LET March 2016 Teacher Secondary II

LET March 2016 Teacher Secondary

6501 DIÑOLA, ELLEN IGLESIA
6502 DOB, MARIA ARNI MEDINA
6503 DOBLADO, ALLAN JULIUS TEJERO
6504 DOBLAR, LOVELY ANNE MENGUEZ
6505 DOBLE, KAREN DALE ABEJERO
6506 DOBLON, REX RAMAO
6507 DOBLUIS, IVY GLAZE HARO
6508 DOCENA, JEZA BALLESTEROS
6509 DOCOG, JASMIN EMPLEO
6510 DOCTOLERO, AILYN LACAYANGA
6511 DOCTOLERO, OLIVER JAVIER
6512 DOCTOLERO, RICKY JOE SOLENG
6513 DOCTOR, EDWARD TAG-AT
6514 DOCUYANAN, ELOISA MALTO
6515 DODSON, MELANIE ALCORIZA
6516 DOGOMEO, ARJAY CAPAROSO
6517 DOINOG, MARY LOIS CLAIRE RAZ
6518 DOJO, DIODELYN BAYLOSIS
6519 DOLDOL, JUDITH BUSTAMANTE
6520 DOLDOL, JULIUS SABANGAN
6521 DOLDOL, ROSEMIL FAELMOCA
6522 DOLENDO, RACHELLE BORIOL
6523 DOLES, JANET TUBON
6524 DOLFO, ANA MAE AGATON
6525 DOLIENTE, PRIXIE CARA CABELA
6526 DOLIGAS, ELLEN JOY DUMAYAS
6527 DOLIGOL, JOHN NINO
6528 DOLIGON, EMMALYN AFABLE
6529 DOLLENTE, ARIANNE DELEÑA
6530 DOLLESIN, ABBY ROSS LAURETA
6531 DOLLESIN, CHARLENE PARALEJAS
6532 DOLLETE, ROLANDO BALGOS
6533 DOLLETE, RONALET LUCELO
6534 DOLORMENTE, RENNA DUQUE
6535 DOLORZO, RUEL QUIÑONES
6536 DOLOT, ARDIE DEALCA
6537 DOLOVINO, KATHRINA LORENA
6538 DOLOVINO, LENIE BARSAGA
6539 DOLUERAS, CECILYN BALINTAY
6540 DOMADO, SITTIE AINAH PANGA-AN
6541 DOMALANTA, LIEZL GRACE AQUINO
6542 DOMANTAY, ROCHELLE GERMAN
6543 DOMETITA, LUZVIMINDA ONRUBIA
6544 DOMINCEL, JAYVEE SORNITO
6545 DOMINGO, ABIGAIL EUGENIO
6546 DOMINGO, AKIKO JOHN MADARANG
6547 DOMINGO, ANABEL TEODORO
6548 DOMINGO, BRENMAR VINCENT ARELLANO
6549 DOMINGO, CHERRY LYN REYES
6550 DOMINGO, CHRISTIAN GERALD GALLIGUEZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:133 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6551 DOMINGO, CINDY ABERGAS
6552 DOMINGO, CLARK LESTER AMARILLO
6553 DOMINGO, CRISELDA GANZON
6554 DOMINGO, CRIXANDRA ESTOREL
6555 DOMINGO, DANICA MAE PEREZ
6556 DOMINGO, DIANA CRUZ
6557 DOMINGO, FREDERICK FUERTE
6558 DOMINGO, GLADYS GUEVARA
6559 DOMINGO, JEANETH ALCORAN
6560 DOMINGO, JENNYDEL DALERE
6561 DOMINGO, JOHN CRIS YUMOL
6562 DOMINGO, JOHN PAUL LAZARO
6563 DOMINGO, KAREN GUILLERMO
6564 DOMINGO, KATHERINE JOYCE AUSTRIA
6565 DOMINGO, LINYETH HAZEL TOLENTINO
6566 DOMINGO, MADONNA ABRAZALDO
6567 DOMINGO, MARIA JANINE CAPCAP
6568 DOMINGO, MARY GRACE DENAQUE
6569 DOMINGO, MELANNIE ZARSUELO
6570 DOMINGO, MELDRICK ANCHETA
6571 DOMINGO, MERYLLEE AVILES
6572 DOMINGO, MIKE JEFFER CRISTOBAL
6573 DOMINGO, PRINCE RAINER CADIGAL
6574 DOMINGO, ROCHELLE ZALAMEA
6575 DOMINGO, SUZETTE OLIVEROS
6576 DOMINGO, VICTOR ZIPAGAN
6577 DOMINGUEZ, ARRA PEREZ
6578 DOMINGUEZ, ELMEROSE DUCUSIN
6579 DOMINGUEZ, JAYVEE MARK CLENUAR
6580 DOMINGUEZ, MARY JO ADEL AWIL
6581 DOMINICE, EULA MAE ESCASINAS
6582 DOMINISAC, CLAIRE FUEGO
6583 DOMO, ADRIAN PACE
6584 DOMOGMA, ALLEN JOHN BIGLETE
6585 DOMONDON, PATRICIA MAE NASIS
6586 DOMOPOY, LOREIVIC TAMPOS
6587 DOMOSMOG, GENEVIEVE ROMERO
6588 DOMULOT, RAISSA MAE CANDULE
6589 DON, OSCAR JR TECSON
6590 DONAIRE, CONTESSA BULADO
6591 DONAL, LESLEY MENDEZ
6592 DONALVO, KARYLL HAYAG
6593 DONASCO, CANDELARIA TUNGAL
6594 DONATO, DIANA CASTILLO
6595 DONATO, JANICA ESPAÑA
6596 DONATO, RIZZA RUIZ
6597 DONATO, ROMA AMOR TORRENTE
6598 DONATO, RUTH PUYAT
6599 DONAYRE, RICKY DAYADAY
6600 DONEZA, NESLIE ANN ENCARNACION
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:134 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6601 DONG-ON, MARTHA SIWALEN
6602 DONGGON, GRACELYN MARIBAO
6603 DONGON, JOVELLE CALIMUTAN
6604 DONIO, ALFREDO JR SALADAGA
6605 DONIO, GLENDA ARCE
6606 DONIO, LUDY MAE LARANJO
6607 DONIO, ROBERT RABAGO
6608 DONOR, FLORIFE AROC
6609 DOONG, ANA FLOR CORSONADA
6610 DORADO, GEM LERRY MIRANTE
6611 DORADO, JOANALYN PECAYO
6612 DORADO, LEYDEN ALCANO
6613 DORADO, MARY GRACE GUEVARA
6614 DORADO, RESSA DEMALATA
6615 DORADO, VEDELYN BITUIN
6616 DORDAS, MARICEL FAMOCOL
6617 DORDINES, DHORIELYN LIPATA
6618 DORIA, ARIEL PIDLAOAN
6619 DORIA, MA JESSICA REYES
6620 DORMIDO, GUIA LOUISE RIVERA
6621 DORMITORIO, DEWEY JOVAN JOB
6622 DOROJA, EMELIA OLAYBAL
6623 DOROMAL, NOVY MARIE BALAJADIA
6624 DORONGON, DOLOROSA GONZALES
6625 DORONILA, RITCHEL NUVAL
6626 DORONIO, NIKKI PAYE GRACIA
6627 DOROTEO, KRYSTYL JUNE DUBOS
6628 DOROY, MARLYN MARGARICO
6629 DORUELO, PEARL JOY DUYONGAN
6630 DOSDOS, JADE ANTHONY BARRERA
6631 DOSDOS, VIVIAN JAYME
6632 DOTE, CHRISANTA ESCOBILLA
6633 DOTE, JERINA ARAQUIL
6634 DOTE, REA HOPE FLORES
6635 DOTILLOS, MARICEL DELA CRUZ
6636 DOTIMAS, KARYLL ANNE QUIAMBAO
6637 DOVERTE, JILL MONTEZO
6638 DOYDORA, ANNA KATRINA PEÑA
6639 DOYDORA, FLORIMAE GABATO
6640 DOZA, GIRLIE ABELLA
6641 DRAGON, CLARISSE DELA CRUZ
6642 DRANTO, EVELYN QUIMAT
6643 DRILON, ELMER BACALTOS
6644 DRIO, LORENA
6645 DRUNIO, ELEUTERIO MEDINA
6646 DU-BONGCO, MARY JANE JAYMA
6647 DU-OT, RENALENE OPENIANO
6648 DUA, ARLIN CAMINGAWAN
6649 DUALLO, ASUCENA CELESTIAL
6650 DUALLO, MERALUNA POQUITA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:135 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6651 DUARDIN, LEA LOPEZ
6652 DUATIN, MAURO VEGA
6653 DUAY, MARCELINO III FERMIZA
6654 DUAZO, CHARLAINE MAY MISA
6655 DUAZO, DARWIN CLEER HERSALIA
6656 DUAZO, SHARILYN PEDERIO
6657 DUBLA, JAYJUN BAYENG
6658 DUBLIN, ROSE LYN DUALOS
6659 DUCALING, JESSA PURACAN
6660 DUCASEN, MAY ANN LUPASI
6661 DUCAY, AILEEN SANCHEZ
6662 DUCAY, ORLANDO DEPAMAYLO
6663 DUCENTES, ARIEL NABOYA
6664 DUCLAYAN, HAZEL SHARON BALDOMERO
6665 DUCO, MARY GRACE BATAYO
6666 DUCO, RUBY IBERO
6667 DUCOT, ABIGAIL RAPANUT
6668 DUCOT, MA CLAIRE HAZEL DALISAY
6669 DUCUSIN, MA ELENA LAURETA
6670 DUERO, JOVELYN LAMBUSON
6671 DUERO, LEAH DUARDO
6672 DUEÑAS, ANGELYN PANDIO
6673 DUEÑAS, JAY AR WAGAS
6674 DUGAYO, ZENITH EBRO
6675 DUGOS, ROCEL SAGAAD
6676 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EMY LICUDAN
6677 DUHAYLUNGSOD, NOLAND DUNGOG
6678 DUHAYLUNGSOD, ROCHE ESTRADA
6679 DUHILAG, CATHERINE ALBOR
6680 DUHILAG, GLEZIEL JOY VIGONTE
6681 DUITES, ANNALEE LABO
6682 DUKAN, NORFIA CALIM
6683 DULACA, ALOUDINNES DURON
6684 DULATRE, KORENA MAE BUELA
6685 DULATRE, MIRACHELLE NIMUAN
6686 DULAY, CALVIN DE MESA
6687 DULAY, DONNA JAICTIN
6688 DULAY, JEANIFER DE GUZMAN
6689 DULAY, JENNIFER MALAPITAN
6690 DULAY, NOVA PEARL LIZARDO
6691 DULAY, XERXES BALAUAG
6692 DULCE, MAY INOCENCIO
6693 DULDULAO, ALBERT AARON
6694 DULDULAO, CHRISTIAN IAN BULACSO
6695 DULDULAO, EDNALYN CLAVERIA
6696 DULDULAO, HAVEN JUMAWAN
6697 DULDULAO, JULIET TOMAS
6698 DULDULAO, MONET FLORES
6699 DULFO, RONIE LEBICO
6700 DULGUIME, ALISON COLLARGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:136 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6701 DULIN, RONEVIR COLOMA
6702 DULLA, KHARWINA AMMAN
6703 DULNUAN, CHRISTY UNAB
6704 DULOS, APRILENE ROSE GAY CABRERA
6705 DULOS, IVY JEAN GALAN
6706 DUMA-UP, KIMBERLE MAE JAVELLANA
6707 DUMAGAN, DARLEEN FLORES
6708 DUMAGPI, AIME BAYLON
6709 DUMAGUING, MARITES NIMER
6710 DUMAGUING, MARY ROSE MAGALLANO
6711 DUMAGUIT, DAVID SOCO
6712 DUMAICOS, DETLEF NIZOL
6713 DUMAJEL, MARIA THERESA ABRASALDO
6714 DUMALA, ARMIL MARTE
6715 DUMALAG, OLIVA ESPINA
6716 DUMALAN, CHRISTIAN COMPRA
6717 DUMALI, EMELLY BUNAGAN
6718 DUMANAIS, VINIA CAMOÑAS
6719 DUMANAS, JENALYN UMBEC
6720 DUMANGHI, JOBALYN MARCELO
6721 DUMANOP, GERTRUDE CUYASEN
6722 DUMAOLAO, ZARON DE LOS REYES
6723 DUMAQUITA, GLANDLE BONCATO
6724 DUMARAN, VERONICA BADILLA
6725 DUMAWAT, JENNY PUGAO
6726 DUMAY, MARKX HARROLD PACHECO
6727 DUMAYA, MARIA SUNNY SAINZ
6728 DUMAYA, MYLENE DE LEON
6729 DUMAYAHON, JANICE BOLHAYON
6730 DUMAYAS, BERNADETTE SALGADO
6731 DUMDUM, REENADEL VAILOCES
6732 DUMES-AG, ROSE ANN COSME
6733 DUMLAO, RENALYN ALVAREZ
6734 DUMLAO, REYMAJOY JOSE
6735 DUMO, MARY ANN MARZAN
6736 DUMOPOY, JOMAR MONTOYA
6737 DUMOT, LEO ANGELO DELA FUENTE
6738 DUNGCA, JOHN ARNOLD BANAL
6739 DUNGCA, JOHN LERRY CORRAL
6740 DUNGOG, WILLA VERDADERO
6741 DUNTON, AL DEOCAMPO
6742 DUNTON, JAY ANN DENOSTA
6743 DUPIO, CAROLINE LEGUIZ
6744 DUPIO, JESSICA TEMBLOR
6745 DUPO, MARICEL MAYANG
6746 DUQUE, ARMAND ROTH ESPENILLA
6747 DUQUE, DONNA FERNANDEZ
6748 DUQUE, JULIUS RIGOR CURSO
6749 DUQUE, QUEEN ANNEL LEDESMA
6750 DURAIN, GLAIZA UYGIOCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:137 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6751 DURAN, ALVAZER BATANGJAWA
6752 DURAN, AMELIA PORTILLO
6753 DURAN, ANDRISA MENDEZ
6754 DURAN, CELESTE CABUNILAS
6755 DURAN, FELY ALALAG
6756 DURAN, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
6757 DURAN, JORGE PAWEE ATON
6758 DURAN, LORNA EMBALSADO
6759 DURAN, MARK ARVIN BASCO
6760 DURAN, MARY CRISTINE MASUJER
6761 DURANA, JOHN REY COCHERO
6762 DURANGO, LORENA BUSANO
6763 DURANGO, MARRY JOY MAGABILIN
6764 DURANO, FLORAMAE AKMAN
6765 DURANO, RUDEN MONTEALTO
6766 DURANTE, AUBREY MAE DE LA ROSA
6767 DURANTE, CHESTENE QUIZON
6768 DUREGA, MADELINO RIVAS
6769 DUREMDES, ILDELYN MARIE BEJEMINO
6770 DURO, CARMINA GHIENEL MILLANO
6771 DURO, RAMON ACE CHRISTOPHER GURAY
6772 DURON, HELEN GRACE GIOCA
6773 DUTERTE, ARNEL SERAME
6774 DUYAG, MELANIE ARMA
6775 DUÑGO, RANIE BERENGUER
6776 DY, ANDREW SAGAYCA
6777 DY, ANNCHALYN JO ARGOSO
6778 DY, CRESCHELL GARCIANO
6779 DY, EMMANUEL HENRY LITAM
6780 DY, JOAN SAMBAS
6781 DZUL ISKANDAR, GRACE GACUS
6782 EBAD, NISAN GANDAL
6783 EBALLE, MA BERNADETTE BORJA
6784 EBAS, DIONNAVEL LIMPANGOG
6785 EBBAH, SALISA SADJULI
6786 EBBAT, LUCILLE EBILANE
6787 EBCAS, CARL BRIAN ROSELIM
6788 EBEN, KRIS AQUINO
6789 EBERSOLE, ANALIE MORALES
6790 EBES, JOYCE KAREN MABLI
6791 EBID, CIELITO EGANGO
6792 EBIDAG, CHRISTOPHER ABANG
6793 EBIO, MIKE FRANCIA
6794 EBITNER, JESSICA ROSE MALACAS
6795 EBOL, JUNNA MAE CAYANONG
6796 EBORDA, JENNIFER CAINTOY
6797 EBRAHIM, JOHAIRAH BAGONTE
6798 EBRAHIM, SUMAYA AMPASO
6799 EBREO, JESSICA GAMMAD
6800 EBREO, JULIET BONGALOSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:138 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6801 EBRONA, MAMERTO JR DELA VEGA
6802 EBUENG, KRIS ESTACIO
6803 EBUENGA, KAREEN JOY BERAYA
6804 ECALNER, ALANNER NAVAL
6805 ECARAN, CHRISTY DE JONGOY
6806 ECHALICO, KING EBANA
6807 ECHANO, VERLEY JANE MORILLA
6808 ECHAVEZ, ARTEMIO JR MAQUILING
6809 ECHAVEZ, GENEVA FUENTES
6810 ECHAVEZ, MARY CLAIRE CABUENAS
6811 ECHAVIA, JONALIE OPENA
6812 ECHAVIA, JORGE JR WENCESLAO
6813 ECHEGORIN, CHONA LAWA
6814 ECHEVARRI, SALCEDO JR TORRES
6815 ECHIN, JENNIFER BALUCA
6816 ECHIN, NARMEN PESTOLA
6817 ECHIVARRE, JESSIREE PALER
6818 ECHIVERRE, MAE ANN MINIMO
6819 ECHON, JOHN MARK PINAPIN
6820 ECIJAN, HANNAH MAE SUNGAY
6821 ECONG, EMMIE JANE MONTILLIANO
6822 ECTO, MEVIEN BELTRAN
6823 EDAN, CATHLEEN ALYSSA AUREADA
6824 EDANG, VIER FERDINAND JR OJALES
6825 EDAÑOL, MARILYN BASA
6826 EDDING, NUR-NISA WAHID
6827 EDEJER, NEO DAVID ECALDRE
6828 EDEN, RHEA BAGACINA
6829 EDER, ARNEL GOLE
6830 EDER, QUEENIE PANAGUITON
6831 EDIANON, NORELEE ALAG
6832 EDLAGAN, MA ELAINE LOVERIA
6833 EDNAVE, BEA BUENO
6834 EDOL, MARITES LOQUIRE
6835 EDON, KLEIN MARTIN CEDULLO
6836 EDRAD, HAZEL ANNE CASTILLO
6837 EDRIAL, SANDRA FUENTEBELLA
6838 EDUARDO, BRENDA VASQUEZ
6839 EDUAVA, AMMIE CASIPONG
6840 EDUAVE, MARIANE MARGIE BOQUIL
6841 EDULAN, KENN MARK MOLO
6842 EDULSA, ANNA FAY AGBU
6843 EFA, JAN MARINI HIBON
6844 EFONDO, AIZEL JOY CASTOR
6845 EGALLA, ROBERT EBUENG
6846 EGANO, REMELDA NEDRUDA
6847 EGANO, RITCHIE DOSDOS
6848 EGAR, RIOMAR BALHON
6849 EGAY, JOSEPH BRYLLE DAMPAYLA
6850 EGBOY, FELIZA GUINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:139 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6851 EGIDO, MARBILYN MENDOZA
6852 EGMILAN, CECILIA BUSBUSO
6853 EGOS, JOYCE MICABALO
6854 EGOT, GERLIE TONOGBANUA
6855 EGUIA, MARTHA MARDYNNE JAUCULAN
6856 EGUICO, JUDITH MARIE EUROPA
6857 EHIMPLAR, HENJIE GEVERO
6858 EIMAN, GENALYN COSTOY
6859 EINOSAS, JOHANNA JOY UDANI
6860 EISMA, ADONIS GRAJO
6861 EJARES, QUEENCES QUINTANA
6862 EJERA, VANESSA BAUTISTA
6863 EJERCITO, SHERYL ROSE VENUS
6864 ELACAN, JAMES ELLIS
6865 ELACION, NIEZL LAGAZON
6866 ELAGIO, ARIS OSAPDIN
6867 ELAMPARO, PENIEL JUAN
6868 ELANDAG, MAYREL PIEDAD
6869 ELARCOSA, VANESSA IBIS
6870 ELARDE, LAARNIE RAMOS
6871 ELARDE, MIRALYN DELA PENA
6872 ELARDO, JOVEN EJAN
6873 ELARDO, MARIEL CABIGON
6874 ELAURIA, WILSON BARTOLOME
6875 ELCAMEL, AIZIE GRACE MAT-AN
6876 ELCANO, JAYSON DELA CRUZ
6877 ELCHICO, AILEEN VIDALLO
6878 ELCHICO, KAREN JOY DE GUZMAN
6879 ELDUCAL, IAN BONDOC
6880 ELEAZAR, JOAN SILVIO
6881 ELECCION, ARNEL ALINDO
6882 ELECCION, MHELMOR RAGMA
6883 ELEDA, JOMARIE ILAGAN
6884 ELEMENTO, WINDOLYN OBIANDA
6885 ELEP, JOANNA PATRIC CADIZ
6886 ELERIA, ERICBOY MENOR
6887 ELGARIO, JOEBERT ARTURO
6888 ELI, LEAH HERNANDEZ
6889 ELIAN, OMAYAH SULOG
6890 ELIARDA, ANGELICA PANILAG
6891 ELICANO, WILLENDEMAE DAGAT
6892 ELICO, MARICOR FELISILDA
6893 ELIGAN, RAAH SHEKINAH CANLAS
6894 ELISAN, PROSDE FRANCISCO
6895 ELISEO, GLADES NAPOLES
6896 ELISEO, ROMMEL JOHN GASPAR
6897 ELIZAGA, JENNELYN BALISI
6898 ELIZAGA, WENDELL GENEROSO
6899 ELIZALDE, JOLINA ALBOS
6900 ELLA, RICHARD VILLACRUCIS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:140 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6901 ELLAGA, RECEM REBOYAS
6902 ELLAMA, LAVEGEN PANIGON
6903 ELLASOS, MARY ANN GADIA
6904 ELLIVERA, FE FERRER
6905 ELLO, ALBERLYN DONDOYANO
6906 ELLORIMO, MARLON QUIBOL
6907 ELLORIN, KATHERINE FLORES
6908 ELLORIN, LESTER SUMABAT
6909 ELMA, MA CRISTINA CABE
6910 ELMIDO, EVELYN PERNITO
6911 ELMIDO, RAQUEL LUI
6912 ELNAS, ASUCENA ARANETA
6913 ELOGSONG, JOVENCIO III GABUNILAS
6914 ELOPRE, ELLEN MAE ANDOS
6915 ELOQUIÑA, GILLYPHINE LACDAO
6916 ELPEDES, SIONEL BORJA
6917 ELTAGON, RICHIEL MAE YORONG
6918 ELUM, LORMIE QUIMAT
6919 ELUMBARING, JERUM BARCELONA
6920 ELVINA, JOCIEL SUMAGANG
6921 EMANEL, PHILIP ANDRECIO
6922 EMANO, GELLIAN FE ESPEÑA
6923 EMANO, KEVIN GETGANO
6924 EMBARQUE, JANICE BACONG
6925 EMBRADORA, ARJEAN OMBLERO
6926 EMBUDO, SHIRLYN ROYALES
6927 EMBUIDO, MARK ESPINA
6928 EMBUIDO, MARK GERALD LAGERA
6929 EMBUSCADO, JEAN PIOLLO
6930 EMIT, MARK VINCENT BAHAY
6931 EMORECHA, LUZ DURAC
6932 EMOYLAN, MARIA HAZEL CINCO
6933 EMPANSO, SHANNE IVY MANAYON
6934 EMPENADO, JANICE GUARDIANO
6935 EMPERADO, MARK BRUCAL
6936 EMPERADOR, EMMYLOU APONGAN
6937 EMPERADOR, RHODALYN MANDANI
6938 EMPERADOR, XAVIER RIBAYA
6939 EMPEYNADO, AILENE AUSTERO
6940 EMPIL, SHARON TACAY
6941 EMPLEO, AILEEN FRANCISCO
6942 EMPLEO, MA KASSANDRA JOY MANONGSONG
6943 EMPRESA, ANTHONY
6944 ENAD, MAE LOURDES ARELLANO
6945 ENAD, MARY JANE LAMPASO
6946 ENAD, RUBEN JR DELA PEÑA
6947 ENAD, VIMA GALARIO
6948 ENAGAN, EDJOPH DE JESUS
6949 ENAGE, JENICA ELLAINE VIRREY
6950 ENAGE, NELISSA NAPOLES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:141 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

6951 ENAL, ZUHAIRIA GUIAMALO
6952 ENAR, ESNIHAYA DATUMANONG
6953 ENARGAN, CHARRY LOU TANGARO
6954 ENARIO, VICKY PEÑONES
6955 ENARTIA, NORFELIN SERAFIN
6956 ENCABO, JUNESA SABANAL
6957 ENCABO, MARJORIE-ANN SUBANG
6958 ENCABO, STEPHANIE LUY
6959 ENCALLADO, CHARLENE PELAJE
6960 ENCARNACION, MIRABETH JAVIER
6961 ENCARNACION, SAMUEL PERFAS
6962 ENCILA, ELVIN VARGAS
6963 ENCINARES, JOSE ANTONIO DOMAGTOY
6964 ENCINARES, LAIKA MAY TARRANZA
6965 ENCINAS, EUNICE JOYCE MARQUEZ
6966 ENCINAS, NONELYN HAMLIG
6967 ENCINAS, NORMAN DELINO
6968 ENCINAS, SHEINA JOY MADERAL
6969 ENCIO, ALDEN PALICPIC
6970 ENCISO, RIZA ALOYOG
6971 ENDENCIA, KRIZA JANE LUSICA
6972 ENDON, DANNA REYES
6973 ENDRIGA, LEAH MARIE FLORES
6974 ENDRINA, CHERRY ASPACIO
6975 ENDRINA, MINERVA TAMONDONG
6976 ENECITO, ETHEL MACA
6977 ENERES, JOSEPHINE ESCALO
6978 ENERO, ERICK MARANAN
6979 ENERO, EVELYN MAGALLANES
6980 ENERO, WELLA CEBUA
6981 ENGAG, JERALYN GOC-ONG
6982 ENGARAN, IVY PALITO
6983 ENGAY, DANILO JR GALVAN
6984 ENGCO, RAISAH GUIAPAR
6985 ENGGOY, LORMAH MAE TITIWA
6986 ENGRESO, MA CATHRINA GARINGALAO
6987 ENGRISO, FLORDELIZ FEROLINO
6988 ENGUERRA, MELISSA LLANETA
6989 ENOG, MUHAJIREEN DACULA
6990 ENOJARDO, ALME JANE TEOPE
6991 ENOLBA, LILIBETH BARONDA
6992 ENOPIA, GRACE MITRA
6993 ENRERA, MAE ANN SAYRE
6994 ENRILE, ANALIE ALFONSO
6995 ENRILE, RACHEL CASTRO
6996 ENRIQUE, JANETTE RIGOS
6997 ENRIQUEZ, ETCHEBERRY GUEVARRA
6998 ENRIQUEZ, GENALYN AGUSTINO
6999 ENRIQUEZ, HANIKA GERODIAS
7000 ENRIQUEZ, HENDRIX ANTONNI AMANTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:142 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7001 ENRIQUEZ, HENRY PAUL PEREGRINO
7002 ENRIQUEZ, JORDAINE HERRERA
7003 ENRIQUEZ, JOYCE PANGILINAN
7004 ENRIQUEZ, JUVILYN LIMOSNERO
7005 ENRIQUEZ, LEONEL ABRERA
7006 ENRIQUEZ, LESTER COMEDERO
7007 ENRIQUEZ, MA CRISTINA MARASIGAN
7008 ENRIQUEZ, MARIA ROBINA DAGANDAN
7009 ENRIQUEZ, MARSHA LIZA ARANETA
7010 ENRIQUEZ, RICA JOY MARIE BUEZA
7011 ENRIQUEZ, SHEKIENAH JOY AVILA
7012 ENRIQUEZ, VANESSA GUADALQUIVER
7013 ENRIQUEZ, VERNA KAYANAN
7014 ENSOMO, JESSETT HOPE ESPINA
7015 ENTERESO, ARIES PASCUAL
7016 ENTERINA, ANGELIE DAGOC
7017 ENTERO, JANICE CUAS
7018 ENTERO, JOCELYN ABADIEZ
7019 ENTIA, JOHNREY CARTING
7020 ENTICO, CHRISTY TAN
7021 ENTICO, DANNY GEM TAN
7022 ENTOL, NORAINA MANTAWIL
7023 ENTREALGO, RUBY RAMOS
7024 ENVERGA, MICHAEL ALDWINE MENDIETA
7025 EPISTOLA, JANNA ELIORA HALILI
7026 EQUIANON, GIOVANIE TIMAGOS
7027 EQUITAN, CHERRYMAE MARABILLON
7028 ERA, EDILBERTO GAREZA
7029 ERA, KARL REINIER VILLADIEGO
7030 ERABON, JESICA RODILLAS
7031 ERACHO, VANGELICA TESORERO
7032 ERAP, ANNA MARIE VILLAROSA
7033 ERAYA, BRONWIEN PLAMENCO
7034 ERAZO, HAZEL AMANTE
7035 ERAÑA, ALMA JOY REYES
7036 ERBITO, GLORIA ANGELES
7037 ERCILLA, SYRA CADANO
7038 EREJER, DOMINIC MALINAO
7039 ERELLANA, JADE DOROTEO
7040 ERESTAIN, THERESA DEL MONTE
7041 ERLASAN, ELENA MERANO
7042 ERMITA, RUBIROSA MANALO
7043 ERMITAÑO, MA ROSE VILLENA
7044 ERNI, JIAN MARIE CORREA
7045 ERNI, PATRICIA ERICA VELASQUEZ
7046 EROLES, JACY DODITH LUMAAS
7047 ERONG, RUDY TARTAR
7048 EROY, FRANCIS ROD DE JESUS
7049 ERPILO, RAYMOND FRIAS
7050 ERRACHO, MARK ALVIN PRUDENTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:143 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7051 ESCABARTE, IVONNE BELAGANTOL
7052 ESCABAS, JEANENE AGBON
7053 ESCALA, ELDWIN FLORES
7054 ESCALA, MA LOURELIE TORTUGO
7055 ESCALANTE, LISHAYNE ORILLANA
7056 ESCALANTE, STEPHANIE ESTRADA
7057 ESCALERA, JOBERT BORRE
7058 ESCALO, SARAH JALE ONDOY
7059 ESCANILAN, PATRICK PAUL
7060 ESCANILLA, LUCIL PASOMILAO
7061 ESCARCHA, VERGEL CAÑAVERAL
7062 ESCAREAL, JANINE MAICA BRANZUELA
7063 ESCARILLA, ABIGAIL FONTAMILLAS
7064 ESCARIO, ANALIE PISONELA
7065 ESCARIO, CHRISTIAN NUEVA
7066 ESCARLA, CATHERINE VIRTUDES
7067 ESCARLAN, BORDIGOL REYES
7068 ESCARO, ADRIAN SALAZAR
7069 ESCARZA, BERNARD MUYCO
7070 ESCASA, MARIA FATIMA TOTAÑES
7071 ESCASINAS, CHERYLL SUMAYA
7072 ESCASINAS, JOHN PAUL GUETA
7073 ESCASURA, JEFFREY TEJOSO
7074 ESCLETO, KRISTOFFER SABAY
7075 ESCOBAL, MADEL TISANG
7076 ESCOBER, GLAIZA PRECIOUS PINCA
7077 ESCOBIA, CEDRIC MONTA
7078 ESCOBIDO, DOMINGO ORDAS
7079 ESCODERO, MA ALGEN ROSARIO
7080 ESCOLANO, ANA JANE CANTARA
7081 ESCONDE, ANGELINE MASIN
7082 ESCONDE, JOBETH ESTOYA
7083 ESCOPETE, ADA JEBUNAN
7084 ESCOPETE, ROWENA ESCARCHA
7085 ESCORIDO, JOEY LEOPARDAS
7086 ESCOSES, CRIZELDA JAVIER
7087 ESCOTE, ARRA REALCO
7088 ESCOTE, GRINGO DELITINA
7089 ESCOTO, CHARLES CAUBANG
7090 ESCRAMAN, MERIAME ASNE
7091 ESCUBIO, MYLENE SOMERA
7092 ESCUETA, JOSETE ROVILLOS
7093 ESCULTO, MARY ANNE LAZO
7094 ESELLER, JAEZEL PACER
7095 ESER, RUDOLPH VAN FULGOSINO
7096 ESGASANE, KATHLYN FAYE PAULO
7097 ESGUERRA, CHARLENE LEI OLATAN
7098 ESGUERRA, CHRISTIAN URBANO
7099 ESGUERRA, CYNNA MARCHAN
7100 ESGUERRA, DULCE QUIZON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:144 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7101 ESGUERRA, EVITA JOY CAJILO
7102 ESGUERRA, JAMMIE AURE
7103 ESGUERRA, JANET VIDAMO
7104 ESGUERRA, JESSA ESPARTINAS
7105 ESGUERRA, MARY ANN CALIZAR
7106 ESGUERRA, MARY CELESTE PARAGAS
7107 ESGUERRA, MITCHELLE LUMANAG
7108 ESGUERRA, RIZZA LAPPAY
7109 ESGUERRA, SONNY ROBERT LIMBO
7110 ESIO, KAREN GALVEZ
7111 ESLAO, MA RACHEL GAYO
7112 ESLAO, SIR MANUEL ANTONIO III COLOS
7113 ESLAVA, AIRA TIONGSON
7114 ESLLERA, DIVINA PAGLINGAYEN
7115 ESMAEL, MONJAHIR KUSAIN
7116 ESMAIL, WAFA KINDI
7117 ESMAO, MARY GRACE BAGAIPO
7118 ESMELE, NELSON EDUCALANE
7119 ESMENDA, MICHAEL ANDREW MARJOLINO
7120 ESMERALDA, ANNA MAE GOFREDO
7121 ESOG, VIOLETA FORMENTO
7122 ESONGA, MARICLE BARRIOS
7123 ESOY, NEZIL DE LA CRUZ
7124 ESPADA, LYNNETH TAYONI
7125 ESPADERA, MARIBETH LIANSING
7126 ESPADILLA, DARYLL GUERRERO
7127 ESPADILLA, PRECY MACAL
7128 ESPADON, JANNINE DELOS SANTOS
7129 ESPALDON, MARVEN TUNDAY
7130 ESPANTE, ROGELYN ORILLO
7131 ESPANTO, HAZEL NAGRAMPA
7132 ESPANTO, JUNIELITO REAS
7133 ESPANTO, LOWELA BENDANILLO
7134 ESPANTO, RONNEL DALYAGAN
7135 ESPARAGOZA, RYAN ALOJADO
7136 ESPARAGUERA, REY KERWIN NOVAL
7137 ESPARCIA, MARIEL MALANA
7138 ESPARES, JONATHAN AREVALO
7139 ESPARES, MARISSA LUDOVICE
7140 ESPARRAGO, MARY JANE JOSON
7141 ESPARRAGUERRA, SHERNAN BARRUN
7142 ESPARTINEZ, EMELY LUNA
7143 ESPAYOS, ANABELLE BINMANGON
7144 ESPAÑO, JESSA ROPIO
7145 ESPAÑO, LOVELLA SABEDORIA
7146 ESPAÑO, SHIELA VENTURA
7147 ESPAÑOL, FELIPE JR DECEPOLO
7148 ESPAÑOL, JASMINE MAOPOY
7149 ESPAÑOL, LAIZA CALAMBRO
7150 ESPAÑOLA, JESSICA SALGADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:145 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7151 ESPAÑOLA, JONALYN JUANITEZ
7152 ESPAÑOLA, JUNIEL SANCHO
7153 ESPAÑOLA, JUVY GARCIA
7154 ESPAÑOLA, KRISTINE ROSE CIOCON
7155 ESPAÑOLA, LESLY MAE CIPAT
7156 ESPAÑOLA, ODYSSY JUANITEZ
7157 ESPAÑOLA, RYAN GANANCIAL
7158 ESPAÑOLA, SARAH JANE OCDE
7159 ESPE, RAY ANN ARANCILLO
7160 ESPEDIDO, JERVY CADAO
7161 ESPEDILLA, LENA AGUILAR
7162 ESPEGADERA, EDCELLE ELMIDO
7163 ESPEJO, RALPH RHANDALL ROMERO
7164 ESPELETA, RONLIE RJ ALMENDRAL
7165 ESPENIDA, MARY JOYCE CASIANO
7166 ESPERA, SHAIRA MAY VILLACERAN
7167 ESPERAME, DANICA JAY GO
7168 ESPERANCILLA, KIMBERLY ROSE MARZO
7169 ESPERANZA, ANA JOY TUYOR
7170 ESPERAT, ROCHELLE TENORIO
7171 ESPERIDA, JENNIFER GUEVARRA
7172 ESPERO, RENE DAVID
7173 ESPINA, CHERRY LYN OMAMALIN
7174 ESPINA, CLEMENTE OMBING
7175 ESPINA, MARJORIE SAL
7176 ESPINA, NEDA JOY LIBRANDO
7177 ESPINA, SHARON MACAPAGAL
7178 ESPINAR, ROXANNE CONCEPCION
7179 ESPINAS, AARON DUARTE
7180 ESPINAS, ANGELI MATOCIÑOS
7181 ESPINAS, FLORIAN DIONCO
7182 ESPINEDA, ARLYN BODOTA
7183 ESPINELI, GIRLIE TUBIANO
7184 ESPINILI, ELIZABETH BANCA
7185 ESPINILLA, MELBIE MARIANO
7186 ESPINO, RACHELLE JANE VILLAMOR
7187 ESPINOSA, AGAPITO JR LAÑAS
7188 ESPINOSA, ANGELI ABANDULA
7189 ESPINOSA, CHRISTER GASPER
7190 ESPINOSA, CRISTY ANN SAMONTAÑEZ
7191 ESPINOSA, GINA LABISTE
7192 ESPINOSA, GLADYS VALENTIN
7193 ESPINOSA, JENALYN DALANGPAN
7194 ESPINOSA, JUAN MIGUEL ARELLANO
7195 ESPINOSA, KRIS FERNANDEZ
7196 ESPINOSA, LEONIDES SAAVEDRA
7197 ESPINOSA, LOVELY KAYY ENRIQUEZ
7198 ESPINOSA, RENALYN CODISAR
7199 ESPINOSA, RHENA TALO
7200 ESPINOSA, SHERWIN ALCANZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:146 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7201 ESPINOSA, WILMAR NAKAYTONA
7202 ESPINOZA, JANETH TORRES
7203 ESPINOZA, SARAH GILYN TORIO
7204 ESPIRITU, BENJAMIN ZENON AGARAO
7205 ESPIRITU, BIENVENIDO JR VELA
7206 ESPIRITU, CLARISSA BITONG
7207 ESPIRITU, DAINA REYES
7208 ESPIRITU, FARLIN ERVAS
7209 ESPIRITU, JANE LUCENA
7210 ESPIRITU, JESSAN LAPITAN
7211 ESPIRITU, JOANA ROSE MIGUEL
7212 ESPIRITU, KIM JOCON QUIAOIT
7213 ESPIRITU, LADY LEE NANTES
7214 ESPIRITU, LORIZA ROMA DELA CRUZ
7215 ESPIRITU, MA VICTORIA MANALESE
7216 ESPIRITU, MAE BELLE DE LEON
7217 ESPIRITU, MARJORIE CRUZ
7218 ESPIRITU, RACHEL ANN QUIMCO
7219 ESPIRITU, ROSALINDA JAVIER
7220 ESPIRITU, SHADDI HAZEL TORIDA
7221 ESPIRITU, SHELLEY ANNE VILLAMOR
7222 ESPLANA, IRENE BRIOSO
7223 ESPLANA, KENNETHA JOY TAN
7224 ESPONILLA, NOEME DELA CRUZ
7225 ESPONILLA, RICO BANDAL
7226 ESQUIBAL, MYRA FAYE ROMERO
7227 ESQUIBEL, LENSLEY ARCILLA
7228 ESQUIERDO, SARAH MAE CATIOC
7229 ESQUILONA, CHERYL PARADERO
7230 ESTABILLO, GERAMMY BELMORO
7231 ESTABILLO, JOEMEL MACATIAG
7232 ESTABILLO, ROLANDO CANILANG
7233 ESTABILLO, SHIELA MAE NEBREJA
7234 ESTACIO, AISA MARQUEZ
7235 ESTACIO, JOHN BENJAMIN DEQUIÑA
7236 ESTACIO, LOLITA DELA CRUZ
7237 ESTACIO, MA BELINDA GAITE
7238 ESTACIO, PASCUAL JR ABARERA
7239 ESTACION, JOE-WARD VEDAÑO
7240 ESTADILLA, IVY JAMELARIN
7241 ESTADILLA, MYRENE CUARTERON
7242 ESTALITA, MA THERESA DOMAEL
7243 ESTALLO, JAY FRANCIS BERSABE
7244 ESTANDARTE, MYLENE SIMON
7245 ESTANIEL, JOANNAMARIE FAUSTINO
7246 ESTAY, EDWINA SIBUGAN
7247 ESTAÑERO, JANIZA AGANG
7248 ESTAÑO, JHORLYN ATIG
7249 ESTEBA, JEFFER BORELA
7250 ESTEBA, KARLA BABOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:147 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7251 ESTEBAL, MARY CHRISTINE SARENCE
7252 ESTEBAN, ANNIE MAE ALEX
7253 ESTEBAN, DIONEL DIONELA
7254 ESTEBAN, HANNAH JEAN VERSANO
7255 ESTEBAN, HERILL AGUILAR
7256 ESTEBAN, JEANNE PAULINE LINTAG
7257 ESTEBAN, JENNIFER PEÑARANDA
7258 ESTEBAN, JULIE ANN JOY MANUEL
7259 ESTEBAN, MARIA THERESA JACINTO
7260 ESTEBAN, MARY GRACE BALBOA
7261 ESTEBAN, SEFREN SUALIBIOS
7262 ESTEBAN, THEODORA PAKIWEN
7263 ESTEBAN, WINNER ENDAYA
7264 ESTELA, JOY ABALOS
7265 ESTENOR, CHRISTIAN GONZALO DELOS REYES
7266 ESTENZO, GLAIZA PUERTOS
7267 ESTEPA, JENNIFER VERANO
7268 ESTEPA, JOANNA MARIE MANAOIS
7269 ESTERA, APRIL JOY MARTORILLAS
7270 ESTEVES, KENNETH MABANGLO
7271 ESTIBAL, RITCHELLE AQUINO
7272 ESTIGOY, RHEA ANNE ORDOÑEZ
7273 ESTILLORE, CHARMAINE BUENO
7274 ESTILLORE, CRESILDA CARANZO
7275 ESTILLORE, JONITO JR REMENTIZO
7276 ESTILLORE, ROSALINDA PIPIT
7277 ESTILLOSO, MONELL TURADO
7278 ESTIMO, RUSELA GONZALES
7279 ESTINO, EVELYN TECAG
7280 ESTIOCO, RIZZA TIAMZON
7281 ESTIPONA, BIANCA GRACE MAPACPAC
7282 ESTIVA, MARIZ BARCENAS
7283 ESTOCADA, THELMO JR LABANZA
7284 ESTOCADO, SHIELA MULA
7285 ESTOCONING, CORAZON PARBA
7286 ESTOLAS, RHEA REÑA
7287 ESTOMAGO, JENEVIC RECORTE
7288 ESTOMAGO, SARIN RIBLE
7289 ESTOMATA, DAISY GERONIMO
7290 ESTOMATA, MARIA SHEILA HIBAYA
7291 ESTOPIL, JHON ROY ABELLAR
7292 ESTOQUE, MARIE TONI BAGULOR
7293 ESTOQUE, PAUL JOSEPH SILVA
7294 ESTORCO, RINA OYANGORIN
7295 ESTORES, ALLHIA CHARMAINE SARROSA
7296 ESTORES, IVY CLARE LEGADA
7297 ESTORES, JEFFREY VILLANUEVA
7298 ESTORGA, MYLENE RUIZ
7299 ESTORICO, JOANNA TRINIDAD
7300 ESTORPE, CHARITY LABONETE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:148 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7301 ESTORQUE, LANIE NOBLEZA
7302 ESTORQUIA, VIVIAN KAY PASCUA
7303 ESTOSE, ELMA DOYDORA
7304 ESTOSE, MA ROSANA CENITA
7305 ESTOY, MAREJANE INOC
7306 ESTOYA, MARK ANTHONY EBOT
7307 ESTRABELA, ANGELICA MARIE CANARIO
7308 ESTRABO, ZENAIDA BREGANZA
7309 ESTRADA, ANALYN PANAO
7310 ESTRADA, ARNIE GOLONG
7311 ESTRADA, DANDREB PALAGANAS
7312 ESTRADA, DYAN KRISTY RAMIREZ
7313 ESTRADA, GINARLD GUDOY
7314 ESTRADA, JEANNE MAE CORPUZ
7315 ESTRADA, JENARD FELICIANO
7316 ESTRADA, JOSEMA MEJIA
7317 ESTRADA, MARJORIE TONGOL
7318 ESTRADA, MERRY GRACE INGENTE
7319 ESTRADA, RONALD DUERO
7320 ESTRADA, SHARE CABE
7321 ESTREBILLA, JOHANNA ARSENA
7322 ESTRELLA, ANGELYN LIMBO
7323 ESTRELLA, CHRISTIAN DELOS SANTOS
7324 ESTRELLA, JACK LEONARD MICABEL
7325 ESTRELLA, JACKIELYN LIBETARIO
7326 ESTRELLA, JOSEPHINE LIBIRAN
7327 ESTRELLA, MIERAFLOR CASUCOT
7328 ESTRELLA, RICHELLE LAZARO
7329 ESTRELLA, SHEILA MAE BANDA
7330 ESTRELLA, VERONICA ALARCON
7331 ESTRELLADO, JOHN CHRISTIAN SUELLO
