LET March 2013 Teacher Secondary II

LET March 2013 Teacher Secondary II

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:102 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5001 DEL SOL, CHRISTOFFERSON TAN
5002 DEL VALLE, BOYET DUMALI
5003 DEL VALLE, MA PILAR DULUTAN
5004 DELA, RALPH EMMANUEL SALES
5005 DELA CERNA, JEKELL LAURON
5006 DELA CERNA, MARK GENNESIS BISERA
5007 DELA CONCEPCION, DIN CATALAN
5008 DELA CRUZ, AIZABELLE JURALBAL
5009 DELA CRUZ, ALEXANDER JULIAN
5010 DELA CRUZ, ANALYN NUÑEZ
5011 DELA CRUZ, ANNALIZA MORALES
5012 DELA CRUZ, ANNALYN NARCISO
5013 DELA CRUZ, ARIES TORREMUCHA
5014 DELA CRUZ, ARLENE REGALADO
5015 DELA CRUZ, ARMIE ABOY
5016 DELA CRUZ, CHARMAINE DIAZ
5017 DELA CRUZ, CHARMIE MARIE PALULIM
5018 DELA CRUZ, CHRISTIAN SANTOS
5019 DELA CRUZ, CLARISSA FLORES
5020 DELA CRUZ, CONCEPCION MADAJE
5021 DELA CRUZ, CRISSA JOY BACTOL
5022 DELA CRUZ, CRISTIN JOY MORIENTE
5023 DELA CRUZ, DARLENE JOY CORPUZ
5024 DELA CRUZ, DARWIN JEWEL JOHN DELA CRUZ
5025 DELA CRUZ, EDELIZA TORREÑA
5026 DELA CRUZ, ELGENE HONTIVEROS
5027 DELA CRUZ, ELLEN AREVALO
5028 DELA CRUZ, ELPIDIO III PAMA
5029 DELA CRUZ, EVELYN RAGANDAC
5030 DELA CRUZ, FLORIZA CATLI
5031 DELA CRUZ, GIAN RAFAEL FLORENTINO
5032 DELA CRUZ, GINALYN CAÑETE
5033 DELA CRUZ, GLODELYN DELA CUESTA
5034 DELA CRUZ, HILARION JR PARAGAS
5035 DELA CRUZ, JAYSON CUDANES
5036 DELA CRUZ, JOAN LAURICE SOLEDAD
5037 DELA CRUZ, JOHANNA ABUEL
5038 DELA CRUZ, JONNABETH MANGALINAO
5039 DELA CRUZ, JULIE ANN ALMENDRAS
5040 DELA CRUZ, KATTY CEDRO
5041 DELA CRUZ, KRISTINE LORRAINE SANTELLA
5042 DELA CRUZ, LAARNIE MORALES
5043 DELA CRUZ, LAURICE DELAS LLAGAS
5044 DELA CRUZ, LENY AUSTRIA
5045 DELA CRUZ, LHAY ABEGAIL MERCADO
5046 DELA CRUZ, LILIA FORTUNADO
5047 DELA CRUZ, LOLIT MARIANO
5048 DELA CRUZ, MANILYN SAN GABRIEL
5049 DELA CRUZ, MAR-JAY CASILLAN
5050 DELA CRUZ, MARILOU INOFRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:103 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5051 DELA CRUZ, MARLY JOY PAULICAN
5052 DELA CRUZ, MARLYNNE TUTOR
5053 DELA CRUZ, MARVIN LAQUINDANUM
5054 DELA CRUZ, MARYGRACE RUADO
5055 DELA CRUZ, MELODY RAMOS
5056 DELA CRUZ, MICHAELA HAUSIAN
5057 DELA CRUZ, MODHET BALDOZA
5058 DELA CRUZ, MONA CHAVEZ
5059 DELA CRUZ, NISA MILAYAW
5060 DELA CRUZ, NIÑALYN PANLILIO
5061 DELA CRUZ, PATRICK JOHN JOPIO
5062 DELA CRUZ, RACQUEL BERNARDINO
5063 DELA CRUZ, RHODA ORIEL
5064 DELA CRUZ, SHEE-ANN GARANA
5065 DELA CRUZ, SHIRLEY TIAMZON
5066 DELA CRUZ, SIXTO JR FERNANDEZ
5067 DELA FUENTE, ALEXANDER JR DELOS REYES
5068 DELA LLANA, ERNANI MAY EDNAVE
5069 DELA LUNA, DENYSE PACQUING
5070 DELA MATA, JONY DAWN DELA CRUZ
5071 DELA PACION, MARISSA BALAIS
5072 DELA PEÑA, ANGELIE FAYE JAMILI
5073 DELA PEÑA, ANNIE ALBANO
5074 DELA PEÑA, ASFEL HO
5075 DELA PEÑA, CHARIS CARILLO
5076 DELA PEÑA, CHERIE CASTILLON
5077 DELA PEÑA, EDUARDO JR OLIVAR
5078 DELA PEÑA, ERA MENCHAVEZ
5079 DELA PEÑA, GIEZEL ANN VOCAL
5080 DELA PEÑA, MARIA ERICA SALUNDAGUIT
5081 DELA PEÑA, PRITZ GERALD TUPIL
5082 DELA PEÑA, RAMIL BALLETA
5083 DELA PEÑA, RIO BLANTZ GINO
5084 DELA PEÑA, ROXANNE LISBOG
5085 DELA PEÑA, SILVERIO JR PEFIANCO
5086 DELA RAMA, SANDY EUGENIO
5087 DELA ROSA, ARLENE ALEJO
5088 DELA ROSA, CLAIRE VISCAYNO
5089 DELA ROSA, JOCELYN AGBALO
5090 DELA ROSA, MERLA BUENO
5091 DELA ROSA, PAULINE JOY CRUZ
5092 DELA ROSA, ROMEO PANIS
5093 DELA ROSA, SHIRLEY NOLASCO
5094 DELA TONGA, AILEEN MANATAD
5095 DELA TORRE, HENRIZA MAE LABAJO
5096 DELA TORRE, MA KRISTINE VILLA
5097 DELA TORRE, MARIA JONA ARAZAS
5098 DELA TORRE, ROCHELL BUSCAGAN
5099 DELA VEGA, CHRISTINE JOY CARRANZA
5100 DELA VEGA, RHEGINE MUÑOZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:104 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5101 DELANTAR, RONDEL JOE BADILLA
5102 DELARMENTE, ETHEL ARRAZ
5103 DELBO, JOSEPHINE ABABA
5104 DELDOC, NATHANIEL DAVID
5105 DELEN, LENI ALDOVINO
5106 DELES, MAILYN BOSMION
5107 DELEÑA, MARK ANGELO FERNANDEZ
5108 DELFIN, GLORY JOY CADO
5109 DELFIN, JENIVIVE SORIANO
5110 DELFIN, JENNY RAMOS
5111 DELFIN, NIÑO MIKO LOPEZ
5112 DELFIN, ROMNICK CAPUYAN
5113 DELFIN, YONELYN DELANTE
5114 DELFINA, MELBA MACALALAD
5115 DELFINADO, JOSELDA BALAIS
5116 DELGACO, MAURIZE HERJAS
5117 DELGADO, AISAH JOAN ACUAT
5118 DELGADO, ANGELO APA
5119 DELGADO, DEVEY DELFIN
5120 DELGADO, ELMER FLORES
5121 DELGADO, EMMA PLANTAR
5122 DELGADO, MAE JILL GALVAN
5123 DELGADO, MAR ANGELI OBSIOMA
5124 DELGADO, REUBEN JAN BARRIENTOS
5125 DELGADO, RIO PASTRANO
5126 DELGADO, SOPHIA IBE
5127 DELIG, MARIA PENNIE EDERANGO
5128 DELIGERO, CHRISTIAN QUIMBO
5129 DELIM, ELIZABETH LAY-ON
5130 DELIMA, CHARITY JANE BOISER
5131 DELIMA, JAY TABOCOLDE
5132 DELIMA, MARIA THERESA SATUMCACAL
5133 DELINGON, GLEN PADUL
5134 DELIQUIÑA, JUVY COLOMA
5135 DELLOMOS, BRYAN ORNIDO
5136 DELLOMOS, CARL ORNIDO
5137 DELLONA, ANTONIO DOMINGO
5138 DELLOSA, DEO MARCO DUCO
5139 DELLOSA, JOSE BALLESTEROS
5140 DELLOSA, MAC CHRISTIAN CAMAING
5141 DELMO, MARK VINCENT ZABALA
5142 DELMONTE, EDWIN MABAG
5143 DELMONTE, ERROL MOSLARES
5144 DELORINO, ELMER BALLETA
5145 DELOS REYES, ABEGAIL VILLANUEVA
5146 DELOS REYES, AILEEN BATHAN
5147 DELOS REYES, DAISY MIÑOZA
5148 DELOS REYES, DIANNA JALECO
5149 DELOS REYES, ELYSIAH CASTRO
5150 DELOS REYES, IRMIE MAGISTRADO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:105 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5151 DELOS REYES, LORENA BARCE
5152 DELOS REYES, MA CRISANTA TAPANG
5153 DELOS REYES, MICHELLE SALVADOR
5154 DELOS REYES, MIRASOL MANIMTIM
5155 DELOS REYES, RINO ORTALLA
5156 DELOS REYES, RONA JEAN QUERUBIN
5157 DELOS REYES, RYAN JAYSON VISPERAS
5158 DELOS REYES, SHELLA MAE PIMENTEL
5159 DELOS REYES, VHERILYN DUMALAG
5160 DELOS SANTOS, ANDRIAN DAVID
5161 DELOS SANTOS, ANNALIZA TEVAR
5162 DELOS SANTOS, CHARITO DIZON
5163 DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN GUILLERMO
5164 DELOS SANTOS, ERMAR SONIO
5165 DELOS SANTOS, FLORENCE BANAC
5166 DELOS SANTOS, GENARO PUNAY
5167 DELOS SANTOS, GIL SANTOS
5168 DELOS SANTOS, GILBERT YLAGAN
5169 DELOS SANTOS, JEAN BLANQUERA
5170 DELOS SANTOS, JENNALYN LALLEN
5171 DELOS SANTOS, JESSA RECTIN
5172 DELOS SANTOS, JOANNA MARIE CASIANO
5173 DELOS SANTOS, JOSELITO PAULINO
5174 DELOS SANTOS, MARAH KATRINA MARQUEZ
5175 DELOS SANTOS, MARIA LOURDES RECTO
5176 DELOS SANTOS, MARY ROSE LOPEZ
5177 DELOS SANTOS, RAYMOND ANGELES
5178 DELOS SANTOS, ROWENA DE LOS REYES
5179 DELOS SANTOS, VHERNA MAY ROSALES
5180 DELOSTRICO, NOLITO JR LASTIMOSO
5181 DELUTA, REMBON GALDONES
5182 DEMAALA, JOY MALINAO
5183 DEMAFELIS, LOVELYN JOY SARDAN
5184 DEMAFILES, JOSEPHINE GRIJALDO
5185 DEMAIN, GHOLDA TORREVILLAS
5186 DEMANDANTE, JAY JAMANDRE
5187 DEMATERA, ARIANE AYAAY
5188 DEMECILLO, GERALD JAN BABAEL
5189 DEMEGILLO, KENLEY LEYBLE
5190 DEMITION, JOANA MARIE SAN MATEO
5191 DEMONTEVERDE, RIALINA CASULUCAN
5192 DEMSIO, FRISELMA ABBANI
5193 DENAGA, CLINT ANTHONY SULLIVAN
5194 DENIEGA, JANICE
5195 DENIEGA, MARY ANN CASIPONG
5196 DENOLAN, LEAH RELLETA
5197 DENSO, PSYQUE GUTIERREZ
5198 DENTE, ROMULO ALVESO
5199 DENTE, SARAH DE GUIA
5200 DEOCAMPO, JOGIE DULAOGON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:106 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5201 DEOCARES, HANNAH MAE SUMAGAYSAY
5202 DEOCAREZA, ALFRED CASTUERA
5203 DEOCAREZA, MARA JOSELLE MOLITO
5204 DEPONTORUM, JEAN AJERO
5205 DERAMA, HIMAYA MACAPUNDAG
5206 DERAMOS, NOREEN PRIZA
5207 DERATAS, YVONNE ECO
5208 DERI, RUBY LOVENDINO
5209 DERIPOSUN, JAMILAH BARAOCOR
5210 DERLA, CHRISTY LAURIO
5211 DERLA, MARJORIE UNABIA
5212 DESABAL, ROY DETO-ON
5213 DESACADA, KRISELDA MEJILA
5214 DESAMITO, BERNARDO JR HILARIO
5215 DESBARRO, SHIENA TIMAN
5216 DESCALLAR, JARITA INTIFADA PLANTADO
5217 DESCARTIN, JHUN REE METILLO
5218 DESCUATAN, WIL GRACE DELA PEÑA
5219 DESIDERIO, VARONA BALDOVINO
5220 DESILLO, MARIBEL CANUBAS
5221 DESPE, AMADO TEDRANES
5222 DESPI, HOPE ARTOCILLA
5223 DESPI, JOMAN ESTACION
5224 DESTURA, ROSE LYN JOY CORTEZ
5225 DESUCATAN, DINAH ESCALA
5226 DESULOC, CARLOS GOBRIN
5227 DESUYO, GINA SULAYAO
5228 DETOSIL, PHOEBE MAE SOLTIS
5229 DEUNA, JAYSON ERMINO
5230 DEUNA, JEMELLIE AYING
5231 DEUS, DIANNE ASHLEY GALIGUIS
5232 DEVARAS, JANET GABION
5233 DEVERO, MELVIN JOHN DOMANAIS
5234 DEVILA, YOLANDA MACABALLUG
5235 DEZA, JOSE ISRAEL CANTOLLAS
5236 DEZA, MANELYN JARANDILLA
5237 DIACOSA, ROLANDO CANOY
5238 DIADOLE, MICHELLE HATAAS
5239 DIAMA, SECUNDINO JR RAVANEZ
5240 DIAMARTIN, SHERYL ABAJAR
5241 DIAMONA, LEONELYN MEDINA
5242 DIAMOS, AYSA MAE CABANGON
5243 DIANELA, RAMIL GUTIERREZ
5244 DIANO, SHEILA MAE MANGUBAT
5245 DIANON, BERNADETTE BERMUDEZ
5246 DIASNES, ELIZABETH AGUSTIN
5247 DIASNES, ROSARIO GALANIDA
5248 DIAZ, ABEGAIL PELIÑO
5249 DIAZ, ADRIAN NAVA
5250 DIAZ, AURA NICA CORONEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:107 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5251 DIAZ, FERNANDO VENUS
5252 DIAZ, GINA PARAS
5253 DIAZ, GIRLIE RIVERA
5254 DIAZ, GRETCHEN BELDA
5255 DIAZ, ILYN MAE SEVILLANO
5256 DIAZ, ISABEL FERNANDEZ
5257 DIAZ, ISABEL MARIA VICTORIA DORION
5258 DIAZ, JENNELYN SISON
5259 DIAZ, JENNIFER TEVES
5260 DIAZ, JEROME CAILO
5261 DIAZ, JONA MOURINE GAMIT
5262 DIAZ, LIBERTY CAYABYAB
5263 DIAZ, MA ARBINA GUMANIT
5264 DIAZ, MA RINA GALDONES
5265 DIAZ, MARIBETH DELOS SANTOS
5266 DIAZ, MARY JOY BENEDICTO
5267 DIAZ, NELYN ZERRUDO
5268 DIAZ, NERISSA GENATILAN
5269 DIAZ, PAULENE GAMIT
5270 DIAZ, RAYMUND TUPAS
5271 DIAZ, RICHARD LAFORTEZA
5272 DIAZ, ROSALYN PILAPIL
5273 DIAZ, VANESSA MONTES
5274 DIBDIBEN, MARISSA PAWAY
5275 DICDICAN, AGUSTINA EYAS
5276 DICDICAN, WILMA EYAS
5277 DICHE, METH GIE SASTRE
5278 DICHOS, ANALYN LATOY
5279 DICRAY, DESIREE DACUMOS
5280 DIDATOON, NORHEDA SANTICAN
5281 DIEGO, LEA TALAGTAG
5282 DIEGO, MARICAR HERMOGENES
5283 DIEGO, ROSEMARIE SARAP
5284 DIESTRO, DINA NAVARRO
5285 DIEZ, ALBERT FERNANDEZ
5286 DIEZ, JESSIEL BILLIONES
5287 DIEZ, RYAL ROSE OMITA
5288 DIEZMO, JEFFREY MARCIAL
5289 DIG, ECILA DOBLON
5290 DIGA, MARIVIC PERALES
5291 DIGA, MARK JAYSON PATENIO
5292 DIGNO, RECIEL VALDEZ
5293 DIGO, MA MARIQUITA DOLORITO
5294 DILAO, MARYGEN BARRUN
5295 DILIM, JONATHAN VALOROSO
5296 DILLA, JENNIFER OLIVEROS
5297 DILOY, PRINCESS IGNACIO
5298 DIMAALA, ATHENA VALDEZ
5299 DIMAAMPAO, MOREFA MANGACOP
5300 DIMAANO, ANGELI DUAZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:108 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5301 DIMAANO, JOHN-JOHN CARIDO
5302 DIMAANO, ROSELL MARASIGAN
5303 DIMAAPI, MARY ANN MANALAYSAY
5304 DIMAAYO, REGGIE ABUELA
5305 DIMACALI, LYN SALENGA
5306 DIMACALI, ROSALYN VENTUROZO
5307 DIMACALING, CASAMINAH MALAWANI
5308 DIMACULANGAN, ALLAN MARTINEZ
5309 DIMAFELIX, IRENE GOMEZ
5310 DIMAGUIPO, JANICE LARDIZABAL
5311 DIMAIWAT, JENNY ANNE CARIÑO
5312 DIMAIWAT, RUBY ANTONI BULALACAO
5313 DIMAL, ALRIZA MACABANDO
5314 DIMALANAS, SANIA MAMA
5315 DIMALAO, ROSALIA AWAL
5316 DIMALIG, CIEDELLE HONEY LOU SUMALJAG
5317 DIMALIG, MAYLOU VALESCO
5318 DIMAOKOM, NORODIN PAMALOY
5319 DIMAPILIS, JULIETA ADRIANO
5320 DIMAPILIS, MARIA VONJHIA MALACAS
5321 DIMAPILIS, MARIANNE DELA TORRE
5322 DIMAR, ERIC LAGMAN
5323 DIMARANAN, BABYLYN ESGUERRA
5324 DIMARANAN, EVANGELINE ROSANO
5325 DIMARUCOT, HEILDENBERG CABRALES
5326 DIMATAWARAN, LOTIS TANEO
5327 DIMATINGKAL, HAZALYN NAMLI
5328 DIMAUNAHAN, EMILY GUTIERREZ
5329 DIMAYACYAC, NIKKA NINGAL
5330 DIMAYUGA, MILDRED REA ORDOÑEZ
5331 DIMAYUGA, SHERRY ANN DE ROXAS
5332 DIMLA, HAZEL BALATBAT
5333 DIMLA, ROCHIEL RAYMUNDO
5334 DINAMLING, JANET BANGHON
5335 DINGAL, MARLYN DEPALUBOS
5336 DINGCOG, MYRELL ALELLI BUENAVISTA
5337 DINGIL, JENIFER VILLANUEVA
5338 DINGLASA, SHARON GAY SIMPANG
5339 DINGLASAN, ARIEL TANAP
5340 DINGLASAN, JOCELYN SALAZAR
5341 DIO-ALAN, LORNA PELUCA
5342 DIOCADES, GRACE DAGUPLO
5343 DIOLA, MA NERISSA CARAMPATAN
5344 DIOLA, MARLIL CAPILI
5345 DIOLA, NICOLAS ORTIZ
5346 DIOLATA, JOEL GERONA
5347 DIOLAZO, EMELYN FLORES
5348 DIOLOLA, JAHARAH VILLARIN
5349 DIOLOLA, JOAN FELICIANO
5350 DIONALDO, EMMANUEL FLORES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:109 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5351 DIONES, RAYMOND MONTERA
5352 DIONES, YVETTE CAÑOMEO
5353 DIONESIO, ZORONA SAL-ONGAN
5354 DIONIDO, NOENA CELICA VELASCO
5355 DIONIO, MARIANNE SALVALEON
5356 DIONISIO, MARY JEAN BARDAJE
5357 DIONISIO, ROSANA GARCIA
5358 DIONSON, DANIEL NUIQUE
5359 DIOSO, HONEY BEE REMALDORA
5360 DIOSO, MANUELITO DUMAGING
5361 DIOSO, XYRA JUN DALUMPINES
5362 DIPANTAR, NASIMA DIZO
5363 DIPATUAN, SANALIAH SARIP
5364 DIPAY, JENNY BACTIL
5365 DIRAMPA, NASHIBA MINALANG
5366 DISBARRO, JEFREY MERENCILLO
5367 DISCUTIDO, ELIEZER AÑAIN
5368 DISONGLO, ANGELA CRISTY YATCO
5369 DISPO, ANNALOU BACOLOD
5370 DISPO, RAUL MEMBRERE
5371 DISTOR, CHARLYN PATRIARCA
5372 DISTOR, JULIE ANN ONATO
5373 DITALO, MARY JOY CAVITE
5374 DIVERSON, MARY ANN DELA CRUZ
5375 DIVINA, JOAN CORTEZ
5376 DIVINA FLOR, ROWENA GATDULA
5377 DIVINAGRACIA, ROMNIA GRACE MAGSALIN
5378 DIVINO, ROSELYN GARGALLANO
5379 DIWA, AMABEL LEE JO
5380 DIWAG, DENNIS AQUINO
5381 DIWAG, KRISTIA EVE CORTES
5382 DIWARA, TWEETUMS ALMERO
5383 DIZON, CRISSIE-ANN GALVAN
5384 DIZON, DENNIS SANTILLAN
5385 DIZON, ELAINE GRACE JULARBAL
5386 DIZON, JANETH INOC
5387 DIZON, JESEBEL BELLEZA
5388 DIZON, JIMMY DE LIZO
5389 DIZON, KRISTINA PAULA PEREZ
5390 DIZON, LILIAN ROBLES
5391 DIZON, LORRAINE SARREAL
5392 DIZON, LUNA JEAN SERENIO
5393 DIZON, NEREN CASTILLO
5394 DIZON, RAFAEL ANTONIO LUNA
5395 DIZON, REILENNEFE SANTOS
5396 DIZON, VENUS EKID
5397 DIZON, VEROONE MAÑEBOG
5398 DIÑO, MARIA ELENA SABILAO
5399 DIÑO, MICHAEL JOSEPH SARMIENTO
5400 DO-OMA, ADALIA PATUBO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:110 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5401 DOBLES, MARICYLLE RIVERA
5402 DOCENA, VERNA PIDO
5403 DOCOG, EDENA BON
5404 DOCTOLERO, PERRY MANIOAG
5405 DOCTOR, KENNETH JOHN DELA CRUZ
5406 DOCUYANAN, CARMINA DUMANGAS
5407 DOHILING, CONRADO ENSO
5408 DOINOG, JHOAN UNAY
5409 DOJELLO, SHERLY DELOS REYES
5410 DOLATRE, JENNELYN SUISON
5411 DOLDOLIA, MARVIN SARATE
5412 DOLIDES, SHEILA OQUEZA
5413 DOLIENTE, STAR MARIE APPLE TAN
5414 DOLINEN, ESTHER JOY TALAPI
5415 DOLINOG, ROGER NACURAY
5416 DOLIPAS, JOY ANN SEBIO
5417 DOLLANO, ROSIE RUBI
5418 DOLLENTAS, ELISA NAPA
5419 DOLLENTAS, SALVACION ATACADOR
5420 DOLLENTE, JENNY ROSE DARASIN
5421 DOLOG, MARIZUL CABUSAO
5422 DOLOGUIN, ROSELO TONSO
5423 DOLOR, MELODY FABREAG
5424 DOLOR, NANCY GRACE RODEROS
5425 DOLORFINO, ROCHELLE CORTEZ
5426 DOLORMENTE, IRIS JOY CANLAS
5427 DOLOSO, RAJAN DEV TIVE
5428 DOMALAON, DAN JR ESPARES
5429 DOMALAON, ELSA EVA
5430 DOMALAON, JELLY DIAZ
5431 DOMANGAN, ANN MARGARETTE MELEGRITO
5432 DOMANSI, FAITH ANGELINE ELAD
5433 DOMAOAL, KURT JAI TUALA
5434 DOMDOM, REYNANTE BORJAL
5435 DOMER, PHOEBE CARL MENDOZA
5436 DOMING, MAPRIL LUMBACA
5437 DOMINGO, BERNADETTE VICENTE
5438 DOMINGO, BEVERLY PALMIANO
5439 DOMINGO, CATHYLINE ADANO
5440 DOMINGO, CHERRY FRANCISCO
5441 DOMINGO, CHERRY MAE REYES
5442 DOMINGO, DARLING AVENDAÑO
5443 DOMINGO, DWYNE NAINGUE
5444 DOMINGO, JINKY PAGUIRIGAN
5445 DOMINGO, JONATHAN CAREL
5446 DOMINGO, JOVELINE MANUEL
5447 DOMINGO, JOWIE MIRANDA
5448 DOMINGO, JOY LEDESMA FABROS
5449 DOMINGO, MELCHOR PALONGA
5450 DOMINGO, MICHELLE LOMABAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:111 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5451 DOMINGO, ZOILA MANTELE
5452 DOMINGUEZ, CHRISTIAN NEL RIVERA
5453 DOMINGUEZ, MARK JOSEPH PAGUIO
5454 DOMINGUEZ, RICO CORDERO
5455 DOMON, JONNA MIE PLAZA
5456 DONATO, BABY JANE MATUZ
5457 DONATO, EILEEN RUTH TOMALIN
5458 DONATO, JOAN LIZ MARIANO
5459 DONCILLO, LAARNI DAGUIMOL
5460 DONDE, ESNAIRA TILAO
5461 DONEZA, CHERRY ANNE CORTEZ
5462 DONEZA, JHURICA ARENDELA
5463 DONGGAAS, SARAH JANE ALIGID
5464 DONGGALOB, LETICIA BA-AWA
5465 DONGSAO, JARED DURANTE
5466 DONGSAO, JOANA MARIE SAMANTE
5467 DONIDA, CHARLON DURAN
5468 DONOGA, DANHILL CASTILLO
5469 DONOGA, MAY-ANN CASTILLO
5470 DONQUE, ROWENA RIA VALERA
5471 DONTOGAN, REGINALD FESWAY
5472 DONTON, MARICEL MONTEGREJO
5473 DORADO, KRISTEL JANE LAÑOJAN
5474 DORADO, NIKHA ARATIA
5475 DORADO, RHODORA CABREROS
5476 DORADO, SHERYL BITUIN
5477 DORDAS, HERRICK AMPOG
5478 DORDAS, LANE GAYLAN
5479 DORDAS, MARIANNE GRACE LINDA
5480 DOREGO, JINGKY LIBRADO
5481 DORIA, ANALYN CABUNILAS
5482 DORIA, JOHN MARK LELIS
5483 DORIA, ZENY BARBA
5484 DORIMON, JINKY BANZUELA
5485 DORMIDO, NORIE ALVIOR
5486 DORMIDO, SHELLA GRACE ANN ACOSTA
5487 DORO-ON, RONALD ALLAN LAVADOR
5488 DOROJA, JENNIFER CATARUS
5489 DOROMAL, FE OAING
5490 DORONILA, JOHN VINCENT CARAAN
5491 DORONILA, NORLYN ALICAN
5492 DORONIO, ALICE ANDAYA
5493 DOSDOS, JEMALYN GUCELA
5494 DOTE, MAY JOY CARESOSA
5495 DOYANAN, CAROL QUINSAY
5496 DOÑA, CLOTILDE VALDEZ
5497 DREU, CHRISTY CELINO
5498 DREU, NANCY PAGUYO
5499 DREW, JOANN ESPLANA
5500 DRILON, NONETTE RUBY SANTANDER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:112 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5501 DRIZ, RONALD LLAVE
5502 DRIZA, JULIE ANN BAYAN
5503 DU, ERNALD MUTYA
5504 DU, JUMAR SALON
5505 DUANAN, JOHN RAVINO BERNAL
5506 DUARTE, GERALDIN FERNANDEZ
5507 DUASO, REMOND AGUIPO
5508 DUAVIS, JOCELYN LUMINARIAS
5509 DUAZO, RISA LANDAO
5510 DUBDUBAN, ALEXANDER MARTINEZ
5511 DUBRIA, GEMMA PALMES
5512 DUCANES, NELINDA PINCA
5513 DUCUT, HARVEY BELLEN
5514 DUCUT, RONNIE ANDREW CRISTOBAL
5515 DUERME, JENIFFER FERNANDO
5516 DUEY, MARLYN MANECLANG
5517 DUEÑAS, MARITESS DE GUZMAN
5518 DUEÑAS, RACHEL ANSELMO
5519 DUEÑAS, ROSS BACRUYA
5520 DUEÑOS, EDWIN YUCSON
5521 DUGAN, JHUMAR PATRICK AGUSTIN
5522 DUGOS, JOAN MORE
5523 DUHAYLUNGSOD, EDAMAE NICOR
5524 DUHAYLUNGSOD, JE-ANN PASCO
5525 DUJA, CHARINA PELAYO
5526 DUKA, FRANCIS PAULINE HABITAN
5527 DUKAY, AIZA SALABAN
5528 DULA, JESSICA JANE BABAYRAN
5529 DULA, TOMAS IRINCO
5530 DULAPO, ARGELO CEDENIO
5531 DULAY, JHANNA MARIE BARTOLOME
5532 DULAY, MARITES CADIENTE
5533 DULAY, VIRGINIA CALICDAN
5534 DULCE, DAPHNE ANGELA DOCTOLERO
5535 DULCE, ROSELYN GACA
5536 DULDULAO, ADORA SAN JOSE
5537 DULDULAO, MICHELLE TEJANO
5538 DULLA, ROWENA ESCAÑO
5539 DULLER, BASILIO ALEJANDRINO
5540 DULMAN, BENEDICTE FRANCE PLATON
5541 DULNUAN, RAY UYADEN
5542 DULNUAN, ROWENA DOMINGO
5543 DULNUAN, WILMA ANANAYO
5544 DULOAN, NASRULLAH MASCUD
5545 DUMA, CAROL CALABIA
5546 DUMACYON, GLO-AN SONGNGANGAO
5547 DUMAG, ROMEO DE VERA
5548 DUMAGAT, LEO DALUPERE
5549 DUMAGAY, FEREM ABABON
5550 DUMAGO, FRANCIS RODNEY MORTEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:113 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5551 DUMAGUEM, SHEILA BATNAG
5552 DUMALABA, CONNIE ESON
5553 DUMALAG, CHINIT GALLANO
5554 DUMALAG, CORAZON VIRIÑA
5555 DUMALE, CRESON ALFONSO
5556 DUMALE, RUEL PORLARES
5557 DUMAMBA, TARHATA PAGAYAO
5558 DUMANDAN, KEMBERLY REDUCTO
5559 DUMANGAS, JEREME ASTRONOMO
5560 DUMANTAY, JANINE GUTIERREZ
5561 DUMARAOS, ERIN-BERNICE MENDOZA
5562 DUMAS, RUBY ANA MAGHIRANG
5563 DUMAWAN, AILENE DELA TORRE
5564 DUMAYAG, JENNIFER TUMANENG
5565 DUMAYAS, ABIGAEL DELA ROSA
5566 DUMBRIGUE, JOEKENNETH DE VERA
5567 DUMBRIQUE, RUBY PAJUELAS
5568 DUMDUM, LEAH SURIA
5569 DUMELOD, GRETCHEN CORPUZ
5570 DUMIRAG, DORONUIN BANNUOY
5571 DUMLAO, GLADYS ESTRADA
5572 DUMLAO, JAYSON REQUITILLO
5573 DUMLAO, JC EMMANUEL BAUTISTA
5574 DUMORAN, JOHN MARIE QUITONG
5575 DUNGCA, ARIANE YUMUL
5576 DUNGGANON, LOUELLA VI GRANADA
5577 DUNGO, MARICAR BERNALES
5578 DUNGOG, CHERRY CALIMLIM
5579 DUNOL, JARED TIWANG
5580 DUNUAN, MELJANE GERARDO
5581 DUPA, RUSELO RONDON
5582 DUPAN, DAISY CARILLO
5583 DUPENDE, SARAH JOY GALUPO
5584 DUPO, ROSALIE USBAL
5585 DUQUE, FRANNELIE MANARANG
5586 DUQUE, JUMAR VILLALINO
5587 DUQUE, KARL DAVE LAURETA
5588 DUQUE, RITA CURITANA
5589 DURA, ROTCHELL MORACA
5590 DURAN, ALVIN MACALMA
5591 DURAN, ANA MAE DELA CRUZ
5592 DURAN, CATHERINE YU
5593 DURAN, ELVIRA MOLINAR
5594 DURAN, HAZEL JOY RAAGUING
5595 DURAN, MAY ROSE YARZO
5596 DURAN, RONALD CAOILE
5597 DURANA, JINKY CULO
5598 DURANGO, GLADYS LYN CABUSAO
5599 DURANO, LAURA SONTOUSIDAD
5600 DURANO, ROWENA SASING
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:114 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5601 DURANO, SHARIMA MOHAMMAD
5602 DURANTE, FRANCIS SALALIMA
5603 DURIA, RYAN CIPRA
5604 DURUIN, ANGELITO LASAM
5605 DUYAO, JOCEL ALYSSA BOLINAO
5606 DUYOT, JAIDAFE ESTOE
5607 DY, AUDRIC CURTIS PE
5608 DY, JANET MALBASIAS
5609 DY, MARIA NIKOLE CERENO
5610 DY, MICHELLE ORONGAN
5611 EBADA, ANNA MECCAELA VILLAMAYOR
5612 EBAJAN, ABIGAIL AMPO
5613 EBAJO, VIRGINIA ITOC
5614 EBEN, RONNIE PATRATA
5615 EBIO, ROGER JR LAURIO
