIE LANGGAM
208 ABONALLA, MARIA BEATRIZ PELEGLORIO
209 ABONG, MELIZA BEATINGO
210 ABONITA, FRANCISCO CASAIS
211 ABORDAJE, DOREN DELFIN
212 ABORDE, ABEGAIL CARDAÑO
213 ABORDO, LECHELL CABANGCA
214 ABOROT, MARY GRACE PABLICO
215 ABOY, GINA JAGMIS
216 ABRAGAN, JOUNALYN CUMPA
217 ABRAGON, ABRAHAM NAYNES
218 ABRAHAM, ROMMEL DE VEYRA
219 ABRAHAN, KRISTINE LIRIO
220 ABRAJANO, AMELIA DAGUINOD
221 ABRANTES, ANGELIE BOHOL
222 ABRASADO, JUNIELYN ANDAYA
223 ABRASALDO, EMELINE QUILINGUEN
224 ABRASALDO, LENIT TUBANG
225 ABRASALDO, MAXIMA BAGUHIN
226 ABRAZADO, EDITHA MANLUTAC
227 ABRAZADO, MARYLINE BAUTISTA
228 ABREA, ANIDA GANE
229 ABREA, GLORY-LENN NORELLA
230 ABREA, MANNASES VILLANUEVA
231 ABREGANA, VINESSA PADIL
232 ABRENICA, CIELO MONTAÑO
233 ABRENICA, RONALYN BOJOS
234 ABRERA, ANNE KRICEL SAMELA
235 ABRERA, CRISTY QUINCENA
236 ABRERA, JENNY-LYN ROSE CABUG
237 ABRERA, ROSEMARIE AGBAY
238 ABREU, JOBELLE MANTANA
239 ABRIAM, CHERRYL SANTOS
240 ABRIGO, AARONE MIRAFLOR
241 ABRIGO, ROBERT BALMADRES
242 ABRIL, AILEEN ABACAN
243 ABRIL, JENNIFER CERA
244 ABRIL, LIEZEL BORJA
245 ABRINA, ARLAND FUMAR
246 ABRINA, CHONA GABUCO
247 ABRINA, JAY ALVIN CERVANTES
248 ABRINA, MARY CHRISTINE AGNAS
249 ABROGAR, ALLAN PADILLO
250 ABROGAR, LOIE SAGARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 7 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

251 ABSALON, MAYLENE FAITH CORTEZ
252 ABSIN, CAROLINE SOREÑO
253 ABSIN, CHARITY ROSE BAYLON
254 ABSIN, MAE DIANA EDUAVE
255 ABUAN, GERALDINE PALUYO
256 ABUBAKAR, MOHAMMAD FAISAL MAROHOM
257 ABUBAKAR, SALAHUDIN ALI
258 ABUBO, GINA CANUTO
259 ABUCAY, AMY BERNAT
260 ABUDA, ANALIZA LUMAGBAS
261 ABUG, BONIFACIO LACBAYEN
262 ABUGAN, LUANNE JUSEP
263 ABUJEN, SUSAN FLORES
264 ABULENCIA, BEVERLY BANCOLITA
265 ABULENCIA, EDEN FERNANDEZ
266 ABULENCIA, STEPHEN REY UY
267 ABULENCIA, YVONNE DIGAMON
268 ABUNAL, ALVIN SANTORCAS
269 ABUNDO, FATIMA ESPARES
270 ABUNDO, MARIA DONNA TIOXON
271 ABUSO, CHRISTIAN MARIE SALGADO
272 ABUSTAN, RUBY ANN GINETE
273 ABUTON, BEZALEEL MOLO
274 ABUYABOR, MA VANESSA LEE
275 ABUZO, EMMANUEL PANTINOPLE
276 ABYADO, RAQUEL ORGANO
277 ACABADO, MARICEL LAZO
278 ACABAL, EDWARD BOKINGKITO
279 ACABAL, RENE DELOS SANTOS
280 ACAL, EDEN ARISTO
281 ACAL, RANDY DIME
282 ACAR, BRYANT CABALLES
283 ACAS, SHIELA VELOSO
284 ACASIO, YVAN LESTER DOMAGCO
285 ACCAD, JULIUS CHRISTOPHER CALIMAG
286 ACEBES, GERALD ROY TABALBA
287 ACEBIDO, MITCHELLE ROSE NACIONAL
288 ACEBUCHE, CONSTANCIO ADOCAL
289 ACEBUCHE, LORENZO DELA FUENTE
290 ACEBUCHE, MA MICHELLE DIMAANO
291 ACEBUCHE, RIA MAE ROBIÑO
292 ACEDO, GLENDA POLLIESCO
293 ACEITUNA, MA LIZA BARUNDIA
294 ACEJO, MARK CEZAR
295 ACELAJADO, MARIFE BILOG
296 ACELO, DHORESFE ORTIZ
297 ACER, KAYCEE VENUS OSETA
298 ACERA, MILAROSA TADENA
299 ACERIT, MARILOU PAGUYO
300 ACERIT, RODEL PAGUYO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 8 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

301 ACERO, ALLEGRO CASTRO
302 ACERO, ROLDAN SANDIGAN
303 ACERO, RYAN SALVADOR
304 ACERON, OLIVIA DUGURAN
305 ACEVEDA, MARIE JUNE AGNES
306 ACEVEDO, BENJO BOYSER
307 ACHACOSO, JORDANA MICAH MAGLASANG
308 ACHACOSO, QUENCY ANN TEK-ING
309 ACHACOSO, ROWENA COSTALES
310 ACIBAR, ARTHUR DEL ROSARIO
311 ACIBAR, LEO BRAGAT
312 ACIBO, MARICRIS MALLARI
313 ACIDO, AMELIA ABAO
314 ACIERTO, GILFRED ABAD
315 ACILO, MA WILMA ACEDO
316 ACIO, VIOLETA PAROBROB
317 ACLETA, CHRISTIAN OBNAMIA
318 ACLON, SHANICE PESCADERO
319 ACMAD, NORAIDAH GABAR
320 ACOB, DONNA MARTINEZ
321 ACOB, MARY JOY ROSETE
322 ACOB, ROGER VICENTE CAPESEÑO
323 ACOG, AILEN MALASA
324 ACOPIADO, TELESFORO JR FLORES
325 ACOPIO, GENNYLYN ESTRADA
326 ACORDA, NANETTE CONTILLO
327 ACOSTA, BOYET CAPILI
328 ACOSTA, CATHERINE MONTESER
329 ACOSTA, CHURBELLE CADAVOS
330 ACOSTA, CIENA MARLA QUIDIT
331 ACOSTA, ESTELA ODSINADA
332 ACOSTA, GERSON TAMPOLINO
333 ACOSTA, JADE ALERT PEDRO
334 ACOSTA, MA FELICIDAD PANER
335 ACOSTA, MAYLYN DADANGUE
336 ACOSTA, MYLA ROSE MANABAT
337 ACOSTA, PHILIP ALDRIN DELA PEÑA
338 ACOSTA, RYAN NAMORO
339 ACOSTA, SHERLEY CASTILLO
340 ACOSTA, VANESSA MILLONDAGA
341 ACOSTA, VEDA URSEL BARBAC
342 ACQUISIO, CHARISSE CONSALAN
343 ACTUB, ADAN LEGASPI
344 ACUESTA, VERNALYN ROMPE
345 ACUIN, GRACE FLORES
346 ACULAN, NANETTE CAVIERO
347 ACUT, LEPAIZSA LAHAGAN
348 ACUYADO, DESIREE LERIO
349 ACUÑA, JOEL DE VERA
350 ACUÑA, PAULO SALDAÑA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 9 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

351 ACUÑA, RUTH DE VERA
352 ADA, JANUS KEEVE SETENTA
353 ADA-OL, AUBREY JADE CASTAÑEDA
354 ADAJAR, GILBERT VALLESTEROS
355 ADAJAR, KAREN RAZO
356 ADALLA, MANILYN ADECER
357 ADAME, IMELDA MANALO
358 ADAP, ESTRELLA ORENZA
359 ADAPTAR, MARIA LUZ CARALDE
360 ADDOM, ALMA ENRIQUE
361 ADDUN, FRANCO NICOLO PURIO
362 ADE, MARGARITA RAGUDO
363 ADEVA, ALVIN FRANCIS DE GUZMAN
364 ADIA, JEFFERSON SAMSON
365 ADIATON, ROSEL PRIETO
366 ADIER, MARIFE YALA
367 ADIMOS, ROSA FE RAIZ
368 ADINO, MARICRIS CONGAYO
369 ADIPEN, MA RODORA JACINTO
370 ADLAO, AVA GLORIA JEAN BOLIVAR
371 ADLAO, EMMANUEL ILIGAN
372 ADLAON, RAYMOND
373 ADLAWAN, APRIL ANN OBAR
374 ADO, NEIL RYAN BERNALDEZ
375 ADOLFO, KATHYRINE ANSAS
376 ADONA, EMMANUEL VIÑAS
377 ADONA, RAFAEL NICOLAS
378 ADONA, SHARISSE VILLALUZ
379 ADOPTANTE, ARLENE BASAS
380 ADORA, JONNA LEE MENESES
381 ADORABLE, MILDRED CADORES
382 ADOREMOS, SHERYL RIVERA
383 ADORMEO, AUBREY URSOLINO
384 ADORNA, ROWENA CONIZA
385 ADORNADO, BERNARDINO TORRE
386 ADRIANO, ANNE JELYN ALDAY
387 ADRIANO, FELITA MARARAC
388 ADRICULA, MA ANTONETTE ABIZAR
389 ADTOON, NIÑO BORBOR
390 ADTOON, RODITH DAIRO
391 ADUAN, ARREN VELASQUEZ
392 ADUCA, JENSEN ESTEBAN
393 ADULFO, CHERYL BALOMAGA
394 ADVINCULA, BONIFACIO JR CATAN
395 ADVINCULA, EDISON MENDOZA
396 ADVINCULA, KENNETH ARGUELLES
397 ADVINCULA, KIMBERLY QUIAMBAO
398 ADVINCULA, RAMIRO COPINO
399 ADVINCULA, RAQUEL SUDARIO
400 ADVINCULA, SALVACION SARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 10 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