7332 ESTRELLADO, WELLA MAY OJANO
7333 ESTRELLANES, QUENEE HERODIAS
7334 ESTRELLAS, SHARMAIN TORRALBA
7335 ESTRELLER, IRENE SAMSON
7336 ESTREMERA, MARIA JENNALYN VALENCIA
7337 ESTRERA, JAY VIBAS
7338 ESTRERA, LOVELY RACHEL CASIMERO
7339 ESTRIBOR, JUNGIE BALDECANTOS
7340 ESTROLOGO, MARY JOY DUCADO
7341 ESTUBO, JOY MAY PAGALAN
7342 ESTUR, JENNIFER MANDANE
7343 ETA, JOVEN SANGRE
7344 ETCOY, MARDEE SHAN PANGUE
7345 ETORMA, ARIS MAUMAY
7346 EUCAPOR, CHRISTONY BENERO
7347 EUGENIO, EDWIN JR BONITO
7348 EUGENIO, ERWIN JACELA
7349 EUGENIO, HANNAH PENINNA SANTOS
7350 EUGENIO, JEVANH ASILUM
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:149 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7351 EUGENIO, NOVELYN DULNUAN
7352 EUGENIO, THERESA TOMOL
7353 EULIN, JOCELYN CATALAN
7354 EULIN, MYLENE CASTRO
7355 EULLARAN, LEAH CUILAO
7356 EUSEBIO, JOHN PAUL DURANTE
7357 EUSORES, PEDILYN SUSA
7358 EVA, BEJIE COLISAO
7359 EVANGELIO, CATHERINE TALADO
7360 EVANGELIO, HERMISA ALIABO
7361 EVANGELIO, JAYSON NAVALES
7362 EVANGELIO, JERROS MARK CABALLES
7363 EVANGELIO, JOHN DALE EVANGELIO
7364 EVANGELISTA, ABID JOHN GUINTO
7365 EVANGELISTA, ANALIE LABIO
7366 EVANGELISTA, APPLE JEAN BALIDO
7367 EVANGELISTA, DEANNE CAMEREN PATEÑA
7368 EVANGELISTA, EDEN FLORES
7369 EVANGELISTA, GILBERT PACHECO
7370 EVANGELISTA, HECTOR CAYANAN
7371 EVANGELISTA, JAIRA EUNICE FULAY
7372 EVANGELISTA, LIEZL VALENCIA
7373 EVANGELISTA, LIZZELE SANTOS
7374 EVANGELISTA, MARICEL MALAMDAG
7375 EVANGELISTA, MARJORIE TAGACA
7376 EVANGELISTA, METHOZELA SARTORIO
7377 EVANGELISTA, PRINCESS PACUNANA
7378 EVANGELISTA, REGINE DIAZ
7379 EVANGELISTA, RUBY ANN GALIETA
7380 EVANGELISTA, SHIELA ASTRERO
7381 EVANGELISTA, SUNSHINE ORTALLA
7382 EVARDO, RYLE EVALLE
7383 EVARDONE, MAFE SUMALLO
7384 EVARIENTOS, QUENNIE GAY GURREA
7385 EVARISTO, JOY ANNE SELAUSO
7386 EVARISTO, YUSRIA FYE TEDIAROS
7387 EVASCO, EDUARD DEDUQUE
7388 EVASCO, MICHAEL ENCINARES
7389 EVINA, MA SHIENA AWA-AW
7390 EVIOTA, JENNIFER AGUALLO
7391 EVORA, DESSA BELLA DE GUZMAN
7392 EWA, GLECERIO GENER
7393 EWAYAN, QUINNIE MAE ADECIR
7394 EWICAN, MARITES SALINAS
7395 EXCONDE, MA KRYSTINA VICTORIA
7396 EXIOMO, LUDITH DELA VEGA
7397 EYAS, MAE DAÑO
7398 FABALIÑA, MARK CRIS FABELLA
7399 FABAYOS, CATHERINE FERRIOL
7400 FABELLA, RENIEL ABANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:150 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7401 FABELLA, ROBIN MACAGALING
7402 FABI, BETA NATULLA
7403 FABIA, DONALYN BON
7404 FABIA, LYNDON MARANAN
7405 FABIAN, CARMINA SIOSON
7406 FABIAN, CONNIE-ANN QUE
7407 FABIAN, JOELY MAY BASILIO
7408 FABIAN, JULY DEL ROSARIO
7409 FABIAN, KATHLEEN GARCIA
7410 FABIAN, MARIFEL DELOS REYES
7411 FABIAN, MOISES GALZOTE
7412 FABIAN, RICHELLE ALICNAS
7413 FABIANES, CHERRY LABRADOR
7414 FABIANIA, DIOR-DANE DELA TORRE
7415 FABICULANAN, MARYLOU VIOYA
7416 FABIE, ARLENE IGLESIA
7417 FABILA, STEVEN PEDREGOSA
7418 FABILLOREN, ANITO BACAYCAY
7419 FABIOSA, JEFREY TOQUIB
7420 FABON, WALTER NILO
7421 FABRERO, KATHLEEN KAY DOLAUTA
7422 FABRIA, MANILYN BERSA
7423 FABRIQUE, ALVIN RELOX
7424 FABROA, ADELINA NEGRANA
7425 FABROA, MA THERESA LUGA
7426 FABROS, REYNALDO JR BARRIENTO
7427 FABRUADA, HAYEENA ROSE SACRO
7428 FABULA, ABBYGAYLE SUICO
7429 FABUNAN, JOWE MADRID
7430 FACTOLERIN, CARMEN TATEL
7431 FACTOR, JENNELYN CARNACITE
7432 FACTOR, RICHARD BASTILLADOR
7433 FACTORA, CLINTON OSIS
7434 FACTURANAN, ROSITA EUFEMIO
7435 FACUN, ARIEL BAUTISTA
7436 FACUN, DONITA ROSE LOMBOY
7437 FADER, BOSS I QUINES
7438 FADERAN, MARK JAMES LARAÑO
7439 FADEROG, VENUS KAY VALDEZ
7440 FADOLLONE, DONNA MAE DE VILLA
7441 FADRE, VANESSA MURILLO
7442 FADRILLAN, DAISY LYN FERNANDO
7443 FAELDONIA, JIM BRYAN DALIDA
7444 FAELNAR, ROSEMARIE CABILOGAN
7445 FAHIMNO, MARY GRACE EÑEREZ
7446 FAIGAO, JOBERT FESALBON
7447 FAIGMANI, ILDE BRIAN BOLIPATA
7448 FAILON, MICHAELLA DE JESUS
7449 FAINA, SHEENA JOY LEONCIO
7450 FAINSAN, JENNY FABONAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:151 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7451 FAISAL, FARHANA DIBARATUN
7452 FAJANELA, JUNAH KATE JIMENA
7453 FAJANILAN, HOYLE JR SEDIACO
7454 FAJARDO, BRYAN FACULANAN
7455 FAJARDO, CATHERINE CABALLERO
7456 FAJARDO, CHRIZALDA ESTUYE
7457 FAJARDO, HELEN SARITA
7458 FAJARDO, JAMIELYN ENRIQUEZ
7459 FAJARDO, JOANE CAÑETAN
7460 FAJARDO, NORMITA MEDINA
7461 FAJARDO, REYNANTE BENGUA
7462 FAJARDO, ROBIN SEMAPONG
7463 FAJARDO, SYLVIA DEMONTEVERDE
7464 FAJILAGUTAN, KIMBERLY ESCALONA
7465 FAJILAN, BERNADETTE FRUELDA
7466 FAJILAN, FLORA DANICA DE LEON
7467 FAJURADO, ROSEMARIE SUBALDO
7468 FALCASANTOS, JENNY ROSE DELOS SANTOS
7469 FALCO, NESON ORTIZ
7470 FALCON, ALSON MAHAIL
7471 FALCON, GENEVEVE CASIL
7472 FALCON, MARIA CORAZON CORTEZ
7473 FALCUNIT, RHEALYN FAJICULAY
7474 FALGUERA, NOEL PAJARES
7475 FALINCHAO, JEFFRY PADAEN
7476 FALLA, ANGEL FAITH TAWAGUIN
7477 FALLA, JEANNIE ROSE MANALO
7478 FALLAR, MARY FRANCES BERNAT
7479 FALLER, FELIX THOMAS COLLANTE
7480 FALLER, MAYBELYN TEMAJO
7481 FALLORIN, LEA BUMANLAG
7482 FALLURIN, CHARMIE FABIALA
7483 FALSARIO, ALBERT GEVERO
7484 FALUCHO, CHARMINE BORREROS
7485 FAMARAN, YVONNIE MALACAD
7486 FANDAGANI, GLENN LANGRIO
7487 FANG-ASAN, ELAINE BAYO
7488 FANTILLANAN, CLOBERLY CABANG
7489 FANTILLANAN, JANE CABANG
7490 FANULAN, NORY BEN
7491 FARAL, JHUSTERINE ARDID
7492 FARENAS, DANICA MAY MENDOZA
7493 FARILLON, LEAH MAE FANCUBILA
7494 FARILLON, ROXAN FALCO
7495 FARIÑAS, GIAN CARLO
7496 FAROCANAG, ARRIS CASSEO
7497 FARODEN, HELEN CLARE CHOMARSEN
7498 FAROLE, BRANDO TURNOS
7499 FASOY, JIRAH MEA MABAGUE
7500 FATALLA, EUGENE GADON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:152 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7501 FATAWIL, GINA FANAO
7502 FAULAN, RICHARD MARILLA
7503 FAUSTINO, ANGIELYN POLICARPIO
7504 FAUSTINO, CARIZA BON
7505 FAUSTINO, ELLEN MAE ADAN
7506 FAUSTINO, JOY ARCENAS
7507 FAUSTINO, MARINELL DE JESUS
7508 FAUSTINO, RUSHKY DIMATULAC
7509 FAUSTO, MARILOU GUMIPAT
7510 FAUSTO, RUSSELLE GUILLEN
7511 FAVILA, MELISSA BALANLAYOS
7512 FAVO, JOVELYN CASTRO
7513 FAVOR, GERALDINE ISRAEL
7514 FAVORES, SARAH JANE SEVERINO
7515 FAVORITO, RHODERICK MERCADO
7516 FECHALIN, EZEL MAE
7517 FEDERE, BEVERLY BANTAC
7518 FEDERICO, APRIL DIANNE LAYNES
7519 FEDERICO, ARIEL JOVELO
7520 FEDERIS, GREGORIA GIGI CEDRON
7521 FEGUROA, JECA MAY GARDOCE
7522 FELEO, MARIA FERENA BEATRIZ GONZALES
7523 FELIAS, ADELINA MIJARES
7524 FELICES, RODEL IBASCO
7525 FELICIANO, CHERIE SUGALA
7526 FELICIANO, JAYCEE TAUNAN
7527 FELICIANO, JOANNE ROANNE DE CASTRO
7528 FELICIANO, REINA MARIE ALMUETE
7529 FELICILDA, SHIELA ROSE TAGUBA
7530 FELICISIMO, MELISSA GARALDE
7531 FELICITAS, JOAN ABORQUE
7532 FELISILDA, CHENEE MAY CLARION
7533 FELISMENIA, ANNA LEA DEL MUNDO
7534 FELIX, GINALYN ALVIAR
7535 FELIX, GRACELYN MARTIN
7536 FELIX, MHIKE VINCENT SIASON
7537 FELIZARDO, JAYPEE CABANTOG
7538 FELONIA, STEPHEN MATTHEW MORIS
7539 FERAER, DORIS JOSE
7540 FERMAN, MARK JONEST BALMOCENA
7541 FERMANEZ, CHERADEE ALAN
7542 FERMIN, MARIA REGINA ESTOR
7543 FERMIN, MARK ROVHIE GUIAO
7544 FERNAN, AIMEE TIMBAL
7545 FERNANDEZ, AIZA YBONNE ENOT
7546 FERNANDEZ, ALEX MANUEL
7547 FERNANDEZ, ALVIN GAMANA
7548 FERNANDEZ, ANALIZA ABATAYO
7549 FERNANDEZ, ARNOLD ROSALES
7550 FERNANDEZ, CARLO BARBACENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:153 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7551 FERNANDEZ, CHARMAINE LYNNE JAVIER
7552 FERNANDEZ, CHENEE JACILDO
7553 FERNANDEZ, DAHLIA DE LEON
7554 FERNANDEZ, DARWINDAH ASTILLO
7555 FERNANDEZ, DAYANARA CON AGUILAR
7556 FERNANDEZ, DIANNE CAMILLE FURISCAL
7557 FERNANDEZ, EILEEN CLARIS ABIJAY
7558 FERNANDEZ, ELLEN MAGDAGASANG
7559 FERNANDEZ, EMILMAR GENOSAS
7560 FERNANDEZ, ERIC LARGO
7561 FERNANDEZ, ERWIN AZUCENA
7562 FERNANDEZ, FILOMENA DIAZ
7563 FERNANDEZ, FLORIAN SANCHEZ
7564 FERNANDEZ, HAMURABI BARIOGA
7565 FERNANDEZ, JANICE ANDUS
7566 FERNANDEZ, JANINE KATRINA MARCELO
7567 FERNANDEZ, JAYSON ALVARADO
7568 FERNANDEZ, JESSER MIRAFLOR
7569 FERNANDEZ, JOCEL MARC MARIANO
7570 FERNANDEZ, JOESELYN SERGIO
7571 FERNANDEZ, JONALYN CABUANG
7572 FERNANDEZ, JULIUS BEYONG
7573 FERNANDEZ, LOTIS OPIAZA
7574 FERNANDEZ, LUISA MANTOYA
7575 FERNANDEZ, LYZA ALCANTARA
7576 FERNANDEZ, MA DONAVEL LOGRONIO
7577 FERNANDEZ, MARIBEL ALONZO
7578 FERNANDEZ, MARINELA COLLETE CARLOS
7579 FERNANDEZ, MARJORIE TIBIG
7580 FERNANDEZ, MARK BALMORES
7581 FERNANDEZ, MARNIE PIANSAY
7582 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN AUXTERO
7583 FERNANDEZ, MARY JAY CEREZO
7584 FERNANDEZ, MARY NEL MENDIOLA
7585 FERNANDEZ, MAUREEN FELICIANO
7586 FERNANDEZ, MERIAM TAPLERAS
7587 FERNANDEZ, MICHELLE FERNANDEZ
7588 FERNANDEZ, MYCA ARELLANO
7589 FERNANDEZ, NOELLE CUYAO
7590 FERNANDEZ, PETER SHAUN MENDOZA
7591 FERNANDEZ, RANDY PELAGIO
7592 FERNANDEZ, RENO VILLACERAN
7593 FERNANDEZ, RIENALYN GO
7594 FERNANDEZ, RONNALYN OBRADAS
7595 FERNANDEZ, ROSELYN ROMERO
7596 FERNANDEZ, ROWELITO MANILA
7597 FERNANDEZ, SWEET MAUREEN DANO
7598 FERNANDEZ, TERESA MIE DE JESUS
7599 FERNANDEZ, TESSA CARDAÑO
7600 FERNANDEZ, WELLA ALERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:154 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7601 FERNANDO, ALITA ORTEZ
7602 FERNANDO, EDUARDO SANTOS
7603 FERNANDO, EZEKIEL ESTEBAN
7604 FERNANDO, GLENDA VILLANUEVA
7605 FERNANDO, JASMINE AIRA OCAMPO
7606 FERNANDO, JAYMEE LUNA
7607 FERNANDO, JOJILYN DELA CRUZ
7608 FERNANDO, MICHA JOY SEVA
7609 FERNANDO, MICHAEL
7610 FERNANDO, MICHAEL JR TANCIO
7611 FEROLINO, PAULINE YULO
7612 FERRAREN, RONAH JAMIL
7613 FERRER, ARIES LAYLAY
7614 FERRER, CATHERINE TAGARO
7615 FERRER, CESAR GULAREZ
7616 FERRER, FROILAN DELA CRUZ
7617 FERRER, JESSA RESUELLO
7618 FERRER, JONALYN DIAUS
7619 FERRER, JOYLETH MANOLONG
7620 FERRER, JUANCIO BENAMIR
7621 FERRER, JUVIE COLASITO
7622 FERRER, LYKA MACARAEG
7623 FERRER, MARENIO ODIAMAN
7624 FERRER, MARIVIC BALABBO
7625 FERRER, MARJHAN MAPUSAO
7626 FERRER, MARK ROEL CANCINO
7627 FERRER, MERADY CORNITEZ
7628 FERRER, PAULA BIANCA ZURBITO
7629 FERRER, RAMON CHRISTOPHER ESTOBESA
7630 FERRER, RAYMOND MACALANDA
7631 FERRER, RENALIZA BELTRAN
7632 FERRER, RIZZA AIMEE NECESARIO
7633 FERRER, ROFER-JAY SORIANO
7634 FERRER, ROSE MANIGOS
7635 FERRER, RUSTY LEX DE LA CRUZ
7636 FERRERA, JANINE CAYANAN
7637 FERRERA, MA RENEE PADILLA
7638 FERRERAS, ALVIN ORIAS
7639 FERRERAS, JOAN HARA
7640 FERRERAS, SHERWEN TIERRA
7641 FERRERIA, JOHN PAUL TUMAMPIL
7642 FERRIOLS, ANA FELIZ RACEL
7643 FERROLINO, MARIAFE FADALLAN
7644 FETALVER, MARY JOY FADRI
7645 FETALVER, SHIELA MARIE GALICIA
7646 FETALVERO, VERA MAE ROBLES
7647 FETILO, MARIA LOURDES ABAO
7648 FEVIDAL, ROSEMARIE CANONIGO
7649 FIALA, LOYDITA DIOKNO
7650 FIDELINO, JESELLE ESGUERRA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:155 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7651 FIEDACAN, FAITH CABALAN
7652 FIEL, CARL PATRICK BALCITA
7653 FIESTA, MHELISA ELAINE CALUCAG
7654 FIESTA, MHIKASA ELAINE CALUCAG
7655 FIGUERA, MARIFE MENA
7656 FIGUERAS, JAMAICA MAE REYES
7657 FIGUEROA, NIEL CHRISTIAN ADOLACION
7658 FIGUEROA, RAUL JR PALMA
7659 FIGUEROA, RHONA GUZMAN
7660 FIGUEROA, SHALLAH MAE LEYSA
7661 FIGUERRES, JENNIFER JASMIN CABADA
7662 FIGURA, CHERRYL AGOT
7663 FIGURACION, ELPHALINE GALLEGO
7664 FIGURACION, LEAH CARIÑO
7665 FIGURACION, MITZIE JOY ELIARDA
7666 FIGURACION, NERISSA CANDELARIO
7667 FILIPINA, ARLENE RODRIGUEZ
7668 FILIPINAS, JOGIELYN RIÑON
7669 FILOSOFO, JESABELLE GLIMADA
7670 FINES, DONALD MARILA
7671 FINGAN, JINNELYN MAGUAN
7672 FIO, MARICEL JOY MADERAJE
7673 FIRMAN, ANGELIQUE MAE DE PAZ
7674 FLANDEZ, JOB MANECLANG
7675 FLAVIANO, FLORENCE ALVAREZ
7676 FLAVIANO, LILETTE VIERNEZA
7677 FLAVIANO, REGIE LOVERAS
7678 FLOQUENCIO, ARGIE SILVESTRE
7679 FLOQUENCIO, MANELYN DIAZ
7680 FLOR, JANETTE MANGAO
7681 FLOR, MA CHRISTINA CABAHUG
7682 FLOR, RICOJOHN PAGLINAWAN
7683 FLORA, APPLE GRACE FLOR
7684 FLORA, MAHARLIKA JUACHON
7685 FLORANO, DIVINA ESPELIMBERGO
7686 FLORANZA, JAYMUND MARINO
7687 FLORDELIZA, BERNADETTE PALATINO
7688 FLORDELIZA, CECILLE TIRADOS
7689 FLORENCIO, GLORENY MENDOZA
7690 FLORENDO, JENNYFER GARCIA
7691 FLORENTINO, JAMES RYAN ACOL
7692 FLORENTINO, JOYCE MARANGA
7693 FLORENTINO, MARJORIE SISON
7694 FLORENTO, ELIZA SANTO TOMAS
7695 FLORES, ALELIE MAY SAMSON
7696 FLORES, ALYSSA ISABELLE SARNO
7697 FLORES, ANGELA DAYAO
7698 FLORES, ARLLIE JAMES DUYAG
7699 FLORES, ASHLY JANE ANO-OS
7700 FLORES, BENEDICTO JR CANADA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:156 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7701 FLORES, CRISTINA CATALINA ROSAROS
7702 FLORES, DAISY VALENTIN
7703 FLORES, DENNIS TAPIADOR
7704 FLORES, DEXTER AYING
7705 FLORES, EDRALINE ROMERO
7706 FLORES, EDRIZA TOMBOC
7707 FLORES, ESTELA MARIE BELLO
7708 FLORES, FRANCIS ARJAY MANALO
7709 FLORES, HELDY SOMOSO
7710 FLORES, IVY BELGA
7711 FLORES, JEAH ALBARICO
7712 FLORES, JENNALYN CUENTO
7713 FLORES, JENNY CENIZA
7714 FLORES, JHUFEL PADILLO
7715 FLORES, JOHN MARK MICIANO
7716 FLORES, JORELL JHON APUS
7717 FLORES, JOSIE LADRILLO
7718 FLORES, JUMAR REY PEDROSO
7719 FLORES, KATHERINE DEL MUNDO
7720 FLORES, KENNETH CATABAY
7721 FLORES, KHESSA PAMELA DI LABRADOR
7722 FLORES, LUISE GEE ANN EVANGELISTA
7723 FLORES, MARGIENALYN SUAN
7724 FLORES, MARIA CHRISTINA ARELLANO
7725 FLORES, MARIA CRISTINE QUITAIN
7726 FLORES, MARK CHRISTIAN JUSTINIANE
7727 FLORES, MARY JANE CACAO
7728 FLORES, MARYJEL MANLULU
7729 FLORES, MAYA MIRIAM AMURAO
7730 FLORES, MELANY AQUINO
7731 FLORES, MELBERT ISAIAS
7732 FLORES, MERICK ANN ROSE MALBATAAN
7733 FLORES, MISTY JOY SARCENO
7734 FLORES, NANCY RAGANIT
7735 FLORES, PAUL JOHN GARCIA
7736 FLORES, RACHELL ANN LIMBAS
7737 FLORES, RACHELLE MAE PERALES
7738 FLORES, RE-ANN CABALTERA
7739 FLORES, ROXANNE ALEGADO
7740 FLORES, RUBY ROSE BONAYON
7741 FLORES, RUTHEA MAE BALMORIA
7742 FLORES, SHEENLY ROMEO
7743 FLORES, STEPHEN JR QUINES
7744 FLORES, WENDELL SISON
7745 FLORESCA, JOSHUA REYMAR CORTES UY
7746 FLORESE, CATHERINE SABULARSE
7747 FLORIANO, MARIJOY BANDOLA
7748 FLORIDA, FRITZIE ANN DATOY
7749 FLORIDA, MARIEVER SALINAS
7750 FLORINDO, NOLI CAMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:157 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7751 FLORO, DARWIN CERENO
7752 FLORO, DESRIE JANE CALILAN
7753 FOJAS, JELO OLAZO
7754 FONACIER, MARIA MONA KLARISSE COSTALES
7755 FONTANILLA, ANTHONY JORDAN
7756 FONTANILLA, MARIA FATIMA ROSE PAGURAYAN
7757 FONTANILLA, MARIE ESTABILLO
7758 FONTE, KIER FERRANCULLO
7759 FONTELO, MARLENE ALORRO
7760 FONTILLAS, ENGIELUZ BALOSBALOS
7761 FONTIVEROS, CHARMAINE PASCUAL
7762 FORASTEROS, AMY SERUNDO
7763 FORCADAS, ELIZA ACALLAR
7764 FORMALEJO, SARAH JANE RANARA
7765 FORMANES, MAIDY RONQUILLO
7766 FORMENTERA, CHRISTINE WALOG
7767 FORMENTO, ROWENA LLANTO
7768 FORROSUELO, FATE PITOS
7769 FORTALEZA, CHERIZA JUNE PUEYO
7770 FORTALEZA, GENESIS SUAREZ
7771 FORTALEZA, JUVY LYNN GUARNES
7772 FORTALEZA, RYAN JOSEPH RESPETO
7773 FORTALIZA, RONALD QUITA
7774 FORTES, ANDREA GILI
7775 FORTON, MANILYN JAVA
7776 FORTUNA, MARJORIE DALIDA
7777 FORTUNADO, JOBELLE
7778 FORTUNADO, MARIETA CASTILLO
7779 FORTUNO, JOSIE TOLEDO
7780 FOSGATE, JESSA CHRISTY FEBRO
7781 FOSTER, REDENTOR BELLEN
7782 FRAJILLO, CHARLENE CELESTE
7783 FRANCE, RODA BACSAL
7784 FRANCISCO, ALNIE BAJAR
7785 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA ABAD
7786 FRANCISCO, ANGELITA GRACIA ACUZAR
7787 FRANCISCO, ANNE REYES
7788 FRANCISCO, CHRISTOPHER DE GOLLO
7789 FRANCISCO, CLAUDINE PONCIANO
7790 FRANCISCO, CRISTINE MAE BUSTAMANTE
7791 FRANCISCO, EDMOND ALEGRE
7792 FRANCISCO, HARLENE CRUZ
7793 FRANCISCO, HARLEY OTE
7794 FRANCISCO, IAN GLEN SUMAYO
7795 FRANCISCO, JOSIE ROMERO
7796 FRANCISCO, JULIE ANN SALIGBON
7797 FRANCISCO, KATHELINE GREGORIO
7798 FRANCISCO, KATHERINA JOY SUPAN
7799 FRANCISCO, KATHERINE GREGORIO
7800 FRANCISCO, KIMBERLY OMALIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:158 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7801 FRANCISCO, MA ETHEL JAVIER
7802 FRANCISCO, MARICIL VELARDE
7803 FRANCISCO, MELTY BAJADI
7804 FRANCISCO, MONICA SANTOS
7805 FRANCISCO, NANCY BECERRO
7806 FRANCISCO, NORELIE VEGAFRIA
7807 FRANCISCO, RECHEL MASDO
7808 FRANCISCO, RHAYAN LUNA
7809 FRANCISCO, SIENNALYN NAVIDAD
7810 FRANCISCO, TIMOTHY JUSTIN GARCIA
7811 FRANCISCO, ZARRAH MARIZ MACADANGDANG
7812 FRANCO, BERNADETTE LIPANA
7813 FRANCO, CONNIE FEL ABONG
7814 FRANCO, JENIFER UERA
7815 FRANCO, JUDY RECAMONA
7816 FRANCO, KATRINA ALMACIN
7817 FRANCO, KRISTAN MHEL DAGUNO
7818 FRANCO, LEA ANTONIO
7819 FRANDO, ANABEL BIRON
7820 FRANGOS, NYMIA ADORABLE
7821 FRANILLA, SAGUIRA MISKINAN
7822 FREAL, CHENARA CRISTAL BATTAD
7823 FREDELUCES, JEMIELYN CAMILLE AQUINO
7824 FREDILES, VICTORIA CAMELLES PASCUAL
7825 FREGILLANA, HASHLEY BONROSTRO
7826 FREO, KATRINA CAÑIZO
7827 FRIAS, ANGELICA CAPITO
7828 FRIAS, MARY CHRISTINE CABALES
7829 FRIAS, SHANEL FEGARIDO
7830 FRIAS, WARLITO CABUSAS
7831 FRIAZ, MARISSA PASCUA
7832 FRIVALDO, JOCELYN TAMBOONG
7833 FROGOSO, JULIE ANN CASELA
7834 FRONDA, BABYLIN NACENO
7835 FRONDA, EDNA DE GUZMAN
7836 FRONDA, FERDINAND RIDULA
7837 FRONDA, JAMAICA ROZ RENDON
7838 FRONDA, JO-ANN TONOGBANUA
7839 FRONDA, MAILEN VERZON
7840 FRONDA, MELANIE ESPAÑOLA
7841 FRONDA, MICHAEL SERRANO
7842 FRONDOZA, MA SHEILA CAM
7843 FRONDOZO, GLENDA MAE CAS
7844 FRONDOZO, NIELCE CAPADA
7845 FRONGOSO, SHARMAINE ROQUE
7846 FRUGALIDAD, PAUL ANTHONY DEMOCRITO
7847 FUDOLIN, VINCENT ADARO
7848 FUEGO, JERIEL MAAMBONG
7849 FUELLAS, JERIC SALIMPADE
7850 FUENTEBILLA, GEMMA SOBERANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:159 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7851 FUENTES, ALBINA CAMPILAN
7852 FUENTES, APRIL JOY INDONILA
7853 FUENTES, ARLENE CALLAO
7854 FUENTES, BEBE MAY JUNTILLA
7855 FUENTES, DAVE ACAYLAR
7856 FUENTES, DIANELLE REINE GALLARDO
7857 FUENTES, GRACE GONZALES
7858 FUENTES, JIMMY MEDINA
7859 FUENTES, MA ROCHELLE ANNE ARIZAPA
7860 FUERTES, DANILO JR CARAG
7861 FUERTES, GLORY MAE MAQUILING
7862 FUERZAS, ALVIN TUYOGON
7863 FULO, JOSELITO NAVALES
7864 FULONG, ABEGAIL VARGAS
7865 FUNCHICA, GLYNICE MONTEROSO
7866 FUNCLARA, RYAN GEPULONGCA
7867 FUNELAS, CECILE DANAO
7868 FUNTANIEL, GRACIA CORALDE
7869 FUNTANILLA, DENNIS SANCHEZ
7870 FUNTANILLA, RUSSEL DULAY
7871 FUNTILAR, MARIA ELLEN PELAEZ
7872 FURING, CATHELINE BOGNALOS
7873 FURING, DONNA BREZUELA
7874 FUROG, ELEONOR OTERO
7875 GAA, MELY AILYN LOPINES
7876 GAAYON, LLOYD MEWAG
7877 GABALES, JANET GULTIANO
7878 GABALLO, KAREN FE ASENTISTA
7879 GABANE, MYCEL EDUSMA
7880 GABANO, CHIARA CHIARINA DINO
7881 GABAS, GRACE SOBERANO
7882 GABAS, LAILA ENECIO
7883 GABASA, CHERAMAE UBA
7884 GABAT, VICENTE JR SORIANO
7885 GABATAN, EMILY COBOL
7886 GABATE, DIANNA ROSE BOLONGAITA
7887 GABATIN, ECEQUIELL CAYDA
7888 GABATIN, JAY MARIE NEBRIA
7889 GABATIN, LADY ATHENA ABALOS
7890 GABAWA, KIP AIZA FERNANDEZ
7891 GABAY, ROGEN PEPITO
7892 GABAY, VANESSA ANNE ALVAREZ
7893 GABAYA, CLAIRE BARDAGO
7894 GABAYERON, GREITEL ENCELA
7895 GABAYRON, JEMIMAH RAMIREZ
7896 GABERTAN, GIOVANNI DELA PEÑA
7897 GABIETA, GRACELY GALAN
7898 GABINI, RYAN TEJERO
7899 GABION, JENNY FLORANO
7900 GABITAN, CATHERINE ESBER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:160 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7901 GABITAN, OSCAR BOCHA
7902 GABITO, BELINDA LUNA
7903 GABO, EVA ROSE OLARAN
7904 GABONA, CRISTOPHER ANGULUAN
7905 GABORNE, HONEY VOLYN CUBA
7906 GABOT, MARAH LOIS TAGA
7907 GABRENTINA, MYRA SAN PEDRO
7908 GABRIEL, ANGELINE OCAMPO
7909 GABRIEL, ANTONIO JR FONTANILLA
7910 GABRIEL, CRISTINA TAYAO
7911 GABRIEL, DEBORAH GRACE EMATA
7912 GABRIEL, DENMARK DIMATULAC
7913 GABRIEL, DIANA ROSE LACBANES
7914 GABRIEL, GERLIE RONQUILLO
7915 GABRIEL, HONEY LEE PALAGANAS
7916 GABRIEL, JOAN DIEGO
7917 GABRIEL, KRYSTLE MAE MECERO
7918 GABRIEL, MADILENE GAMALE
7919 GABRIEL, ODILON BARTOLOME
7920 GABRIEL, REYAN PASCUAL
7921 GABRIELES, MARIA CANDELARIA DASIG
7922 GABURNO, BERNADITH TUTO
7923 GABUTE, JOMAR CANOOG
7924 GABUYA, EZEL ALMANO
7925 GACAD, MC DANNIEL TANO
7926 GACAL, METTE MARIE LUBATON
7927 GACETA, MYLENE BARTOLOME
7928 GACHO, CHRISTIAN JASON GALANG
7929 GACHO, MARY ROSE GASENDO
7930 GACIAS, ANNE GALOS
7931 GACIAS, DINA SALDE
7932 GACIAS, MARINEL AGTARAP
7933 GACO, NEMFA BALUBAR
7934 GACOSTA, LARRY GUETA
7935 GACULA, MARIA CHRISTINA CANLAS
7936 GACUMA, DEN MARK ORANE
7937 GACUSAN, CHERIE ORPIADA
7938 GACUSAN, REYMOND TIMPUG
7939 GACUSANA, REBECCA GALANGUE
7940 GACUTAN, JENINA JOYCE VELASCO
7941 GADATEO, CHARMIE ROSE ZAMORA
7942 GADAYOS, JOFFREY GONZALES
7943 GADDAWAN, CHRISTIAN PATTAL
7944 GADDI, KAYE ABELLA
7945 GADDI, SARAH MAE LIWANAGAN
7946 GADIAN, JOVELYN FUENTES
7947 GADIANO, GERRY ANTONIO
7948 GADIL, JEZER REYES
7949 GADIN, KRISTINA ABUYEN
7950 GADINGAN, DIANA GRACE SAPIPI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:161 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

7951 GADONG, REYNALYN DARATO
7952 GADOR, RONALYN PANIZALES
7953 GADRINAB, VANESSA PALAO
7954 GADUGDUG, RUTHYL MARIE SALLAVE
7955 GADUL, SHERMAHAL JULHARI
7956 GAFFUD, ROYCE ALWIN ACIDO
7957 GAGALANG, BILLIE DESEPEDA
7958 GAGASA, MARK KEVIN MICO
7959 GAGATE, ERWIN PERIA
7960 GAGUI, ANABEL MERCADO
7961 GAGUI, RODALYN MALLARI
7962 GAGUIS, LETICIA BUMAYNIN
7963 GAHUSTA, GLECY ITUMAY
7964 GAID, CHARIS SHIMOJI ANNE WAGA
7965 GAID, KARENTHEA JECERO ATOS
7966 GAID, RACHEL ANAVISO
7967 GAJES, MA JULIE ANNE CARANDANG
7968 GAJETE, GERLIE LEGADA
7969 GAJO, AILYN BALANGAO
7970 GAL, VANESSA CARLA LAVENDIA
7971 GALABAY, ROWEL DE LA CRUZ
7972 GALABO, FLORENCE CADIZ
7973 GALABO, MITCH BOISER
7974 GALACIO, JANICE CABANES
7975 GALAGALA, JOVEN ARENDOQUE
7976 GALAMAY, ELEUTERIO GRAGASIN
7977 GALAMITON, EVANGELINE INOCENCIO
7978 GALANAN, CONNIE LOU DUGHO
7979 GALANG, AILYN OLID
7980 GALANG, DANICA ROSE BIENES
7981 GALANG, DENSON MACANAS
7982 GALANG, ERIC MANALOTO
7983 GALANG, JULIE ANN GUARDIANO
7984 GALANG, KEVIN ORILLENIDA
7985 GALANG, MARISEL LEGADOS
7986 GALAO, DARLENE BOTERO
7987 GALAPON, JETRO_RAE DE VERA
7988 GALARIO, CHONALYN FAMODULAN
7989 GALARIO, JENY MANUEL
7990 GALAROSA, PAULO FORMENTO
7991 GALARROZA, JOTHAM JR LIMBACO
7992 GALAS, EDLYN CAINOY
7993 GALASINAO, LIZARENE PEDRO
7994 GALAY, JENNY ARIOLA
7995 GALAY, MERCY ASUNTO
7996 GALBINEZ, CALVIN KLEIN GENILLA
7997 GALCERAN, ALVA JAPUZ
7998 GALDONES, ALVINA ELABA
7999 GALDONES, MYKO GAYUMBA
8000 GALDONEZ, CHARITO ANNE RIVERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:162 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8001 GALEA, JENNIFER BONSATO
8002 GALEDO, LARYLYN ACABO
8003 GALENDEZ, IRISH JEAN BALOLONG
8004 GALENO, LOURDES MAYOTE
8005 GALERA, MARK DEO GARRIDO
8006 GALERO, QUEMIE CASTILLO
8007 GALES, KRIZZA SUMALINOG
8008 GALES, ROSELYN LOPEZ
8009 GALICIA, CHARITO PAJA
8010 GALICIA, JENINE VIKTORIA BARON
8011 GALIDO, ANGELIE LIBO-ON
8012 GALIDO, LINA BANTUGAN
8013 GALIDO, MARK FREO
8014 GALIMBA, DARLYN ANNE ABADIANO
8015 GALINDES, MA CRISTINA LAED
8016 GALINDEZ, JOHN PAUL MANLIQUID
8017 GALINDO, DIANNE FELICILDA
8018 GALINDO, DIVINA GRACE LARIBA
8019 GALINGANA, CESAR DE GUZMAN
8020 GALIT, AARON FERNANDEZ
8021 GALIVO, MAURO MIRANDA
8022 GALLA, PERLITA SALBINO
8023 GALLANES, JULIUS BALLETA
8024 GALLANG, MARK JOSEPH MARTY
8025 GALLANO, JOVEL FERNANDO
8026 GALLARDE, MA CRISSA TAGHOY
8027 GALLARDO, ALFRED COLEGADO
8028 GALLARDO, DAISYRIE TOLEDO
8029 GALLARDO, ERIC ABECILLA
8030 GALLARDO, GLADYS GOMEZ
8031 GALLARDO, IAN CAGULA
8032 GALLARDO, JOHN LOUIE JOVE
8033 GALLARDO, JOSIE GONZALES
8034 GALLARDO, JUNNEL PEDROSO
8035 GALLARDO, ROSE ANN ARANETA
8036 GALLARON, DANIEROSE FERRARIS
8037 GALLEGO, BRYNDELL MAE
8038 GALLEGO, JEZAREN BORABIEN
8039 GALLEGO, RECHELLE VILLASIS
8040 GALLEMIT, ROSALYN SALAVERIA
8041 GALLENER, REGEL CLAVE
8042 GALLENO, GLENDA VEDRA
8043 GALLENO, JELINE HEMENTERA
8044 GALLERON, KRISYL JOY BOLANDO
8045 GALLO, JAMAICA RAFOL
8046 GALLOCANTA, NANCY SAUSA
8047 GALLOS, DIAZY JANE RABADON
8048 GALLOS, JADE MIRANDA
8049 GALLOSA, HAZEL JANE MARQUEZ
8050 GALO, ANTONIO JR UMPAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:163 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8051 GALO, ARAFAT LAMPING
8052 GALO, BERNABETH MASI
8053 GALO, FE MYRA CAINTIC
8054 GALO, MARY JANE GLINO
8055 GALON, LESLIE JOY LAPIZAR
8056 GALON, VICENTA SILVERIA BATON
8057 GALOPE, JOHNY REY GARINO
8058 GALORPORT, RICHARD BAYBAY
8059 GALOSMO, MANEL MAGDARAOG
8060 GALULU, JAY JAY PATDU
8061 GALUNO, RAMJUN GANGE
8062 GALUT, BEVERLY BIDANIA
8063 GALUZ, ALMIRA BEDIONES
8064 GALVAN, QUEENIE GACER
8065 GALVE, ANAMAE CABUGWASON
8066 GALVE, ANNALYN DONAYRE
8067 GALVEZ, EVAN RHY LISONDRA
8068 GALVEZ, JEREMIAH ANNE ORTILE
8069 GALVEZ, JOENIFFER JUMAWAN
8070 GALVEZ, JOY MAESTRE
8071 GALVEZ, MARY CHRISTINE CARANAGAN
8072 GALVEZ, QUEEN PEARL DIOSO
8073 GALVEZ, SHERLYN ABENOJA
8074 GALVEZ, VIVIAN VELEZ
8075 GALVEZO, WILSON JR MALAPIRA
8076 GAM, GRACE DESAGON
8077 GAMALINDA, REY PADILLA
8078 GAMALO, PAUL JOHN SUCLATAN
8079 GAMAO, KYLE JUNDY DELICANO
8080 GAMATA, JOVER ANDAYA
8081 GAMAYO, LORIE MAE VILLALON
8082 GAMAYON, MA ELENA GOMEZ
8083 GAMBALA, RANDY ALVEZ
8084 GAMBITO, JONNABEE TIMKANG
8085 GAMBOA, APRILYN LEONARDO
8086 GAMBOA, BERNABE ABASTILLAS
8087 GAMBOA, JEREMY BRYAN DE LEON
8088 GAMBOA, KATHY NASIC
8089 GAMBONG, GLENN DUNLAO
8090 GAMENG, FLORA PISANO
8091 GAMET, THOMMY HARR ESPINOL
8092 GAMIAO, GLADYS MEDRANO
8093 GAMIAO, LORELEI MARIANO
8094 GAMIT, MARK JULIUS PADILLA
8095 GAMIT, PERLA ATIANZAR
8096 GAMMAG, ALEJANDRO JR TUMARU
8097 GAMOLO, LALAINE GAMUS
8098 GAMOR, SAMSIDAR SUMPINGAN
8099 GAMORA, DELMAR STA ANA
8100 GAMORA, EDMUNDO JR ARMIENTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:164 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8101 GAMUEDA, JENNIFER MENDOZA
8102 GAMUNDOY, JUDEA PASCUAL
8103 GAMUTAN, EUROSA PATRHYS SARMIENTO
8104 GAMUTAN, JONEZA CODILLA
8105 GAMUTIA, JONNAH GAMARCHA
8106 GAN, JENNIFER CARPIO
8107 GANABAN, GARRY LIRIO
8108 GANADEN, GABBY SEVILLA
8109 GANADEN, JAMIE LUZ ABELLERA
8110 GANADEN, RIZZA MAE FANTONE
8111 GANAL, FELY FAJARDO
8112 GANDAMRA, AHSAN SOMERADO
8113 GANDIA, LOLITA MAMORE
8114 GANDULAN, EMRAN JR KALAMONGGI
8115 GANELA, GERALD BALILA
8116 GANGE, MICHELLE GALON
8117 GANI, ALIMUDDIN OLANGKAYA
8118 GANIA, JELIE KATE CARIÑO
8119 GANIT, GIZELLE GRIMALDO
8120 GANNABAN, KAREN JOY PALAYON
8121 GANNABAN, OLIVIA TACCAD
8122 GANNABAN, RODA-KATE SARMIENTO
8123 GANNAD, MERCY DALLIGOS
8124 GANOB, GRACE YAÑEZ
8125 GANOHAY, MAT NIEL PACATANG
8126 GANOT, MARK ROSELL GODINEZ
8127 GANOTISI, MARIA CIELO PALITAYAN
8128 GANOY, BAILISA MANDIGAN
8129 GANSO, JULTRIN DAPITILLA
8130 GANTALAO, HANNAH CASIPONG
8131 GANUB, PERLY PATIS
8132 GANZON, ALBERTO POLO
8133 GANZON, KAREN ESMERALDA
8134 GAPAS, MARY ANN ADUANA
8135 GAPASEN, JAMES OLIVEROS
8136 GAPASIN, FAUSTINO JR MANIS
8137 GAPASIN, MARY ANN TUMALA
8138 GAPASIN, REGINE MIRO
8139 GAPAYAN, RONALIZA KIMOR
8140 GAPI, YOLANIE ABABA
8141 GAPIO, MARY CHRISTIAN UMBAO
8142 GAPO, BEVELYN VILLANUEVA
8143 GAPOL, KELLY ANN VALDERROSA
8144 GAPOL, MARIA VICTORIA OROCAY
8145 GAPOR, MICEL LANGGAM
8146 GAPUD, GEMMA CEPEDA
8147 GAPULTOS, MARIA ELEHA GABAON
8148 GAPUSAN, JUDY MAY PAMITTAN
8149 GAPUZ, SHIRLBERT SISON
8150 GAQUIT, JOY GRACE CASIPLE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:165 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8151 GARA, MOLLY ANNE BALINGGAO