5616 EBON, APRIL ANN MAINGQUE
5617 EBON, CHATTY SANTILLAN
5618 EBORA, MARIE-ANN SARINAS
5619 EBORDE, ADDIE ROSIMA
5620 EBRADA, DEONIFEL QUEROBIN
5621 EBRADA, LELIT JOMAO-AS
5622 EBRADO, JEANIFER RABAGO
5623 EBRADO, ROWEL RODRIGUEZ
5624 EBRO, GENEVIEVE SURESCA
5625 EBSOLO, HAZEL JIMENEZ
5626 EBUENGA, KATHLEEN ANN DELADIA
5627 ECALNIR, LEWIVEL CAMILLE CRUZ
5628 ECARMA, RUDNIE JR AGUE
5629 ECAYAN, MARC-JAYVEE EJENPLAR
5630 ECHANE, CLARENCE GUELAS
5631 ECHAVEZ, INA SORILA
5632 ECHAVEZ, SARAH JANE ALEGA
5633 ECHAVIA, MARYSOL CHRISTIE BANCALE
5634 ECHON, PAULO EDUARDO ELAMPARO
5635 ECIJA, JAIDE DURAN
5636 ECIJA, ROBBIE VICTORIANO
5637 ECLAVIA, BEVERLY AGANINTA
5638 ECLE, RICHEL OTERO
5639 ECLEO, GLAIZA DY
5640 ECO, DAISY BELLEZA
5641 ECO, KEYEEN TAGLE
5642 ECO, VANESSA IRENE HONREJAS
5643 ECOL, FENJIEMAR EDULAN
5644 ECONG, NEWLOVE NINANG
5645 ECUBEZA, SHERRIE ANNE DE DIOS
5646 EDA, RONALDO MAGLUYAN
5647 EDADES, HANELYN POLISTICO
5648 EDAÑO, MA MONICA ROMA ALCALA
5649 EDDUBA, LYRMA GUPAAL
5650 EDEM, ANGELA DAITOL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:115 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5651 EDERA, IAN REYES
5652 EDERA, MARTINIANO JR MOLETA
5653 EDEROSAS, LILIBETH MONDALO
5654 EDILLOR, MIKEGER JORNALES
5655 EDISAN, ALOHA MARIE CATAPAN
5656 EDJAN, JOMAR TOLENTINO
5657 EDPALINA, SENDERILA INGLES
5658 EDRADAN, ROWENA QUILENDERINO
5659 EDRES, HAMEIYDAH DIPATUAN
5660 EDUAVE, PONCIANO JR OBSIOMA
5661 EGAY, MENCHIE BUCATCAT
5662 EGDANES, IRENE FRANCISCO
5663 EGOS, MILDRED ENDOY
5664 EGOT, DIANA BENEDICTO
5665 EGSAN, FEEVA IGUALDO
5666 EGUITA, MARIA THERESA NARTATES
5667 EHAN, ESMERALDA JASOLIN
5668 EJEDA, MARIA HIROME BACUS
5669 EJOC, LILETH SALCEDO
5670 EJURANGO, IRVIN VILLORDON
5671 ELACION, MARY JANE CABRAL
5672 ELAJOS, DOLORES GRACE GEPIELAGO
5673 ELAMINA, LAIREN FEGURACION
5674 ELAS, SHIRLEY DE GUZMAN
5675 ELCAMEL, HENRY DELFINO
5676 ELECCION, RAMEL BORJA
5677 ELEGADO, JOEL SAPICO
5678 ELEGADO, SHARI OBAÑA
5679 ELESTERIA, AMANDA TUSIT
5680 ELEUTERIO, RAYMOND CRUZ
5681 ELEVADO, EMILIA ESTORBA
5682 ELEVENCIONE, CAROLINE CERDANIO
5683 ELEVETO, BLESILA BERSE
5684 ELIAS, DACIEL VICTORIA
5685 ELIAS, EUMIE FERMA
5686 ELIG, GENA MAGANNON
5687 ELIO, ROLAND AMEDO
5688 ELIODRA, JOCELYN BENELIZO
5689 ELIP, CATHERINE AVILA
5690 ELIPE, ROSE BENASO
5691 ELIVERA, ELGIE MAE PECAJAS
5692 ELIZALDE, EUGENE GONATO
5693 ELJERA, MARY JOY BALAGAPO
5694 ELLADO, LOVELLA GIRAY
5695 ELLANA, CECILIA ESPOSADO
5696 ELLAR, NIÑA MARU QUITCO
5697 ELLIS, MA MORENA PALERACIO
5698 ELMAN, APRIL LOVE ANSOK
5699 ELMENZO, SHERYL REZARO
5700 ELMIDO, REGGIE AMRINTO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:116 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5701 ELORDE, JANETE PLANTERAS
5702 ELPOS, JEFFERSON PALOLAN
5703 ELVERIO, ELIONOR MATIO
5704 ELWAS, LORIZA MAYONA
5705 EM, EVANGELINE ADVENTO
5706 EMAAS, LILLI ANN SANTIAGO
5707 EMAN, PEVIELYN TAGANAS
5708 EMANEL, LORELIE TOLORES
5709 EMBALZADO, DIONILIA BAGOL
5710 EMBANG, SHIELA NANGAN
5711 EMBATE, JESSEBEL PESIDAS
5712 EMBORNAL, RENEIA ANN ESTACIO
5713 EMBORNEZA, JUVEL ELISAN
5714 EMBRADORA, CHERYL CONDONES
5715 EMBUIDO, CORY GARCIA
5716 EMEMITA, KATHY CHELLE CARBONELL
5717 EMEN, APRIL ROSE CAPRITCHO
5718 EMIA, MONALIZA BAGUIO
5719 EMILIANO, VENUS VILLANUEVA
5720 EMMANUEL, AIZZA DOCTOR
5721 EMNACE, ROWEL ALEÑAR
5722 EMOCLING, CORAZON TALICUAD
5723 EMPACES, JULIEBE BAYNO
5724 EMPAS, GENEVIEVE DAMPOG
5725 EMPENADO, DINNA GUARDIANO
5726 EMPIG, DIARA ECHAGUE
5727 ENAJE, LOINA BUENAFLOR
5728 ENAJE, PHILIP SACRAMENTO
5729 ENANO, RAISSA PAGUIA
5730 ENANO, ZOSIMO JR ECHUAL
5731 ENANOR, HELEN ALDENESE
5732 ENARO, EDWIN BAGON
5733 ENCABO, LARLENE FAYE MENDOZA
5734 ENCALLADO, ELEJA ELNA FERRANCO
5735 ENCARNACION, JAMIE RIZA SALAZAR
5736 ENCARNACION, RITA SORROSA
5737 ENCINA, CARBONETTE VILLANUEVA
5738 ENCINA, MYLAROSE ALMARINES
5739 ENCINA, RAYMOND GUCILATAR
5740 ENCINARES, SGERLYN NARES
5741 ENCINAS, EVE EREPOL
5742 ENCINAS, MARISSA BARBA
5743 ENCOLESIO, BHERLEN LLORICO
5744 ENDAYA, MYLENE HERCE
5745 ENDAYA, NORMAN GAMBA
5746 ENDINO, JOSE LEVI SAPUTALO
5747 ENDOZO, ELLEN ALORIA
5748 ENDRINA, BEVERLY TEJADA
5749 ENDRINA, RHEA GERALDIZO
5750 ENECILLO, RICHIE SILVESTRE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:117 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5751 ENERIO, NADINE ELAINE ACEDERA
5752 ENERIO, RADJIE GUMAHAD
5753 ENERO, JANESYN TAROROC
5754 ENERO, JOAN DELOS REYES
5755 ENGCONG, NORESA DACULA
5756 ENGRACIAL, ANGELES DOLINO
5757 ENGUERRA, RODELYN BETITA
5758 ENO, HANNAH DIANOPRA
5759 ENOC, SHEILA MAE HORTEL
5760 ENOJARDA, AILYN GAYOBA
5761 ENOLPE, EDNA GABEN
5762 ENOPEQUEZ, CHRISTIAN GERARMAN
5763 ENOPIA, KRISTALYN SANICO
5764 ENRICOSO, ALBERT CAMISON
5765 ENRILE, GEORGIE GALVE
5766 ENRILE, MARY JOY MARCAIDA
5767 ENRIOLA, CATHERINE BIBAÑO
5768 ENRIQUE, MARJORIE LICAYAN
5769 ENRIQUEZ, ALEJANDRO CAPIRAL
5770 ENRIQUEZ, DINA MENDOZA
5771 ENRIQUEZ, IRISH LUCILLE TARRAYO
5772 ENRIQUEZ, JOVY DELA CRUZ
5773 ENRIQUEZ, LAURENCE PATRICK GENTOLIA
5774 ENRIQUEZ, LEE EUGENIO
5775 ENRIQUEZ, MARIE REYES
5776 ENRIQUEZ, MARIEL LANZADERAS
5777 ENRIQUEZ, RAINIER ANTHONY DE LOS REYES
5778 ENRIQUEZ, REGIN CHINCHONTIC
5779 ENRIQUEZ, RICKY BRAZA
5780 ENRIQUEZ, ZHARA ROBLES
5781 ENSOY, MERCONIE BAKKIAL
5782 ENTEA, JOSELITO CARTILLA
5783 ENTERO, DONNA DE LEON
5784 ENTERO, MA ESTELA JOPIA
5785 ENTEÑA, SHIELA MAE FLORES
5786 ENTIA, REGINA ALIÑABON
5787 ENTICO, NITA VILLA ADAMERO
5788 ENTICO, RICKY BERNABE
5789 ENTONG, MARIA RIZZA MERINO
5790 ENTROLEZO, ROLLY NABORA
5791 ENYONG, GLENFORD AVELLANEDA
5792 EPINO, JOYCEEH HERNANDEZ
5793 EPONIA, SANDRA MAY OMAS-AS
5794 ERA, DANNA JANE BELISON
5795 ERAMIS, MAJODITH QUICHO
5796 ERASMO, CARLA NIÑA GOMEZ
5797 ERASMO, DANIEL SALAZAR
5798 ERBITO, NELSON JR ESPINOSA
5799 ERCILLO, CHRISTINE GASULAS
5800 ERESO, JOEFFREY TINDUGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:118 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5801 ERGUIZA, AMY JANINE VIDAL
5802 ERGUIZA, CRIS MAGALONG
5803 ERGUIZA, MON JEROME VIDAL
5804 ERICKSON, JULIE GRAFE
5805 ERLANO, MELODY MENDOZA
5806 ERMEJE, ALBERT ELGARAN
5807 ERMEO, CECILE PO
5808 ERNI, REGINE PEREY
5809 EROJO, JUDILYN KABRISTANTE
5810 EROLES, CHERISE ANNE PABALAN
5811 ERONICO, MARLON ADLAWAN
5812 ERROJO, YOLLYJIM MACARAEG
5813 ESCABAL, BRENDA VIRTUDAZO
5814 ESCALA, CRIS DARREN BAYOT
5815 ESCALA, ELIAS JAVA
5816 ESCALA, EMMANUEL ABUDA
5817 ESCALANTE, MA ROSARIO CALUMPIANO
5818 ESCAMILLAS, ARLENE JAVIER
5819 ESCAPE, EDMUNDO JR CANDIDATO
5820 ESCAPE, ILUMINADO JR ALONZO
5821 ESCARAN, MA DOROTHY YBAÑEZ
5822 ESCARILLA, JEANNE TY
5823 ESCARIO, HARLENE GALARPE
5824 ESCARIO, JUDIE ANDREI SORIANO
5825 ESCASINAS, CARLO TOMAS
5826 ESCAURIAGA, RONNA FUNTANAR
5827 ESCAÑO, REBECCA MARAYAG
5828 ESCLAMADO, MYRJO COBOL
5829 ESCLARES, LIEZL CAMPOS
5830 ESCLETO, ELIZABETH LIBRES
5831 ESCO, FATIMA BARING
5832 ESCOBAR, ANALOU MEGIO
5833 ESCOBAR, ANALYNN MANGONON
5834 ESCOBEDO, MARY GRACE FALCOTELO
5835 ESCOBER, ELENA LILIOSA QUERO
5836 ESCOBIDO, CHARMIE CAMPANER
5837 ESCOLANO, LEO FIGURA
5838 ESCOPALAO, LILY CONDINO
5839 ESCORIA, CLAIRE ESTRADA
5840 ESCORIDO, LILY PAMELA PEÑARANDA
5841 ESCOSIA, EDMON BEREBER
5842 ESCOSIO, MA ANGELIC ZABALA
5843 ESCOSURA, MYREN ERIKA DELA CRUZ
5844 ESCOTON, ROY ROWE BALDOZA
5845 ESCOVILLA, ROSABEL BAKUNAWA
5846 ESCRIN, VANESSA COÑATE
5847 ESCUADRO, FLORENCE DEVONNE ZAFRA
5848 ESCUADRO, LEA TELERON
5849 ESCUDERO, MARY GRACE SUANER
5850 ESCUETA, MARIA CHARISMA ZAMUDIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:119 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5851 ESCUETA, MARY JANE SILVANO
5852 ESCULTOR, GEMMA ROXAS
5853 ESCULTURA, CHARILYN CAÑETE
5854 ESDEN, SHARON BEGNAEN
5855 ESERJOSE, FLORENCE COSUE
5856 ESFUERZA, DARWIN OLFATO
5857 ESGUERRA, ELVIRA BISTA
5858 ESGUERRA, GEORGE CRISTOPHER GONZALES
5859 ESGUERRA, JANICE ARIÑO
5860 ESGUERRA, JOANNA MARIE TEMPLO
5861 ESGUERRA, MARIA JAILEN MIJARES
5862 ESGUERRA, MARY JOY PARALEJAS
5863 ESGUERRA, WILSON LABRADOR
5864 ESICO, MARIA THERESA LACHICA
5865 ESLABAN, HACYL VARGAS
5866 ESLABON, RONNA LHYN BAYO-ANG
5867 ESLLER, GLADYS MAE HIBO
5868 ESMA, ARACIELY NITCHA
5869 ESMAIL, AMAL BALINDONG
5870 ESMANA, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ARADELA
5871 ESMANE, ELIM LEDESMA
5872 ESMAO, MA CELLA DIÑOZO
5873 ESMELE, ANALIZA CAUTIVER
5874 ESMERALDA, JOANNIE MASINDA
5875 ESMERO, ELDEEN PRESCILLIAS
5876 ESMIL, MERRY GRACE
5877 ESMORGA, EDNA FLANG
5878 ESMOSO, JOCELYN ARECAYOS
5879 ESOG, ROLLY BURGOS
5880 ESPALDON, JANET BAUTISTA
5881 ESPARAGOZA, CHERRYLYN PERIGRINO
5882 ESPARCIA, AMALIA VALENZONA
5883 ESPARRAGO, JAKE ALVIN ZARAGOSA
5884 ESPAÑO, CARLITO JR GASIO
5885 ESPAÑOL, MICHELLE
5886 ESPAÑOL, RINA NORIEL
5887 ESPAÑOLA, DIVINA PALABRICA
5888 ESPAÑOLA, DJULIENE BLANCHE DONGALLO
5889 ESPAÑOLA, GARY BAYOG
5890 ESPAÑOLA, JAIME JR TOMOLIN
5891 ESPAÑOLA, LORNA ESPIRITU
5892 ESPAÑOLA, RAYMON POMOY
5893 ESPAÑOLA, RUBY BANGILAN
5894 ESPECI, LESLIE ENTEA
5895 ESPECIAL, JOSEPH GARALDE
5896 ESPEDILLA, IVY INDAB
5897 ESPEJO, MARIA CECILIA EVANGELISTA
5898 ESPEJO, MARK JERSON BUAN
5899 ESPELETA, RACHELE CAPLIS
5900 ESPENIDA, MA SALVACION BAILON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:120 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5901 ESPENOCILLA, MARICELLE DELA CRUZ
5902 ESPERA, ALBERT ANTIVO
5903 ESPERANZA, GERA MAE TESORO
5904 ESPERANZA, RECHILLE-ANN DEL VILLAR
5905 ESPERE, FE CAÑAMAQUE
5906 ESPERIDA, ELLAND BEBANCO
5907 ESPESO, STEPHANY VERGOLES
5908 ESPEÑA, ELOISA ROSEL
5909 ESPEÑA, ROWENA FALCOTELO
5910 ESPINA, ANTHONY MORALES
5911 ESPINA, APRIL MARY CARILIMAN
5912 ESPINA, CHERRY BRIONES
5913 ESPINA, GLADYS MAE LOZANO
5914 ESPINA, GRETCHEL YAMARO
5915 ESPINA, KAY PERIDO
5916 ESPINA, LEINYL MAGBANUA
5917 ESPINA, LYRA JOY ESTOSE
5918 ESPINA, MERCY TUMALE
5919 ESPINAZO, ARLEEN SARMIENTO
5920 ESPINO, JENEVA JOY BUAN
5921 ESPINO, JOVIE DELA CRUZ
5922 ESPINO, MARIA LUCILE DOYOLA
5923 ESPINO, NHASREEN TELLO
5924 ESPINO, YVAN MARIANO
5925 ESPINOLA, MARJORIE BACUBE
5926 ESPINORIO, NOEL JON TINAMBUNAN
5927 ESPINOSA, ANALYN BUCASAS
5928 ESPINOSA, FAYE MARIE TEOVISIO
5929 ESPINOSA, GIRLIE SANCHEZ
5930 ESPINOSA, GIRLIE AIZA MALLARI
5931 ESPINOSA, MARISSA TORALBA
5932 ESPIQUE, DAISYBELLE MA-AG
5933 ESPIRITU, AIKO JOY SARIMONG
5934 ESPIRITU, CLAIRE JOY PANTE
5935 ESPIRITU, CORINNE LIZABA
5936 ESPIRITU, EULA MARIE GERONA
5937 ESPIRITU, GEMAIMA VILLA
5938 ESPIRITU, GRACELY CASINSINAN
5939 ESPIRITU, JONATHAN ESPIRITU
5940 ESPIRITU, KAREN POSTOR
5941 ESPIRITU, LEA ECALNER
5942 ESPIRITU, MARY ANN SALAS
5943 ESPIÑA, ALMERA ROCES
5944 ESPLANA, ELMA-FLORA ENRIQUE
5945 ESPLEQUE, DIANE DUAY
5946 ESPONGA, JUDY BAGAPORO
5947 ESPONILLA, CERILA REBAY
5948 ESPONILLA, JESSICA ESTALLE
5949 ESPOS, RAYMUND CONRADO ELIZON
5950 ESQUELA, ANGELICA NERU
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:121 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
5951 ESQUIERDO, JESRELL REGUYA
5952 ESQUILLA, REGINE MAE AMACIO
5953 ESQUILLO, ALCYN PLATON
5954 ESQUILLO, CRISTINE ABAN
5955 ESQUITA, MARK DEO SANTOS
5956 ESQUIVIAS, GENARO GONZALES
5957 ESRAEL, NORHAYNI DIMAGNAONG
5958 ESTABILLO, PAUL GREGORY BERNARDO
5959 ESTACIO, JOCELYN ESTALIN
5960 ESTACIO, JONALIZA MEJIA
5961 ESTADILLA, ANGELO ALLAIN FLORES
5962 ESTALIO, JENNIFER ANN BASADRE
5963 ESTAMA, GRACE JOY MONTOYA
5964 ESTANDARTE, JUNFEL QUILLOPAS
5965 ESTANISLAO, MARY LOVE TUPAS
5966 ESTANISLAO, RHODA DELOS SANTOS
5967 ESTAREJA, KATRINA DIANA
5968 ESTARES, ANA JOY RODRIGUEZ
5969 ESTARES, MARC NEIL CABAHUG
5970 ESTAVILLO, SHIELA ESPILLARDO
5971 ESTAYAN, MARY ANN ARANO
5972 ESTEBAN, BEVERLY ROMERO
5973 ESTEBAN, JENIFFER SANTOS
5974 ESTEBAN, JHONA MICAH NOVILLOS
5975 ESTEBAN, KRISTINE DAWN DE LEON
5976 ESTEBAN, MARIO CACAYONG
5977 ESTEBAN, MERRY GRACE BERNARDO
5978 ESTEBAN, OLIVE MAE LAMAGNA
5979 ESTEBAN, RACQUEL KIM PELINGAN
5980 ESTEBAN, RAYMUND GENETIANO
5981 ESTEBAN, RIZZA AUSTERO
5982 ESTELA, DONNA MAE LUMENTIGAR
5983 ESTELLA, RICHMOND MAGSIPOC
5984 ESTELLES, NENELYN BALDESCO
5985 ESTENZO, DEBIE LYN OBEDENCIO
5986 ESTEPA, NORY ROSE JARA
5987 ESTERON, ELIZABETH TOLENTINO
5988 ESTEVA, PRECIOUS MAY MASBAÑO
5989 ESTEVES, JERRIC CEDIGO
5990 ESTIGO, RALPH KELSON BALONG
5991 ESTILLORE, JUVYLIN CLORES
5992 ESTIMAR, DONNA MAE TIMTIM
5993 ESTIMO, LIBERTY GARCIA
5994 ESTIMOSO, KRISHA BELLE ALEGRE
5995 ESTIOCA, MADELYN JOY PATRON
5996 ESTIOCO, GREGORIO ABERIN
5997 ESTO, DARWIN PICARDAL
5998 ESTOESTA, ABIGAIL CHRISTINE RULLAN
5999 ESTOLA, ERIKA PALANAS
6000 ESTOLAS, ANNE CHARIZE JARA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:122 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6001 ESTONILO, LADY DIANE FARQUERABAO
6002 ESTOQUE, ROME SOBRETODO
6003 ESTORNINOS, IVEROSE TAFALLA
6004 ESTOY, JOHN PAUL EDGAR VILORIA
6005 ESTOYA, JELANN EMPIALES
6006 ESTRABILA, GLAIZA FRANCISCO
6007 ESTRADA, CHIEANN ANTONIO
6008 ESTRADA, JOAN VALENZUELA
6009 ESTRADA, KIMBERLY MAE CABUTOTAN
6010 ESTRADA, LUZVIMINDA TOMINIO
6011 ESTRADA, MANDIE SORIANO
6012 ESTRADA, ROSALIND FALCASANTOS
6013 ESTRADA, WYCHE FENIS
6014 ESTRAO, MARITESS DALMAN
6015 ESTRAÑERO, WENDY EGLIANE
6016 ESTREBILLO, KAREN BACUS
6017 ESTREBOR, ANGELO ASTROLOGO
6018 ESTRELLA, EMMANUEL RODRIGUEZ
6019 ESTRELLA, MARK MILLIAN QUINTO
6020 ESTRELLA, RANCIS CABIGAO
6021 ESTRELLA, RHOMNICK TAPANG
6022 ESTRELLADO, RANNIE JESSA
6023 ESTRELLENA, RAYMUND NIAR
6024 ESTRERA, AGNES INTE
6025 ESTRIBO, CYNDI LIM
6026 ESTRIBOR, JIMMY CAMACUNA
6027 ESTUDILLO, ANATOLIO JR LAMBINO
6028 ESTUDILLO, JOEL JAPONE
6029 ESTUISTA, ALADIN RAFAEL
6030 ETAC, EVELYN PORTABES
6031 ETANG, MARIA ISABEL LAYSON
6032 ETIS, ROVEL HAMILE
6033 ETNGAY, MARLON CHOPAP-ING
6034 ETRATA, MARIFEL LIBATIQUE
6035 EUCALIGA, CLAIRE ANN BABATID
6036 EUGENIO, JANICE EVANGELISTA
6037 EUGENIO, JENNIFER RUWENATA
6038 EUGENIO, JOIE MOLINA
6039 EUGENIO, MELANIE SANTIAGO
6040 EUGENIO, WILBERT LEVI HERBOLARIO
6041 EULINE, JANICE MANANSALA
6042 EUSANTOS, CINDY BACUS
6043 EUSEBIO, ARTHMAR PANLAQUE
6044 EUSEBIO, ENRICO SULIT
6045 EUSEBIO, JERLIE REYES
6046 EUSEBIO, MAE LOURD HERNANDEZ
6047 EUSEBIO, MARK STO TOMAS
6048 EUSEBIO, SAMUEL ALFONSO
6049 EUSEÑA, JOYCE DORIA
6050 EUSTAQUIO, CLAIRE REYMUNDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:123 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6051 EUSTAQUIO, ROSARIO LIQUIGAN
6052 EVANGELIO, MA ADELA LUDOVINA VILLAVERT
6053 EVANGELIO, RAYMUND GONZALES
6054 EVANGELISTA, ALVIN CASILAG
6055 EVANGELISTA, CARMELITA CLETO
6056 EVANGELISTA, JANICE GARCIA
6057 EVANGELISTA, JAYNIL BERNALES
6058 EVANGELISTA, LOVELYN VIERNES
6059 EVANGELISTA, MARIANO JR ORDOÑO
6060 EVANGELISTA, MARIQUITA MARIQUIT
6061 EVANGELISTA, MARLON BATULA
6062 EVANGELISTA, MARY ROSE JANETH ESPINO
6063 EVANGELISTA, NICASIA LUISTRO
6064 EVANGELISTA, RAQUEL DONOS
6065 EVANGELISTA, TAMMY TONGCO
6066 EVARDO, DONALD ERONICO
6067 EVARDO, MARIA CORAZON OROSIO
6068 EVARIENTOS, NELDA SAMUDIO
6069 EVARISTO, DAISY DADO
6070 EVASCO, REBECCA JR CUA
6071 EVASCO, SHANNON EMIL PAUL LIM
6072 EVIDOR, MA AIMEE MORENO
6073 EVIOTA, GLORIA ELLANA
6074 EVIZA, MARY ANN ESCARTIN
6075 EWICAN, JERAF ARGON
6076 EXPECTACION, RAQUEL LUARES
6077 EÑOLA, KHIM LIZMAR GALERA
6078 FABABAER, JANETTE
6079 FABELLA, MENANDRO PANUM
6080 FABELLAR, FRANCIS DAVID VILLANUEVA
6081 FABELLAR, MAYCHILOU LOPEZ
6082 FABELLO, RIZZA SIGUE
6083 FABIA, ANNALYN ESTAÑO
6084 FABIA, DEBRALIZ BASA
6085 FABIA, JOSE NOEL VALDEHUEZA
6086 FABIA, ROGENO VIRAY
6087 FABIAÑA, MANILYN MALIG-ON
6088 FABILA, ROBERT LEE BATERNA
6089 FABITO, ROBINSON QUINTINITA
6090 FABON, MARIA JULIE ANN OREO
6091 FABRAQUEL, MARICEL FABICON
6092 FABREGAS, LOUREN FABRERO
6093 FABREGAS, MANILYN PALERMO
6094 FABRIA, MA ARRIANE SABAL
6095 FABRIGAR, PAULO JAMES COMODA
6096 FABRO, ANGEN MAY TANJAY
6097 FABUGAIS, DACON GONZAGA
6098 FABUGAIS, JEAN GARNICA
6099 FABULA, AIZA LATOJA
6100 FABULAR, REMEDIOS ESTALLO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:124 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6101 FACISTOL, RODALYN LIGUTAN
6102 FACTOR, ELOISA MONIQUE RIEGO DE DIOS
6103 FACTORA, RIA KORINA CALUYA
6104 FACUNDO, CHRISTY OLAMIT
6105 FADEROGAO, MA THERESA SAMINO
6106 FADERON, JANE FAMORCAN
6107 FADRIGO, JOSETH LAMERES
6108 FADRIGO, SHERYL JACINTO
6109 FADRIQUELA, VIRGINIA ANGELES
6110 FADRIQUILAN, NOLAN GARGA
6111 FADUGA, JAYBEE LAMZON
6112 FAELDAN, KIA LOVE FETILO
6113 FAGNE, JONES CHAD-AS
6114 FAGSAO, CHRISTIAN
6115 FAIGANE, IVY ROSE DIONES
6116 FAIGMANI, CHERIE BLESS FAJUTAGANA
6117 FAINA, LOVELLA FERNANDO
6118 FAISAL, FARIDAH RADIAMODA
6119 FAJAGUTANA, KIRBY DAILAN
6120 FAJANIL, JOEVANNIE MENDOZA
6121 FAJARDO, ALBERTO ARIASO
6122 FAJARDO, AMOR CASES
6123 FAJARDO, FLORITA GUTIERREZ
6124 FAJARDO, FRECHEE PINILI
6125 FAJARDO, GABRIEL LEYVA
6126 FAJARDO, JESSAN ALIÑO
6127 FAJARDO, KATRINA DEJAN
6128 FAJARDO, LEAH COLEGADO
6129 FAJARDO, LOVELY MAE TAKIANG
6130 FAJARDO, PRINSELIZA DE LEON
6131 FAJARDO, RECHEL GEALON
6132 FAJARDO, RODELIN MILLONDAGA
6133 FAJARDO, ROSE ANNE GUECO
6134 FAJARDO, SOLEVER GESALAN
6135 FAJEL, ARON FESALBON
6136 FAJICULAY, FREDERICK KIN MOLO
6137 FAJICULAY, LERIO MORES
6138 FAJILAGMAGO, LEIZL FAJILAN
6139 FAJUTNAO, PRINCESS PEARL MAZO
6140 FAKEY, GRAIL PAROWAY
6141 FALAMI, JOVELYN CRUZ
6142 FALCESO, MARIA KATHERINE FALCUNAYA
6143 FALCIS, ESTHER ANTONIETTE FALAYAS
6144 FALCULAN, JOAN MENDOZA
6145 FALIP, MAY SALVACION PICARA
6146 FALLARCO, MARK DAUSAN
6147 FALLARCONA, JHOANA MARIE VICENTE
6148 FALLARNA, MARISSA DE ROMA
6149 FALLORIN, ALVIN VOLANTE
6150 FALLURIN, JENNIFER HERRERA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:125 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6151 FALOGME, CHERRY MAE CALAUAD
6152 FALSARIO, ARRIANNE ALBARRACIN
6153 FAMENIA, LARRY ARILE
6154 FAMERONAG, AIZEL FABRERO
6155 FAMERONAG, MILLIECYNTH FABRERO
6156 FAMINIANO, JESHEL ANN FAJILAN
6157 FAMOR, ORLY TUAZON
6158 FANER, EMMIE FADRIQUILA
6159 FANER, JOSEPHINE FALCULAN
6160 FANIEGA, JOY FRANCES SAMSON
6161 FANOGA, AIZA FAZ
6162 FARINAS, IANNE CORTEZA
6163 FARIOLIN, ROD ALLEN
6164 FATEG, BETTY SUMCAD
6165 FAUNILLAN, GEMMA EGAY
6166 FAUSTINO, APRIL TAMBOBOY
6167 FAUSTINO, MARIA THERESA
6168 FAUSTINO, MARINES BORJA
6169 FAUSTINO, MARY JANE NARCISO
6170 FAUSTINO, RAY CHRISTIAN PEQUIT
6171 FAUSTO, JANICE PAOAY
6172 FAYLON, CHRISTOPHER ASIDERA
6173 FEBRIO, LYDIO TALABO
6174 FEDERICO, CAREN DE OCAMPO
6175 FEDERICO, ROMELYN BENEDICTO
6176 FEDERIPE, BUENADEE AMORES
6177 FEDERIZ, DOROTHY SAMSON
6178 FELAMIN, WILFREDO JR TORRECAMPO
6179 FELES, ERIC TAPICAN
6180 FELICIANO, CHERRY ROSE SANTIAGO
6181 FELICIANO, JAKE RAZON
6182 FELICIANO, JEFF TAÑALA
6183 FELICIANO, LORENIE CRUZ
6184 FELICIANO, PATRICIA ANN ALVAREZ
6185 FELICIANO, THELMA DE LOS REYES
6186 FELICILDA, THECEL BUTOL
6187 FELICITAS, MC GYVER RAGUDO
6188 FELISILDA, NIÑA ENDRINA
6189 FELIX, ANGILYN CRUZ
6190 FELIX, REX CIANO
6191 FELIX, STEPHEN ZAMAR
6192 FELIZARDO, ANA MARGARITA BURGOS
6193 FELONGCO, IRISH JANE PAMEROYAN
6194 FELONIA, RONNEL BENDAÑA
6195 FELWA, WALTER JR DAYAO
6196 FENEQUITO, BABY JENELYN SUMILI
6197 FENIZA, CRIS DANIEL ACEBES
6198 FENIZA, GESSEL GADIAN
6199 FERANDO, JEANDYLEN FANDIDA
6200 FERMILAN, CHIKIE ODRONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:126 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6201 FERMIN, JENNA DE GUZMAN
6202 FERMIN, ROSALIE ACPAL
6203 FERMO, JOY CAMPO
6204 FERNANDEZ, ANALIE BAGOLOS
6205 FERNANDEZ, APRIL ROSE LLANOS
6206 FERNANDEZ, ARTHUR NAELGAS
6207 FERNANDEZ, BRENDA CANTOR
6208 FERNANDEZ, CHERYL NABOR
6209 FERNANDEZ, CLYDE REX DELA CRUZ
6210 FERNANDEZ, CORY ANGELINE ESTRADA
6211 FERNANDEZ, CYNTIA PATALINGHUG
6212 FERNANDEZ, DEBORAH PAREDES
6213 FERNANDEZ, EDWIN DIANELA
6214 FERNANDEZ, ERLYN UNAY
6215 FERNANDEZ, GRECILDA JUSAYAN
6216 FERNANDEZ, IAN DAVE ESTEBAN
6217 FERNANDEZ, JETHRO JAMES BONGCAYAO
6218 FERNANDEZ, JIMMY PORRAS
6219 FERNANDEZ, JOANNA CABAÑERO
6220 FERNANDEZ, JOEL MADRIDANO
6221 FERNANDEZ, JOEMAR GATCHALIAN
6222 FERNANDEZ, JULIE ALFONSO
6223 FERNANDEZ, KIMBERLY FAYE HERNANDEZ
6224 FERNANDEZ, KRISTEN MAY BAUTISTA
6225 FERNANDEZ, LEAH BAQUILER
6226 FERNANDEZ, MA ELENA ICALABIS
6227 FERNANDEZ, MARIA DIVINA JR REYES
6228 FERNANDEZ, MARLYN FUNDAR
6229 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN CANLAS
6230 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN GAMBOA
6231 FERNANDEZ, MARY ANN VIGO
6232 FERNANDEZ, MINERVA LACDAG
6233 FERNANDEZ, NORELYN LURICA