401 AFAN, MARK ROWELL CAPILA
402 AFINIDAD, DENISE MENDOZA
403 AFRICA, LORNA DAKILA
404 AGA-ID, EDNA GASATAN
405 AGAD, CYNTHIA AGAD
406 AGAD, EULYFE SILVA
407 AGADIA, SHARON ROSE BRAÑA
408 AGAN, DULCE AMOR BABIERA
409 AGANA, MARIA CHRISTINA RAGASA
410 AGAPAY, LIMMUEL BAEL
411 AGAPAY, REX EMMANUEL NARCELLES
412 AGAPITO, JENESYLL ANTONIO
413 AGAPITO, LENLYN JAVIER
414 AGAPITO, MICHELLE SARMIENTO
415 AGARIN, JAYSON BONETE
416 AGAS, GLEDA DELA ROSA
417 AGAS, JULITONIO AMBAT
418 AGAT, MA CARINA PEREZ
419 AGATEP, FARIDA RAGA PELAGIO
420 AGAWIN, MARICRIS PABILONIA
421 AGAYLAN, RONNEL PASTOLERO
422 AGBAY, JERALYN RAMIREZ
423 AGBAYANI, APRIL MAE VENIEGAS
424 AGBAYANI, RICHARD SAMBAJON
425 AGBUNAG, KAREN PIMENTEL
426 AGCAOILI, HAZEL JOY PABLO
427 AGCAOILI, VAYLE ANN SOFIA SUYU
428 AGDA, IVY REBAYNO
429 AGDALIPI, NELIA DAYAL
430 AGDINAOAY, MILDRED PAMULAGAN
431 AGENA, ELIZABETH MANSIBANG
432 AGERO, ARABIE GARCIA
433 AGGABAO, RISCHELLE GUIAB
434 AGGABAO, ROVICHELL FERNANDEZ
435 AGGARAO, MA ESTRELLA CRUZ
436 AGGARI, JENNIFER APAN
437 AGLIAM, THEA GEE AGCAOILI
438 AGLIGAR, ARNOLD DE VERA
439 AGLUBA, LORNA ALBENDIA
440 AGLUGOB, CHARLES BATACAN
441 AGNAS, JACKLYN JOSE LAOVINIA
442 AGNES, MARY GRACE ENGLIS
443 AGNES, REXCEL EWAG
444 AGNGARAYNGAY, MYRA NAPILOT
445 AGOBA, NOIME MENDOZA
446 AGOJO, MARY ANN CASTILLO
447 AGON, MARICAR CALDITO
448 AGONIA, CELESTE LOPEZ
449 AGOT, LEA JOY DUPA
450 AGOYO, RACLYN ANGEL

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 11 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

451 AGPAD, GLADYS OLA-AO
452 AGPAO, NATY AKLIPEN
453 AGPAOA, DANILO PUEBLAS
454 AGPAOA, QUIRINO JR AGUIDAN
455 AGPASA, MARICOR GABRILLO
456 AGPOON, MARTE MOLINA
457 AGPUON, ALLAN ANTONIO
458 AGREDA, PRESCIOUS LOVE LADAN
459 AGRIPA, RIZZEL MARIÑAS
460 AGSALOG, CHERRY MAY PICHAY
461 AGSALOG, MYRNA QUIMADA
462 AGSAOAY, GRACE MACUSI
463 AGUANTA, GRECEL MALLORCA
464 AGUARILLES, ERIC BATISLAONG
465 AGUAS, FRANCES CLAIRE MULI
466 AGUAS, JOEL ANGUSTIA
467 AGUAS, MARITA CONTRERAS
468 AGUDO, MA EUZEL RECENTE
469 AGUELO, JOSIELYN DEL MUNDO
470 AGUHOB, NOVELYN SUPERA
471 AGUIHAP, EDILIZA DIMZON
472 AGUILA, ALVIN MENDOZA
473 AGUILA, CHERRINA DOMINGO
474 AGUILA, CHRISTINE JOY DEL ROSARIO
475 AGUILA, MINERVA ACAR
476 AGUILA, PINE DESIREE CANTUBA
477 AGUILA, VIOLETA JELEN MORALES
478 AGUILAR, ALLELI CABANILLA
479 AGUILAR, DEXTER LAZARTE
480 AGUILAR, ERICH MARIE SEBIAL
481 AGUILAR, JASMIN ITABLE
482 AGUILAR, JAY-AR PERALTA
483 AGUILAR, JESUS PASCUAL BICALDO
484 AGUILAR, JOSE LORENZO FAULVE
485 AGUILAR, MARIA VANESSA MENDOZA
486 AGUILAR, MARY ROSE DACANAY
487 AGUILAR, MELCAR CANOMON
488 AGUILAR, MELINA CONCHA
489 AGUILAR, PATRICIA GRACE CAYANAN
490 AGUILAR, PAUL GAMALIEL RAZO
491 AGUILAR, REX JONNARD VILLAFUERTE
492 AGUILAR, REYSAN BRAVO
493 AGUILAR, RODELYN AMBROS
494 AGUILAR, SHERYL MARTINEZ
495 AGUILAR, SHERYL SAMPAGA
496 AGUILAR, STEPHANIE JUNE MABINI
497 AGUILAR, TERESA SEMIRA
498 AGUILARIO, MARY GRACE PARREÑO
499 AGUILLON, JOVIE BATIDOR
500 AGUILLON, ROBY JOY DE GUZMAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 12 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

501 AGUILON, JAYSON COLEGIO
502 AGUILON, MAXIMINO BACAY
503 AGUINALDO, ALVIN RAMIL
504 AGUINALDO, CRISTINA CUYNO
505 AGUINALDO, IMELDA FRANADA
506 AGUINALDO, KRISTINA PAMELA DE LEON
507 AGUINALDO, ROMALYN MARIANO
508 AGUIPO, MELANIE JUMAWAN
509 AGUIRAN, JAMIE QUITO
510 AGUIRRE, ANITA GENATO
511 AGUIRRE, ARMI NITALIE ROCAMORA
512 AGUIRRE, CARIDAD LYN GOMEZ
513 AGUIRRE, JOANNE SONGALIA
514 AGUIRRE, MELANIE PELLOS
515 AGUIRRE, NESLY JANE BRAQUEZ
516 AGUIRRE, NIEVA MANDADO
517 AGUIRRE, ORLEE JOHN MOLINA
518 AGUJERO, LIZLIE PALOMO
519 AGUJETAS, WENNIE NACA
520 AGULLANA, RHOWELDA IDIO
521 AGUNOD, PATRICK JOHN MARTURILLAS
522 AGUSTIN, AGNES FRISCO
523 AGUSTIN, ALPHA CASTRO
524 AGUSTIN, BRIGILDA MANUEL
525 AGUSTIN, CARLA JANE PALIAN
526 AGUSTIN, CATHERINE CABALLERO
527 AGUSTIN, CHEILA MARIE LENCIANO
528 AGUSTIN, ELANIE CRUZAT
529 AGUSTIN, FLORESCA TORRES
530 AGUSTIN, JOLLY MAY SOBERANO
531 AGUSTIN, JULIE SUSAN PALIMA
532 AGUSTIN, KATRINA KAY SARDEA
533 AGUSTIN, LICERIO LIBRA
534 AGUSTIN, MARFIE VICENTE
535 AGUSTIN, MARIA HAZEL JOY CABUTAJE
536 AGUSTIN, MARICON CLEMENTE
537 AGUSTIN, MAYETE QUITORIANO
538 AGUSTIN, MELISSA HERRERA
539 AGUSTIN, MERIE LYN DE JESUS
540 AGUSTIN, MONIKA KAYE CALAYAG
541 AGUSTIN, RICHARD RESURRECCION
542 AGUSTIN, RICHELLE LEA JACINTO
543 AGUSTIN, RONALDO MIGUEL
544 AGUSTIN, ROWENA BAOBAOEN
545 AGUZAR-CAHIGAN, BERNADETH IZAR
546 AHUMADA, SHIRLEY LLANAN
547 AHUYAN, AGNES PUHI
548 AINZA, MARCONI DE LEON
549 AJERO, NORMA ALIM
550 AJIJI, STEPHEN LIGOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 13 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

551 AJOC, LORIE MAE PIOC
552 AKMAD, NASSER CANDUA
553 AKUK, RADZMA SALI
554 AKUT, NOLA NOEL
555 ALAB, RAZID BAJUNAID
556 ALABA, JORESHELLE IBAY
557 ALACDES, SANDRA UGALDE
558 ALADO, CARLO MANUEL PIZARRO
559 ALAGASE, RICKY PAT
560 ALAGBATE, JANE DOYDORA
561 ALAGON, PILAR BESINAN
562 ALAJAR, MA AILYN ROMERO
563 ALAMAG, DONNA MARIE RIGON
564 ALAMAN, HAYREEN ADTOGAN
565 ALAMARA, NOELLE JOANNE MAGBAG
566 ALAMO, HERSON NACION
567 ALAMPAYAN, GRACELYN MOLINA
568 ALAMPAYAN, MARY JANE MACAHIG
569 ALANDROQUE, RONEL CEDEÑO
570 ALANES, NEGIE SABOSO
571 ALANG, SHERMA ABALOS
572 ALANO, ARIANNE RAMOS
573 ALANO, CELYN PULONGBARIT
574 ALANO, SHERYL RAMIREZ
575 ALANO, SILVESTRE JR DELA CRUZ
576 ALAP-AP, JANE PEARL ELMAN
577 ALARCIO, AGNES NAZARENO
578 ALARCON, ARVIE CABANGON
579 ALARCON, ERIC ANGELES
580 ALARCON, JONALYN GRACILLA
581 ALARCON, MA FATIMA ARMAMENTO
582 ALARCON, MARY ANN CONOCIDO
583 ALARDE, REGIE RIVERA
584 ALARTE, GEMMA ESPELO
585 ALAS, MARK SANOGAL
586 ALASKA, NORMELINDA TABEQUI
587 ALAVA, CHARLES VON GONZALES
588 ALAVAZO, WENRITO LUCAS
589 ALAVIAD, ANA ROSE RAMOS
590 ALAWAS, MARILOU CALABIAS
591 ALAY-AY, JOANA MARIE TEMUNDO
592 ALBA, ALLAN BAUTISTA
593 ALBA, AMINA PALAMPISI
594 ALBA, ARRA JANE DE LUNA
595 ALBA, GREGOR ILALIM
596 ALBA, MA EDEN DALIVA
597 ALBA, MARIBETH CASTILLO
598 ALBA, MARY LOUISE UGA
599 ALBA, PEREGRINA GATMAITAN
600 ALBA, RACHELLE RANGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 14 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