8152 GARABILES, RINA RINGOR
8153 GARALDA, MARK ANTHONY ROMERO
8154 GARANGANAO, HAZEL PARDO
8155 GARAY, MELANIE SALVANERA
8156 GARAY, RANDEL VIC CHAN
8157 GARBIN, CORAZON GERMUDO
8158 GARBIN, JEANY VIERNES
8159 GARBINO, MA JESSALYN NICO
8160 GARBO, SARAH JANE DAYONDON
8161 GARBOSA, JUNE REY IGASAN
8162 GARCE, LINGELIE CAMASO
8163 GARCELLANO, GASTINE CORRO
8164 GARCENILA, LIBERTY ESPARTERO
8165 GARCERA, CHARLENE MAE AMORES
8166 GARCES, MAJA MARLBERRY LUMEN
8167 GARCES, NOVELYNNE RESMA
8168 GARCESTO, AIREEN GAIL MARIE VILLARUZ
8169 GARCHITORENA, MARGINIEL DISCUTIDO
8170 GARCIA, ACELYN BELL DELA CRUZ
8171 GARCIA, ADONIS TROY APA
8172 GARCIA, AEHLN CLEIRR DELA CRUZ
8173 GARCIA, ANDREW MARI CATINDIG
8174 GARCIA, ANGELO MIGUEL CORPUZ
8175 GARCIA, ANNA RUBY ORDOÑA
8176 GARCIA, ARLENE FERNANDEZ
8177 GARCIA, BENJAMIN JR ALTONA
8178 GARCIA, CARLA LUNIZA
8179 GARCIA, CATHERINE DELA CRUZ
8180 GARCIA, CHARMAINE DAYUDAY
8181 GARCIA, CHERRY FAY MONTES
8182 GARCIA, CHRISTIAN COLOSO
8183 GARCIA, CINDY CLAIRE OSUA
8184 GARCIA, CRISTINE TECSON
8185 GARCIA, DANIELLE CLAIRIANE AGA
8186 GARCIA, DANTE JR PASCUAL
8187 GARCIA, DENIS ASUNCION
8188 GARCIA, DIANNE MAYNIGO
8189 GARCIA, DICK CENTENO
8190 GARCIA, DIVINA GRACE DATILES
8191 GARCIA, EDMON SARION
8192 GARCIA, EDRICK ROIE DUNGCA
8193 GARCIA, ELDEFONSO JR BALTAZAR
8194 GARCIA, EVANGELINE SANTIAGO
8195 GARCIA, FLORA MAE POMARES
8196 GARCIA, FRANCES FEMILLE DELA CRUZ
8197 GARCIA, GEEZEL DE LUNA
8198 GARCIA, GENEROSO SUÑIGA
8199 GARCIA, GLENN DE LA CRUZ
8200 GARCIA, HONEYLETTE FRANCISCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:166 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8201 GARCIA, ISRAEL SALONDAGA
8202 GARCIA, JACKIELEN ROMERO
8203 GARCIA, JAMIE NERLISSA ESGUERRA
8204 GARCIA, JAN BENZ LAUREN ELAMPARO
8205 GARCIA, JEAN MARIFE ASIDO
8206 GARCIA, JEZELLE LONGGA
8207 GARCIA, JOAN HICARTE
8208 GARCIA, JOANNE ALFONSO
8209 GARCIA, JOCELYN UBALDE
8210 GARCIA, JOHN CARLO PALLANAN
8211 GARCIA, JOHN MARC BUSTARDE
8212 GARCIA, JOHN MARK LESTER AGUILLANA
8213 GARCIA, JOHN TITUS DACANAY
8214 GARCIA, JOLIE ANN GENECELA
8215 GARCIA, JOSHUA CANZANA
8216 GARCIA, JOVELYN ANERAN
8217 GARCIA, JOVEMAY BANIQUED
8218 GARCIA, KALVIN LINDA
8219 GARCIA, KEVIN TAMEGA
8220 GARCIA, KIM CHARLIE ROSARIO
8221 GARCIA, LAURES SAPASAP
8222 GARCIA, LEOMAR DARISAY
8223 GARCIA, LEONORA FERNANDEZ
8224 GARCIA, LORELEI BAYNOSA
8225 GARCIA, MABYN GAY CAPANGPANGAN
8226 GARCIA, MARBEN JOSEPH BACARRO
8227 GARCIA, MARCELO ANGELES
8228 GARCIA, MARIVIC BALES
8229 GARCIA, MARY JANE OPOLINTO
8230 GARCIA, MAY ANN MALABANAN
8231 GARCIA, MAYEAN MARIANO
8232 GARCIA, MAYLIN MAGTALAS
8233 GARCIA, MELODY MAE AGUILLON
8234 GARCIA, MICHELLE MARBELLA
8235 GARCIA, NICLE JOHN CARMONA
8236 GARCIA, NIÑA DIOSA CATIENZA
8237 GARCIA, NOEME SEGOVIA
8238 GARCIA, NOVALIZA TUTOR
8239 GARCIA, PATRIZSA DANA PALAGANAS
8240 GARCIA, PHYRAMAE CABALHUG
8241 GARCIA, RENATO SOCATRE
8242 GARCIA, RICHELL AUSTRIA
8243 GARCIA, ROSE ABANCE
8244 GARCIA, SANCHO JR ADIGUE
8245 GARCIA, SHAYNE MAE CALDERA
8246 GARCIA, SYLVIA GUTIERREZ
8247 GARCIA, VINCENT JOHN CAMBA
8248 GARCIA, WINALYN SANTOS
8249 GARCIANO, EBRULFO DONAIRE
8250 GARCIANO, VERLYN PAPA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:167 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8251 GARCITOS, ELLEN ROSE TICALA
8252 GARDE, GIAN CARLO AGBAYANI
8253 GARDOSE, JHON MARTEL INGALLA
8254 GARDUQUE, LESTER FORTE
8255 GARFIN, CHERRY VILLA
8256 GARGANTA, JOBERT BRIONES
8257 GARGANTA, JONIZA TIMTIM
8258 GARGAR, KLARISSE ELENTORIO
8259 GARGARITA, ROSEBEM MORALES
8260 GARIANDO, MARIA ANA LUZ CABURNIDA
8261 GARILLO, ANNA LIZA DIMAANO
8262 GARIN, NEIL POLINAR
8263 GARING, EISEL ROSE ESPIRITU
8264 GARINO, CLARISSA BUEN
8265 GARLAN, JAYSON PADERES
8266 GARMA, RHEA MAE JOY CLEMENTE
8267 GARMINO, MERY MARTIANE APOLINAR
8268 GARNICA, CHARMAINE CASTRO
8269 GARO, JOAN GADDAO
8270 GARONG, LUIS MIGUEL BALDOVE
8271 GAROTE, NELSON BAYBAYAN
8272 GARROTE, NILDA FORMANES
8273 GARRUCHA, CHRISLIE CAÑON
8274 GARUNAY, LUISALYN AGUIRRE
8275 GARZON, KAREN ISABEL DULANA
8276 GARZON, SHARMAY PEPILLO
8277 GASATAN, ROLANDO JR SALVOSA
8278 GASES, JONELYN GREGORIO
8279 GASES, MARK ANGELO MACAAMBAC
8280 GASGA, AIRISH HUIT
8281 GASING, JHOANA ROSE ABIO
8282 GASMIN, BLENDALYN SAGUN
8283 GASPAR, GLADY EROMA
8284 GASPAR, JOHAINA THERESE CLAVECILLAS
8285 GASPAR, KRISTEL ANNE GUERRERO
8286 GASPAR, ROLDAN BARONDA
8287 GASPE, ALVA OCAY
8288 GASTADOR, JOHN RYAN INOT
8289 GASTALLA, WEZHER TOLPO
8290 GATALIO, ALLAINE ROMELA RUBIATO
8291 GATALLO, PABLO BALADJAY
8292 GATBONTON, JERICHO ABRIOL
8293 GATCHALIAN, MA LEONNIE MENDONES
8294 GATCHALIAN, RAELYN JOY DELOS REYES
8295 GATDULA, IDA BERTUMEN
8296 GATDULA, JUSTO JEREMIAS SULAYAO
8297 GATLABAYAN, JESIELYN GARCIA
8298 GATO, JALLEPIR EBUEZA
8299 GATPOLINTAN, PAUL VIÑAN
8300 GATTUD, GEORGE KEVIN PATIL-AO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:168 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8301 GATUS, EZRA MARIE PANGASINAN
8302 GATUS, JANETH CASIÑO
8303 GAURAKI, HASMIN MOSIB
8304 GAURANA, REBECCA DEMAFELIS
8305 GAURINO, MARIA ELIZABETH GABION
8306 GAUZON, GERWIN ALAS
8307 GAVAN, SHIELA MARIE ELEDIA
8308 GAVAS, ISAAC JR CIMAGALA
8309 GAVERIA, ROSELLE AJERO
8310 GAVIN, REX DAVIS
8311 GAVINO, JEAN PAULINE BEATRIZ GUINOO
8312 GAVIOLA, JUMAR SALVANERA
8313 GAVIOLA, PRESCILA CABUSAO
8314 GAYADANG, VENUS MAGANSAY
8315 GAYADOS, DAVIE BOY DALASEN
8316 GAYADOS, KEBIN DALASEN
8317 GAYANES, LESLIE GAJO
8318 GAYANES, MARY JEAN GALINDES
8319 GAYATIN, RAYMOND MICHAEL ANDRADE
8320 GAYDA, AILEEN MAY BARRAL
8321 GAYDA, GLADYS JABONETE
8322 GAYGON, MARA JOYCE LOPEZ
8323 GAYO, RHAEHAM CODOG
8324 GAYOB, EMELYN SARANG-EY
8325 GAYOL, ROGELLE MAE NUÑEZA
8326 GAYOSO, ARIS VINCENTH GALON
8327 GAYRAMON, REYNAN MACAS
8328 GAYYED, CRISTINA OLILA
8329 GAZMEN, CHRISTINE MAE FRANCISCO
8330 GAZO, MARIEFLOR ONDRAS
8331 GAZZINGAN, JENNY GUMANGAN
8332 GAÑALONGO, ALEXIS MARVIN VILLARANTE
8333 GEBALIN, GLENN LAPIDEZ
8334 GECOLEA, AISEL JOY BAES
8335 GECOMO, JENNIFER PEREZ
8336 GEDA, GINA VALENCIANO
8337 GEDALANGA, SR MA MAY FLOR OP GANIA
8338 GEE, MICHELLE ACALA
8339 GEGA, ROZEL CARIÑO
8340 GEGRIMOS, MICHELLE ANN LIRIO
8341 GELBOLINGO, FERDINAND CASIPLE
8342 GELECAME, MARY JOY BALAGA
8343 GELICAME, MARK BRIAN PAESTE
8344 GELIG, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
8345 GELIG, RUBBIE ULIAMOT
8346 GELINDON, MARY CLAIRE BARNAYHA
8347 GELIO, ROSALIE MANOOS
8348 GELITO, JEFFERSON POLICARPIO
8349 GELIZON, SONIA CERERA
8350 GELLA, LHEA PABULAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:169 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8351 GELLADULA, LYNETH TACLOBOS
8352 GELLOAGAN, ROWELL OYARDO
8353 GELMO, JOIE MAINE ALISON
8354 GELVEZ, KIMBERLY ANN MENDOZA
8355 GEMAL, JULIE ANN SABELLA
8356 GEMARINO, MIRASOL CABARRUBIAS
8357 GEMENIANO, VIOLETA DE VERA
8358 GEMENO, CHARINA BRIGOLA
8359 GEMINA, LELET LIM
8360 GEMINO, HONEY MAE HUYO-A
8361 GENABIA, EMELIE DAMALERIO
8362 GENCIANOS, LOTES FABON
8363 GENDRANO, ABEGAIL MARANTAL
8364 GENEBRALDO, BEBETH REPASO
8365 GENER, MARIA SOCORRO MANGAHAS
8366 GENER, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
8367 GENEROSO, VERLOU MAREE ANGAYAN
8368 GENESE, ANDREA QUILATES
8369 GENIALOPE, RIZA NAVA
8370 GENIO, ANA FE FETALVO
8371 GENITA, JACKIE LOU NOVA CIFRA
8372 GENITO, SANNIE AGNES REFUGIA
8373 GENOVA, JERICK VENTURA
8374 GENOVA, LEA EVANGELISTA
8375 GENOVE, ELISA BELARMINO
8376 GENOVE, ESTRELLA PAJARILLO
8377 GENSON, GEORGETTE GRADO
8378 GENSON, GRACE GAMUTAN
8379 GENTAPA, MARIE STELLA ALIÑO
8380 GENTEROLA, IRENE DIESTRO
8381 GENTICA, JERAHMAE ESPAÑOL
8382 GENZOLA, THERESE MARIE PILLEJERA
8383 GEOLLEGUE, HAZEL JUANO
8384 GEORPE, GLEN UBAS
8385 GEORPE, SHARLENE MAE ALVAREZ
8386 GEPILANO, JUNREL CABALUNA
8387 GEPITULAN, GLORYSEN PAHUYO
8388 GEQUILLO, AMIE CASIPE
8389 GERAL, LINDYL FLORES
8390 GERALDE, APRIL JANE COMALING
8391 GERALDEZ, ANALYN QUIJANO
8392 GERALE, ROQUE MACAPAS
8393 GERALO, CHIMBEE CAOL-OLAN
8394 GERASTA, JO-AN SERVANO
8395 GERBOLINGA, RITZEL ROSE TABUJARA
8396 GERERO, MELANI GIMORO
8397 GERERO, RUBY GERONILLA
8398 GERIDA, CHARLOTTE PEREZ
8399 GERILLA, QUINCY JAY GEMENTIZA
8400 GERMANES, JENIFFER CAHINDE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:170 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8401 GERMANO, ANNA LIZA REDOTA
8402 GERMAR, MARK ANTHONY MAMALAYAN
8403 GERMINO, KAREEN CLAIRE RODRIGUEZ
8404 GERMINO, MARK OWEN INDUCTIVO
8405 GERMO, KATHLYN MAE SEVERO
8406 GERODIAS, JAYSON GUMAHAD
8407 GEROMIANO, HANA DOMINGO
8408 GERONA, DENNIS SAMARILLO
8409 GERONDA, PERFECTO III BIGORNIA
8410 GERONIMO, ANN MARIE ARNEDO
8411 GERONIMO, JAYLYN BERNARDINO
8412 GERONIMO, KAYLALOU BENITO
8413 GERONIMO, MELINDA ON
8414 GERONIMO, METHUZE BORROMEO
8415 GERONIMO, NIÑA MAYLYN GONZALES
8416 GERONIMO, RIO SANIEL
8417 GEROSANIB, RENANT PUNAY
8418 GEROY, JONAMIE REBALDO
8419 GEROY, MARIA RICHELL LAPAZ
8420 GERSIN, RAEMARIE JAN FERNANDEZ
8421 GERTOS, MICHAEL ANGELO CABANERO
8422 GERUELA, GREG DEL ROSARIO
8423 GERVACIO, CLIFFORD GERVACIO
8424 GERVACIO, PRECY LUCENA
8425 GERVISE, DEJIE KAYE DELUMBAR
8426 GERZON, KRYSTEL JANE RAMOS
8427 GERZON, RUTH MATUGUINA
8428 GESALAN, RYAN CAÑETE
8429 GESITE, JENNIFER CAHUCOM
8430 GESLAGA, SHIELA MARIE MENDIOLA
8431 GESLANI, VIRGINIA AÑONUEVO
8432 GESMALIN, MARIA IVY SASUMAN
8433 GESMUNDO, MARY JOY ALBAÑO
8434 GESTOSANI, MERCY PAULITE
8435 GESTOSANI, SHANANE MARIE GENZOLA
8436 GETARUELAS, JEDDRYL PARADERO
8437 GETIGAN, MA CRISTINA LANDRITO
8438 GEVEROLA, JONA CABAJES
8439 GEVILA, KIM ALBERCA
8440 GIANAN, MARLENE MENESES
8441 GIANGAN, JAY QUIAMBAO
8442 GIBA, MARJORIE MABALO
8443 GICA, ANGELICA
8444 GICA, URNA MARIE BARANDA
8445 GICARAYA, JOCIEL ANILLO
8446 GIDUCOS, JUDY RUIZ
8447 GIDUCOS, MARYNELLE RONQUILLO
8448 GIGANTE, MYLEN LALLAB
8449 GIGANTOCA, JEROME BARCELO
8450 GIGANTONE, DIANA EBIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:171 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8451 GIL, KORJAL MONTAJES
8452 GILAMON, CRISTINA TUMABIENE
8453 GILBUELA, JANINE JOYCE LEPITEN
8454 GILE, JUVITH ESTRABELA
8455 GILE, RIZZA JOICE CANTUBA
8456 GILHANG, CHARINA QUINTOS
8457 GILIO-AGAN, RYHS CORPUZ
8458 GILLAMAC, MONA CHICA CABANES
8459 GILTENDEZ, JEROME CORDOVA
8460 GIMANTOG, PRINCESS DIANA ROSE BALDONADO
8461 GIMARINO, CLEOFEL CARBONELL
8462 GIMENEZ, MARIA LIGAYA BALANSAG
8463 GIMENO, CYNDEMIE BULAC
8464 GIMENO, DINA MIE NAMORA
8465 GIMENO, ZYRA GREGORIO
8466 GIMOLATAN, JEREMIAS VALDEREY
8467 GIMOLATAN, MARYMAE FUNTILON
8468 GINARES, MARY JOY ESCAÑO
8469 GINAUT, ERYCA GALON
8470 GINDAP, HONEY MAE ESPARAGOZA
8471 GINES, HARVEY
8472 GINES, ULLYSES PERALTA
8473 GINETE, CHRISTINE LAILANI GEROLAO
8474 GINEZ, GJAMAECA AGUILAR
8475 GINGO, CELMAR ROY LAQUINTA
8476 GINGOYON, CZARINA MAE MENDOZA
8477 GINGOYON, KATHYRINE DALMAN
8478 GIPOLANI, MARIA BLESSILDA SERAFIN
8479 GIRAY, EMMALYN LLEGOS
8480 GIRAY, KAYCEE JOY DELA ROSA
8481 GIRAY, VILMA GETA
8482 GIRBUELA, ANDREA BALMAS
8483 GIRON, ANDELYN RAYMUNDO
8484 GIRON, CARIZA DELOS SANTOS
8485 GIRON, GRACE PAGLUMOTAN
8486 GIRON, LAARNI ABUAN
8487 GITO, MICHAEL JUN EMANO
8488 GITO, RICH LLOYD PANDAY
8489 GLENDRO, REYNALDO LACDAN
8490 GLIMADA, NOEL VILLAR
8491 GLINOGO, MICHELE LAPIG
8492 GLOMAR, RENO GILBAS
8493 GLORIA, GENALYN GALDO
8494 GO, DANICA PEARL MONDEJAR
8495 GO, JOENELYN JOY DEL ROSARIO
8496 GO, KEVIN PAUL CHUA
8497 GO, MA ETHEL DUBLIN
8498 GO, RAMON SORIANO
8499 GO, RHEA BALANCIO
8500 GOBRES, SYBILL MALOLOY-ON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:172 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8501 GOBRIS, JOCELYN BEDALIS
8502 GOCE, ROSALIE BAYHON
8503 GODIN, CECILLE TANUDTANUD
8504 GODIN, GLORY GRACE ESTOPO
8505 GODINES, JOVELYN DIGAMO
8506 GODINEZ, FREDERICK
8507 GODIO, NIÑO OPLE
8508 GODOY, DAVE JAN CEDRIC PAROBROB
8509 GOGO, RENEGILDO MORALA
8510 GOGOLIN, RYAN ABAYON
8511 GOGOLIN, SHARMAINE ANGELA GILLEGO
8512 GOJAR, EDZEL GERNALE
8513 GOJO CRUZ, HERBERT MANINGAS
8514 GOJOCRUZ, CYNTHIA APEGO
8515 GOLEZ, CLAUDIO JR MAGDADARO
8516 GOLILI, ROSALITA
8517 GOLINGAY, SHEILA MAE DAVID
8518 GOLISAO, THERESE JUSTINE PAGALAN
8519 GOLLAYAN, JOHN JAIMER SALVADOR
8520 GOLO, RIMA ERDA
8521 GOLO, RINA ERDA
8522 GOLONDRINA, AL DIVINA
8523 GOLONG, MA LUCINIA PRIMER
8524 GOLOSINO, HENRY CAGOROL
8525 GOLOSINO, NIEL CLARK PIQUERO
8526 GOMBA, JODEL FORTUNO
8527 GOMBA, MARIA JESSA ALBARIO
8528 GOMBA, MELODY QUINAO
8529 GOMEZ, AIZA MANLAPAS
8530 GOMEZ, ANGELIE ISIDORO
8531 GOMEZ, CHRISTINE DE PEDRO
8532 GOMEZ, CORAZON GAJARDO
8533 GOMEZ, ELLA MARIE VILLANUEVA
8534 GOMEZ, ELVIE FLORES
8535 GOMEZ, HYDE TABUNNAC
8536 GOMEZ, JASMIN GOMEZ
8537 GOMEZ, JELLDEN ORONOS
8538 GOMEZ, JOHN MICHAEL CABAYACRUZ
8539 GOMEZ, KERSTENE BUSICO
8540 GOMEZ, MARICOR RECTO
8541 GOMEZ, NOVA GRACE ROQUE
8542 GOMEZ, RIZZA MICHELLE ANGELES
8543 GOMONIT, GELLI MOLLEDA
8544 GONATO, SANICA ROJAS
8545 GONDRA, MARIEL OLINARES
8546 GONDRANEOS, FERDINAND CERRADO
8547 GONGOB, IRISH COMENDADOR
8548 GONGOB, NICANOR GOLAGOLA
8549 GONO, DARLENE ESPINOSA
8550 GONONG, SHANE MYRL ANTONIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:173 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8551 GONOWON, JHONALYN DORIG
8552 GONZAGA, ANDRY SERENUELA
8553 GONZAGA, CORLENE GENODEPANON
8554 GONZAGA, GREG PUERTES
8555 GONZAGA, IRISH PANTILGAN
8556 GONZAGA, MA RINA FUERTES
8557 GONZAGA, MARIA FIL VILLAPLAZA
8558 GONZALES, AIREEN BURGOS
8559 GONZALES, ALONZO MAULION
8560 GONZALES, ANGIE MAY
8561 GONZALES, ANTHONY BASILIO
8562 GONZALES, ANTONY BANGSAL
8563 GONZALES, ARJONETTE CALLO
8564 GONZALES, ARLENE JOY VENERACION
8565 GONZALES, BENSON MARCOS
8566 GONZALES, BRYAN DE GRACIA
8567 GONZALES, DAYANARA CABANIERO
8568 GONZALES, DENNIS ABARCA
8569 GONZALES, FORTUNITA RUELAN
8570 GONZALES, GELIE JOY ZARA
8571 GONZALES, GENEVA RAFAEL
8572 GONZALES, GERELL DELA VEGA
8573 GONZALES, GLENDA MALLARI
8574 GONZALES, GWYN CAMILLE CAMACHO
8575 GONZALES, IMELDA ESTEBAN
8576 GONZALES, IRISH DUMALANTA
8577 GONZALES, JEROM DELA CRUZ
8578 GONZALES, JESSA SAN JOSE
8579 GONZALES, JHESSA MAE PANUGALING
8580 GONZALES, JINKY JEAN KILAYKO
8581 GONZALES, JOVELYN
8582 GONZALES, JOY DOLFO
8583 GONZALES, KRISTEL CLEA NACPIL
8584 GONZALES, LEAH CHARMAINE RAMOS
8585 GONZALES, LIONEL MANZANA
8586 GONZALES, MARA ANTONIO
8587 GONZALES, MARIA THERESA CARREON
8588 GONZALES, MARIBEL ARBELO
8589 GONZALES, MARICEL SABANGAN
8590 GONZALES, MARICHELL MENDEZ
8591 GONZALES, MARLON DELA CRUZ
8592 GONZALES, MARY JUDITH ZABALLERO
8593 GONZALES, MARYGRACE BATULAN
8594 GONZALES, MARYLEN MORON
8595 GONZALES, MELODY LACANILAO
8596 GONZALES, MILAGROS MAE BASCON
8597 GONZALES, NERIZA MIRANDA
8598 GONZALES, NOEMI MARQUEZ
8599 GONZALES, OLIVER BADIOLA
8600 GONZALES, PRINCESS CRISCA MARZADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:174 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8601 GONZALES, REUDEL CHARLES GOMEZ
8602 GONZALES, RIZA ALMOJUELA
8603 GONZALES, RJ QUIZON
8604 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR PALLONES
8605 GONZALES, SHANNEN ROSAURO
8606 GONZALES, SHIELA MARIE AYSON
8607 GONZALES, TIFFANY JOY PUNZALAN
8608 GONZALES, WILLIAM ANGELO VIVERO
8609 GONZALES, YMMAT RODRIGUEZ
8610 GONZALVO, LYZA ALON-ALON
8611 GOOPIO, JOEY VILLON
8612 GOOT, ROSIE ROSALES
8613 GORDA, RAZEL ARNIÑO
8614 GOREMBALEM, VIVIAN CARIÑO
8615 GORIT, CONCEPCION ENRIQUEZ
8616 GORNE, SHAIRIN EBRADO
8617 GOROSPE, CLAUDINE FARROL
8618 GOROSPE, FARRAH MAE DOMINGO
8619 GOROSPE, MA NARSISALYN BALATON
8620 GOROSPE, MAE RAMOS
8621 GORPIDO, CRISNA JOY MORALES
8622 GORRA, CHRISTY AMATIAGA
8623 GORRE, JONNA ANGGOT
8624 GORRERO, NEFREL JAMANDRON
8625 GORRO, LIZA RUBIN
8626 GOSANES, JIECELLE MAE ONDOY
8627 GOSGOLAN, JAYE DEELYNE MEDALLA
8628 GOSIACO, MARVIN QUINES
8629 GOSMO, RODELIO PENTON
8630 GOSOSO, BLANCE BACSAL
8631 GOTE, ANIMAH MANDA
8632 GOTE, SITTIE MANTA AMIDA GUMAMA
8633 GOTO, EVANGELINE GERONIMO
8634 GOYAL, ANTONIA GESTIADA
8635 GOYON, RINNA MAY AMOR
8636 GOZARIN, ERANI BERIA
8637 GOZUM, ELLA MAE SANTOS
8638 GOZUM, ELMA MIRANDA
8639 GOZUN, MARTEE BESA
8640 GRABILLO, ELVIRA PALOMO
8641 GRACIO, ROEL TACYAWAN
8642 GRACIOSO, MARELYN PELICANO
8643 GRAFIL, CHRISTINE CABRILLOS
8644 GRAGAS, CHRISTIAN REY SALES
8645 GRAGASIN, MARY ROSE JOSE
8646 GRAGASIN, VRYLL NJAE ASUNCION
8647 GRAGEDA, ROSE JANE DEL CASTILLO
8648 GRAMATA, JEREMIAH DOMINGO
8649 GRAMATICA, LERIELEE PELARIOS
8650 GRANADA, JOEL TABIOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:175 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8651 GRANADA, ROXANNE RELANO
8652 GRANADOS, MILAFLOR GARCIA
8653 GRANDE, MARK ANTHONY ROQUE
8654 GRANETA, ANA MAY RAMOS
8655 GRANIL, EDWARD
8656 GRANIL, PETER LLOYD CASTILLO
8657 GRAVADOR, CATHERINE SILAGAN
8658 GRAVADOR, ERLENE LIMOGMOG
8659 GRAVADOR, KRISTINE KAPANGYARIHAN
8660 GRAVATA, RODRIGO JR PARDILLO
8661 GRAVIDEZ, MAUREEN GRACE BALDAGO
8662 GRAZA, RANDOLF SORIANO
8663 GREFALDO, LEO JR HIGUIT
8664 GREGORI, JINELLE AYALA
8665 GREGORIO, ARLYN JANE LASTIMOSO
8666 GREGORIO, DULCE CATUBUAN
8667 GREGORIO, JAY ANN BACANTO
8668 GREGORIO, JAZZ JAN DE JOSE
8669 GREGORIO, JEAN LORENCE APOLINARIO
8670 GREGORIO, JOENEL DELA CRUZ
8671 GREGORIO, MA CHARISH GRACE LAMPA
8672 GREGORIO, PRINCESS GLORIA VINLUAN
8673 GREGORIO, RICHARD PIEDAD
8674 GREGORIO, ROSE ANN TAÑAMOR
8675 GREGORIO, SARAH DE MANUEL
8676 GRENCIO, RECHEL DELOS SANTOS
8677 GREY, LORRAINE LAMAN
8678 GRIPO, JAN HERNAN DUMANJUG
8679 GRIPON, EMIELYN QUIAMBAO
8680 GRIPON, MA FE SANTIAGO
8681 GRIÑO, ALFREDO MAGLASANG
8682 GRONES, MICHELLE JO BAYOTAS
8683 GRUESO, LARENA MELITANTE
8684 GRUSPE, CRISANTO OBENARIO
8685 GRUTAS, REYMUND FLORALDE
8686 GRUYAL, KARLA K LUAREZ
8687 GUADEZ, KAZEL JOY TOBEO
8688 GUADEZ, SHERYL MARALIT
8689 GUADIZ, MIA ANGELI ROGERS
8690 GUALBERTO, APPLE JOY AGUIRRE
8691 GUALDAQUEVER, GROVER JOHN GAMALE
8692 GUALVEZ, JUDY ANN BANDOLA
8693 GUALVEZ, MARK ANTHONY SAMBAJON
8694 GUALVEZ, MENCHIE MILLAPRE
8695 GUAN, MARY JORJANE DE GALA
8696 GUANCO, LIMUEL JOHN HAMORA
8697 GUANGCO, RIZA BUREROS
8698 GUANSING, EDELYN TULIAO
8699 GUANTIC, KATRINA CASTILLO
8700 GUANZO, JOY SACYAFEN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:176 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8701 GUANZO, MICHELLE PAROCHA
8702 GUANZON, KAYE KAMYLE AGUDA
8703 GUARDAQUIVIL, MARY GRACE CLARION
8704 GUARDIANA, MIAH FE GALLOSA
8705 GUARDIANO, GIRLIE ESPARTERO
8706 GUARIN, ANJENNETH GUARTE
8707 GUARIN, CLARISSE PEREZ
8708 GUARIN, MARICRIS DELA CRUZ
8709 GUARIN, MARYGAIL PINKY GIPA
8710 GUARINO, GLENN ADORE VALDEZ
8711 GUARTE, CRISTINE JOY MEDAFLOR
8712 GUAVEZ, ANGELYN BRAÑA
8713 GUAYCO, NIMAFE ALESNA
8714 GUAÑEZO, LEO PEREÑA
8715 GUBA, RINA ROSALYN BENITO
8716 GUBA, STEPHANIE JOYCE LABARES
8717 GUBALLA, ALVIN JOSEPH LEGASPI
8718 GUBAT, ANALIAH BAYABAO
8719 GUBAT, THIEMANN CASUELA
8720 GUBOT, DIANA JANICE TEGUIBON
8721 GUCELA, BONIZA TRIPOLI
8722 GUCO, ANGEME ODANI
8723 GUERRA, JOHN REY TULIO
8724 GUERRA, MA HANNA TERRADO
8725 GUERRA, MARY DANIELLE ALLYSON ANTONIO
8726 GUERRERO, ALVIN MARTINEZ
8727 GUERRERO, CATHERINE SARTE
8728 GUERRERO, ELOISA CEQUEÑA
8729 GUERRERO, GEAN HAZEL BALUYOT
8730 GUERRERO, JILLY UNTALAN
8731 GUERRERO, JOHN MICHAEL LUMABAS
8732 GUERRERO, JOSE MARK AGUILON
8733 GUERRERO, RODEL JR ESQUILONA
8734 GUERZON, JOCELYN PALOMATA
8735 GUERZON, ROGELYNE SALBINO
8736 GUETA, ROSE GENEVIE SEPONTOS
8737 GUEVARA, JOANNA MARIE PIMENTEL
8738 GUEVARA, ROSALINA RELLOSA
8739 GUEVARA, RUBY MAY ROVIRA
8740 GUEVARRA, ABEGAIL NADAL
8741 GUEVARRA, ANNABELLE SANTOS
8742 GUEVARRA, GERELYNE VILLAGRACIA
8743 GUEVARRA, JHOMMEL DE LARA
8744 GUHAO, JULY BRYAN GONZAGA
8745 GUIAL, MONALIZA DIVINO
8746 GUIAM, KIMBERLY ALVARADO
8747 GUIAMA, WARDA SALIK
8748 GUIAMALON, NOREÑA GUIADEL
8749 GUIAMAN, RAHIMA OLIS
8750 GUIANAN, BRYLLE NIDEA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:177 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8751 GUIANG, PAULY BASILAN
8752 GUIAO, ANGELICA
8753 GUIAPAL, NOEMY QUEROL
8754 GUICO, FRANCIS JAY BEJASA
8755 GUICO, JB LAURENCE MEJIA
8756 GUIFAYA, JENNIFER VIERNES
8757 GUIGUE, JOHN PATRICK RODA
8758 GUIHAWAN, BRENDA MAGYAN
8759 GUILALAS, EVERLY VON SANTIAGO
8760 GUILALAS, JENNYFER CONCEPCION
8761 GUILARAN, EMMIE ENTES
8762 GUILARAN, JENEVIVE MABUS
8763 GUILAS, RECHELLE VITUG
8764 GUILHON, MARY GRACE NAVARRA
8765 GUILLENA, FRANCIS JAN MIFLORES
8766 GUILLERME, JHEMNITS JOY BARANA
8767 GUILLERMO, DENNIS VENTURA
8768 GUILLERMO, EUNICE REZIA MAE RARAMA
8769 GUILLERMO, KARLO CRUZ
8770 GUILLERMO, LIEZEL PARUNGAO
8771 GUILLERMO, NOREEN DABLIO
8772 GUILLERMO, STEPHANIE ANN BAYOT
8773 GUILLERMO, SUZZETE FALLORINA
8774 GUINAL, SAMSIA MURA
8775 GUINAWAN, DAIZY GRACE BASTIAN
8776 GUINEO, MARILOU COMBASA
8777 GUINID, JUDY ANN CUYAHON
8778 GUINOO, PAMELA SISON
8779 GUINTAPA, SHARMAINE ALCORDO
8780 GUINTAUNAN, CARDION BARAN
8781 GUINTE, SHERYDAN CONSTANTINO
8782 GUINTO, LIZA SANTOS
8783 GUINYANG, JOY APPACO
8784 GUIPO, JELLANIE JAPITAN
8785 GUIRIBA, ROSE MARIE ANN ESDICUL
8786 GUIRIGAY, LYELL BAUL
8787 GUISIHAN, JONATHAN ADO
8788 GUISINGA, FERDINAND LUNA
8789 GUITANG, EDLYN RAQUIN
8790 GUIVENCAN, CHRISTINE GUIMALAN
8791 GUIYAB, CHARLENE ARAGON
8792 GUIYAB, RHEA MAE CASIBANG
8793 GUIZZAGAN, MERYSHANE APOLONIO
8794 GULADA, CHERRIE MAE GRACE SALAUM
8795 GULADA, CHERRYL ROSE ANN SALAUM
8796 GULAM, NESA SAKILI
8797 GULAR, ANJANETTE RAE FABI
8798 GULAYAN, ALGERICO COQUILLA
8799 GULAYAN, ESTELA CABUG-OS
8800 GULDO, RUBY NERIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:178 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8801 GULINAO, MARIA BERNADETTE LUCIANO
8802 GULINAO, ROMMEL JOSE
8803 GULIPATAN, LOREN ROSE VILLASIS
8804 GULLA, FE SUSANA ESCAÑO
8805 GULLEBAN, ANNA LYN EGBUS
8806 GULLON, NORA RIZA CADINGAN
8807 GULMATICO, GEVA GAIL ALMENDRAS
8808 GULMATICO, MARIETTA ESPANUEVA
8809 GULO, AIZA PONTE
8810 GULPAN, JAYSON OROT
8811 GULUDAH, ABUBAKAR TALIB
8812 GUMAGAY, MARK ANDREW VALENZUELA
8813 GUMAHIN, JON BON JOVI VILLARUEL
8814 GUMAMAN, LEVIE CEPRADO
8815 GUMANAD, SHENA COWAK
8816 GUMANAN, JEAN RIZA LADIGOHON
8817 GUMANGAN, ROSANA GUINDAYAN
8818 GUMANIT, DULCE TUYOR
8819 GUMANOY, LINDY BAÑADOS
8820 GUMANSING, CARNALYN CAMACHO
8821 GUMAPAC, CHE BAJADE
8822 GUMAPAS, HELEN MONTALES
8823 GUMAPO, AUBREY ALCANTARA
8824 GUMAPON, BRIGIEDE MARIE ERAUDA
8825 GUMAPOS, JANINE SINDAY
8826 GUMARAC, RIO MATEO
8827 GUMAYAGAY, ARIANE JOY BALTAZAR
8828 GUMAYAO, CHLOJANE GAYON
8829 GUMBA, MARY GRACE CORONEZA
8830 GUMBAN, AIZA FEREN
8831 GUMERA, THOMAS CELZO
8832 GUMOLON, DEVINE GRACE DIGAL
8833 GUMONOD, SHEILA MAE NATIVIDAD
8834 GUMPAL, NAOMI TURINGAN
8835 GUMPAY, JINGLE JAGOLINA
8836 GUMTANG, RHEENA CHRISTY JOY URBIZTONDO
8837 GUNDAN, MAY-AN BURA
8838 GUPIT, DARYLL DIMAYUGA
8839 GUPUCHON, MARGIE HOLIBOT
8840 GURA, RENANTE SUCALDITO
8841 GURO, AINAH OLAMA
8842 GURO, NORHAINAH UNDA
8843 GURO, OMAIMAH ABDULLAH
8844 GURREA, MADELYN AVERGONZADO
8845 GUSI, JAY-MARK LARGUEZA
8846 GUSSAWIL, GRACE WECCA
8847 GUSTILO, MAE MONCADA
8848 GUSTILO, MICHELLE JAPZON
8849 GUTIERREZ, ANGELITA RAYOS
8850 GUTIERREZ, CHARIZ ZYRIN BALDOMERO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:179 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8851 GUTIERREZ, CRIS RYAN CASTRO
8852 GUTIERREZ, DANICA ZABALA
8853 GUTIERREZ, DIANNE BALADAD
8854 GUTIERREZ, EUGENIA BORBON
8855 GUTIERREZ, FERNAN LANGIT
8856 GUTIERREZ, FERRIC JOHN BANAAG
8857 GUTIERREZ, GUILLIAN DOMINGO
8858 GUTIERREZ, JANICE LOPEZ
8859 GUTIERREZ, KIM HOWELL MENDOZA
8860 GUTIERREZ, MARGIE LUZ AGUILA
8861 GUTIERREZ, NELIA ARENAS
8862 GUTIERREZ, PAULENE KAROL CRUZ
8863 GUTIERREZ, REMELDA YSON
8864 GUTIERREZ, RENALYN TEMPORAZA
8865 GUTIERREZ, RIENNALYN JOY SOLLODIN
8866 GUTIERREZ, WINDYFLOR GALARIANA
8867 GUTING, AUBREY MAE NABUBOS
8868 GUTING, MA LOURDES BABARAN
8869 GUTLAY, MARICEL CAMPOSANO
8870 GUYAGON, DIJINIRAH CASTAÑEDA
8871 GUYAGOY, CRISTOPHER ACACIO
8872 GUYANO, JESTONI AURE
8873 GUYO, JAINERIC BUHAY
8874 GUYO, KHEVEN DUNGOG
8875 GUZAREM, CHARRY DELA CERNA
8876 GUZMAN, DANILO JR MAGAT
8877 GUZMAN, FARRAH ALUBIA
8878 GUZMAN, FRANKLYN PATRICIO
8879 GUZMAN, MARY JANE TURARAY
8880 GUZMAN, ROWENA QUIBAN
8881 GUZMAN, RUMILA PAISANO
8882 GUZMAN, VERONICA FAYE TANDUG
8883 GUZON, AGNES ANATAN
8884 H NAJIB, NORJEHAN MACMOD
8885 HABARADAS, JAMES ALEX TENEFRANCIA
8886 HABIB, CARIMA DIDAAGUN
8887 HABIBON, ABDULNAJIR ABDUHADI
8888 HABLA, ANNALYN CABILES
8889 HABLO, DAISY ROSE EBUÑA
8890 HACHASO, EDITO HAPLIC
8891 HADAP, GEMMALINE GEVERA
8892 HADAP, JONAND GOYALA
8893 HADJI, ANALOU EBAROLA
8894 HADJI ALI, AISAH AMISTOSO
8895 HADJI ALI, ASLAINA PANANGGULON
8896 HADJI AMEN, ASNAIRAH RIGA
8897 HADJI AYOB, NOR-EN GALANGAN
8898 HADJI FAISAL, AHMILON AMPUAN
8899 HADJI GAFFUR, JABBIR MANGOLAMBO
8900 HADJI HASSAN, NABELA MONAROGONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:180 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8901 HADJI IBRAHIM, ROHANIE DITUCALAN
8902 HADJI MOHAIDEN, SARAH MADAYA
8903 HADJI NOR, NAIMA SAMPORNA
8904 HADJI SALIC, ACMAD SARIP
8905 HADJI SALIC, SAUDA SULTAN
8906 HADJI USMAN, SAIDAMEN MACABAGO
8907 HAGOS, FREDERICK GOLLOSO
8908 HAGOS, MA CRISALEE ALDON
8909 HAGUISAN, CHRISTINE DIANNE DELA CERNA
8910 HAGUISAN, HAZEL JOY SOLIS
8911 HALASAN, GRECIA MAE DAGUPLO
8912 HALASAN, PRINCESS ANN ANIVADO
8913 HALILI, ROWENA SAN ANTONIO
8914 HALLARSIS, CYNTHIA LARANG
8915 HALLARSIS, REU PEQUIERDA
8916 HALTON, ROAN MICHELLE PREDICALA
8917 HAMDAG, ALBANI MAMA
8918 HAMID, ARHANA JACINTO
8919 HAMID, DIANA BACOSA
8920 HAMILI, REYBETH TAHUD
8921 HAMJA, DAMSAL JUMALA
8922 HAMPONG, GERALDEN ALAGENIO
8923 HAMSA, HAIRON ABDUL
8924 HANAPI, DANNA USMAN
8925 HANDAYAN, NELISSA TABUCO
8926 HANNAH, MARIA NOVELIZ ARCILLAS
8927 HAPIE, JUL ALGAFFAR VALLEJOS
8928 HAPIN, AMALIA LORICA
8929 HARDER, KAREN VILLADIEGO
8930 HARESCO, ANGELLE BLANCIA
8931 HARI, JORICE BAUSAS
8932 HARIB, KULSOOM-HABIBAH ARAWANGSI
8933 HARON, JAMALIAH LAUT
8934 HASHIM, ADZNAR SIRAJI
8935 HASSAN, NAWAL YUSOP
8936 HATAMAN, ALI-USMAN SAGALA
8937 HATE, GEAMPH AMOY
8938 HATI, CHRISTOPHER BALBUENA
8939 HATID, MERLA MAE GUAY
8940 HAWANG, DOMINIC CABRITO
8941 HAYLE, MUBARAK TIMAN
8942 HEBRON, MELODY LUMBAD
8943 HECERA, ERLAN GRACE ARCANGEL
8944 HEFERVEZ, LYRA GENERAL
8945 HELARIO, MARY GRACE DAYA
8946 HEMEDEZ, HAZEL CANDELARIA
8947 HEMOTA, HAROLD VAN OBILLOS
8948 HENEBRALDO, AL JANE PEMAÑA
8949 HENERALE, JESSIEVIL GALANTA
8950 HENON, ELIAQUIM VIAJEDOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:181 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

8951 HEQUILAN, ANALIZA LUBIANO
8952 HERBILLA, AIMEE ELEOSIDA
8953 HERESE, BEA ISABEL VELASCO
8954 HERIALES, ROSE AURA ODOSIS
8955 HERMANO, ANTONETTE PINAPIN
8956 HERMOGENO, VENRICH KENOSIS PANTE
8957 HERMOSA, JONALYN NAZARENO
8958 HERMOSA, KERVY RAMIREZ
8959 HERMOSA, LORRAINE CARLA LANZARROTE
8960 HERMOSA, LOVELY JERLYN DE BELEN
8961 HERMOSA, MANILOU GARBO
8962 HERMOSISIMA, APRIL RACAZA
8963 HERNAL, REYMAR BAYUCAN
8964 HERNANDEZ, AIRISH COMIA
8965 HERNANDEZ, ALIMEI ISAIS
8966 HERNANDEZ, ANDE MAE DAPITANON
8967 HERNANDEZ, ANNA CARISA BASAYSAY
8968 HERNANDEZ, CHESTER ALLAN BASAYSAY
8969 HERNANDEZ, CLARISEL MACATANGAY
8970 HERNANDEZ, IRA MARI AMANTE
8971 HERNANDEZ, JAN PHILLINE ALMONIA
8972 HERNANDEZ, JENNIE MAE PERIODICO