6234 FERNANDEZ, RAYMOND MIRANDA
6235 FERNANDEZ, ROANNE JOY DE JESUS
6236 FERNANDEZ, ROSALY FORRO
6237 FERNANDEZ, RUNALYN VALDERAMA
6238 FERNANDEZ, SHIRLEY ANN BANDAL
6239 FERNANDEZ, SUZANNE ANTARAN
6240 FERNANDEZ, VALERIE DACUYCUY
6241 FERNANDEZ, VENUS DRILON
6242 FERNANDEZ, WILFREDO ABELLANOSA
6243 FERNANDO, DOMINIC HERNANDEZ
6244 FERNANDO, JENNIFER QUIATCHON
6245 FERNANDO, JOY PRIMERO
6246 FERNANDO, MELENCIO JR HERMIDIA
6247 FERNANDO, MERRY JOY AVILA
6248 FERNANDO, PARLYN HIPOLITO
6249 FERNANDO, RONNEL SIRAFICA
6250 FERNANDO, VISITACION BALAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:127 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6251 FEROLIN, RICHARD MATIAS
6252 FEROLINO, ILYNNE BLESS CAPILITAN
6253 FERRANDO, CHARLYN BUNO
6254 FERRANDO, VIOLETA RAMOS
6255 FERRAREN, LINDA ENCABO
6256 FERRAREN, RACHEL WOUDS
6257 FERRARIS, RICHARD DEAN MONSERATE
6258 FERRARIZ, JOSEPHINE NAMORO
6259 FERRATER, MITCHIE CAÑON
6260 FERRER, ANALYN CABRERA
6261 FERRER, ANTHONY JOSE BANDONG
6262 FERRER, ARCELITZ FERNANDEZ
6263 FERRER, JACKILYN AGUILANA
6264 FERRER, JASMIN CAMPILLA
6265 FERRER, JENNIFER FLORES
6266 FERRER, JOANNA CZARINA MERCADO
6267 FERRER, JULLIET ESTRADA
6268 FERRER, MA CHARISS CABULAR
6269 FERRER, MA CHRISTINA FLORES
6270 FERRER, MARC PETER ANGELO PIEDAD
6271 FERRER, MARLOU CORROS
6272 FERRER, MARYJOY DOBLON
6273 FERRER, RAQUEL OPANO
6274 FERRER, SANDRA CLAVERIA
6275 FERRIOL, FORTUNATO JR GARCIA
6276 FERRIOL, JEROME FETALINO
6277 FERRO, ANNAMARIE SUEDAD
6278 FESTEJO, ANALYN DIONGZON
6279 FESTIN, CHANDA MONTILLANA
6280 FESWAY, NIGEL CALNGAN
6281 FETALVERO, JON FREDERICK GARCIA
6282 FETALVERO, MAYBEL FEDELIN
6283 FETALVERO, RONNIE MALLEN
6284 FIANZA, ANNIBETTE PACITENG
6285 FIDELINO, JANICE RIOS
6286 FIDELINO, RICKY PARDILLA
6287 FIEDACAN, EL FADALLAN
6288 FIEL, JASMINE ROSE ROSLINDA
6289 FIEL, KIMBERLIE GRACE CAMPOREDONDO
6290 FIESTADA, GERALD LAYLO
6291 FIGUEROA, RHOJIEBOY VIZORO
6292 FIGUEROA, RUBYLYN CHAVEZ
6293 FIGUERRES, MINNA POLLYANNA PREPEÑA
6294 FIGURACION, GIRLIE MAY UMALI
6295 FIGURACION, KAREN GRECIA
6296 FIJO, ANTHONY GETALADO
6297 FILIPINAS, ZARA BARLISO
6298 FILOG, MICHELLE ANONGOS
6299 FIRMANES, LYN GACOS
6300 FLORA, MARIA YAYING UBANOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:128 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6301 FLORALDE, ANA TAN
6302 FLORALDE, JOSETTE PANGANIBAN
6303 FLORANO, HEXILLON SIBUCAO
6304 FLORANZA, MARY GRACE ALCANTARA
6305 FLORDELIS, DOMINGO DAGOHOY
6306 FLORENDO, EDARSHAINE AROMIN
6307 FLORENDO, EDRALAINE AROMIN
6308 FLORENDO, IVAN FRANCES RAMIREZ
6309 FLORENDO, JEANYVIE AMANTE
6310 FLORENDO, JESSIEBELLE GAMORA
6311 FLORENDO, LEONIE CORDERO
6312 FLORENOSOS, MARLENE HAMODIONG
6313 FLORENTINO, KRISTLE NOVETTE ROJO
6314 FLORENTINO, LEAH ALFONSO
6315 FLORENTINO, YMARRI SACUROM
6316 FLORES, ABEGAIL BELGERA
6317 FLORES, ANJELIE NUJAPA
6318 FLORES, ANNABELLE MAGLINTE
6319 FLORES, ARIEL JR TALBO
6320 FLORES, BONIFACIA BARNUEVO
6321 FLORES, CAROL AZUCENA
6322 FLORES, DIOVERLYN REVILLA
6323 FLORES, DONALYN ARANETA
6324 FLORES, GENE MARIE LEGASPI
6325 FLORES, GENEVIEB QUITORIO
6326 FLORES, GIOVANNI REY ABELLA
6327 FLORES, HAZELINE PASCUAL
6328 FLORES, ISIDRO JR MAGLUNSOD
6329 FLORES, JASMIN ACOSTA
6330 FLORES, JAYVEE MONTE
6331 FLORES, JENCKY BOLAÑOS
6332 FLORES, JL DAGOHOY
6333 FLORES, JOAN CUARTO
6334 FLORES, JOHN DEREK PACLAR
6335 FLORES, JONAH LYN QUIAMBAO
6336 FLORES, JOVELL FESTIJO
6337 FLORES, KHIMBERLY JUNIO
6338 FLORES, KRISTINE PELARIOS
6339 FLORES, LEA CAPARROSO
6340 FLORES, LEANY QUILLA
6341 FLORES, LESLEE LUGUE
6342 FLORES, MARIA GINA FELICIDARIO
6343 FLORES, MARIBEL FLORIDA
6344 FLORES, MARIBEL RAMIRO
6345 FLORES, MARICEL RIFAREAL
6346 FLORES, MARK BOY CARADA
6347 FLORES, MARY GELENE ESTORGA
6348 FLORES, MARY GRACE ACANG
6349 FLORES, MAXIMO CABUCAYAN
6350 FLORES, MONALIZA CANINO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:129 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6351 FLORES, NORA FE GEOLIN
6352 FLORES, PETERINE GISELLE REGIS
6353 FLORES, ROGELYN CALDA
6354 FLORES, ROLLY QUINAWAYAN
6355 FLORES, ROMULO LOPEZ
6356 FLORES, SAMANTHA BEA GEYROZAGA
6357 FLORES, SONNY BHOY LAGUERTA
6358 FLORES, SYLVIA HERRERA
6359 FLORETA, MYRA ALIBANGGO
6360 FLORETA, ODESSA ANNE PEREZ
6361 FOLLERO, CYRIL GRIARTE
6362 FOLLERO, FEGIN PALANCA
6363 FONBUENA, JOEL CATALAN
6364 FONTANILLA, FLORICEL SISON
6365 FONTANILLA, MYRNA GULLA
6366 FONTANILLA, ZYRA ANNE LACDAO
6367 FONTANOZA, KAY ABRAU
6368 FONTE, ANN KATHERINE MEDRANO
6369 FONTE, JING LEY FABELLON
6370 FONTE, ROVEL VILLAR
6371 FORINAS, RENEESA ROBLES
6372 FORIO, LEILA TAMBOONG
6373 FORMARAN, LLOYD ADANTE
6374 FORMENTERA, CYNDRIL BARRAL
6375 FORMENTERA, VENNDIA LOPEZ
6376 FORMIGONES, VICENTE BATUTO
6377 FORMILLES, RENEY BOY CALAMBA
6378 FORMILOS, JESTONE PEREZ
6379 FORONDA, HAZEL NANTIN
6380 FORTALEZA, JOVYREN ADVINCULA
6381 FORTALEZA, MONCHITO MIAS
6382 FORTALEZA, SHALYN MAE DUBRIA
6383 FORTE, ALDELI MAY NAVARRO
6384 FORTES, ARVIC LOZADA
6385 FORTIN, FLORENIL GALLENERA
6386 FORTU, JACQUELYN FRUELDA
6387 FORTUNA, FREDERICK SUMAWANG
6388 FORTUNA, ROWENA ROMERO
6389 FRADEJAS, GLORILYN RABINO
6390 FRADEJAS, NIÑA RABINO
6391 FRADEJAS, ROSE ANN ZARATE
6392 FRAGANTE, KATRINA GALON
6393 FRAMIL, JOYLYN LUCAS
6394 FRANCE, HAZEL BASALLOTE
6395 FRANCIA, JEPRY ALMARIO
6396 FRANCIA, WILMA OCHAVE
6397 FRANCISCO, ALLAN CARBON
6398 FRANCISCO, ANGIELYN CAÑETE
6399 FRANCISCO, CATALINO BACANG
6400 FRANCISCO, CHERILYN MUANA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:130 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6401 FRANCISCO, CRISTY FUNGO
6402 FRANCISCO, EFFERLYN PUNZALAN
6403 FRANCISCO, ELMERSON HOTIC
6404 FRANCISCO, ERWIN VILLEGAS
6405 FRANCISCO, HARVEY FORDAN
6406 FRANCISCO, HERLINE MEDIANTE
6407 FRANCISCO, HILDA ERESTAIN
6408 FRANCISCO, JEMIMAH ELIZA DISTOR
6409 FRANCISCO, JENEVE PEÑARES
6410 FRANCISCO, JENNIFER BESA
6411 FRANCISCO, JOHN MARK SARSONAS
6412 FRANCISCO, LEODEL ABEJUELA
6413 FRANCISCO, MARICEL ISAAC
6414 FRANCISCO, MARK ALVISO
6415 FRANCISCO, MAYLEEN DEFEO
6416 FRANCISCO, MERILITA ARBUES
6417 FRANCISCO, MIGUEL MAYO PAJANCONI
6418 FRANCISCO, NORMAN
6419 FRANCISCO, PERLA NOYNAY
6420 FRANCISCO, RICHELYN GUTIERREZ
6421 FRANCO, ELPE JOHN CERALVO
6422 FRANCO, KEZHA-ME ARELLADO
6423 FRANCO, ROWENA FAJARDO
6424 FRANE, JONALYN ILAG
6425 FRASCO, JOCELYN ASPACIO
6426 FRASCO, REA VALLES
6427 FREDELUCES, ELMAR VILLANUEVA
6428 FRIAL, FEMA PANES
6429 FRIAS, ELLEN FRIAS
6430 FRIAS, FRITZI SANTILLAN
6431 FRIAS, MARIA AGNES TUARES
6432 FRIAS, MARICEL PARAGAS
6433 FRIAZ, RANDY RAMOS
6434 FROA, MARIA JOANNE DALISAY
6435 FROGOSO, MARICEL ALLAUIGAN
6436 FRONDA, MARIVIC DESCALLAR
6437 FRONDA, MICHAEL PADILLA
6438 FRONDA, NORVIE SIMON
6439 FROYALDE, ROSEMARIE DELOS SANTOS
6440 FRUCTOSO, RONEL DE LA CRUZ
6441 FRUGAL, RICHELLE BASCO
6442 FRUTA, MADELENE ESPENOSA
6443 FUEGO, EVANGELINE MONTELIN
6444 FUENTES, AIREN DEOCAMPO
6445 FUENTES, ARLENE PALASOL
6446 FUENTES, HELEN JOY BONGABONG
6447 FUENTES, JOHN PAUL CARIÑO
6448 FUENTES, KHAREN RODELAS
6449 FUENTES, KRISTINE VILLANUEVA
6450 FUENTES, MARTA GALLARDO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:131 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6451 FUENTES, MARY JANE LAGURA
6452 FUENTES, MARYLOU SANCHEZ
6453 FUENTES, MELVIN YBAÑEZ
6454 FUENTES, MUSTIOLA GABINETE
6455 FUENTES, RENEVIB EGPIT
6456 FUENTES, SANDRA CARDIÑO
6457 FUENTES, VANESSA SABERON
6458 FUERTE, JOSEFINE
6459 FUERTES, ESTERLITA BOLO
6460 FUERTES, FREDELIE CABILIN
6461 FUERTES, GLADICE ALINDO
6462 FULGAR, REA MOLIN
6463 FULGENCIO, MA LUZ MACARAEG
6464 FULGENCIO, NELIA FERRER
6465 FULGENCIO, ROXAN MANGAO
6466 FULGENCIO, SHIELA MARIE RICO
6467 FULGUERAS, JORALYN CASTAÑARES
6468 FULGUERAS, YVETH IRAOLA
6469 FULLIDO, IAN DUGADUGA
6470 FUNCION, FLORESA MANAGBANAG
6471 FUNDADOR, JAMES ADORMEO
6472 FUNDADOR, SHERWIN JR PALIGSA
6473 FUNGO, MARIA RIZA ELQUIERO
6474 FURISCAL, RICKY ERMINO
6475 FUYONAN, BETH CADIANG
6476 GAA, CHONA MABUNGA
6477 GABAGAT, CHRISTALYN ROSE GANDO
6478 GABALDON, GINA DATUL
6479 GABALDON, RENEE ROSE DASAL
6480 GABALES, MARK GIL BERNABE
6481 GABATA, JAY FAROFALDANE
6482 GABATIN, GENEVIEVE JULIAN
6483 GABATO, BETHEL ESTOQUE
6484 GABATO, RIZA SAMBAYON
6485 GABAYERON, MAXIMINA BRIONES
6486 GABAYERON, RHEA ARENAZA
6487 GABAYNO, EVANGELINE MORALES
6488 GABEJAN, CAROL LLANETA
6489 GABEL, WALDA DURUJI
6490 GABI, MA CHRISTINE RECITES
6491 GABIANA, MYRA JOCOSOL
6492 GABIANE, LOLITA LIPATA
6493 GABINAY, BERNADETTE NACINOPA
6494 GABING, MICHELLE RUELAN
6495 GABITA, FRANCES LOZANO
6496 GABITO, GERLIE GRATELA
6497 GABON, MIRIAM TAMONDONG
6498 GABONIA, CHRISTINE UY
6499 GABOR, JOVEN HEMBRA
6500 GABORNE, RONNIE DILAGA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:132 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6501 GABOTERO, ROSEMARIE PABLO
6502 GABOY, NESSY VICTORIA
6503 GABRIEL, BONA SHEILA DELA CRUZ
6504 GABRIEL, FATIMA JULIAN
6505 GABRIEL, ROSE ANN PAJARILLAGA
6506 GABRILLO, GLORY ANN ANCHETA
6507 GABUNAR, MYLA LABONG
6508 GABUT, LEMELYN AUZA
6509 GABUTAN, CHRYZL ALTAMIA
6510 GACANG, MARYCAR EMANO
6511 GACASAN, RALPH JOEY PANG-AN
6512 GACILO, HERGIN MAY ODTUJAN
6513 GACUSANA, ELMER GALLAZA
6514 GACUTAN, ANNALYN IBARRA
6515 GACUTAN, MARIA VICTORIA PAUIG
6516 GACUTAN, SHELLAME PAMPILO
6517 GACUTAN, WENDY GUNAO
6518 GACUYA, ANGELITO ALMONTE
6519 GACUYA, DONNA ANGELICA BASINGAN
6520 GAD, JACKIE LOU NADERA
6521 GADAPAN, CHERRY ROSE GABUCAN
6522 GADDE, JASMIN LAGNO
6523 GADDI, MARIAN REYES
6524 GADGODE, DINDO OYANED
6525 GADIA, JULIE ANN SAMBUENA
6526 GADIANA, REY SUAN
6527 GADIN, RIZA LUMBRES
6528 GADINGAN, NORHAIDA KHARREN CULANG
6529 GADOR, MERICHIL TAG-AT
6530 GADOR, ROCHE AMOR LIM
6531 GADUS, ROSE ANN PILIPINAS
6532 GAERLAN, JOALDON DE GUZMAN
6533 GAERLAN, MABEL SORIANO
6534 GAERLAN, MELODY BORROMEO
6535 GAGAHINA, BENJIE CARANG
6536 GAGAMINO, AUBRY JOY DIESCA
6537 GAGANAO, RACHEL ODUYA
6538 GAGAP, GLORIA REBAYNO
6539 GAGARRA, MITCHELL VELOSO
6540 GAGLIARDE, LOREN MERCADO
6541 GAHOL, ROSE ROICE FERNANDEZ
6542 GAILA, MYCA SHEANE GABRIEL
6543 GAITO, ARLENE SOZA
6544 GAJES, BRENDO PERTIMOS
6545 GAJO, BERNAGINE JARANGUE
6546 GAJUTOS, MELANIE MENDEZ
6547 GALACHA, MERLITA BAUTISTA
6548 GALACHE, JOVEN CABARLES
6549 GALAGAR, MELISSA MABINI
6550 GALAGATA, JANE BALIGUAT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:133 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6551 GALAM, HAZEL GRACE SOLIMEN
6552 GALAMGAM, CHRISON FERNANDEZ
6553 GALAMGAM, MARICEL DACQUEL
6554 GALAMGAM, VICKY DE GUZMAN
6555 GALAN, JANET CATALAN
6556 GALAN, JUDY GRACE MIRAR
6557 GALAN, MAY LUNE VILLANUEVA
6558 GALANDO, ASBA KADIL
6559 GALANG, CHERRIE ROSE DUNGCA
6560 GALANG, JEROME DEANG
6561 GALANG, JETH CLAUD
6562 GALANG, JONATHAN TORRES
6563 GALANG, LEIZEL LAORENO
6564 GALANG, MYRA DALIDA
6565 GALANG, PAMELA DELMORO
6566 GALANGA, MILLET DE JOSE
6567 GALANIDA, FEL JANIKA DIZON
6568 GALAPON, MICHAEL HINANAY
6569 GALAPON, PAUL ADRIAN BERNAL
6570 GALARAGA, SALVADOR TALURONG
6571 GALASGAS, LYKA BEGSENG
6572 GALASINAO, GLAIZA PAGULAYAN
6573 GALCERAN, JOMEL GAMOLO
6574 GALCING, KRISTINE CONSTANTINO
6575 GALE, DAISY NAGPIING
6576 GALECIO, EDCELIA TIVAR
6577 GALENG, TESIE DIBDIBEN
6578 GALERA, JOVY MAY ALEJO
6579 GALERO, EMILY YANOS
6580 GALERO, ERENE JOY PARCON
6581 GALERO, JOHN DULA
6582 GALES, MARY ROSE PATOLTOL
6583 GALESTRE, MICHAEL VINCENT RIGOR
6584 GALGALLA, MAY BOSOGAN
6585 GALIA, MA STEPHANY LUMBAY
6586 GALIAS, CHRISTINE MACARIO
6587 GALICIA, LANIE AREVALO
6588 GALIDO, LEINOR IDANAN
6589 GALINATO, RICHARD NEIL CASTILLO
6590 GALINDO, ERROL DONNA MAE COLIPANO
6591 GALINDO, JAYFRE NUGAS
6592 GALINEA, ROSE JEAN LLADOC
6593 GALINO, MARY CHRIS GUZMAN
6594 GALISANAO, CELESTE ANUNCIADO
6595 GALIVO, CELESTE AQUINO
6596 GALIVO, COLA FABRO
6597 GALIVO, JOAN PADAYOGDOG
6598 GALLA, DANIELOU PINEDA
6599 GALLA, FERDINAND FELIX
6600 GALLA, SHEILA MARIE CORAÑES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:134 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6601 GALLARDO, ALMA VIVA MERCADO
6602 GALLARDO, ARCHIE GENE MELLA
6603 GALLARDO, MARIA TERESA AMADA
6604 GALLARDO, MICHAEL TORRES
6605 GALLARDO, RUBELYN PILAPIL
6606 GALLARDO, RUTH PHOEBE JAMOLIN
6607 GALLARON, ELISA CAPILI
6608 GALLARZAN, SHIELALYN LOZADA
6609 GALLEDO, ANABELLE ROSE TAMAYO
6610 GALLEGAR, RIAN PACUMBA
6611 GALLEGO, ANNELINE VILLAMOR
6612 GALLEGO, BELINDA REYES
6613 GALLEGO, JEAN ABRAHAM
6614 GALLEGO, JESSELLE MARIE BALARIDO
6615 GALLEGO, MAYA FLAMINDA PADUA
6616 GALLEMIT, RUTH PANGANIBAN
6617 GALLENTES, AGNES TAGIBALOS
6618 GALLIBU, ROBERTO JR CAFUGAUAN
6619 GALLIEN, MARVIN SORIANO
6620 GALLINERO, MECHELL MONETTE NAGAL
6621 GALMAN, ARVIN JAY CORDERO
6622 GALO, ALJUNE ROSILLO
6623 GALO, JESSE EMMANUEL RAMOS
6624 GALO, JOSHUA BULLANDAY
6625 GALO, JOSIAS BULLANDAY
6626 GALO, ZENAIDA PANTAO
6627 GALOLO, MA NITA OCAY
6628 GALOLO, MARICEL AGBAYANI
6629 GALON, BIBIANA PASCUAL
6630 GALON, SHIRLENE JOY REFIL
6631 GALOPE, GRESTER PLAZA
6632 GALOPE, KAYE OCHIGUE
6633 GALOS, JEAN MARTIRES
6634 GALOSO, HECTOR GAMBOA
6635 GALOY, AMIE CABACANG
6636 GALSIM, JOANA MACARAEG
6637 GALUCAN, EDNA REGIE RATUNIL
6638 GALUPO, CHARMAINE CUI
6639 GALUPO, EMILY PELIGRO
6640 GALUPO, LESLIE LOZANO
6641 GALURA, MARY JANE HONRADA
6642 GALVAN, MARIA LANORTE
6643 GALVE, VERONICA FUSIO
6644 GALVESO, MARIA CORAZON PACITE
6645 GALVEZ, HERLYN CHENETTE GONZAGA
6646 GALVEZ, JEANNE MARIE MANGAMPO
6647 GALVEZ, JENNIFER FAVO
6648 GALVEZ, JOANN SARMIENTO
6649 GALVEZ, NELSON JR ISRAEL
6650 GALVEZ, RICHARD DULAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:135 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6651 GALVEZ, SHERYL JOY PIÑON
6652 GALZOTE, AIDA SIMPLICIANO
6653 GAMANA, JENNIFER GOMEZ
6654 GAMAY, CRELIZA FLOCARENCIA
6655 GAMAYON, ANNALOU TAPUT
6656 GAMBA, JOSE NORMAN BREZUELA
6657 GAMBE, FEDILITA MURING
6658 GAMBE, RIC SHERWIN SUMALINOG
6659 GAMBOA, ANTHONY PANAGUE
6660 GAMBOA, BLESSIE BARTIDO
6661 GAMBOA, JO ANN MARIE TUBIGAN
6662 GAMBOA, RENALYN BAJADO
6663 GAMBOA, RYSSA VILLAFRANCA
6664 GAMBOL, MARK TITUS LABRADOR
6665 GAMBON, MICHAEL SARMIENTO
6666 GAMBONG, BONNA MAE BATIUS
6667 GAMBONG, JOVITO SOBIACO
6668 GAMELO, KAREN ANN BERNALDEZ
6669 GAMEZ, MAY ANN BORCELIS
6670 GAMIAO, ERNESTO JR SORIANO
6671 GAMIDO, LOURD CHRISTOPHER DE JESUS
6672 GAMIER, GIRLY SIMON
6673 GAMIT, LOUIE SURBANO
6674 GAMIW, ROLLY CABUYAO
6675 GAMMAD, ELGINIA TAYA
6676 GAMMAD, JOBELLE MALLILIN
6677 GAMON, REYMAR GALLOCANTA
6678 GAMSAWEN, KHRISTINE MOGAMOG
6679 GAMUSA, MARIA VICTORIA RANGAS
6680 GAMUTIN, DESIREE FERRERA
6681 GAN, RENA IRINCO
6682 GANADEN, GODINEZ PUDOC
6683 GANADEN, JOANNA ROSE YABUT
6684 GANADEN, ROAN TONIDO
6685 GANADO, LAILANI LYN BARTE
6686 GANANCIAL, CHONA PARIS
6687 GANANCIAL, GRACE MALAGA
6688 GANANCIAL, RONNA JANE ERPELUA
6689 GANAP, CHERRY AILYN LOMOCSO
6690 GANAR, AIZA QUIREQUIRE
6691 GANAS, TERCY FABUL
6692 GANDAMRA, HASSAN SOMERADO
6693 GANDOL, CATHERINE GAVINA
6694 GANDULAN, BENA UNOS
6695 GANELA, JERRYMIE BAGCAL
6696 GANELO, CHRISTIAN ANNE MAG AMPO
6697 GANGNGAD, OLIVIA DONA-AL
6698 GANGOSO, PETER LEE PASTRANO
6699 GANI, FAUZIAH RAHMAN
6700 GANIA, MARISSA PENTOQUE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:136 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6701 GANO, FREDERICK GUINILING
6702 GANO, RACHEL ANOYAN
6703 GANTALAO, MYRNA MONTECALVO
6704 GANTIGA, JOSE JR PAGTALUNAN
6705 GANTO, AL MENIL
6706 GANTONG, JO-ANNE SAMANTE
6707 GANUB, APOLINARIA OLIVEROS
6708 GANZON, ERWIN ENDRACA
6709 GAOAT, PATRICIO JR AGCAOILI
6710 GAOIRAN, JENNELYN NARVASA
6711 GAPA, ROSTAN TANGWAYAN
6712 GAPASIN, NENE LYN RICOHERMOSO
6713 GAPATI, MILDRED BITENG
6714 GAPAYAN, AILYN GRAILE PAKINKIN
6715 GAPUD, KISHROME MEJIA
6716 GAPUNUAN, MA-ANN GAY MENDOZA
6717 GAPUZ, MICHAELA ABRASADO
6718 GAPUZAN, VINCER ALSOSA
6719 GARA, DONALYN
6720 GARABEL, RICKY MERO
6721 GARABILES, GERLIE ABALOS
6722 GARADO, JUVY-LYN CAVE
6723 GARADO, ROWELYN PANGANIBAN
6724 GARALDE, ARLENE GARCERA
6725 GARANGAN, SITTIE ASHIYA YAHYA
6726 GARANGANAO, MA ANGELICA SAPARA
6727 GARAY, DIOVANNE MARTILLANA
6728 GARAY, MARIDEL LOPEZ
6729 GARBIN, DIANE ELIZABETH BASCO
6730 GARBO, ARMILA MAY ANOOS
6731 GARBOLO, BERNADETH ABADILLA
6732 GARCENILA, ANAROSES LAUREANO
6733 GARCERA, MILANY ESPINOLA
6734 GARCES, ALLEN ALEX CAMERINO
6735 GARCES, RHONA MAE GARILVA
6736 GARCIA, ABRAHAM JOSUA ORCENA
6737 GARCIA, BRYAN FERNANDO
6738 GARCIA, CHARMAINE KAYE CONCEPCION
6739 GARCIA, CHRISTINE MAGRAMO
6740 GARCIA, DEBIE MOTITA
6741 GARCIA, DENNIS BACALANGCO
6742 GARCIA, DHENNIS FABLORINA
6743 GARCIA, EJINA CALICDAN
6744 GARCIA, GIROLLENE MARISCOTES
6745 GARCIA, GRAZEL JOY LUCAS
6746 GARCIA, GRETCHEL MANINGO
6747 GARCIA, HANNAH JOIE BALADJAY
6748 GARCIA, IMELDA MANLOLO
6749 GARCIA, IMELDA MARTIN
6750 GARCIA, JAMES ROXAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:137 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6751 GARCIA, JANINE ROSE FERNANDEZ
6752 GARCIA, JEDYLYN ABORDO
6753 GARCIA, JENNY LYN GONZALO
6754 GARCIA, JERWIN MAYNARD ROBLES
6755 GARCIA, JHOAN BUNGUBUNG
6756 GARCIA, JHOAN LAUREL
6757 GARCIA, JOANALIZA FAILMA
6758 GARCIA, JOHN-JOHN QUIMADO
6759 GARCIA, KRIS NABONG
6760 GARCIA, KRISTINE ANN LITTON
6761 GARCIA, LEONILL BOQUILON
6762 GARCIA, LIEZEL GREGORIO
6763 GARCIA, LIWANI BANTIC
6764 GARCIA, MARGAUX DENICE ALAGABAN
6765 GARCIA, MARIA REGINA NAMOD
6766 GARCIA, MARIA TERESA TITAN
6767 GARCIA, MARIA VICTORIA EVANGELISTA
6768 GARCIA, MARJOLINE BONDOC
6769 GARCIA, MARY GRACE VILLARICO
6770 GARCIA, NOR LIZA NOBLEZA
6771 GARCIA, RACHELL TENORIO
6772 GARCIA, RACKY DOBLE
6773 GARCIA, REYGINALD VIÑAS
6774 GARCIA, RICA HONOR ORTIZ
6775 GARCIA, RIZALINA MARQUEZ
6776 GARCIA, ROBERT GALINSOGA
6777 GARCIA, ROXANNE PALSIC
6778 GARCIA, SANTA ULARTE
6779 GARCIANO, GECAR ARCILLAS
6780 GARCIANO, JONAS TALABOC
6781 GARCISO, GERALD CELEBRE
6782 GARDIOLA, MYLENE NOGUET
6783 GARDOCE, SATZED JOY FUYONAN
6784 GARDUQUE, LILIBETH PAMITTAN
6785 GARDUQUE, MA LYN CORDERO
6786 GAREN, ADONIS PASION
6787 GAREZA, JOSEPH ROSETE
6788 GARFIL, JOVIL SERVINTO
6789 GARGANZA, MARICEL CANAY
6790 GARGANZA, NERISSA
6791 GARGAR, ARALENE MONTEROSO
6792 GARGARITANO, ROSELLE DAYEGO
6793 GARILAO, ROGER NAMIA
6794 GARIN, AIZA BARI
6795 GARIN, EUGENE DILAY
6796 GARIN, RACHEL LAPUZ
6797 GARING, CRISEL HOLGADO
6798 GARLAN, MARIFE ROBELAS
6799 GARMA, MYLA LUBAY
6800 GARSI, JULIE PUCAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:138 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6801 GARSON, JONALYN ABRASALDO
6802 GARVIDA, GERALDINE DURAN
6803 GASAPO, JERALDINE CANILAO
6804 GASATAN, DIANA GRACE CAOING
6805 GASATAYA, JENNESA ESTEBAN
6806 GASCON, JEHAZEL GONZALES
6807 GASMEN, PATRICK SANCHEZ
6808 GASPAR, CATHERINE RIO
6809 GASPAR, CHERRY JOY GUZMAN
6810 GASPAR, CRISTINA GOMEZ
6811 GASPAR, DAISY DELA CRUZ
6812 GASPAR, KATHERINE TRAYA
6813 GASPAR, MARJORIE MABANGLO
6814 GASPAR, PABLO JR LACAMBRA
6815 GASPAR, VINYA RONNETTE ARROYO
6816 GASTON, FRANCESCA CLARICE ALDABA
6817 GASTON, IMELDA BALTAZAR
6818 GATAPIA, ZARA JEAN SAGAHAN
6819 GATBONTON, JOVELYN SANTIAGO
6820 GATCHALIAN, BERLIN PEREZ
6821 GATCHALIAN, CARRISE ANGELINE ESPIRITU
6822 GATCHALIAN, CORNELIO TAMBAUAN
6823 GATCHALIAN, EUGENE MAE ARRIOLA
6824 GATCHALIAN, JOHN RYAN EVANGELISTA
6825 GATCHALIAN, MAY CALIWAG
6826 GATCHALIAN, MICHELL CAMERO
6827 GATDULA, EVELYN BALUYOT
6828 GATDULA, ULYSIS ESPIRITU
6829 GATLABAYAN, JEFFREY TOLEDO
6830 GATMAITAN, JOPHEL MENDEZ
6831 GATON, JULIE MARIGONDON
6832 GATORIA, MICHELLE SULAGUE
6833 GATUS, JANETH RIVERA
6834 GAURAN, MARICEL CALAY
6835 GAVINA, EVANGELINE MIGUEL
6836 GAVINO, RACHELLE MAYNOPAS
6837 GAVIOLA, FLORAMAY SAICON
6838 GAVIOLA, JOEBELYN ATENDIDO
6839 GAVIOLA, MITZLYN LABANGCO
6840 GAVIOLA, OCHIN IGNACIO
6841 GAVIOLA, RAYMUNDO ECLEO
6842 GAWAT, GRACE MIA ACOJEDO
6843 GAYACAN, MYLINE ANDAL
6844 GAYAGA, ALVERA GEMINIANO
6845 GAYAGAS, GARRY NABA
6846 GAYAHAN, PRINCESS BAUTISTA
6847 GAYAK, NORHATA ABEDIN
6848 GAYAMO, MARIA ROSARIO DAYANAN
6849 GAYANANDANG, SARCEDA SALINUGIN
6850 GAYAS, RONALYN VILLANUEVA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:139 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6851 GAYLICAN, MARIA TERESA LIWAN
6852 GAYLICAN, MARY ANN LIWAN
6853 GAYOSA, CYREL PAJENADO
6854 GAYOTIN, NIKKI FLOR CALAWAG
6855 GAÑALONGO, VONNAFE PARAMIO
6856 GAÑOLA, ANGELA DE ROJAS
6857 GAÑOLON, MARY-ANN PABLEO
6858 GEANGA, WESVIH DINGCONG
6859 GEBILAGUIN, CHRISTINE LAURENCIANO