601 ALBALATE, ROSELLE ESPELETA
602 ALBAN, MARY JOY NOVIA
603 ALBAN, ROBERT JOHN SALAS
604 ALBANI, FATIMA LUMAKAD
605 ALBANIA, BEVERLY MATEO
606 ALBANIA, EVELYN BERMEJO
607 ALBAO, ADONIS MARIÑAS
608 ALBAO, JENNYLYN SEVERINO
609 ALBARANDO, ADELYN FLORES
610 ALBARICO, RUTH PULOD
611 ALBARO, JASON BACLI
612 ALBARRACIN, CLARA MAMUYAC
613 ALBASIN, MARIA THERESA GUMBAN
614 ALBASIN, ROXANNE ACASIO
615 ALBAY, JENALYN VICTORIANO
616 ALBAÑA, MARIA CLEOFE AMOR SANCHEZ
617 ALBERINA, DIANA ROSE IMBAY
618 ALBERO, MA FE ROBLEDO
619 ALBEROS, PREMALYN PUGGAY
620 ALBERTO, ALAIN SISON
621 ALBERTO, ANGELA BARQUILLA
622 ALBERTO, BRYAN TEMPLA
623 ALBERTO, JERICO MAGPANTAY
624 ALBERTO, LEILANIE SANGCO
625 ALBEZA, MYLA COMIQUE
626 ALBEZA, ROMEO BENJO BERMIDO
627 ALBIA, LOREJEL HEWE
628 ALBIAR, LYLAYBETH ICOT
629 ALBINDO, MARY JANE DADULLA
630 ALBINO, MARICEL TAMBIS
631 ALBINO, THERESA PANINGBATAN
632 ALBINTO, GENEVEVE GALOT
633 ALBIOS, ETHELBERT ALBERCA
634 ALBIOS, JOEL CUEVAS
635 ALBIS, EDNA RENEGADO
636 ALBISO, NOEMI BAÑADOS
637 ALBITE, IRENE VILLOCINO
638 ALBITOS, MA MADELEINE ABANILLA
639 ALBIUS, LORRY ANN CENTURA
640 ALBO, KRIS KAY HUERTO
641 ALBOLERAS, LHEZA NARBASA
642 ALBOR, RUFO GIL ZALETA
643 ALBOROTO, VASILY PASPE
644 ALBUIRO, RONA KAY DE LA CERNA
645 ALBUNIAN, MADONNA FUNTILON
646 ALBUR, ARNEL SANTING
647 ALBURO, GRETCHEN CABELTES
648 ALCABASA, EDISON SERVO
649 ALCALA, CIRILO JR SANCHEZ
650 ALCALA, JOEVAN WILLIS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 15 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

651 ALCALA, MARICEL UDTOHAN
652 ALCALDE, APHRIL ARCEO
653 ALCALDE, AVEL BALENBIN
654 ALCANO, MARILOU DELOYOLA
655 ALCANTARA, ABBEY GAY DELA CRUZ
656 ALCANTARA, ANDRILYN SABALLA
657 ALCANTARA, DONNA MARIE DELA CRUZ
658 ALCANTARA, ESTRELLITA SIMON
659 ALCANTARA, EVELYN FRANCISCO
660 ALCANTARA, GLAIZA MENDOZA
661 ALCANTARA, JERICO MANALO
662 ALCANTARA, JOANA MARIE SANCHEZ
663 ALCANTARA, KENNY PILALA
664 ALCANTARA, LANIE CERVANTES
665 ALCANTARA, MARIA CYNTHIA AMIGO
666 ALCANTARA, MARIFE NAZ
667 ALCANTARA, MARX ANDREW REMO
668 ALCANTARA, NAYDA MAGORA
669 ALCANTARA, PATRICK JOHN REYES
670 ALCANTARA, RICHEL MARASIGAN
671 ALCANTARA, RONALYN TUAZON
672 ALCANTARA, SHARMAINE ANNE CACHO
673 ALCANTARA, VITO DE SILVA
674 ALCANTARA, YOLANDA VITO CRUZ
675 ALCARAZ, ARNEL MARTIN
676 ALCARAZ, DOMINADOR JR AVISO
677 ALCARAZ, LUCKY MORALES
678 ALCARAZ, ZENAIDA SOLAYAO
679 ALCAYDE, GERLYN TAYCO
680 ALCAZAR, MA RHODA CASULLA
681 ALCEBAR, SHEILA MENCIDOR
682 ALCEDO, ANNALIZA REDILLAS
683 ALCIBOR, DONDI MURILLO
684 ALCOMENDAS, ARIEL JACOB
685 ALCONCEL, LOIDA ESTANISLAO
686 ALCONES, GEORGE TUNGUIA
687 ALCOPRA, MARIAN DOMINIQUE VILLAZORDA
688 ALCOREZA, ANGELA JR SADSAD
689 ALCOSIBA, JOHN REX TAYRUS
690 ALDA, JEJOMAR CORDOVA
691 ALDANA, MARCELIZA SARMIENTO
692 ALDAVE, MARK ANTHONY AGUILAR
693 ALDE, SHIELA CAIN
694 ALDEA, LEONARD GABUAN
695 ALDECOA, MA LAKAMBINI SANCHEZ
696 ALDECOA, MILDRED MACAYAN
697 ALDEFOLIO, ENCAR PAULA GUZMAN
698 ALDERITE, LEAH FRANCISCO
699 ALDERITE, MYCEL LAFUENTE
700 ALDIOSA, SHARON SUPNET

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 16 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

701 ALDON, EDILITA BORJA
702 ALDOVINO, ADORA PADASAS
703 ALEA, CHIELA MAE MERCADO
704 ALEDO, LOUIE ANILAO
705 ALEDRO, EVANGELINE ARELLANO
706 ALEGADO, CRISTINA PALAD
707 ALEGADO, LOMA MIRA NARDO
708 ALEGADO, ROY CLEMENCIA
709 ALEGRE, GENER DOMINGO
710 ALEGRE, IGNACIA BORROMEO
711 ALEGRE, LOTUS BAQUILLOS
712 ALEGRE, MADELYN ALTAREJOS
713 ALEGRIA, LEONILY BARTOLAZO
714 ALEGRIA, NANCIE TAHIL
715 ALEGRO, KATHRINA MARIE TALAGTAG
716 ALEJANDRE, AUREA KRISTINE PINTOR
717 ALEJANDRINO, MARICAR QUINTO
718 ALEJANDRO, CHRIZEL PONTOY
719 ALEJANDRO, GERALD SANTIAGO
720 ALEJANDRO, IRENE CLEMOR
721 ALEJANDRO, JOVELYN RELATADO
722 ALEJANDRO, MELANIE KATHLEEN SAN PABLO
723 ALEJANDRO, OLIVIA DUQUEZA
724 ALEJANO, ARLENE SUBARDIAGA
725 ALEJO, FLORENCE ORNEDO
726 ALEJO, JOLLYBEE REYES
727 ALEJO, PRISCILA MANUEL
728 ALEJO, SABRINA ENQUILINO
729 ALEPANTE, MARY ANN JONES
730 ALEVIADO, JERAMY BARROS
731 ALFAFARA, NIÑA FLORIDO
732 ALFANTE, ANNA LIZA CARPIO
733 ALFANTE, APRIL ROSE TALAUGON
734 ALFANTE, NAZARIO MADRIGAL
735 ALFARAS, DALE ORTEGA
736 ALFARO, APRIL ARADO
737 ALFARO, MARK MAÑEGO
738 ALFECHE, RAQUEL GALES
739 ALFOJA, BELLA ERA AMORES
740 ALFONSO, APPLE GLORIANE
741 ALFONSO, CECILIA ABIGAIL MONTEREY
742 ALFONSO, MARIA KRIS CEL RAMOS
743 ALFONSO, MARICEL MAHILAGA
744 ALFONSO, MARJORIE BALATICO
745 ALFONSO, MARY HAZEL LOPEZ
746 ALFONSO, MICHAEL MINOR
747 ALFONSO, TITO JR ELLADO
748 ALFORNON, ALLEN
749 ALFORQUE, CHRISTOPHER IGNACIO
750 ALGA, BERLIN AMOR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 17 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

751 ALGARME, EDISON MACASLING
752 ALGONES, JEFFIL TAMPOS
753 ALI, BURHANODIN HASIM
754 ALI, JOHAIRA VALIAO
755 ALI, MIERA MENTOK
756 ALI, RICA PENDALIDAY
757 ALIA, JOCELYN MAPINDAN
758 ALIA, ZERLYN CUTIL
759 ALIAS, RUBIELYN LILLO
760 ALICANDO, LYNDELOVE BORCE
761 ALICARTE, FLORAME SABIDOR
762 ALICAYA, ELEEN GRENE ANIEL
763 ALIDO, CAMMILLE ALCOBER
764 ALIDON, RUBY ANN SALVACION
765 ALIG, JIMMY MALUTA
766 ALIGADA, ROSARIO MARGARITA ALVAREZ
767 ALIGADO, ALVIN GARCIA
768 ALIGANTE, RUBY JOY ROXAS
769 ALIGATO, MARY HOPE NEMENZO
770 ALIGMAYO, FE PACITENG
771 ALIGNAY, RANDY CHAM TAMS
772 ALIGONERO, KRIS ARROGANTE
773 ALIGUYON, JOCELYN PUGONG
774 ALIH, SITTI HADIJA TURABIN
775 ALILA, APRIL CHARMAINE HUMARANG
776 ALILIN, NIÑA TERESA CUYOS
777 ALIM, FRELYN VILLAROSA
778 ALIMA, BENITA DESIDERIO
779 ALIMAGNO, ANNA CRISTINE BICO
780 ALIMODIAN, JAMES HAROLD OAFERICUA
781 ALINA, CLARISSA ANN EPINO
782 ALINAS, ALMIRA AVERGONZADO
783 ALINAS, MA RHODA RECAMADAS
784 ALINDAYU, MARIVIE ASADA
785 ALINDOGAN, RILE LLONOSO
786 ALINEA, ANGELES VILLAFLORES
787 ALINGAL, MARJORIE MARIBONG
788 ALINGALAN, CHONA ANDOLOY
789 ALINGALAN, RANDY ARALES
790 ALINSOOT, RUNETTE JEAN NAPULI
791 ALINSUNURIN, REA SILVA
792 ALINTOG, GRACE DANGLA
793 ALIPALA, ELMER CINCO
794 ALIPALO, MARNELLI BEDIOSAS
795 ALIPATER, JENESA BALANSAG
796 ALIPIO, RENAFHEL VALENZUELA
797 ALIS, SHARON SIMON
798 ALISEN, IRISH JOY TONQUIN
799 ALISNA, JONALDIN MAMIGO
800 ALISON, ROSHELL AGACAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 18 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