8973 HERNANDEZ, JESSICA ROARING
8974 HERNANDEZ, KRISTINE ADA KELLEY
8975 HERNANDEZ, MARCIAL MARQUEZ
8976 HERNANDEZ, MARIA RONA FE VILLAR
8977 HERNANDEZ, MARIETTA CARACAS
8978 HERNANDEZ, MARK ANTHONY PATALOD
8979 HERNANDEZ, MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ
8980 HERNANDEZ, NIA PERU
8981 HERNANDEZ, NOREEN LIZARDO
8982 HERNANDEZ, RICHELLE LAURENA
8983 HERNANDEZ, RIZALYN ARCULLO
8984 HERNANDEZ, RODEL JUN QUEREQUINCIA
8985 HERNANDEZ, RONNEL ANDRES
8986 HERNANDEZ, ZYRIL PADRIGON
8987 HERNANDO, MAYFLOR ABAYON
8988 HERNANE, JAME JR MAGHUYOP
8989 HERNANI, JUVY LUCILLE FERNANDEZ
8990 HERNANI, RONALD DE LOS NIEVES
8991 HERRERA, ANALIZA SALVADOR
8992 HERRERA, FERMIN DISPO
8993 HERRERA, JUSTINE MAREE PATOLA
8994 HERRERA, MARA ARCIAGA
8995 HERRERA, MARIZ AGUILAR
8996 HERRERA, MIRA FAJARDO
8997 HERRERO, JENNEFER JALLORINA
8998 HERVAS, PAMELA ANN PALAPO
8999 HERVILLA, RONNEL BAET
9000 HERZANO, MARIANNE NAVARRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:182 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9001 HESITA, DIANA ROSE MOYA
9002 HIBAYA, MARIVIC ENGLIS
9003 HIBAYA, SALOME PASAGDAN
9004 HIBLAWAN, GEMMA LIWAN
9005 HIDALGO, ALPHA CABADA
9006 HIDALGO, DESIREE DE LUNA
9007 HIDALGO, JOSE FRANCIS MENDOZA
9008 HIDALGO, MARY GRACE VERMUG
9009 HIDALGO, MARY JANE ORIOL
9010 HIDALGO, PREIZEL ANNE MACTAL
9011 HILA, ELENITA ALMARE
9012 HILAO, JOVIE VALERIO
9013 HILAPO, KRISTELLE JOY ARAGONES
9014 HILARIO, JOVY GREGORIO
9015 HILARIO, PAULINE SAMONTE
9016 HILIG, MARY ANN MALAJOS
9017 HILO, AIREEN BUENAVENTURA
9018 HIMAGAN, LOWELA ANTIPORTA
9019 HIMARANGAN, JOHMAR NEMEÑO
9020 HIMOR, VERN JULIUS CAHINUSAYAN
9021 HINALAN, SALLEY CAILING
9022 HINAMPAS, KAROL MAE SANTANDER
9023 HINAUTAN, MERY ANN LIBARNES
9024 HINAYON, ELMA MINERALES
9025 HINAYON, JEANGEL ARAGONES
9026 HINAYON, ROZELLE ALCARAZ
9027 HINGPIT, JUVY SORROSA
9028 HINGUILLO, REY FANCUBILA
9029 HINOSOLANGO, JO-ANN RAMOS
9030 HIOCO, SIGFREDO JR LATAYADA
9031 HIOKO, MAE ANN CALIMPONG
9032 HIPOL, WILLY JOE JAVIER
9033 HIPOLITO, MELISSA NEPOMUCENO
9034 HIPOLITO, PRINCESS CAMILLE RACA
9035 HIPOLITO, ROSIE PADAYOGDOG
9036 HIPOLITO, SHIRLEY ALCANTARA
9037 HIPONA, ERIC JR CARDINOZA
9038 HIPONA, JYKA REEGO SUGUITAN
9039 HIPOS, RECILY GERONAN
9040 HIPULAN, MA LIWAYA TUMALE
9041 HITEROZA, KRISTINE JOY AGUSTIN
9042 HITGUIN, TERESITA VALDEHUEZA
9043 HIWATIG, JENNIFER GALLANO
9044 HIYAS, JULIE TAGHOY
9045 HOBO, SARAH JANE GENTELISO
9046 HOCAMIS, HARLY JANE CALDERON
9047 HOLDIEM, PAUL CESAR NUNEZ
9048 HOLGADO, MARIZEL ALCAZAR
9049 HOLOYOHOY, ALVIN ONGUE
9050 HOMECILLO, ANGELES MAGHINAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:183 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9051 HONGAYO, RECIEL GARCERA
9052 HONORICA, HARLY MAGPANTAY
9053 HONORIO, MARK KEVIN PASCUAL
9054 HONRADO, JEFREY PARROCHA
9055 HONRADO, LYRA CASTILLO
9056 HONRADO, REMAL BRIX HERRADURA
9057 HOOVER, ARLENE PATAJO
9058 HORCA, ASKIE BISNAR
9059 HORCA, EDLYN GALLANO
9060 HORMACHUELOS, BELEN GO
9061 HORTILLOSA, DEBBIE SEVERINO
9062 HOSTALLERO, MARJORIE VIDAL
9063 HUAB, ERIC BUENAFLOR
9064 HUALDE, ANABEL AGUIRRE
9065 HUBALDE, JAROD HIDALGO
9066 HUBILLA, JESSA OBUSAN
9067 HUBILLA, MARY GRACE GOJAR
9068 HUCAMIS, JANINE MARIPOSQUE
9069 HUDITH, MAE IRENE SANICO
9070 HUELVA, DANIEL AGANAN
9071 HUELVA, VICTOR JR MINGOY
9072 HUERTAS, REABELLE ANNE INTONG
9073 HUFANA, FE BAO-AS
9074 HUFANO, FEBERLYN GARCIA
9075 HUGO, GOLDAMIER IBARRIENTOS
9076 HUGO, KRYZMOND CELEMEN
9077 HUINDA, CHRISTA CLAIRE MIÑOZA
9078 HUISO, BRENDO SEÑERES
9079 HUISO, JESSON PERIAS
9080 HULAR, TOMMY BAÑEZ
9081 HULATON, REZZA LAGAN
9082 HULDONG, JENEVIVE LAMHI
9083 HULIGANGA, CAMILLE CAGARA
9084 HUMALATAG, DEBINA GALLARDO
9085 HUMILDE, JAYSON AQUINO
9086 HUMIWAT, MARINELDA GUAY
9087 HUMOL, JOAN ROOT
9088 HUNTONG, HANNA MAE BANCEL
9089 HUSSEIN, AJANIESAH MANIRI
9090 HUSSEIN, MOZAMMEL MIMBANTAS
9091 HUSSEN, PAHAMUDIN KAMAL
9092 HUYA, JACQUELINE MAY GITO
9093 HUYATID, SHEILA MAE PANGANTIHON
9094 HUYO, ZENAIDA EMBRADO
9095 IB-IB, ERIC EGE
9096 IB-IB, MERRY KRIS IBAY
9097 IBABAO, JOYCE ANN COCHING
9098 IBALE, ANN LOISE RIVERA
9099 IBANA, JONALYN ORACION
9100 IBAO, CYRIL JAMES FABRO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:184 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9101 IBARBIA, KEVIN OAMERGA
9102 IBARRA, JILL ANN PASION
9103 IBARRA, ROSE MARY LUCANAS
9104 IBARRA, SUNNYBOY LAMBOJON
9105 IBARRETA, MARIE EILEEN GERBISE
9106 IBAY, MARIA HAZEL PACTOR
9107 IBAÑEZ, GELLYN OLSINA
9108 IBAÑEZ, GILBERT NATE
9109 IBAÑEZ, JO ANN MARIE MILLANO
9110 IBAÑEZ, REY ABDON LIBAN
9111 IBAÑEZ, RICHARD ARLANZA
9112 IBAÑEZ, ROHMAR LAYUG
9113 IBE, MARIA REGINA TEJERO
9114 IBIS, SHARLENE MAE MANOGURA
9115 IBNO, NURHAMA ASAMUDDIN
9116 IBNO, SHEILDA YUSOP
9117 IBNO, SITTI HARKUM RAJA
9118 IBON, RONNEL RICABIERTA
9119 IBONG, JOMALYN TIVAR
9120 IBRAHIM, CHARIMA SILONGAN
9121 IBRAHIM, MOSBICAK JR TANGGOR
9122 IBRAHIM, RASUL DIMA
9123 IBRAHIM, SAHIRA MACAOMBAO
9124 IBRAHIM, SOMAYYAH AMRON
9125 IBUAN, JENNILYN SORIANO
9126 ICAMEN, CHRISTINE BERNARDO
9127 ICARANOM, MARIE BOSQUE
9128 ICARO, RAMON-JOHN PALIWANAN
9129 ICATLO, AICELLE MAE BERNARDINO
9130 ICAWALO, CHARIMAR MAGDAEL
9131 ICBAN, JASON PAUL DE GUZMAN
9132 ICBAN, JHEM LYNN SANTOS
9133 ICBAN, MARJORIE PASCUA
9134 ICNAD, JUDITH LIEZEL SULANG
9135 IDAMLA, MA LOUISE REMALDORA
9136 IDAÑO, NERISA LANDERO
9137 IDO, RICHEL ANDALES
9138 IDORITA, ANALIZA BUMAGAT
9139 IGAGAMAO, AIZA ANGCAJAN
9140 IGDALINO, MA ELAINE CAGANAP
9141 IGDON, DANICA CRISPINO
9142 IGLESIA, ANALITO CRUDA
9143 IGLESIA, MICHELLE RITUAL
9144 IGLESIAS, MARIA FLORIZA ORNEDO
9145 IGLORIA, AVON CRISTTA PERIÑA
9146 IGLOSO, JHOMIL PESTAÑO
9147 IGLUPAS, VENUS ALINDAYO
9148 IGNACIO, ANGELA DIMAANO
9149 IGNACIO, CATHERINE TRINIDAD
9150 IGNACIO, CHERRY ANN SAN DIEGO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:185 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9151 IGNACIO, EHL VIÑA
9152 IGNACIO, HAZEL MAY FIEL
9153 IGNACIO, JASMIN MARTIN
9154 IGNACIO, JENNY TUPAS
9155 IGNACIO, JERICO VIOJAN
9156 IGNACIO, JOEMELITA
9157 IGNACIO, LORELIE GARCES
9158 IGNACIO, MYLA CARVAJAL
9159 IGNACIO, PHENIE MACALOLOT
9160 IGNACIO, RENATO JR UROLAZA
9161 IGNO, ROSELITO MANALO
9162 IGOT, JELINA CATUBLAS
9163 IGOT, MARIA LOURDES MANLANGIT
9164 IGUIZ, MANILYN ASTURIAS
9165 IJAN, NESTOR BALIGASA
9166 IJARES, JUNELYN MALINGIN
9167 ILAGAN, CATHERINE ALCANTARA
9168 ILAGAN, JONALYN OLGADO
9169 ILAGAN, JULIE ANN NICOLE INES
9170 ILAGAN, MA JONALINE HERRERA
9171 ILAGAN, MARGIE AUSTRIA
9172 ILAGAN, RICARDO LABONITE
9173 ILAO, ELREEN GUEVARRA
9174 ILAO, JAY ANN GALLARDEZ
9175 ILAO, LERMA REYES
9176 ILDEFONSO, CHERRY ROSE ZETA
9177 ILDEFONSO, GEZA TAYOR
9178 ILDEFONSO, MIGGUEY PEARL DALOJO
9179 ILDEFONSO, VANNESA GUMANGAN
9180 ILIGA, JAN LINO DANDAN
9181 ILIGA, MURIEL THERESE DANDAN
9182 ILIGAN, FRENSIE GUMBAN
9183 ILIGAN, SHARMAINE ARBY ZABALLA
9184 ILIMIN, MYRA JENJEN CUEVAS
9185 ILLUT, LENDEL BATIANCILA
9186 ILOGON, MACARIA MORALES
9187 ILOSORIO, JESSABEL GIDO
9188 ILOSORIO, RENE BOY
9189 ILUSTRISIMO, MATARA BATIRZAL
9190 ILUSTRISIMO, MYLENE ALVAREZ
9191 IMBANG, REYJANE GARCIA
9192 IMPA, RAJANAH MABANING
9193 IMPERIAL, JOSE MARI GARCIA
9194 IMPERIAL, VERBINA BERNADAS
9195 IMPORTADO, BERLYN LASTIMADO
9196 IMPORTANTE, JUNEZA ESCOTON
9197 INABANGAN, JEAHR ESCULTOR
9198 INAO, FELOMINA GOOT
9199 INAYAN, LYDIO JR PADRE
9200 INCENSARIO, VENUS SARAÑANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:186 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9201 INCIPIDO, NOEMI LEGARA
9202 INDAC, NORELYN PUERTO
9203 INDAL, MURADA ABDUL
9204 INDERIO, MERIAN SR LASQUITE
9205 INDIONGCO, ROSEMARIE BENDOL
9206 INDOY, REGINE GAYLE TULOD
9207 INERE, JADE GIRON
9208 INFANTE, BILL JASPER DIAMANTE
9209 INFANTE, GWYNN LUBID
9210 INFORTUNA, JAMES ACASIO
9211 INGALLA, ELYN ROSE VALENCIA
9212 INGAY, GEMMA ROMERO
9213 INGENTE, ROSALIE JOY BUENA
9214 INGTITAN, JERIC KELLY
9215 INGTITAN, JOHN JR KELLY
9216 INGUA, SHANINE SALAZAR
9217 INGUITO, REZIA GRACE RUIZ
9218 INIBA, RONA JOY TAYLAN
9219 INOC, KATTYRINE POSTRERO
9220 INOCENCIO, JENNELYN AFABLE
9221 INOCENCIO, PEARL MARIE LUMIO
9222 INOCENCIO, ROGER BARROGA
9223 INOG, FLORA CALA-OR
9224 INOLINO, NOVA JOY ALIBAN
9225 INOPEQUEZ, JELLY ELEVERIO
9226 INOT, DIVINA IRAG
9227 INOT, DIVINA LEPON
9228 INOT, LOTIS ZARATE
9229 INOT, ROLDAN BOOC
9230 INOUE, JOANA MARIE SAN PEDRO
9231 INOVEJAS, JEFFREY BARADI
9232 INRES, RANDY PINO
9233 INSIGNE, MA HASMIN LEBECO
9234 INSO, BLENDA GADE
9235 INSO, VILMA MICULOB
9236 INSON, SHIELA MAY SAMPILO
9237 INSOY, FAITH RACHEL CUEVAS
9238 INTEGRO, JEMILY VILLABER
9239 INTELEGANDO, FELJEN CORO
9240 INTERINO, SARAH JANE CALETISEN
9241 INTERIOR, JASMINE FRANCO
9242 INTINDENCIA, EDYLYNE MAE AVILA
9243 INTING, ESTHER SILAGAN
9244 INTING, JUSTINE KAYE MIAPE
9245 INTO, RASMINA MAMBUAY
9246 INTOY, JOYNILYN YPARRAGUIRRE
9247 INTOY, KEVIN KERMIT MERCADO
9248 INUTAN, NORELIE FIEL
9249 INVINA, SHER-MAN VILLANUEVA
9250 IPIL, GEORGE TUMBAGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:187 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9251 IRAHAM, WISMA DANNY
9252 IRALAN, ABDURAHMAN JUSTO
9253 IRAN, GERALDINE NESTOSO
9254 IRAN, HAZEL ANN LAUREL
9255 IRINCO, ARLYN BRADECINA
9256 IRINCO, CERILO ACOIN
9257 IRINCO, LANIELYN ZAPE
9258 IRINCO, LEO OLIVER TURDILLO
9259 IRINCO, MAR SENOBIO
9260 IRINCO, ROLDAN ORBITA
9261 IROC, ELENITA SAJELAN
9262 IROG-IROG, JENNIFER GONIO
9263 IROG-IROG, MHEVIC TORITA
9264 IROJO, ADELA GOLES
9265 ISAAC, JOHN CHARLO DIZON
9266 ISABELO, LEWAH MAE LIMBAGA
9267 ISAGA, PEARL ANNE DAGARAGA
9268 ISAGRE, KAE LYN CADIAO
9269 ISAHID, MARVEE ROSE DERECHO
9270 ISAIS, TAN CAWENG
9271 ISALOS, JOYLYN DAZO
9272 ISAR, DINA MARIE ARNAIZ
9273 ISIDERIO, JENNICA ANN TABUNO
9274 ISIDRO, DORENA ABUNDA
9275 ISIDRO, IVEE DIANE LLAGAS
9276 ISIDRO, NENITA QUIDLAT
9277 ISIDRO, RICKY BOY MACCANG
9278 ISIDRO, ROSEMARIE MUYANO
9279 ISIDRO, SHEINA JANE DELA CRUZ
9280 ISIP, JUDY ANN OCAMPO
9281 ISIP, ROCKERS JOHN SICAT
9282 ISIP, SHELLA MAE MACASPAC
9283 ISKANDAL, SARAH JANE HUSSIEN
9284 ISLA, DONNA VILLANUEVA
9285 ISLES, PALMERA ALVAREZ
9286 ISMAEL, HANIP TOMALONDOG
9287 ISMAEL, JOHAINA CASAR
9288 ISMAEL, NERSA LAKIBUL
9289 ISMAEL, NURHATI MOHAMMAD
9290 ISORENA, HEDA COLLEEN JANE MALIÑANA
9291 ISRA, SHIRIKIT BASHIER
9292 ISRAEL, ELENA ISRAEL
9293 ISTURIS, MARIEL ALVAREZ
9294 ITALIA, ERNESTO VELASCO
9295 ITALIO, ROFRELYN HIJAPON
9296 ITIS, MYLEN BOBARES
9297 ITLIONG, PHILIP PASAG
9298 ITONA, KIA MYRLL CADAGAT
9299 ITONG, MARIVIC AMOSURA
9300 IWAG, JEFFREY ANDRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:188 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9301 IWARAT, JOY ANNE CALUPIG
9302 IWAY, BONIEVE DONAIRE
9303 IWAY, MARGARITO JR FLORES
9304 IWITAN, ARNALIZA
9305 IYAS, CHIMVERLY BERANIA
9306 IYAS, JOY MARIZ DAGATAN
9307 IZAR, HAYDEE SANCHEZ
9308 IÑIGO, MARIA SHIELA CALUNSAG
9309 JABAJAB, JHONA MAE LIMASA
9310 JABALLA, JENNELYN AYBAN
9311 JABANO, MARY CATHERINE MONDIDO
9312 JABAS, JULIE ANN ABALOS
9313 JABLA, GENNO PACALDA
9314 JABON, MARJELIT JOY RAZONABLE
9315 JABONERO, ANA MAE RAGOSTA
9316 JABONILLA, CHRISTINE JANE GUTIERREZ
9317 JABUEN, LODANESA DANGEL
9318 JABUJAB, AUGUST MARIE SAMPINIT
9319 JACA, ARNIE VILLACAMPO
9320 JACA, BENNY ACOT
9321 JACA, GAL LIONELL TABAR
9322 JACA, LEONITA MANGALINO
9323 JACALNE, MICHAEL JOHN MENESES
9324 JACINTO, DIANA TAHA
9325 JACINTO, JELLY JOY MARTIN
9326 JACINTO, KATREEN LINTAO
9327 JACINTO, PABLO RIVERA
9328 JACINTO, ZHULFINAR SU
9329 JACKSON, MELANIE ARMAS
9330 JACOBE, DIANA HADAP
9331 JACOBE, HAIDELYN BULASO
9332 JACOBO, AILYN LAWAN
9333 JACOBSON, CANDELARIA CORONADO
9334 JACUSALEM, EVELYN CAMENSE
9335 JAENA, MANELYN ESGANA
9336 JAGON, MILAGROS ACORDA
9337 JAGONOB, CLARITO JR TAMBA
9338 JAGOON, MARIFI TESTA
9339 JAGUS, LEE ANN MAE POLINES
9340 JAIME, DEXIE JOY GATTOC
9341 JAITONI, HADZAR BAKINO
9342 JAKIL, JESSA JAMINDANG
9343 JAKOSALEM, JOCYL DONDOYANO
9344 JAKOSALEM, RIZA NUEVA
9345 JALA, DESSA FAYE BANZUELA
9346 JALAC, REYWARD MONSANTO
9347 JALALON, JOVELYN JARA
9348 JALAMAN, KIMBERLY ANN ELLAZO
9349 JALANDO-ON, LOVE MARIS MENESES
9350 JALANDO-ON, ROGER ARANDA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:189 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9351 JALAPIT, ALBIN MADILO
9352 JALECO, DAVE SIOCO
9353 JALMASCO, NOEL PEREZ
9354 JALOSJOS, JESECA ROBEA
9355 JAMAGO, JOVIAL OHARA SANCHEZ
9356 JAMANDRE, LU JEAN ANTIPORDA
9357 JAMANDRON, JASON CAÑALE
9358 JAMAYBAY, MICHELLE CARIAN
9359 JAMERA, JIBEN GRACE OPALIA
9360 JAMIAS, ORLAN JR FILAMOR
9361 JAMILA, MARIA HYACINTH SAJULAN
9362 JAMILANO, DIODELIN FERNANDEZ
9363 JAMILI, NENA YSABELLE POTICAR
9364 JAMILO, SARAH OLAIVAR
9365 JAMISOLA, JASMIN SY
9366 JAMOLIN, MA ANGELICA DOMINGUEZ
9367 JAMOLIN, PAOLA BIANCA FETALVERO
9368 JAMORA, JOSEPHINE ALTAMERA
9369 JAMOYO, CLIFFORD LABICANI
9370 JANDAYAN, ANGELITA ATACADOR
9371 JANEO, JAY PACARAT
9372 JANOLINO, ALEXIS RAY BARLETA
9373 JANOLINO, DELEN TANDOY
9374 JANORAS, ARIEL ESMERIA
9375 JAO, ELADIO JR BRILLANTE
9376 JAO, GAUDENCIO ROSALES
9377 JAO, JONALYN GABITAN
9378 JAPANO, FROILAN BOCA
9379 JAPAY, JOY ROMANA
9380 JAPITANA, BERNICE MANUZON
9381 JAPLOS, IRENE BONETE
9382 JAPSAY, RICA BALAJADIA
9383 JAPSON, MARJORIE REYES
9384 JAPSON, PERLYN ABLANQUE
9385 JAQUE, ALMA ROSE OMICTIN
9386 JAQUE, BERGILIN MECENAS
9387 JARA, CHRIS JOHN ESCALONA
9388 JARABEJO, LAILA ATIENZA
9389 JARABILO, MAY JEAN GEROY
9390 JARALVE, ALMA DECIPOLO
9391 JARAMILLA, JOVIMIN CAMARINES
9392 JARAMILLO, JASMINE BAACLO
9393 JARANILLA, JOREN CERIACO
9394 JARAPAN, MERLIE CATADMAN
9395 JARAULA, DANDY HAMBRE
9396 JARAVATA, CHRISTINE GUISANGUE
9397 JARAVATA, GLORY MAE CERVERA
9398 JARAVATA, MARIA RICHELLA BATALLA
9399 JARDIN, KIM LORD MAMORE
9400 JARDIN, LEE ANNE ZARATAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:190 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9401 JARDIOLIN, RIZALINE MALLARI
9402 JARLEGA, GHILERN DEGAYO
9403 JARME, JAYVE RAYMOND MANALO
9404 JARME, KIMBERLY OLAYVAR
9405 JARO, JAYSON ALBANO
9406 JARO, OSCAR JAN JR AGUILAR
9407 JARO, RODINA MORADA
9408 JARON, MERLITA ILAGAN
9409 JARRA, HARLENE CRISOSTOMO
9410 JASANGAS, MIDREL FERNANDO
9411 JASMA, RENALGENE GOLONG
9412 JASMIN, IRELYN INTING
9413 JASMIN, KEVIN HERNANDEZ
9414 JATULAN, MICHAEL JAY MARQUEZ
9415 JAUCULAN, KRISTINE MAE MAGSIPOK
9416 JAUCULAN, RUBYGENE ESPINA
9417 JAUGAN, GERMIE PORRAS
9418 JAUGAN, JAY ANN SALADAR
9419 JAUM, JEICEL OÑES
9420 JAVIEN, MELANIE SANCHEZ
9421 JAVIER, AIMEE GALLARDO
9422 JAVIER, ANGEL GUTIERREZ
9423 JAVIER, BABYLYN FERNANDO
9424 JAVIER, CEZAR PATRIC NADULPIT
9425 JAVIER, DONALYN ESTERO
9426 JAVIER, EARL ALLEN DUQUE
9427 JAVIER, FATIMA GADDAO
9428 JAVIER, GEMMA AGULLANA
9429 JAVIER, GEORGE AQUINO
9430 JAVIER, JAMES WISDOM FLORES
9431 JAVIER, JANECEN CAPA
9432 JAVIER, JASMIN AUSTRIA
9433 JAVIER, JERALDINE GONZALES
9434 JAVIER, JONALYN MANSIVA
9435 JAVIER, JONATHAN BALAO
9436 JAVIER, KAREN MENDOZA
9437 JAVIER, KEN BILLY SABILI
9438 JAVIER, LYNNETTE MABALOT
9439 JAVIER, MILDRED MORA
9440 JAVIER, MORRIS RAFANIA
9441 JAVIER, MYRIAM DIAZ
9442 JAVIER, NELIA AGUSTIN
9443 JAVIER, PAMELA CERVANTES
9444 JAVIER, RICALYN ALMODOVAR
9445 JAVIER, ROMINA DAPANAS
9446 JAVIER, SUZANNE DELGADO
9447 JAVIER, WILMA TAMING
9448 JAVILLO, LEA SALAMANCA
9449 JAVISON, AD AUJERO
9450 JAWAD, JENIFER AHAMAD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:191 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9451 JAYA, LANI SONGAHID
9452 JAYME, JESSIE TEVES
9453 JAYME, MARIVIC BENIGAY
9454 JAYME, MARY JANE CASTROVERDE
9455 JAYME, REBECCA CABANLIT
9456 JAYOBO, ARNIL OCCEÑA
9457 JAYOBO, MA WEENA VILLALUNA
9458 JAÑOLAN, DAISY TALE
9459 JEBULAN, CRISTELL ANN ALBURO
9460 JEBULAN, NIKO TALOR
9461 JEBULAN, RAQUEL ISIDRO
9462 JEMINA, MARY CRIS BAJENTING
9463 JERAMI, ABDUL ALI CASIM
9464 JERUSALEM, MA FE DIZON
9465 JERVOSO, HELEN CAJEPE
9466 JESTO, BETHRES GUIA
9467 JIMENEZ, AIRA CONDENUEVO
9468 JIMENEZ, ALONA PANSUELO
9469 JIMENEZ, ANNA CRISTY THO
9470 JIMENEZ, CHERRY ANN NGOHO
9471 JIMENEZ, CHRISTIAN ELIGIUS ASUNCION
9472 JIMENEZ, ERIC TAMAYO
9473 JIMENEZ, EVELYN BULATAO
9474 JIMENEZ, IA NADINE SUBIDO
9475 JIMENEZ, MAC JUSTINE ESPAÑOL
9476 JIMENEZ, MARIA TERESA JAPSON
9477 JIMENEZ, MELENDY NARCISO
9478 JIMENEZ, MOISES JALANE
9479 JIMENEZ, RACHEL ARADA
9480 JIMENEZ, RYAN
9481 JIMENEZ, RYAN FRANCISCO
9482 JIMENEZ, SHIELA ILAO
9483 JIMENO, ALCHIE CARANAY
9484 JIMENO, PRESCELDA CABALA
9485 JIMULGADA, ERWIN REYES
9486 JINTALAN, REYNALDO IAN SAN ANDRES
9487 JISON, ANA LAGRIMAS DINGAL
9488 JISON, MICHELLE MAE BELDAD
9489 JISON, PILARICA CARBALLO
9490 JOANINO, PATRICK ORIÑA
9491 JOAQUIN, ADAMSON SALVADOR
9492 JOAQUIN, JO-ANN CENU
9493 JOAQUIN, JOEVANNI PACQUING
9494 JOAQUIN, LERALYN TRIBULETE
9495 JOCSON, FLORIANCE JANNEA BELTRAN
9496 JOCSON, FRANCO EXCLAMADO
9497 JOCSON, JULIE JANE CARTEL
9498 JOCSON, KENNETH AGUISANDO
9499 JOCUTAN, MARY JEAN ABEJERO
9500 JOLBITADO, ROMEL MAPALA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:192 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9501 JOLONGBAYAN, ANGELYN SALAZAR
9502 JOMOC, JEANETH CORDOVA
9503 JONIE, EBRAHIM ULEMPAIN
9504 JONSON, ANNA PAMELA ORDIALES
9505 JOPIA, MARGIE QUILIQUITE
9506 JORDAN, AUBREY ANLAP
9507 JORDAN, JONREY ANOJAN
9508 JORE, REZILLITA AYING
9509 JORNALES, LIEZL TORRES
9510 JOROLAN, MERCY MERIAM BUSLON
9511 JORQUIA, LIVINCE YPIL
9512 JOSE, DIANNE GRACE MADARANG
9513 JOSE, ERWIN LOUWEE AGUINALDO
9514 JOSE, JANET ALSINO
9515 JOSE, JANICE CAHALHAL
9516 JOSE, JAYRALD STEVE DELA CRUZ
9517 JOSE, JOHNNY JR MARQUEZ
9518 JOSE, LEONARDO BELARMINO
9519 JOSE, MARIAN RICOHERMOSO
9520 JOSE, NEVIN JO DALLIGOS
9521 JOSE, RHEA MAE DONATO
9522 JOSOL, JUVY AGLUSULAS
9523 JOSOL, PAJY AGLUSULAS
9524 JOSON, JENALIN JANE LORENZO
9525 JOSON, MARILYN VINUYA
9526 JOTOJOT, IRENE JALAGAT
9527 JOVELLANOS, SADDY SERANTE
9528 JOVELO, MELODY JAY GONATO
9529 JOVERO, JOSEPH NEIL OQUINDO
9530 JOYA, JOVELYN SURIMA
9531 JOYA, MA LEONORA THERESA JALUAG
9532 JOYOSA, JENNY ANN AVERION
9533 JOYOSA, JOSEPH ORQUIA
9534 JOYOSA, MILDRED JANDOG
9535 JUAB, JOHN MARK CANILLO
9536 JUABOT, CAREEN CORTEZ
9537 JUAN, AMELIA PINEDA
9538 JUAN, ANGELICA PASCUAL
9539 JUAN, JONATHAN SILVA
9540 JUAN, MARK ANTHONY TARE
9541 JUAN, SHERWIN CORALES
9542 JUAN, TONI ROSE DAPITON
9543 JUANICO, MARRY JANE CACHUELA
9544 JUANILLAS, JENNELYN LOMAPAG
9545 JUANIR, MA RAZZEL TUPIDO
9546 JUANITES, CHRISTINE EDJAN
9547 JUANIZA, AYINNE ERIKA BITENG
9548 JUARANA, DARLYN ATIENZA
9549 JUAREZ, CHERRY ANN REGODOS
9550 JUAREZ, FEBREX DE LA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:193 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9551 JUATON, FRANCIS GABRIEL
9552 JUBAN, KENNETH
9553 JUBASAN, MELINDA VIOLEN
9554 JUBAY, JOHN ACE REVELO
9555 JUBAY, KIMVERLYN EDULAN
9556 JUCABAN, ANGELICA JANE LOYOLA
9557 JUDAL, MARJORIE TY
9558 JUEGO, JUDE ALMAIDA
9559 JUGADOR, BERNADETTE RANES
9560 JUGAR, GERALDINE MANAGBANAG
9561 JUGAR, JERRY JR CABAHUG
9562 JUGAR, NISSAN CABAHUG
9563 JUGARAP, MARIA ETHEL EVANGELISTA
9564 JUGATAN, NOVA TOMINEZ
9565 JUGUAN, CHRISTINE ANN TORRALBA
9566 JUGUIAD, SHERYL PAYNOHON
9567 JUGUILON, GOMER OBTINALLA
9568 JUGUILON, MILANE NOYNAY
9569 JULAO, OUIJANE LANGOTE
9570 JULAPONG, JOEMARIE BASALO
9571 JULIAN, MARY JOY CRISTOBAL
9572 JULIANES, JAYSON OAFALLAS
9573 JULIANO, APRIL JOY PAGARAN
9574 JULISAN, RASINA JAIYADI
9575 JULIT, JOCELYN RAMA
9576 JUMADAY, GLADY GALAMITON
9577 JUMADIAO, MARY JOY PABONITA
9578 JUMAGDAO, SIENNA LOU FIGUEROA
9579 JUMALON, NOREEN ABIGAIL MELLIVO
9580 JUMAMIL, ARIEL DEGUINION
9581 JUMAMIL, GILJAN DAVIS
9582 JUMAMIL, GRACE JOY ESPINOSA
9583 JUMAO-AS, ELMA BUTALID
9584 JUMAO-AS, GERA MAQUILAN
9585 JUMAO-AS, GLENNA MAY LOZANO
9586 JUMAO-AS, JENNY QUINTANA
9587 JUMAQUIO, APRIL ARRIANE REYES
9588 JUMARANG, RACHEL DE CASTRO
9589 JUMARITO, EFE JEAN HALASAN
9590 JUMARITO, MIRRA LADARAN
9591 JUMAWAN, EMMA LYNDA REYES
9592 JUMAWAN, IAN LUAYON
9593 JUMAWAN, MARY CATHALINE AGNASIN
9594 JUMAWAN, MAY ANGELA LADRERA
9595 JUMAWAN, NAARNIE BURRA
9596 JUMAWAN, RAZALEIGH KATE PAMAONG
9597 JUMAWID, JESON GOLOSINDA
9598 JUMLAIL, EMIR HASSAN
9599 JUMUAD, DAICERY JANE FAJARDO
9600 JUMUAD, ROSELYN MANILA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:194 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9601 JUNAID, ABDULHANAN MAPANDI
9602 JUNGCO, KHEN REY BALIGUAT
9603 JUNGCO, WHITENEY MARIANO
9604 JUNIO, JACKLYN JUDITH BERBA
9605 JUNIO, JAYPEE BOYBOY
9606 JUNIO, JOVET BRAGA
9607 JUNIO, ROMELA JOY HECITA
9608 JUNIOSA, HEROLD BORREO
9609 JUNSAY, JENNY DEMEGAYA
9610 JUNTELA, JOAN OGSIMER
9611 JUNTILLA, FLORITA JACOBE
9612 JUNTILLA, GERALDINE LUMAPAK
9613 JURALBAL, JESSA CUISON
9614 JURANE, RANJE SUCUANO
9615 JURBAN, MICHELLE DE LA CRUZ
9616 JURILLA, JOLLYMAE SERVAS
9617 JURILLA, LEA RAQUEL
9618 JUSI, KRIZZA ANNE ONG
9619 JUSON, WILGEE ROSE VINA
9620 JUSTALERO, THEA MARIE DEPAMAYLO
9621 JUSTINIANE, FLORA MAE REGULACION
9622 JUSTINIANO, ANALYN MAYO
9623 JUSTO, JOJOMAR PAMA-ONG
9624 JUSTO, JOY BELVIS
9625 JUSTO, JUDITH DAPITON
9626 JUSTO, MARDEE MAGNO
9627 KABIGTING, JOHN PAUL CORTEZ
9628 KABIGTING, MARINELLIE BORJA
9629 KABIRUN, NUR-AYN CAÑALES
9630 KADATUAN, ANNIE MAMALINTA
9631 KADIDING, BALUMOL MALAMBEG
9632 KADSUBIDAN, WARDA GANDOL
9633 KAHAL, NURHAMA JULKANAIN
9634 KAHARUDIN, ASRIMA KASI
9635 KAHARUDIN, KADIGUIA AMIR
9636 KALIGAYAHAN, DANNAH RIZA BANASIHAN
9637 KAMAD, WARNISA DALGAN
9638 KAMBAT, ABDUL KADIR PUWAS
9639 KAMBO, MUHAMAD DOMMO
9640 KAMIDON, SARIP MANDONG
9641 KAMIR, NORHANA TASIL
9642 KANAKAN, ISMAEL AMBOLINOG
9643 KANAKAN, MARISSA SAKAL
9644 KANAPIA, TAHER TANGKLISAN
9645 KAPALUNGAN, ERWIN CHING
9646 KASALIGAN, MARICEL SALINDA
9647 KASANGUAN, SUHAIRA PANSAR
9648 KASIM, SHEILA MAE SANDIGAN
9649 KASIM, SU-AIDA ANUDDIN
9650 KATAGUE, VANN ANTHONY FERRARIZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:195 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9651 KATIMBANG, OMEGA BUHACTIN
9652 KATIPUNAN, CHARMEN PABAS
9653 KAWAREN, CHERIE PIE CHE-ES
9654 KAYAT, SAMANTHA ROSS ABALOS
9655 KAYOG, GUIARIA SABANG
9656 KEPTE, NATHALIE VALDE
9657 KERYAO, EVA OMAOENG
9658 KHALID, JUHANIE AMAIMUTO
9659 KIBINGAN, MICHILLE BANTIC
9660 KIDAS, NORODIN TIDTIGAN
9661 KIDO, SAIMA KANDUNGAN
9662 KILAT, MARILOU JALOSJOS
9663 KILING, AIZA MONTARGO
9664 KILIP, MARVELUZ BANGSOYAO
9665 KILLIP, ALICIA MAE SUMILONG
9666 KIMSON, WELHIM MANGKABONG
9667 KIMULA, KADIR ABDUL
9668 KINAL, SAMRAIDA ALANGKAT
9669 KINDICA, MAE CHE HAYAGAN
9670 KINDIPAN, HANELEEN TAGUILINGON
9671 KING, MARIA LOURDES QUIMPAN
9672 KINKITO, RIO BAJENTING
9673 KINTANAR, ANIE LIZA MAALOM
9674 KIRAM, OMAIMAH UNDAC
9675 KITANE, BRIAN JOJIT BANO
9676 KO, ABEGAIL BACALE
9677 KOMORI, SHIRO LOPEZ
9678 KONNEK, CONNIE LOMA-ANG
9679 KUIZON, MARY CRIS TUNGA
9680 KULINTANG, MOHAMMED BIEN MANAMBA
9681 KUMAYOG, NORAMBAI WATAMAMA
9682 KUNTING, AYSHIA FERNANDO
9683 KURANGKING, ROHAIDA TANDIONG
9684 KUSAIN, SITTIE MURSALYN VELISADO
9685 LA MADRID, JAKE DAYAG
9686 LA MADRID, JINKY MABBORANG
9687 LA MADRID, MARSHAL KENNEDY LOTNO
9688 LA TORRE, ROUELLA JANE JAMISOLA
9689 LAAG, LORDALIE BELONG
9690 LABACO, EDGARD URANZA
9691 LABACO, MARIA CRISTINA TAMETA
9692 LABADAN, KING EMMANUELLE WANDALE
9693 LABADAN, LAURENCE ANTHONY BARREDO
9694 LABADAN, MICHELLE JAILO
9695 LABADAN, SUSAN INSON
9696 LABADO, MARY JOY CONDE
9697 LABADOR, ALFREDO JR GRAGASIN
9698 LABAJO, KHENILYN CUTSARO
9699 LABAJO, MARIFE CASTORICO
9700 LABALAN, KAREN GEMIDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:196 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9701 LABANDERO, GESSALL UDAL
9702 LABANG, AIDA BOGAR
9703 LABANG, JASPER KYLE SILVA
9704 LABANIEGO, MA SOCORRO SAQUING
9705 LABANON, MARY LYN CABUNILAS
9706 LABANTINO, DEXTER RETUTA
9707 LABAO, ELIZA SHANE RODRIGUEZ
9708 LABARO, MAEJOY PRADO
9709 LABARQUEZ, GRACE DUSAL
9710 LABARRETE, MARK GABRIEL GINES
9711 LABARTINE, ELVIRA CABADSAN
9712 LABASBAS, MARLO WENN UDTOHAN
9713 LABASNE, MHAVIC CAMPUS
9714 LABASTIDA, JOY MICHELLE DOROON
9715 LABASTIDA, KRYLE JOI ASOBE
9716 LABASTIDA, MARY ERIONELLE BALTAZAR
9717 LABASTIDA, ROSELIE GALAY
9718 LABASTIDA, ROSELYN CODILLA
9719 LABATETE, JOANNE RABI
9720 LABAYAN, ROMMEL CASAO
9721 LABAYOGA, CRISS ANNE AGLERON
9722 LABBAO, ANAROSE LADDARAN
9723 LABELLA, ANNABEL CABARUBIAS
9724 LABERINTO, LIWAYWAY BUENASEDA
9725 LABESTE, MA CRISTINA DOMINGO
9726 LABINDAO, GENELYN HURTADA
9727 LABIS, MANUEL JR REARIO
9728 LABISTE, CARRES ANTIMARO
9729 LABITAD, MARICRIS TABAS
9730 LABITORIA, DEXTER SHEAN GUALBERTO
9731 LABJATA, APPLE TABIOLO
9732 LABO, MARICRIS SANGADAN
9733 LABONETE, IRISH ANN CRUZ
9734 LABONG, AILYN GADAINGAN
9735 LABORA, JOHNA MAE CARBAJAL
9736 LABORTE, LIZA JANE LOREZO
9737 LABOSTA, REGIE CASINO
9738 LABRA, JESSA AUSTERO
9739 LABRADO, DYKE ALVAREZ
9740 LABRADOR, AILEEN MANTILLA
9741 LABRADOR, ALICIA CANO
9742 LABRADOR, APRIL ROSE DE LA SIERRA
9743 LABRADOR, GLENDA MAE BANAWAG
9744 LABRADOR, JO-ANNE PINTUCAN
9745 LABRADOR, MALOU MEDALLA
9746 LABRADOR, VEE YUEN CASTILLO
9747 LABRAGUE, DIANA ABALOS
9748 LABRAGUE, HAIDEE VILLANUEVA
9749 LABTO, JENEBEL SALDE
9750 LABUGA, NIÑA GRACE MONTUERTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:197 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9751 LABUNOG, RODEL CASTAÑARES
9752 LACADEN, AVELINE BALDASAN
9753 LACADEN, KYRA BALDASAN
9754 LACAL, JUANALY OLARTE
9755 LACAMBRA, RODOLFO BERMUDEZ
9756 LACANILAO, MICAYLA ADRICULA
9757 LACANLALE, GERARD MARIA DIZON
9758 LACAO-LACAO, EDPHER YAPAN
9759 LACAP, LAIZA MIA KIM GARCIA
9760 LACASA, IVY NACINOPA
9761 LACASA, MARICEL SABULAO
9762 LACASANDILI, KATHLYN JOY ZAMORA
9763 LACAYANGA, LANIE ASUNCION
9764 LACBANES, LORNA EVANGELIO
9765 LACBAYO, JAYVEE JATAP
9766 LACE, MARICAR LACABA
9767 LACE, SYREL GALLENTES
9768 LACERNA, ANABELLE ABIERA
9769 LACERNA, FELIMAY SAEL
9770 LACERNA, PERCIBAL GARCIA
9771 LACHICA, JEAN CLYDEE FERMANEZ
9772 LACHICA, JOAN
9773 LACISTE, MARY JOY PADRIGANO
9774 LACLAC, HONEY LOU ALBERCA
9775 LACO, ELOISA MAE LA ROSA
9776 LACONSE, PRECY PADILLA
9777 LACORTE, ANDY ARROZA
9778 LACORTE, COLEN ARROZA
9779 LACORTE, SHEILA MAE LAVA
9780 LACSON, JULIET AMANTIL
9781 LACSON, LYANN GLADYS MALAHAY
9782 LACSON, RENZ FERRY KRIS IBE
9783 LACTAM, JOVINER YABRES
9784 LACTAOTAO, CHRISTIAN PIEZA
9785 LACUESTA, AIZA MABELLE VALERIO
9786 LACUESTA, MARY JESSA SABEROLA
9787 LACUESTA, SHEENA MAY AGUILAR
9788 LADAG, MARIA CRISTINA BAUTISTA
9789 LADEMORA, ROCELYN CORROS
9790 LADERA, JEANIE VELASQUEZ
9791 LADERA, JUVILYN ANDAMON
9792 LADERA, MA KUH SHIELA ANNE TAGUD
9793 LADERAS, CHARITY JOY PADILLA
9794 LADERAS, MAE FATIMA MELAYA
9795 LADEZA, KAREN POLINAR
9796 LADEZA, SANDRA POLINAR
9797 LADEÑO, JAYSON LIM
9798 LADION, BERNADETTE OTEDA
9799 LADION, CHERY LOU LIBATON
9800 LADJAANANG, NADZRA MIRAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:198 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9801 LADJAGAIS, NOR-ANN GEMMA PEÑA
9802 LADORES, LUISA SAGUIT
9803 LADRINGAN, MARY ROSE VALDEZ
9804 LADROMA, PRECIOUS JOY SURMION
9805 LAFORTEZA, JEFFREY QUINTO
9806 LAFUENTE, DEE MONVILLE
9807 LAGAMAYO, JACQUELYN CASERES
9808 LAGAMIA, MARY GRACE RAMIREZ
9809 LAGANG, MENCHI BUTE
9810 LAGARAN, JAYVEE CARONAN
9811 LAGARAS, BRIAN ROTAQUIO
9812 LAGARDE, JENNY LINGAD