6860 GECAIN, MICHAEL RUFF CAMPOS
6861 GEDORIA, CARLO NIÑO
6862 GEGA, RODORA VENTINILLA
6863 GEGANTE, RALPH SORIANO
6864 GEGANTONI, DONNA MAY BALDEDARA
6865 GEGANZO, EULA RUE ELIZAGA
6866 GELAGA, KATRINA ISSA ABELLA
6867 GELBOLINGO, ALIZA MAE TUPAS
6868 GELERA, NOEMA CELESTIAL
6869 GELERO, JASON GEONAGA
6870 GELIG, MYNALYN FETALCO
6871 GELLA, ANA LAURENCIA CALLEDO
6872 GELLA, JUNIE AUTAJAY
6873 GELLADO, JIFFY OJERO
6874 GELLES, RIALOCHE DAPAL
6875 GELLO-ANO, MARY JUNE JAVIER
6876 GELVES, RISA CALMA
6877 GEMAO, DEBORAH GACAL
6878 GEMOTO, REA MAE CORDERO
6879 GEMPESAW, MARIVIC CASTAÑARES
6880 GEMPESO, JUFREY ALBARICO
6881 GENER, MYRALINE HERMOGENES
6882 GENERAL, JULIE ANN IBO
6883 GENERALLE, ROWENA ELLEDO
6884 GENERALO, LUIS GARGALLO
6885 GENERAO, MARILYN ALAGAO
6886 GENERILLO, ANTONNETTE MESA
6887 GENEROSO, BERNA GRACIELLE MORALES
6888 GENEROSO, MARY ROSE CAMINOY
6889 GENITO, IVY GRACE ELEFANE
6890 GENOVA, JUN JUN PASCUA
6891 GENOVA, NOEMI PRAC
6892 GENOVE, MICHELLE GORDO
6893 GENOVIA, IAN SALAS
6894 GENSAYA, PAUL CHRISTER PARADERO
6895 GENTERONE, KHEVIN CANSECO
6896 GEOLINGO, MA ROSE FLORES
6897 GEONZON, MARICEL CANICO
6898 GEORGE, DIANNE KRISTINE COSTA
6899 GERALDEZ, OFELIA ILIGAN
6900 GERALDEZ, RHEANIEL DAYTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:140 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6901 GERALDEZ, ROZZEILLE JYNE RAMOS
6902 GERALDIZO, AMIE ROSE SANTOS
6903 GERANCO, JAMES GENOTIVA
6904 GERARDO, HERSAL FAE ALCONCER
6905 GERBON, RIZA COJEDA
6906 GEREBESE, LAURENCIA CURAMBAO
6907 GERERO, MARIA CRISTINA ROQUE
6908 GERERO, RAZEL ANNE LOMITAO
6909 GERILLA, RISSA CABUGWANG
6910 GERMAN, CYNTHIA LYN POLICARPIO
6911 GERMAN, ELDENNE RAE TAMAYO
6912 GERMATA, CANDICE DE LA SIERRA
6913 GERNALE, RUEL GIMPAYA
6914 GEROLIA, ALMA ALBERTO
6915 GERONA, ROSELLE PANOL
6916 GERONILLA, MARIA ISABEL NAVARRETE
6917 GERONIMO, APRIL JOY DOFITAS
6918 GERONIMO, STEPHINE QUE
6919 GEROY, ANA CLAIRE MIGUEL
6920 GEROY, JUVY CADA
6921 GERSANIVA, JANICE VANESSA IBAÑEZ
6922 GERVACIO, NANCY LOU ARCAMO
6923 GESTA, ALMAE JILLYN TINACO
6924 GESTA, PRINCESS NOREEN MAY PAJO
6925 GESTOPA, PRINCESS ERLI GRACE ROSALES
6926 GESTOSO, JOLLIBEE BALLESTEROS
6927 GESTUPA, SHARON SEVILLO
6928 GETA, SHARON ANNE ACUB
6929 GETALADO, PIO SEBERRE
6930 GETUABAN, ARISJUNE BLASCO
6931 GETUBIG, VANESSA SOTOMAYOR
6932 GEVANA, ROEL MANILA
6933 GEVEN, EMY BALBON
6934 GEVERO, RUTCHEL BUENACOSA
6935 GEVEROLA, JIMMAR ALGUDON
6936 GIALOGO, ARIANNE ESTOLANO
6937 GIAN, JOHN MICHAEL TUMAMAC
6938 GICALE, GINALEN ALLANIC
6939 GICOS, AIZA GENCIANA
6940 GICOS, ARCHEL MAMIGO
6941 GICOS, MILDRED MUGA
6942 GIDOR, IVANNE RAY ABIQUE
6943 GIGANTO, ELNADETH SEDURIFA
6944 GIGOR, MARY GRACE ALVAREZ
6945 GILANA, ANGELINE GLORIANE
6946 GILBUENA, EDDA GOMEZ
6947 GILBUENA, JESSREL ESCARAN
6948 GILDORE, MARVIN MANREAL
6949 GILE, MARY ANN BRAGAS
6950 GILLEGAO, ABNER JR CABRILLOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:141 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
6951 GILLO, ANNA LIZ GAGARINO
6952 GILTENDEZ, CHERRY ANN LIBRE
6953 GILUANO, VANISSA PONTE
6954 GILZA, FLOR MARIE CABAOBAO
6955 GIMAO, CARMENA DIAZ
6956 GIME, SALVACION GERERO
6957 GIMENA, ARCELIE SIBOMET
6958 GIMENA, MARY JESUSA GUALBERTO
6959 GIMENA, ROCHELLE NAVARRO
6960 GIMENEZ, VENESSA ROMERO ROMERO
6961 GIMENO, MONICA PODOLIG
6962 GINETE, MARYROSE HERMOSA
6963 GINGOYON, KAREN PIELAGO
6964 GINO, MONNA MARIE GAUPO
6965 GIPGANO, MELHROSE TORREJOS
6966 GIRAY, MYLA SABARRE
6967 GIRAY, NAHJA ESTOPA
6968 GIRAY, RUFIL OSAL
6969 GIRAY, RYAN BAJADO
6970 GIRON, MARIA LOURDES SANTIAGO
6971 GISULGA, JULITA ROMERO
6972 GITANA, KENNETTE MANAPAT
6973 GLEAN, GEMMA LIMETA
6974 GLEAN, MATTHEW LIMETA
6975 GLINDO, MARY SHIRLYN AGUIRRE
6976 GLINDRO, GERWIN GILONGOS
6977 GLINOGO, DAISY MAHINAY
6978 GLOBIO, GLESSY JOYCE MANINANG
6979 GLORIA, MONALIZA FERBER
6980 GLORIANE, ADORA MORDIDO
6981 GLORY, FRANCIA MAPUSAO
6982 GLORY, SUZETTE QUINTO
6983 GLOTON, MELISSA ANGELITUD
6984 GLOTON, ROSIE DE GUIA
6985 GLUDO, RUBYLYN TIÑA
6986 GO, GIANCARLO LOGMAO
6987 GO, GRACE LYN CAYLO
6988 GO, JUDITO DAZO
6989 GO, WEDNESDAY SANCHEZ
6990 GOBATAO, JOVELYN CADORNA
6991 GOBRIN, ANGELA CRISOLOGO
6992 GOC-ONG, JACQUELINE CORDENIO
6993 GODINEZ, JULIE ANNE TEÑOSO
6994 GODINEZ, RAYMEL MANLAPAS
6995 GODINO, DANILO ADARAYAN
6996 GODISAN, ANA SHIELA ORONCILLO
6997 GODOFREDO, JOAN LIZL DE LOS REYES
6998 GOGOC, MILAGROS PANENG-EN
6999 GOJAR, DIANNE ROSE NAVA
7000 GOJO CRUZ, MAYLINE DEOCAREZA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:142 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7001 GOJO CRUZ, MELODY MIANO
7002 GOLEZ, ERIC ENCIERTO
7003 GOLEZ, MARICRIS SACAY
7004 GOLIMLIM, RODGER ANTHONY GATACELO
7005 GOLOCAN, JULIUS SUMIBANG
7006 GOLOSINO, JOSEPHINE BADAR
7007 GOLPO, ANGELO REY ANDRADE
7008 GOLPO, ROWELL LAGARTO
7009 GOLTIANO, RITCHIE BAUTISTA
7010 GOMAS, IRYNE SABINO
7011 GOMBA, SHERILYN VARGAS
7012 GOMEZ, ARLOU JUNE DELFIN
7013 GOMEZ, CECIL ZAMORA
7014 GOMEZ, CHONA PILAPIL
7015 GOMEZ, CHUENDEE TORRES
7016 GOMEZ, DENNIS QUIRIMIT
7017 GOMEZ, EVANGELINE TATLONGHARI
7018 GOMEZ, GEANEEN MANALO
7019 GOMEZ, JOCELYN ESTELEYDES
7020 GOMEZ, LORIE MAE BAUTISTA
7021 GOMEZ, MARIA ANGELA FLORENTINO
7022 GOMEZ, MARK ANTHONY MENDOZA
7023 GOMEZ, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
7024 GOMEZ, MAYBELLE CABUSAO
7025 GOMEZ, RANDY MABALE
7026 GOMEZ, ROSAN SOLOMON
7027 GOMEZ, SHARON LAMARAN
7028 GOMEZ, VIRGINIA ARLANTE
7029 GONAYON, SHERYL LANTAGAN
7030 GONDRA, SHIELA MAE CENINA
7031 GONE, RAYMART BACAS
7032 GONEDA, MAMERTO TRIBOCIO
7033 GONGOGONG, MARY ANN AMLANGEB
7034 GONNAY, REGINA DAYAG
7035 GONO, LIZA CUARTEROS
7036 GONSAGA, MARIBEL DEBAGUIO
7037 GONZAGA, CHARITA PACUDAR
7038 GONZAGA, EDMARIE ZOE JACALAN
7039 GONZAGA, FAMELA JANE CASIMIRO
7040 GONZAGA, JENNIFER OBLINO
7041 GONZAGA, LEAH BRIOL
7042 GONZAGA, MARY GRACE LLARENAS
7043 GONZAGA, MICHAEL JAY FRANCISCO
7044 GONZAGA, NOEL VILLEGAS
7045 GONZAGA, OFELIA DIASALO
7046 GONZAGA, ROCKY BASCO
7047 GONZAGA, THELMA PRAJES
7048 GONZAGA, VENUS SULAPAS
7049 GONZALES, AGNES GUIAO
7050 GONZALES, ALTER JAN LALANTACON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:143 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7051 GONZALES, ANALYN TABOLINA
7052 GONZALES, ARLYNE ACOSTA
7053 GONZALES, ARNOLD JR ARMENTA
7054 GONZALES, BLEEZA ROJANE PUSTA
7055 GONZALES, CHARLES LOUIE MONTA
7056 GONZALES, CHRISTIAN FELIPE
7057 GONZALES, DALLA CABAJAR
7058 GONZALES, DONATO BACSA
7059 GONZALES, ELAINE MAE FARIGDE
7060 GONZALES, ELSA MARCIANO
7061 GONZALES, EMELITA RODRIGUEZ
7062 GONZALES, HERMAN FAUSTINO
7063 GONZALES, IVY FRITZE RAMIREZ
7064 GONZALES, JAYSON TAYAMORA
7065 GONZALES, JEZER POLIN
7066 GONZALES, JISSA BALDORADO
7067 GONZALES, JONIFFER CAMILO
7068 GONZALES, JOSEPH OBREGON
7069 GONZALES, JOYMAE ARES
7070 GONZALES, KAREN JOY MONTALBAN
7071 GONZALES, KIMBERLYN BARREDO
7072 GONZALES, KRISTEL MARIE RUPISAN
7073 GONZALES, LENALYN RAQUEL
7074 GONZALES, LOTA ACOSTA
7075 GONZALES, LOWELLA GRACE GADUGDUG
7076 GONZALES, MA ROSALYN PIOJO
7077 GONZALES, MARIA CRISTINA MUNCAL
7078 GONZALES, MARILEN BAÑEZ
7079 GONZALES, MARILYN DIMAANO
7080 GONZALES, MARK DENNIS MATUTO
7081 GONZALES, MERLA PANGANIBAN
7082 GONZALES, MICHELLE VINOYA
7083 GONZALES, RAQUEL PULIDO
7084 GONZALES, REMEGIO JR CAMACHO
7085 GONZALES, ROBERTA MARIÑAS
7086 GONZALES, ROGELIO JR LICUP
7087 GONZALES, ROSELYN GANTUANGCO
7088 GONZALES, RUFA ROXAS
7089 GONZALES, RYAN MARIANO
7090 GONZALES, SHERILYN PEÑA
7091 GONZALES, VICENTE JR OLANO
7092 GONZALVO, MARILYN ABORDO
7093 GOODACRE, MECHELLE JABUEN
7094 GOPEZ, ELAINE SANTOS
7095 GORGONIA, RODOLFO JR ENA
7096 GORGOÑA, GINA DOLON
7097 GORNEZ, ELVIE ARACAN
7098 GOROSIN, VENUS LACUERENE
7099 GOROSPE, REINEY DAWN CENAL
7100 GORPIDO, FLORENTINO JARITO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:144 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7101 GORRES, JERIC YOLIP
7102 GOTIS, MYCA SERRANO
7103 GOTOC, ARMINA BAUTISTA
7104 GOTOS, JHOAN SOLIMAN
7105 GOYENA, JAYSON OPENIANO
7106 GOZO, JOVANIE LENAMING
7107 GOÑO, MARICRIS PITOY
7108 GRABILLO, GERALYN TARINGTING
7109 GRAFIA, JOSEPH BANZUELA
7110 GRAGASIN, YSA DALE CUARESMA
7111 GRAJO, JEAN EUNICE ARAMIL
7112 GRANATIN, MARIVIC DIUMANO
7113 GRANDE, MA EDITHA DONQUILLO
7114 GRANTUS, MELANIE DIAZ
7115 GRATELA, KATHERINE MALUTO
7116 GRAVADOR, CRISTINA TEMPORAS
7117 GRAVADOR, GINA CRUZ
7118 GRAVADOR, MARY GRACE BUTRON
7119 GRAVADOR, NORMAN DELA CRUZ
7120 GRAVADOR, SHARON SABINO
7121 GRAVE, LAYLANIE SEVILLA
7122 GREGANA, VIRGELIO JR MORIAL
7123 GREGORIO, ARNELITO JR MIRANDA
7124 GREGORIO, CATHYLYNN PEREZ
7125 GREGORIO, JELYN JOVEN
7126 GREGORIO, JENNEFER DALISAY
7127 GREGORIO, JEZREEL FAITH ORBESO
7128 GREGORIO, JONELL SEGADOR
7129 GREGORIO, KRYSTELL MAE YAMBAO
7130 GREGORIO, LALYN DELA PIÑA
7131 GREGORIO, LEONILYN FLAVIANO
7132 GREGORIO, MA JENNIFER PINGOL
7133 GREGORIO, MARIA IVY ROSE FERRER
7134 GREGORIO, MARY GRACE MANAOIS
7135 GREGORIO, RENAN AZUELO
7136 GREGORIO, ROSEMARIE NAFUERZA
7137 GREMIO, HEAVEN MARIE VILLALUZ
7138 GRIGANA, MAYLENE FLORES
7139 GRIJALDO, VICKY QUANICO
7140 GRIMALDO, VERGINIA GOMEZ
7141 GROYON, MARK VINCENT BANO
7142 GRUTA, EVITA MARIE MAGALLANES
7143 GRUTA, MIRASOL JOSSIE CATARUS
7144 GRUYAL, KIRK ROLAND LUAREZ
7145 GUAB, ANA MARIA ELENA CAUBANG
7146 GUAD, JOSEPHINE TINAMBACAN
7147 GUADALQUIVER, REY GODMALIN
7148 GUADALUPE, VALERIE IVY DEOCARES
7149 GUADIANA, IVY MOHAMETANO
7150 GUALBERTO, EVANGELINE BONA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:145 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7151 GUALIZA, GRETCHEN ANN ALBINO
7152 GUANLAO, JEFFREY VILLALON
7153 GUANLAO, MIKHAEL AGUSTIN LAZO
7154 GUANSING, AMELIA OBAR
7155 GUANZON, LOURENE JAUOD
7156 GUAO, MARK ANGELO MORALES
7157 GUARDAYA, MARIA NIDA CORREOS
7158 GUARDIAN, JOYETTE BIGNAY
7159 GUARDIAN, KIMS JAKE ARELLANO
7160 GUARDIAN, MARIA ELIZABETH BANZUELA
7161 GUARDIANO, JORDAN RILAN
7162 GUARIN, ANDREW ROQUERO
7163 GUARIN, GLENN PORTO
7164 GUARIN, JEMIMA JOY TORRES
7165 GUARO, JENITH FETALINO
7166 GUATCHE, GERREYL GUILLERMO
7167 GUBAC, JANET TENORIO
7168 GUBALANE, MARIA LEAH MARQUEZ
7169 GUBAT, SITTIE AINAH AMPAY
7170 GUDAL, HAYDIE LUCKIA
7171 GUDELOS, JANNIE ROSE VASQUEZ
7172 GUDGAD, GREGORIA OLINAN
7173 GUDGAD, SOSTENES TOLING
7174 GUDITO, MARIA DARVE GUMANOY
7175 GUELAN, LORYFEL DAHIPON
7176 GUELAS, EMMALYN IMPERIAL
7177 GUELOS, REXON DEASIS
7178 GUELOS, RODRIGO JR TARLIT
7179 GUERERO, ESMERALDA BORDEOS
7180 GUERRERO, APRIL GOMEZ
7181 GUERRERO, ERNESTO DRAPIZA
7182 GUERRERO, JAMES TROTA
7183 GUERRERO, JONNAH CHRISTINE STO TOMAS
7184 GUERRERO, MARK JOHNSON PALAD
7185 GUERRERO, WILMER FERRAREN
7186 GUERTA, JOHN CHRISTOPHER BARRUN
7187 GUERZO, LAARNI LAGRADANTE
7188 GUETA, JENNIFER DOMINGO
7189 GUETA, JONA HIPOS
7190 GUETA, LERIBEL MACASO
7191 GUEVARA, JESSICA HINAYON
7192 GUEVARRA, AILYN RODRIGUEZ
7193 GUEVARRA, ARMANDO DUMO
7194 GUEVARRA, DAISY SALUDEZ
7195 GUEVARRA, ERNESTO CABANES
7196 GUEVARRA, KAREN DE GUZMAN
7197 GUEVARRA, LADYLYN SANCEBUCHE
7198 GUEVARRA, LARIZA BANGCO
7199 GUEVARRA, MARISSA FABIAN
7200 GUEVARRA, MARK NIEL RAMOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:146 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7201 GUEVARRA, NELSON GUBALANE
7202 GUEVARRA, ROWEL BUAN
7203 GUEY, ENALY TEVES
7204 GUHILDE, RICHELLE ANN PUSING
7205 GUHILING, RODELYN MAGDATO
7206 GUIA, CECILIA LABALAN
7207 GUIAL, ROCHELLE CALZADO
7208 GUIAMADIN, SHAYDEE SUMAPAL
7209 GUIANED, VIOLY MATEO
7210 GUIBAO, NENETH BENDANILYO
7211 GUIBONE, JULY ANNE CONDES
7212 GUICO, LOVELY KATE TABERNA
7213 GUIEB, JILL ANN TAGUDIN
7214 GUILARAN, CHERRIE ANN DAGALA
7215 GUILAS, MELISSA ESTEVES
7216 GUILING, SALIHA LAMPING
7217 GUILLERMO, CHERRY MAE URBANO
7218 GUILLERMO, DIANNE DE JESUS
7219 GUILLERMO, JOSEPH BARACAO
7220 GUIMBAWAN, JANE PATIYEN
7221 GUINGAB, GREVINA PAUIG
7222 GUINGUE, ANELOU CACHO
7223 GUINITA, REY TAÑAJORA
7224 GUINNAYAO, SUNSHINE GUIMPALONG
7225 GUINO, WILMA SAJOL
7226 GUINO-O, DANICA AGCITO
7227 GUINTAPA, ROUSSEL DECIERDO
7228 GUINTO, FRANCESSA ILAN
7229 GUINTO, KATHLEEN CAROLE YANGA
7230 GUINTU, CARMINA YABUT
7231 GUIRAL, JIVERZON BECHAYDA
7232 GUIRIBA, DEXTER INOPIA
7233 GUIRIBA, MARUJA PELEGRINA
7234 GUIRIBA, RAFAEL MANDANE
7235 GUIRRE, ELBETH CARBERTE
7236 GUIRRE, VICKY ALMAREZ
7237 GUIRUELA, NERESSA OROPESA
7238 GUISADIO, CATHERINE GRABADOR
7239 GUISADIO, URIEL CAMOÑAS
7240 GUITA, WENESDAY BERNAS
7241 GUITABAO, JAY-ANN OLAS
7242 GUITARTE, CHERRY VILLAVITO
7243 GUITORIA, ROY PAJANUSTAN
7244 GUIYAB, MA TERESA PINTUCAN
7245 GUIÑEZ, ESPERANZA BASCUGUIN
7246 GULA, SHERYL GOZON
7247 GULAM, LISLIE CAIRO
7248 GULANE, ERIKA LOISE SASING
7249 GULAR, VENCENT MESIAS
7250 GULAY, GALLARDO ESCALANIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:147 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7251 GULAY, MARIA ANA BALABA
7252 GULBEN, INY PUYOT
7253 GULINGAN, MONALIZA GALAMTO
7254 GULLE, VANESSA FRANCES
7255 GULMATICO, JEOFFREY CELDA
7256 GULTIAN, RONA JANE ADIATON
7257 GULTIANO, JENEVIEB DAPAR
7258 GULTIANO, ROWENA RIPALDA
7259 GUMA, JUNDY CORDITA
7260 GUMAGA, SALMA ALIMODIN
7261 GUMAGAY, JELYN BUSTAMANTE
7262 GUMAPAC, DIXSON BARBA
7263 GUMAPAC, GUENEVERE MIASCO
7264 GUMAQUIL, MARIA SONY GUEVARA
7265 GUMARAO, ARTURO ARVEN PRASIGAO
7266 GUMAYAGAY, ROMAN ALEXIS VILLARUZ
7267 GUMBAN, DECE DALE ZARATE
7268 GUMBAN, MARY CRIS TORION
7269 GUMBAN, MELEYNE SOLACITO
7270 GUMBAN, WILLIE MINE ZARATE
7271 GUMOBAO, NICOLAS MABANDOS
7272 GUNDAYAO, ULYSSES BULATAO
7273 GUNIO, REYMUNDO JR MERCADO
7274 GUNO, LEONEL ARJAY SANTIAGO
7275 GUPAAL, MARIFE BANAGAO
7276 GUPAAL, MARIJOY BANAGAO
7277 GURAY, MYLA QUIPIA
7278 GURO, ASMINA DATU-IMAM
7279 GURO, CARIMA CODARANGAN
7280 GURO, JOHAIRA PANAMBULAN
7281 GURO, JONALYN BALT
7282 GURO, SITTIE NOR TOMAWIS
7283 GURRAH, OCURAH ACAMPONG
7284 GURREA, MARY JOY DIVINAGRACIA
7285 GURREA, SHIRLEY PEGARIDO
7286 GUSMO, JEFCELLYN MARIANO
7287 GUSTO, MARICEL IBAÑEZ
7288 GUTARDO, CHERRY ROSE BILOCURA
7289 GUTIEREZ, LITO KASILAG
7290 GUTIERREZ, AGUSTINA BELANGO
7291 GUTIERREZ, ANGELINA BONTO
7292 GUTIERREZ, ANGELO MAGCALAS
7293 GUTIERREZ, ARVIE JOY SARDAN
7294 GUTIERREZ, CRISTINE OBBANIA
7295 GUTIERREZ, ELEAZAR QUIZON
7296 GUTIERREZ, ELEONOR CLEMENO
7297 GUTIERREZ, JAY-AR ZARA
7298 GUTIERREZ, JHAZIEL RAET
7299 GUTIERREZ, JIMBO TRINIDAD
7300 GUTIERREZ, JOEL CANSICO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:148 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7301 GUTIERREZ, LEE ANJELO CASTROVERDE
7302 GUTIERREZ, LIZA BALDESCO
7303 GUTIERREZ, MANOLETTE GALVEZ
7304 GUTIERREZ, MARK ARZEL
7305 GUTIERREZ, MARNICK SEBASTIAN
7306 GUTIERREZ, MARVIN PEREZ
7307 GUTIERREZ, RHONA VILLANUEVA
7308 GUTIERREZ, SIR DAN ODI
7309 GUTIERREZ, WYNNE CENTENO
7310 GUTOMAN, ROMMELL BALTAZAR
7311 GUTUMAN, JOHN CHRISTOPHER CASTOR
7312 GUZMAN, CELY BESYAKEN
7313 GUZMAN, DIONE
7314 GUZMAN, DOMINGA CARANGUIAN
7315 GUZMAN, DONADEL ARUGAY
7316 GUZMAN, HERBERT BAUTISTA
7317 GUZMAN, KYM RAYMUND GALUT
7318 GUZMAN, LILET APOSTOL
7319 GUZMAN, RICO JR BINASOY
7320 GUZMAN, WILLIE III BRIONES
7321 GUZNIAN, TIFFANY PUCAY
7322 GUZOM, BRIAN ABRILLO
7323 H ACMAD, HASNA EDAROS
7324 H DEL PILAR, ANNE KRISTINE ESTRELLA
7325 H GAFFAR, FARAIDA ZENAIDA
7326 H MUTALIB, AINAH MAMARINTA
7327 H RAKIM, RAKIMA MONABAE
7328 H YASSER, BENJAMIN GULAM
7329 HABACON, APRIL ANTONIO
7330 HABIB, NADJAH PANANTAON
7331 HABIL, MELCHOR JR BACOLOR
7332 HABLA, MARIA VICTORIA DE GUZMAN
7333 HABON, MARITES PANES
7334 HACHERO, MARY GRACE GUNAO
7335 HADAP, MA ELLEN BERTOS
7336 HADJE OMAR, FAHARODEN HADJE CASAN
7337 HADJI ABDURAHMAN, NADZRA-AIN MUSTAFA
7338 HADJI ALI, AKISAH PUNDAG
7339 HADJI FAISAL, SAMINA CAPALAN
7340 HADJI NASSIF, ASNIA CALI
7341 HADJI NOOR, NORKISAH MACAAGIR
7342 HADJI OMAR, JOHAIRAH DIMAALIP
7343 HADJI RASID, DJASMEN PINTO
7344 HADJI SALIH, ZAHIYA BALINDONG
7345 HADJI TAIB, JIANEMA KARIM
7346 HADJI USMAN, MOHAIMEN DOMADALUG
7347 HADJIRUL, ADZLINA ASULA
7348 HAFALLA, MA GERLIE-AN MACABEO
7349 HAGOSOJOS, CHARLYN VILONERO
7350 HAGUINGAN, JULIE ROSE BALTAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:149 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7351 HAGUISAN, AIZA SALAZAR
7352 HAIN, NERIZA ROA
7353 HAJAN, TIMHAR MO-O
7354 HALAYAHAY, HARRY SANAY
7355 HALID, SABTURANI JUNAID
7356 HALILI, GLADYS LUMANLAN
7357 HALLARES, ALBERT PARIS
7358 HALLAZGO, FLORA PACILITA MABILANGA
7359 HALOG, DANILO ESCOBAR
7360 HAMAC, LOURECELLE LAGO
7361 HAMAK, SHEILA MARIE JUGALBOT
7362 HAMELON, JENELYN ARAGON
7363 HAMID, PAHARUDIN GUIANO
7364 HAMTO, MARY GRACE BUENSALIDA
7365 HANDIG, DAWN CRISELLE YU
7366 HANGAD, SHARMIE ANG
7367 HANGDAAN, OLIVIA AHUNDA
7368 HANTULAN, MICHELLE HILARIO
7369 HARA, QUINEE BABE VASQUEZ
7370 HARAD, MAZNATA IBRAHIM
7371 HARCIA, MA LALYN DIOTAY
7372 HARDIN, ALESA CANOY
7373 HARID, DINA MAE LATIP
7374 HARLAN, DHARLEEN ESTRELLA
7375 HARON, DEBRA DATAYA
7376 HASAL, DISA LANDICHO
7377 HASEGAWA, KENJI BONIFACIO
7378 HASI, ELSERLIE ATAZAN
7379 HASTA, ROWENA CAYABYAB
7380 HAUCIAN, GEORGE VILLEGAS
7381 HAYAG, JOHN RICHARD DIMARANAN
7382 HAYAG, MICHAEL JULIUS GINES
7383 HBAYAN, RACHMA MALUAG
7384 HEBRADO, CHERRYL MARITANA
7385 HEBRIO, CARLOS SALDITOS
7386 HECITA, GIRLIE DINGCONG
7387 HEMADY, JEREMIAH SIRINGAN
7388 HEMBRA, JUNE ARYAN SILAO
7389 HEMILDAS, REX PADURA
7390 HERATO, JOVELYN ESPENILLA
7391 HERBAS, AMIE PEÑONAL
7392 HERBESE, CHERRY MAE ARRIESGADO
7393 HERBOSA, APRIL MANICLANG
7394 HEREDERO, KRISTINE ALIPOON
7395 HEREDERO, MARICHU ONIOT
7396 HERIDA, EVERLIE ELORIAGA
7397 HERIDA, KARLA CAMILLE QUITORIANO
7398 HERMOSA, JAIME JR QUINAL
7399 HERMOSO, GELIAN CAPON
7400 HERMOSO, JINKY CAPUNO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:150 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7401 HERMOSO, RYAN PAUL RIVAC
7402 HERMOSURA, AIRAH PEY GRATIL
7403 HERNAEZ, MARILOU ORIEL
7404 HERNANDEZ, CHARMINE BALINGBING
7405 HERNANDEZ, CRESCEL MANALASTAS
7406 HERNANDEZ, CRISTINE JOY DE JESUS
7407 HERNANDEZ, CRISTY NACORDA
7408 HERNANDEZ, EMELY LEGAL
7409 HERNANDEZ, IMY SUBINGSUBING
7410 HERNANDEZ, ISAGANI JR SANTOS
7411 HERNANDEZ, JAYNARD JUNIO
7412 HERNANDEZ, JENEFER HERNANDEZ
7413 HERNANDEZ, JOAN ROSE GOOT
7414 HERNANDEZ, JOIRIE MAE MANANQUIL
7415 HERNANDEZ, JUANITA ILAGAN
7416 HERNANDEZ, LEA CHRISZEL DELAS ARMAS
7417 HERNANDEZ, MA RACHEL DELA ROSA
7418 HERNANDEZ, MARK FRANCIS ROZUL
7419 HERNANDEZ, MYLA SUAREZ
7420 HERNANDEZ, NORIETA BOONGALING
7421 HERNANDEZ, RACHELYN ARCULLO
7422 HERNANDEZ, ROSE-ANN REYES
7423 HERNANDEZ, ROSEMARIE BENEDICTOS
7424 HERODIAS, DENNIS OMLERO
7425 HERRERA, ALLELIE CORTEZ
7426 HERRERA, ARLENE JOY BUAYA
7427 HERRERA, CHRISTIAN-RAYMOND BRAGADO
7428 HERRERA, CORAZON ALMODOBAR
7429 HERRERA, ELMA NAPOLITANO
7430 HERRERA, GINA AGUILANDO
7431 HERRERA, JACKIE DIZON
7432 HERRERA, JANICE CONCEPCION
7433 HERRERA, KARLA JANE BULUGAGAO
7434 HERRERA, MICHELLE KALAW
7435 HERRERA, SANDRE TEREZZE DE PAZ
7436 HICOM, LEA MAE BERNISCA
7437 HIDALGO, ALLAN POLO
7438 HIDALGO, ALLEN BANNAR
7439 HIDALGO, CRISTINA PASCUAL
7440 HIDALGO, MA CRISELDA PERALTA
7441 HILARIA, CHRISTOPHER LANONTE
7442 HILARIO, ANA KATRINA CONSTANTINO
7443 HILARIO, CHARLYN ANTAZO
7444 HILARIO, JESRYL PAGAYON
7445 HILARIO, MA SHERYLL ALMIRA
7446 HILLANA, DONNA ACERAS
7447 HILOT, JUVILYN SALADAGA
7448 HIMONGALA, REY-ANN BERDEJO
7449 HINAHON, DIANA MEDINA
7450 HINAMPAS, ARJIE PARTIDAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:151 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7451 HINAMPAS, JOE AN PEREZ
7452 HINAY, MARIECRIS BELBESTRE
7453 HINAYON, EVANGELINE POLESTICO
7454 HINAYON, IRISH SAAGUNDO
7455 HINDANG, MELISA TILO
7456 HINDAP, ELMER JR EDIC
7457 HINTAY, JOAN GONZAGA
7458 HINTAY, ROWEN DE LARA
7459 HIPOLITO, MICHELLE CONCEPCION
7460 HIQUIAL, APRIL MARGARETTE ANUNG
7461 HIRANG, CRISTINE JOY SALAYO
7462 HIRAYANAGI, KAZELYN ANN MALIWAT
7463 HOJILLA, JUSTINE CLAIRE BATAYO
7464 HOLANDA, EUFEMIA BORJA
7465 HOLDANA, CHAREE BACO
7466 HOLGADO, CHERRY ESCALONA
7467 HOMECILLO, SHARLEEN MARIE GUISADIO
7468 HONERA, CHARMAINE CANCERAN
7469 HONGCO, HARVEY CABISAS
7470 HONRADA, SHIELA BUENSALIDA
7471 HORMINA, ROWENA ARAÑA
7472 HORNILLA, GAZELLE JOY AREVALO
7473 HORTELANO, MELANIE BILANG
7474 HOSTALLERO, ROSEMARIE LAGUNDINO
7475 HUBILLA, JONATHAN DAVID RIEGO DE DIOS
7476 HUFALAR, ARVI ROSE ARABEJO
7477 HUFALAR, ROMIELYN CONSTANTINO
7478 HUFANO, MIRASOL LIGAS
7479 HUFEMIA, JUMAR ALAY-AY
7480 HUGGINS, JOCELYN DERECHO