801 ALISOSO, ERMELIZA TANJAY
802 ALITAO, REYNEL DUBRIA
803 ALIVIO, ANNE JOYCE DAGONDON
804 ALIVIO, ARMOND SUPSUPIN
805 ALIVIO, ELLEN MANGUBAT
806 ALIWALAS, JENE CORCUERA
807 ALIÑAR, MARIBEL ALINDAY
808 ALIÑO, JANUARY SANTOS
809 ALIÑO, RAYMUND NUEVA
810 ALJANI, NUHMAN MAHANG
811 ALKONGA, MAE COLE SAJO
812 ALKUINO, RUBY ANN SANTOS
813 ALLADA, CINDY LIRA
814 ALLADO, JOCEL LABORTE
815 ALLAG, ISMAEL SALES
816 ALLAGUE, JIREH GENESEL GARARO
817 ALLAM, MARJURY TALAY
818 ALLAN, MELODY SUDKARON
819 ALLARCE, GEDION A
820 ALLAS, JEVELYN CORCINO
821 ALLELUYA, ALMA HANDUMAN
822 ALLEN, MARY GRACE JARABELLA
823 ALLER, JENIVY CARCALLAS
824 ALLIAN, ABRAHAM JR MIÑAO
825 ALLONES, VIRGINIA OCSIMA
826 ALLUAG, ANGELICA PAGULAYAN
827 ALLUSO, JUDITH SONIA CEPEDA
828 ALLUSO, RUTH YAPE
829 ALMADRIGO, ELOISA BUEZA
830 ALMADRONES, MICHAEL MELLA
831 ALMAGRO, LESLIE JOY NUÑEZ
832 ALMANZOR, RICCI AGNES BOLUS
833 ALMAREZ, MOISES BAUTISTA
834 ALMAREZ, RODEL SICO
835 ALMAZAN, CHASEN GOROSPE
836 ALMAZAN, JUN ARTHUR DACOLOS
837 ALMAZAN, MARY JOY APIADO
838 ALMAZAN, QUEENCY TAYAO
839 ALMAZAN, REINE JOSE TALLEDO
840 ALMAZAN, RONA CHRISTINA MANALO
841 ALMAZAR, ARLENE BAÑARES
842 ALMAZAR, BABYLETH BAÑARES
843 ALMEDA, DAVE MENDOZA
844 ALMEDA, PHOEBE AMOR MONREAL
845 ALMEDILLA, LILAC DAWN ZAFRA
846 ALMEDINA, RANDY LOMAT
847 ALMEIDA, FRITZ JUDE BENLIRO
848 ALMENDRAL, MAY ALINSOD
849 ALMENDRAL, PAULA LEONA DAYA
850 ALMERIA, BERNARDO SOBREDILLA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 19 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

851 ALMINIANA, MYRA MACADAIG
852 ALMIO, MERBEN PAMA
853 ALMIRANTE, ORLAINS DUMELOD
854 ALMOCERA, MARVIN DAGALEA
855 ALMOCERA, SARALINA CO
856 ALMODIEL, BRENNAND PAUL CORREOS
857 ALMOETE, MAURICE TAJONA
858 ALMONTE, JULIE ANN ALDRIA
859 ALMONTE, MARIANNE NATO
860 ALMONTERO, MARIZEN PRECINIO
861 ALNAS, KHATLEEN MARTINEZ
862 ALOG, MARIE GOLD SALUGTA
863 ALOJADO, JEFFREY NUQUI
864 ALOJADO, LIEZEL IBAÑEZ
865 ALOJADO, ROSELYN JAN VILLAREAL
866 ALOJAMIENTO, ROWENA ESTRELLANES
867 ALOLINO, GILBERT LUMAYAG
868 ALOMBRO, ROCHELE BATARA
869 ALOMIA, FLORANDO JR MANUYAG
870 ALON, CIELO ALIBUCA
871 ALONGALAY, CYD GARCIA
872 ALONSABE, MARIE JADE CASPILLO
873 ALONSAGAY, SAMLAINE MAY URETA
874 ALONZAGA, VINCENT YSMAEL
875 ALONZO, ANALENE LOZADA
876 ALONZO, ANAVIE FAYE CONCEPCION
877 ALONZO, CHARISMA TALE
878 ALONZO, DENNIS ANTONIO
879 ALONZO, MELANIE MENDOZA
880 ALONZO, NAOMIE ASTACAAN
881 ALONZO, RIA IDA
882 ALONZO, RODEL BENAVENTE
883 ALORIA, ELNOR YECYEC
884 ALPAS, MANUEL EUGENIO
885 ALPAS, NELLE IRENE ARILLA
886 ALPAS, RIZALYN VILLAREÑA
887 ALPITSE, MALOU MAITEM
888 ALPUERTO, CHONA GONZALES
889 ALPUERTO, REJANE PANAGINIP
890 ALQUEZA, GALICANO TERING
891 ALQUIZAR, ANALOU DAKAY
892 ALSOLA, MICHAEL NAGBA
893 ALSONADO, GERLYN PANCITO
894 ALSONADO, SANSERIE LABASBAS
895 ALTAMIRA, LEOCEL GABIJAN
896 ALTAR, ALEMYR JANE BANO
897 ALTAREJOS, JESSICA MONCADA
898 ALTEA, ARJANE BRETON
899 ALTEA, RACQUEL BRETON
900 ALTEJOS, JILLENBERG GALANG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 20 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

901 ALTERADO, KHRISTEL MAE DACANAY
902 ALTIS, ARLENE DALIDA
903 ALTO, BRUCE LEE RELLAMA
904 ALTOVEROS, JENNIFER PASION
905 ALUM, DOROTEO JR CANGMAWONG
906 ALUMBA, RITCHEL SOLERO
907 ALUNAN, WENDY ARIGORE
908 ALUNDAY, PLACIDA TIWANG
909 ALUNGAY, CHRISTOPHER DONGGIAN
910 ALURA, MIRIAM PORTON
911 ALVARADO, FRITZIE OCAMPO
912 ALVARADO, NOELYN SARMIENTO
913 ALVAREZ, BUDDY JR ENCARNACION
914 ALVAREZ, DEOGRACIAS JR BASIN
915 ALVAREZ, HAZZEL FERMIN
916 ALVAREZ, JEFFERSON USON
917 ALVAREZ, KATRINA LUNA
918 ALVAREZ, MA ELINOR MABILANGAN
919 ALVAREZ, MARK PAUL BATERNA
920 ALVAREZ, MICHELLE ROMANO
921 ALVAREZ, RAMY JOHN PACETE
922 ALVAREZ, RENELIA TELAN
923 ALVAREZ, RHONA CORLIZA CASTILLO
924 ALVAREZ, VEVERLY IGLESIAS
925 ALVAREZ, WILBUR MERCADO
926 ALVARICO, ARLENE JEAN ILOCTO
927 ALVARO, ACE JOHN TE
928 ALVARO, ANA ROSE RAMOS
929 ALVARO, BRIGITTE AMBROS
930 ALVARO, MA FATIMA SANTILLAN
931 ALVARO, MAELYN MANUEL
932 ALVIN, BUENO NULUDDIN
933 ALZAGA, JEAN NAGRAMPA
934 ALZATE, BELINDA BORJA
935 ALZULA, RENEE FREYRA
936 AMA, MELVIN DELA CRUZ
937 AMACIO, MARNIE TAÑOAN
938 AMAD, ROMMEL DAYARAS
939 AMADEO, RINAGAY MADAHILOM
940 AMADOR, LIONEL JESS BATACULO
941 AMAMANGPANG, JAMES RYAN MARABULAS
942 AMANCA, RECHELLE ANNE ABORDO
943 AMANG, LITO TARO
944 AMANSEC, JELIE SOMERA
945 AMANSEC, TONI ROSE TRINIDAD
946 AMANSIC, KATHERINE BISCO
947 AMANTE, CHIRADEE MADEL MURILLO
948 AMANTE, DONABELLE GANDILLO
949 AMANTE, IGMEDIO MARINA
950 AMANTE, REINALYN LAUS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 21 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