9813 LAGARE, ERVY RELOBA
9814 LAGARE, ERWIN GAYAPA
9815 LAGAT, ALLEN DAVE DIAMAT
9816 LAGAT, LIEZEL JOY BABERA
9817 LAGAT, RHEA SELVIA GERONIMO
9818 LAGAT, SHERLYN HERNANDEZ
9819 LAGERA, JENNIFER QUIMIGUING
9820 LAGERA, ROSALYN SANDAGAN
9821 LAGGUI, SHARLYN MABBAGU
9822 LAGILAYAN, IZAH LUISA PAREJA
9823 LAGMAN, CAMILLE ARIANNE BONDOC
9824 LAGMAN, SINDY PARUNGAO
9825 LAGMAY, GLADYS ROSIETE
9826 LAGNAODA, JEZA LORENZ SABANILLA
9827 LAGNASON, JAYEZALDE DORDAS
9828 LAGNASON, JOCEL CAÑO
9829 LAGNO, JOSE ASUNCION LEDESMA
9830 LAGO, RICHIE GRACE MAANDIG
9831 LAGOY, ZYRA MAE GIRON
9832 LAGRAMA, JOHN PAUL SALURIO
9833 LAGRANTE, ROSALINDA GACAYAN
9834 LAGRIMAS, ALDEGUNDA PARANE
9835 LAGRIMAS, JAMES ROLLY MARIN
9836 LAGUA, RONALYN DUMALANTA
9837 LAGUADOR, ARTHUR BANAAG
9838 LAGUARDIA, RAISAH ALVAREZ
9839 LAGUDA, LEA MAY SARAD
9840 LAGUER, PAULINO JR JUAN
9841 LAGUIWED, SARAH LOUISE ADACI
9842 LAGUMBAY, JESSAFLOR VALENTINO
9843 LAGUMBAY, MERRY JOY SUMAGA
9844 LAGUNA, ERLYN JOY LAZARTE
9845 LAGUNA, JISSEL JANE LAZONA
9846 LAGUNDAY, RIZZA MAY MONTALBAN
9847 LAGUNDI, KEVIN FERRER
9848 LAGUNDO, ELENA JUNGCO
9849 LAGURAS, JOHN MONCHELLE GUIA
9850 LAGUS, ABIGAIL LICERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:199 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9851 LAGUTOM, REYSIELYN DURERO
9852 LAHAYLAHAY, JACKIE LOU SANTIAÑEZ
9853 LAHOY, JOSEPHINE LEGASTO
9854 LAIS, GRETCHEN GALINTE
9855 LAJA, LORIETA SAHALI
9856 LAJERA, JOANNA LIZA MONTES
9857 LAJO, LORIE JOY HALLEGADO
9858 LAJOT, ANGELICA CAYAO
9859 LAKIBUL, IBRAHIM IBNO
9860 LAKIBUL, SHARPON UDDIN
9861 LALAGUNA, JUNE CABALLERO
9862 LALANTO, JAMERAH PANGARUNGAN
9863 LALAS, MARC EMANUEL DE GUZMAN
9864 LALONGISIP, HERSON BARTE
9865 LALUSIN, ROENA CAMACHO
9866 LAMAN, RODEL
9867 LAMASAN, EVER ELLEN ARENO
9868 LAMAYO, MARILYN DE LA CRUZ
9869 LAMBAN, JESS VIOLET ALO
9870 LAMBUNAO, ARISTHEO DOMINGO
9871 LAMBUSON, ANNALIZA LEONA
9872 LAMERA, EDRALENE SAYSON
9873 LAMEREZ, RONA TICAR
9874 LAMINA, MARIA HONEYLETH MAGRACIA
9875 LAMPAC, LEONILLE LAYOG
9876 LAMPANO, JONNADETH GEPOLLA
9877 LAMPARAS, GEORGIELYN INDONTO
9878 LAMPARAS, MELIZA MARCIAL
9879 LAMPASO, KENNETH CLARK SOREÑO
9880 LAMPERA, MARY CRIS NOBLEZA
9881 LAMPITOC, CHARLES JOSHUA BILOLO
9882 LAMPUTI, REMY JR VALENZUELA
9883 LAMSIS, NERGANE ABILIADA
9884 LAMUG, MARICRIS QUIZON
9885 LANA, JONALYN APALLA
9886 LANAJA, KAREN JANE BLAYA
9887 LANDAN, ROSEMARY BUGAIS
9888 LANDICHO, ALDEN CRISOSTOMO
9889 LANDICHO, MARICHU SERVANO
9890 LANDICHO, RICKY MAGNO
9891 LANDIZA, DHANNET ABUEVA
9892 LANDO, EMILY SAGULO
9893 LANDOY, GIGGER MONTARON
9894 LANGCO, SITTIE FAIDAH PANDA-AG
9895 LANGEBAN, RUPIMA KARIM
9896 LANGGA, NELJUN SIMBAJON
9897 LANGGONG, JOVANNIE ANTONIO
9898 LANGI, ANISA MANGORANGCA
9899 LANGIT, NOCELLE ESPERANZA
9900 LANGOTE, MARIE GRACE ALFORJAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:200 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9901 LANGOYAN, RICHELIZA BEIRA
9902 LANGUB, KIMBERLY OABEL
9903 LANGUIDO, PHOEBE QUEEN BAANG
9904 LANIOHAN, JINKY ORDANIZA
9905 LANIPGA, LILIA BACALSO
9906 LANIT, RELYN ALAMIN
9907 LANITO, ALLAN ESTRELLO DINGLASA
9908 LANORIAS, VILLEASPIE BARORO
9909 LANOS, VIRGILIUS CONDRAD SALUPAN
9910 LANOSNIA, GLORY JANE SANGCO
9911 LANOY, ARNIE YONGOT
9912 LANSANGAN, JOHN PAUL COLIS
9913 LANTAJO, NAIDE PERMITO
9914 LANTICSE, MYRAFLOR MANAYON
9915 LANTING, ALMA VANESSA SANTOS
9916 LANTINGAN, NARFOL ROSE ABAYON
9917 LANTO, ALISSA VILLAMIN
9918 LANUGAN, LIECEL FENEQUITO
9919 LANUZA, ELENA CABANATAN
9920 LANUZA, GILLIE ANN SILVESTRE
9921 LANUZA, KENNETH PAUL MANLULU
9922 LANUZA, NORREIL NARDO
9923 LANZADERAS, ANNABELLE INTONG
9924 LANZANIDA, MARK ACOSTA
9925 LANZAR, RAQUEL ALAGANO
9926 LANZON, JANICE BALILLA
9927 LANZON, SARINA PALMES
9928 LAO, CHRISTOPHER ASTRERO
9929 LAO, HAYANISA ANISA
9930 LAOC, JUDILYN CLARITO
9931 LAODENIO, ROMANO ESPONILLA
9932 LAOGANAS, JUVELYN PAMAYLAON
9933 LAORENO, ASUNCION ESTERIA
9934 LAOVINIA, MARY JANE ALCAZAR
9935 LAPADA, MA VERONICA EDMILAO
9936 LAPASARAN, MARK KEVIN ANIB
9937 LAPASTORA, JENILDA ALCOMENDRAS
9938 LAPAZ, MOONYEEN MAGNO
9939 LAPE, CELSKIE GERALI
9940 LAPECEROS, ROMIL JOHN LAGARAN
9941 LAPIDO, GEORGE ANTHONY CABANIAL
9942 LAPIE, LEA GUEVARRA
9943 LAPIG, MARIEL ANNE MACASAET
9944 LAPINOD, FLORDELIZA MAPIGID
9945 LAPIRA, JOHNEMER GUILLEN
9946 LAPITAN, JEFFERSON BATANGAN
9947 LAPITAN, JERRY MANAGAT
9948 LAPITAN, LOVE YUTOC
9949 LAPITAN, LUISITO JR CERTEZA
9950 LAPITAN, NOELYN DENIEGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:201 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

9951 LAPLANA, JING ESTACIO
9952 LAPLANO, DENVER MADRIAGA
9953 LAPORTEZA, FE CASIN
9954 LAPPAY, CHERYLL ANN JACINTO
9955 LAPSO, CIEDY LASALA
9956 LAPUT, LIRIO RUIZ
9957 LAPUT, RONELYN GIME
9958 LAPUZ, MARLENE MANALANG
9959 LAPUZ, MAY ANGELINE REYES
9960 LAQUINTA, DYAN CASTILLO
9961 LARA, APRILYN PAÑARES
9962 LARA, JEENA BEÑAN
9963 LARA, LEAN ALEJANDRO MONES
9964 LARA, MA SHIELA FERNANDEZ
9965 LARA, MICHELLE ITABLE
9966 LARA, MYRA MAE TRIBUNALO
9967 LARANJO, ABEGAIL RAMIREZ
9968 LARASE, JANELLA PAGOLA
9969 LARDIZABAL, AMALIA VIERNES
9970 LARETE, ANN ITABLE
9971 LAREZ, JANICE DEMILLO
9972 LAREZA, CORINNA SALVADORA
9973 LARGADO, MARY JANE BALAHAY
9974 LARGADO, MICHEL ESPENILLA
9975 LARGO, ARDIN MARIE DALANGIN
9976 LARGO, GEMMA ALY
9977 LARGO, MARIEL DUNLAO
9978 LARGO, RICHEL MACAPAS
9979 LARIN, MARDIN ABDAN
9980 LARIOSA, HAZEL CULLO
9981 LARITA, ARLENE BUENDICHO
9982 LARITA, JETHRO GARCIA
9983 LAROCO, JESSICA GAYO
9984 LAROCO, LEONARDO JR LAZO
9985 LAROCO, ROSE MATURAN
9986 LAROSA, ALEXIS VIADOR
9987 LAROSA, MARY GRACE TENDENCIA
9988 LAROSA, NADINE BEATRIZ PORTILLO
9989 LARROBIS, ANGEL RAZON
9990 LARROZA, EVELINA ROMA CRUZ
9991 LARROZA, RENELA JOY MEDINA
9992 LAS DOSE, ANALYN PODOT
9993 LASAC, MONICA LINGON
9994 LASAGAS, RUEL SALINAS
9995 LASALA, EHARRA CHRISTA BLANCO
9996 LASCAMANA, JOJI ONGCAY
9997 LASCANO, ALWIN EQUIPADO
9998 LASCANO, LUNINGNING BONCODIN
9999 LASCANO, MA ODESSA MONTEMAYOR
10000 LASCO, LEANDRO DELA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:202 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10001 LASCUÑA, DARLINE LAURIA
10002 LASDOCE, ERWIN COMEDA
10003 LASERNA, JOHN FRANCIS IBANITA
10004 LASINGA, JERSON FLORENCIO
10005 LASPOBRES, EDMALYN ALFECHE
10006 LASQUETY, NIKKO NON
10007 LASTIMOSO, ERVIE JOY LAMODO
10008 LASTIMOSO, ESTHERLOUISE LAMODO
10009 LASTIMOSO, MERINESSA LACSON
10010 LASTIMOSO, RUTH DE CATALINA
10011 LASTRELLA, JULIA TESSA ABARCA
10012 LASTROLLO, VIVIAN ESCURO
10013 LATAG, JASMIN BUEN
10014 LATAWAN, FLORENCE MASSAGAN
10015 LATIGAY, LEOBERT PANTALEON
10016 LATINA, MARIVIC PELGONE
10017 LATOG, SHEILLA MARIE LLORENTE
10018 LATOJA, ANTONETTE RAGUSTA
10019 LATORRE, FRANCIS CHARL CADIGOY
10020 LATORRE, MICHAEL FERNANDEZ
10021 LATOSA, JEREMY DERIT
10022 LATOY, REYMOND MOLDEZ
10023 LATRAS, RACHELLE GOMEZ
10024 LATRIS, ARIANE MANGINSAY
10025 LATUBE, REAH CAPISTRANO
10026 LAUDATO, HASPER JANE NIETES
10027 LAULITA, ELIZABETH BELLO
10028 LAUNIO, ELIVER ARTATES
10029 LAUREANO, LADY AUBREY ESTRADA
10030 LAUREL, MARIAN EJERCITO
10031 LAURENCIANO, JARVIE BOMBASE
10032 LAURENCIO, SHEVA TONEL
10033 LAURENO, HENRY MAR BUYA
10034 LAURENTE, ESTHER FALLORE
10035 LAURENTE, MARICAR CABONEGRO
10036 LAURENTE, MAYCEL ROBLES
10037 LAURETA, JESSA SOLIS
10038 LAURETA, JOIE JR ARELLANO
10039 LAURETA, LHARA MAY PICONES
10040 LAURETA, LUZ SANCHEZ
10041 LAURETA, WARRYNE EDADES
10042 LAURIAGA, RACHEL DINDIN
10043 LAURIAN, BRIGHTON BLUE PUGSOT
10044 LAURIANO, JOLLY ENESIBIO
10045 LAURILLA, KIN HOPE TUBAT
10046 LAURIN, ANGELICA SARAH DOCTOR
10047 LAURIO, CARIN DANGARAN
10048 LAURIO, JAY PAUL MEÑALE
10049 LAURIO, MITZI ANN SERRANO
10050 LAURIO, SYREL MAGNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:203 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10051 LAURISTA, CRIS OLIVER DEFENSOR
10052 LAURON, ALLEN GO OD
10053 LAURON, RAMIL LINGO
10054 LAURON, SHARMAINE ENOLPE
10055 LAUSA, ROWENA NERVIDA
10056 LAUZON, ARLYN PADRIQUE
10057 LAVA, MARIA PATRICIA ANNE CROJEDO
10058 LAVA, MARY JOY NACIONAL
10059 LAVADIA, MITZI TABAL
10060 LAVADO, TINA CABANTOG
10061 LAVAPIEZ, GREAZA PEÑAFLORIDA
10062 LAVARRO, ANALYN ZALETA
10063 LAVESORES, JOYCE BALIAR
10064 LAVILLA, DARYLL DELICONA
10065 LAVILLA, KRIZEL IBARRIENTOS
10066 LAVISORES, ANITO JR UNDALOK
10067 LAVISTO, JETRO COMIGHOD
10068 LAWAG, KRIZYL PACETE
10069 LAWAGAN, MILAGROS FIYAO
10070 LAWAGON, CHEN REINA MAE BALURAN
10071 LAWANZA, MOHAMMAD ABDULLAH PANOLONG
10072 LAWAS, GLARILYN SELMA
10073 LAWI, ABDUL RACMAN TAMPI
10074 LAWI, HANIYA MEKUNUG
10075 LAXAMANA, JEANNETTE BALAYO
10076 LAXAMANA, VINCE JEFFERSON GARCIA
10077 LAXINA, CHERRYL BAÑARES
10078 LAYABAN, LESLIE JAVIER
10079 LAYACAN, ANGELICA JOY
10080 LAYAGUE, GUALBERTO JR VILLASAN
10081 LAYCO, MARIA CECILIA LORENZO
10082 LAYDA, IRISH GODIOSA ABALOS
10083 LAYDA, KRISA MAE CABILLOS
10084 LAYES, ROSA BUGNA
10085 LAYGO, MA JESSICA ESQUILLO
10086 LAYLAY, ANGELY BAGUIO
10087 LAYLAY, SHIENY DALISAY
10088 LAYNO, IRVIN ARMAS
10089 LAYOC, GLAZEL BALOS
10090 LAYOC, JEFFREY ENRIQUEZ
10091 LAYON, NIKKITHEA ROMAGOS
10092 LAYON, TRACY ROMAGOS
10093 LAYOS, JEWERLY ROGALES
10094 LAYOS, RENA VILLAS
10095 LAYOS, SHERLYN BAGOLCOL
10096 LAYOSA, GERALDINE LAYONES
10097 LAYOSO, LAARNIE MAMARIL
10098 LAYSA, SARAH GROSPE
10099 LAYSON, JAN ROSE MAUPAY
10100 LAYSON, LAWRENCE MATUCAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:204 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10101 LAYSON, MAY CANLAS
10102 LAYUGAN, LIEZLE TEODORO
10103 LAZAGA, CAROL ANNE CASTAÑARES
10104 LAZALA, JERICK SOLAS
10105 LAZARO, JAYETTE ANN RAMONETTE TANGONAN
10106 LAZARO, JENNIFER RAPADA
10107 LAZARTE, LORLYN RODRIGUEZ
10108 LAZIM, JOHAIRA AWAR
10109 LAZO, JULIE PEARL ACOSTA
10110 LAZO, LENIT LEGO
10111 LAÑADA, REGIELYN FARRO
10112 LAÑAS, KRISTINE JOY PANTONIAL
10113 LAÑOJAN, WILMER SELLOTE
10114 LEABRES, DIANNE GENITA
10115 LEACHON, ZYREN ROSS CROOC
10116 LEAL, ANGELICA MEJIA
10117 LEAL, GERALDIN CASTAÑEDA
10118 LEAL, JAMIE MARIEL PEÑANO
10119 LEAL, LARA JANE MANALO
10120 LEAL, LONY JOY SEGURA
10121 LEAL, LYANN MACALALAG
10122 LEAL, MARC FRANCIS AGATEP
10123 LEAL, MARIA FATIMA FERRER
10124 LEAÑO, JILL ISLETA
10125 LEAÑO, MA THERESA SILVA
10126 LEAÑO, REVEGANE BALAUAG
10127 LEBANTINO, ANALYN HUBILLA
10128 LEBANTINO, VANESSA TININGGAL
10129 LEBAQUIN, SHEILA JOY LOSAÑES
10130 LEBASNON, SHELA BADION
10131 LEBUMFACIL, PRINCESS LARA RAGMAC
10132 LEBUNA, VANESSA ROSE CADIGAL
10133 LECAME, REYBE BASTASA
10134 LECITA, LYNDOLF GONZALES
10135 LECLAIR, OLIVIA SANTOS
10136 LEDAMA, BELTRAN JR SIBUCO
10137 LEDAMA, JOY LORRAINE PERALTA
10138 LEDESMA, MA JONNAH IRISH MOJECO
10139 LEDESMA, MARY JUDIELLE ANNE GONZALES
10140 LEDOMMENG, SHARMINE MAE CABE
10141 LEDRES, MARIA LIWAYWAY DIAZ
10142 LEE, IVY JANE PAGENTE
10143 LEE, LEA NILOBAN
10144 LEE, YVETTE BATAC
10145 LEGADA, MELVIN CASI
10146 LEGAMIA, SHAIRMAINE MIGUEL
10147 LEGARDA, MILBRIAN PELEGRINO
10148 LEGARIA, JUNIZZA VILLANUEVA
10149 LEGARTE, AIRA ALCANTARA
10150 LEGASA, GINALLY ALERIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:205 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10151 LEGASPI, AILEEN CASTILLO
10152 LEGASPI, ANNA LIZA
10153 LEGASPI, BABY JANE REYES
10154 LEGASPI, CHRISTIAN MARY AVIÑANTE
10155 LEGASPI, DIAN VILLAREAL
10156 LEGASPI, HAZEL BAYNOSA
10157 LEGASPI, JANET POSADAS
10158 LEGASPI, JONALYN CABILES
10159 LEGASPI, JUVY VILLANO
10160 LEGASPI, MARKY SICAD
10161 LEGASPI, MARY ANN GARCIA
10162 LEGASPI, RITCHELLE ESPIRITU
10163 LEGASPINA, CHARITO YBAÑEZ
10164 LEGASTE, ESPER HERMINIO GALLEGOS
10165 LEGRESO, GLENDA CLAIRE QUEQUE
10166 LEGRIA, FLOREMEA ABUDE
10167 LEGURO, GEANIL SIACOR
10168 LEJARSO, MILLOZIE AMBRAD
10169 LEJESTA, FRITZ PONTERAS
10170 LELIS, LIZA SUICO
10171 LEMENTE, MELODINA LEMEN
10172 LEMERA, LIZA MAE GUILLERMO
10173 LEMIN, OBAIDA LAISON
10174 LEMINDOG, MERCY FAITH GARCIA
10175 LEMOSINERO, JAMES ATABILO
10176 LEMSIC, GLADYS ALDE
10177 LEOCADIO, LUCILLE ANNE ROMERO
10178 LEON, BLESA LYN RAMOS
10179 LEONARDO, CRISTIAN BASCO
10180 LEONARDO, ELIZABETH JOY ESPIRITU
10181 LEONARDO, LUTHGARDA CRUZ
10182 LEONES, RACHEL DE LA TORRE
10183 LEONES, RONALD ANDREW
10184 LEONES, SHERLYN ANTONIO
10185 LEONIDO, FELIXBERTO CACA
10186 LEONOR, CHONA CALUNDRE
10187 LEONOR, JUDELISA ENLORAN
10188 LEOPOLDO, DHN GRY FATIMA LABASTIDA
10189 LEPANGUE, MONALIE BARRO
10190 LEPASANA, JEFFREY GERA
10191 LEPI, GRETCHEN VICENTE
10192 LEPITEN, STAR MAGSAYO
10193 LEPON, CHRISMIE SOLLANO
10194 LEPON, JOREYFEL PADUAL
10195 LEQUIGAN, EDUARDO JR SOSMEÑA
10196 LERASAN, DYAMERA SALASAYO
10197 LERIN, CARRIL MAY PECHON
10198 LERIN, SAHRELOU LACAYA
10199 LERIO, GRACE ALICARTE
10200 LERIO, MARIFE PEREZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:206 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10201 LERIO, WINSHOR SANOY
10202 LERIOS, IRENE ALEGADO
10203 LERUM, LERA VANESSA ROSENDAL
10204 LESAMOS, BLESSY FLORYLLE DENOSTA
10205 LESCANO, JASMIN GARCIA
10206 LESMIS, AL JUSTINE LAPIZ
10207 LESTINO, MICHELLE ANN PINO
10208 LETANIO, ALUHHA JANE TIMBANGAN
10209 LEYSON, JOAN CADELEÑA
10210 LEYVA, VICTORIA DILIDILI
10211 LIANSING, NASRON LENGKONGDORONG
10212 LIAO, DARREL FELISAN
10213 LIAWAO, OMIEMAH NERMIN HADJI AZIS
10214 LIBACAO, PATRICK JOHN BERNARDO
10215 LIBAN, DIANA-MARIE MAMON
10216 LIBAN, FAYE ANNE DE YRO
10217 LIBANTINO, ALEJANDRO III LUZA
10218 LIBARNES, FRANKLIN CONCHA
10219 LIBATIQUE, CATHERINE LLEGO
10220 LIBAY, JULIUS CASICA
10221 LIBERAL, ORLY BATISLAONG
10222 LIBO-ON, EVELYN ABAD
10223 LIBOON, GILLIAN GALLARDO
10224 LIBOR, ROXAN SUMBILON
10225 LIBOT, MARY JEAN PETRONIO
10226 LIBRADILLA, JOAN LICANDA
10227 LIBRADILLA, NOE CATALON
10228 LIBRE, CONSTANCIO JR EBALE
10229 LIBRE, LOLITA CANTINA
10230 LIBREA, MARIE KRISTINE BIGASIN
10231 LIBREA, WENDELL BEJARIN
10232 LIBRES, ASTARLITA VALLESPIN
10233 LIBRES, IRISH HONEY CASTILLO
10234 LIBRODO, JOSE ANALITO SALARDA
10235 LIBUNAO, ROEL VILLAROSA
10236 LIBUNFACIL, LENNETTE LACERONA
10237 LICAROS, JEAN ODINO
10238 LICATAN, ANDREW TEVES
10239 LICAYAN, LAURA BUNYE
10240 LICERA, ELSIE MAE MORCILLA
10241 LICERA, ROWENA CARANGUE
10242 LICON, PRECIOUS LYSSA CABADIN
10243 LICOTO, JEAN MARIE ARGUDO
10244 LICTAG, JEANETTE CHAMOS
10245 LICUD, JENNIFER SARAGEMA
10246 LIDAMA, FE ARGENTES
10247 LIGAJE, JOAN AGUILAR
10248 LIGAN, GERALDINE LOON
10249 LIGAS, GERTRUDES PARENO
10250 LIGNES, LORENA MOÑEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:207 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10251 LIGNES, RICHARD MANGGA
10252 LIGUTAN, DARYL DUMA-OP
10253 LIJANO, HAZEL BALUCAS
10254 LILAGAN, DONNALYN AGUINALDO
10255 LILAGAN, JAYBEE LONTAC
10256 LIM, ARWEN ARNADO
10257 LIM, BERNADETTE BAGON
10258 LIM, CHRISTIANNE GLORY SALDO
10259 LIM, DJACVER EARNEST PALAD
10260 LIM, HENRY JR SALVA
10261 LIM, JANET EWICAN
10262 LIM, JOHANNA MACAS
10263 LIM, JOSE JR CAMAY
10264 LIM, KARL LYEL BAUTISTA
10265 LIM, LARS ERIC ONG
10266 LIM, MA BETH YVONNE SUYAO
10267 LIM, MAGELLINE GUTLAY
10268 LIM, MIA KRISTINA MUNAR
10269 LIM, MICHAEL LAMPAYAN
10270 LIM, MILDRED DAVID
10271 LIM, RACHEL ANNE ORDONEZ
10272 LIM, RANEL REYES
10273 LIM, RIZA FABELLON
10274 LIM, TOBY NOEL CORAGE
10275 LIM, VINA JOYCE ASAÑAS
10276 LIM, WILFREDO JR ACOSTA
10277 LIMAN-AY, JASPER GUBAT
10278 LIMAYOG, GISELLE KANAKAN
10279 LIMBAG, JENNY ROSARIO
10280 LIMBAG, MAILA BERNALES
10281 LIMBAGA, HAIDEE BAHIN
10282 LIMBAGA, JOMMEL MAMANGON
10283 LIMBO, EDNA JOY DELA CRUZ
10284 LIMBO, LIZA MANANGO
10285 LIMEN, ALAIZA RANQUE
10286 LIMEN, ALGEN ARIOSA
10287 LIMENA, DORIS JANE MADRIDEO
10288 LIMOS, REYLYN BELLE NOVELA
10289 LIMOSINERO, KHEVIN AUSTRIA
10290 LIMPAO, JAMDA NOAH
10291 LIMPIADA, AIMEE JAWILI
10292 LIMPIADA, JIMBOY ANTONIO
10293 LIMPIN, CHARLENE MALLARI
10294 LIMPUSON, HENRICH GUMOTUD
10295 LIMSON, JONAS MILLENA
10296 LINA, GENESIS SADABA
10297 LINA, KRISTEL VILLANUEVA
10298 LINATOC, LEA PESIGAN
10299 LINAWAGAN, JADE KELLY ALPAS
10300 LINES, KATHERINE CABALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:208 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10301 LINGA, CHRISTIAN ESQUIBEL
10302 LINGA, ERIC GARCIA
10303 LINGAN, REX LLANTADA
10304 LINGASA, MARIZE MANALILI
10305 LINGAT, JORONNY GLADYS ARAGON
10306 LINGGAYO, CHARMAINE MALAGGAY
10307 LINGO, JENNY ROSE MILANA
10308 LINGO, MA ELENA OLILI
10309 LINGYASAN, RODEN BACASEN
10310 LININDING, FARHANA CABATUA
10311 LINOG, ROHAILA DISIMBAN
10312 LINONDO, RUSSEL JR CAGO
10313 LINTAG, DIANNE ROSE SERRA
10314 LINTOGONAN, CATHERINE ESTUDILLO
10315 LINTOGONAN, MARK ERVIN PAZ
10316 LIPAR, RUTH LOYOLA
10317 LIPATA, AILINE PLATEJA
10318 LIPATA, JORLYN GAMILLA
10319 LIPATA, RHODA CALIM
10320 LIPIO, ESMERALDA NAVACILLA
10321 LIPIT, MARICEL POMAREJO
10322 LIPRADO, ERREL GRACE TAMAYO
10323 LIQUE, JEZA OSTRIA
10324 LIQUE, SHANE BAÑAGA
10325 LIQUIGAN, PINKY ROSE ALONZO
10326 LIRA, ANNA MARIE YAÑEZ
10327 LIRA, LESAIDE ANSILING
10328 LIRA, MAFFY CAFE
10329 LIRA, RICHARD MERAFUENTES
10330 LIRASAN, MICHAEL SAGARAL
10331 LIRAY, MARIFE LABADAN
10332 LISCANO, JOYDEE MANGUNE
10333 LISTA, JUDELYN YANTO
10334 LISTANCO, LESTER YANGYANG
10335 LITANON, JOVILLE NAMBATAC
10336 LITERAL, MARYLYN GASCO
10337 LITON, KIMBERLY BORLAGDATAN
10338 LIWAG, BERNADINE SARAH ESTOMO
10339 LIWALIW, RENALINE SAGMAYAO
10340 LIWANAG, APRIL RODRIGUEZ
10341 LIWANAG, CRISTY DOCENA
10342 LIWANAG, GIAN LYKA SILVESTRE
10343 LIWANAG, RAINER YUTUC
10344 LIWASAN, AINYLEEN PRINCER
10345 LIWASAN, APRIL GRACE CAGOCO
10346 LIWLIW, JURIVIC PAIT
10347 LIYOC, ALPHYNE CHUCCAR
10348 LIZA, DARINEL
10349 LIZARDO, EMMA SOLO
10350 LLABAN, AILEEN BALLEBAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:209 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10351 LLACUNA, EMELINDA TRINIO
10352 LLACUNA, JONATHAN LLABANES
10353 LLADONES, MARIA DENIECE MONTIEL
10354 LLAGAS, ANTONIO JR ABELLA
10355 LLAGAS, CHARLENE ROMALES
10356 LLAGAS, DINA BULASA
10357 LLAGAS, LOVELYN MANTILLA
10358 LLAGAS, MERLY DELGACO
10359 LLAGUNA, SANDRA MANLAPAZ
10360 LLAGUNO, FAMMY LORAINE ITORRALBA
10361 LLAGUNO, MA KRISTINA CALAYAG
10362 LLAMELO, KAREN VALERIANO
10363 LLAMERA, ERWIN TORRES
10364 LLAMES, ROLANDO II BARDIAGO
10365 LLAMO, JUN FEL SIBUG
10366 LLANERA, CRISTINE CARMEL DUGADUGA
10367 LLANERA, JUDILESA ANDES
10368 LLANES, ALYSSA MARINELLA BARBOSA
10369 LLANES, REGINE ATIENZA
10370 LLANETA, MARIFA BERDUL
10371 LLANETA, MARRY ANN TAMPOCO
10372 LLANETA, NERISSA PALMA
10373 LLANO, BENITO PAYOT
10374 LLANO, REMBRAN RUDILA
10375 LLANTO, ELIZA ROSARIO CRUZ
10376 LLANZA, CHARMAINE CABALU
10377 LLAPITAN, MAE FE PABUNAN
10378 LLARENA, MARIA THERESA RIVERA
10379 LLARENA, RONALYN ALMENDRAS
10380 LLARENAS, EVELYN CABILIN
10381 LLAUDERES, RITA CANDELARIO
10382 LLAVE, AVONETTE MUNES
10383 LLEGO, ARMIDA ILAGAN
10384 LLEGO, JOCELYN REYES
10385 LLEGO, MARY FEL NAVARRO
10386 LLEGOS, MARK RAEL MORENO
10387 LLEMA, APRIL JED MIRALLES
10388 LLENARESAS, BRANDO OLAYTA
10389 LLENO, KRIZZLE JOY MONGE
10390 LLERA, CLAUDINE CATACUTAN
10391 LLOBRERA, ALBERT SANDOVAL
10392 LLOBRERA, ARMELEN DIZON
10393 LLONADOR, AL-LOIS GABAS
10394 LLORIN, CONELYN COLLANTES
10395 LLUSALA, MYRA LOU ABEJUELA
10396 LLUVIDO, BRYAN RAOTRAOT
10397 LLUZ, ERLITA ROMPE
10398 LOBA, ODESSA MASDO
10399 LOBATON, RENE MINDANAO ANTONIO
10400 LOBITAÑA, NOAH RAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:210 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10401 LOBO, APRIL JOY GRATUITO
10402 LOBOS, CHRISTIAN SURIO
10403 LOBOS, JEFFREY DELA CRUZ
10404 LOBOS, ROSELYN PONTE
10405 LOBRIGO, MARYANN MOLDES
10406 LOBUSTA, BENETTE GODITO
10407 LOCSIN, LEAH DINERO
10408 LOCSIN, MECCA PELLOTES
10409 LOFAMIA, JUAN DANIEL CASILAG
10410 LOFSTRAND, FELICISIMA PABONITA
10411 LOGARTA, MARIA GLORIA FERNANDEZ
10412 LOGATIMAN, MERLYN TARE
10413 LOGDAT, MARY GRACE LUCE
10414 LOGRONIO, ALLYN POOT
10415 LOGRONIO, CLAUDINE MAMITES
10416 LOGRONIO, MICHELLE HIPOWIT
10417 LOGROÑO, SHELAMAE ROBLE
10418 LOMACTOD, CRISTINE ELIZABETH BARAQUIA
10419 LOMASANG, JACKIE GUTIERREZ
10420 LOMBO, JESSALYN MARZAN
10421 LOMBOY, CRISTINA SY
10422 LOMEDA, LIEZEL DANTE
10423 LOMERA, SHEMINITH VILLANUEVA
10424 LOMIGO, ABEGAIL AMPORDAN
10425 LOMOCHO, JAMES BERNAT
10426 LOMOTOS, CELSO JR BUAL
10427 LOMOTOS, MANILYN ALMOETE
10428 LONEZA, JUN CAESAR MARBELLA
10429 LONGAKIT, CHERRY MAY AGUILAR
10430 LONGAKIT, NIÑO MANGUBAT
10431 LONGEY, AVEN JOYCE GANO
10432 LONGHAS, JHONNY JR HEMOROZ
10433 LONGI, SHARLEEN KIM
10434 LONGOS, DONNA BERTIZ
10435 LONTAYAO, MARICEL VILLAR
10436 LONTOC, LEI KRISTEL SISANTE
10437 LONTOC, MARVIN JOHN REYES
10438 LOPATE, VALERIE CAWAING
10439 LOPENA, MARIA LOURDES MOLINA
10440 LOPEZ, AFRIDA ESTOESTA
10441 LOPEZ, ARESTON LUPANGO
10442 LOPEZ, ASTRID MAGLENTE
10443 LOPEZ, BERNADETTE NICOLE NUEVA
10444 LOPEZ, BRIAN MAY MALASA
10445 LOPEZ, CAMILLE
10446 LOPEZ, CAROLINA LONSAME
10447 LOPEZ, CHRISTIAN ROSALES
10448 LOPEZ, CLARISSE AQUINO
10449 LOPEZ, CLOTILDE FELIPE
10450 LOPEZ, EFREN II DAYTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:211 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10451 LOPEZ, ELVERA ALBIOS
10452 LOPEZ, FLORENZ LANCETA
10453 LOPEZ, GILBERT EGANA
10454 LOPEZ, GREG PACARDO
10455 LOPEZ, ISAGANI AMARO
10456 LOPEZ, JAMES PLASABAS
10457 LOPEZ, JANILYN NAPIZA
10458 LOPEZ, JANINA ANNE CABARLES
10459 LOPEZ, JAYCELL MIRANDA
10460 LOPEZ, JENNIFER PADILLA
10461 LOPEZ, JOHNET GRACE SAFRANCA
10462 LOPEZ, JOLLY
10463 LOPEZ, JOSEPH MANDIGMA
10464 LOPEZ, MA JULIE ANNE JINAYON
10465 LOPEZ, MARYCRIS MADRIDEO
10466 LOPEZ, MONICA CASCAYAN
10467 LOPEZ, NATHANIEL MANLUNAS
10468 LOPEZ, RHODA NAVA
10469 LOPEZ, RICHEL COTACTE
10470 LOPEZ, ROGETO ODCHIGUE
10471 LOPEZ, ROMALYN SERRADO
10472 LOPEZ, ROSE JANE TAGUD
10473 LOPEZ, RYAN SALENTES
10474 LOPEZ, TIMMY ANNE ATO
10475 LOPIT, BETHSIE AGLAMMA
10476 LOPLOP, ENELYN GALON
10477 LOQUIAS, MARVIC ALBRANDO
10478 LOQUIAS, VENUS BANQUIL
10479 LOQUIÑIO, CRIS GRAFE
10480 LORCA, ARLY JOHN MADERA
10481 LORCA, CHEEN ROSE CABALUNA
10482 LOREMIA, CHERRIE LOU FUERTES
10483 LORENZANA, JENNY ANN TUBIO
10484 LORENZANA, NOBERT LOPEZ
10485 LORENZO, CYRAH BALDESCO
10486 LORENZO, MIGUEL III ORTEGA
10487 LORENZO, NOEMI BUENO
10488 LORENZO, SHERRYL ANNE OCAMPO
10489 LORESCA, BRYCEL FAMILARAN
10490 LORESCO, CECILLE BRUMA
10491 LORETO, EDNA QUIÑONES
10492 LORETO, EMILY ANNE INOCENCIO
10493 LORETO, EXAL ANTICAMARA
10494 LORETO, GELITA GOMBA
10495 LORIA, RISA TIANIA
10496 LORICA, JOCELYN BERIDO
10497 LORICA, MYRA LOU PACOMO
10498 LORILLA, JOYCE ARIATE
10499 LORIO, JONALYN ABAD
10500 LORIOSO, BENIGNO JR SALVORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:212 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10501 LORONO, RIZA MAE LEONAR
10502 LOROT, FEDERICO LITO PICARDAL
10503 LOS BAÑEZ, BLAZIEL ABELLANOSA
10504 LOSABIA, SHARLYN SEVA
10505 LOSANTA, MARY JOY AMBID
10506 LOSITO, DAN JORGE LUMBERIO
10507 LOSORATA, MARICEL MURILLO
10508 LOSORIAGA, KIM RYAN VALENCIA
10509 LOSPEROS, MARY JOY MACALAM
10510 LOTAO, JOHAINI MAGARANG
10511 LOTARION, JAMES MONTALES
10512 LOTERTE, MA JONABELLE FORNIS
10513 LOVENA, ROEL DIGAP
10514 LOVERIA, ELSA AMSANI
10515 LOVIDO, FLORABEL CUYOS
10516 LOVINA, VIRGILIO JR DRAGING
10517 LOVINO, RACHELLE JUMADIAO
10518 LOYLOY, ALEXANDER CLARIDAD
10519 LOYOGOY, LONCIO CORONG
10520 LOYOGOY, NISSAN DELA CRUZ
10521 LOYOLA, HELEN MARIE PATAG
10522 LOYOLA, JONALYN TAMAYO
10523 LOYOLA, KRISTINA DELA PEÑA
10524 LOZADA, BIENVENIDO CAÑETE
10525 LOZADA, FAITH MAGALSO
10526 LOZADA, QUEENIE TUALA
10527 LOZANO, ANNA MARIE NUIQUE
10528 LOZANO, JO-AN-NEL CATAPANG
10529 LOZANO, MA SARAH SILVA
10530 LOZANO, PAULO SUBA
10531 LOZANO, RINA LABENDIA
10532 LUAB, REGINE EDAGO
10533 LUABLE, JENNIFER FRANCISCO
10534 LUANG, CHITO ARMIAN
10535 LUAR, DIOWELYN BOHOL
10536 LUARDO, RIZA PONCE
10537 LUAREZ, RODULFO ESTRADA
10538 LUBAN, QUENIE SHAYNE MIRANTE
10539 LUBID, JOANNA MARIE ESGUERRA
10540 LUBIGAN, NORMAN SEQUIHOD
10541 LUBO, MARIEBEL CANCERAN
10542 LUBRINO, MA ELOISA LYN PANCEPANE
10543 LUBUGUIN, ROEL ALMONTE
10544 LUCABON, MARY GRACE TORING
10545 LUCAS, JAY-B DELA CRUZ
10546 LUCAS, JEZREEL AGUILAR
10547 LUCASAN, ROCKLOIS POLEROS
10548 LUCENA, BLOSSOM MIE MACARANAS
10549 LUCENA, RACHELLE RAMOS
10550 LUCERNAS, CHRISTIE DARIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:213 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10551 LUCERNAS, JESZIEL GLADYS MUAÑA
10552 LUCERNAS, MECHIE ARRANGUEZ
10553 LUCERO, CIELITO CERVANCIA
10554 LUCERO, DEBORAH DIVINA
10555 LUCERO, ISABELO ROLDAN ESPERA
10556 LUCERO, MINA PANES
10557 LUCERO, NUELTAS BUISAN
10558 LUCERO, ROMEO JR BALUETA
10559 LUCES, AZEL VILLANUEVA
10560 LUCES, SONIA LAZARO
10561 LUCEÑA, JESUS JR MAGANA
10562 LUCEÑADA, JULIE
10563 LUCHAVEZ, LELET FABROA
10564 LUCI, MINERVA MARCIAL
10565 LUCIANO, BRAYAN MANCILLA
10566 LUCILA, MARIANNE ROSE NOCOS
10567 LUCINA, ROWEL DE LA PEÑA
10568 LUCITO, JENIFER LLAGAS
10569 LUCRECIA, MANILYN ALVAREZ
10570 LUDA, HANNAH GRACE BULAHAN
10571 LUDANGCO, CANDY MATIAS
10572 LUDIA, MERVIN TEODONES
10573 LUDIVISE, DERILYN LOMBOY
10574 LUGARES, ANNA FE BELTRAN
10575 LUGO, MARIA TERESA BACLAAN
10576 LUGTU, MYLEEN SIMSUANGCO
10577 LUGTU, SHERYL ANNE SANCHEZ
10578 LUIS, JASMIN GERALDO
10579 LUIS, ROMNICK GULATERA
10580 LULAB, MAHONRI MARDY DACUSAN
10581 LULUQUISEN, JOY MELANIE LORENZO
10582 LUMA, JOVIE TUPAL
10583 LUMABAO, LORENA DALIPOG
10584 LUMACAD, JAYCEL GUMBA
10585 LUMACAD, MYSHEL MEHOY
10586 LUMACANG, LEO LOVEN DABLO
10587 LUMAGHAN, LUZEL LUMACAD
10588 LUMAHANG, KHARINE CASURRA
10589 LUMALLO, JOAN RUSTIA
10590 LUMANGCAS, ROSELYN MARCELO
10591 LUMANGLAS, ANGELIE FLORINDO
10592 LUMANGTAD, CHERELLY ESPERAT
10593 LUMANGTAD, JEFFORD DAYTE
10594 LUMANOG, APRIL LYN CAGABHION
10595 LUMANTA, GLENDA VILLASEÑOR
10596 LUMAPAK, DENDYL TORING
10597 LUMAPAK, SHIELA MARIE ROMERO
10598 LUMAPAS, ANNE ELIZABETH OBANIL
10599 LUMAPAS, VENUS FRANCO
10600 LUMAS-E, SHARMAINE PACIFICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:214 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10601 LUMASAC, REBECCA DOMINGO
10602 LUMASAG, LOUIE ANN MONTEMAYOR
10603 LUMAWAG, BRIEN MONTESA
10604 LUMAYAD, CHRISTOPHER MOSSES PAGAYUNAN
10605 LUMAYAG, JAYPEE BUENCONSEJO
10606 LUMAYAG, MARISTEL ESTRERA
10607 LUMAYAS, STEFFANY JOY TAGUE
10608 LUMAYNO, DANILO JR QUIÑO
10609 LUMBA, CHRIZA JANE ESPIRITU
10610 LUMBAB, ANGELICA REYES
10611 LUMBAO, MARIA THERESA GALVEZ
10612 LUMBES, ADRIAN SIAZON
10613 LUMBRE, JEROME CARDENAS
10614 LUMELAY, LUVILYN CALLING
10615 LUMEN, DIANARRA JIMENEZ
10616 LUMILIS, MARY JANE BAGAS
10617 LUMINGO, NELLY CHRIZ RABACA
10618 LUMOCSO, EVA ROSE SALADO
10619 LUMOGDANG, JENNIFER BORROMEO
10620 LUMOGDANG, LOURDES GONZAGA
10621 LUMOGDANG, MECLOTH LABANIEGO
10622 LUMONGSOD, JANELIE FERNAN
10623 LUMOTO, GINA SANGUYAN
10624 LUMPAN, JONIELYN NAGOR
10625 LUMPAY, JONALYN CAUBALEJO
10626 LUMPAYAO, GEROM OMIPING
10627 LUMPAYAO, RIEL GOC-ONG
10628 LUMSIT, MERCEDES YACDO
10629 LUNA, GRACE BISAYA
10630 LUNA, JAMIE LEE LACQUIAN
10631 LUNA, JOHANNES PEPE VILLAMOR
10632 LUNA, JOYLYN DADIVAS
10633 LUNA, LEA AMOR LAXAMANA
10634 LUNA, REYNALDO JR VILLAGRACIA
10635 LUNAR, MARVIN MENDOZA
10636 LUNAR, NOEMI LA ROSA
10637 LUNARIA, ARLENE TEMBLIQUE
10638 LUNARIA, RIA LORAINE FORTEZA
10639 LUNGAY, LEVITA LERIO
10640 LUNGAY, REYMAN ROSIL
10641 LUNGTAD, MARIFE ANDULANA