7481 HUGO, LENIE JOY FELARCA
7482 HUGO, MA CHRISTINA CAÑADA
7483 HULGUIN, JELYN VASQUEZ
7484 HUMAKEY, JULIE DINANGWATAN
7485 HUNT, JEFF NARREDO
7486 HUPA, ALICIA ORBETA
7487 HUQUERIZA, MAY LIBO-ON
7488 HUSSEIN, ALWEDA SABARA
7489 HUSTAYA, APRIL LYN GERARDO
7490 IBA, CLEOFE CORAZON HIJARA
7491 IBABAO, LESLEY AMOR BUAGAS
7492 IBALLA, NORELYN BARACENA
7493 IBARBIA, FRANCIA LIBRANDO
7494 IBARRA, AMIE CERENO
7495 IBARRIENTOS, DARRYL STA CRUZ
7496 IBARRIENTOS, MARIDETH CARELYN NADRES
7497 IBASAN, JULIE MAIDA SIOCO
7498 IBAYAN, KAREN TRANSONA
7499 IBAÑEZ, DHENJERYL VINSON
7500 IBAÑEZ, JASSEM JACOB FALLER

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:152 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7501 IBAÑEZ, KAREN SALINAS
7502 IBAÑEZ, LOURDES ROYO
7503 IBAÑEZ, RUTH ILAO
7504 IBERA, RUBY-ANN YANGAT
7505 IBERO, GEMUEL CIAGO
7506 IBGOS, RUTCHE PURISIMA
7507 IBIAS, MARIA CRISTINA PALLER
7508 IBLOGUIN, ROMYR OSIDA
7509 IBNI, ALEXANDER SALI
7510 IBON, MARITESS PARCERO
7511 IBRAHIM, MILKY MITCH MAGLASANG
7512 IBRAHIM, NORLAILAH MACALAWI
7513 IBRAHIM, RAIHANA MAMA
7514 ICALINA, SHIELA MAE SIENES
7515 ICAMINA, EMELINDA SAPRA
7516 ICARANGAL, OSCAR JR UMPACAN
7517 ICARO, SHERLYN JOY DIMACULANGAN
7518 ICUTAN, MUTYA OLIVAR
7519 IDA, ANNIELOU ROBRIDELLO
7520 IDAGO, JEAN KATHRYN RAZO
7521 IDALA, RHUNDIE ORBISTA
7522 IDALO, JANETH VILLARBA
7523 IDALOY, LAILA PEDROSO
7524 IDAROS, SHAIMA DOMADO
7525 IGANA, CRISTINE EVE BAUTISTA
7526 IGAT, AARON CRUZ
7527 IGDON, JAMES GARNER PARANE
7528 IGLESIA, AIRINE QUIBADA
7529 IGLIANE, MARIFE CONDINO
7530 IGLORIA, ELIZABETH VILLAGRACIA
7531 IGLORIA, JESSY CABRERA
7532 IGLORIA, MARY JOY REYES
7533 IGNACIO, AHNA RUTH PANADERO
7534 IGNACIO, ARSENIO JR TOPASI
7535 IGNACIO, DOVIE JANE MADAMU
7536 IGNACIO, FRANCES MARGARETT CASTRO
7537 IGNACIO, JOANN ESCOJEDO
7538 IGOS, RINALYN FERIL
7539 IGUAL, FELIX JR MARQUEZ
7540 IKMAN, NOMBERLYN FERNANDEZ
7541 ILAGAN, IVY ALEJANDREA REYES
7542 ILAGAN, JOAN VALENTON
7543 ILAGAN, MAREJELIE VILLANUEVA
7544 ILAGAN, MICHELLE ROXAS
7545 ILAO, MERLYN PANGILINAN
7546 ILAO, RHEA ROCERO
7547 ILAO, SHERYL BAIRA
7548 ILAO, SITTI HANNA AJARAE
7549 ILAOG, LARRY DE VERA
7550 ILARDE, ROWENA BIGAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:153 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7551 ILIGAN, JAYVEE JOY BAYLON
7552 ILLUSTRISIMO, JONA MAY PATALINGHUG
7553 ILLUSTRISIMO, LUZLABELINDA CAPAPAS
7554 ILLUT, DIANARIE MARCE
7555 ILUPA, WELLA MARTINEZ
7556 ILUSTRISIMO, JANICE SATO
7557 ILUSTRISIMO, MILTCHIE TIMTIM
7558 ILUSTRISIMO, RAMEL LUATON
7559 IMBAH, RADEN ABDURAHIM
7560 IMBUIDO, JENNELYN PENNY LATORENO
7561 IMO, SARAH JANE ABATAYO
7562 IMPEL, VICENTE VILLAHERMOSA
7563 IMPERIAL, ANNE PATRICK PANIMDIM
7564 IMPERIAL, AUREA LUISA GERONILLA
7565 IMPERIAL, DENNIS BASINILLO
7566 IMPERIAL, JANICE DOLOT
7567 IMPERIAL, JANNETH ALQUIZAR
7568 IMPERIAL, JEFFREY OCAMPO
7569 IMPERIAL, MERLY TABON
7570 IMPERIAL, PIA GUTIERREZ
7571 IMPERIAL, ROCELYN MEJARO
7572 IMPERIO, JOEL RAMIREZ
7573 IMPIL, LEONISA AMBAN
7574 IMPORTANTE, FIONA THERESE PAGUNSAN
7575 IMPORTANTE, ROMELYN MONARES
7576 IMPROGO, LOUIS AMI
7577 INARDA, APPLE JANE BERDAN
7578 INCAPAS, SHAINE RITA BATINO
7579 INDIC, RONALD DAGA
7580 INDINA, ROMY OBERO
7581 INFANTE, ERLIZA ROBLES
7582 INFANTE, MICHAEL ANGELO VELAGO
7583 INFANTE, MIRAFLOR TAMPUS
7584 INFELIZ, MELANIE BADIOLA
7585 INGAL, ARIENNE ARGENTE
7586 INHOG, JANE ANO-OS
7587 INHOG, PERFECTO ARIZOBAL
7588 INIHAO, DEVIE BAZARTE
7589 INITAN, RITCHEL MACAIRAP
7590 INOC, JENNY LYN MENGUITO
7591 INOCENCIO, HONEY ASILO
7592 INOCENCIO, REGINE MAE CASTILLO
7593 INOCENTES, METLYN ALVERO
7594 INOFRE, ALAN LARGO
7595 INOT, MILGAR HORTIZUELA
7596 INOT, NIKKI RIZA CORREGIDOR
7597 INSERTO, CHARISSE IBUNA
7598 INSO, GRACE BERCERO
7599 INSO, IRENE URSAL
7600 INSO, MICHELLE MACOTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:154 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7601 INTES, RIZALYN DANDOY
7602 INTIC, RICHELYN URMENITA
7603 INTONG, LOVELY TINA CHUA
7604 INUMERABLE, RICHARD ACOJIDO
7605 INVENTO, CHARMY JOY PENUELA
7606 INVINA, ANGEL MAE PASCUA
7607 IPANAG, JOCELYN MONDILLA
7608 IPAPO, CONNIE ANN ROLLEN
7609 IQUIÑA, JOSEPH HINGCO
7610 IRABON, CHIQUI RELOJAS
7611 IRAULA, JULIUS CEASAR ALDAVE
7612 IRECE, EVANGELINE ANTONIO
7613 IRENEA, FLORDELIZA MARQUEZ
7614 IRINCO, ARLYN ARMENTA
7615 IRINCO, HENRY SIERVO
7616 ISABIDA, GAY PAROISA BARAYUGA
7617 ISADA, AMANDA CHRISTINA ARRASTIA
7618 ISADA, JUANITO JR OCCIÑA
7619 ISAGA, ELSA AVENIDO
7620 ISANAN, LEAH BABON
7621 ISHMAEL, ELENA IDILIS
7622 ISIDORO, MA IVY GRACE FUYONAN
7623 ISIP, CAROLINA MARIANO
7624 ISMAEL, MARECAR RENCIO
7625 ISONZA, CHRISTIAN LYLE PIAD
7626 ISORENA, JEFFERSON MONTERON
7627 ISUNZA, KAREN NONATO
7628 ITALIA, FE ROMANO
7629 ITALIO, ALFREDO JR HIJAPON
7630 ITONG, YOLANDA DILAGAN
7631 ITOW, YVONNE CHICAY
7632 JAAFAR, NURJILAM ABIRIN
7633 JABAAN, ARTEMIO ABOGANDA
7634 JABAGAT, IVY ANN SARDON
7635 JABANO, ALLYSSA MARIE PEREZ
7636 JABIDO, MAGNA CATOLONG
7637 JABIEN, MARIANILA RECOLITO
7638 JABOLI, RIENA ESPINAR
7639 JABOLIN, LEA BACAYCAY
7640 JABONILLO, MARICEL CABANAG
7641 JABOTAY, JERALYN UBOD
7642 JACABA, ART ESPONILLA
7643 JACABA, GENELYN IBARRA
7644 JACILDO, ANNABEL GANTE
7645 JACINTO, CIELITO TOBIAS
7646 JACINTO, FRANCES CARLO CALOLOT
7647 JACINTO, JAKE PETRONIO
7648 JACINTO, LORIELIE IMPERIAL
7649 JACINTO, MARY ANTONIETE TAVERA
7650 JACINTO, NERI MASELLONES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:155 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7651 JACLA, DINA ESTACIO
7652 JADAONE, ALLEN FLORES
7653 JADE, CRISABELLE MANZANO
7654 JADULAN, CHARMY-JALE LAGRAMADA
7655 JAEN, AGNES MAGPANTAY
7656 JAENA, ROSALIE PINONGCOS
7657 JAGODILLA, JONALISA CALAMBA
7658 JAGONOY, AILEEN AMARRA
7659 JAHAKKAL, NURISA KADIL
7660 JAILANI, UBAIRA ISMAEL
7661 JAINAR, BEVERLY GARAY
7662 JAKOSALEM, BUENAVENTURA JR DROÑA
7663 JAKOSALEM, MYLA GRACE DEL MAR
7664 JALALON, JAMIE DE LEON
7665 JALALON, SHENA MAE TUWAWA
7666 JALATA, ANALIZA BELLEN
7667 JALDO, MARY JOY ONREJAS
7668 JALILUL, SCHEHERAZADE SAHIPA
7669 JALOS, ANNE MARIE HIRONDO
7670 JALOS, PRINCES GRACE CELESTIAL
7671 JAMAEL, FAIDAH CAMAMA
7672 JAMERO, JOANA MARY ROSE LOPEZ
7673 JAMILLA, JEREMY TOLENTINO
7674 JAMILON, IMEE DING LLANERA
7675 JAMIN, HAZZLE PONTANAL
7676 JAMIS, CELEDONIO IV CASAS
7677 JAMISOLA, RENE JOHN LATUSA
7678 JAMITO, BETHEL MOYWELA
7679 JAMJAHARI, AIDEL ALEGRE
7680 JAMOLIN, DANTI RENS BALLARD
7681 JAMON, BERNARD EVANGELICOM VALEN
7682 JAMORA, IVY JOY DE MATA
7683 JAMORAGAN, RIZA ROSCAS
7684 JAMOYOT, ZENY JANOLINO
7685 JANABBIL, ANAFE ASMAD
7686 JANCE, KATHERINE EVANGELIO
7687 JANDA, EDUARD LORETO
7688 JANIOLA, NOEL PALANG-AT
7689 JANOHAN, MICHELLE REMIS
7690 JAOJAO, ARMANDO AYOP
7691 JAPON, RYAN MADRANGCA
7692 JAPSON, DEMETRIO JR JUALO
7693 JARA, DAISY AGUILAR
7694 JARA, GERLO DELA CRUZ
7695 JARA, ZOE NADIA LUCES
7696 JARABESE, GILLIAN LASIN
7697 JARDELEZA, DENNIS LAVARES
7698 JARDIN, ELIZABETH VALERO
7699 JARDINEL, ARNEL SORETA
7700 JARIN, KATHLEEN JOY MEDINA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:156 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7701 JARITO, MA KRISTINE SABELALA
7702 JARIÑO, KARL KERVIN AGUILA
7703 JARLATA, ARNEL OGUIMAS
7704 JARUDA, MARIVIC JAENA
7705 JASMIN, JANE CRYSTELLE LOU TACADENA
7706 JASMIN, MELISA SANTOS
7707 JATICO, LEAH LOU GOHETIA
7708 JAUDALSO, MICHAEL MAGRACIA
7709 JAUDIAN, JOAN FERRAREN
7710 JAVAR, MA RHEA ROA
7711 JAVELLANA, JAMES JACOB
7712 JAVELOSA, FLORENCE MAE DOFELIZ
7713 JAVIER, ARMANELLY LINEZO
7714 JAVIER, CHERRY JOY MANGUNDAYAO
7715 JAVIER, ERWIN EREVE
7716 JAVIER, FITCHIE ANN MENESES
7717 JAVIER, GINA BAUTISTA
7718 JAVIER, JENNY RAPA
7719 JAVIER, JULIUS CEASAR DE RAMAS
7720 JAVIER, LOVETH PREACH TORREFRANCA
7721 JAVIER, MA CONNIE PANISA
7722 JAVIER, MA FRANCES HITEROZA
7723 JAVIER, MAE FE GALLENO
7724 JAVIER, MARIANNE HERNANDEZ
7725 JAVIER, MARIVIC DIMAANO
7726 JAVIER, MARVIN CORTEZ
7727 JAVIER, RAMONA LABRADOR
7728 JAVIER, REGINA FADRIQUELA
7729 JAVIER, RODELYN ESMILLA
7730 JAVIER, SHERYL TUDLA
7731 JAVILLO, DARLIN ALBERTO
7732 JAVINES, ROSALYN DE VERA
7733 JAVINEZ, JANICE MENDOZA
7734 JAYECTIN, ROCHAN DOLORITO
7735 JAYLO, ROSYL CABUDLAN
7736 JAYME, ZALDY GORRE
7737 JAYOMA, MICHAEL JOHN MENORCA
7738 JEHODO, SALVACION LLANDER
7739 JEREZ, MARISEL ABAD
7740 JEREZ, MYRA MAGO
7741 JEREZA, LORY JAN ARIES
7742 JERMINA, RAYMUND BEÑALON
7743 JERUSALEM, BLESSED HUISO
7744 JESALVA, JERVIN HAVERIA
7745 JESUS DE, CHERISA PORTEM
7746 JHOLANCOB, EDILENE ILAGAN
7747 JIKIRI, SHIERELYN SIERRA
7748 JIMENEZ, ALVIN DAJES
7749 JIMENEZ, BERYL SABINADA
7750 JIMENEZ, CARLA GENDUCAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:157 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7751 JIMENEZ, CAROLYN LAYUGAN
7752 JIMENEZ, CATHRINE NICOLAS
7753 JIMENEZ, CHERRY LYN TOMASA
7754 JIMENEZ, EUNICE ABIGAEL BISNAR
7755 JIMENEZ, GLAIZA PANSUELO
7756 JIMENEZ, HYRA JANE AGAS
7757 JIMENEZ, JAYPEE DUEÑAS
7758 JIMENEZ, JEFFREY LABAYO
7759 JIMENEZ, JOJIT BAUTISTA
7760 JIMENEZ, JONALOR OGANG
7761 JIMENEZ, LOVELY CLAIRE LORENZO
7762 JIMENEZ, MARLIE SISON
7763 JIMENEZ, MILQUE CADAYONA
7764 JIMENEZ, RHOWENA RODRIGUEZ
7765 JIMENEZ, RIZANELLY LARDIZABAL
7766 JIMENEZ, ROCELLE IGNACIO
7767 JIMENEZ, RODERICK ESQUIVEL
7768 JIMENEZ, TESSIE SALAYSAY
7769 JIMENO, ELLAINE MUTOC
7770 JINO-O, REYSAN PACINO
7771 JOAQUIN, CHRISTIAN TOMANENG
7772 JOAQUIN, NOREEN MANGIBIN
7773 JOAQUIN, VISITACION LACUESTA
7774 JOAQUINO, JEXAN BESAS
7775 JOAQUINO, RODEL ADOBAS
7776 JOCSON, CHARISSE ENRIQUEZ
7777 JOCSON, ERYL JOVE DULANG
7778 JOCSON, JEFFREY ALOR
7779 JOLAMPONG, JANE BAGUE
7780 JOLOAN, NORINA CALAMAY
7781 JONSON, MAYVEL NOCHE
7782 JOPSON, MA THERESA SILVERIO
7783 JORDAN, CARLO VINCENT JARDIEL
7784 JORIDICO, JAY-ANN TE
7785 JORILLO, HAROLD JARBONIDO
7786 JORNACION, CHALOTTE MARINA PLACIDO
7787 JORNADAL, MARK ASUNCION
7788 JORNALES, JASPER CORTIÑAS
7789 JOSAFAT, JENNIFER ALCANCES
7790 JOSE, BERNADETT GAMANA
7791 JOSE, CRISTY OBTINALLA
7792 JOSE, CRYSTAL LAYAOG
7793 JOSE, JONICA JANE GUARDION
7794 JOSE, LIZA DASCO
7795 JOSE, MARK RAMOS
7796 JOSE, RALPH MATTHEW PERNALA
7797 JOSE, ROWENA VIERNES
7798 JOSEPH, MERRYL BALINGIT
7799 JOSON, ANGELA LOYOLA
7800 JOSON, KATHREEN CUSTODIO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:158 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7801 JOTOJOT, JONALYN ASUNCION
7802 JOVELLANO, JEFFREY ALMAZAR
7803 JOVELLANO, MAY ANNE REDOTA
7804 JOYO, MARIA DIVINA BAUGBOG
7805 JUAN, FRANCESS JAY EDIM
7806 JUAN, KRISTEL CARSOLA
7807 JUAN, SARAJANE VALENCIA
7808 JUANICO, ARLYN NALUPA
7809 JUANITAS, MIKE BALASANOS
7810 JUANITAS, MILDRED ORIEL
7811 JUANITO, PINKIE EIJANSANTOS
7812 JUANZO, CRISTINA MARIE MAME
7813 JUAREZ, LUCIA BARDINAS
7814 JUAREZ, MARISSA LLANTO
7815 JUAREZ, NAIZER CABINO
7816 JUARIO, JAVAN ALEXANDRE IDIO
7817 JUAT, JONELYN GALICIA
7818 JUBAHIB, SUZETTE MAE FETALVER
7819 JUCAR, HASLIE HIDALGO
7820 JUELAR, SARAH BUENDICHO
7821 JUEZAN, JINNETH REDIDO
7822 JUGADO, NORBELYN CABRILLOS
7823 JUGO, LOIDA DE GUZMAN
7824 JUIT, MARY CRIS AMAMANGPANG
7825 JULAO, LUYM JAGNA
7826 JULIAN, CHRISTIAN CEL WAGAYEN
7827 JULIAN, ELOISA DIAZ
7828 JULIAN, RAFAEL FLORES
7829 JULIAN, REGIE ARMENTA
7830 JULIANO, JOVELYN DAYLO
7831 JUMALON, PRAXELYN PAGHASIAN
7832 JUMAMOY, JUDY REY CAJILIG
7833 JUMAO-AS, JOYSIE BATIANCILA
7834 JUMAO-AS, MARJORIE
7835 JUMAWID, LEONEL SENANGOTE
7836 JUMAWID, OLEGARIO JR CALAMBA
7837 JUNAS, LIZYL ERMODO
7838 JUNGAY, CLARENCE GALLOS
7839 JUNIO, CARMEN POLICAN
7840 JUNIO, JELLY ANN MENDOZA
7841 JUNIO, MEGGIE GUBATON
7842 JUNIO, ROGELIO JR VILLAFUERTE
7843 JUNSAY, MARK LEE BELGAR
7844 JUNSAY, TEODORICO JR HECHANOVA
7845 JUNTILLA, ASUCENA PACEÑO
7846 JUNTILLA, MARLENE GORGONIO
7847 JURADO, JESSICA DUSABAN
7848 JURCALES, MARVIN ALEGADO
7849 JUS, JOANA MARIE MENDOZA
7850 JUSTINIANO, ANGELICA DE MESA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:159 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7851 JUSTINIANO, RO-ANNFEL SALUDO
7852 JUVIDA, JESSA LEONOR
7853 KAAMIÑO, RAY ANN AVELINO
7854 KABAK, OMAR BALANGKA
7855 KABALU, NORMINA LAWAN
7856 KADALUM, HAZEL AGALOOS
7857 KADATUAN, SADORA AMINOLA
7858 KADIL, MORSIDA MACALINTANGUI
7859 KADUSALE, ORSIE BALDOZA
7860 KALAING, ARABIA ANDANG
7861 KALAW, ANNA MORENA JAEN
7862 KALI, PAHAMIA GUINTA
7863 KAMANSA, NORHATA QUILATAN
7864 KAMBAL, RADIAN USMAN
7865 KAMENZA, OMAR PENDIWATA
7866 KAMSA, WADZNA SABRE
7867 KANJUN, MARISA TABUGARA
7868 KANONG, MARY ANN TALABANG
7869 KAWALI, AGA AMIR
7870 KELLY, NORIKO JOY AMANDO
7871 KENOH, AL RAHIMIN TEO
7872 KEYSER, AMORSOLO DE JESUS
7873 KHAJAR, CAMLON FRANCISCO
7874 KHALIL, NOHMAN MIONDAS
7875 KIAT-ONG, CLARIDAD NGAWIT
7876 KIBAD, RAQUELYN CANDIYAG
7877 KIDMAT, KHYLIENE JOSEPHINE ATIWEN
7878 KILANTANG, CHARLYN ONTONG
7879 KILANTANG, JOLLY ANN RIZADA
7880 KILARIO, MAYNADINE
7881 KINCHAY, RACHELLE WASAN
7882 KINDI, RASID BANSUAN
7883 KING, AMADO ORDIZ
7884 KING, SHIRLEY YAMSON
7885 KINGKING, SANTINA RODRIGUEZ
7886 KIONISALA, SYDNEY DAVES GALUPO
7887 KIRONG, MARICHU PALERMO
7888 KISA, JOVITA ACILING
7889 KOMOWANG, SHAWN BARNY TODYOG
7890 KONGKOMA, MAMOT TINO
7891 KRISHNAN, NATIVIDAD CORAÑEZ
7892 KU, ARLENE SY
7893 KUIZON, NIÑA VISPO
7894 KURAIS, KARIMA BARTOLINI
7895 KUTIN, NORAISA MINALEN
7896 KWONG, MARIA REGINA MALLARI
7897 LA MADRID, KRISTINE JHOY GONZALES
7898 LA MADRID, LEA DIVINA
7899 LA-AO, CHYNDY VALERIANO
7900 LABADAN, LARA KATRINA BENAOJAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:160 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7901 LABADAN, NOVA JEAN BAGUIO
7902 LABAJO, RAINKISS ROSE CLAVE
7903 LABAJO, RENATO MORANDANTE
7904 LABALAN, LORNA RONQUILLO
7905 LABALAN, MARIA CASSANDRA MAE YHAP
7906 LABAN, ROSABELLE NEDUASA
7907 LABANIEGO, MELANIE CABANGANGAN
7908 LABAO, MHEL CRISSELE PUNO
7909 LABARO, MARNELLI CASUGBO
7910 LABAROZA, MARY JANE FLORALDE
7911 LABASTIDA, BELLA CRISTOBAL
7912 LABATA, GRACE EGOS
7913 LABE, JENALYN ESCARIO
7914 LABIAN, JOANN GALLEGO
7915 LABIAN, JOHN DARWIN MORAL
7916 LABIANO, GLENDA RUELO
7917 LABICANE, JOLLYFER MONTEMAYOR
7918 LABID, JOVY GERALDIZO
7919 LABINGHISA, IAN SALAMANCA
7920 LABIOS, FIONA ALEA ABUEL
7921 LABIS, LIELA MAE PANES
7922 LABITA, URSULA MERGAL
7923 LABITAG, CAROL CAWILAN
7924 LABITAN, JARLYN MAE LUMANDAS
7925 LABITIGAN, KHRYSS FLORES
7926 LABITIGAN, MINERVA LABRADA
7927 LABOG, MARILYN MACALAY
7928 LABONGRAY, DENMARC SAN PEDRO
7929 LABOR, SHELA MARIE JAYAGAN
7930 LABOR, SHERLYN SUMAMPONG
7931 LABOR, VALERIANO JR LIBATON
7932 LABORTE, CONSTANTINO REBLORA
7933 LABORTE, EDWARD BASE
7934 LABRA, EDUARDO
7935 LABRA, EVAN LLOYD CUBIAN
7936 LABRA, THEA CHRESSIA YLAYA
7937 LABRADA, JEATH BACUS
7938 LABRADO, JHULIE ANTHONY VENTOZILLADA
7939 LABRADOR, ANELITO DATANAGAN
7940 LABRADOR, GRETADE MARIE GERSABA
7941 LABRADOR, JOAN GALICIA
7942 LABRADOR, RAVEN IGLORIA
7943 LABRAGUE, ANALYN PARACALE
7944 LABRAGUE, CHARLYN PAGATPATAN
7945 LABRE, JANNET FORONDA
7946 LABTO, MARY MAE MAUNGCA
7947 LABUAC, CATHYRINE COLINAYO
7948 LABUEN, JOAN PAGUNALING
7949 LABUGA, MIARMY BANCALE
7950 LABUGUEN, LENZER CRUZ
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:161 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
7951 LABUGUEN, SHEERINE CRUZ
7952 LABUSTRO, JAKE REY DABALOS
7953 LABUTIN, MYLENE NAMA
7954 LACABA, RONALD VINTA
7955 LACAMBRA, ELMA CABILDO
7956 LACAMBRA, KAREN TUMANENG
7957 LACAMBRA, MARIVIC RASPADO
7958 LACAMENTO, HARVEY CORPUZ
7959 LACANARIA, DERLINA VEÑEGAS
7960 LACANDULA, VENUS PELONIO
7961 LACANLALE, CRISEL OCAMPO
7962 LACANLALE, LIZ JELE CONSTANTINO
7963 LACAR, JOAN JOSEPHINE LIMSON
7964 LACBANES, MARICAR GONZAGA
7965 LACBAYO, HERMENIA PORTOZA
7966 LACEDA, CHRISTOPHER VARGAS
7967 LACEDA, JUNIOR SABIO
7968 LACHICA, ARIANE JOY CHUA
7969 LACHICA, ELAINE GRUEZO
7970 LACHICA, JOED SALEM
7971 LACHICA, ROSE MALYN BALDEMAR
7972 LACIBAL, JOCRIS DELA CRUZ
7973 LACORTE, JASMIN LATAG
7974 LACSAMANA, DEOLI FIESTA
7975 LACSON, MARIEL JACINTO
7976 LACSON, MICHAEL DIAZ
7977 LACUESTA, ROXANNE LLAGAS
7978 LADAN, JESSICA SUMAGAYSAY
7979 LADERAS, ROMEO JR SANDIEGO
7980 LADEZA, SHEILA MAY DELUVIO
7981 LADEÑO, LEO SHEILA BALIBOL
7982 LADIA, MONA JOREEN PALLARCA
7983 LADIA, RUDEL MADRID
7984 LADIO, IRENE DAGOPLO
7985 LADION, MELANI AYUSON
7986 LADION, VERGIL LYN SELIM
7987 LADIZA, MA ROMA MANANSALA
7988 LADJID, FADZMA MUSA
7989 LADO, BETSY PEARL FAJANILAN
7990 LADO, EVELYN ENTAC
7991 LADOG, LOUE JOY TIMON
7992 LADRES, ANELITO MONTESEVEN
7993 LADRILLO, JOYLYN VILLARES
7994 LAGALO, CHEYZEL MARTINEZ
7995 LAGANA, RIZZA GARCIA
7996 LAGANSE, EFREN LANCETA
7997 LAGAO, AIMEE JAPZON
7998 LAGAO, MARIA SABRINA DIZON
7999 LAGASCA, ARNEL VALDEZ
8000 LAGAT, JESUMAYA OSUNA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:162 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8001 LAGATIC, JOSEPH SACUEZA
8002 LAGAY, JAINUR JULKARNAIN
8003 LAGDA, AILYN TENGICAN
8004 LAGDAAN, REY MARK BAGALACSA
8005 LAGERA, CHERRY NAVARRO
8006 LAGERA, EMILY ABAD
8007 LAGERA, GLADYS DELIMA
8008 LAGERA, JESON TAOL
8009 LAGERA, MARIA THERESA BLACQUIO
8010 LAGGUI, GERALIN GAMIAO
8011 LAGINLIN, JESS GUERRERO
8012 LAGMAY, MICHAEL UMAGTAM
8013 LAGNASON, MARILYN MATUDAN
8014 LAGO, NOVA EM NANCA
8015 LAGOS, ELISA CRUZ
8016 LAGOS, JUDITH UNTALAN
8017 LAGRIMAS, MARIA CORAZON ORIO
8018 LAGRIMAS, NITA TUBERA
8019 LAGRIMOSA, JETAIME LOMUGDANG
8020 LAGROSAS, MILA COMABIG
8021 LAGUA, ROSE MANALON
8022 LAGUDA, RENANTE REGIDOR
8023 LAGUDAS, MARIGOLD MIOT
8024 LAGUMBAY, JHON PAUL ATOS
8025 LAGUNA, SANTIAGA BUGHAO
8026 LAGUS, ALLAN ESTACAMENTO
8027 LAGUTAO, DIANA MANALO
8028 LAHOM, CASELYN PADUA
8029 LAID, CRISTE ADLAWON
8030 LALAGUNA, JENNIFER HERMOSA
8031 LALAMUNAN, PAUL SILVER BATHAN
8032 LALEM, CHERRYMIE PIZON
8033 LALUNA, MYRSEL DELA CRUZ
8034 LALUNIO, ROVELLA RONQUILLO
8035 LAM, ELLEN SALARDA
8036 LAMACLAMAC, GLENNALIE PONCE
8037 LAMAGAN, RITA LAWANA
8038 LAMAGON, NESOLYN DIEGO
8039 LAMAYAN, RONANEL GODINEZ
8040 LAMBAN, ROTCHE SABIJON
8041 LAMBERTE, ELNAR DIMAKILING
8042 LAMBIO, NOVA CALO
8043 LAMBO, MARIBETH JOYCE ANTIQUINA
8044 LAMBUJON, CHARLIE MALILONG
8045 LAMERA, RELYN ANCIANO
8046 LAMHI, JIMMY PIHET
8047 LAMILA, FLORAME BEDICO
8048 LAMIS, FRENNIE DUHIG
8049 LAMMAWIN, SUZZETTE ANN ALUNDAY
8050 LAMO, JOAN AGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:163 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8051 LAMOR, MAXIMA GERALDO
8052 LAMOSTE, IRESH EVANGELISTA
8053 LAMOSTE, LYKA DURIAN
8054 LAMOSTE, RODORA QUERRO
8055 LAMPAYA, JUANA MISHAEL FABROS
8056 LAMPON, ROZZEL JOY PUEBLOS
8057 LAMPUTE, ETHEL MOPIA
8058 LAMSEN, ROMEO BONILLO
8059 LANANG, SHIRLYN GETA
8060 LANARIA, GINALYN ESCOL
8061 LANCESO, DIOLIBEE GERVACIO
8062 LANCETA, KATHERINE GIDUCOS
8063 LANCIAN, KATHYRINE
8064 LANDERO, MARY ANN GUACA
8065 LANDICHO, CHERIE GIL LLAMADO
8066 LANDICHO, RONNEL MENDOZA
8067 LANDICHO, ROWENA ARQUEZA
8068 LANDICHO, ROXANNE PROMENTILA
8069 LANDICHO, STEFFANY LOGDAT
8070 LANDRITO, RACHEL ANN ORUGA
8071 LANGAMIN, JEBUN PAHAYAHAY
8072 LANGASOG, EBNOR HUMPA
8073 LANGBIS, FRANZMARIE LESINO
8074 LANGCUA, NORHATA CAMID
8075 LANGGAHIN, NAPSA ANTOL
8076 LANGGONG, CHRIS JOY FOROD
8077 LANGITAN, CATHERINE GUTIERREZ
8078 LANGKIT, JAVIER TOYTOY
8079 LANGNGAG, CHERUBIN SAW-IC
8080 LANGNGAG, MONIKA EDAS
8081 LANGOMES, VANESSA DIONALDO
8082 LANIO, DICKER NODALO
8083 LANITON, MYRR ALINSUB
8084 LANOTE, REX PADON
8085 LANSAM, CYNDE DEL CASTILLO
8086 LANSANG, JCYN CLARISSE CENTENO
8087 LANSANG, MARLON GALANG
8088 LANTA, SHAHARA USI
8089 LANTACON, JOCELYN BERUAN
8090 LANTAJO, GRACE MEROFLOR ALBORES
8091 LANTICSE, LIEZL ROSILLA
8092 LANTOY, MENCHIE TAHAY
8093 LANUZA, GLORY ANN FELIX
8094 LANUZA, JUNA-GAY LADOT
8095 LANUZGA, JANINE CASILI
8096 LANUZO, ROSELYN MAE SIMANGAN
8097 LANUZO, RUTH OIDA
8098 LANUZO, VILLA VILLAFLOR
8099 LANZADERAS, JULIE VANESSA GANZAN
8100 LANZON, MALYN BARJA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:164 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8101 LANZON, MAY MALAN
8102 LAO, CLARISSA MA BONTO
8103 LAO, CLAUDINE JUNIPER SE
8104 LAO, NORSHA LAO
8105 LAO-ANG, GIGI SOLIBAGA
8106 LAO-I, BERNIE ANN PUDSOC
8107 LAODENIO, CRISTOPHER SIDRO
8108 LAODENIO, JEZZA LUCAPA
8109 LAPARAN, GIGI JACOSALEM
8110 LAPATIS, CHRISTIAN MANEJA
8111 LAPATIS, JANICE RAMOS
8112 LAPECEROS, MARICHU GUANTERO
8113 LAPECIROS, AIRES OTADOY
8114 LAPECIROS, JUAN JR GOCELA
8115 LAPEÑA, KEITH VINCENT JALLORINA
8116 LAPEÑA, REBECCA RILLORTA
8117 LAPINGCAO, RUBY LAURON