951 AMANTE, ROGELIO ROMIL PETALLANA
952 AMAQUIN, JONAVE
953 AMAR, JOY DE JESUS
954 AMAR, MAE STELLA RABINO
955 AMAR, MYLIN PAGUNSAN
956 AMAR, SYHRA JAMAICA MARGEN
957 AMARADO, ANDY PELAJE
958 AMARADO, DARREL FAJARDO
959 AMARADO, JIMMAR JIPUS
960 AMARANTE, MARYL ROMABILES
961 AMARGO, CHRISTOPHER PEREZ
962 AMARILLA, MARIA LENEN ORCULLO
963 AMARILLE, ADONIS CUBRESIS
964 AMARO, JANICE GAIL AMASULA
965 AMATONG, MARIA MARSHA MONGCUPA
966 AMATORIO, LOUVEN BAÑAS
967 AMATOSA, GIL BERNALES
968 AMAZONA, MARVIC MENDOZA
969 AMBA, MARISSA ABANDULA
970 AMBAAN, APRIL
971 AMBAGAN, DIVIJEAN GALLOS
972 AMBAGAN, EILEEN TOLEDO
973 AMBALA, MARIA ELIZABETH FERRER
974 AMBATANG, JANET TONG-ALAN
975 AMBATANG, YUNELLE MENDOZA
976 AMBAY, HELEN PAMPOLINA
977 AMBEGUIA, LAVARNIE BUSACAY
978 AMBID, JUMYN DOCTORA
979 AMBIDA, MELVIN NATIVIDAD
980 AMBION, DIANE VIDALLO
981 AMBION, REILLNE DELA CRUZ
982 AMBON, LUCILA FRIANELA
983 AMBROCIO, ANA LIZA VALGUNA
984 AMBROCIO, JASMIN JIMENEZ
985 AMBROCIO, JOSE REY CASTRO
986 AMBROCIO, MAYRA CHRISTINA MIRANDILLA
987 AMBROSIO, GLAZILDA CASTILLO
988 AMBROSIO, MARINELA DELA CRUZ
989 AMERELA, MA NINFA LEONOR SERDENIA
990 AMEROL, HIZAMI CASIM
991 AMEROL, JOHAENA ADAP
992 AMIGABLE, JAYNE KAREN AMBUYOC
993 AMIL, RAIZA PAEL
994 AMIL, REICHEL BEJERAN
995 AMILBANGSA, ALSHAYMA JAAFAR
996 AMILUL, AMJIR ISNALIN
997 AMIO, JEFERSON MANLIGAS
998 AMIO, JOY LOREEN PARREÑAS
999 AMISTAD, KRISTEL MAY BASILIO
1000 AMIT, JOHN RAY BASA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 22 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1001 AMLOS, GEOFFREY CATALINO
1002 AMMUGAUAN, KAREN RAMOS
1003 AMO, ESTELITA ARRIOLA
1004 AMODIA, AILEEN BENGIL
1005 AMODIA, GINA CATOR
1006 AMOGUIS, KATHERINE ANN GABOR
1007 AMOLAR, CRISTINA ILAGAN
1008 AMOLAT, GRACE RABINO
1009 AMOLAT, PAMELA LOPEZ
1010 AMOLIN, FLAVIANO JR BONGANCISO
1011 AMOMOY, PATRICIO JR DELMAN
1012 AMONGO, CHARINA LEGUARDA
1013 AMONTOS, JERALJEN LADICA
1014 AMOR, DIVINA BALABA
1015 AMOR, GEORVALE ALVARINO
1016 AMOR, MARLON RENTUZA
1017 AMOR, SONIA MAGALLON
1018 AMORA, ANGELO JERICHO FABIAN
1019 AMORA, MARNALYN SEBUALA
1020 AMORATO, CELIE GRACE CALISAY
1021 AMORATO, EFREN JR TORRES
1022 AMORES, MICHAEL AVANZADO
1023 AMOROSO, ANALYN CELIZ
1024 AMOROSO, MAYLAMOR NICOLAS
1025 AMOROSO, RONALYN SARMIENTO
1026 AMORSOLO, JERLIT CAPILITAN
1027 AMORSOLO, SYLVESTRE UY
1028 AMOSCO, ARCHIE ALVAREZ
1029 AMPADO, ARIEL HERMANO
1030 AMPALO, ARNIEL MORATO
1031 AMPARADO, MA LUNINGNING LAVILLA
1032 AMPARAN, LEA MENDOZA
1033 AMPARO, MARICIL BALAODAN
1034 AMPASO, SITTIE MARIAM TRASPORTES
1035 AMPATER, REGGIE ANNE CORMINAL
1036 AMPATIN, ROGELICE MAE BALASABAS
1037 AMPAY, DONA PEDRO
1038 AMPELOQUIO, MANRIZZA TIAMA
1039 AMPER, CHIQUITITA APROSTA
1040 AMPER, JENNEFER MAGCOSTA
1041 AMPER, LORIENITZ MARABABOL
1042 AMPIL, CHERYL LOURDES REYES
1043 AMPIT, CAROLYN LEGASPI
1044 AMPLAYO, MARICEL GARCIA
1045 AMPO, CHARISSE MAE TULIAO
1046 AMPO, MARIE JOY BERNAL
1047 AMPO, SARAH MAY BACOTOY
1048 AMPOYAS, MA MAY ULDALIAH GODINO
1049 AMPUAN, PRECIL ORTEGO
1050 AMSANI, JHAN JHAN SERRANO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 23 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1051 AMUIN, MARLIE ZENAIDA DANIEL
1052 ANABE, MARY ANN BOCITA
1053 ANACAN, MARY ROSE ALINGASA
1054 ANACIN, JACKIELYN CHIU LO
1055 ANACIO, CLAIRE BINALDO
1056 ANACLETO, CECILIA SONTILLANO
1057 ANACLETO, MECHILLE CENA
1058 ANAGARAN, GENELYN REMETIERA
1059 ANAHAW, JENNIELYN LAYOSO
1060 ANAHAW, LOVELY LYKA MALIGAYA
1061 ANAHAW, RAISIN MORAN
1062 ANANAYO, RUTH LICYAYO
1063 ANANAYO, SHARON MALEEK
1064 ANARCON, JOEWEN VICENTE
1065 ANAS, RODA MAY DEALLO
1066 ANAS, SALVADOR OPDAS
1067 ANASTACIO, FLORABEL MASASPET
1068 ANASTACIO, MARK GERALD CONCEPCION
1069 ANASTACIO, MARY GRACE TENORIO
1070 ANCAJAS, CHICA PILAPIL
1071 ANCERO, IVAN RAY GALLENITO
1072 ANCHETA, ALBERT GASPAR
1073 ANCHETA, CRISTO MARK DACANAY
1074 ANCHETA, DIANA ROSE BANTAYAN
1075 ANCHETA, KRISHNA ANGELADA
1076 ANCHETA, LAURENCE JOSEPH BESAS
1077 ANCHETA, MARVIN CADIENTE
1078 ANCHETA, MARY GRACE TORIBIO
1079 ANCHETA, MICHELLE ABON
1080 ANCHO, CORY ESTABILLO
1081 ANCIADO, CHRISTINA CRUZ
1082 ANCIANO, CATHERINE BUELBA
1083 ANCLA, CRISTINE SAUSAL
1084 ANCOG, GENEVIEVE CUATON
1085 ANCOG, IVY CORAZON LUMANTAS
1086 ANCOG, LORRIANE FLORES
1087 ANCOG, RUTCHEL TESADO
1088 ANCOT, RUEL RIZON
1089 ANCOT, SHANNEL MANGUBAT
1090 ANDACA, BERNARD JOSEPH FONG
1091 ANDAG, ANDYLINE AMOYO
1092 ANDAJAO, MA FLOR JESSAMINE MARTINEZ
1093 ANDAL, ERICKA MARIE MADUTID
1094 ANDAL, JENNIFER DE VERA
1095 ANDAL, JOAN MICHELLE CANO
1096 ANDAL, LUZ MARI CABULISAN
1097 ANDAL, MARIA LEAH CENSON
1098 ANDAL, VANESSA LACAMBRA
1099 ANDALEON, ADELINA DELEÑA
1100 ANDALES, ELAINE VASQUEZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 24 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1101 ANDALESIO, FLORA MAY JAROVILLA
1102 ANDALLO, RODEL CION
1103 ANDAMON, MARY JACK LYN CALLEJA
1104 ANDAYA, JEZZA NUIQUE
1105 ANDAYA, JOSE MALINIS
1106 ANDAYA, KIM ROLDAN CUETO
1107 ANDAYA, MA CRISTINA RAYMUNDO
1108 ANDAYA, MARIA LORENA RANA
1109 ANDAYA, MARIFE MOJARES
1110 ANDAYA, RAMIL ARTISTA
1111 ANDAYA, ROSE ANNE MANA
1112 ANDEM, RANDY BALIGOD
1113 ANDEO, MAYLYN RAMILO
1114 ANDES, CESAR ALEXIS SEVILLA
1115 ANDES, MYLA CASTILLO
1116 ANDIANO, DONNABELLE LIMBASAN
1117 ANDIANO, EUGENE CANOGORAN
1118 ANDICO, VANESSA VALERIANO
1119 ANDICOY, MARY ANN CABILTES
1120 ANDILAB, MERIAM BORJA
1121 ANDING, BERNALYN LUCEÑO
1122 ANDIT, JACKIELINE DENOSTA
1123 ANDO, ALFIE VELEZ
1124 ANDO, ERA JAPITAN
1125 ANDO, RHEA MIANO
1126 ANDONE, ROWENA ALESNA
1127 ANDONG, RAYMOND TIWANAC
1128 ANDRADA, ADELAIDA JIMENEZ
1129 ANDRADA, DYAN TUMAMAO
1130 ANDRADA, GENEROSE LONGANILLA
1131 ANDRADA, MARK JEROME CHAGWASI
1132 ANDRADA, MARY ROSE JEAN CATEQUISTA
1133 ANDRADE, ALEMAR REAS
1134 ANDRADE, ALLAN VIDAL
1135 ANDRADE, GERLIE ZAPANSA
1136 ANDRADE, JENIFER BUÑO
1137 ANDRADE, LEE ANN LIBERTINO
1138 ANDRADE, MARICEL NERBIOL
1139 ANDRADE, OFELIA PALLADA
1140 ANDRADE, ROSE REYES
1141 ANDRES, CLARITA DUYANEN
1142 ANDRES, JACQUELINE CALIAG
1143 ANDRES, KATHRINA KARLA PROFUGO
1144 ANDRES, MART BAGTAS
1145 ANDRES, MARY ANNE CHICO
1146 ANDRES, PAMELA ROSE NADONGA
1147 ANDRES, XYREL FAITH PAILMA
1148 ANDRINO, DIXIE CARL LAJERA
1149 ANERO, GENEVIEVE PINOS
1150 ANG, APRILYN MALANOG

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 25 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1151 ANG, IRENE SY
1152 ANG, JUAN CARLO NAVA
1153 ANG, LOTUS SHIELLA JARAMILLO
1154 ANG, MELANIE DUMALAY
1155 ANG, REZIA TREPHINE CAUNGSOD
1156 ANGADOL, ROSY LIZ BUDADDA
1157 ANGCANAN, JENIFER BAWALAN
1158 ANGCLA, MADELON EJOC
1159 ANGCO, CAROLYN CABANTAC
1160 ANGCOG, ALINEL TRABUCO
1161 ANGEL, GERALDINE PALAFOX
1162 ANGEL, ROMELIA CASTAÑEDA
1163 ANGELES, CHRISTINE GALO
1164 ANGELES, DALISAY VILLANUEVA
1165 ANGELES, LEONIL JABANA
1166 ANGELES, MARK LESTER RESIDE
1167 ANGELES, NOMER GUILLER VILLAROSA
1168 ANGELES, NONET MACABANGUN
1169 ANGELES, REDNIE SANTILLAN
1170 ANGELES, SHERINA PUATU
1171 ANGGA, GERYRNIO SAMCO
1172 ANGLO, JANICE CASIS
1173 ANGOLUAN, JENIELYN BACCAY
1174 ANGWAY, AENID BATOL
1175 ANIAR, GILBERT DELA PEÑA
1176 ANICETO, BRIGITTE ROMULO
1177 ANICETO, ESTHER VIDAL
1178 ANICIETE, IRENE TALAVERA
1179 ANIETE, ALMA GRIÑO
1180 ANIMAS, ANA LIZA TRANGEL
1181 ANINIPOT, CLARISSA CARILLO
1182 ANINO, RUDYLEN PROSPERO
1183 ANISCO, APRIL ALEJANDRO
1184 ANISTA, MARIE JOY PURPURA
1185 ANIT, DARWIN ALAGON
1186 ANITO, JOBELEBETH LUSPO
1187 ANIVERSARIO, GUIA TY
1188 ANIÑON, CLEAH PLANIA
1189 ANNO, JENEVIEVE BALIW-AN
1190 ANONGOS, MARIETA TARAY-AO
1191 ANONOY, JOCELYN ROXAS
1192 ANONUEVO, MARIA NOVA GARILLO
1193 ANOOS, JUNREL TALLADA
1194 ANORE, JOY MERIBELES
1195 ANORICO, MAY RANARA
1196 ANQUILLANO, GERALDINE GAPASIN
1197 ANSANO, AILLEN HUTAMARES
1198 ANSAY, ALVIN BARRON
1199 ANSAY, LUCIEN ESTALILLA
1200 ANSELMO, FONTESSA PEREZ