10642 LUNTAO, SHARON VALDE
10643 LUPO, JOHANNA THEA BELANDRES
10644 LUSANTA, LADY LEE LIM
10645 LUSANTA, MARISSA REODIQUE
10646 LUSANTA, MARTY ALVARADO
10647 LUSARES, MA DIEVA LYN ZANTE
10648 LUSICA, CATHRINE KATE RAMOS
10649 LUSICA, MELODIE GRANADA
10650 LUSTADO, CECEL BRITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:215 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10651 LUSTAN, MARK KEVIN NARES
10652 LUSTERIO, JOEY EDRAD
10653 LUSTRE, REGINE MEDINA
10654 LUTANG, ARTEMIO JR TAMPIPI
10655 LUTAO, JOEL GELICAME
10656 LUTAS, ROSALIE MA-ANTOS
10657 LUTERO, REYGINE SOLEDAD
10658 LUYANG, YVONNE KISTADIO
10659 LUYONG, SANTIAGO JR VALLECERA
10660 LUZ, JENNIFER ANGAY
10661 LUZADAS, MARIA TERESITA MANUEL
10662 LUZANA, MA CRISTINA FRANIAL
10663 LUZANO, FLORITA ESAGRE
10664 LUZANO, MARVIN CULANGAN
10665 LUZANO, ROCHELLE ATENCIANA
10666 LUZARIA, AIRA CZARINA VIGO
10667 LUZONG, LEAH MIANO
10668 MAALAT, RICHARD NEIL MANTILLA
10669 MAAS, JAY R VILLARES
10670 MAASIN, KAREN SOCO
10671 MAAÑO, DENALYN FLORES
10672 MABAJEN, MARIBETH EGINA
10673 MABALA, EMILY LUMANOG
10674 MABALA, FLORAMIE MABUYO
10675 MABALA, SANDRA
10676 MABANA, ELANIE NARVATO
10677 MABANA, SARAH DEL CASTILLO
10678 MABANDING, ARTCHELL BASTA
10679 MABANDING, JULIEFE ALEMBON
10680 MABANES, LEAH LAGUADOR
10681 MABANGLO, KATRIN VERNICE CHANTIOCO
10682 MABANO, KIMBERLY MAGHUYOP
10683 MABANSAG, RENALYN ABARCAR
10684 MABAQUIAO, MARLA SALUTA
10685 MABASCOG, MELCHOR ACIBAR
10686 MABAYAO, RANIL BRANGGAN
10687 MABAYO, LARA BIANCA DAGUIMOL
10688 MABBAYAD, ARLENE DELOS SANTOS
10689 MABBORANG, MA ALELI MENTE
10690 MABBORANG, MERLYN MALLILLIN
10691 MABBORANG, OLIVE CALIMAG
10692 MABESA, FERRY RAUL ESQUIERDO
10693 MABESA, MARIA GRACE GONZALES
10694 MABESA, MARY JEAN CABARLOC
10695 MABEZA, JACKO KIM GUTIERREZ
10696 MABINI, BERNIECITA DULNUAN
10697 MABINI, MARIZZA O
10698 MABITAD, SUSAN AUMENTADO
10699 MABUGAY, MARIAN CELINE MORTEL
10700 MABULAY, KAREN PRESGA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:216 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10701 MABUNGA, JADE LABUNOG
10702 MABUTE, ANGEICA ANATASHIA ROTA
10703 MABUTOT, MAR HIZOLE
10704 MABUYAO, APRIL JOY SERVAS
10705 MACABANSAG, GERARDO OPALIA
10706 MACABANTOG, ACMALIN SANGCAAN
10707 MACABASA, ABBY KEANE ESCANDALLO
10708 MACABASAG, ALOIDA ELEAZAR
10709 MACABENTA, GERALYN AGLIPA
10710 MACABINGUIL, MICAH ROSARIO
10711 MACABINTA, NOBAIRAH PANSAR
10712 MACABOROD, MALEHA AMANODDIN
10713 MACABUNGA, REIZA LANIT
10714 MACADAEG, ANGELA MAE ANN CAILING
10715 MACADAG-UM, KRISTINA GOMEZ
10716 MACADATAR, SORAIDA DEROMPONGUN
10717 MACADATO, JOHAIRA LANGCO
10718 MACADES, JUDELYN RODRIGO
10719 MACAHILAS, DESIREE ACAPULCO
10720 MACAHILOS, NICOLAS JR QUIRIT
10721 MACALALAD, CHERRY ANN GALVEZ
10722 MACALALAD, MARRA FIONA BULA
10723 MACALALAD, REINA NATIVIDAD
10724 MACALAMPANAS, SETTIE PEDTAMANAN
10725 MACALANDA, KRIEZZA KIENA MARIEL BULATAO
10726 MACALANGCOM, RAISA TAGBAR
10727 MACALDO, MARY-ANN DANQUE
10728 MACALE, CHERRYL PADURA
10729 MACALIMBOL, ALIHBAE DOMATO
10730 MACALINAO, NIKKA URMENETA
10731 MACALINO, JESSA PEÑA
10732 MACALINTANGUI, SAIDAMIN ABEDIN
10733 MACALOLOOY, JASLYN CANO
10734 MACALOOD, YEDDA MARIE LINGA
10735 MACAM, KOWREEN BARADI
10736 MACAM, LYN-LYN NARAY
10737 MACAM, NADHA FELIPE
10738 MACAMIMIS, ROSENIEFAH BAGUL
10739 MACANAS, RICHEL TEMBLOR
10740 MACAPAAR, JANAIMAH BUALAN
10741 MACAPALLAG, MARA TUMALIUAN
10742 MACAPANAS, ROSILDA DIAZ
10743 MACAPANDI, FARHAN PUNDA
10744 MACAPAS, ADELFA NICER
10745 MACAPILI, GRACE ENRIQUEZ
10746 MACAPOBRE, EVAR ASNIE
10747 MACAPODI, ALEJA MARMAY
10748 MACAPULAY, ROCHELLE CABUAY
10749 MACAPUNDAG, MORNALIFA MACALIPOT
10750 MACARAEG, EMMY DELA ROSA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:217 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10751 MACARAEG, HANNAH JOY DANCEL
10752 MACARAIG, JOY AGUILAR
10753 MACARAIG, VELSIE LAERIN
10754 MACARAMBON, HENNAH MARIE TUNGOL
10755 MACARAMBON, NAJAH MACARAMBON
10756 MACARAMBON-GOTE, HEDAYAH MANALUNDONG
10757 MACARANAS, ROBIN RELOX
10758 MACARANG, JOAN HUMARANG
10759 MACARINE, REGIE DIONALDO
10760 MACARINGIS, JOMAIRAH LUCMAN
10761 MACARIOLA, CYNTHIA BAGACAY
10762 MACARIOLA, REDENTHOR CAROLA
10763 MACARIZA, MARIFEL GALIA
10764 MACARONSING, NORJANNAH MALIC
10765 MACARUBBO, CELESTINO JR MALABAD
10766 MACAS, JAY ACE DASALLA
10767 MACASA, CHRISTINE JOQUIÑO
10768 MACASAET, RODEL HERNANDEZ
10769 MACASARTE, REGINE MILAD
10770 MACASAWANG, ASLIAH GURO
10771 MACASAYON, NORALYN PANAGAS
10772 MACASCAS, EDISON RODEO
10773 MACASE, MARRIANE ABIGEL SEVILLA
10774 MACASERO, AIZZA ESPIRITU
10775 MACASERO, MARIA CECILIA PACON
10776 MACASINAG, MARIA SOLEDAD REYES
10777 MACASLING, ROSEGEN HAMILI
10778 MACASO, MARK EDRIAN PABLO
10779 MACASO, RACHELLE MAY EPIL
10780 MACASPAC, CHARISH BARTOLO
10781 MACASPAC, MARIA ESTELA RIVERA
10782 MACASPAC, MARILOU SUNGA
10783 MACATALAD, CHARLEEN DONDOY
10784 MACATANGAY, ARLENE PEREZ
10785 MACATANONG, NOR-AIN DAMIE
10786 MACATINGRAO, ERWIN EVANGELIO
10787 MACATLANG, LYNI JOAQUIN
10788 MACATO, JUSTINE POLICARPIO
10789 MACATOL, JENVEL LAURIO
10790 MACAVINTA, CAROLINE VEGA
10791 MACAYA, MARIZ DE ASIS
10792 MACAYA, SHIAREN BRIONES
10793 MACAYAN, JOMARI DE JESUS
10794 MACAYANA, LIEZL BOLITRES
10795 MACAYANAN, JOAN VALDEZ
10796 MACEDA, ANGELEINE APILAN
10797 MACEDA, JELLA MUSA
10798 MACEDA, ROVIL JEAN FAELNAR
10799 MACEREN, APRIL MAE JUMAMIL
10800 MACHADO, NANCY MOTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:218 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10801 MACHATE, NIÑA CARREN COLIGADO
10802 MACHECA, SHIELLA ANTALAN
10803 MACHETE, MANUEL JR DEMATE
10804 MACHITAR, MERRY JEAN ATABAY
10805 MACINAS, MARY GRACE DE GUZMAN
10806 MACKNO, AMNANI RACMAN
10807 MACMOD, SITTIE HAYNNAH IBRAHIM
10808 MACNI, SHERYL LUMOT
10809 MACORO, HIJARA MACARIMBANG
10810 MACOTE, NOR-AIN MODA
10811 MACOY, MA GRACE ESCOBAR
10812 MACUD, SARAMINA LOMONDOT
10813 MACUGAY, PHILIP JOEL DELA ROSA
10814 MACUNTE, JUNAIRAH DICAMPONG
10815 MACUSE, WRITZA DELA CRUZ
10816 MACUTAY, CRISTINA ALARIAO
10817 MADAGSEN, BERLYN PASONG
10818 MADAJE, PATRICIA ANN DU ALO
10819 MADALE, SITTIE NUR-HANNAH CANA
10820 MADALI, DIVINE GRACE MORENO
10821 MADALLA, LEONIDA CIANO
10822 MADAMO, JANE CHRISTINE MOLO
10823 MADANLO, HARLYN SAMONGAY
10824 MADARANG, ANNE BEATRICE HIZON
10825 MADARANG, MARIA CHARINA LOZANO
10826 MADARANG, RACHELLE ALVAREZ
10827 MADATO, RHOEDA ESMAEL
10828 MADAYAG, VANESSA MARQUEZ
10829 MADDAS, NURSALYN ABDULKARIM
10830 MADDAWAT, MELAIDA BOBOLA
10831 MADEJA, HANZEL ROSCO
10832 MADELO, GRACEL ANN TABELINO
10833 MADELO, INGRED ESTANO
10834 MADELO, JOEVIE BALANSAG
10835 MADERABLE, GENEROSO JR CABAYA
10836 MADID, NOR-ASHIA MADALE
10837 MADID, NORMALIA MATUA
10838 MADJID, JUL-AMBRI BAWA
10839 MADJOS, AIDA BALIONG
10840 MADLANG-AWA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER TORRES
10841 MADLANSACAY, CZARLYN AMBOJIA
10842 MADRAZO, GISELA MARES BASUT
10843 MADREDIO, VANICA PABIA
10844 MADRIAGA, EVANGELINE VALDEZ
10845 MADRIAGA, MAUREEN CLARICE LAMPAGO
10846 MADRID, HONEY MAE CHAVIT
10847 MADRID, JAMES MATTHEW VICTORIO
10848 MADRID, JAYSON MARCELLANA
10849 MADRIDEO, MAE CALWIT
10850 MADRIDIJO, JOAN MOGINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:219 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10851 MADRONERO, BENNALYN ROA
10852 MADROÑAL, JENNIFER PLATON
10853 MAESTRADO, CHRISTINE PEARL SEREÑO
10854 MAESTRE, DORENA DEMADUCOT
10855 MAESTRE, FE FUENTES
10856 MAESTRE, MA CIZENNIA ANITA MADRONA
10857 MAESTRE, ROLITO HANDUGAN
10858 MAG-ASO, DIWANIE CAMUS
10859 MAG-ASO, RON YMA
10860 MAG-ATAS, LOIS KARREN ALVIA
10861 MAG-USARA, RAZEL MAE LOOD
10862 MAGABILEN, GERALD JOY BALLARAN
10863 MAGABILIN, IVY MARIQUIT
10864 MAGABILING, ROTZEL PEÑEDA
10865 MAGAD, CAIRONISA DIMASANGCA
10866 MAGADAN, AILEEN MARIE PROCHINA
10867 MAGALAY, REMELYN AGUSTIN
10868 MAGALGALIT, JUNAH CLARRISE BUMAL-O
10869 MAGALLANES, ARJEL MENDOZA
10870 MAGALLANES, HAZEL TABIANAN
10871 MAGALLANES, NERESSA BALUTAN
10872 MAGALLON, ARNOLD GAUMA
10873 MAGALLON, MARY JANE MACAUYAM
10874 MAGALONA, JENNIFE BITOON
10875 MAGALONA, RAINAN MANLUNAS
10876 MAGALONG, ARGENE SANCHEZ
10877 MAGALONG, VIRGILIA NIÑALGA
10878 MAGAMAY, PHEGIEL HONCULADA
10879 MAGAN, BETSY ROSE
10880 MAGANA, ALLAN RAFON
10881 MAGANA, GILBERT SANTOS
10882 MAGAOAY, CHALERETTE PAGGAO
10883 MAGARAO, JOMAR MANSAN
10884 MAGARZO, APRIL GRACE BOCALBOS
10885 MAGAT, SHERINA MANALANSAN
10886 MAGAWAY, KIMBERLY CAGALITAN
10887 MAGAY, GABRIEL MORA
10888 MAGAY, MARIAN PASTOLERO
10889 MAGBAGAY, JEMARC YANSON
10890 MAGBALAY, JEROME MALANOG
10891 MAGBALON, RON MELVIN SALVACION
10892 MAGBANUA, ALVIN MARCELINO
10893 MAGBANUA, APRIL JOY SUN
10894 MAGBANUA, GENELYN WANIWAN
10895 MAGBANUA, JAKE CUIZON
10896 MAGBANUA, MICHELL ME VICTORIANO
10897 MAGBANUA, ROGER CAMBA
10898 MAGBOO, KEZIAH QUILLOY
10899 MAGBUJOS, RONDICK DE OCAMPO
10900 MAGCALAYO, MARY ANN ANICAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:220 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10901 MAGCAMIT, MARICEL VARGAS
10902 MAGCANTA, NETY BUHISAN
10903 MAGDADARO, JAN REY ALIDO
10904 MAGDALE, LYLLAN GAY DE LA PEÑA
10905 MAGDALENA, IAN MEL MAGPANTAY
10906 MAGDALES, MILANIE LOAR
10907 MAGDAY, JOEL JR CALETINA
10908 MAGDAY, RYAN FRANCIS JOSE
10909 MAGDAYAO, BALTAZAR PAGUNTALAN
10910 MAGERNA, SAMIRAH SANGKI
10911 MAGGAN, THELMA BELINGON
10912 MAGGAY, JOSEPHINE MARIBBAY
10913 MAGGAY, REYMUNDO MALANA
10914 MAGHANOY, CANDY DE LEON
10915 MAGHANOY, JAMES DIAZ
10916 MAGHANOY, JUNRY LUCAÑAS
10917 MAGHANOY, QUENIE GANTALAO
10918 MAGHANOY, RUBYLEAN MONSALUD
10919 MAGHILOM, JEZIL CEDILLO
10920 MAGHINAY, RAFFY BRIAN PIDO
10921 MAGLACAS, ELOISA ARAGOZA
10922 MAGLALANG, LIBERTY ICBAN
10923 MAGLANGIT, JUN MARK SUMALPONG
10924 MAGLANGIT, LAARNIE BAGO-OD
10925 MAGLANGIT, MALOU BAGOOD
10926 MAGLANQUE, JENNET BINSIE
10927 MAGLAQUE, JOANA ERICKA CORTEZ
10928 MAGLAQUI, DELIA QUIZON
10929 MAGLASANG, MERLE JOY JR CANUNAYON
10930 MAGLASANG, RAMON GUIBAO
10931 MAGLINTE, LUNALAINE VIDAD
10932 MAGLINTI, ACASIS CONCEPCION
10933 MAGLONZO, JON RAY MENGUITO
10934 MAGMANLAC, JENNY BALBUENA
10935 MAGMOYAO, VERBINA NISPEROS
10936 MAGNAYE, ANTONETTE TARROSA
10937 MAGNAYE, JONATHAN FLORES
10938 MAGNAYE, SARA TALABIS
10939 MAGNO, DECERIE QUIMSON
10940 MAGNO, GRETCHEN UY
10941 MAGNO, JOAN LUZON
10942 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA YANDOC
10943 MAGNO, MARICEL KARIM
10944 MAGNO, MARK GLEN HALLERA
10945 MAGNO, MISTY JOY AGLIBOT
10946 MAGNO, SHENALYN TAMAYO
10947 MAGNO, VANESSA DELA CRUZ
10948 MAGO, AGATHA NAZYR MAGALLANES
10949 MAGO, CATHERINE NAPOD
10950 MAGO, JOHN JENCENT LONGALONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:221 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

10951 MAGO, LORENA FRANCISCO
10952 MAGONDACAN, IBRAHIM SULTAN
10953 MAGONGCAR, NARIMAN SULTAN
10954 MAGOS, RODEL OBORSA
10955 MAGPALE, REYSHEL MAYNE FONACIER
10956 MAGPARO, DIANA LAGUNA
10957 MAGPAROC, MARLENE SALAUM
10958 MAGPUGAY, JECIAH LLANETA
10959 MAGPULHIN, MILKA MAUREEN BALUBAR
10960 MAGPUSAO, JAN GELINA
10961 MAGRACIA, ARLENE POLICARPIO
10962 MAGSAKAY, MA SALOME REYES
10963 MAGSALAY, LYNIE MEDALLA
10964 MAGSALOS, EDLYN RIVERA
10965 MAGSICO, EDEN REY CAGANG
10966 MAGSINO, JANICE BAPTISTA
10967 MAGSINO, JENNIFER ALEGRE
10968 MAGSINO, JEREMIAH ENDAYA
10969 MAGSINO, JESSIE-BETH TADLAS
10970 MAGSINO, LEAN MAY DACUNES
10971 MAGSINO, MARY CASTILLO
10972 MAGSIPOC, HAZEL RAMOS
10973 MAGSOMBOL, ROZELL GARCIA
10974 MAGTAGÑOB, JENNIFER MARCIAL
10975 MAGTAKA, ANA MARIE DIZON
10976 MAGTALAS, OLIVER TUMALIP
10977 MAGTANG, FERNAN BALIOS
10978 MAGTANONG, RACHELLE ANN BANTUGAN
10979 MAGTANUM, DAISY LIBRADO
10980 MAGTIBAY, CINDYLL MAE DE CASTRO
10981 MAGTIBAY, DIANA ROSE CATARING
10982 MAGTIBAY, MARIA TERESA DALAWAMPO
10983 MAGTOTO, CHERRY ANN VIOS
10984 MAGTOTO, CHRISTOPHER RAY MIRANDA
10985 MAGUID, NORHANA PASIDAO
10986 MAGUSIB, SHIENEEDY VILLANUEVA
10987 MAGYAYA, ANNA ROSE LARIRIT
10988 MAHAGUAY, VANESSA LINGON
10989 MAHAMOD, MASDA ALIACBAR
10990 MAHAYHAY, SOTERO JR RODRIGUEZ
10991 MAHIA, MONA LIZA PAJILA
10992 MAHILUM, BLU MAC'S AQUINO
10993 MAHILUM, JULIAN DIOSANTA
10994 MAHILUM, NANCY MONGAYA
10995 MAHILUM, ROSALIE BAMUYA
10996 MAHINAY, AARA MYKA PAGE
10997 MAHINAY, DHIM MENDIGO
10998 MAHINAY, ERWIN LIARTA
10999 MAHINAY, JAYBEE NOEL ORNILLO
11000 MAHINAY, JOSE PAULO UNDAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:222 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11001 MAHINAY, KARREN DIRAYUNAN
11002 MAHUMOT, IVY ROSE HORMACHUELOS
11003 MAHUSAY, CHERYL LYN LARIOSA
11004 MAHUSAY, LERAH BUAYA
11005 MAHUSAY, TONY ALGARME
11006 MAICO, MA TERESA SONGALIA
11007 MAIDO, JOAN LAGUNDAY
11008 MAINAR, LORDIOSA BENGAN
11009 MAINIT, MERLYN ENGUITO
11010 MAIRINA, EFRAILLE CASTRO
11011 MAIRINA, GIDEON CASTRO
11012 MAISA, PATRICIA ANN DELA CRUZ
11013 MAISO, SHIELLA MAE ACEBES
11014 MAISOS, MARGILY GELSANO
11015 MAIWAT, HELEN BELLEN
11016 MAJAROCON, LEA TIANGGAO
11017 MAJISTRADO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
11018 MAKABENTA, EMYLLA URMENETA
11019 MAKABENTA, RACHEL EDQUILA
11020 MAKINA, JOMAR MANTAWIL
11021 MAKIPIG, MAREMEL TIQUELLO
11022 MALABAGO, LORLINIE OBENZA
11023 MALABANAN, ABIGAIL TAPOT
11024 MALABANAN, ELEONOR MANALIGOD
11025 MALABANAN, FERNAN PABORITO
11026 MALABANAN, MARIA TRECILLA ENRIQUEZ
11027 MALABAYABAS, ROSEMALYN REYES
11028 MALABO, RICO RECORBA
11029 MALACAD, LORIZZA BUSTO
11030 MALADIA, CYNDY HALIOS
11031 MALADTEG, WAPAH GUIAPAL
11032 MALAGA, JAYHIA APOLE
11033 MALAGAMBA, LIWAYWAY REDONDO
11034 MALALA, ANJILEE CONDES
11035 MALANA, GRACE CANCERAN
11036 MALANA, MARIANO CAUILAN
11037 MALANG, YUSOP VILLAS
11038 MALANGEN, ARDRIAN DOMINGO
11039 MALANO, RINA MAE VALITONE
11040 MALAPIT, HERMAN KOLLIN
11041 MALAPO, MELANIE BURCE
11042 MALASA, LEANY LUZ LOQUINTE
11043 MALATAG, LUDYLIN VARGAS
11044 MALATE, JOCELYN GACUSANA
11045 MALAVEGA, ERNESTO CONOCONO
11046 MALAWAD, ROHANIAH DILINOGUN
11047 MALAYAW, ROSELYN CABURNAY
11048 MALAYAW, ROSEMARIE CABORNAI
11049 MALCAMPO, IAN PAOLO TUBAL
11050 MALDO, DIANNA ROSE RIBERTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:223 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11051 MALDONADO, GABRIELLE SIERDA
11052 MALIBIRAN, MINERVA SALVADOR
11053 MALICAY, JUDITHA DANIEL
11054 MALICAY, KAREN JOY ACEBES
11055 MALICDEM, JULIE ANNE HABANA
11056 MALICDEM, LOELA NOEMI ZAMUCO
11057 MALICSE, ARIANE MAY GERNALIN
11058 MALICSE, ARLYN AZARCON
11059 MALICSE, CRISTINA GADRINAB
11060 MALIGA, THONG KAMAD
11061 MALIJAN, MARICYL ANISLAGON
11062 MALILA, MARY ANN ANDIG
11063 MALILA, TIRSO JR SUAN
11064 MALILONG, LAURIEN MONIQUE JACABAN
11065 MALINADAY, MICHELLE ANNE EVANGELISTA
11066 MALINAO, EDELYN GOÑA
11067 MALINAO, IMEE LARGO
11068 MALINAO, LEA BONES
11069 MALINAO, MARY ARDEN CANALES
11070 MALINAO, RODEL TURNO
11071 MALINGIN, ANGELLE JOY CULMINAS
11072 MALINOG, MA RESZEM MIRA
11073 MALIPICO, MARICEL TAUYAN
11074 MALITAO, NICA REYES
11075 MALIWAT, JASMIN TAMAYO
11076 MALIWAT, LOURDES GABUCAN
11077 MALLAPRE, JOY DOMINGO
11078 MALLARE, MARGARETH JOVEN
11079 MALLARE, MICAELA GOTIS
11080 MALLARI, AMELIA ALAGOS
11081 MALLARI, ANALISA BAUTISTA
11082 MALLARI, ARNOLD TINDOGAN
11083 MALLARI, EMMANUEL DOMINGO
11084 MALLARI, GICELLE DELA PEÑA
11085 MALLARI, JANINE RAMOS
11086 MALLARI, JENALYN PATAWARAN
11087 MALLARI, JESUSA BALINGIT
11088 MALLARI, KELVIN SAN ANGEL
11089 MALLARI, NESTHER PINEDA
11090 MALLARI, PERLITA MALLON
11091 MALLARI, PRINCESS SHANE GARCIA
11092 MALLARI, RENAN TOROY
11093 MALLARI, SHEDY DEE CANLAS
11094 MALLE, GINA SARTO
11095 MALLEN, LEI FATIMA MAGRATA
11096 MALLILLIN, JAYVEE GATCHALIAN
11097 MALLILLIN, MARJORIE CAMACAM
11098 MALLILLIN, MARVIN TAGUINOD
11099 MALLO, BABY MARIFI SAPLA
11100 MALLO, CHERRY KAREN LATORENA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:224 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11101 MALLORCA, CHERRYL ACUESTA
11102 MALLORCA, MISHAEL DIAZ
11103 MALMIS, REGINE CAYETANO
11104 MALOK, ZENAIDA RIZALDO
11105 MALON, JIFF ACTUB
11106 MALONDA, JENNALYN CONVICTO
11107 MALONES, JENNY CAPUYAN
11108 MALONES, RODELIN SATA
11109 MALONG, MENCHIE MATUTINA
11110 MALONZO, ANGEL CATUA
11111 MALOT, SHEILA MAE AURELIO
11112 MALUBAG, MARY GRACE MERCURIO
11113 MALUBAY, ELENA CAYABYAB
11114 MALUBAY, MA CHARO MOJAR
11115 MALUGA, ELLEN MAE BALINO
11116 MALUNES, CHRISMAR ABALLA
11117 MALUNES, JADE CASTOR
11118 MALUNES, MARK ANTHONY JADULOS
11119 MALUNES, MERLYN PITALLANO
11120 MALUNES, RUEL DALISAY
11121 MALUYA, FRANCISCO JR TORADA
11122 MALVAROSA, ZENNETH JEAN SALVADOR
11123 MAMA, MICHAEL LINGHAG
11124 MAMA, NORLAILAH RATABAN
11125 MAMA, SITTIE NASHIBA M
11126 MAMA, VANEZA OPOSA
11127 MAMACOTAO, NORJEEHAN BARAGONA
11128 MAMADES, RETCHEL ANN NAPOLES
11129 MAMALAYAN, DIVINE MARY CALILUNG
11130 MAMALIAS, JORLYN JOY TUBELONIA
11131 MAMALIMPING, BAI XEMIA ALJIREN TABARA
11132 MAMALO, SHIARIKA JOY SALENDAB
11133 MAMARADLO, JOHN PAUL BAUTISTA
11134 MAMARIL, MARICEL MONTEROLA
11135 MAMARIL, ROSSANA AYSON
11136 MAMASALUMBAN, FAIDZA KAMPUA
11137 MAMASARAYA, NASRIN JIALIL
11138 MAMAYANDUG, OMENKHAIR MARIGA
11139 MAMBA, EDELYN MACASIRAY
11140 MAMBABAO, ALBERTO JR ANDAGKIT
11141 MAMBOLLO, JOSE JR MEDRANO
11142 MAMBURAM, MARWIN GEL BABOR
11143 MAME, JENNY VI FETALCO
11144 MAMENTAL, MACLYN GONZALES
11145 MAMENTING, BADRODIN MAMANGCAO
11146 MAMENTING, MARIAM DAING
11147 MAMIDTED, ASGAR DIMALAO
11148 MAMINTAL, SADAM GUIABAL
11149 MAMON, JOVELYN ITABLE
11150 MAMORNO, ANGELENE POSADAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:225 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11151 MAMPLATA, PATRICIA JOY LOPEZ
11152 MAMPUN, JOHAIRA MARODIN
11153 MAMUCOD, TRIZIA RANCEL SARMIENTO
11154 MANA, CONCORDIO JR CORRIGE
11155 MANA-AY, RENA JEAN SALOLOG
11156 MANABAT, JOCELYN DE LA TORRE
11157 MANABAT, MARIA EMILY NOOL
11158 MANABAT, MARY JANE DONATO
11159 MANABILANG, OMELHAYR BULYOC
11160 MANABIT, JESSIEL DAGANDAN
11161 MANAGAT, JEMAH-LYN ARIEM
11162 MANAGAYSAY, RONALYN ASERRE
11163 MANAGBANAG, HAZEL MELENDRES
11164 MANAGUIT, PEARLY LEUTERIO
11165 MANAGUIT, RHEA ROJO
11166 MANAHAN, ERLINDA HABUNGAN
11167 MANALANG, AIRIZA MARIE TOBIAS
11168 MANALANG, AIZA ORIVILLO
11169 MANALANG, GLAIZA JOY MINGUEZ
11170 MANALANG, JERIC ANDRIAN CUCHON
11171 MANALANG, JOHN JEROME SIOSON
11172 MANALANG, MARIA CORAZON YAP
11173 MANALASTAS, ADRIAN AMANDY
11174 MANALASTAS, MICHELLE AGUINALDO
11175 MANALO, AILEEN COBALLES
11176 MANALO, ALDRIN BIANZON
11177 MANALO, ANA MARIE DAQUINAG
11178 MANALO, ANTONETTE LOPEZ
11179 MANALO, BERLIN DIZON
11180 MANALO, CIELO GAY BARRAMEDA
11181 MANALO, EDISON LAGUERTA
11182 MANALO, JANINE TISMO
11183 MANALO, JOSEPHINE VALDEZ
11184 MANALO, KAREN MAGCALAS
11185 MANALO, LANI DE LOS REYES
11186 MANALO, MA LUISA MATNOG
11187 MANALO, MARISSA BADILLA
11188 MANALO, MARJORIE FAJARITO
11189 MANALO, MARK CERBITO
11190 MANALO, RICHEL APOLINAR
11191 MANALO, SHENAMARIE JUNE SECUYA
11192 MANALOCON, SAIDAMIN BAZER
11193 MANALOCON, SANDORIE MASORONG
11194 MANALOTO, FRANDALYN VIRAY
11195 MANAMBAY, RONALD VENTULA
11196 MANAMTAM, GILBERT CINCO
11197 MANANAP, EDEN FAITH OSTRAS
11198 MANANAY, THERESE MARIANNE CARVAJAL
11199 MANANG, GELIE-ANN MESTILA
11200 MANANO, CELISTY MONIÑO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:226 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11201 MANANQUIL, JULFA PENASO
11202 MANANSALA, ANGELA RICA SAMALA
11203 MANANSALA, CAROLYN ARINTON
11204 MANANSALA, JOHN RAVEN SILVA
11205 MANANSALA, JOHNA BELARMINO
11206 MANANSALA, LESLIE CASUPANAN
11207 MANANSALA, MYROSE MEDIANA
11208 MANANSALA, RODELITA RANTE
11209 MANANSALA, ROLYN VIZCOCHO
11210 MANANSALA, ZHARMAINE MARIN
11211 MANAO, BAILYNE DONGLAY
11212 MANAOG, ARLI AVERIL OLASIMAN
11213 MANAOG, MICHELLE RAMOS
11214 MANAOIS, NOEL JR GARIBAY
11215 MANAP, JAZEERAH FLORDELIZA
11216 MANAPSAL, RIA MIKEE CHUA
11217 MANARIN, ANA CLAIRE MANDAC
11218 MANASAN, MERRIE ANNE SURLA
11219 MANATA, CHERRY YANGUAS
11220 MANATAD, BERNADETTE LAPUT
11221 MANATAD, CHERRY MAE LAPIÑA
11222 MANATAD, GINA CONGSON
11223 MANATAD, MADELYN ABREA
11224 MANATAD, MARJORIE MALON
11225 MANATAD, WILMA DINAWANAO
11226 MANAY, LOVELY ARCINO
11227 MANAYA, MARY MARGARETTE ROMANTICO
11228 MANAYAN, JONATHAN AGUINALDO
11229 MANAYAN, MARCELINO JR DUPITAS
11230 MANCAO, HARRY PONCE
11231 MANCERA, JANICE FLORES
11232 MANCERA, JENARD ANDRES
11233 MANCILLA, IRESH PANAO
11234 MANCIO, HARVEY CABRERA
11235 MANCIO, WARREN CARREON
11236 MANCOL, JAYSON DAMULO
11237 MANDA, AS-AD DIMAO
11238 MANDA, PAUL BRYAN ZAFRA
11239 MANDAC, EDWARD CAMMAGAY
11240 MANDAGUIO, CHONAMAR MAMADA
11241 MANDANAS, JIMILYNN BAYANI
11242 MANDAP, FATIMA LAROZA
11243 MANDAWE, CATHERINE CULARDE
11244 MANDO, NORODIN BAI
11245 MANDRILLA, JAY ANNE BONICARLO
11246 MANDRIQUE, MARILOU ETORMA
11247 MANEGDEG, JUBERT JAY ANCHETA
11248 MANEJA, MARY GRACE DIZON
11249 MANEJABLE, CRISTINA FAJARDO
11250 MANEJERO, CINDY MAE BANDOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:227 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11251 MANES, MARIBEL LAGAN
11252 MANGADANG, OMAYA SALIC
11253 MANGADLAO, ERLYN GENESA
11254 MANGADLAO, JEMIMA ORQUIZ
11255 MANGAGIL, SITTIE AIREEN SANDUYOGAN
11256 MANGAHAS, MARA IGNACIO
11257 MANGAHAS, RACHEL QUINTIN
11258 MANGAHAS, ROLANDO JR SEBASTIAN
11259 MANGALOS, NOLIE GABAYA
11260 MANGAMPO, ALEX UMALI
11261 MANGAMPO, MYRA PERDIGON
11262 MANGANSAKAN, BABY JANE GRAMATICA
11263 MANGAO, LEA JAVIER
11264 MANGAOANG, JOMER DOCTOLERO
11265 MANGAOANG, NORLITO FRIGILLANA
11266 MANGAYABAS, MARIBEL ALBANI
11267 MANGAYAN, JOCELYN PACULANANG
11268 MANGCO, CHARIS MA AMOR ROBENTA
11269 MANGE, GLORIA ANA ELENA FABIAN
11270 MANGGAS, JEANETH JOY COLANCE
11271 MANGILA, MARIBELL TAPALES
11272 MANGILAYA, GIGI MANGILAYA
11273 MANGILAYA, MARY JOY CAPANGPANGAN
11274 MANGILIT, ANALIZA PALOMO
11275 MANGINLAUD, JENELYN SAYMAN
11276 MANGINO, ALADDIN CORTEZ
11277 MANGINO, FLORDELIZA LUSTRACION
11278 MANGINSAY, NORIDA BUCOL
11279 MANGLICMOT, JESSICA GEANE SMASAL
11280 MANGLICMOT, MADILYN ELCANO
11281 MANGLICMOT, PHOEBELYN FRANCISCO
11282 MANGONDATO, PRINCE SULTAN CAORONG
11283 MANGONDAYA, ANISAH SARIGIDAN
11284 MANGONON, JESSA DE VERA
11285 MANGOPOT, ANNA MAE ENGALLA
11286 MANGOPOT, CATALINA VILLEZA
11287 MANGORSI, DIYAMAEL RATABAN
11288 MANGOSO, LUCEL CASTILLO
11289 MANGOTARA, ROFAIDA UMPAR
11290 MANGUBA, JANE MARK ZAPRA
11291 MANGUBAT, DELIA EVARDONE
11292 MANGUBAT, JESRYL YBAÑEZ
11293 MANGUBAT, LEONIDA AYAG
11294 MANGUBAT, MARIA NERA MIRO
11295 MANGUILIMOTAN, SHIRLEY LEPON
11296 MANGUILIMUTAN, RUSSELL LAGNAS
11297 MANGUIN, LOVELY ABAJAR
11298 MANGUIOB, ALFIE GABIN
11299 MANGULABNAN, ARCHIE BAUTISTA
11300 MANGULABNAN, KIMBERLY UDASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:228 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11301 MANGULABNAN, LUIGI VILLANUEVA
11302 MANGURUN, AIRIE CALAUTO
11303 MANGUTARA, ARMIA DALAO
11304 MANGUTARA, SAHARA GANATAN
11305 MANGYAN, LIEZEL LOSBAÑEZ
11306 MANIA, ANGELICA BACCAY
11307 MANIACUP, AIZA LINO
11308 MANIACUP, ALEJA MALLARI
11309 MANIACUP, GENESIS CATACUTAN
11310 MANIAGO, JESTONI DULVA
11311 MANICAWA, NOEMI PABLITO
11312 MANIEGO, JAMES DEAN MAPANAO
11313 MANIGOS, JOHNARD AVENIDO
11314 MANIGOS, MAUREIN JOEI YHASMINNE LAGO
11315 MANIGSACA, CLEOPE YAYONG
11316 MANIKAD, KIMBERLY CYRILLE AGARIN
11317 MANIKAN, JAKO FRANCO
11318 MANIMBAO, MARK JASON CANDABA
11319 MANIMTIM, LANIE OLIGARIO
11320 MANIMTIM, LORENA
11321 MANIMTIM, MICHELLE ALETA
11322 MANINGO, ERNIE OXIMA
11323 MANIO, GERLEN VANZUELA
11324 MANIO, JOHN PAUL SERRANO
11325 MANIQUEZ, CHARITY JULIET CADAYONA
11326 MANIRI, JALILAH MAZID
11327 MANISI, BAITILAC MAMUKAW
11328 MANIT, FLORIEME LUBERANES
11329 MANIWANG, MARINA CAS-OY
11330 MANJARES, MAUREENJOY MIDTIMBANG
11331 MANJARES, MICHAEL LOPEZ
11332 MANLANAT, TRICIA ANNE URETA
11333 MANLAPAS, PAUL IAN RAYA
11334 MANLAPAZ, ALDRIN AGUILANDO
11335 MANLAPAZ, ANGIE DIMLA
11336 MANLAPIG, ROBERT PABLO
11337 MANLICLIC, MELVIN MONTANER
11338 MANLIGUEZ, ROMART MANGOBA
11339 MANLIMOS, FEDERICO III DECALIT
11340 MANLINCON, AGNES EIJANSANTOS
11341 MANLULU, RAVEN KURT SEPE
11342 MANLUN, JOY THANGMUANCHING ALON
11343 MANLUTAC, MARIA CHRISALYN TULABUT
11344 MANOLONG, BERNYL GLARIAN
11345 MANON-OG, CHARMAINE ARNAIZ
11346 MANONSON, KIMBERLYN DE OCAMPO
11347 MANOREÑA, KAREN GRACE CABATO
11348 MANOS, RUBEN JR RIOS
11349 MANOS, SHEILA SINTO
11350 MANREZA, ABIGAIL LAVARINIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:229 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11351 MANRIQUE, LISELA EVANGELISTA
11352 MANRIQUEZ, MARIFEL ZARATE
11353 MANSEGUIAO, FLORY ANNE DIONALDO
11354 MANSIBANG, JASMIN AGUB
11355 MANSUETO, AWELY-TENY CRUZ
11356 MANSUETO, JOSEPHINE QUINTANA
11357 MANSUETO, SARAH MAE ENCABO
11358 MANTAL, MARY GRACE CABAHUG
11359 MANTELE, JOHN RODEL ALEGRO
11360 MANTES, LEONA MAE TORRENTE
11361 MANTES, MA DIANALYN EVANGELISTA
11362 MANTICAHON, MARIA SHIELAMOUR CABIG
11363 MANUALES, KARLA ZARENA VEDUA
11364 MANUANG, LAURA JANE SARONG
11365 MANUBAG, AMILIA ALSA
11366 MANUEL, AARON DOMINGO
11367 MANUEL, BENJIE TUBERA
11368 MANUEL, CARLOTA REYES
11369 MANUEL, CHRISTIAN DORADO
11370 MANUEL, CLAIRE VICTORY ROSARIO
11371 MANUEL, CORAZON
11372 MANUEL, CRISTINA DIVINIA CUEVAS
11373 MANUEL, DAISY DELA CRUZ
11374 MANUEL, JAY-R LINSANGAN
11375 MANUEL, JAYSON DALOFERE
11376 MANUEL, JO-ANN BERNADETTE FAJARDO
11377 MANUEL, JUSTIN SHENE GARCERA
11378 MANUEL, KERVIN VERGARA
11379 MANUEL, LEMUEL RABAGO
11380 MANUEL, MAICA AZARCON
11381 MANUEL, MARIJULE SUAREZ
11382 MANUEL, MELANIE SANTOS
11383 MANUEL, REGINE RUFFA RICO
11384 MANUEL, ROSE MAE ESPIRITU
11385 MANUGUID, PAULO LINATOC
11386 MANULAT, CHRISTA MAE GELOCA
11387 MANULAT, SHIELA MAE PEREZ
11388 MANUZON, MONICA DIANESSE CAMONTOY
11389 MANYAWRON, FLORAMEA DUAN
11390 MANZANARES, CHRIZA MAE VALLAR
11391 MANZANAS, SARAH MAE LEQUIN
11392 MANZANO, AMELIA BALASBAS
11393 MANZANO, ARNOLD ARANDA
11394 MANZANO, AUGUSTUS MORALES
11395 MANZANO, CARLISSLE ANNE NATIVIDAD
11396 MANZANO, CARMELA LUNA
11397 MANZANO, CRISMAY DECENA
11398 MANZANO, GODIVA MAE COSICO
11399 MANZANO, JO-AMVER VALERA
11400 MANZANO, JOHN PATRICK BALAGUER
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:230 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11401 MANZANO, MICHELLE SONACO
11402 MANZANO, RACHEL ANN TOBIAS
11403 MANZANO, RAYMART MENDOZA
11404 MANZO, CHRISNIE ORIENDO
11405 MANZO, MHELROSE FABREGAS
11406 MANZON, JAY ANN GARCIA
11407 MAPA, CHARISSE JEAN PEROCHO
11408 MAPACPAC, JEROME BERTE
11409 MAPAGO, MAICA MAUREEN DAVID
11410 MAPANAO, ANGEL CAÑAS
11411 MAPANAO, VENEROSE BAL-UT
11412 MAPANO, ALICE KIERSTINE SAPITANAN
11413 MAPE, GENEVIVE ORPILLA
11414 MAPOY, JANILYN CORONEL
11415 MAPULA, LAILA MARINAY
11416 MAPUTI, RONEL SAGING
11417 MAQUERA, JOEDIE GONZALO
11418 MAQUILING, JHONRILL PAJO
11419 MAQUILING, ROLAND DELOTABO
11420 MAQUIO, DONALYN MARASIGAN
11421 MAQUIO, GERALD NAPA
11422 MAQUIONA, NORIE ANN CELESTE
11423 MAQUIZO, LOUWEBEN GARAY
11424 MARA, JENNIFER CEBRERO
11425 MARA, MARILYN BALONG
11426 MARA-ON, PABLO JR GAUDICOS
11427 MARAASIN, AUBRY GRACE TALPIS
11428 MARAASIN, LAWRENCE DAGUIA
11429 MARABABON, ROSELYN EMBALSADO
11430 MARABULAS, MEVIEL JANE CODILAN
11431 MARAGAÑAS, KRISTINE MURING
11432 MARAGRAG, JOCELYN SANTOS