8118 LAPINID, ALFIE MANGUBAT
8119 LAPINIG, MAIZA PAMA
8120 LAPINIG, ROMEO VAPOR
8121 LAPLANA, EMEROSE MACATUAL
8122 LAPORE, RONALYN REOTITA
8123 LAPPAY, AILEEN TUDDAO
8124 LAPUGAN, MELISSA PANYAG
8125 LAPUS, JEROME AUSTIN LABARINTO
8126 LAPUT, FLORAE JOY LIBRADILLA
8127 LAPUT, FREDDIERIC ABNE
8128 LAPUTAN, DENDEL ABAPO
8129 LAPUZ, EDLYN TAROG
8130 LAPUZ, JHANIE MARIE MANDAP
8131 LAQUIAN, CARMILYN RAMOS
8132 LAQUIDAN, MELISSA MENDROS
8133 LAQUINDANUM, APRYL BUSTILLO
8134 LAQUINON, DIONILIN PACLAUNA
8135 LAQUIORES, MARVIC ARABIT
8136 LARA, GLADYS GUINO
8137 LARA, MICHAEL BAS
8138 LARA, RICA GLORIA TALBAN
8139 LARA, ROSIE MAGBANUA
8140 LARAGAN, CYRIL JANNE NEPUSCUA
8141 LARAN, JUDY VANE QUIÑONES
8142 LARCE, GARY CHRISTIAN BRUNO
8143 LAREDO, LAARNIE GAYATIN
8144 LARGADAS, RHEALYN TIMBAL
8145 LARGADO, CINDY LAMPAS
8146 LARGO, JAN-JAN LASPOÑA
8147 LARGO, JENNYLYN CATUBIG
8148 LARGO, MA LEONORA DAISY MAHUSAY
8149 LARGO, RUBY JANE ALCERA
8150 LARGO, VICTOR PACQUIAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:165 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8151 LARGOZA, MARYGEN VILLARIN
8152 LARGOZA, MILDRED YUSAY
8153 LARIBA, MERLINDA SABANAL
8154 LARIDA, MITCHELL KING OFLAS
8155 LARIDE, MERLIN GUTIEREZ
8156 LARIDO, MERLIE TANDUYAN
8157 LARIEGO, JEANIE ALMADIN
8158 LARINO, JUDELYN MAINIT
8159 LARIOQUE, MA VERA ANIEVAS
8160 LARIOS, MARISSA DAING
8161 LARIOSA, EDGAR DIPOL
8162 LARISMA, RHOSSEL TANTOY
8163 LARIZA, AIZA PALMES
8164 LARODA, ROSE MALYN ANUNCIADO
8165 LAROYA, GEOHANA PETALLO
8166 LARROBIS, ZENITH GODOY
8167 LARU-AN, CARLO BETIC
8168 LARUBIS, KENNEDY ALQUIZAR
8169 LAS MARIAS, NESSA CHARLEMAE TAMTAMAN
8170 LASALA, CHARRY HERNANDEZ
8171 LASAM, JEBELYN BOBIER
8172 LASAY, DIAMOND ROSE SANTOS
8173 LASCANO, ELIZABETH ALLAN
8174 LASCUÑA, GREGBONNIN PORTILLO
8175 LASMARIAS, GERSON BOISER
8176 LASQUITE, ARLENE DUMUMPAN
8177 LASQUITE, MIRASOL BALVERDE
8178 LASTIMADA, ROWENA VERACES
8179 LASTIMOSA, DENIA RIMORIN
8180 LASTIMOSA, IAN KRIS JAURIGUE
8181 LASTRA, RENATO JR GAJUTOS
8182 LASTRILLA, EDNA GLORIOSO
8183 LASTROLLO, MARYGRACE MUIT
8184 LATIBAN, JOANN BILBAO
8185 LATIZA, MILAGROS GENOVIA
8186 LATOGA, MARTIN REDONDO
8187 LATOJA, ROVI JOY FERNANDEZ
8188 LATOSA, SYLVIA AÑONUEVO
8189 LATOZA, JENNIFER CABAÑAS
8190 LATOZA, MARCEL IAN LICO
8191 LATOZA, SHOBI LAI MONREAL
8192 LATRAS, GREGGY CABUDLAN
8193 LATRAS, MARIEN ROBLEDO
8194 LATU-AB, VIVIAN LACASTESANTOS
8195 LATUGA, MELANIE SERRANO
8196 LAUBAN, SHEJAN PRINCESS JOSE
8197 LAUMOC, MARIE CRIS DELOS REYES
8198 LAUNGAYAN, SHIELA ANN APOSTOL
8199 LAUNTO, ALEXANDER PANDA
8200 LAUREJAS, MARITES WENCESLAO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:166 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8201 LAURELES, GELINE ROSE CARADA
8202 LAURENA, IRENE AVE
8203 LAURENTE, LESLIE ANN LINTAG
8204 LAURENTE, RENE LATO
8205 LAURETA, CLEO FAYE FLORES
8206 LAURETA, JOSHUA ALJO
8207 LAURETA, RODALYN ELARDO
8208 LAUREÑO, RICHMOND NIÑORA
8209 LAUREÑO, RONALD LICAROS
8210 LAURIAGA, KRISTINE ALFONSO
8211 LAURIAGA, MARK VINCENT ANSALDO
8212 LAURILLA, MARITESS LERIO
8213 LAURIO, ALVIN ARCUENO
8214 LAURIO, DM PAUTAN
8215 LAURIO, JILLIAN MHA LEGAYADA
8216 LAURIO, JUN MARK ABRENICA
8217 LAURIO, LEO CEDILLO
8218 LAURIO, RIZA BLANCA
8219 LAURO, JULIE ANN TESTON
8220 LAURON, IRISH AUNZO
8221 LAURON, NERISSA NOREEN MIANO
8222 LAURON, RECEL CASAS
8223 LAURON, ROWEE MAE TINOCO
8224 LAURON, SOLAMITA FUENTES
8225 LAUYAN, RAQUEL ABANSI
8226 LAUZON, KRISHNA GRACE CEBREIROS
8227 LAUZON, MELISA ANDOQUE
8228 LAVARIAS, JOSEPH MELENDEZ
8229 LAVEGA, AMY GOSE
8230 LAVENDIA, RHEA ELA
8231 LAVIDEZ, ARLENE BACATAN
8232 LAVIDEZ, CHARYL PENADOS
8233 LAVILLES, TIFFANY LEONIDA
8234 LAVIÑA, EMILYN PASILONA
8235 LAWAG, RHEA PELAEZ
8236 LAWAGEY, MARSETH LACPAP
8237 LAWAN, GUADALUPE MANDANI
8238 LAWAS, RAYMOND AUXTERO
8239 LAWILAO, JOY MAE BULAGSAY
8240 LAXINA, GIRLIE LAGAZON
8241 LAYA, GISBERT MARTIN CAPONPON
8242 LAYAGIN, MARIA RECHVI SELADA
8243 LAYGO, YVETTE MATULAC
8244 LAYLAY, MARICOR SOL
8245 LAYLING, ARAPIN JR ESTIMADA
8246 LAYOG, ELMER JAN FULGENCIO
8247 LAYOG, RUFINA HILOMA
8248 LAYOS, LIZA DUERO
8249 LAYOSA, DEBORAH ANNE BAULA
8250 LAYUG, JORDELYN TAYAG
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:167 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8251 LAYUG, JOSEPHINE DE VILLA
8252 LAYUGAN, JAYJE JAVIER
8253 LAYUGAN, JAYSON DALIVA
8254 LAZARO, ARMI MANGLINONG
8255 LAZARO, CHRISTOPHER LIGGAYU
8256 LAZARO, ELJAY SABACAN
8257 LAZARO, ISAGANI JR CASTRO
8258 LAZARO, LOUI BARANDA
8259 LAZARO, MARIELLE RALA
8260 LAZARO, RUTHEZA EVANGELISTA
8261 LAZO, ANNA GRACE JORNADAL
8262 LAZO, ROBERT CORTEZ
8263 LAZO, RONALDO NAVARRO
8264 LAZO, RUSLYN JOY DELA CRUZ
8265 LAZONA, JENNIFER DELA ROSA
8266 LAZONA, JERWIN LOSAÑEZ
8267 LAÑA, CHARLENE PAGAYON
8268 LAÑA, NEILBERT LUISA
8269 LEABRES, MYRA MUNCAL
8270 LEAGUE, JOSEPH NILLAS
8271 LEAL, ROGER RAMOS
8272 LEAL, SONIA BUENO
8273 LEAÑO, SARAH NAVARRO
8274 LECIAS, FLORA MARIE BACHILLER
8275 LEDESMA, CATHERINE CELOS
8276 LEDESMA, ENRICO LOBOS
8277 LEDON, RHEA LUCELLE SUMALINOG
8278 LEDRES, MARY GRACE TORNO
8279 LEE, ANNABEL CHUA
8280 LEE, HARVEY MINO
8281 LEE, LIANA SOLIVIO
8282 LEE, MARIA ANJELICA GREGORIO
8283 LEE, MARIA CRISTINA FULGAR
8284 LEE, MAY ANN MABASA
8285 LEGANI, RICA MAE TABUYAN
8286 LEGARRA, JOYCE HOYOHOY
8287 LEGARTE, NONITO BORGONIA
8288 LEGASPI, CLARISSA YVETTE PALINO
8289 LEGASPI, GLEN BULAHAN
8290 LEGASPI, JANEL MAHILUM
8291 LEGASPI, JOAN GONGAN
8292 LEGASPI, JOCELYN JUSTINIANO
8293 LEGASPI, KORINA PINCA
8294 LEGASPI, MARY ANN DE CASTRO
8295 LEGASPI, ROBINA TASOY
8296 LEGASPI, ROGELZON REALCO
8297 LEGERA, HILDA LONGIBA
8298 LEGION, LOVE LIM
8299 LEGO, BABBY LEBUNA
8300 LEGUEB, MARIO CALBED
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:168 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8301 LEGURPA, SHEENA MAE GAYONDATO
8302 LEIS, HARLENE GONZALES
8303 LEIS, ROSE ANN TALAGTAG
8304 LEJANO, LESTER KENO CALAYAG
8305 LEJANO, MARILOU SANGRIA
8306 LEMEN, RONELL LISONDRA
8307 LENGUE, ROSALINA DELA CRUZ
8308 LENIZO, ANNAVEL MAGLENTE
8309 LENTEJAS, LOVELLA SILDO
8310 LENTIJA, EMY ROSE CATAYTAY
8311 LEONADOR, JOY MALUBAY
8312 LEONARDIA, JOHN FREDERICK GILLEGAO
8313 LEONARDO, JAKESON MATIC
8314 LEONARDO, JESTER TAPIADOR
8315 LEONEN, JENNY MILO
8316 LEONES, BONBON LUCAS
8317 LEONES, CESAR II RIFFAREAL
8318 LEONOR, JESTER RIVERA
8319 LEORIN, JAYEL LOSETO
8320 LEPASANA, MA JYRICA GERA
8321 LEPON, NELGEN CODERA
8322 LERA, RODA CORTES
8323 LERIAS, JULIOUS ALBARACIN
8324 LERIO, JELYN NOBLEZA
8325 LERIOS, LILIAN ANAGAP
8326 LERIT, DENNIS SUMAYAO
8327 LESACA, LUIS ALBERTO III ANGELES
8328 LESANO, JANNET CAMACHO
8329 LESMES, HAINA DELIGHT MARGAJA
8330 LESONDATO, EMIE JAY BALBON
8331 LETRAN, VICENTE JR DELA PEÑA
8332 LEUNG, JONIE WASINGAN
8333 LEVARDO, JOHN KARLO RAMOS
8334 LEVITA, RONNIE AMAZONA
8335 LEY, MICHAEL ACERO
8336 LEYBAG, JANE ALAAN
8337 LEYES, YANCY EDILLO
8338 LEYNES, PERLA ROBLES
8339 LEYNES, ROBINSON ATIENZA
8340 LEYSA, KING ROXSAN LAURENTE
8341 LEYSON, DOROTHY RODRIGUEZ
8342 LEYSON, MARILYN RABASANO
8343 LEYSON, ROWENA UY
8344 LI-IS, MELANIE GANITOB
8345 LIANZON, CHENELYN OGSIMER
8346 LIAO, LORENA VALENZUELA
8347 LIBAN, JENEVIE LAMORENA
8348 LIBANTINO, CHAZEL LUZA
8349 LIBAS, JENNILYN CARANZA
8350 LIBATO, REYNOLD MORALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:169 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8351 LIBAY, NIEZZIELH PEDRAYA
8352 LIBERATO, RIC MELVIN SEJANE
8353 LIBERTINO, DONALYN SABATIN
8354 LIBERTO, JOSEPHINE TIBOR
8355 LIBONGCOGON, ALJANE MAE SILVA
8356 LIBOON, ARLENE DAGSAN
8357 LIBRADILLA, JACKIELOU FEROLINO
8358 LIBRADILLA, SHEILA LLANERA
8359 LIBREA, ANGELICA LACORTE
8360 LIBREA, ANNA MAE PENDON
8361 LIBRES, ARIANE FAITH ARCAYAN
8362 LIBUTLIBUT, MARY IREENE ESCOREAL
8363 LICARDO, JOHN MARVIN TEJANO
8364 LICAYAN, CORAZON DE JESUS
8365 LICDA, ERMIE DOMINGO
8366 LICUANAN, FAUSTINO LOMIBAO
8367 LIDANGAN, AYNEE BUSLAN
8368 LIDASAN, JIBREEL BUHAY
8369 LIDRES, JHANIN DEGUILMO
8370 LIDRES, MADELEINE LIMBO
8371 LIGAB, ANGELO CASSEW
8372 LIGAHON, ROSEL BASAÑEZ
8373 LIGAN, ERIK JON FERNANDEZ
8374 LIGNIG, JOY MERCY RUBLICO
8375 LIGON, AILENE DELOS SANTOS
8376 LIGORO, JOYCE LOU ALVAR
8377 LIGUID, ROWENA OSCARES
8378 LIHAYLIHAY, EVELYN MARIBONG
8379 LILAGAN, JEANAVIE LONTAC
8380 LILAM, MARY ROSE LACUESTA
8381 LIM, ALMA GATIL
8382 LIM, CERNA ISMAEL
8383 LIM, EMYLYN HALIM
8384 LIM, GEMITH LOUISE CARAY
8385 LIM, JASON RICO
8386 LIM, JENALYN CAASI
8387 LIM, JOSEPHINE PEREZ
8388 LIM, MADILYN ROSATASI
8389 LIM, MARIANNE GLICO
8390 LIM, MARK ANDREW LABAO
8391 LIM, RAHMALYN PAALAN
8392 LIM, REX ALIMA
8393 LIM, ROMMEL LOBOS
8394 LIMA, ROSANA RAMIREZ
8395 LIMATOC, AYN DUHAYLUNGSOD
8396 LIMBAGA, KATHLYN MANALO
8397 LIMBASAN, CESARIO JR CAHUCOM
8398 LIMBAÑA, MA ANA ELYSSE BANATAZA
8399 LIMBO, ARVIE OLIVERIA
8400 LIMBO, MARIA LIZA DAGDAGAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:170 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8401 LIMBO, MARY ANN MONZON
8402 LIMBO, THERESE ANGELIE CORDERO
8403 LIMBO, WINIELYN RAZON
8404 LIMBOC, BRODVIMAR GARCIA
8405 LIMBONA, NORONISA MACATO-ON
8406 LIMGAS, JUNAIPHA SARIPADA
8407 LIMON, ANNA MARIE SALDIVAR
8408 LIMTINGCO, ROMARK ROJO
8409 LIMUTAN, JULIAN JOHN NARSICO
8410 LINAB, ANGELICA RUGA
8411 LINATOC, JECHEL FLANDEZ
8412 LINAWAN, JULIET DAHAN
8413 LINDE, JEFFERSON LAMIGO
8414 LINDO, JEANE ANONUEVO
8415 LINDO, JUN CELIZ
8416 LINGA, MARY ANN PALMARES
8417 LINGAD, ADRIEL CABRAL
8418 LINGAN, MARILOU FALCON
8419 LINGANAY, JAYTER LLANDELAR
8420 LINGAOLINGAO, GENALYN TAN
8421 LINGAT, LUZVIMINDA GUTIERREZ
8422 LINGBAWAN, ETHYLE MORALES
8423 LINGUIS, LIEZL RATILLA
8424 LINSASAGIN, FLOR MEDENILLA
8425 LINTAO, ROXANNE SESPEÑE
8426 LINTERO, VANESSA GARDUQUE
8427 LIPAWEN, JOHNLEE KILLIAEN
8428 LIPNICA, SAMMY LOZANO
8429 LIPON, EVELYN TEJADA
8430 LIQUIGAN, MELY JANE SORIANO
8431 LIQUIT, ORENCIO JR TALABO
8432 LIRAZAN, PUREZA TORREVILLAS
8433 LIRAZAN, RITCHIE TORRES
8434 LIRIO, GARY ANTONIO CENIDOZA
8435 LISALIS, NIDA GUMABAY
8436 LISING, JENALYN NAPO
8437 LISTA, ALEXA CLEMENTE
8438 LISTANGCO, MARY ANN RECTO
8439 LITANA, IRENE ORQUIOLA
8440 LITAO, RICHARD JOHN PANTANILLA
8441 LITERAL, ANTHONY CASAPAO
8442 LITERAL, DOMINIC LLANETA
8443 LIU, STEPHANIE ANTONIO
8444 LIWADEN, REDENTOR ALANGSAB
8445 LIWAG, JIGGER HERNANDEZ
8446 LIWAG, WAICEE VILLAROSA
8447 LIWAGON, NIEDY MAE CLOMA
8448 LIZARDO, NENETH GONZAGA
8449 LLABORE, LOVELY NULLAGA
8450 LLAGA, ANNA CECELIA GOCOTANO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:171 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8451 LLAGAS, EMERSON BAISA
8452 LLAGAS, FATIMA CYREL PEÑONES
8453 LLAGUNO, BRYAN JAMES BAJAMONDE
8454 LLAMADO, AILA MASE
8455 LLAMEG, JAYMA MAY LABRA
8456 LLANDA, JAYPEE INSO
8457 LLANERA, EVALYN AVILA
8458 LLANERA, JOHN CARL LUCES
8459 LLANES, JESUS DOMINGO
8460 LLANES, KRISTINE VILLARBA
8461 LLANES, ROSIE BAUTISTA
8462 LLANETA, DULCE CORAZON VALERA
8463 LLANOS, EMY JANE ARCOLAS
8464 LLANTO, ETHEL BAUTISTA
8465 LLANZA, BABERLYN ESCURO
8466 LLARENA, JOJO MANGUIAT
8467 LLARENA, SANRE ABARQUEZ
8468 LLAVADO, MARIFE BIENDIMA
8469 LLAVANES, LEA MAY GANCIA
8470 LLAVE, GIRLIE FLORES
8471 LLEGO, ELIZA OGSIMER
8472 LLEGUE, LEMUEL TABUGOCA
8473 LLEMES, EDILYN ALBERTO
8474 LLENA, FLUTH SAMPINIT
8475 LLENA, ROSEMARIE EROSA
8476 LLENARIZAS, BINGBING MANGAMPO
8477 LLERA, PERFECTO TABAQUE
8478 LLERIN, LORGIL LEGASPI
8479 LLEVA, MA RIO ISABELLE DE LA TORRE
8480 LLOA, MELANI SAJOL
8481 LLONA, JENNELYN
8482 LLONA, ROXANNE LORETO
8483 LLONADO, IRENE DIANNE BOLINAS
8484 LLONORA, NATHALIE AYON
8485 LLOREN, JOHN MARK CAJETAS
8486 LLORENTE, EDIA DE JESUS
8487 LLORICO, RIO FARILLON
8488 LLUISMA, LEONISA PIALAGO
8489 LO, BRENDA APELADO
8490 LOARES, GAZEL MORON
8491 LOAYON, JOYBIE ALNGOG
8492 LOAYON, LEODELICE JACOBO
8493 LOAYON, MIRALYN BOMAYA
8494 LOBARBIO, ARLENE AJERO
8495 LOBATON, MARIA PERLITA POSADAS
8496 LOBERANES, LUCILLA MONTEZA
8497 LOBERANIS, MA TERESITA MIER
8498 LOBERIANO, DANMAR CONSIGNA
8499 LOBETE, HELEN LOQUILLANO
8500 LOBOS, MA NORILYN TAN

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:172 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8501 LOCQUIAO, DAPHNE ESQUEJO
8502 LOCQUIAO, RODIRENE VIERNES
8503 LOFRANCO, REDEN BAÑEZ
8504 LOGENIO, SHEENA MARIE LLACER
8505 LOLARGA, BEVERLY CRISOLOGO
8506 LOLONG, ERNIEL SENA
8507 LOLONG, IAN LUKE LACATAN
8508 LOMA, RONALD DELIMA
8509 LOMBOY, SONNY PADLAN
8510 LOMBRIDAS, MAXINE ALEXANDRA DE COSTO
8511 LOMIBAO, CLEA TIMADO
8512 LOMIGO, RHODA SULIT
8513 LOMIWES, RACHAEL DICAM
8514 LOMOTOS, JACKIELYN SOBREPENA
8515 LOMTONG, NELSON GUARINO
8516 LOMTONG, RODERICK CINCO
8517 LOMUGDANG, DELFA NOJAS
8518 LOMUGDANG, LEYLAI BERNARDINO
8519 LONGABELA, JANICE LIRIO
8520 LONGAKIT, ELIZABETH JOY QUEJADA
8521 LONGAKIT, IRESA ARCIETE
8522 LONGCOP, ANNA ROSE ARCOLES
8523 LONGCOP, LOUIE LAODENIO
8524 LONGCOP, MARISSA LIPATA
8525 LONGHAS, FLORENA DABATOS
8526 LONQUINA, JENNYLYN LARESMA
8527 LONTIONG, LIRIO PALANOG
8528 LONTOC, AIZA ABIOG
8529 LONTOC, CAROLINE CASTILLO
8530 LONTOCO, FE BAGHUCAN
8531 LONZAGA, MARY GRACE LABANON
8532 LOPENA, KRISTINE CABRAL
8533 LOPEZ, ANA MARIE YULO
8534 LOPEZ, ANGELICA ISIP
8535 LOPEZ, ANGELITA MARCO
8536 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE LANG-AKAN
8537 LOPEZ, CHRISTINE GERSAM SORIANO
8538 LOPEZ, CINDY BALUYOT
8539 LOPEZ, CRISTOPHER TAMPUGAO
8540 LOPEZ, DITAS BALUYOT
8541 LOPEZ, EVANGELYN RAMOS
8542 LOPEZ, FRANZ ADRIAN DORIA
8543 LOPEZ, ICY FOLLOSCO
8544 LOPEZ, IRISH GEE MEJICA
8545 LOPEZ, JEANELYN SEBASTIAN
8546 LOPEZ, JENALYN REYES
8547 LOPEZ, JENNY MAE SAONOY
8548 LOPEZ, JESSICA LOPEZ
8549 LOPEZ, LAURICE SIBUCAO
8550 LOPEZ, LOTCHE ALCUETAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:173 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8551 LOPEZ, LOU CORINTHIA LACAMBRA
8552 LOPEZ, LUISA MICHELLE DE VERA
8553 LOPEZ, MA CHARMAINE MARTIN
8554 LOPEZ, MA FLORICON MAE VILLA
8555 LOPEZ, MAESEL CONDA
8556 LOPEZ, MARIECHRIZ MANDANTES
8557 LOPEZ, MARIFE PADUA
8558 LOPEZ, MARIFRES FABIA
8559 LOPEZ, MARNIE ESPESO
8560 LOPEZ, MARY FRANCE PADAYAO
8561 LOPEZ, MARY GRACE CATOLOS
8562 LOPEZ, MARY JANE TINDUGAN
8563 LOPEZ, MARY ROSE LAMELA
8564 LOPEZ, NILDA DELA CRUZ
8565 LOPEZ, PHILIP AMIEL BRIONES
8566 LOPEZ, PREBILIA EBOL
8567 LOPEZ, RISA CAUSING
8568 LOPEZ, ROBERTA DE GUZMAN
8569 LOPEZ, ROSALIE GONZAGA
8570 LOPEZ, RUMAR REYES
8571 LOPO, SHERYL FELITRO
8572 LOQUIAS, ROSELLE PIANO
8573 LOQUISIA, JOCELYN LAURENIO
8574 LORA, LIZA LOBRINO
8575 LORCA, HYRA VILLEZAR
8576 LORENZANA, ALMA TABIOS
8577 LORENZANA, JESMARK MAMALIAS
8578 LORENZANA, MARY JOY MILAN
8579 LORENZO, BERNADETTE HIDALGO
8580 LORENZO, CHARMAINE JANE BOSCAS
8581 LORENZO, CHRISTINE ANN CUERDA
8582 LORENZO, EMERSON DE GUZMAN
8583 LORENZO, JASMINE DELA PAZ
8584 LORENZO, JESSILYN SIBAL
8585 LORENZO, MARY GRACE OCHOA
8586 LORENZO, RINA PALMIANO
8587 LORENZO, STEPHENIE SALAZAR
8588 LORESTO, JONFIL BANTOLO
8589 LORETIZO, LEOPE ALELUYA
8590 LORETO, JELYN ESPIRITU
8591 LORIA, ANNIE LLORCA
8592 LORILLA, DENNIS AURELIO
8593 LOS BAÑOS, MARIE ROSE GARCIA
8594 LOSANDE, MICHELL METHERGIN VILLANUEVA
8595 LOSAÑES, WINDYLOU OLANO
8596 LOSITAÑO, MA SHEILA LEOSALA
8597 LOSITO, LANNIELITT LUNAS
8598 LOTEREÑA, TERESA OPELANIO
8599 LOTERTE, MARK BRYAN BARRAMEDA
8600 LOTILLA, RANDOLPH LAÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:174 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8601 LOTINO, LOIDA MACASINAG
8602 LOTINO, VANNESA MALEJANA
8603 LOTO, JECELYN ACEBEDO
8604 LOTO, ROMMEL LLANTE
8605 LOVENDINO, JENNIFER MAGDAONG
8606 LOVENDINO, MARY-CHAN DERI
8607 LOVENDINO, MICHELLE DERI
8608 LOVITE, NESTOR HERRERA
8609 LOYAGA, NATHANIEL GUARINO
8610 LOYOLA, AHLEYVER SANCHEZ
8611 LOYOLA, EVANGELINE SACAMAY
8612 LOYOLA, KIMBERLY PILON
8613 LOYON, JENELYN VIDALLON
8614 LOZA, JEROME REGILME
8615 LOZADA, ARVEL JOHN MANTOS
8616 LOZADA, JAN VIE TOCOL
8617 LOZADA, MARK ANTHONY MANABAT
8618 LOZADA, ROSEFER SOTTO
8619 LOZANO, AILYN YLAGAN
8620 LOZANO, CHERRY VALIENTE
8621 LOZANO, ELISEO JR DE LOS SAÑEZ
8622 LOZANO, GINA SUAREZ
8623 LOZANO, LEOFRED HIGUIT
8624 LOZANO, LIEZL LOPEZ
8625 LOZANO, LOUIEGGY HIGUIT
8626 LOZANO, MARIA ROSARIO DACUME
8627 LOZANO, MYRNA MANDILAG
8628 LOZANO, NORMIE ANN SANTOS
8629 LOZANO, ROSE ANN LALOG
8630 LOZAÑES, GERLIE ANDOG
8631 LOÑEZ, GERLIE BANGYO
8632 LOÑOSA, MARVIN ASTILLERO
8633 LU, EUGENE PALOMATA
8634 LU-ANG, RAFAEL JR KHO
8635 LUACAN, MYLENE CARPIO
8636 LUALHATI, DIOSA MENDIETA
8637 LUANG, CRISTINA ARMIAN
8638 LUANGCO, CIRILA CHERYL GARCIA
8639 LUARDO, HONEYLYN TAYPIN
8640 LUAYON, LEOCRIS MAHASOL
8641 LUBAN, CINDY CLAIRE BUSTILLO
8642 LUBANTE, JENNY ANNE EDIC
8643 LUBAY, LORENA JABUEN
8644 LUBI, MARK VENCINT TAPIA
8645 LUBIDECES, RANDY DRIO
8646 LUBIGAN, LAARNI PANGANIBAN
8647 LUBON, RUBELYN JUMAWID
8648 LUBRIDO, STELLA MARIS DONAIRE
8649 LUCAGAN, VINCENT JOHN AGLANANG
8650 LUCAS, GRACE CAMBI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:175 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8651 LUCAS, JOAN NARIE GARCIA
8652 LUCAS, MAILEEN ROA
8653 LUCAS, MARY ANN FERNANDEZ
8654 LUCBAN, MARIBEL JAZMIN
8655 LUCENA, MICHAEL BACCAY
8656 LUCENESIO, MILCANE MAYOR
8657 LUCERO, CARMELA ZARA
8658 LUCERO, JHUN JHUN DE CASTRO
8659 LUCERO, JUANITO JR NOYNAY
8660 LUCERO, JULIUS ISRAEL GRATE
8661 LUCERO, LEA CHRISTI ACELAJADO
8662 LUCERO, MARIA FELASOL
8663 LUCERO, MICHELLE TURBANADA
8664 LUCERO, RICO CABASAG
8665 LUCERO, RITCHE MARCELLANA
8666 LUCES, ALORA AMOR ANDALES
8667 LUCES, FELINO JR AGWAYAWAY
8668 LUCES, KAREN TRUSAN
8669 LUCEÑA, ROWEL CAPISTRANO
8670 LUCEÑO, LEIZL RAMOS
8671 LUCHAVEZ, MA LUCHIE FABROA
8672 LUCHAVEZ, RAMIL MADROÑO
8673 LUCIANO, RUTH GARCIA
8674 LUCIDO, HERMINIA NIEBLA
8675 LUCIDO, RICKY RELACION
8676 LUCMAN, BAI TONDOGUN HEDJARAH II DISOMIMBA
8677 LUDEVESE, ETHEL NAVARRO
8678 LUDOVICA, RITCHEL REBUYAS
8679 LUGSANAY, JAYVEE CARIDO
8680 LUIS, CRISTINA SOMERA
8681 LUIS, EMERSON GASPAR
8682 LUIS, JOYLIE RAMOS
8683 LUIS, MANILYN BANDALIS
8684 LUISTRO, ROSINE MANALO
8685 LUKBAN, ALLANI RIEZA
8686 LULAB, ELYN RUBIO
8687 LUMABAO, KATHLENE AGBAYANI
8688 LUMABAS, ARVIN NICOLAS
8689 LUMABI, GERALD LISONDRA
8690 LUMACANG, JOSIE COLIPANO
8691 LUMADAY, MADELAINE GASPAR
8692 LUMADAY, MERIGOLD GAPAY
8693 LUMAHANG, ALVIR JAY TABUELOG
8694 LUMANAS, AL KEVIN NUNEZ
8695 LUMANOG, ORLANDO JR LEAL
8696 LUMANTA, JERLY CAÑETE
8697 LUMASAG, CHERRYL PALISBO
8698 LUMAWAG, IMIEE ELLAINE REYNANTE
8699 LUMAWAG, MELICENT TINGGAL
8700 LUMAWIG, VANESSA GONZALES
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:176 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8701 LUMAYAG, COLEEN ROSE BUENCONSEJO
8702 LUMBRE, JERSON RAMIRO
8703 LUMBREZA, ELAINE TESORERO
8704 LUMEREZ, CHERYL CONSOLACION
8705 LUMEREZ, LANNIE GAMA
8706 LUMEROSA, MAY RACHEL YBAÑEZ
8707 LUMIBAO, ALDRIN OLAYTA
8708 LUMIDO, DEBORAH ARCEGA
8709 LUMIGUIS, YASMIN ALI
8710 LUMINGKIT, ISHYLE LARK TAGARO
8711 LUMIO, MARICEL GABELO
8712 LUMONGSOD, LOUVE MAY MENDING
8713 LUMONGSOD, NEMUEL ABALLE
8714 LUMOR, JONAH SALOMA
8715 LUNA, AILEEN RAMIREZ
8716 LUNA, ANNIE ROSE ANG
8717 LUNA, HANNIBAL VILLAMIL
8718 LUNA, IRISH TERO
8719 LUNA, JONNA MAE LINCOSANAN
8720 LUNA, JUAN PAOLO ONTANGCO
8721 LUNA, PRECY ANN FRIAS
8722 LUNAR, FELOMENO JR MENDOZA
8723 LUNARES, REYMAR DAEL
8724 LUNAZO, LEA GARCIA
8725 LUNDAY, GRACE NEVILLE BUENTIPO
8726 LUNESA, MARY JANE PASON
8727 LUPANGO, ELSA ETCOBANEZ
8728 LUPANGO, RUTH OBAL
8729 LUPERA, NERISSA MAGTULIS
8730 LUPIG, MILAGROS PEREZ
8731 LURA, MARICEL LLANASAS
8732 LURIZ, ROSALYN CLEOPAS
8733 LUSAY, ABETO SINGGUE
8734 LUSICA, MARY GRACE BALAHAY
8735 LUSTICA, LALAINE SAGUE
8736 LUTANG, RODERICK BELTRAN
8737 LUTAO, RICHARD GELICAME
8738 LUTCHINA, JONA RIZZA CABURNAY
8739 LUTIVA, MARGARITA BULILAN
8740 LUTUACO, NOVA GARCIA
8741 LUYAO, APRIL ROSE BALILA
8742 LUZERIAGA, FRANCIS NUAL
8743 LUZON, NIÑO JEFFREY LAGATIC
8744 LUZON, SHANE CELESTIAL
8745 MA, MARIA JIN ESCALLER
8746 MAABA, ALEXANDER ILIGAN
8747 MAAGAD, LIDINILA LAGO
8748 MAALA, BENJAMIN MENDOZA
8749 MAALIW, RENATO III RACELIS
8750 MAAMO, ANN HAGUIMIT
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:177 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8751 MAANO, JUNNALISA PATRIARCA
8752 MAASIN, JUNAFLOR YBAÑEZ
8753 MAATA, MARIA FE COLON
8754 MABAG, MARY-ANN NAING
8755 MABAJEN, ARLENE ROMA
8756 MABALATO, VICENTE SANCHEZ
8757 MABALAY, JAYSON PASCUAL
8758 MABALDA, ARNOLD SALAÑO