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 26 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1201 ANSELMO, JANET ARAGON
1202 ANTALAN, KRIS JOY BUGARIN
1203 ANTALLAN, ALVIN PADUA
1204 ANTANG, MECHIL RIGEDOR
1205 ANTATICO, MAE HAMOT
1206 ANTAW, EROL ANAW
1207 ANTE, JOEMARIE MONTALBO
1208 ANTE, MICHELLE GALUKEN
1209 ANTECRISTO, MA FATIMA BALBOA
1210 ANTENORIO, AILEEN LANDICHO
1211 ANTIC, REALUISA PAALA
1212 ANTIDO, LADY PEARL SORONIO
1213 ANTIGA, GILVEN CABALAN
1214 ANTIGRO, ALMA CONTIC
1215 ANTILEGANDO, ARNEL ARGAWANON
1216 ANTINERO, PHILLIP LOUIE BARBOSA
1217 ANTINERO, RIOMEY LABERINTO
1218 ANTING, ZIETA MENDEZ
1219 ANTIOQUIA, GARRI MARTINEZ
1220 ANTIOQUIA, MARY JANE RODIL
1221 ANTIPALA, CRISTY BIGALBAL
1222 ANTIPASADO, SHIRLY HERMOGENES
1223 ANTIPATIA, IVY MIRZI PASCUAL
1224 ANTIPORTA, NINA RIA MAE RENDAL
1225 ANTIPUESTO, JUNE BASILISCO
1226 ANTIQUANDO, SMILE ENTRINA
1227 ANTIQUEÑA, RYAN QUILLO
1228 ANTIQUINA, RAQUEL BATERNA
1229 ANTIVEROS, ALBERT BISCO
1230 ANTIVEROS, ARNEL BANTIS
1231 ANTIVO, AILENE SALAPAR
1232 ANTONES, JIENDY TIBAR
1233 ANTONIEGO, HELEN ANDRES
1234 ANTONIO, ALAINE LOU DE JESUS
1235 ANTONIO, ARIANNE GALICIA
1236 ANTONIO, CECILLE BUGARIN
1237 ANTONIO, FATIMA GAVAN
1238 ANTONIO, JOHANNA MAE EMPEÑO
1239 ANTONIO, JOHN TEJANO
1240 ANTONIO, JOMABELLE ESPIRITU
1241 ANTONIO, KEY-ANN BAUZON
1242 ANTONIO, MARITES BIRUNG
1243 ANTONIO, MARITES FELIPE
1244 ANTONIO, MARJORIE ANN GOYAGOY
1245 ANTONIO, MARY ROSE GONZALES
1246 ANTONIO, MYLYN UMAC
1247 ANTONIO, SHERYL JOY DELA CRUZ
1248 ANTOPINA, SYDNEY AYAG
1249 ANTOQUIA, NICOLE MARIE ALON
1250 ANTUYAN, MAILYN JOE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 27 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1251 ANUALES, MA ALEXANDRA BARILEA
1252 ANUENGO, ANALYN VERDERA
1253 ANYAYAHAN, GERRY AMBOY
1254 ANYAYAHAN, SHIELA SANIDAD
1255 ANZA, BILLY JAINE ABELLO
1256 ANZANO, MAYLANIE LIBANTE
1257 ANÑON, JOAN HAZEL KADILE
1258 AOALIN, DADGIELYN TABIAN
1259 AP-PAY, ALMARY WASI
1260 APAGAR, RANELYN HERMIDA
1261 APALES, DANIEL MILAGROSA
1262 APALING, CLAIRE PASCUAL
1263 APARATO, GLEZIEL MALABREGA
1264 APARECIO, GINA MAY CABALLERO
1265 APARENTE, ARIES BINALUYO
1266 APARRI, LOUIE CAPORAL
1267 APATAN, KAYCEE GENERALO
1268 APATAN, KRISTIANA JILL GENERALO
1269 APAWAN, AMOR FERNALYN VILLACERAN
1270 APAWAN, CHERYL DAGATAN
1271 APAYOR, ROY BATOCAN
1272 APILADO, MICHAEL RANDINO HERMOGENO
1273 APILAN, ANGELINA LUGTU
1274 APINADO, RICHARD AZUPARDO
1275 APIO, JONNALYN NAVALES
1276 APIT, LORENA CECILIA BAJUYO
1277 APLAON, ELEONOR SARDA
1278 APLAON, PIA TALEON
1279 APLICADOR, BRIAN AGUILAR
1280 APNOYAN, BERNADETH CODIMDIM
1281 APODERADO, AILEEN ALARCON
1282 APOLAN, MARI-AN CORPIN
1283 APOLINAR, PAOLO ANGELO LOPEZ
1284 APOLINARIO, ELISA ANDRADE
1285 APOLINARIO, JAY-ANN NACUBUAN
1286 APOLINARIO, JUNNELIE JAPZON
1287 APOLONA, JADEL JAUM
1288 APOLONIA, MA JENNILYN MACALIPAY
1289 APOLONIO, JENELYN SANTOS
1290 APON, MARIA ANTONIA DAVA
1291 APOR, GERMAINE LAPAZ
1292 APORA, JOSAN CRISTOBAL
1293 APORDO, JENNELYN YONSON
1294 APORTADERA, DAISY SOBERANO
1295 APOSAGA, MELODY BELAIS
1296 APOSTOL, JOHNRY ALTAMIA
1297 APOSTOL, LUCITA EBRANO
1298 APOSTOL, MARK ANTHONY CAVADA
1299 APOSTOL, NAPOLEON III MORALES
1300 APOSTOL, RODA ABALOS