11433 MARAGUINOT, ROSEMALYN LAUREL
11434 MARALIT, CRISELDA BALOTCOPO
11435 MARALIT, EURICHO RAPHAEL AÑONUEVO
11436 MARAMARA, MERRY ROSE CORPUZ
11437 MARANAN, ARLENE DE RAMA
11438 MARANAN, DOROTHY GARABATO
11439 MARANGA, AIMEE LAHAYLAHAY
11440 MARANGUIS, MARY GRACE ORGEN
11441 MARANGUIT, SHIELA ESCOBILLO
11442 MARAQUILLA, MYLYN CARLA LIRIO
11443 MARARAC, JEANNIE UY
11444 MARASIGAN, APRIL ANNE ONA
11445 MARASIGAN, CHRISTOPHER JAMIL SAN PEDRO
11446 MARASIGAN, JAZMINE CLAIRE FLORES
11447 MARASIGAN, JHUMIL CONSON
11448 MARASIGAN, LILIBETH TALAMBAYAN
11449 MARASIGAN, LOVELY DIÑA
11450 MARATAS, GRACE VILLAFANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:231 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11451 MARATAS, JOYLYN TEMPLANZA
11452 MARAVILES, GLAD EVANGEL DEÑEGA
11453 MARAVILLA, LOUIS EDMUND SALVADOR
11454 MARAVILLA, RINA LIMBA
11455 MARAVILLA, VENAMAR ALARCON
11456 MARAVILLAS, DIXINIE APPLE LAPAD
11457 MARAVILLAS, HEMEH LUCK MAGALLANO
11458 MARAVILLAS, JOSELITO FELISARTA
11459 MARAÑA, ROSALIE OGAYON
11460 MARAÑON, NATHANIEL CARBALLO
11461 MARAÑON, RACQUEL EBILANE
11462 MARBELLA, MARICAR BALLESTEROS
11463 MARBIDA, SHARA JANE BENIG
11464 MARCAIDA, MHERNY DAYON
11465 MARCELINO, DAREN DE PABLO
11466 MARCELINO, LOURDES BIDIONES
11467 MARCELO, ANN CELINE CHIUCO
11468 MARCELO, BON JOVI BORJA
11469 MARCELO, CESAR JR BLUNTO
11470 MARCELO, GIAN CARLO GALIZA
11471 MARCELO, JANALIZA PEREZ
11472 MARCELO, MARIA RHODORA GARCIA
11473 MARCELO, MARICEL CANLAS
11474 MARCIAL, LUISITO JR ESPELITA
11475 MARCIANO, GENELOS ZABAL
11476 MARCIANO, MART PHIL LIMBOS
11477 MARCILLANO, FRANCIA BRISTOL
11478 MARCO, VENUS DE JESUS
11479 MARCOS, AIMA BERBANO
11480 MARCOS, CHERADEE VILLAROZA
11481 MARCOS, GINGER FAY DEL ROSARIO
11482 MARCOS, KAREN ANGEL FRONDOZO
11483 MARCOS, LORAINE ANNE BASIAG
11484 MARCOS, MARIA BERNADETTE SIGGAYO
11485 MARCOS, MC GUFFY HUERTAS
11486 MARCOS, MELODY AMESTOSO
11487 MARCOS, PRINCE ASTLEY VALMEO
11488 MARFIL, AILYN JOY PERFAS
11489 MARFIL, JONALYN CASTRO
11490 MARFIL, JULIE ANNE ABAD
11491 MARGALLO, MA MARIAN LACAMBRA
11492 MARGALLO, VENER ANGELO CABALLERO
11493 MARI, JEMUEL CASTAÑEDA
11494 MARIANO, ADRIAN CASIPE
11495 MARIANO, ANALYN FRANCISCO
11496 MARIANO, BILLY JOE LAGAZON
11497 MARIANO, FELIZARDO JR BELANDO
11498 MARIANO, FRANKLIN MAGRO
11499 MARIANO, JOSAL VISORIO
11500 MARIANO, JOSEPHINE MASANGKAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:232 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11501 MARIANO, LORNA ISICAN
11502 MARIANO, MARION ALMARIO
11503 MARIANO, NIKY JAY LAGAZON
11504 MARIAS, KRISTINE JEANETTE GUMAGA
11505 MARIGMEN, ASHEENA MARIE GALLANO
11506 MARIGMEN, MIALYN TORDA
11507 MARIGOMEN, MARYVIC HINDANG
11508 MARIKIT, MYGIN MARY DUOT
11509 MARILA, JELLY MOVILLA
11510 MARIMON, DIOSDADO II REMORERAS
11511 MARIN, GLAIZA LAPIDA
11512 MARIN, JOHN REYMART LABARO
11513 MARIN, LADY LOU SUNICO
11514 MARINAY, EDWARD ARCENA
11515 MARINAY, MYLYN ALLERA
11516 MARINO, AMIE SIMBALLA
11517 MARISCOTES, PRAISE ALINGASA
11518 MARISGA, SAMUEL JR GARCIA
11519 MARITO, MARY ROSE COMETA
11520 MARIÑAS, MAR JOENEL ESCUDERO
11521 MARIÑAS, MELODY SHARON DISCAYA
11522 MARIÑAS, RENEE SADAKEN
11523 MAROTE, NOEME VIRGO
11524 MARPURI, CARLA MARILOU SILVA
11525 MARQUEZ, AGNES CORRALES
11526 MARQUEZ, ANTHONIE ODFEMININA
11527 MARQUEZ, BEA JOY PINEDA
11528 MARQUEZ, BERLY ROSE TAN
11529 MARQUEZ, CIPRIANO JR CUARESMA
11530 MARQUEZ, DANICA LACDAN
11531 MARQUEZ, ERICKSON ESGUERRA
11532 MARQUEZ, FREENA OSONG
11533 MARQUEZ, HAROLD LOPOS
11534 MARQUEZ, JADELIN MORES
11535 MARQUEZ, JOHN PALIT-ANG
11536 MARQUEZ, JONATHAN MAMBA
11537 MARQUEZ, JOVELLE GONZALES
11538 MARQUEZ, JOY TERESA AMBE
11539 MARQUEZ, MARIA JUSILIE MUPAS
11540 MARQUEZ, MERLE CRUZ
11541 MARQUEZ, MYLENE MARTINEZ
11542 MARQUEZ, NORMAN RUELO
11543 MARQUEZ, ROSALINDA JOSE
11544 MARQUEZ, SALVE LLORCA
11545 MARQUINA, LEGUIAVY SACDALAN
11546 MARSAN, ANGELITO LLENA
11547 MARSANGCA, AMANIE PACALUNDO
11548 MARTE, ERIC CAALAMAN
11549 MARTE, MADELYN PINOS
11550 MARTE, ROLIETA CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:233 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11551 MARTEL, DENNALYN MONDEJAR
11552 MARTICIO, SANDRO CALAG
11553 MARTILLANA, BRENDA GLEAN
11554 MARTIN, CHERRY CARILLO
11555 MARTIN, IAN EZEKIEL CLEMENTE
11556 MARTIN, IGNACIA BUYA
11557 MARTIN, JERICK FAJARDO
11558 MARTIN, JOAN AQUINO
11559 MARTIN, JOHN DALE TA-AO
11560 MARTIN, LIANNE MAE REYES
11561 MARTIN, ROVELYN ESQUERA
11562 MARTIN, SHARLENE GRACE PASTORAL
11563 MARTIN, VIRGILIO DULAG
11564 MARTINEZ, ALBERT BALUYUT
11565 MARTINEZ, ANGIE RALA
11566 MARTINEZ, ARIEL MORENO
11567 MARTINEZ, CHRISTINE ANN PEREZ
11568 MARTINEZ, ERWINA VILLALON
11569 MARTINEZ, GENESIS RAY TABADA
11570 MARTINEZ, GENEVEVE AYOP
11571 MARTINEZ, GERALDIN MARTINEZ
11572 MARTINEZ, GINA GALAURA
11573 MARTINEZ, IRISH GARCIA
11574 MARTINEZ, JENNIFER MAHINAY
11575 MARTINEZ, JOHANNA MARIE ROBISO
11576 MARTINEZ, JOHN REY MAHINAY
11577 MARTINEZ, KRISTINE BORROMEO
11578 MARTINEZ, LADY ROLYN QUEJADA
11579 MARTINEZ, LOUELLA JANE RACHO
11580 MARTINEZ, MARK JULIUS ADDUNGAY
11581 MARTINEZ, MARLON PEBRERO
11582 MARTINEZ, RANDOLF AARON PALOGAN
11583 MARTINEZ, REYJAN MITRA
11584 MARTINEZ, ROMELIA MAE BATOON
11585 MARTINEZ, ROSEBETH PIA
11586 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE MARCELO
11587 MARTINEZ, SHEILA MAE JIMENA
11588 MARTINEZ, TRIXIA PADONGAO
11589 MARTINEZ, VICTOR JOHN PINLAC
11590 MARTIR, ADEL ARNIÑO
11591 MARTIR, IVARE TESSA SAMILLANO
11592 MARTIZANO, GIRLIE ENTIA
11593 MARTOS, MAE ANNE NICERIO
11594 MARTY, ROCHELLE ANN CATUNGAL
11595 MARUDO, GENIELYN MANAIG
11596 MARUHOM, NORHAILYN GANDAWALI
11597 MARUMI, MARTVINZ TAYAWA
11598 MARUNDAN, LYN AMOR BAAY
11599 MARUQUEZ, CHARLES JAMES MUÑOZ
11600 MARY, ELIZABETH DIAZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:234 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11601 MARZAN, ANGELICA VIDUYA
11602 MARZAN, CHARLES HENRY FENOMENO
11603 MARZAN, DENNIS ANGELES
11604 MARZO, JOAN GOCOTANO
11605 MARZOL, MELBA DULFO
11606 MARZON, HARRIET JOYCE EDULLANTES
11607 MAS, DANICA MORANO
11608 MASALUON, JUNNEL INSIK
11609 MASAMAYOR, MAY AMOR NAVALES
11610 MASANG, NERIZZA PUTI
11611 MASBOD, AMZEN LANTUD
11612 MASCARIÑAS, FRANK ANTHONY BAURA
11613 MASCOD, ASRAP GAYAK
11614 MASCUAL, JOANAH MAUREEN MADJOS
11615 MASCUD, CORRINE MAMADRA
11616 MASGAD, JOVANNI PRECIOSO
11617 MASIL, ANALYN RAMOS
11618 MASILANG, DONNAH LAVADO
11619 MASILUNGAN, MIGUEL CALO
11620 MASINOPA, NORGELYN BALEROS
11621 MASONG, JENELYN DECON
11622 MASONG, RITCHE ABALLE
11623 MASONGSONG, PIA CHUDNEY ARCEO
11624 MASORONG, JANISA MILICAN
11625 MASUBAY, ROSIL LECHIDO
11626 MASUKAT, IVAN RACMAN
11627 MASULA, RONA MAE TORIAGA
11628 MASUNGSONG, IVHIE REGIS
11629 MATA, ETHEL JANE ENTUNA
11630 MATA, LOURDES SAGUCIO
11631 MATA, MARJORIE ESPINAS
11632 MATABUENA, KARL MAPAGDALITA
11633 MATADOS, ANGEL VILLAMOR
11634 MATAHUM, MICHAEL VINCENT ARTIAGA
11635 MATALANG, AISA DE LEON
11636 MATAN, ELENA ESPINOSA
11637 MATANGUIHAN, ALEX MALALUAN
11638 MATANOG, NOR-JANAH BATO
11639 MATAS, REYMOND ROMUGA
11640 MATAS, RYAN POJINO
11641 MATEO, BENJAMIN JR RAMOS
11642 MATEO, CLAUDINE ESPINOSA
11643 MATEO, LIAN MAY CONSTANTINO
11644 MATEO, MARIELLE ALVAREZ
11645 MATEO, MIGUEL LAURENZ SEBASTIAN
11646 MATEO, RODELYN SALAYSAY
11647 MATEO, ZERIL JING DAO-OAN
11648 MATEO-TOLOSA, KHRIZNA GARCIA
11649 MATIAS, ADORA DE ASIS
11650 MATIAS, ARCHIBETH REPOLLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:235 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11651 MATIAS, DEVY ANN MAGALLANES
11652 MATIAS, HEIDEE SULIT
11653 MATIAS, MARIA CRISTINA AUSAN
11654 MATIAS, MARJORIE DAYAO
11655 MATIAS, SYLVIA ELEFANTE
11656 MATIBAG, ALISSA JOY TORRES
11657 MATIC, MARY GRACE CAFUGAWAN
11658 MATIENZO, HENRY PIGUERRA
11659 MATIENZO, JENNALYN GELLIDO
11660 MATIENZO, LAURICE GELLIDO
11661 MATIENZO, MAY JOY ADTOON
11662 MATILOS, FATIMA GRACE LORITO
11663 MATO, VENUS PERFINIAN
11664 MATOCIÑOS, MARY JEAN LOSEÑO
11665 MATOGUINA, JEFER MAGHANOY
11666 MATOTE, JONARIZY BONSATO
11667 MATRIZ, JAHAZIEL CABANGON
11668 MATRIZ, KIM JAMES MIQUE
11669 MATTERIG, MELCHOR JR BATARA
11670 MATUBIS, KIM VERGIL REVISTUAL
11671 MATUDAN, MARY EIREEN ESQUILLO
11672 MATUGAS, MARY ROSELLE PEREZ
11673 MATUGUINA, MARK ANTHONY NGOA
11674 MATUGUINA, THOM JULIUZ FRANZ
11675 MATULAC, JESUSA MARIE MIRANDA
11676 MATULIN, MAY JERRYLEN TAGALOG
11677 MATULIN, MILDRED VERGARA
11678 MATUNAN, PAUL JAKE ORELLANO
11679 MATUNDING, SHERLY FILLONE
11680 MATURAN, GINKGO RYAN JOROLAN
11681 MATURAN, MARICAR FARALLON
11682 MATURAN, MELVIN GAVIOLA
11683 MATURANA, GRACE BROBO
11684 MATUS, JOHN PETER TOLENTINO
11685 MATUTINA, JEANETTE VICENTE
11686 MATUTINA, NERISA BAUTISTA
11687 MAULAWIN, ANNABEL DOLOR
11688 MAULINO, DIGNA TAPANG
11689 MAUPAY, JONALYN PARAISO
11690 MAURE, DARRYN GONZALES
11691 MAURECIO, IRENE THERESE NERI
11692 MAURICIO, MARICAR FERNANDEZ
11693 MAURICIO, ROSE KATE RAMOS
11694 MAURICIO, SHEILA MARIE FAUSTINO
11695 MAURO, MARVIN DECENA
11696 MAUTANTE, ROHANIFAH ESMAIL
11697 MAUYAG, WALID DUCOL
11698 MAXILOM, ANDE BONNEN LUMBO
11699 MAXIMINO, JELALAINE ALCIDO
11700 MAXIMO, TRICIA REM SANTOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:236 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11701 MAYAMES, ANGELEA VISTAL
11702 MAYANGAO, RIO KRISTINE VARGAS
11703 MAYO, APRILYN GERONIMO
11704 MAYO, JEN CRISTINE REYES
11705 MAYO, JIEZEL DAMASCO
11706 MAYO, KAREEN MAE TUAZON
11707 MAYO, RUTH BARGOS
11708 MAYOL, JOHN REY ADOLFO
11709 MAYOL, NATHALIE MAE JIMENEZ
11710 MAYOMIS, MATEO ATIWAG
11711 MAYON, NORONISAH PANDA
11712 MAYOR, FRANK ALIPIO
11713 MAYOR, JOSEPH FE TABON
11714 MAYOR, RHEA ERGINA
11715 MAYOR, VECENTE DEL ROSARIO
11716 MAYOYA, RENE CORPUZ
11717 MAYRENA, MARK KEVIN BADIVAL
11718 MAYUGA, LALAINE BITARA
11719 MAZO, DARNETTE LAGANAO
11720 MAZO, NEVILLE TIQUIA
11721 MAZORCA, ROBIN GETIGAN
11722 MAÑACOP, MARLYN ROSE MILANA
11723 MAÑALAC, JORIL HICBAN
11724 MAÑALAC, ROWENA GOMEZ
11725 MAÑALE, VANESSA SONIO
11726 MAÑANITA, FERLIE ARAGON
11727 MAÑOSCA, EMILY CHRISTINE ONG
11728 MAÑOZA, LIZA BONCALOS
11729 MCKERSIE, FILIPINAS DIONISIO
11730 MEANIO, AMIRA MARU TUYA
11731 MECISAMENTE, LOURMAE
11732 MEDAG, RAHIM AMBAS
11733 MEDALLA, BELLA MARIE PESANOS
11734 MEDALLA, GEVIE PAQUIBOT
11735 MEDALLA, KRIZIA JANE PALMA
11736 MEDENILLA, LEMUEL
11737 MEDES, GEODITA ZANTUA
11738 MEDIANA, KYKEN NEGRO
11739 MEDIARIO, DENNIS FERNANDEZ
11740 MEDIARITO, RODEL AGONIA
11741 MEDICO, ARNEL GUTIEREZ
11742 MEDICO, MAYLEEN ORDILLO
11743 MEDILLO, MICHELLE ANNE VELASCO
11744 MEDINA, ANGELICA JANE MACROHON
11745 MEDINA, CRIZEL RANCES
11746 MEDINA, EIZEL JOYCE BANCOD
11747 MEDINA, JERIC JUSON
11748 MEDINA, ROSALINDA CABRERA
11749 MEDIODIA, PRINCESS ADELANTAR
11750 MEDIOS, CHRISTINE PEARL NAVALTA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:237 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11751 MEDRANO, ALONA JEAN MALVAR
11752 MEDRANO, ELIZABETH II QUITOR
11753 MEDRANO, PAULA KRISTEL ROA
11754 MEDRANO, RUBY JANE MARZAN
11755 MEGRASO, JANICE LEAR
11756 MEJARES, MAHALLEA DUHAYLUNGSOD
11757 MEJARITO, MA CRISTINA ENCOMIO
11758 MEJIA, ANGELICA MAE YALONG
11759 MEJIA, CIARRA MAY LORENZO
11760 MEJIA, EMMILLIE JOY BADILLA
11761 MEJIA, JECEL PADILLA
11762 MEJIA, JENNIFER ELCANO
11763 MEJIA, MAIKAH FATIMA NALUGON
11764 MEJIA, MARIBETH CONCEPCION ANDO
11765 MEJIA, PRINCESS MAE AGUANTA
11766 MEJIA, ROJIELENA ETANG
11767 MEJIA, VENUS DATUIN
11768 MEJIAS, EXY CARLA MARANAN
11769 MEJICA, MARK BELVIS
11770 MEJICA, VIRGINIA SACLOLO
11771 MEJOS, ALLAN SUMANDURAN
11772 MEJOS, EVE ROSE TEMPLADO
11773 MEJOS, GRACE BAHI-AN
11774 MEJOS, RYMER COPADA
11775 MEK-ENG, SEVERINA GRACE BELAGAN
11776 MELAD, MA FE CARPIO
11777 MELANIO, CECILE MOLO
11778 MELECOTONES, RYAN MILLO
11779 MELEGRITO, ANTONETTE TORRES
11780 MELEJOR, ERENIO JR LAMOSTE
11781 MELENDEZ, HAIDE VISPERAS
11782 MELENDEZ, KAROL MANAHAN
11783 MELGAR, JOSEPH VINCENT RODRIGUEZA
11784 MELGAR, KRISTY ANNE LASALA
11785 MELGO, JAMES BALTONADO
11786 MELICOR, SHEENA SPICA BAS
11787 MELIS, JEFFERSON WAKIT
11788 MELITANTE, PRINCESS
11789 MELLIVO, NOEHMAE GLARE OPADA
11790 MELLIZA, MARY GRACE SIMPORIANO
11791 MELLORIA, MARIA CRISTINA ARADO
11792 MELLORIN, FLORAMIE ARIATE
11793 MELO, ANGELICA DELA CRUZ
11794 MEMBRADO, DARCY AZIL LUMASAG
11795 MEMBRADO, MARIBEL ONIA
11796 MENA, ROXANNE CAÑAVERAL
11797 MENA, RYMSEN CALICDAN
11798 MENDAROS, GINALYN CALOSA
11799 MENDEVIL, JILYN MURILLO
11800 MENDEZ, ARMENDA TONGOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:238 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11801 MENDEZ, BRYAN TEBERIO
11802 MENDEZ, GLADY LYN CABRAL
11803 MENDEZ, GLENN JORDAN VERGARA
11804 MENDEZ, JANET INDICO
11805 MENDEZ, LOURELIE TARIFE
11806 MENDEZ, MARIA GRACIA DE GRACIA
11807 MENDEZ, MARY JOY SARITHA
11808 MENDEZ, MILDRED GREGORIO
11809 MENDEZ, NOEMIE GUMARAD
11810 MENDEZ, ROGELIO BARTOLOME
11811 MENDEZABAL, APRIL JOY CANO
11812 MENDIJA, CHRISTIAN ROY CAMIGUIN
11813 MENDINA, MYRA TALLADA
11814 MENDINA, NIÑO ESCUREL
11815 MENDINA, SHEENAPAYE ORAA
11816 MENDIOLA, ANA LIZA JARO
11817 MENDONES, AUDREY RUTH AGUBA
11818 MENDOZA, ALVINSMITH ROVILLOS
11819 MENDOZA, AMY ADAOAG
11820 MENDOZA, ANGELICA BURAC
11821 MENDOZA, ANNIE ROSE ECHAVEZ
11822 MENDOZA, APRIL ROSE SUBARDIAGA
11823 MENDOZA, ARMARK OMABTANG
11824 MENDOZA, ARNOLD SOLANA
11825 MENDOZA, BEN IMMANUEL CUYA
11826 MENDOZA, CECILE DELA CRUZ
11827 MENDOZA, CHRISTINE KARLA DELAS ALAS
11828 MENDOZA, CRISHELYNE ARNUEVO
11829 MENDOZA, CRISTINA BALDO
11830 MENDOZA, DANICA JOY ONG
11831 MENDOZA, DESIREE SABADO
11832 MENDOZA, DIALORD ROSAROS
11833 MENDOZA, EDNA DIMAANO
11834 MENDOZA, ELEMER SORIANO
11835 MENDOZA, ESTHER HEGINO
11836 MENDOZA, FILIPINA PLEGARIA
11837 MENDOZA, FLORENCE JOY ROSALES
11838 MENDOZA, FREDILYN MALANAY
11839 MENDOZA, GIL GARDIOLA
11840 MENDOZA, GLENCEE PETRASANTA
11841 MENDOZA, HERBERT ROSASIÑAS
11842 MENDOZA, JANINE ALELI BAGASAN
11843 MENDOZA, JAYSON ASAS
11844 MENDOZA, JEFREY CULLA
11845 MENDOZA, JEZZA YVETTE ABREU
11846 MENDOZA, JIEZA CANILLAS
11847 MENDOZA, JINKY AUSTRIA
11848 MENDOZA, JOHN ELLI GARCIA
11849 MENDOZA, JOHNNY SUAREZ
11850 MENDOZA, JOLLY ANN MORCOSO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:239 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11851 MENDOZA, JOSEPH DUEÑAS
11852 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JOYCE CRISTOBAL
11853 MENDOZA, KAYSIE ALDOVINO
11854 MENDOZA, KLEENA SAMA
11855 MENDOZA, KLEYR ANNE LOSITAÑO
11856 MENDOZA, KRISSALINE DIGDIGAN
11857 MENDOZA, LEA ROVERA
11858 MENDOZA, LEILANI JAVIER
11859 MENDOZA, LUISA CATIMBANG
11860 MENDOZA, MA ROWENA BALABA
11861 MENDOZA, MA VICTORIA GRACIA CLANOR
11862 MENDOZA, MARI STELLA VINSON
11863 MENDOZA, MARIA ANGELIN RIOS
11864 MENDOZA, MARIA ELANIE GRANATES
11865 MENDOZA, MARIA LOIDA VILLEGAS
11866 MENDOZA, MARILYN MARIANO
11867 MENDOZA, MARY GRACE DE MESA
11868 MENDOZA, MAY ANNE BERIO
11869 MENDOZA, MELISSA BALTAZAR
11870 MENDOZA, MICHAEL CAYABYAB
11871 MENDOZA, MICHELLE CAYACAY
11872 MENDOZA, MICHELLE YASAR
11873 MENDOZA, NIÑA THERESA RAMOS
11874 MENDOZA, PETER ANGELES
11875 MENDOZA, REGINA MIAM
11876 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE BARROGA
11877 MENDOZA, RONALD GENTULLAGA
11878 MENDOZA, ROSE ANNE BERIO
11879 MENDOZA, ROSEMARIE SALVADOR
11880 MENDOZA, RUBIELYN PRADO
11881 MENDOZA, SHARRA ANGELA PILLARINA
11882 MENDOZA, SHERILYN OGALESCO
11883 MENDOZA, SHIELA ANN RAMIREZ
11884 MENDOZA, SHIELA MARIE SALES
11885 MENDOZA, TAKIELA LIQUE
11886 MENDOZA, VENNELYN BELEN
11887 MENDOZA, VINA ALLYSSA MANALO
11888 MENDOZA, WINNIE LABUGEN
11889 MENDREJE, GOMAR ALBAO
11890 MENES, ANDY
11891 MENESES, EDWARD CUARESMA
11892 MENESES, JOEL JR ARTAMIA
11893 MENESES, LEINN JERICKAH REYES
11894 MENESES, NELLIE MAE APILADO
11895 MENESES, VINCENT CONCON
11896 MENGUAN, NORLENE LETRERO
11897 MENGULLO, DESIRIE JOY MARIBOJOC
11898 MENIA, JAIRUZ DIMAILIG
11899 MENIANO, LENDIE MAE CORTEZA
11900 MENIANO, RODORA GOLONG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:240 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11901 MENIL, ALBERTO CALINAWAN
11902 MENIL, JERLENE OLAYA
11903 MENIL, MARICEL ACERA
11904 MENIL, MARY GRACE QUIÑONES
11905 MENIORIA, PERRIE ANN GALINDO
11906 MENIS, ZEZANIE KATE POSNAYAN
11907 MENOC, JENNIFER CAÑETE
11908 MENOR, DONABEL MINIMO
11909 MENOR, JOY VENELYN PANALIGAN
11910 MENOR, SHEKINAH ELEDIA
11911 MENORO, EDITO JR BONDUCAN
11912 MENSIS, ALENJUN BALINGCOS
11913 MENSONES, MILAGROS COLUMBUS
11914 MENTOY, GLAIZA DOMINGO
11915 MERA, ARRIANE MYLA DECENA
11916 MERANO, ROSE ANN MADALI
11917 MERAVELES, JENNIFER DAQUIOAG
11918 MERCADER, ERIC DAYAO
11919 MERCADER, KATHLEEN CLAIRE CANUBAS
11920 MERCADO, BARRY QUIANE
11921 MERCADO, BE ANNE NUQUI
11922 MERCADO, CHARLENE LARANAN
11923 MERCADO, CHERRY JOY IBARRA
11924 MERCADO, CHERRYLYN GARCIA
11925 MERCADO, CHRISTINE JANE DE ROXAS
11926 MERCADO, ELPIDIO III TALPLACIDO
11927 MERCADO, ERIC ALQUEZA
11928 MERCADO, GRACE EMBAJADOR
11929 MERCADO, HAIZELL MARIE FIGUEROA
11930 MERCADO, IRENE CURUGAN
11931 MERCADO, JARISH SALAK
11932 MERCADO, JERRYMIE ESPINOZA
11933 MERCADO, JHONREECE IBASCO
11934 MERCADO, LADY DEL CARMEL CARTILLA
11935 MERCADO, MAGNO WALTER CALUB
11936 MERCADO, MARIA ESTEPHANIE SAGGE
11937 MERCADO, MARICAR PINCA
11938 MERCADO, MELANIE SACUPAYO
11939 MERCADO, MICHAEL ANGELO SALALILA
11940 MERCADO, MICHELLE ANN LAURIO
11941 MERCADO, MIKEE CASTANEDA
11942 MERCADO, QUILBERT PANTILGONE
11943 MERCADO, RACHELLE-ANN MERCADO
11944 MERCADO, ROSE-ANN RODRIGUEZ
11945 MERCADO, WINDELL ARTH JUNTILLA
11946 MERCENE, JOANNE BAJITA
11947 MERCINES, NOMAR JACINTO
11948 MERCURIO, ZOREN OBICE
11949 MERGULLAS, CLARISSA CORTES
11950 MERIDA, BERND VALDEHUEZA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:241 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

11951 MERIDA, MARIAN TAN
11952 MERINDATO, HANIFA PUGAL
11953 MESA, ANABELLE LAPITAN
11954 MESA, CARLO JAY MITCHAO
11955 MESA, JIHAN NICMIC
11956 MESA, SENDEE LYN ABAINZA
11957 MESINA, RODOLFO JR ESTRADA
11958 MESIONA, VENSHYN PONTEVEDRA
11959 MESOGA, ROMA BOBIJES
11960 METANTE, MARIA MELLANY GONZALES
11961 METRA, RENÑER PUROK
11962 MEÑANO, MARNIE FORMALEJO
11963 MIAGA, ARNOLD ANDOS
11964 MIAGO, MARIZ LOZARITA
11965 MIANO, IRISH GRACE CASTRO
11966 MIANO, MARIGEN OMAYON
11967 MIASCO, AUREO JR CASTRODES
11968 MICABALO, LYRA MAE CABRERA
11969 MICAYABAS, NANETH LUAÑA
11970 MICE, ALLYN ANINO
11971 MICLAT, ANTHONY BAGSIC
11972 MICLAT, MARY GRACE DULLAS
11973 MICOSA, WALLY AMATORIO
11974 MICU, OFELIA VILLANUEVA
11975 MICUA, ELVIN LACUSONG
11976 MICULOB, DONALD ELIOT
11977 MICULOB, LEIZL GARCIA
11978 MICUTUAN, DAISY CARYL PAHAMTANG
11979 MIDPANTAO, ABDULWAHID LATIP
11980 MIEDES, NORA MACABANTI
11981 MIEDES, RODRIGO JR VALLEJO
11982 MIER, MARIA MERLLAN ESTRELLANTE
11983 MIER, MARLET GONZALES
11984 MIER, NIÑO LITO AWITIN
11985 MIGALANG, LUNA VILLA RUCAT
11986 MIGANO, EL FRANCISCO DEXTER BALAWAG
11987 MIGRASO, SHIELA MAE AVILA
11988 MIGUE, REGINE LUMANOG
11989 MIGUE, TRISHA MAE VILLANUEVA
11990 MIGUEL, CATHERINE VIDAD
11991 MIGUEL, CLINTON
11992 MIGUEL, EMMANUEL DANCEL
11993 MIGUEL, IRENE CORPUZ
11994 MIGUEL, JORDAN RABINA
11995 MIGUEL, JUNELITA MANGALI
11996 MIGUEL, JUPYLYN SANCHEZ
11997 MIGUEL, PETER PAT-RICK BRAVO
11998 MIJARES, JEFFER MARK TODE
11999 MIKING, CZARMAINE GRACE CORBITA
12000 MILAN, CRYSTAL JANE NARSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:242 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12001 MILAN, FELIX BERNARD RONDEZ
12002 MILAN, LANIE RIVERA
12003 MILANO, ANGELYN BALDANO
12004 MILITANTE, KEVIN
12005 MILITANTE, ROBERT VIBAS
12006 MILLA, CHAN SEE LAODENIO
12007 MILLADO, JINKY PEPITO
12008 MILLADO, MERLYN POPANES
12009 MILLADO, RODESA TAG-AT
12010 MILLAN, JOSEPH CHUA
12011 MILLANES, ARIES NICOLAS
12012 MILLANES, BONIFACIO III BAJA
12013 MILLANES, CECILYN DELOS REYES
12014 MILLANO, ANGELEE FAYE TONGA
12015 MILLANO, JEO MAR AGUSTIN
12016 MILLAPRE, CHYRENE DIO
12017 MILLAREZ, JOSE WOUIE MAHILUM
12018 MILLENA, CATHERINE IMPERIAL
12019 MILLENA, JOMIL VALENTE
12020 MILLENA, MICHELLE MARIÑAS
12021 MILLENA, NORIELYN ESPAÑO
12022 MILLENA, SHERRY ANN MATOCIÑO
12023 MILLER, CINDY IGNACIO
12024 MILLONDAGA, ALEX OBISPO
12025 MIMBALAWAG, MONERA MACARAMBON
12026 MINA, JONATHAN SACAYAN
12027 MINALANG, JOHAILA MERIE MACARAMBON
12028 MINALANG, NORHAMIDA MAYO
12029 MINANDANG, ALIMUSA MAUGA
12030 MINANDANG, ROHANA KADTOG
12031 MINDAJAO, CLARIZA YANGSON
12032 MINDALANO, NOAIMAH USODAN
12033 MINDORO, RHONA COMAL
12034 MINGAO, CHARINA IMPAS
12035 MINGKAT, SADDAMIYA AMIN
12036 MINGOY, MARK STEPHEN RESADA
12037 MINGUA, APPLE JOY CONCEPCION
12038 MINGUITO, REYNALIN REMOLLO
12039 MINGULLO, RIO VOCES
12040 MINIMO, ALESTER EUMER MANZANO
12041 MINO, CARLO CUACHIN
12042 MINO, JESABETH PANGCOG
12043 MINOR, KIMBERLY HALILI
12044 MINTAC, LEAH SAMPILO
12045 MIPANGA, HAYDARI NOR
12046 MIPANGA, NARIMAN COROBONG
12047 MIQUIABAS, LORLY LARGO
12048 MIRA, BEBELYN VERANO
12049 MIRA, ELIZAR DE LOS REYES
12050 MIRA, FRANCISCO ESCULTURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:243 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12051 MIRA, RUBI JANE ZAFRA
12052 MIRABUENO, JANNELY MILLARE
12053 MIRABUENO, JOHN PHILIP VITERBO
12054 MIRAFLOR, MARY ANCHELICA MAITIM
12055 MIRAFUENTES, DAYLIEN CAPANGPANGAN
12056 MIRAFUENTES, GRETCHEL PADAYAO
12057 MIRAL, ROGELYN CURAN
12058 MIRALLES, ALETHEA MYCAH URSUA
12059 MIRALLES, JUPET PLACIENTE
12060 MIRALPES, HADAZA MIRALPES
12061 MIRALPES, MICHAEL LAGUDA
12062 MIRAMONTE, RINA GABRIEL
12063 MIRAN, JENNY ROSE RIVERA
12064 MIRANDA, ALBERT SORIANO
12065 MIRANDA, CHRISTIAN ED
12066 MIRANDA, DIANA ROSE AGAN
12067 MIRANDA, FRANCIS MARIE MONTEJO
12068 MIRANDA, GENESSA TAYONG
12069 MIRANDA, GRACE TAN
12070 MIRANDA, JULIE ANN GESLANI
12071 MIRANDA, LOVELY JOY NIEVA
12072 MIRANDA, RAFAEL MERIN
12073 MIRANDA, SUNSHINE CABUTOTAN
12074 MIRANDA, SUSANA ADRIANO
12075 MIRANDA, TAMINA FERIDO
12076 MIRANDA, VANESSA VILLANUEVA
12077 MIRANDA, XYLENE ANNE MISTA
12078 MIRANDILLA, GIZELLE MILLARES
12079 MIRANG, CHARLOTE ANGELIE BALONES
12080 MIRANIA, MARJORIE BENDICIO
12081 MIRASOL, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SALVADOR
12082 MIRASOL, JUDITH BERDIN
12083 MIRAÑA, CINDY BERSAMIN
12084 MIRO, KENT JAYAG
12085 MIROY, LENLYN GALARIO
12086 MISAH, NUR-FHAIJA ABDULLA
12087 MISAMIS, DIANA ROSE LATABA
12088 MISHIMA, JUNE MARIANO
12089 MISLAN, MARY JOYCE MANECLANG
12090 MISLANG, RONALEEN JAMINDANG
12091 MISOLA, VICTOR JR CRUZ
12092 MISOLAS, ALENA MARY ROSEBELLE RENTORIA
12093 MISSION, JOHN KENNETH DICAG
12094 MISSION, KAITH STACEY FLORES
12095 MISSION, MANILYN PEDROSO
12096 MISSION, MARIA MELCA ANDAL
12097 MISSION, SOPHIA GARCIA
12098 MITRE, MANNY ISAAC
12099 MIZON, RHIZA ANOG
12100 MIÑA, ANALIZA ALDERITE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:244 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12101 MIÑAS, RYAN ACUÑA
12102 MIÑOZA, EDWARD WAGA
12103 MODALES, KAREN JOY BALAUAG
12104 MODELO, PERCY BRENDA QUITANEG
12105 MODIA, HADIYA PALUCAN
12106 MODINA, NEOMI AGRAVANTE
12107 MOHAMAD, ESNAIRA MALACO
12108 MOHAMAD, HARON ABO
12109 MOHAMAD, REHANA ESKAK
12110 MOHAMETANO, AL NIPALES
12111 MOHAMMAD, AMAR ABAS
12112 MOHAMMAD, HAJARA TAMBI
12113 MOHAMMAD, MICHELLE YENKO
12114 MOHAMMAD, RAISALAM YBAÑEZ
12115 MOHAMMADSALI, NAPISA REYES
12116 MOHAY, NERISSA TENGBAO
12117 MOHD ARIP, NHIELFA TIBAG-ONG
12118 MOJADO, GRACE ANN RESABA
12119 MOJADO, JOAN GACRAMA
12120 MOJARES, ANALIZA PEREGRINO
12121 MOJICA, ADONIS PENEDILLA
12122 MOJICA, ALEXA JEAN MOJICA
12123 MOJICA, ANGEL JOSEPH MACALALAD
12124 MOJICA, CLARISSE SALAZAR
12125 MOJICA, MARIA DANA DENISE CANONIZADO
12126 MOJICA, RINHEL BAWALAN
12127 MOJICA, ROAN JANE PLACIO
12128 MOJICA, ROWENA ABANGAN
12129 MOKALID, BAIKAN AMPATUAN
12130 MOLATO, MARK RENNEL DURANTE
12131 MOLIHON, NIMFA SAMBALOD
12132 MOLINA, AIMEE GARING
12133 MOLINA, AMIE MORALES
12134 MOLINA, ANNA THERESA CABRAL
12135 MOLINA, AQUILYN DADO
12136 MOLINA, CELESTE AZUELA
12137 MOLINA, DANICA THERESE REMOLINO
12138 MOLINA, ERWIN MENDOZA
12139 MOLINA, JANICE MIRANDA
12140 MOLINA, JAY DACARA
12141 MOLINA, JOHN BRIAN SEVILLA
12142 MOLINA, JUVY
12143 MOLINA, KENNEDY OSIDA
12144 MOLINA, MARY KNOLL PALIS
12145 MOLINA, MARYCRIS MAGNO
12146 MOLINA, ZILJIH SUMALPONG
12147 MOLINAO, RICRIC FERNANDO
12148 MOLITAS, GERALDINE BANDUYAN
12149 MOLLEDA, RONALD MAR QUARTEROS
12150 MOLLIDA, JAXSON CALUGCOG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:245 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12151 MOLO, KATHLYN RODEO
12152 MOLO, MARILYN ACA
12153 MOLOBOCO, JORICA NICOLAS
12154 MOLOBOCO, ROSALYN TULOP
12155 MOLON, GEE-ANNE SOLIS
12156 MOMALAYAG, DEBORAH AMBEL
12157 MOMO, JANICE MAE LAGUTOM
12158 MONACILLO, MA GENE ROUSA RAMIREZ
12159 MONACILLO, VINCENT FUENTES
12160 MONARES, REYNA LYN JAPITANA
12161 MONCADA, ALMA OREVILLO
12162 MONCAL, MOLLY MAE DENGAL
12163 MONCANO, CHARLIE JUN BARBANIDA
12164 MONCHAYA, MARLA PEREIRA
12165 MONDANO, ROSLYN FLOR
12166 MONDEJAR, LYRRA JANE ANSAL
12167 MONDEJAR, PAUL NAVARRO
12168 MONDELO, FLORENCE NUGAS
12169 MONDEN, ANALYN SASING
12170 MONDERO, NOVEL DELA CRUZ
12171 MONDIDO, FLORAVILE VIGAFRIA
12172 MONDIDO, INIE CABALLERO
12173 MONDIDO, MARY JEAN CABOL
12174 MONDIDO, NIÑA BATANGON
12175 MONDIEGO, MARK SINGURAN
12176 MONDIGO, EMERSON MONGUIZ
12177 MONDONG, JAY STEPHEN CAMPECIÑO
12178 MONDRANO, MA ROSELYN GANADOS
12179 MONEDERO, FE ANN DE VILLA
12180 MONEGRO, PHILIP JAN CHORESCA
12181 MONES, JEFFREY OBELLO
12182 MONEVA, LOVE MAE BUSTAMANTE
12183 MONGAYA, HEIKE MARIE ORIGENES
12184 MONGCOPA, CHELSEA ANNE JANEILLEE OSIAS
12185 MONGCOPA, JEREMIAH JUDE AMOR
12186 MONILLA, LARA BAUTISTA
12187 MONIVA, NELCHIE MEDEQUILLO
12188 MONLEON, MANRESSA DUAZO
12189 MONOY, FRENCITA MONTIL
12190 MONOY, JHOVETH MORDENO
12191 MONREAL, ARGENE LOUIS MANGUILIMOTAN
12192 MONREAL, CATHERINE HAYANA
12193 MONREAL, GENEATH AMBLAYON
12194 MONREAL, JONATHAN SALINAS
12195 MONROY, AMIEL ALONZO
12196 MONSALE, CHERRY MAY JAVELLANA
12197 MONSANTO, AIZA SULIT
12198 MONSANTO, CHOLIE SERRANA
12199 MONSANTO, MARLEN DRAGON
12200 MONSANTO, PAMPELA CRISOSTOMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:246 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12201 MONSERRAT, REJEAN BALMES
12202 MONTA, JULIE MAY CLARIDO
12203 MONTA, MIRALUNA GORGOD
12204 MONTAJES, REAH SIERVO
12205 MONTALBAN, DONNA BALBOA
12206 MONTALBO, JAYSON RODELAS
12207 MONTALES, BEBEJENE SARDAÑA
12208 MONTALES, CHARMAINE GANIOLA
12209 MONTALLANA, JAYSON VALDEZ
12210 MONTALLANA, MARK JUNE PECAYO
12211 MONTALVO, CHRISTELLE IGNES
12212 MONTALVO, JESSICA TIBAYDE
12213 MONTANA, RYAN TRAURON
12214 MONTANCES, MICHAEL QUINO
12215 MONTANO, ALLAN MARMETO
12216 MONTANTE, KRISTINE BERINGUEL
12217 MONTARGO, JONRY MARIENDA
12218 MONTAYRE, CATHERINE CASAS
12219 MONTAYRE, KAREN MAE BARBAS
12220 MONTAÑEZ, RAY JESSANTH MOJICA
12221 MONTAÑO, ALENIA ALICAWAY
12222 MONTAÑO, JOHN MARTIN RODRIGUEZ
12223 MONTAÑO, JOYALE BERSO
12224 MONTAÑO, SALVADOR OXALES
12225 MONTE, ANNEVIE NACARIO
12226 MONTE, EDGAR ALCALA
12227 MONTE, JAMAL ALIP
12228 MONTE, MIA JOY CORDERO
12229 MONTE, NORANIA BAUTIL
12230 MONTE DE RAMOS, CIRCEE CALUNSAG
12231 MONTEALEGRE, AIZA NOARIN