8759 MABALO, SHELLAME RAMITERRE
8760 MABANAG, MARVIN DIAZ
8761 MABANING, JALILAH PANGANDAMUN
8762 MABANO, ELVERA SALIGUMBA
8763 MABANTA, MYLIN LIPATA
8764 MABANTO, BERNARD ALLAN
8765 MABASA, JUVY SERDIÑO
8766 MABASA, MYRA CONSTANTINO
8767 MABATID, ANGELINE JANE LIM CATAP
8768 MABBORANG, JAYLYN BAGGAYAN
8769 MABILING, RICHELLE BUMAGAT
8770 MABINI, EDDIZA CODINO
8771 MABINI, MARILOU CARPIO
8772 MABISCAY, LILIBETH PANALIGAN
8773 MABOLO, RICHEL PARADO
8774 MABUBAY, MIRALUNA REGIS
8775 MABUDYANG, ARIEL NALBOG
8776 MABUTAS, GAY PACHOCO
8777 MABUTI, LIZA MARIE FRONDA
8778 MACA, STEPHANIE GARCIA
8779 MACA, SUHAILA DIPATUAN
8780 MACA, TERESITA LUSTIVA
8781 MACAALIN, FARIDA MAMOSACA
8782 MACAAMBAC, ARMIE ANCOG
8783 MACABAAS, SAMERAH COMAYOG
8784 MACABALI, LEE GERARD ABARRO
8785 MACABALLUG, JERVIS AMARILLO
8786 MACABENTA, ROSELYN DE LEON
8787 MACABUAT, JUHAIMA BANTO
8788 MACABUTAS, RAY MARCIAL JAMOLIN
8789 MACADANGDANG, ANNA CRISTINA GAMOS
8790 MACADANGDANG, LOUIE TORQUEZA
8791 MACADANGDANG, RANIEL DAQUIGAN
8792 MACADLA, RAJELA MAPANDI
8793 MACAGANDA, JEANIE CARRION
8794 MACAHIS, RIZALITA MANOS
8795 MACAILING, ALVIN JACOBO
8796 MACAIRAN, BELINA BALANQUIT
8797 MACALA, ANN JENETTE GELERA
8798 MACALAGAY, RICHELLE GADAZA
8799 MACALAGUING, RIZZALEE CARPENTERO
8800 MACALANGCOM, SHADRAN ANGCOB
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:178 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8801 MACALDO, MARISSA ARAGON
8802 MACALE, ALDRIN MEL BACONAWA
8803 MACALILAY, SUOD B
8804 MACALINAO, RACHEL BASABAS
8805 MACALINAO, ROSE MYR ASPA
8806 MACALINDONG, EVANGELINE CUNAMAY
8807 MACALINO, MARK ANTHONY MENESES
8808 MACALINTAL, KENNETH RUIZ
8809 MACALIPAT, TOHANE ALIMODEN
8810 MACALISANG, RUSSHEL JON LLAMAS
8811 MACALMA, LEOVEGILDA LABUCAY
8812 MACALOLO-OY, JILLY ESTODILLO
8813 MACALOOD, ROSEMARIE CABASAG
8814 MACAM, KRISTINE MAY VISPERAS
8815 MACANAS, FLORENETH SINCO
8816 MACANDOG, MARICEL MANJARES
8817 MACANSANTOS, PRECIOUS PUNZALAN
8818 MACANTAN, REINA GELACIO
8819 MACAORAO, NORAISA NAGAMORA
8820 MACAPAAR, SITTIE FARHANA ALAMADA
8821 MACAPAGAL, CONSUELO MERGINIO
8822 MACAPAGAL, MARK JOSEPH FLORES
8823 MACAPAGAL, RACHELLE RAE CAÑETE
8824 MACAPAGAL, ROSEMARIE GABIOLA
8825 MACAPAÑAS, RAMADEL GORDORA
8826 MACAPODI, OMAR MACA-ADIL
8827 MACAPULAY, JANBEE PATARAY
8828 MACARAEG, CORAZON MEJIA
8829 MACARAEG, JOY BACANI
8830 MACARAEG, LEONARD PAUL UBALDO
8831 MACARAEG, NATALIA ARIAGA
8832 MACARAIG, ROMEO DE MARTIN
8833 MACARAMBON, NORHAYA DOMAGAY
8834 MACARAMBON, NORJIEHAN DOMAGAY
8835 MACARAYO, MARIA ELENA TUMAMPOS
8836 MACARAYO, PAOLO LUIGI DIZON
8837 MACARILAY, TEOFILO JR ANOG
8838 MACARINE, JASTENE ANNE CAMPANER
8839 MACARIO, GELVIN PELECIO
8840 MACARUBBO, L-V FAYE PAGALILAUAN
8841 MACAS, MARY ROSE BERONDO
8842 MACASADDUG, JESSIE GANGAN
8843 MACASAYON, WILMITT TALIPASAN
8844 MACASLANG, FAITH DURAN
8845 MACASOJOT, JAY OMLANG
8846 MACASPAC, RAYMOND CUNANAN
8847 MACATANGAY, GRACESHIELA BANAYO
8848 MACATANGAY, JULIETA HOLGADO
8849 MACATANGAY, MARIKAY CABRERA
8850 MACATANGAY, MAUREEN SALAZAR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:179 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8851 MACATIAG, CATHERINE TORRES
8852 MACATIGOS, SHERYLL FLORES
8853 MACATIVO, AILENE MILLA
8854 MACATOL, KIM FABRO
8855 MACATOON, NORAIDAH DIPATUAN
8856 MACATUAL, ANNA VANESSA GANZALE
8857 MACATUGGAL, KATTIE ALISON LUMIO
8858 MACATUGGAL, LORENA PAGADUAN
8859 MACAUMBOS, NORAYAH TANANDATO
8860 MACAUYAG, ANALOU ALMEO
8861 MACAYAN, MA CELESTE RECREO
8862 MACAYAYONG, MARY JOY GONZALES
8863 MACDON, RHEA ANGELA ANDRES
8864 MACEDA, RIZZA GERNETTE ANN PENTECOSTES
8865 MACEDA, RONEL CAVALIDA
8866 MACHON, MARIDEL VARGAS
8867 MACLANG, SHEILA MARIE FLORES
8868 MACOTE, SHERAINE RATABAN
8869 MACUANA, EDAN DELA CRUZ
8870 MACUL, FLORDELISA CANTA
8871 MACULADA, ROMEL DE LA PEÑA
8872 MACUROY, CAROLINA CASTILLO
8873 MACUTAY, CHRISTINE DAYAG
8874 MAD-EO, FREDA BAGANGAN
8875 MADAG, MYRNA BORADTONG
8876 MADAITON, ROBEMIE CARBELLIDO
8877 MADAMBA, MARISSA BUQUING
8878 MADANLO, LUCY BANUGAN
8879 MADARA, MARY JOY HONRUBIA
8880 MADARA, RICHARD MANZANO
8881 MADAYAG, AIDA LUMOT
8882 MADAYAG, JAENY PEARL MAALAM
8883 MADAYAG, JULIUS GERODIAS
8884 MADDIE, ALSHYMA KANTAL
8885 MADEJA, FERDINAND MADRID
8886 MADELAR, MELANIE MATABUENA
8887 MADELO, EDWILYN JARDIN
8888 MADERA, MONALYN BACUSMO
8889 MADERAZO, JAYSON DAANG
8890 MADICLUM, MARY ANGELINE DELEGENCIA
8891 MADID, AIDA RODA
8892 MADISA, NORMIE TUBIO
8893 MADJID, AILYN SALVACION
8894 MADJOS, RYAN LAURETA
8895 MADRID, ARLYN ORDONIA
8896 MADRIDEO, ALMIRA DADIS
8897 MADRIGAL, GENELLE MAE ADRA
8898 MADRONA, AILA LORENO
8899 MADRONA, DIANA ROSE LORENO
8900 MADRONA, JOHN ROBERT SALDITOS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:180 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8901 MADRONA, MARI GRACE RELEVANTE
8902 MADRONERO, MELCHORA COQUILLA
8903 MADRONERO, RENALYN LIBOT
8904 MADROÑO, MARIA CECILIA ORIAS
8905 MADUM, JOHAINA MENOR
8906 MAEJAN, ANALYN RIGOR
8907 MAES, JENELYN ENDING
8908 MAESTRADO, CHRISTIAN VIC ABORDO
8909 MAESTRADO, MICHAEL AGCOPRA
8910 MAESTRE, JERNEL ONDAP
8911 MAESTRO, AILENE SOREQUEZ
8912 MAG-ASO, MA MELANIE ALCOVER
8913 MAG-ISA, JAQUILINE ARCALES
8914 MAGADAN, WINFER MARCELINO
8915 MAGAIPO, CHARIVIE IMPUESTO
8916 MAGALANG, JANESSA JAPZON
8917 MAGALGALIT, AIZA BHEAL BUMAL-O
8918 MAGALLANES, CAROLYN MAE NAVARRO
8919 MAGALLANES, DEXTER MARTIREZ
8920 MAGALLEN, JEROME MEREDORES
8921 MAGALLON, FLORENCIO JR MILLAR
8922 MAGALLON, LEAH MAE RAMOS
8923 MAGALLONES, JOANN LAGUA
8924 MAGALONA, KRISTOPHER FABRIQUEL
8925 MAGALONG, ABEGAIL TABISAURA
8926 MAGALSO, DENNIS MILO
8927 MAGAN, MARY JOY TOLIBAS
8928 MAGANTE, EMILROSE LUMBAO
8929 MAGANYAN, NELSON MAGSON
8930 MAGAOAY, ALJON FRANCISCO
8931 MAGARSO, JASSEL SANGKATE
8932 MAGARZO, ZIEBELL TABORNAL
8933 MAGAT, BRENDHAL VILLANUEVA
8934 MAGAT, JAMIE ROSE TURTOGO
8935 MAGAT, KIM BRIAN NEIL TRINIDAD
8936 MAGAT, LOURDES JAVIER
8937 MAGAYANES, GENDY ALEJANDRO
8938 MAGAYANES, LAARNI MARAVILLA
8939 MAGAYON, MARY KRIS SIANDO
8940 MAGBAG, MARIA LEANA ERIBAL
8941 MAGBAGO, CHARLES ROQUE
8942 MAGBAGO, IVY CAÑAZARES
8943 MAGBANUA, GLADYS EMPANADO
8944 MAGBANUA, JULIE ANN DEL ROSARIO
8945 MAGBANUA, LOUIELA MAMON
8946 MAGBANUA, MARY ROSE OUANO
8947 MAGBITANG, BERNALYN BURAZON
8948 MAGBITANG, CHRISTOPHER SANGEL
8949 MAGBITANG, MARY GRACE GANZAGAN
8950 MAGBOJOS, MA ROWENA NOCHE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:181 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
8951 MAGCALAS, GENER PERLAS
8952 MAGCALAS, RICHELLE MECAYER
8953 MAGCAWAS, MA CHRISTINE DE JESUS
8954 MAGCOSTA, TERESITA PALER
8955 MAGDADARO, HAZEL MARTINEZ
8956 MAGDAEL, RYAN FERDINEZ
8957 MAGDALAGA, ELMER NAVARRA
8958 MAGDALENO, JENNELYN PEREZ
8959 MAGDARAOG, CHENITO OLIVERIO
8960 MAGDARAOG, MARIEDETH SAN JUAN
8961 MAGDASOC, ZAIRA PAULA NICERIO
8962 MAGGAY, ESTHER MAY REGIO
8963 MAGGAY, VENCHIDEL VILLARAO
8964 MAGHANOY, DESIREE ANN FLORES
8965 MAGHANOY, IANNE REY SOLITANA
8966 MAGHARI, PATRICK DURAN
8967 MAGHINAY, JOAN EVANIES
8968 MAGHUYOP, JOHN ROGER MANUALIS
8969 MAGISTRADO, JENARI CRUZ
8970 MAGLANGIT, (PRINCESS) FARHANIE AMPUAN
8971 MAGLANTAY, JOSIE TANTAY
8972 MAGLASANG, CHERYL REMOTIGUE
8973 MAGLASANG, IRENE BELAMALA
8974 MAGLASANG, JERKY CAMINGAWAN
8975 MAGLASANG, JHONAVIE CARBON
8976 MAGLASANG, LIEZLY PALOGOD
8977 MAGLASANG, RUTH ROWASA
8978 MAGLAYA, SHILU APIGO
8979 MAGNAYE, JOSEPH ORNUM
8980 MAGNO, CARLA MARIE BERDIN
8981 MAGNO, JESSICA CASANTUSAN
8982 MAGNO, LUZVIMINDA MIGUEL
8983 MAGNO, MARITESS TASIS
8984 MAGNO, NELIE ANNE DELA CRUZ
8985 MAGO, JOVEN IBAYAN
8986 MAGONLES, ARIANE RUIZ
8987 MAGORA, GENNY AVILA
8988 MAGPANTAY, ELEONARDO DAYUTA
8989 MAGPANTAY, JANICE PARAS
8990 MAGPILI, MARILOU ALFONSO
8991 MAGPILI, MARTE JR CASAMA
8992 MAGPULONG, MARK BONANE
8993 MAGSACAY, JESSA ROXAS
8994 MAGSAKAY, APRIL ROSE ANTALAN
8995 MAGSALIN, AILYN AURIN
8996 MAGSINO, JOSEPHINE SALAZAR
8997 MAGSINO, KAYELLE MADLANGBAYAN
8998 MAGSUMBOL, MA KRISTINE LIM
8999 MAGSUMBOL, MARK ROVIN CARALE
9000 MAGTAGAD, NATHANIEL IGNARIO

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:182 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9001 MAGTAJAS, MARY JOSEPHINE CAÑETE
9002 MAGTANONG, FLORENCE DUMASIS
9003 MAGTANONG, LIGAYA BAYLON
9004 MAGTIBAY, ELISA MANANSALA
9005 MAGTIBAY, JAYMAR BERGUERA
9006 MAGTUBO, AZINETH CADIAO
9007 MAGTURO, NORILENE MAPACPAC
9008 MAGTURO, RHEALYN SAN JUAN
9009 MAGUAD, ROHEMA GOROSPE
9010 MAGUID, ABUBAKAR AMPATUAN
9011 MAGURA, MERICON CHAVEZ
9012 MAGYAYA, FELISIMA BANASTAS
9013 MAGYAYA, MARLON MAMPUSTE
9014 MAHABAGUE, DENISE INGUILLO
9015 MAHABAGUE, GRACE ANN PERUCHO
9016 MAHABAGUE, SHERLY GERVACIO
9017 MAHAMOD, ELSE DIGAMON
9018 MAHAYAG, JOCELYN ENRIQUEZ
9019 MAHINAY, CHARMAINE MALAQUE
9020 MAHINAY, ELMER LIGAO
9021 MAHINAY, FLORENCIO PERU
9022 MAHINAY, MARIBEL VILLANUEVA
9023 MAHINAY, MARY GRACE MONTELIBANO
9024 MAHINAY, MAVESHYL ARLYN LESIGUES
9025 MAHIPOS, PABLITO JR BACONADOR
9026 MAICON, ROSELLER OCAMPO
9027 MAIDU, NORULHADJI UKOS
9028 MAIGUE, JESSALYN TORRECAMPO
9029 MAINDAN, LEAJASMIN PIANG
9030 MAING, AMINA HASSAN
9031 MAIQUEZ, MHITCHIE COLLAMAR
9032 MAJADAS, RHONAMAE PETIL
9033 MAKADADOS, GESSELLE MAE SANCHEZ
9034 MAKILING, GILBERT MAHUSAY
9035 MAKIPUTIN, MELROSE LIMBAGA
9036 MAKOL, HAIRIL SALAM MALIGA
9037 MAL-ANG, RUEL AGUELO
9038 MALABANAN, ARLENE MACARAEG
9039 MALABANAN, ESTELA LAGARDE
9040 MALABARBAS, DANIEL JR TALAHIBAN
9041 MALABAS, RHEMIBEY SANTOS
9042 MALABUYOC, DANICA CARPENA
9043 MALACAD, CHARM CAROLINE OLAÑO
9044 MALACAD, GILBERT JR MAGNO
9045 MALACAS, JEAN MATURAN
9046 MALACAY, ANNA MARIE DELAPIÑA
9047 MALACOCO, APRILENE CACALDA
9048 MALAGANTE, GOLDA MAE RUIZ
9049 MALAGUEÑO, MARIBEL BERNABE
9050 MALAGUIA, ZAINAB VARON
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:183 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9051 MALAGUIOK, REZALINA FORTILLO
9052 MALALIS, REY ANN LIGTAS
9053 MALALUAN, DITHER JUNE UMBAO
9054 MALALUAN, ERNESTO JR SUAREZ
9055 MALALUAN, JEFFERSON BADIOLA
9056 MALALUAN, JULIET ROXAS
9057 MALANA, MARGIE BALLAD
9058 MALANA, PAMIE FUERTE
9059 MALANDACUN, SHERYL BUCOY
9060 MALANTIG, VIVIAN MAGDADARO
9061 MALANTOK, NORAINA TAHIL
9062 MALANUM, NOEL JOSE BAROLA
9063 MALANYAON, JAY OSURMAN
9064 MALAPIT, LAARNI MAY GALLEON
9065 MALAQUILLA, FELY RAPSING
9066 MALASAN, RICHELLE MOVILLA
9067 MALASIQUE, MARRYANE MANZANILLA
9068 MALASUGUI, FEDELBERT MANTON
9069 MALATAG, CARLITO BANDIOLA
9070 MALATE, ROWENA MATALOTE
9071 MALATUS, AJEMA DIMACUNUT
9072 MALATUS, HANIYYA BALINDONG
9073 MALAWANI, RA-AWIYA MANALOCON
9074 MALAWI, RASMIA PATUBO
9075 MALAY, ZYRAH CABUGUASON
9076 MALAYA, MARK FRANCIS MAQUIDDANG
9077 MALAYAO, VALERY MALAYAO
9078 MALAZAR, JONEL TAGOMATA
9079 MALAZARTE, KASSELLE DACAY
9080 MALAZARTE, ROWENA PUSA
9081 MALDIA, ROGER CUABO
9082 MALIBIRAN, LAILANIE MARAY
9083 MALICDEM, JOSE ARMANDO VALDEZ
9084 MALICSI, REA LHUZ GUAVEZ
9085 MALID, MA SOCORRO VILLAFLORES
9086 MALIG-ON, MANILYN ABATAYO
9087 MALIGAYA, JULIE CASAPAO
9088 MALIGRO, RALPH TUBIONA
9089 MALIK, NORHATA DUMA
9090 MALIMATA, ARGIE LABAYNA
9091 MALIMBAG, JENIFER GUMBAN
9092 MALIMBAN, ANGELICA PARTOZA
9093 MALIMBAN, HAZEL ANN REYES
9094 MALINAO, ELAINDA QUETULIO
9095 MALINAO, JERIC MIRO
9096 MALINAO, RODERICK TACOGUE
9097 MALINAO, VILMA NITO
9098 MALINGIN, LEA BACLOHAN
9099 MALIPICO, SARAH JANE FERMANO
9100 MALIT, CHARISSE ORDUÑA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:184 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9101 MALITAO, CHRISTOPHER MONDEJAR
9102 MALIWANAG, JAN MIKHAIL JACOLBIA
9103 MALIWANAG, PAHAD SOLAIMAN
9104 MALIWAT, EDEL MAYOYO
9105 MALLAPRE, RAUL ALIVEN
9106 MALLARE, ANGELYN CAROROCAN
9107 MALLARE, WENDY BARAYUGA
9108 MALLARI, ANA MARIE ENOT
9109 MALLARI, JAYSON ANDREW GARCIA
9110 MALLARI, JENNIFER FAJARDO
9111 MALLARI, JHUN CARLO MARARANG
9112 MALLARI, JOAN GUMARANG
9113 MALLARI, KEVIN ELLIS
9114 MALLARI, MARY ROSE COSARES
9115 MALLARI, NIÑA ANALEI DIZON
9116 MALLEN, INRICO PANADERO
9117 MALLILLIN, GLORIA CASTANEDA
9118 MALLO, IREEN ANTONIO
9119 MALLORCA, JOE MAR SALINAS
9120 MALLORCA, KATHRYNE LAZARRAGA
9121 MALLOSA, NEFTIE CADUNGOG
9122 MALOLOY-ON, EUSEBIA SALIDO
9123 MALOLOY-ON, HASMEN RAZO
9124 MALONES, JUANITO MALONES
9125 MALONZO, JIREH MICAH ARIMALA
9126 MALONZO, JOHN REYMARK MIRANDA
9127 MALTO, JAIRUS ANTIADO
9128 MALTO, RAQUEL LORILLA
9129 MALTU, ROSEMARIE DAYANDAYAN
9130 MALUBAY, LOTES GREGORIO
9131 MALUNES, CARLO ARMANDO
9132 MALUPA, EUFEMIO JR GERABAS
9133 MALVAR, MANILYN MANALO
9134 MAMA, MERIAM ESMAEL
9135 MAMA, MONTIA DACELO
9136 MAMA, ROSELAINE BASHER
9137 MAMAC, HEPOLITO JR EULDAN
9138 MAMACLAY, IRENE DE BELEN
9139 MAMADA, JEMARIE SAMOT
9140 MAMALIAS, EVELYN ORBETA
9141 MAMARIL, JACQUELYN MAGNO
9142 MAMARINTA, MAIMONA MACOTE
9143 MAMASALAGAT, NOREGIA LASACA
9144 MAMASARANAO, NABILA AMER
9145 MAMAYANDUG, SALMAH ZAALIKA
9146 MAMBA, GENIFER CASTRO
9147 MAMBERING, FATMAH LAGUINDAB
9148 MAMBUAY, SARALIAH ALODINO
9149 MAMHOT, LIZA UTBO
9150 MAMINTA, NORHANISAH ELIAS
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:185 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9151 MAMIS, RICHARD SANTOS
9152 MAMMA, FARALYN ABIDDAO
9153 MAMOGAY, MARY JEAN ORCIA
9154 MAMOLO, DIVINE MICHELLE CASTELLANES
9155 MAMPONDO, JENNY GAY MARUHOM
9156 MAMUAD, ZANDER GANAL
9157 MANABAT, CHEERY BUENO
9158 MANABAT, EVANGELICA LUMBOY
9159 MANABAT, JENITA MIOLE
9160 MANABAT, MILEAH PABLO
9161 MANABAT, PAULA GIZELLE MARTIN
9162 MANABILANG, LEILANIE MACAPUNDAG
9163 MANABO, ELIZABETH CORTEZ
9164 MANACIO, AIME BERNATE
9165 MANACPO, PAUL NIKKI INDIDANO
9166 MANAGAD, RAFAEL SALVACION
9167 MANAGAT, RECHELLE
9168 MANAGOY, SHILLY MAE BOOC
9169 MANAGUELOD, JOANN BULAN
9170 MANAHAN, LADYLYN CONTRERAS
9171 MANAHAN, MARIA LOURDES FATIMA MENDOZA
9172 MANAHAN, PETRONILO JR URETA
9173 MANALAD, BERNADETTE JOY CASTOR
9174 MANALANG, ALRADJI PANGAN
9175 MANALANG, EMMANUELLE CRISTOBAL
9176 MANALAO, SANALIA SANDAB
9177 MANALASTAS, JOEY JR BORLAGDATAN
9178 MANALAYSAY, ROSALIE SERVANDO
9179 MANALILI, GLORIA CASILISILIHAN
9180 MANALIM, GILBERT YANO
9181 MANALO, AIZA VILLANUEVA
9182 MANALO, ANACETTE CAMPANG
9183 MANALO, ANDREW ANGELO MENDOZA
9184 MANALO, ARTHUR GAGANTING
9185 MANALO, DIOSA DELA CRUZ
9186 MANALO, ESTELLA MAY DELMONTE
9187 MANALO, GLENORICH ILAGAN
9188 MANALO, HANNY JOYCE BERITAN
9189 MANALO, JEANELYN TAGAYUNA
9190 MANALO, JELICEL PULONG
9191 MANALO, MARIO GEQUILLO
9192 MANALO, MART RIOVEROS
9193 MANALO, MARY JANE SALDE
9194 MANALO, MELANIE DELA CRUZ
9195 MANALO, MYLENE GRIFALDA
9196 MANALO, PIÑAFLOR ORIGENES
9197 MANALO, ROWENA PURIFICANDO
9198 MANALO, SHARRY MAR ALVIOR
9199 MANALOTO, HELEN LANZUELA
9200 MANALOTO, PRINCESS MONDIA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:186 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9201 MANAMBID, SHERYL QUAILE
9202 MANANSALA, AIVERENE ENRIQUEZ
9203 MANANSALA, ANDREW DAJES
9204 MANAOG, MARICEL MAGLOYUAN
9205 MANAOIS, ANDRES JR NOOL
9206 MANAOL, MAULIDA WATAMAMA
9207 MANAPAT, PAMELA CARLOS
9208 MANAPOL, JEROME DUMAGIT
9209 MANAPOL, NOREN BARRAL
9210 MANAS, HYGINA FLORES
9211 MANATAD, GRACE CATAYAS
9212 MANATAD, JASON LORILLA
9213 MANAYAG, CHRISTOPHER DELA VEGA
9214 MANCAO, GINALYN ANDOR
9215 MANCERA, GEMINI AYCOCHO
9216 MANCERAS, LUCHELLE LEONIDA
9217 MANDABON, EDMAR AUDAN
9218 MANDAC, MARIA NORBERTA MANCILLA
9219 MANDANE, MARICEL MONSALVE
9220 MANDAP, JONI MAY GERNALE
9221 MANDIGMA, MA KRISTINA CHUMACERA
9222 MANDINGUIADO, REAGAN BANTANG
9223 MANEJA, CHARRY PEREZ
9224 MANERO, AZALEA ROSE LUMAYAGA
9225 MANG-OSAN, FAITH REYO
9226 MANGADA, SONNY ANCERO
9227 MANGADO, REY MARK LADENIO
9228 MANGAHAS, ABIGAIL LAROSA
9229 MANGAHAS, MAY ROSANNE SEBASTIAN
9230 MANGALAY, JENELYN CASTILLANO
9231 MANGALI, DENIFER JOVAN
9232 MANGALINDAN, ABIGAIL FRANCISCO
9233 MANGALINO, JOVELLE NAZARENO
9234 MANGANNAY, MARIA ELENA CHALOY
9235 MANGAO, BERNADETH DELA CRUZ
9236 MANGAO, JOY ANN JAVIER
9237 MANGAO, MICHELLE GARCIA
9238 MANGAO, SHIELA GUIMERA
9239 MANGARING, MELGIE MARATAS
9240 MANGAYAN, ALGIE MUGAR
9241 MANGGA, JESSIELYN ALTICHE
9242 MANGILIT, CHRISTY GELINA
9243 MANGINDALAT, JARIYA MIDTIMBANG
9244 MANGKABONG, JANNA PANDAO
9245 MANGLICMOT, MAY ANNE SEGATON
9246 MANGMANG, EMELYN MIÑOZA
9247 MANGOBA, ESPERANZA AGUILAR
9248 MANGOBA, MICHAEL VILLAS
9249 MANGOMAYAO, LOERGEN MONTADAS
9250 MANGONA, AMALZADID HAJI
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:187 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9251 MANGONDAYA, NURJANAH BAGOBAI
9252 MANGOPOT, CLIFF-D MEDALLE
9253 MANGUBAT, ANA LYNNETTE ALMAZAN
9254 MANGUBAT, CATHERENE RODRIGUEZ
9255 MANGUBAT, CRICELLE JOY GALLO
9256 MANGUBAT, JOMAR LACETA
9257 MANGUBAT, SHIRLYN ROILO
9258 MANGUDA, MONTESA MUSA
9259 MANGUIRA, GERARDO LEMU
9260 MANGUIRAN, NORBETH CARINO
9261 MANGULABNAN, LEO VILLAFLOR
9262 MANGULAD, HELEN BALANGUIG
9263 MANGUNDAYAO, DONNALYN SUMERA
9264 MANGWAG, MARAM RAMOS
9265 MANIA, JOSELITO TITO
9266 MANIAGO, ANALISA LACANLALE
9267 MANIBALE, MARIBEL TEOPE
9268 MANICAR, MICHAEL JOHN SALAZAR
9269 MANICDAO, EMILIZA MARIN
9270 MANIGOS, AMELINDA VISTO
9271 MANILAG, MARIA LYN SENANGOTE
9272 MANIMTIM, IVAN CARL CABELLO
9273 MANIMTIM, SHARON DE LUNA
9274 MANINANG, JENNY GALICIA
9275 MANINANG, KAREN YBAÑEZ
9276 MANINANG, MARY ANN NAVARROZA
9277 MANINGDING, EDITHA JOVES
9278 MANINGDING, RUFFA BIAY
9279 MANINGO, GLORIA TOMPONG
9280 MANIO, MARY GRACE GABRIEL
9281 MANIPIS, JANELS CAPUNO
9282 MANIPIS, JELYN JAMERO
9283 MANIPOL, ELWINA CASTRO
9284 MANIPOR, DONITA MAE DE CASTRO
9285 MANIQUIS, ANNA TERESA ALTEZA
9286 MANIQUIZ, ARIEZ MILAN MUNSAYAC
9287 MANIQUIZ, FERDELIZ SAN PEDRO
9288 MANIQUIZ, JELEN BAUTISTA
9289 MANITE, ALMIE SEBASTIAN
9290 MANJARES, LILY MUTIA
9291 MANLANAT, DIOGRACIAS JR LACIDA
9292 MANLANGIT, ANGELO BAJAN
9293 MANLANGIT, GRACE SHIELA PADUA
9294 MANLANGIT, MARIVIC RESUENTO
9295 MANLANGIT, MARLA BATANGOSO
9296 MANLAPAS, JASON CORTES
9297 MANLAPAS, JULIE GARCIA
9298 MANLAPAS, MERCILITA CABARLES
9299 MANLAPAZ, JANETTE SANGIL
9300 MANLAPAZ, JUDITH ANN MIGUEL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:188 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9301 MANLAPAZ, MARICEL DALINOG
9302 MANLICLIC, MAUREEN NAVARRO
9303 MANLIGUEZ, DIVINE OLMEDO
9304 MANLOLO, GERALDINE GARCIA
9305 MANOCSOC, MARY GRACE LLACER
9306 MANOG, CATHERINE SANCHEZ
9307 MANONGDO, MARICHAR SEDA
9308 MANONGDO, MERCY JOY QUIÑONES
9309 MANONGSONG, XYRIK BUNQUIN
9310 MANONGTONG, AVILLON MAINGIT
9311 MANOPOLLO, GEMMA ALBERTO
9312 MANRIQUE, DAISY GARCIA
9313 MANRIZA, MYLENE LANA
9314 MANSALON, SARAH JANE BALADHAY
9315 MANSUETO, JUAN CARLO BALUYOT
9316 MANTAL, JENICA MICHELLE PEREYRA
9317 MANTALINO, JONIE GUPALTO
9318 MANTAWIL, MARJOHN CELDA
9319 MANTAWIL, TATABAI SOLAIMAN
9320 MANTAWIL, ZAINUDIN PAGASEDEN
9321 MANTE, NERMA LUBAPIS
9322 MANTELE, SHERRYL CREENCIA
9323 MANTES, MANUEL BALAORO
9324 MANTILE, RAINGER MALLARI
9325 MANTILLA, ANGEL MAE MACA
9326 MANTILLA, APPLE LAMANILAO
9327 MANTOS, RETCHELL EDAR
9328 MANTUA, ORVILE CABURNAY
9329 MANUCOM, ROCELLE LYN CAPARAS
9330 MANUDAL, EDWIN TINGGAL
9331 MANUEL, AILYN KRIS GONZALES
9332 MANUEL, JOCELYN LUOD
9333 MANUEL, MARK CHRISTIAN ENAJE
9334 MANUEL, MARY PILAR NOGALO
9335 MANUEL, MIRA PARCON
9336 MANUGAS, ARJAY ALIA
9337 MANUGAS, STEVIE BAYARAS
9338 MANUOP, JEAN ROSE MEDIANA
9339 MANUS, GLENN MAGBOLOGTONG
9340 MANZAN, MCARTHUR PACAÑA
9341 MANZANAL, MARKNEL CASTILLO
9342 MANZANO, ARVIN KRISTOFFER VIDAÑA
9343 MANZANO, CHERYL DANO
9344 MANZANO, CRISTINA MARIE MERCADER
9345 MANZANO, ELLAINE JOYCE TABAO
9346 MANZANO, GERALDINE RICAFORT
9347 MANZANO, KAREN BUMAL-O
9348 MANZANO, MARIA CHRISTINA DACANAY
9349 MANZANO, MARLON JOSEPH DACANAY
9350 MANZO, ERIC LAVADOR
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:189 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9351 MANZON, ARNEL RESULTAY
9352 MANZON, MA RHAIDES BAGSIC
9353 MAPA, JONATHAN PRIETO
9354 MAPANDI, ANISA DIMAPUNONG
9355 MAPILE, ALBERT BALANAG
9356 MAPILI, CHERLY VILLASTIQUE
9357 MAPPALA, ARLYN PONCIO
9358 MAPUTOL, CRISTY AYUBAN
9359 MAQUILING, JANETH CLEMENTE
9360 MAQUILING, JESSIECCA MARIE BALTAR
9361 MAQUILING, MARYNELL GOTLADERA
9362 MAQUIRANG, ROXSANNE NAJORRA
9363 MAR, MANDY GAY QUIAN
9364 MARA, ROSEMARIE CELA
9365 MARABONG, JESMAEL MACARAMPAT
9366 MARAD, ARFAIJA AKSAN
9367 MARALIL, ABUL AHARIN
9368 MARAMAG, GEMMALYN DOMINGO
9369 MARANAN, CHARLIE BARBADO
9370 MARANAN, JOHN ALBERT OLORES
9371 MARANAN, NHOWELL MALDO