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 28 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1301 APOSTOL, ROSE MARIE URBISTONDO
1302 APOYAN, RON PAMPLONA
1303 APOYON, MA ALODIA PEQUIT
1304 APRECIO, NIÑA CAROL PEREZ
1305 APRESTO, JO-ANN DEMETILLO
1306 APSE, MARISSA BANISOC
1307 APUGAN, CRISTY JAN POSTRANO
1308 APULI, CHERRIE ANN RUIZ
1309 APURA, CONTESSA TANUDTANUD
1310 APURA, MARICEL FIDELINO
1311 APURADA, YVONNE SIOSON
1312 APUYAN, ANNALIZA BANIA
1313 APUYAN, JOY MIÑA
1314 AQUERO, CRISOSTOMO MAGBIRAY
1315 AQUILLO, KAREN ASPA
1316 AQUINO, AMELITA ALFEROS
1317 AQUINO, ANABELLE ALFORNON
1318 AQUINO, ANNIE CABILATAZAN
1319 AQUINO, ANTHONY POQUIZ
1320 AQUINO, ARLENE TAPIT
1321 AQUINO, CARLEEN BENITEZ
1322 AQUINO, CRISTINA LORISTO
1323 AQUINO, DIXIE CLAIRE NICANOR
1324 AQUINO, FLAIR MENDOZA
1325 AQUINO, FRICX MHEL GARCIA
1326 AQUINO, GENY GUSTO
1327 AQUINO, HELEN LABABIT
1328 AQUINO, JANICE MARICOR MARIANO
1329 AQUINO, JENIFFER LINDE
1330 AQUINO, JOENALYN AGBUYA
1331 AQUINO, JOMAR NARAG
1332 AQUINO, JOSALINE BALISI
1333 AQUINO, KAREN AGUILAR
1334 AQUINO, KIMBERLY ANN CORTEZ
1335 AQUINO, MA CORAZON GILLEGO
1336 AQUINO, MARICOR DE LOS REYES
1337 AQUINO, MAURISON SAYSON
1338 AQUINO, MINERVA MARTINEZ
1339 AQUINO, PAULA MAEROSS AGUSTIN
1340 AQUINO, RACQUEL TABLIZO
1341 AQUINO, RENE CAASI
1342 AQUINO, RICHARD PANGANIBAN
1343 AQUINO, ROSIENE DINOPOL
1344 AQUINO, ROXANNE VILLANO
1345 AQUINO, SALVIE ILETO
1346 AQUINO, TONI STACY AINNAH CRUZADO
1347 AQUINO, WILMA GARCIA
1348 AQUITANIA, MARIA CRISANTA TABILI
1349 AQUIÑO, GRACE BEGOTA
1350 ARABEJO, JULIE ANN SACLOTE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 29 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1351 ARABES, CRISTINA OBOY
1352 ARABIANA, JACKYLYN FULLIDO
1353 ARACENA, WARDEN GESMUNDO
1354 ARADA, MICHAEL JASON TORRES
1355 ARADO, RICHELL MAE ELOLA
1356 ARAGO, JOWEL BENALOYO
1357 ARAGO, LAARNI LUMAGBAS
1358 ARAGON, ANGELICA PUNZALAN
1359 ARAGON, MAY ANN TAGALOG
1360 ARAGON, RHYAN SANTIAGO
1361 ARAGON, RISARIE MARCILLO
1362 ARAGON, ROSSELLE HEREDIA
1363 ARAGONCILLO, DANTLY ALMANO
1364 ARAGONES, RAYNETTE JOY DUARTE
1365 ARALAR, JENNYLIN OJA
1366 ARALAR, LAARNI LAPUZ
1367 ARAMBALA, JENNIBETH FLORES
1368 ARANAR, CHARLYN REFORMA
1369 ARANAS, JANET ORTUYO
1370 ARANAS, MAGIELYN TERIA
1371 ARANAS, MARY ANN LIBRANDA
1372 ARANAS, ROCELL GRACE DEGAMON
1373 ARANAS, THOMAS VINCENT COLLYER
1374 ARANDELA, ANALYN CASTELLANO
1375 ARANDIA, RICHIE DELA CRUZ
1376 ARANDILLA, JENELYN BRAÑAIROS
1377 ARANETA, GLENN EXITO
1378 ARANETA, RUTH PADUA
1379 ARANICO, PATRICK JOSEPH RAVACIO
1380 ARANZA, CARINA LINATOC
1381 ARAO, NEDZMA ALIHUDDIN
1382 ARAOJO, LANILYN AGUILAR
1383 ARAPOL, JUVILLEN GAY LUPAZ
1384 ARAULLO, DENISE NAVA
1385 ARAZA, PRECY GAY BALGOS
1386 ARAZA, REMEARSON JUMADIAO
1387 ARAÑA, CHIRTINE AVILA
1388 ARAÑA, JOSE III GUIRITAN
1389 ARAÑADOR, APRIL ROSE BACONAJE
1390 ARAÑAS, CZARINEAH BALLER
1391 ARAÑES, ANIELYN ROMERO
1392 ARBAN, LIEZLE BEATINGO
1393 ARBELLERA, CHERYL PACARRO
1394 ARBILO, MARVIN VELASCO
1395 ARBO, JENNIFER RITO
1396 ARBOLEDA, MARY GRACE SALVADOR
1397 ARBOLENTE, CHARMINE KAY ABILLANIDA
1398 ARBOLERAS, RHEA PADAL
1399 ARBUTANTE, AMBROSIO JR MILLANES
1400 ARBUTANTE, JENNIFER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 30 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1401 ARCA, PRECY MAE REVILLO
1402 ARCA, WESSA BUCAYA
1403 ARCADIO, GIRLY DUMON
1404 ARCALA, MAE RHOSS AYING
1405 ARCAMO, MICHAEL FRANKS MISSION
1406 ARCAYA, MARYLENE CLARITO
1407 ARCE, JANILA JANE EROM
1408 ARCE, RACHELE FRANCISCO
1409 ARCE, RICHARD COLINARES
1410 ARCEGONO, LANIE TAMAR
1411 ARCENA, GRACE CABANES
1412 ARCENAL, ARNEL FERRAREN
1413 ARCENAL, RANDELL MABUNCAS
1414 ARCENAS, JENNIFER BERSAMIRA
1415 ARCENAS, LAILANIE SOTTO
1416 ARCENIO, MELANIE FRANCO
1417 ARCEO, CHIQUE MORALES
1418 ARCEO, CORAZON LOMAHAN
1419 ARCEO, FRANCISCO JR DONA
1420 ARCEO, KRISTEL PASCUA
1421 ARCEO, MARY JOAN KEGO
1422 ARCEÑO, KATHERINE PEDOTERA
1423 ARCILLA, MICHAEL JAKE VARGAS
1424 ARCILLA, YASSER LIM
1425 ARCILLAS, MIRIAM BASILIO
1426 ARCO, GERALDINE GUILLEN
1427 ARCONSIL, ANALIZA PALECPEC
1428 ARCOS, AGNES SENADOR
1429 ARCOS, VANESSA GARDON
1430 ARCOSA, MIONY ALARILLA
1431 ARDANIEL, RANDY STA ROSA
1432 ARDEÑA, RANDY FROGALIDAD
1433 ARDIENTE, ADRIAN LUMIBAW
1434 ARDIENTE, DARLYN QUIJANO
1435 ARDIENTE, EDELIZA SAGANAY
1436 ARDOÑA, ANNALYN ROSARIO
1437 ARE, MARIE KOAL JOY CORTEZANO
1438 ARELLA, JESUSITO JR REQUIRON
1439 ARELLANO, CHARRY SABANILLO
1440 ARELLANO, JOEBERT COSTALES
1441 ARELLANO, LORENA PAALA
1442 ARELLANO, MARIA LOURDES FRADEJAS
1443 ARELLANO, RIZEL PURIFICACION
1444 ARELLANO, ROMMEL LUBRICO
1445 ARENA, MARY ROSE COROZA
1446 ARENAS, MARK ANTHONY MANAOIS
1447 ARENAS, RICHIEBELLE GARAÑA
1448 ARENAS, SHEARYL UMOTOY
1449 ARENDAIN, CRESSAN JEAN FUENTES
1450 ARENDAIN, MARITER ALICABO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 31 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1451 ARESGADO, POPS EDEP
1452 ARESTA, RICHARD COMO
1453 ARETA, LOVEREALJOY GARCIA
1454 AREVALO, MARK LESTER PAZ
1455 AREVALO, MICHAEL ROBERT RAMOS
1456 AREVALO, MICHEL DEL AYRE
1457 ARGALLO, BABYLENE ANIEL
1458 ARGALLON, ANALYN BONITE
1459 ARGENTE, PAULINA VILLANUEVA
1460 ARGONZA, MARIA CONCEPCION CONTE
1461 ARGOSINO, FRESLEN BARRENO
1462 ARGUELLES, ELVIS FLAVIANO
1463 ARGUELLES, GLENDA MAE DELOS REYES
1464 ARGUEZA, ADELINE MARZAN
1465 ARGUEZA, CYNTHIALYN PEREZ
1466 ARGUEZA, JONATHAN BUE
1467 ARGUILLA, GILES MARK ABENIDO
1468 ARGUILLAS, AIZA CAHULOGAN
1469 ARIAS, JOEL COLDORA
1470 ARIAS, ROMANA RODRIGO
1471 ARICAYA, ROCHIEL PALOMERO
1472 ARIEGO, CRIS MAE PAPELOTA
1473 ARIENZA, SHELA MARIE MALAGUM
1474 ARIGO, GHEA APFROULYN FACULTAD
1475 ARIMANG, MELODY CANSING
1476 ARIMAS, NELIA PEROCHO
1477 ARIMAS, REY CARL VILLANUEVA
1478 ARINGO, SHERYL BOMBITA
1479 ARINIEGO, CLAUDETTE ASCAÑO
1480 ARIOLA, MICHAEL ANGELO LOPEZ
1481 ARIOLA, RODEN FEBRA
1482 ARIS, JOAHHA CLAIRE MERCADO
1483 ARISTON, LAILANIE VISITACION
1484 ARISTON, THERESE ROSE MISSION
1485 ARIZ, AILEEN SARMIENTO
1486 ARIZOLA, CHERIE ANN EVANGELIO
1487 ARJON, MAY CHONA SY
1488 ARJONA, BENJAMIN ONG
1489 ARMECIN, JAN ANTHONY ABALLE
1490 ARMEDILLA, MARIA GEREQUE WEL ADORIO
1491 ARMENTA, MA ZARINA OLMEDILLA
1492 ARMENTA, MARK PAMPOLINA
1493 ARMERO, GEORGE DORIA
1494 ARMIAN, CONCEPCION LAGUDA
1495 ARMIGOS, SARAH MANA-AY
1496 ARMILLO, RONALDO MARAÑO
1497 ARMODIA, REY JOHN TAROY
1498 ARMOHILA, JOVELYN ESTRERA
1499 ARNADO, MARY GLO AGSAULIO
1500 ARNAIZ, ANTONETH PONCE

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 32 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1501 ARNAIZ, KAREEN JOY SORBITO
1502 ARNANTE, ROSELLE RELLOSA
1503 ARNEJO, TERESA SENO
1504 ARNESTO, EMMANUEL NOVELO
1505 ARNISTO, JOAN VERIDIANO
1506 ARNOCO, EFRAIM UMAMBAC
1507 ARO, JANICE COMEDIDO
1508 AROCHA, CHRISTINE MAE CUAJAO
1509 AROCO, FROILAN SHYR PERIL
1510 AROLLADO, ANNA LIZA BERISO
1511 AROMBO, GINA MAE RUELLES
1512 AROMIN, BRODET SAGAYO
1513 AROMIN, OLIVER VALLEJO
1514 AROMIN, VIENA CABARSE
1515 ARON, MA ARVY BALAN
1516 ARONG, ELVIRA PEREZ
1517 ARONG, NICHOLLY JACABAN
1518 ARORONG, JESSICA TOMESA
1519 ARPON, ROMIE SOYOM
1520 ARQUISOLA, BERNADETTE SABENACIO
1521 ARQUISOLA, JOHN RAY FLORES
1522 ARRANCHADO, RUEL CONJE
1523 ARRANGUEZ, MARY JANE CABALES
1524 ARREO, BRYAN LOREN
1525 ARREZA, RYAN LUMAAD
1526 ARREZA, SHIELA MONTERO
1527 ARRIBAS, ROVI CHIN
1528 ARRIESGADO, JECIREL GIGANTE
1529 ARRIETA, GEORGE BRYAN ARQUIZA
1530 ARRIOLA, SABRINA KARA DELA CRUZ
1531 ARRIOLA, SHENN ANN GINETE
1532 ARROGANTE, MELANIE MARCO
1533 ARROJO, MARY ANN PASCO
1534 ARROYO, AL JESSE MIRANDA
1535 ARROYO, ANN MANUELEI LUCEA
1536 ARROYO, ARLENE BALMORES
1537 ARROYO, ATEGELLE TINA
1538 ARROYO, ERLY LINDA BAUTISTA
1539 ARROYO, HEATHER LORRAINE MACARAYA
1540 ARROYO, RODEL RABO
1541 ARRUBIO, HAIDEE RARA
1542 ARSAD, ELMIN HADJAIL
1543 ARSENAL, JOY DELA ROSA
1544 ARSENIO, NITA MATUNO
1545 ARTAGAME, MARICEL FRANCISCO
1546 ARTEME, KATHERINE MARIE DAQUIPIL
1547 ARTICONA, ANGELITA MALIG-ON
1548 ARTICULO, LANNIE POSADAS
1549 ARTIGO, JESSELE CONSIGNA
1550 ARTILLERO, MERVIN HIPOLITO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 33 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1551 ARTOCILLO, RIZA PANES
1552 ARTUAL, ARLEEN ALEMANIA
1553 ARTUGUE, CHRISTIAN MARK DE GUZMAN
1554 ARTUZA, RHODA VITUG
1555 ARUCAN, ELVIRA MEDRANO
1556 ARUNGAY, JANICE PARCIA
1557 ARUNGAY, MARIZA PATIO
1558 ARZAGA, ARJAY ABSALON
1559 ARZAGA, CYNDI LORAINE JOYCE BERMEJO
1560 ARZAGA, JANICE ALIPIS
1561 ARZAGA, MARIA TERESA ANSELMO
1562 ARZAGON, ANALYN GABILLAN
1563 ASA, LEA VILLAS
1564 ASADA, MARCIAL JR ACEBEDO
1565 ASAN, ELVIE MARCELINO
1566 ASARAL, FARRA-JANE ANCHETA
1567 ASCAÑO, JANICE BALLESTEROS
1568 ASCAÑO, SALVIE AGUTAYA
1569 ASEJO, ARLIEGH BADAY
1570 ASEO, JESSIE CALAQUIAN
1571 ASEQUIA, KEVIN BETE
1572 ASEROT, CHANDA DACQUEL
1573 ASI, MARICRIS ISABEDRA
1574 ASI, MARINA GUNAY
1575 ASI, MARY GRACE ALLAGA
1576 ASILO, ABIGAIL FLORES
1577 ASILO, BELEN REYNALDO
1578 ASINAS, MARIA LIZA DURAN
1579 ASIONG, JASON NAPAL
1580 ASIONG, MARISA ASIONG
1581 ASIS, GLECY ANN BUNYI
1582 ASIS, KALENNA LORENE SABEROLA
1583 ASIS, LOVELY JANE MALUYO
1584 ASIS, MARIA SHEILA GALVEZ
1585 ASIS, MARY GRACE MANALOTO
1586 ASIS, MIA CATHERINE LUGATIMAN
1587 ASIS, SHEENA ROSE DELA CRUZ
1588 ASISTOL, CRISTINA NACIONAL
1589 ASNE, ROSABELLA GARCIANO
1590 ASOR, GENELIZA MENDOZA
1591 ASPA, JUDITH MAGLANA
1592 ASPA, KARLA DEL MUNDO
1593 ASPECTO, SUZETTE MEDRANO
1594 ASPERA, APRIL NADINE BILLONES
1595 ASPERIN, APRIL ROSE CONDE
1596 ASPIRAS, DIANA APARRE
1597 ASPIRAS, J PLANCIA
1598 ASPREC, MA PERCELA ELAINE PIÑGOL
1599 ASPREC, MA REINA ELEANOR PIÑGOL
1600 ASPURIA, MARIE FRANCE SANSON