12232 MONTEALEGRE, ALLY SON BALBACAL
12233 MONTEALEGRE, LEA DOCTORA
12234 MONTEALTO, JACOB GERALI
12235 MONTEALTO, JEZYL AGRON
12236 MONTECALVO, CHERRY LOU GAMIL
12237 MONTECALVO, PINKY MARFIL
12238 MONTECILLO, GARRY ANASCO
12239 MONTEFALCO, MARIANE BUBAN
12240 MONTEFALCON, NELDA SOLMERANO
12241 MONTEJO, JE-ANN GEVANA
12242 MONTEJO, NOVAH VIZCYLA ROJO
12243 MONTEJO, SHENNA MAE RAPAS
12244 MONTELIZA, GRACE GANANCIAL
12245 MONTELLANO, ARMOND AROPO
12246 MONTEMAYOR, CHRISTIAN TOIL
12247 MONTEMAYOR, JIM BAMBICO
12248 MONTEMAYOR, JULIET PATLINGRAO
12249 MONTEMAYOR, JUNAS PAQIAO
12250 MONTEMAYOR, MARIA JERREENA FAILMA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:247 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12251 MONTENEGRO, FLORENCIO CARURUCAN
12252 MONTENEGRO, JELIZA LUNA
12253 MONTENEGRO, LEWELYN BALSOMO
12254 MONTERO, CHARLENE RIVERA
12255 MONTERO, CRESTINE JOY ELMIDO
12256 MONTERO, JONALYN JOY RODOLFO
12257 MONTERO, JONARD BERNAL
12258 MONTERO, KALMIRA ATHENA LALIC
12259 MONTEROLA, RECHIE QUIPTE
12260 MONTERONA, AARON CLYDE BACO
12261 MONTESA, CATHERINE LUISTRO
12262 MONTESCLAROS, GRECYL MANTALABA
12263 MONTESCO, MARYDEL JUMARITO
12264 MONTEVERDE, DAPHNIE SABALLA
12265 MONTEVERDE, EUGENE BERONDO
12266 MONTEVERDE, RAYMARK VINCENT ORMACIDO
12267 MONTEYRO, CHERRY ANN MACARAEG
12268 MONTIAGODO, WILSON CABIGAYAN
12269 MONTIALBUCIO, CHARMAINE PROVIDO
12270 MONTIBON, CELESTE BATITAY
12271 MONTIBON, LESLIE BATITAY
12272 MONTIEL, RUTH VILLA
12273 MONTILLA, JOEFEL SAOQUILLO
12274 MONTILLA, LEDELYN NABO
12275 MONTILLA, LESTER BRIAN OLMO
12276 MONTILLA, MONIQUE REMEGELE FLORES
12277 MONTILLA, ODETTE BONGATO
12278 MONTILLA, ROMEO MADELO
12279 MONTILLA, SARAH JANE DELOS SANTOS
12280 MONTILLA, VERONICA FERNANDEZ
12281 MONTILLANA, EFRIN GRAPIA
12282 MONTINO, ANALYN VALDEZ
12283 MONTOJO, CLAIROL CINDY PEREZ
12284 MONTOJO, ROXANNE JUELE
12285 MONTON, MARIANIE CABCA
12286 MONTON, MARK EDWARD DOGUILES
12287 MONTOPAR, ARLYN DENIEGA
12288 MONTOYA, ANGELITO MACAPAGAL
12289 MONTOYA, LEONELLE PARREÑO
12290 MONTOYA, RISTELLE LAYLO
12291 MONTSERRAT, ANALIE MATAYA
12292 MONTUYA, MIDWELYN PAALISBO
12293 MONZALES, JERNALYN MAPA
12294 MONZALES, RHODA CASTRO
12295 MORA, FREDERICK MEDINA
12296 MORA, JANE PEÑAFLOR
12297 MORA, JOIADA BLESSE CASTILLO
12298 MORA, MARIA LARA LABAYANDOY
12299 MORA, MARY JOY BATTULAYAN
12300 MORADA, JENIFER GUILLERMO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:248 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12301 MORADA, LIEZA MAE TACLUYAN
12302 MORADAS, HAZEL DEL PILAR
12303 MORADOS, ROMULO JR MORENO
12304 MORADOS, RUTH ANN ABEJUELA
12305 MORAL, AMY NOCOS
12306 MORAL, JEFFREY REGONDOLA
12307 MORAL, JINKY MARUNDAN
12308 MORAL, JON GIL BAUTISTA
12309 MORAL, KRISTINE CLARITO
12310 MORAL, MA DIANA MORALES
12311 MORAL, MARY ANN WICO
12312 MORAL, SHARON HYZONIKA MARCOS
12313 MORALDE, CHRISTIAN JAKE SAJONIA
12314 MORALES, EMILY IGNACIO
12315 MORALES, HARIZEL ABAD
12316 MORALES, HONEY JANE ANCIANO
12317 MORALES, JAMES RAINZ MALE
12318 MORALES, JANET PALCAY
12319 MORALES, JEFF REY DOLORFO
12320 MORALES, JENNIFER ANGELES
12321 MORALES, JHONA MEI RIBAD
12322 MORALES, JOHN RUSSELL VIDAL
12323 MORALES, JOSEPHINE SY SU
12324 MORALES, KRYSTEL JOY CABANGAL
12325 MORALES, LIEZEL SEGURA
12326 MORALES, LOPE JR SIERVO
12327 MORALES, MARGELLI MANITI
12328 MORALES, MARILOU CABREROS
12329 MORALES, MAUREEN AVA RODRIGUEZ
12330 MORALES, MELISSA CARDENAS
12331 MORALES, MICHELLE PEÑAS
12332 MORALES, NILEA LOUISE BARING
12333 MORALES, NIÑO SEAN AXL TALIGATOS
12334 MORALES, RENANTE TEJEDOR
12335 MORALES, SHERYL FAJARDA
12336 MORALES, SIMEON LORENZO DECIERTO
12337 MORALES, STEPHANIE OYO-A
12338 MORALES, TERESITA CONDE
12339 MORALES, ZAIRAH BAYAUA
12340 MORALITA, MARY GRACE BANDERADA
12341 MORALLO, ROHNA TEJADA
12342 MORANDARTE, ASTERIO JR MAHINAY
12343 MORANDARTE, SHAUN KING BUENCONSEJO
12344 MORANTE, BLESIE JEL SURNIT
12345 MORANTE, CEDIE DE VERA
12346 MORANTE, GEOVANI DEAÑO
12347 MORATAL, GAUDIOSA FERRER
12348 MORATALLA, CYNTHIA VELASCO
12349 MORATALLA, MA CRISTINA LEGASPI
12350 MORATO, RODALIZA SARONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:249 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12351 MORAÑA, JANICE GONZALES
12352 MORAÑO, JALYN BANDIN
12353 MORAÑO, RACHEL MAE RUIZ
12354 MORCILLA, BRYANN VALENCIA
12355 MORCILLA, ELGEN ALVIZ
12356 MORCILLA, ROWEL LLANES
12357 MORDEN, JOAN ESTRADA
12358 MORDENO, ZENNY JEAN GUMANIT
12359 MORENO, ADA YAON
12360 MORENO, ANA MARGARITA SANOY
12361 MORENO, AYA GABRIEL
12362 MORENO, CHARLOUTTE CHELSEA HEMADY
12363 MORENO, ERNESTINA VIGO
12364 MORENO, JEKA PADAYAO
12365 MORENO, JOHN RICHARD BARBECHO
12366 MORENO, NOVY ROSE ENDERES
12367 MORENO, ROSLYN RIVERO
12368 MORENO, YTALIA NIKOLAI SULLER
12369 MORENTE, RHEZA GALICHA
12370 MORES, LORREIANNE ABARRACOSO
12371 MORGA, ROSELYN OPIDA
12372 MORGA, WILLIAM EMPERIO
12373 MORGADES, CRISTOPHER ARTEZA
12374 MORGAN, ROSE LYN CANTA
12375 MORIAL, JENNELYN GOZON
12376 MORILES, ARIANE SABINO
12377 MORILLO, CLARA DELOS REYES
12378 MORILLO, GILLIE
12379 MORILLO, KRISHA JOY ZAMORA
12380 MORILLO, RHEA LANANG
12381 MORILLO, RIO SURIO
12382 MORIN, GRETCHEN MANUEL
12383 MORITO, EDUARD MOLAS
12384 MORON, CRISHEL IAN PINEDA
12385 MORONG, MICHELLE ADANTE
12386 MOROS, DAISY TARIN
12387 MORRE, MARIAN TUL-ID
12388 MORTA, ROMALISA QUINA
12389 MORTEL, JOANA
12390 MORTOLA, LOVE JOY TAGUIC
12391 MOSADA, LOURDES PENEYRA
12392 MOSCOSO, PAUL HANIE ACIBIDO
12393 MOSLARES, FLYN PERCIVAL QUINIO
12394 MOSLARES, JUMALYN MEDINA
12395 MOSON, MUSLIMA KAGEN
12396 MOSQUEDA, IMELDA LUMBANG
12397 MOSQUEDA, JUNALYN BASILAN
12398 MOSQUEDA, RAYMOND ERICK DARO
12399 MOSQUEDA, ROGELYN AZUELO
12400 MOSQUERA, APRIL JOY SUCGANG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:250 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12401 MOSQUERA, ROSALIE DINOY
12402 MOSQUERA, VAN WESLEY NEPOMUCENO
12403 MOSQUERIOLA, ARVIE YRIGAN
12404 MOSQUITO, JORBEN DAGSA-AN
12405 MOSTRALES, JHONEE TRINIDAD
12406 MOSUELA, JEFF REY SIGUA
12407 MOSUELA, REGIE DELA CRUZ
12408 MOSURA, LYRIC HALOOT
12409 MOTA, JOHN WILSON SESGUNDO
12410 MOVILLA, LILIBETH BONCALES
12411 MOVILLA, MARK BACLOR
12412 MOYA, CRISTINA MORATALLA
12413 MOYO, SALVE DELA CRUZ
12414 MOYON, ELBERT SIMUDLAN
12415 MOZO, KRISTINA REYES
12416 MUAÑA, PAULITA DUMIP-IG
12417 MUCHA, JEANETH NAVARRO
12418 MUEDEN, REGGIE RIVERA
12419 MUEDEN, ROGELYN BARAHAMA
12420 MUGOT, DIANE KRISTINE ANOC
12421 MUHAJIL, INDIRA TIANNOK
12422 MUHI, ULLYSIS RAMOS
12423 MUHTAMAD, SAUDA KUSAIN
12424 MUJAR, AILYN MIRANDILLA
12425 MUJI, MARJORIE DE LA RAMA
12426 MULETA, JONESSA DANA RAZA
12427 MULI, MACRO MAY NICOLAS
12428 MULLEDA, CATHERINE MAE PEREZ
12429 MULLEDA, MELISSA JOY PANTINO
12430 MULOK, ASMAH MANALOCON
12431 MUMAR, MARIANNE NOVA ROBLES
12432 MUNABBIRUL, SAUDA SAKILAN
12433 MUNALEM, JOSEPH CANON
12434 MUNCADA, DIONEY QUILICOL
12435 MUNDA, MARK JOHN PEDRAGETA
12436 MUNDERO, JESSIE NATIVIDAD
12437 MUNDIZ, TERESA MAY ALCUJERES
12438 MUNDO, GAZELLE MARIE HILARIO
12439 MUNDO, QUENIE MAE PAJAGANAS
12440 MUNION, CELESTE BAYNOSA
12441 MUNION, LORETO JR CALUYONG
12442 MUNSAD, MARECRIS MARA
12443 MURDEN, MARIE JESS TEJADA
12444 MURILLO, CATHERINE MONTAÑO
12445 MURILLO, JAMILLA ORAZA
12446 MURILLO, JONNA JOY ESTEBAN
12447 MURILLO, MARK JOHN CALAGO
12448 MURILLO, MICHIAS JR ARTIGO
12449 MURILLO, MONIQUE MATALOTE
12450 MURILLO, NIZA MAE GOCOTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:251 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12451 MURILLO, SYDNEY JOY VALENZUELA
12452 MUSA, AHMAD BAZAR
12453 MUSA, CALIFAH ABANG
12454 MUSA, MOBINAIDA DIOCOLANO
12455 MUSA, NORMIA KALIS
12456 MUSA, RUBEN JR ROMUALDO
12457 MUSAHARI, ROAIMA JAMJAHARI
12458 MUSASHI, CHERRYL KIAMCO
12459 MUSCA, MARLYN POSTRADO
12460 MUSICO, SHAMIL
12461 MUSNI, BERNADETTE GUTIERREZ
12462 MUSONG, ARVIN BERIOSO
12463 MUSOR, JOHAIRA MUSOR
12464 MUSTACHO, ARIEL MALONE
12465 MUSTAFA, GADRIZIA JAINAL
12466 MUSTAPHA, ASNALYN MAROHOMBSAR
12467 MUTIA, ASALEA FLAUR PROCTAN
12468 MUTIA, MELORIE MUÑOZ
12469 MUTO, NORHANIFHA BEDORI
12470 MUTUC, LEE ANN ROSE MENESES
12471 MUTUC, MARIVIC CASTRO
12472 MUTYA, MICHELLE OLALO
12473 MUYALDE, JAKER
12474 MUYCO, KAREN FERRER
12475 MUÑASQUE, ROCHELLE ABRAHAM
12476 MUÑOZ, JANELLE CUENCA
12477 MUÑOZ, JASMIN LAGAJINO
12478 MUÑOZ, SHIRLEY MIRANDA
12479 NABABLIT, KARLO JOSE ESPIRITU
12480 NABAUNAG, GINALYN MABAET
12481 NABI, JASMIN RESTON
12482 NABLE, ROCHEN BARIS
12483 NABOR, JINKY GREGORIO
12484 NABOR, ROSALYN CANDANO
12485 NABUHAY, MERIJANE MANULAGA
12486 NABUYA, MA ICAH HIJARA
12487 NACARIO, AVA KARYL DANDOY
12488 NACARIO, CHELLY SEBASTIAN
12489 NACARIO, DANNY BOY BRIONES
12490 NACARIO, RAQUEL ADELAN
12491 NACHOR, CAROLINE COLAR
12492 NACHOR, SHERRYL VILLANUEVA
12493 NACIN, JENNIFER MON
12494 NACINO, JENEY LYN
12495 NACION, ARGENTINE BARBASA
12496 NACION, MARGIE ASUG
12497 NACIONAL, ARNEL ROS
12498 NACIONAL, BEVERLY ARTAJO
12499 NACIONAL, ELVEI PALAMARA
12500 NACIONAL, MARLA MACABASCO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:252 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12501 NACITO, MARK JOVEN
12502 NACORDA, REY FRANCIS TIMBAL
12503 NACORDA, ROXAN BACUS
12504 NACUA, KRYSTEL NGUJO
12505 NACUBUAN, RICHEL MONDEJAR
12506 NADAL, ANDREAL FRANCISCO
12507 NADAL, MENDY GAA
12508 NADAL, ROXAN BORROMEO
12509 NADANZA, JONA BUENCUCHILLO
12510 NADONGA, JEREMY SAWAAN
12511 NADUA, FAMELA MAE TERRANO
12512 NAGA, ARGIE QUIZON
12513 NAGA, JAMALIAH TAHER
12514 NAGAL, REYNALD HAMOR
12515 NAGALO, DEZIREE CATALOGO
12516 NAGAMOS, PEDRITO II ISTURIS
12517 NAGASAN, WHITNEY GRAINE PADILLA
12518 NAGASE, SAORI BOTE
12519 NAGERA, REYNOLD CARRANCEJA
12520 NAGRAMA, MARY ANN GREGORIO
12521 NAGTALON, MICHELLE AGSUNOD
12522 NAGUIT, EIRIN ROSE EIMMIE ESTELLA
12523 NAGUIT, JOHN KEROBINE RICOHERMOZO
12524 NAHILAT, IVY VISERA
12525 NAHINE, HADLEY TOLEDO
12526 NAING, RANDOLPH PANES
12527 NALAGON, TIFFANY SHAIRA SAROMINEZ
12528 NALAM, EDEN GRACE CAPILLANES
12529 NALANGAN, JANINA CLAIRE ORBISTA
12530 NALAPO, JEFFREY RODICO
12531 NALASA, JUBERT SUNOG
12532 NALDA, CATHERINE REGALA
12533 NALLIW, JACQUILYN OGANO
12534 NALO, ASBA LIPUSEN
12535 NALUPA, JHONNIELET CAYME
12536 NALUS, LIEZEL RUTH CATABAY
12537 NALZARO, ARVEL JOHN LAGAHID
12538 NAMA, JOSEPH RAMEREZ
12539 NAMBIO, ADELMO JR MORA
12540 NAMIT, RHODORA MABALO
12541 NAMOC, ADA BAGATNAN
12542 NAMOC, ANN MADREDEJOS
12543 NAMOCO, JOCELYN LOGRONIO
12544 NAMOL, MARY CATHERINE ACAP
12545 NANAS, ALJON ETIJO
12546 NANGIT, EVELYN EQUIBAL
12547 NANO, DANIELLE DE LEON
12548 NANO, MA FE BALASTA
12549 NANOY, CAROLENE CABILAO
12550 NAONG, EDITHA EPAL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:253 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12551 NAOQUINES, CHRISTINE ESCOBAR
12552 NAPARATE, ELLEONOR PAGENTE
12553 NAPARE, NERISSA SABEO
12554 NAPATDAN, ROSELYN BLAS
12555 NAPAY, JAMELA KATE BELEN
12556 NAPEÑAS, MARY GRACE BELTRAN
12557 NAPICOL, MARIBEL OSABEL
12558 NAPIGKIT, APRIL REY TORIBIO
12559 NAPIGKIT, EDUARDO FAELDIN
12560 NAPO, GINALYN JOY SONGCO
12561 NAPOLES, CELEDONIO JR CAGNAYO
12562 NARAG, DEAN MARK RABANILLO
12563 NARAG, FLORIFE MONTAÑEZ
12564 NARAGA, CHERRY ANN FRIAS
12565 NARAGA, IVY MURILLO
12566 NARAL, MARIELLA MAE DE LEON
12567 NARBONITA, NORMAN SADIA
12568 NARCA, ABEGAIL REYES
12569 NARCISO, JUDY ANN TAGAMOLINA
12570 NARCISO, RUTH TINORIA
12571 NARIDO, CLAIRE DE LA PAZ
12572 NARIO, NICOLYN CLAIRE MAGALLANES
12573 NARITO, BETTINA BERNARDINO
12574 NARRAL, KACELINE TAMBONG
12575 NARRIDO, CIRIACO JAYUBO
12576 NARTE, BERNADETTE MONJE
12577 NARVACAN, LEALYN FEROLINO
12578 NARVAEZ, AYCEL BOLO
12579 NARVAEZ, BARBARA FELIPE
12580 NARVAEZ, KAREN JOY BARON
12581 NARVAEZ, LORNIE MANCERA
12582 NARVAEZ, SHEILA MAE NOMUS
12583 NARVAS, JOVELYN GUBA
12584 NARVASA, ANJENETTE
12585 NARVASA, JONIEL CAYON
12586 NASIBOG, MARY LYNN CASERIAL
12587 NATAA, BENJIE PATANGAN
12588 NATABIO, ERIC DOLL GARCIA
12589 NATAÑO, NORBERTO MUSCARE
12590 NATE, CRISCHELLE MAE DE VERA
12591 NATINGA, IRENESSA LACIA
12592 NATIVIDAD, ANN CONCEPCION SANTOS
12593 NATIVIDAD, DARWIN DIAZ
12594 NATIVIDAD, DECILYN RAMOS
12595 NATIVIDAD, DULCE SALVADOR
12596 NATIVIDAD, JENIFFER MIRANDA
12597 NATIVIDAD, MARLON AWITAN
12598 NATIVIDAD, RACHEL FERNANDEZ
12599 NATIVIDAD, RICHELLE IBASCO
12600 NATIZON, LENIE COLINARES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:254 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12601 NATNAT, MARY ROSE MARCIAL
12602 NATO, ASNAIRA PAMANAY
12603 NATO, JANINE SALAZAR
12604 NATTEM, MONALYN LOHAN
12605 NATUEL, BHART GABITO
12606 NATUEL, JO ANN CEPIDA
12607 NATURA, MARIA DIVINA DIOCOS
12608 NAUTAN, LOVELY PEARL GODOY
12609 NAVA, MARIA NIMFA AREVALO
12610 NAVAJA, ABEGAIL ABECIA
12611 NAVAJA, ARIEL GUEVARRA
12612 NAVAL, PAMELA RIA REGALA
12613 NAVALES, EVELYN ABALOS
12614 NAVALES, JOHN DENVER NABUYA
12615 NAVALES, JUSALIE PAMA
12616 NAVALES, LORNELL ERNEST BESIN
12617 NAVALES, MARY GILL PIASTRO
12618 NAVALEZ, LIZA ABRENICA
12619 NAVALTA, MARYCOR MEDIDA
12620 NAVARES, DESIREE PEROCHO
12621 NAVAREZ, RAQUEL MARCIAL
12622 NAVARRA, MELBA MORALETA
12623 NAVARRA, SHERLYN MALLO
12624 NAVARRETE, RICHEL JOY NACURAY
12625 NAVARRETE, RUBY TUNDAG
12626 NAVARRO, AL KEVIN ROQUE
12627 NAVARRO, CHARIZZE MASCULINO
12628 NAVARRO, GERALDINE YAP
12629 NAVARRO, GRYAN LYLE CASTILLO
12630 NAVARRO, HAZEL ARE
12631 NAVARRO, IRISH CAMELLO
12632 NAVARRO, JAYZEL REONAL
12633 NAVARRO, JEFFRAY SARUNA
12634 NAVARRO, JEWELYN ANTINERO
12635 NAVARRO, JOVEL DE BELEN
12636 NAVARRO, KATHERINE GRACE CADAY
12637 NAVARRO, KRIZZIAH JUHAN FAYNAH LAYNO
12638 NAVARRO, LEO LUIS TOLEDO
12639 NAVARRO, LESLIE DELLOSO
12640 NAVARRO, LORRAINE ANNE
12641 NAVARRO, LUTCHIE CASANILLO
12642 NAVARRO, LYNN AUREA MONTEZA
12643 NAVARRO, MARY ANN RUBIANO
12644 NAVARRO, NOLI JUNE OCAMPO
12645 NAVARRO, RODOLFO JR ESCANO
12646 NAVARRO, TED DANIEL ALCORDO
12647 NAVARRO, TERESITA GARCIA
12648 NAVASCA, CHARLENE NAVATA
12649 NAVASCA, RANDULPH IPAC
12650 NAVIDA, JANET BARCELLANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:255 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12651 NAVIDA, JESSIE CAITA
12652 NAVIDAD, HILDA NELMIDA
12653 NAVIDAD, JOHN BERN NOCAL
12654 NAVOR, MARK JOSEPH RAMOS
12655 NAWARIN, DADELYN NALKI
12656 NAY-UD, MADELYN NAHOY
12657 NAYA, HAROLD MIAO
12658 NAYA, LIEZEL MONTE
12659 NAYAD, KAYE KAREN EMPILLO
12660 NAYAL, MAE JANESSA AMANDO
12661 NAYRE, EMILEN ORTIZ
12662 NAZ, CHONA MULLASGO
12663 NAZAR, MELISSA ADRIANO
12664 NAZARENO, ABIGAEL LAMARCA
12665 NAZARENO, ANALYN BANTUGAN
12666 NAZARENO, CIELA MARIE MARQUEZ
12667 NAZARENO, EDGARDO BANTUGAN
12668 NAZARENO, KEENO MASANGKAY
12669 NAZARENO, WHILLIE MAE BERALDE
12670 NAZARETH, MELVIN TORIBIO
12671 NAÑOZ, JOSE III ALMADO
12672 NEBREJA, LENIE STA RITA
12673 NEBRES, MELODY RIMAS
12674 NEBRES, MYLEN MISOLANIA
12675 NEBRES, PHILBERT MANZANILLA
12676 NEBRIA, LOVELY JANE LINJUCO
12677 NEBRIL, DIOSDADO JR MANAHAN
12678 NEBRIL, MARIA REZA JUSOY
12679 NECANOR, DONDE MAGDULA
12680 NECIDA, JAYSON EISMA
12681 NEFIEL, ROSE ANN DE GUZMAN
12682 NEGAPATAN, PAOLA CUNNINGHAM
12683 NEGOSA, HADEMAR JOEY MARAASIN
12684 NEGRE, JERIC OJANO
12685 NEGRILLO, RHOMARK BAYAN
12686 NEGRU, CHANTELLE DIOLA
12687 NEMENZO, ENRIQUE III PIQUERO
12688 NEMEÑO, MELDY SOLIS
12689 NEMIR, REYJIE MACAYAN
12690 NEO, LIWAYWAY ESCANILLA
12691 NEPA, JESSA REMITRE
12692 NEPACINA, ARBHY AQUINO
12693 NEPALAR, AILYN MAGSAKAY
12694 NEPAZ, MARK JAYSON GUERRERO
12695 NEPOMUCENO, IVY LUNGAN
12696 NEPOMUCENO, MICHELLE MAWAK
12697 NEPOMUCENO, ROCHE MARA
12698 NERA, ELMA CABANG
12699 NERI, EDMART NINO GADOT
12700 NERI, REY JAY SALINAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:256 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12701 NERI, SOPHIA SABURAO
12702 NERMAL, MA CARMINA BARCELO
12703 NERPIO, DONABEL LINGCORAN
12704 NERVIZA, GISELLE MACABUNGAD
12705 NEYRA, MAROUSETTE QUE
12706 NGAWOY, MARY ANN HERRERA
12707 NGAYAAN, MA CASSEYLYN URSUA
12708 NGILANGIL, MECONCEPCION MASAMAYOR
12709 NGIOAS, RICHENE PENGARON
12710 NGO, CEDRICK BAUTISTA
12711 NGO, ROSANA DEIPARINE
12712 NGOAP, MARY ROSALINE DAY-ASEN
12713 NGOHO, FHIL MAGLINTE
12714 NGOLAB, CHRIZEL TULAGAN
12715 NGU, MARK ANGELO VILORIA
12716 NIALA, CARL ANTHONY GUARTEL
12717 NICART, JESSELLE ANNE PELAYO
12718 NICDAO, CHONETTE CATACUTAN
12719 NICDAO, KAYE ALCOS
12720 NICERIO, SHAHONEY SANCHEZ
12721 NICOL, ENRIQUE JR CURADA
12722 NICOL, JOEMER NAÑO
12723 NICOLAS, ANN LORAINE GOMEZ
12724 NICOLAS, GERALDINE SANTOYO
12725 NICOLAS, IVY IRISH BUENA
12726 NICOLAS, JONATHAN RONALD BATTUNG
12727 NICOLAS, MA CAROUSEL LEGASPI
12728 NICOLAS, MA ELENA JAINGA
12729 NICOLAS, MAR CHRISTIAN DUMAG
12730 NICOLAS, MARIFE VINARAO
12731 NICOLAS, MAY ANN CANLAS
12732 NICOLAS, REGINA GERON
12733 NIDUA, MADELAINE DANDAN
12734 NIEMES, GRECHELLE BAÑEZ
12735 NIERE, MARLITA BATINGAL
12736 NIERRA, REGGIE NEDUELAN
12737 NIETES, JOEMARIE SANCHO
12738 NIETO, SHIELA MARIE DE GUZMAN
12739 NIEVA, EUNICE BUCAD
12740 NIEVA, JEANALYN BRILLANTES
12741 NIEVA, LENY GENOSA
12742 NIEVES, ANNALYN LAUGLAUG
12743 NIEVES, RENALYN GUMERA
12744 NIEVES, RENIE FABILLAR
12745 NIEZ, GLEZER VERGENIA
12746 NILLOSA, JERLYN CRUDA
12747 NILO, ALEMAR BOQUIREN
12748 NILO, JONILYN MAE MATEO
12749 NIMER, MARY ANN ROMANO
12750 NIMES, GLENDA MAE TORRES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:257 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12751 NIMUAN, ROWENA BUADA
12752 NINANG, MARIETA BLAYA
12753 NINI, HOWARD KIM BASTIDA
12754 NINOLIA, GERALYN DE LOS SANTOS
12755 NIONES, CHERRYL CANGMAONG
12756 NIPALES, MARY MEL MAZO
12757 NIPAY, REGINE NALUZ
12758 NISPEROS, MARIELLE FONTANILLA
12759 NITCHA, CHARLITTE FRANCISCO
12760 NITUDA, CHERRY MAE GALAGATAN
12761 NITUDA, JODHEE VENTURA
12762 NIÑAL, FRECELIA JACULBE
12763 NIÑALGA, RIZALYN BERMUDEZ
12764 NIÑEZ, JANE CELLONA
12765 NIÑEZA, CASTE BETALMOS
12766 NIÑO, DANILO PAGBILAO
12767 NIÑORA, CHERA MAE CAPALLA
12768 NOARIN, ANJENETTE ATULI
12769 NOBELO, SHELLA MAY EMBALZADO
12770 NOBLE, DON KRISTOPHER GUIAO
12771 NOBLE, FEMME CABALLES
12772 NOBLE, HERSHEYLYN PINLAC
12773 NOBLE, SHARLYN MARIE AN
12774 NOBLETA, NOEMI BASONA
12775 NOCES, JOCELYN BILGERA
12776 NOCETE, VENUS SANCHEZ
12777 NOCHE, RAZELLE JANE BRIONES
12778 NOCHEPO, JOSELITO FRANCISCO
12779 NOCHETE, CARMELA MAGHARI
12780 NOCILLADO, KAREN JANE QUINTANO
12781 NOCOS, TRACY KEITH URBI
12782 NOCQUIAO, MARIA JOHANA DIONELA
12783 NOCUM, KIMBERLY ANN ANDRES
12784 NODA, IRINE LAHOYLAHOY
12785 NODA, MOLLY JANE DIZON
12786 NOEL, JOELLY MIRANDA
12787 NOEL, MARYLAND DURANO
12788 NOFUENTE, UNICA ARQUIZA
12789 NOGIRAS, ERIKA BASIBAS
12790 NOGRA, JUAN CARLO TALLEDO
12791 NOGUERA, LIEZLE NILO
12792 NOGUERAS, JULIET AQUINO
12793 NOLASCO, JENELENE BARROGA
12794 NOLASCO, MARY JANE LUNA
12795 NOLIAL, LESLIE PEARL GUAMOS
12796 NOMBEWU, ROMINA TOLENTINO
12797 NOMBRADO, MARLON JULIAN SANTOS
12798 NOMOS, JOY GABUTIN
12799 NON, JERBEN GINGA
12800 NONGGOD, GLENN DACUMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:258 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12801 NONGUI, LOUISE ISABEL FRONDA
12802 NONONG, CHERRYL OTIC
12803 NONOSO, JUNALYN ESPLANA
12804 NONSOL, EDCEL LAGUARDIA
12805 NONWEILER, EUGIELENE TULIN
12806 NOOH, ARKISA BENSALI
12807 NOOH, SUADA ABDULRASID
12808 NOPASA, EDMER SALDO
12809 NOPIA, JIGET OBLIGAR
12810 NOQUILLA, JESSA LOCARIO
12811 NOR, NORHAYA SALUWANG
12812 NOROMBABA, EJOWIN PAJARITO
12813 NORTE, SHIRLY TIMOTEO
12814 NOSERALE, CELESTE NARIDA
12815 NOSNOSAN, DARYL JANE ABUACAN
12816 NOTADA, DORINA MAE PANIZALES
12817 NOTADO, JENNY FLORANO
12818 NOTARTE, ARTHUR LAGRIMAS
12819 NOVAL, JEAN FAITH MALANO
12820 NOVAL, ZINKY BABE ASUMBRADO
12821 NOVE, CRISTINA CAMPOSANO
12822 NOVELOZO, RONAMIE LIZA CAMUA
12823 NOVENARIO, MA CRISTINA NALLOS
12824 NOVERO, JANINE JOY VITERBO
12825 NOVES, MYRAVIE MORILLO
12826 NOVICIO, SUSANA VILLAREAL
12827 NOVILLA, GELINEE TAGORDA
12828 NOVILLA, JENITA GREFIEL
12829 NOVILLA, VIRGIE ABASTILLAS
12830 NOVO, ROSE ELIZABETH
12831 NOYA, DIVINE MAE VILLANUEVA
12832 NOYNAY, APOLINARIO JR CONDES
12833 NUALAN, RHIDEL DESENGAÑO
12834 NUARIN, IRENE GRACE DAGUPION
12835 NUCUP, ALDOUS CHESTER SANTOS
12836 NUCUP, CRISTEL MASBANG
12837 NUDO, STEPHANIE CENDAÑA
12838 NUERA, SHERWEN CHRISTIAN ZILMAR
12839 NUESTRO, MA TERESA PINEDA
12840 NUESTRO, MARICEL GONZALES
12841 NUEVA, HANNAH JADE ALARCON
12842 NUEVA, KEZIA
12843 NUEVA, MADELL ROM
12844 NUEVE, MAYCHELLE VERONICA
12845 NUEVO, JOSEPH JR VALLER
12846 NUEVO, LIGAYA TUPAS
12847 NUFABLE, JOHN OLIVER HERAMIS
12848 NUFUAR, LIBERTY PASILAN
12849 NUGUIT, JUN ROSCO
12850 NULLA, WENDYL VILLARIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:259 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12851 NULUD, TOM KEVIN CRUZ
12852 NUNGAY, GRETCHEN GOMBA
12853 NUQUI, BRYLLE LUIGI SUNGA
12854 NURBIT, SHYNA LANNE SALAHUDDIN
12855 NUÑAL, WINDEE CURIO
12856 NUÑEZ, DARLENE JOY LEDESMA
12857 NUÑEZ, HAZEL PONO
12858 NUÑEZ, JENNIELOU MAGAYANES
12859 NUÑEZ, JUSTIE NIRRA SILVA
12860 NUÑEZ, KATHERINE INES
12861 NUÑEZ, ROS ANTHONY CASIMERO
12862 NUÑEZ, ROSE CALINGASAN
12863 NUÑEZ, RUBY ZARAGOSA
12864 NUÑEZA, SHERRY ANN MALERIADO
12865 OABEL, SHEILA MARIE FABIE
12866 OAFERICUA, SACHA JOY FULGENCIO
12867 OAO, ANALYN MOLINA
12868 OARGA, JOHN MICHAEL PARDINES
12869 OAS, JOHN PAUL BODOY
12870 OAS, UZI PACHECO
12871 OAVENADA, ROWENA FLORALDE
12872 OBADO, GENEVIEVE CEBALLOS
12873 OBADO, KAREN PILONEO
12874 OBALLES, EDRALENE TORREFRANCA
12875 OBANDO, ELAINE MAY JERUSALEM
12876 OBANDO, SHALOM GRACE LACAY
12877 OBAR, CHRISTINE BALISA
12878 OBARRA, MARIA ELIZA ESPINOZA
12879 OBAÑA, MARVIN SAÑEZ
12880 OBBANIA, PRINCESS BANDOLA
12881 OBEDENCIA, DANILO JR TUMALA
12882 OBEDENCIO, MARLYN ARIENZA
12883 OBEN, LEO BENBAN
12884 OBENARIO, RHONA MAY DELA CRUZ
12885 OBENZA, JAY JEORGIENITA TALIP
12886 OBERES, JESTLY ROSALITA
12887 OBERIO, SARA SUELA
12888 OBEÑITA, ERIC JAY TORTOR
12889 OBIADO, RAQUEL ZABALA
12890 OBIAS, LIZLIE TOMINIO
12891 OBIAS, PAULENE GRACE PEÑAFLORIDA
12892 OBIEDO, SHEILA MARIE MERALLES
12893 OBINA, ALEXANDER JOHN SOLIMAN
12894 OBINA, JERSHEY FERNANDEZ
12895 OBINAY, SAHIRAH ABDULGAFOR
12896 OBING, JONALYN JAY ATUN
12897 OBINGAYAN, DIANN CABUBAS
12898 OBLAN, RIEZALYN BACONGA
12899 OBLEFIAS, MARISSA AMANDY
12900 OBLINA, AIKO TANGUIN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:260 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12901 OBLINO, ARJAY MARANTAL
12902 OBNASCA, ARVIN NAVAJA
12903 OBO, RONEL LACIA
12904 OBOD, MARLOWE PANTINOPLE
12905 OBOGNE, ERLINDA OMAYAN
12906 OBOY, CELESTY LOZANO
12907 OBRA, CHRISTOPHER FERNANDEZ
12908 OBRA, LEISIAH ANNE CALONGE
12909 OBRERO, BABIEMERYH PIANO
12910 OBRERO, CZARINA ALARDE
12911 OBRERO, IAN ALARDE
12912 OBRERO, INOCENCIO JR ALARDE
12913 OBRERO, MELODY PRADO
12914 OBRERO, MYLEN ASIS
12915 OBRERO, NIÑO MARTIN PEREYRA
12916 OBRIQUE, ALJAN YSON
12917 OBUGA, JEEFHIL CAPADNGAN
12918 OBUSAN, MARY ANN FERRER
12919 OBUT, MANVIR GUIGUE
12920 OBUÑGEN, ANGELIQUE CAGUNGUN
12921 OCALINO, NICOMEDES JR DALAODAO
12922 OCAMPO, AILEEN MAY ALCANTARA
12923 OCAMPO, ANN MIRACHELLE QUIOGUE
12924 OCAMPO, CEZANNE GALILI
12925 OCAMPO, CHARLIE FERRER
12926 OCAMPO, JANICE GANAPIN
12927 OCAMPO, JEANVER TANDOC
12928 OCAMPO, JESTONY GELA
12929 OCAMPO, JHON MARK MARIANO
12930 OCAMPO, JOSE CARLOS GALANG
12931 OCAMPO, JULIE LISING
12932 OCAMPO, LYKA GUEVARRA
12933 OCAMPO, MARK ALLAN DAGOS
12934 OCAMPO, MARY JANE SARMIENTO
12935 OCAMPO, REGINA CAPULONG
12936 OCAMPO, RHEA LABILLES
12937 OCAMPO, ROSE ANNE GUEVARRA
12938 OCAMPO, SUZANNE MAE FIGUEROA
12939 OCAMPO, WILLIAM ESTOQUE
12940 OCANG, CERILO TAUTOAN
12941 OCARIZA, QUEENIE ASHLY URBODA
12942 OCAY, MARY JULIE BASUEL
12943 OCENAR, MARICEL CABALJAO
12944 OCENAR, REYMUNDO IBANEZ
12945 OCEÑA, MAHALEA VILLARTA
12946 OCFEMIA, CINDY BUCANG
12947 OCFEMIA, JAQUELYN GARCIA
12948 OCHEA, DARL PAQUIBO
12949 OCHIA, RASMIA JUGALBOT
12950 OCHOA, MARRY CLAIRE CAUILAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:261 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

12951 OCHOCO, CECILLE MARIE YEE
12952 OCHOTORENA, ANA MARIE OLIVEROS
12953 OCHOTORENA, ROSALEE AMABA
12954 OCIO, KRISTINA MARIES BARATAS
12955 OCIO, LOVELY GRACE CUYNO
12956 OCLARES, ESTELLA MARIE ALBIOLA
12957 OCLARIT, NOEMI BALDEMOR
12958 OCO, ALMAY FAJARDO
12959 OCON, FRANCE KENNETH CONATO
12960 OCON, LENIE JOY FLORES
12961 OCOP, FRANK AVILA
12962 OCOS, AIMA JAINUDDIN
12963 OCTAVIANO, CELIA CARA
12964 OCTAVIANO, QUEENEE IBAÑEZ
12965 OCTAVIO, JICK EUDELA
12966 OCTAY, ROBINA BALLETA
12967 OCTING, JENNY MAE LUMOGDA
12968 OCTIVA, ALFONSO JR DEGILLA
12969 OCUAMAN, CHARMIE DE GUZMAN
12970 OCULARIS, LIZEL SUNDO
12971 ODAL, LEAHLYN GACUTAN
12972 ODANG, LEIZEL INCILA
12973 ODANI, MEAY-JEAY NECOR
12974 ODASCO, ROMEO JR GAMAO
12975 ODENCIO, JEANY ROSE ILINON
12976 ODENCIO, MARY JEAN SUMAGAYSAY
12977 ODIAN, DIRK ORELLANO
12978 ODILAO, RUTH COLENDRES
12979 ODIVER, ELSA PADRE
12980 ODOY, ARDIN JUMAMOY
12981 ODRADA, CRISTINE JOY FESTIN
12982 OFAMIN, CINDY QUIMPO
12983 OFEMIA, WINDELE GALVAN
12984 OGAOB, TERESA VERGARA
12985 OGARDO, KARL ANGELO LAGARTO
12986 OGAYON, JHON CANO
12987 OGGANG, SHENNEN MAE DALAYAP
12988 OGGAS, LOUEILLA CANOY
12989 OGNAYON, CARMELITA TOMILAS
12990 OGNITA, DAWN FUENTES
12991 OGNOD, ELSA BAGTONA
12992 OGONG, ENNHARRIET WAMILDA
12993 OGOY, JOENITS PARUCHA
12994 OHCHONG, WILMA TAMBIAG
12995 OHIMAN, GIELYN
12996 OIDE, RAQUEL BABSA-AY
12997 OJALDE, MELANIE GALERA
12998 OJERIO, GIOVANI MAKILAN
12999 OJOY, ROMINA SAMSON
13000 OLABIAGA, GLORYBE LAGONOY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:262 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e

13001 OLAD, SUNSHINE ESPIRITU
13002 OLAGUER, MARY ROSE GABAYNO
13003 OLAGUER, MICHELLE MAITEM
13004 OLAIVAR, MARIA ASUNCION
13005 OLAN, LYDEL RAMOS
13006 OLANDAG, ARIEL AVILA
13007 OLANI, NORE TAYNAN
13008 OLANO, JOYLYN DIAZ
13009 OLARTE, BELEN FAMINIALAN
13010 OLARTE, CHRISTOPHER POGOY
13011 OLARTE, MERILYNE VALIEJOS
13012 OLARTE, RENANTE MEDALLO
13013 OLARTE, RHEA PAJENADO
13014 OLARVE, DEVINE GRACE DELA PEÑA
13015 OLASIMAN, CRIS SEVILLA
13016 OLASIMAN, RENALYN LUCERO
13017 OLASIMAN, RODELYN BIORE
13018 OLAVARIO, LEO ALBERT PERLAS
13019 OLAVARIO, MAE ANN SABINORIO
13020 OLAVE, JEFREN JATAYNA
13021 OLAVE, RHONA PEREZ
13022 OLAVIAGA, AIZA LUSTRE
13023 OLAYON, GLADYS JANE VELEZ
13024 OLAYON, JOVELYN LUTERTE
13025 OLAYVAR, DIVINE FERROS
13026 OLCHONDRA, MARGIEDITH OMPOD
13027 OLDAN, CHRISTIAN JACOB PASCUA
13028 OLEA, FRANCIA EBRON
13029 OLEA, MARINETH BANAWA
13030 OLEDAN, EDWARD BADILLA
13031 OLEDIANA, DANIE JEAN GARCIA
13032 OLEGARIO, LAURICE ATAS
13033 OLEO, GUALBIE UBAY
13034 OLERMO, THELMA CACHO
13035 OLESCO, JANE LAULITA
13036 OLESCO, JOMEL ENCARNACION
13037 OLESCO, NORMAN MACAPAGAL
13038 OLFINDO, DAISY RODRIGUEZ
13039 OLFINDO, GENE TUGANO
13040 OLFINDO, YOMELA MORAL
13041 OLI, MARJORIE BALLISTER
13042 OLIAMOT, PAUL JACOB GINGO
13043 OLIGANGA, BENNIVE MAGLAY
13044 OLILA, FAYE ALGIMYR REYES
13045 OLIMBA, KRIZZA JAYLE GOMEZ
13046 OLIMBA, MELCHIE TAPAYA
13047 OLIMBA, ROMNICK PRINCIPE
13048 OLINAR, NELSON VILLANUEVA
13049 OLINO, LOLITA SANCHEZ
13050 OLIQUIANO, MARIA SARAH CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 20, 2016
Released on MAY 19, 2016 Page:263 of 378
Seq. No. N a m e