9372 MARANGA, MA CLIMARENE PERATER
9373 MARANGUIS, CATHERYN SUEDE
9374 MARANTAN, JEFFREY BIALA
9375 MARASIGAN, AILENE ADOPTANTE
9376 MARASIGAN, ALLEN CORO
9377 MARASIGAN, ANNALIZA REVILLEZA
9378 MARASIGAN, LOVELY ILAO
9379 MARASIGAN, MARGIERY MERCADO
9380 MARASIGAN, MELINDA ALMAREZ
9381 MARASIGAN, MYLENE CRUZ
9382 MARASIGAN, NEZELLE MARASIGAN
9383 MARASIGAN, NIÑO ESTABLE
9384 MARASIGAN, ROCHEL MADRELINO
9385 MARASIGAN, RODEL LANORIO
9386 MARASIGAN, TRICIA JOY DEL MUNDO
9387 MARATAS, LEONILYN SOLLANO
9388 MARAVE, MELVIN FELIX GARCIA
9389 MARAVILLA, HAZEL BAGACINA
9390 MARAVILLA, MARVIN ESPINOLA
9391 MARAVILLA, RONJHUN PATRIMONIO
9392 MARAVILLOSA, CHANDA MARIE CELDA
9393 MARAYA, JOVELYN DOLINO
9394 MARAYAG, ARWIN MANGANTULAO
9395 MARAYAG, MEY-ANN GAZZINGAN
9396 MARAÑAS, REZEL SABUERO
9397 MARBELLA, REMOVETH MONACILLO
9398 MARCAIDA, RUSSEL JOSEPH ARGAMOSA
9399 MARCELINO, ELSA JOY ANAS
9400 MARCELINO, MERVYN ALONZO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:190 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9401 MARCELINO, MUELJOCY BADIVAL
9402 MARCELLANA, LEAH MANUEL
9403 MARCELLONES, JASMINE MARIE AMANTIAD
9404 MARCELO, ADRIAN VERGARA
9405 MARCELO, CATHERINE QUIROZ
9406 MARCELO, LEAH CABICO
9407 MARCELO, SARAH MAY SUAREZ
9408 MARCHAN, JOYCE RACHEL PONCE
9409 MARCIAL, JENNIEFER VELORIA
9410 MARCIALES, JOHN CAMPOY
9411 MARCIANO, RHEA MAE PEREZ
9412 MARCO, MARLON VALENZUELA
9413 MARCO, MARY ROSE JALLORINA
9414 MARCOJOS, GEROMEL DEMETRIAL
9415 MARCOS, CHERRY LANGBIS
9416 MARCOS, JO ANNE CHAN
9417 MARCOS, LANIE CASTRO
9418 MARCOS, MAUREEN LUTARANIA
9419 MARCOS, RICK SOLOMON JR ANCHETA
9420 MARERO, LENLIE PELLE
9421 MARFA, ANN CACELE SABOLO
9422 MARFA, RONEL CASTOR
9423 MARFIL, ELNA LLERA
9424 MARFIL, GERALDINE PEREZ
9425 MARFIL, JEANEN RAE RUMBINES
9426 MARGATE, ALBRAYAN PALANAS
9427 MARGATE, NOREEN MONAY
9428 MARIANO, CHESA ROGENEL MARTIN
9429 MARIANO, ESTHER URBANO
9430 MARIANO, JENNY ANN ESCLAMADO
9431 MARIANO, JOHN FLORENTINO LAVADIA
9432 MARIANO, JONI DELA PEÑA
9433 MARIANO, KRIZIA BELLE AQUINO
9434 MARIANO, MARIA DIONISIA ALFONSO
9435 MARIANO, MARIA VICTORIA JAVIER
9436 MARIANO, MAYLEEN ABIOG
9437 MARIANO, NOR-HODA UMPAR
9438 MARIANO, SHARON DALPIG
9439 MARIANO, VERLIN ARANETA
9440 MARIANO, WILMA RESULTA
9441 MARIBOJOC, JENNY MAE RUBA
9442 MARIFOSQUE, PERLIZA JOY BALANE
9443 MARILA, CHIQUI CAGUIOA
9444 MARILAG, MARIE CON PEPITO
9445 MARIMON, KRYSTAL ANTONIO
9446 MARINDO, MARIELLE OJANO
9447 MARINO, BYRON MALINGA
9448 MARINO, REUBEN CANANUA
9449 MARIOT, MAR LILL ROMANO
9450 MARISCAL, ANGELICA PRADIL
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:191 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9451 MARISCOTES, ANNA LISSA BONAFE
9452 MARISCOTES, APRIL CARILLO
9453 MARISTELA, JYNRICHILLE OLING
9454 MARISTELA, NENITA BALBACAL
9455 MARISTELA, QUINE ALPHA QUINE
9456 MARIÑAS, GLENIE CAPILI
9457 MARIÑO, JOAN TORRES
9458 MARMETO, DARLEEN
9459 MARMOL, SHEILA JOY VALERAS
9460 MARONILLA, RUTH PAMELA RELLON
9461 MARPA, SHERIE-LYN AGERO
9462 MARPURI, CHRISTIAN CASALLOS
9463 MARQUESO, ALFREDO JR MALASA
9464 MARQUEZ, BABY ROSS DELOS REYES
9465 MARQUEZ, CEILA FLORES
9466 MARQUEZ, ELENITA MORALES
9467 MARQUEZ, FEBIE TESTON
9468 MARQUEZ, JELLY FORTUNE CAUILAN
9469 MARQUEZ, JINGKIE CARPIO
9470 MARQUEZ, KRIZZIA VALDEZ
9471 MARQUEZ, LESLIE ANCIADO
9472 MARQUEZ, LIZ CUENCA
9473 MARQUEZ, MARICEL MANGLIW
9474 MARQUEZ, MARK PAGADUAN
9475 MARQUEZ, MARVELYN GAMIAO
9476 MARQUEZ, MARY JOYCE ANTIVO
9477 MARQUEZ, MINETTE MANALAYSAY
9478 MARQUEZ, NORA FRANQUIA
9479 MARQUEZ, OFELIA SURTIN
9480 MARQUEZ, RONDAVE VARGAS
9481 MARQUEZ, ROSALIE ORTIGOSA
9482 MARQUEZ, VANESSA JOYCE DAVID
9483 MARQUEZO, VANESSA ASUNAN
9484 MARQUICIAS, RENEE LYNN PENDON
9485 MARSAMOLO, LOLETTE TAMPUS
9486 MARTE, GLEEN BANDIALA
9487 MARTE, HANNAH JOY DIOSANA
9488 MARTE, MAY ANN GAWAT
9489 MARTEL, JOCELYN CASONA
9490 MARTICIO, RACHEL BERMUNDO
9491 MARTILLANA, CHRISTY MONSALVE
9492 MARTIN, ALEJANDRE JR ESTRELLA
9493 MARTIN, DONNABEL PLACIDO
9494 MARTIN, EVELYN BASORO
9495 MARTIN, GLORIA UBEÑA
9496 MARTIN, JOYCE MARIE DOLORES
9497 MARTIN, MARIA JANET ORDAN
9498 MARTIN, MARJORIE MERCADO
9499 MARTIN, NORMAN BRYAN MISTAS
9500 MARTIN, RAQUEL ZETA

Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:192 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9501 MARTIN, RIZZA CALDERON
9502 MARTINEZ, AIZA ARIOTA
9503 MARTINEZ, AIZA CALIWAG
9504 MARTINEZ, ALBERT
9505 MARTINEZ, ALEXANDRINA ABELLA
9506 MARTINEZ, ALVIN BALANGBANG
9507 MARTINEZ, ETHEL PEREZ
9508 MARTINEZ, EULALIA ORTEGA
9509 MARTINEZ, HANNAH CIELO RECARRO
9510 MARTINEZ, HAYZEL COMENDADOR
9511 MARTINEZ, JEFFREY CANO
9512 MARTINEZ, JULIE ANN TAMANG
9513 MARTINEZ, LEX ABADA
9514 MARTINEZ, MANILYN ANICETE
9515 MARTINEZ, MARIETTA CORTEZ
9516 MARTINEZ, MARILOU MERCADERA
9517 MARTINEZ, MARY ANN FRANCISCO
9518 MARTINEZ, MARYGRACE BARCENA
9519 MARTINEZ, RACHEL RAMOS
9520 MARTINEZ, RAFAEL ENOLPE
9521 MARTINEZ, RHEA CORONADO
9522 MARTINEZ, ROXANNE GUDAY
9523 MARTINEZ, SHERILYN MONTECILLO
9524 MARTIREZ, ERMA TUMALIN
9525 MARTIREZ, GERALDINE GUEVARRA
9526 MARTIZANO, MA FE YUMEN
9527 MARTO, ALMERA PALAYA
9528 MARTONITO, MARIBEL MOJICA
9529 MARUCUT, MARICEL BROQUEZA
9530 MARUHOM, HAPSAH LAGUINDAB
9531 MARUHOM, RAYHANA AYO
9532 MARUQUEZ, BELINDA PERA
9533 MARZAN, MARJORIE NIEGOS
9534 MARZAN, OFELIA RICO
9535 MASAGCA, RAMON JR EVANGELISTA
9536 MASAGLANG, JENY CASUNA
9537 MASAKAYAN, DAVID ALLEN MOSSESGELD
9538 MASALAY, MARIO JR ASCUETA
9539 MASALING, JUNICE ANN CABUYAO
9540 MASALTA, MICHAEL ANGOT
9541 MASANGKAY, MARIDEL MINERALES
9542 MASBUD, SORAYAH PANDA
9543 MASCARA, SITTIE ALIA CORNELL
9544 MASCARIÑAS, YVIE MANGARING
9545 MASE, JESSAMINE SERVANDO
9546 MASIBAY, ROBELITA CALUMBA
9547 MASIGLAT, AMELITA GROSPE
9548 MASINSIN, MA MARIZ LLANES
9549 MASJIRIL, HAMELIA AIZA PAA
9550 MASLOG, VINCENT JAMES TEODORO
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:193 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9551 MASNAR, ASHRAFA LININDING
9552 MASONG, JOY BETOYA
9553 MASONG, KAREN JOY TAMBOBOY
9554 MASONSONG, DONNA MARIE ESCUDERO
9555 MASPARA, BLANCHE ALOLOR
9556 MASTELERO, JUFFY LAODENIO
9557 MASTURA, NORHAIMA UTTO
9558 MASUKAT, JOHARA LU
9559 MASULA, JOELYN MALLORCA
9560 MASULA, JUN SAUSA
9561 MATA, DAN IVORY AGUILA
9562 MATA, JESSAVEL TABIGNE
9563 MATAAC, DEA SHERINE LAYRON
9564 MATALANG, SHERYLLE PASCUAL
9565 MATALOG, MARIA CHRISTINE ALDAY
9566 MATAMMU, FELIPE JR FERRER
9567 MATAN, RAMIL DEBANGCO
9568 MATAVERDE, IRIS VILLAREAL
9569 MATE, MARY ANGELIQUE REOVOCA
9570 MATEO, ARNEL POLICARPIO
9571 MATEO, FERDILYN MARTIN
9572 MATEO, JANINE SARMIENTO
9573 MATEO, JAY ALEJO
9574 MATEO, JERRNADYN SANTIAGO
9575 MATEO, JULYBEE CABAÑEZ
9576 MATEO, LEAH RUTH CARLOS
9577 MATEO, LORELYN ANTONIO
9578 MATEO, MARIBETH MARALIT
9579 MATEO, NORMELYN PAQUERA
9580 MATEO, RUFINO ORDONIO
9581 MATIAS, ANALYN AGUILAN
9582 MATIAS, EDISON CABICUNGAN
9583 MATIAS, EDMUND DAGWASI
9584 MATIAS, MARIA CECILLIA FAUSTINO
9585 MATIC, MERLIZA MERZA
9586 MATIENZO, ALEX JAMERO
9587 MATIENZO, RODERICK SAN VICTORES
9588 MATIENZO, RON JAMES APARENTADO
9589 MATIENZO, SHIELA RODRIGUEZ
9590 MATILLANO, JOSE ENRIQUE PIONELA
9591 MATIMATICO, HERBERT FERNANDEZ
9592 MATIRA, BEVERLY RAFIÑAN
9593 MATIRA, MHARYEN DIMAANDAL
9594 MATO, ALBERT BILONGUIL
9595 MATO, SARA JANE KONSIL
9596 MATONDO, MARLON FAJARDO
9597 MATRIANO, CHRISTIAN VILLETA
9598 MATUAN, ASNIPAH ADAPUN
9599 MATUBIS, MAY TIMBANG
9600 MATUCO, ETHYL MARIE DUARTE
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:194 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9601 MATUGUINA, BABY JANE URBODA
9602 MATUMADI, AMAL USMAN
9603 MATUTINA, LIEZL ATILLANO
9604 MAULA, GINA DELOY
9605 MAULAWIN, MAURYL POSTRERO
9606 MAULEON, TERESITA HERNANDEZ
9607 MAULLON, ROGELIO JR MOSQUITO
9608 MAUNA, ALIMAH DIMANGADAP
9609 MAUNA, SITTIE JAYA ODIN
9610 MAURICIO, ALBERT CRISTOBAL
9611 MAURICIO, ALLAN PANAGLIMA
9612 MAURICIO, SHEENA MADINO
9613 MAURO, MARIAN GUASIL
9614 MAUTE, SITTIE RAISA LANGCO
9615 MAWANAG, MARIFE BERNADAS
9616 MAWILI, JERUSALE LIGAY
9617 MAXIMO, KIMBERLY SURIO
9618 MAY-AS, MARJELYN TABURLONG
9619 MAYAO, REY CALDIT
9620 MAYET-AN, FERDINAND LANGAWAN
9621 MAYO, EVA MARIE MANDIA
9622 MAYO, JANISAH MARANDANG
9623 MAYO, LINA MAYANA
9624 MAYOR, ALVIN JOHN TUBATO
9625 MAYOR, MARICEL DIMAIWAT
9626 MAYORMITA, MICHELLE HECHANOVA
9627 MAYUGA, DAISY BARCELON
9628 MAYUGA, LADY ADOPTANTE
9629 MAYUGA, MICHELLE PEÑAFLOR
9630 MAZO, JIMSON VILLANUEVA
9631 MAZON, GINALYN MAAC
9632 MAÑAGO, RUSSELL FRANCIS OIDA
9633 MAÑALAC, DIANA JO ABONYAWAN
9634 MAÑALAC, JOANNA MAE TABORADA
9635 MAÑOZO, CHRISTOPHER DE GUIA
9636 MECONG, RONALD OROT
9637 MEDALLA, JANSTIF CARALES
9638 MEDALLA, SALLY ESPINOSA
9639 MEDALLADA, CHRISTINE BIO
9640 MEDES, ROSALIE ERA
9641 MEDES, WELSIE ACERO
9642 MEDIDA, MARY GRACE SESMUNDO
9643 MEDIJA, SYRILLIND PACULBA
9644 MEDIJA, ULYSSES CAGATAN
9645 MEDILLO, DARLENE IDUL
9646 MEDINA, AMOR REVIERTA
9647 MEDINA, ARIS NARIO
9648 MEDINA, CLARIZA MAE SANGALANG
9649 MEDINA, EDYLYN BACUNGAN
9650 MEDINA, ELAINE BANCOD
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:195 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9651 MEDINA, HERALD ARGUIL
9652 MEDINA, JAMIE DIANA ANDAYA
9653 MEDINA, JHESTER MAY SIGUIN
9654 MEDINA, MADELAINE VALERIANO
9655 MEDINA, OFELIA BALDONADO
9656 MEDINA, PAUL JOHN CELINO
9657 MEDIO, NENETH DIGNOS
9658 MEDRANO, AGNES OSLOB
9659 MEDRIANO, LIA RIGASAJO
9660 MEDROSO, MARY ANN ESPIRITU
9661 MEDUL, SAMUEL AQUINO
9662 MEGUISO, ANA MARIE HERMIA
9663 MEJARES, ALENE CORTEZ
9664 MEJARES, JERZAMY IBO
9665 MEJARITO, JANICE ROXAS
9666 MEJIA, YVETTE ANNE SAYOS
9667 MEJIA, ZIELA DAROY
9668 MEJIAS, MIRIAM APARECE
9669 MEJICA, KATHERINE OPERARIO
9670 MEJIDANA, MARWIN MATANGUIHAN
9671 MEJILLA, ERICA MAY RANCAP
9672 MEJILLA, ROSE MARIE BALITIAN
9673 MEJORADA, CRISTINE MANISAN
9674 MEJORADA, CYNTHIA IBAÑEZ
9675 MEJORADA, MARICEL SALONDAGIT
9676 MEJORADA, MARIFI BONCALES
9677 MEJORADO, AZEL CULDORA
9678 MEJOS, JERIC ANGEL HUSAIN
9679 MELAD, EDWIN JR ROSALES
9680 MELAD, JOCELYN MALINDAO
9681 MELANIO, DIOSDADO MACALINDONG
9682 MELCHOR, CHARLOTTE SALVADOR
9683 MELECIO, LIEZEL DEL CASTILLO
9684 MELECIO, LOUE KHARR ORAIS
9685 MELEGRITO, CINDY CARL MENDOZA
9686 MELENDEZ, TETCHIE ACERA
9687 MELENDRES, IMNEIL JEANNE GONZAGA
9688 MELGAR, GENELYN EGALAM
9689 MELGO, MABEL BRIGOLE
9690 MELICO, MADELINE MACEDA
9691 MELIG, NAZEL GAY PADILLA
9692 MELINDO, BETTY PASAYLO
9693 MELITADO, CASHELLA JOY MAGDA-UG
9694 MELO, JEFFREN ANAY
9695 MELO, RAMIL CRUZ
9696 MELON, JENNYLYN MAG-AMPO
9697 MEMBRANO, JENNILYN NAVARRO
9698 MEMBREBE, CARL VOCAL
9699 MEMBRERE, ELAMAE DENNEN
9700 MEMBREVE, MARICHU LAGURA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:196 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9701 MENA, SHERRYL ANN CEPEDA
9702 MENCHERO, SERENA BAO
9703 MENDAÑO, MYLENE TAGALOG
9704 MENDELIBAR, MYRINE MONTECALBO
9705 MENDELIBAR, RIZON LINGAHAN
9706 MENDEZ, JERIC ANDANZA
9707 MENDEZ, JHUAN BELEN
9708 MENDEZ, MARIEL JOY CRUZ
9709 MENDEZ, MAY ANN ADLAO
9710 MENDING, ARIANE MEE ORCULLO
9711 MENDIO, DARYL CALUNSAG
9712 MENDIOGARIN, FATIMA LIGUID
9713 MENDIZABAL, VONGIE MARCHAN
9714 MENDONES, RACHEL MEJILLANO
9715 MENDOZA, ADRIAN BALDONADO
9716 MENDOZA, ADRIAN CANOY
9717 MENDOZA, ANNALYN MONTOYA
9718 MENDOZA, ARNOLD PAMPLONA
9719 MENDOZA, CLARISSA BALAGAT
9720 MENDOZA, CLARISSA HERRADURA
9721 MENDOZA, DANIEL DE LARA
9722 MENDOZA, DARWIN DELA CRUZ
9723 MENDOZA, DENNIS NAVARRO
9724 MENDOZA, DIANA AMATA
9725 MENDOZA, DINO NAZARENO
9726 MENDOZA, EDIESA PAGUIO
9727 MENDOZA, ELAINE GRACE DALISAY
9728 MENDOZA, EMELINDA VIBAL
9729 MENDOZA, HONEY LOU SINAGPULO
9730 MENDOZA, IMEE BIGAR
9731 MENDOZA, IMELDA ESTEPA
9732 MENDOZA, ISAAC RAGUNTON
9733 MENDOZA, IVY NACARIO
9734 MENDOZA, JANNIE GAY MASANGKAY
9735 MENDOZA, JAYSON AYON
9736 MENDOZA, JENNIELYN CATURAY
9737 MENDOZA, JENNIFER DELA LUNA
9738 MENDOZA, JOSEPH GIRON
9739 MENDOZA, JOWELL CABILE
9740 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN CIUBAL
9741 MENDOZA, JULIE ANN GABIA
9742 MENDOZA, KATHLEEN JUNIO
9743 MENDOZA, KATHRINA MARIE BANAL
9744 MENDOZA, KHAZEL PUYAWAN
9745 MENDOZA, KRISTY BERNAL
9746 MENDOZA, LANIE BOCARELE
9747 MENDOZA, LEA NAVARRO
9748 MENDOZA, LEAH MABUYO
9749 MENDOZA, LEAH TARIGA
9750 MENDOZA, MA CRISTINA MALANAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:197 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9751 MENDOZA, MA INEE ALTEA
9752 MENDOZA, MA LORENZANA NARCISO
9753 MENDOZA, MARCELA ALILIO
9754 MENDOZA, MARCO PAOLO RONDILLA
9755 MENDOZA, MARIA LOURDES RAPSING
9756 MENDOZA, MARIA THERESA APOLINAR
9757 MENDOZA, MARIANE JANE REMEGIO
9758 MENDOZA, MARICOR DELA CRUZ
9759 MENDOZA, MAY DEL ROSARIO
9760 MENDOZA, MENCHIE BALMES
9761 MENDOZA, MERRY CHRIS MANDOCDOC
9762 MENDOZA, MICHELLE PAGADOR
9763 MENDOZA, MILLIE ANN IBASCO
9764 MENDOZA, MINAFLOR LANDICHO
9765 MENDOZA, MINALYN LOLONG
9766 MENDOZA, MOONWIN NAOL
9767 MENDOZA, MYLENE GUIYAB
9768 MENDOZA, NONIE PALAYA
9769 MENDOZA, REA LIZA AZUCENA
9770 MENDOZA, REYLINA DE JESUS
9771 MENDOZA, RIZALYN REVILLA
9772 MENDOZA, ROBERTO BORBON
9773 MENDOZA, ROBI JOI CASTUMBAS
9774 MENDOZA, ROCHELLE GONZAGA
9775 MENDOZA, RONALD ALLAN DIAZ
9776 MENDOZA, ROSMEN MANIBO
9777 MENDOZA, ROVELYN DALISAY
9778 MENDOZA, RUBY RENOMERON
9779 MENDOZA, RUNIE MANUNTAG
9780 MENDOZA, TENNYSON HENRY SEBARROTIN
9781 MENDOZA, TEODORA MEDINA
9782 MENDOZA, TERE-VIR VICENTE
9783 MENDOZA, VIRGINIA GARRIDO
9784 MENESES, MARGIE FRANCISCO
9785 MENGUITO, BENNET JAMES ANFONE
9786 MENNAO, TYREL SANGAYAB
9787 MENOR, ANA NINGAL
9788 MENOR, ANDRO SALVADOR
9789 MENOR, ROSEMARIE ESPLANA
9790 MENOY, JESUS ZAMORA
9791 MENZI, DINA FIARAWAN
9792 MENZI, JELEEN SALDA
9793 MENZI, LEONOR WAKAT
9794 MEPARANOM, ROSALINDA CADUTDUT
9795 MEQUIN, JOHANNIE MASTURA
9796 MERAN, ARCHIE LEO DELA CRUZ
9797 MERAN, RANNY MANALON
9798 MERCADER, MARGIE LEGARSE
9799 MERCADER, RAMBO IGOT
9800 MERCADER, ROSE TUYAY
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:198 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9801 MERCADO, DIVINE GRACE TURLA
9802 MERCADO, HENRY ALWAYNE REBATO
9803 MERCADO, IRISH SHAYNE ADRALES
9804 MERCADO, JERAMAE REYES
9805 MERCADO, JUNE PINCALEN
9806 MERCADO, LAURENCE CABANOS
9807 MERCADO, MARITA NOVA TAGABAN
9808 MERCADO, MARY JANE RAZ
9809 MERCADO, MERRYLIE CUNANAN
9810 MERCADO, NOEL BALDECANAS
9811 MERCADO, PATSY PUGOY
9812 MERCADO, ZCHEILA GENNE VELASCO
9813 MERCED, HERBERT CERVANTES
9814 MERCED, NENITH ABARQUEZ
9815 MERCIALES, AILYN PACLIBAR
9816 MERCIALES, LORLYN SARANGUERO
9817 MERETE, REZA ROSS MONATO
9818 MERGAIS, REMER LETADA
9819 MERIN, CYNTHIA BARIA
9820 MERIN, MARITESS DECLARADO
9821 MERIN, MARY JOY MIRANDO
9822 MERINILLO, GRACE CELEBRAN
9823 MERIOLES, JOCELYN ESTERIA
9824 MERISCO, FENY BELSA
9825 MERLO, CARLITA SAYLANON
9826 MERLO, ELAINE MAPA
9827 MERONTOS, REGIE FARMA
9828 MERRERA, RIZALYN MENDOZA
9829 MERTO, FLOR KAREN VALLEDO
9830 MERZA, HARTWELL NORMAN MORES
9831 MERZA, JAYSON MARPA
9832 MESA, BERNARD ROJAS
9833 MESA, JAYSON TORRALBA
9834 MESA, JIDIBETH TUTAAN
9835 MESA, MA FE REGINE LEAÑO
9836 MESA, RUTH BUCAYON
9837 MESALUCHA, ED FRANCIS CACERES
9838 MESINA, JERMAINE ANNE MORALES
9839 MESIONA, JOAN MAI DELA VICTORIA
9840 MESTIDIO, ROSENDA PAZ RODRIGUEZ
9841 METANTE, MARK JORAM ABELLAR
9842 METILA, DEBRAH MONIQUE ANGOT
9843 MI-ING, JULIE GRACE KALNGAN
9844 MIANO, MARY JANE NUEVA
9845 MIAPE, ELMER SABANDON
9846 MICMIC, JOLEVIE TEODOSIO
9847 MICMIC, JULIETA MOMAN
9848 MICMIC, MARY DEE DEQUITO
9849 MICO, RACHELLE JOYCE FELICIANO
9850 MICUA, SHIRLEY AGBUYA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:199 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9851 MICULOB, CHERRY SANCHEZ
9852 MIDTEMIG, ROHAIMA MAGUID
9853 MIEL, MILANIE CORTES
9854 MIER, JINKY CABUSAS
9855 MIGUE, CHESTER VONN BACUYONG
9856 MIGUEL, GERALDINE RONAN
9857 MIGUEL, JOHN JADE CARBONEL
9858 MIGUEL, MARIFE FLORENCIO
9859 MIGUEL, MICHELLE CATUBIG
9860 MIGUEL, REGINA CASTILLO
9861 MIGUEL, ROSEMALYN VERZON
9862 MIGUEL, RYAN LICUDO
9863 MIGUELA, PAOLA LUZ VASQUEZ
9864 MIGUELA, PEPITO LORILLA
9865 MIJARES, KARIZAMAE TONGOL
9866 MIJARES, RALKEE EJANDRA
9867 MIJARES, RIZZA NUÑEZ
9868 MIJUH, NULDIN ALSID
9869 MILA, MARY JANE ACIBAR
9870 MILA, MITZ PAQUIBULAN
9871 MILA, REGENE MORE
9872 MILA, ROCHELLE BERE
9873 MILAGROSA, CHRISEL DAYANAN
9874 MILANES, JUVY FUDOT
9875 MILANES, VINCENT CASES
9876 MILANIO, DAWN MONTEMAYOR
9877 MILANTE, MELCHIE TEXON
9878 MILLA, ARLIZA MINOR
9879 MILLAMA, RETCHEL SUSAS
9880 MILLAN, MARICRIS BALILI
9881 MILLAPRE, ANGIE LAGADIA
9882 MILLARE, CHRISTY ANNE JINGCO
9883 MILLARE, MARIA CECILIA BRAGAS
9884 MILLARES, SHA-SHA JANE MEJICA
9885 MILLARIO, RUEL GURAN
9886 MILLENA, FAITHLY LORCHA
9887 MILLO, EUNICE NITRO
9888 MILLONES, ARNOLD JR TADIAQUE
9889 MILLOR, PHOEBE GRACE HILUANO
9890 MILOG, PAHIMA MOHAMMAD
9891 MIMAY, BLISELDA NAZ
9892 MIMAY, HONEYBETH BAUTISTA
9893 MINA, DEAN NELSON PILAR
9894 MINA, JOELITA MOÑASQUE
9895 MINA, JOENALYN CABATO
9896 MINDALANO, SORAYDA MACABATO
9897 MINDO, MARIA VERONICA GARCIA
9898 MINDORO, ANALYN RINTEGRADO
9899 MINEZ, KINNEY DUNE BALEÑA
9900 MING, RICHEL FRANILLA
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:200 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9901 MINGAO, MAY IMPAS
9902 MINGMING, EMILIE PALATTAO
9903 MIQUE, GERALDINE ALLEOVIDA
9904 MIQUIABAS, MIRASOL SAMPUTON
9905 MIRABETE, HARTZEL LORIA
9906 MIRABUENO, DAISY BONGALONTA
9907 MIRADOR, ELMER NAVIDA
9908 MIRAFLOR, ARLEEN LUMEN
9909 MIRAFLOR, CHENEE LUZ BANDIJA
9910 MIRAFUENTES, PIA MARIE PARAN
9911 MIRALLES, NOEL NECESITO
9912 MIRAMONTES, CYRIL ANTIG
9913 MIRANDA, ALVIN VENUYA
9914 MIRANDA, ANGELINE SALAS
9915 MIRANDA, CARLA MAE BARTOLOME
9916 MIRANDA, CONEY ESPENOCILLA
9917 MIRANDA, DORIELYN ARENAS
9918 MIRANDA, GRACE DALASAY
9919 MIRANDA, HYACINT PAYUMO
9920 MIRANDA, JAENARD AGCAOILI
9921 MIRANDA, JONATHAN SANTIAGO
9922 MIRANDA, KATRINA YSAO
9923 MIRANDA, KRYSTEL EUNICE DAYAPERA
9924 MIRANDA, MARIE BLANCHE ROMEO
9925 MIRANDA, MARY GRACE ACOSTA
9926 MIRANDILLA, DITHMARK BARADAS
9927 MIRANO, JENNILYN CANUMAY
9928 MIRAR, RIZANETH GAY DAMIAO
9929 MIRAS, BERNADITH RUAZOL
9930 MIRASOL, JAY ALDEN VILLAMIN
9931 MIRASOL, LORNA SAN JOSE
9932 MIRAÑA, LEVY IGNACIO
9933 MIRONTOS, MYRRA-FE PRONGCO
9934 MISA, AARON LOUWIN MANALO
9935 MISA, MARFIN JOY FERNANDEZ
9936 MISAGAL, MA THERESA OBAOB
9937 MISLANG, EDDIE MIE AGBUYA
9938 MISLANG, KIRBY PATAYAN
9939 MISTIOLA, MICHELLE MENDEJA
9940 MISUARI, ARNEL TALONDONG
9941 MISUARI, JUHRA MUSTAPA
9942 MITMUG, ASIMA GUNDAR
9943 MITRA, ANNIEVIE CALAPANO
9944 MITRA, CHER DELA CRUZ
9945 MITRA, RODELYN INAWAS
9946 MIÑA, MERCEDITA CEREZO
9947 MIÑOZA, REAH SOLANTE
9948 MOCADI, NORALYN CAWI
9949 MODESTO, MARICHO YAGAO
9950 MODRIGO, JERLINA LAGUITAN
Roll of Successful Examinees in the
L.E.T. - SECONDARY - All Regions
Held on MARCH 10, 2013
Released on APRIL 17, 2013 Page:201 of 306
Seq. No. N a m e
9951 MOGOL, JOMAR LOVEDORIAL
9952 MOGOL, MIKE ALJON OCO
9953 MOHAIMEN, NORPIYA DAUD
9954 MOHAMAD, NORHANIE MACAAMPAO
9955 MOHAMADTAHA, ARIPA BUTUAN
9956 MOHAMMAD, AMERAH SARIP
9957 MOHAMMAD, LESLIE ABUCEJO
9958 MOHAMMAD AMIN, JANINA JUMALA
9959 MOHINOG, AILEEN MENIANO
9960 MOISES, RACHEL DE VERA
9961 MOJADO, LOWELLA MARIE TINAY
9962 MOJAR, ANNIE BILL NACARIO
9963 MOJICA, JINKY FERRER
9964 MOJICA, MARK ADRIAN CHAPA
9965 MOJICA, MARSHA FORTALEZA
9966 MOJICA, PAULO LUBIAN
9967 MOLANO, JONALYN PATACSIL
9968 MOLAS, PERLA BANAYBANAY
9969 MOLDE, JUNAMAE SILOS
9970 MOLE, LORIE AUSTRIACO
9971 MOLENILLA, BABYLYN JANOBA
9972 MOLETA, JOHNSEN GREGORIO
9973 MOLINA, ELLIEN JOY DALIVA
9974 MOLINA, EMILY SARDILLO
9975 MOLINA, HELAIMA SALIBO
9976 MOLINA, MARIFE AVES
9977 MOLINA, MARY JANE CUARTO CRUZ
9978 MOLINA, MYRASOL MOLET
9979 MOLINA, OLIVIA LONGINO
9980 MOLINA, RONALYN ALLAMA
9981 MOLINA, RYAN REMOTO
9982 MOLINA, SHIELA MAE BALINO
9983 MOLINES, MELQUE LURICA
9984 MOLLAGAS, JINKY HIDALGO
9985 MOLLEJON, YOLANDA ARCENIO
9986 MOLO, MARIE GRACE RELADO
9987 MOLOD, JOVILYN CONDE
9988 MOMBLAN, JULIE MAE TIBUS
9989 MOMO, PHOEBE CALISO
9990 MOMONGAN, MICHELLE TOMAS
9991 MON, MYRA LEONOR MERIN
9992 MONARES, JOVELYN CONDE
9993 MONDEJAR, FLORDELES MANLANGIT
9994 MONDEJAR, JULIET LACRE
9995 MONDEJAR, RODRILYN CUMAWAS
9996 MONDI, OMAIMA OMBAR
9997 MONDIGO, JENESYL MALITIG
9998 MONDIGUING, VENUS CRISTINA LUCILLE PAGADDUT
9999 MONDRAGON, LARA ODESSA CUBILLANES
10000 MONDRIAL, ROBERT MAGBANUA