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 34 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1601 ASSAYCO, GRACE BABATE
1602 ASTILLERO, LEAH ANDRADA
1603 ASTILLERO, TOMAS JR CANTALEO
1604 ASTILLO, BERNADITH TABIGUE
1605 ASTODILLO, AGNES BALIO
1606 ASTODILLO, LAIZA TADEO
1607 ASTOVEZA, CHERYLLE DURAN
1608 ASTRONOMO, ESTEPHANIE ROSE POLANTE
1609 ASUELO, JAYSON CARIDO
1610 ASUMBRA, CARLOTA AMBROSIO
1611 ASUNCION, ABIGAIL GABRIEL
1612 ASUNCION, ANDREW ESPIRITUSANTO
1613 ASUNCION, CHRISTOPHER MIRANDA
1614 ASUNCION, DERWIN RAMIREZ
1615 ASUNCION, DOMINIQUE MICHELLE FRANCO
1616 ASUNCION, GLORIA CUBA
1617 ASUNCION, JENNIFER LONGBOY
1618 ASUNCION, JOBELLE ANTIPORDA
1619 ASUNCION, LITTLE APRIL ASISTIDO
1620 ASUNCION, MARIA HERMIE ARAIZ
1621 ASUNCION, MARIA THERESA ELIASOS
1622 ASUNCION, MARK ANTHONY DURAN
1623 ASUNCION, RODORA ALMUETE
1624 ASUQUE, MAYLA BARRIGA
1625 ATACA, SUNCHERRY PAEL
1626 ATANACIO, EDUARDO JR GARCES
1627 ATANACIO, LOIDA RIATE
1628 ATANGAN, MARY ARMELYN ESTARIJA
1629 ATANOSO, ROMALYN ESPINOSA
1630 ATAS, CALEB PE-OC
1631 ATAS, DIANA ROSE BASSIG
1632 ATENDIDO, CANDACE YVETTE CASTILLO
1633 ATENDIDO, JANET SAN JUAN
1634 ATENTO, REYVI NAPAY
1635 ATEZ, ALDIN MANAYON
1636 ATIBAGOS, JERMARIE ESTADILLA
1637 ATIBULA, GYPSY GUMBAN
1638 ATIENZA, AILENE DE GORIO
1639 ATIENZA, ANGELI TIBAYAN
1640 ATIENZA, AVEGEL PASIA
1641 ATIENZA, ELSIE OBANDO
1642 ATIENZA, LENARD CANTOS
1643 ATIENZA, MARIA CELINA GIRON
1644 ATIENZA, MARIA CRISTINA ALCOS
1645 ATIENZA, MARITES ENCARNACION
1646 ATIENZA, MISAELITA URBANO
1647 ATIENZA, MONICA CU
1648 ATILANO, ANN MARGARETTE FLORES
1649 ATILANO, JOURDAN ESPIRITUSANTO
1650 ATIM, JOSEPHINE AGUILAR

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 35 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1651 ATIWAG, ROGER DAVID
1652 ATOMPAG, FATIMA PALGUE
1653 ATON, MARITES SICLOT
1654 ATON, MARY CHRIST CABALLES
1655 ATOS, ALEXANDER SIY
1656 ATTABAN, MICHELLE GACIAS
1657 ATUN, CEZAR JR GADON
1658 ATUN, JENNIFER SALVAÑA
1659 ATUP, SHELLA MARIE BALATICO
1660 ATUPAN, GUELLE JUNE GETES
1661 AUDITOR, MARICRIS ALLARCOS
1662 AUGUIS, ROSEMARIE BAGAS
1663 AURE, NALLIE MALVAROSA
1664 AUREADA, KRISTIANE MAE ESPIRITU
1665 AURELIO, ARCELIE PERFIÑAN
1666 AURELIO, CORAZON PRECIOUS CAMINGAO
1667 AURELIO, MARIPAZ GEGAJO
1668 AUREO, MAE CLAIRE DINOY
1669 AUREO, SHELLA GRACE NERI
1670 AUREUS, RIA PURIFICACION
1671 AURORA, ANNA MAE SINGZON
1672 AUSENA, SUSANA KARMELA ANDES
1673 AUSTRAL, MYRA GARCIA
1674 AUSTRE, SARAH JEAN TAJANLANGIT
1675 AUSTRIA, CELERINA CUEVAS
1676 AUSTRIA, DAVY JONES BENOSA
1677 AUSTRIA, EVERLYN CABACUNGAN
1678 AUSTRIA, JAMELA FOSHA CLAVERIA
1679 AUSTRIA, JULIE VARGAS
1680 AUSTRIA, MARIA CRISTINA ESTARES
1681 AUSTRIA, MARIA REYNA PALMOS
1682 AUSTRIA, REAGAN RAMOTA
1683 AUSTRIA, RIO LABUSTRO
1684 AUSTRIA, SONIA BERNABE
1685 AUSTRIA, ZYRA FERNANDEZ
1686 AUTENTICO, JONDIE MARK CUYNO
1687 AUTOR, JEAN JOYCE GASTANES
1688 AVELINO, JANE BATOR
1689 AVELLANA, CHERRY ANN DELA CRUZ
1690 AVELLANA, JORIZSA MANALO
1691 AVELLANEDA, AILYN ACORDA
1692 AVELLANO, JULIUS JAY PLATA
1693 AVELLANOSA, MARIA CECILIA CASTRO
1694 AVENA, JOSEVY CARINGAL
1695 AVENDAÑO, MA MICHELLE DELA CRUZ
1696 AVENIDO, ANGEL SAMPARADA
1697 AVENIDO, MARK GIL DEL VALLE
1698 AVENILLA, MARISEL LAGANG
1699 AVENTURA, RHEA DELA CRUZ
1700 AVENTURADO, SUSANO EMAGNE HINSOY

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 36 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1701 AVEÑON, MARY ANN TUPAS
1702 AVILA, ADELE MAGO
1703 AVILA, ARNEL LACQUIO
1704 AVILA, BRAYAN JHERICO SANTOS
1705 AVILA, CHARISSE ANNE FESTIN
1706 AVILA, CHARLENE LAGANG
1707 AVILA, ELOISA RAE ATENDIDO
1708 AVILA, GINALYN RENALES
1709 AVILA, JENNIFER MORENTE
1710 AVILA, MA ANGELIKA DEI GALLARTE
1711 AVILA, MARI PAZ ABELONG
1712 AVILA, NADINNE CUYA
1713 AVILA, THERESA CANILLO
1714 AVILES, SHIELAMAY VINSON
1715 AVILLA, RHOVELYN CUEVAS
1716 AVISO, MAIKA ELA VILLANUEVA
1717 AVIÑANTE, BERNADETH SUAREZ
1718 AWA, JULY YURONG
1719 AWA-AO, JOVIE OROCAY
1720 AWID, ODESSA VILLANUEVA
1721 AWIL, MARIA DIVINA DALES
1722 AWING, HAIDE MAROLLANO
1723 AWISAN, CRISTY LAN-OK
1724 AWITEN, JOHN PAUL MAMARIL
1725 AWONGON, JUSAN CADUADA
1726 AYA-AY, VINCENT MARAYAG
1727 AYANA, ALEX BOTO
1728 AYANA, EDUARDO JR BOTO
1729 AYAP, CHRISTOPHER PAULITE
1730 AYAP, LIEZL SERRA
1731 AYATON, APRIL LOUISE DOYON
1732 AYCOCHO, ALMY JOY HACHERO
1733 AYENG, JACQUELINE ARROYO
1734 AYENSA, CIRILO JR CHAVEZ
1735 AYENTO, CRISTEL CAÑETE
1736 AYHON, JONATHAN CINCO
1737 AYING, LOVELYN DUABAN
1738 AYO, MICHELLE THELMA SALVADOR
1739 AYON, NELIA MAGNO
1740 AYON, ZEMBIE TURAL
1741 AYOP, RENALDO AYUBAN
1742 AYSON, ARMANDO JR ALLA
1743 AYSON, DEANNA BUSCAINO
1744 AYSON, VERNA RICA JOY VICENTE
1745 AYTIN, MA CRISTINA BARNEDO
1746 AYTONA, RODSAN MAYOR
1747 AYUBAN, LIVI CACHO
1748 AYUGAT, LEA TIMPAC
1749 AYUSTE, MELANIE CHUA
1750 AZARCON, CHRISTINE JOY ESPANTO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on SEPTEMBER 28, 2008
Released on NOVEMBER 15, 2008 Page: 37 of 378

Seq. No. N a m e

1751 AZARCON, REYNALYN CALMA
1752 AZARCON, YASHMIN VIVIEN ASILOM
1753 AZARIAS, REYREX GORPIDO
1754 AZAÑA, QUERUVINNA BAROTILLA
1755 AZAÑA, VANESSA NATAY
1756 AZIM, MAYRA LANDICHO
1757 AZORES, PERLINA EMPAS
1758 AZORES, ROSELLIE DABU
1759 AZUCENA, ERLY LUZ OLAES
1760 AZUCENA, JEMMAR TUBLE
1761 AZUCENA, RINE DICK BACALSO
1762 AZUELO, JOIE TIFFANY ELINON
1763 AZUILO, JOANNA MARIE PANGANIBAN
1764 AZUL, DESIREE TADEO
1765 AZURIN, DYAN RUBIANO
1766 AÑANA, MARY JANE ROSALES
1767 AÑAR, GERRY CARDINAS
1768 AÑAR, NEDALENE GADON
1769 AÑASCO, ARIS LLONA
1770 AÑASCO, FELIX JR APARECE
1771 AÑIS, SHELA MARIE CERTEZA
1772 AÑONUEVO, ARLETTE DOCIL
1773 AÑONUEVO, CHARITO GALINDEZ
1774 AÑONUEVO, LEAH EMELIE MORENO
1775 AÑONUEVO, MARICEL ZARAGOZA
1776 AÑONUEVO, NARCISO GARALDE
1777 AÑORA, APRIL ROSE VISTAL
1778 AÑORA, BOBBY MEJOR
1779 AÑORA, RAMEIL MELLOMIDA
1780 AÑOSA, RODEL DELERA