Dentistry May 2010 Rooms

The room assignments for May 2010 Dental board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The Theory Part of the said Dentistry board exam is scheduled to be given on May 3, 4 and 5, 2010 by the Board of Dentistry. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS BOARD EXAM
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 401
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABAH JULHABIER CHANG
2.ABALOS ABIGAIL PALISOC
3.ABALOS VIVIEN MAE DIZON
4.ABARINTOS JULIE ANN MANALO
5.ABAÑO ALIDA ARIÑO
6.ABEDES MARLON DUCABO
7.ABELEDA KATHERINE LAUREN GO
8.ABERIN MARIA LOUISA BATALLA
9.ABRERA AMADO JR DOROJA
10.ACAYLAR KRISTELA CAMAE ALLERA
11.ACHACOSO KARA MONICA MARIE PANUNCIALMAN
12.ADAO LARI ANELA VISTAN
13.AGANTA ANA LYN JARANILLA
14.AGCAOILI DENNIS EVARLE
15.AGECIA ARIANE ESTAÑO
16.AGGARAO GIL FRANZ BUMANTAY
17.AGLOSOLOS MARICAR DIRECTO
18.AGPAOA JOANA MAE ORDINARIO
19.AGPOON ARIANE JHESSA DIZON
20.AGREGADO LEVERIZA ANN AMURAO
21.AGUILA JOSHUA TITULAR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 402
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.AGUIRRE ELIZABETH ROSALES
2.ALAS CARMI ANGELINE RAFANAN
3.ALBUERA CATHERINE DY
4.ALCHAAR DYESABEL PANCHO
5.ALFONSO RINA GOMEZ
6.ALO CHARLENE SEGUIN
7.ALPHA SHERGLAISHA SAHIBUDDIN
8.ALTAMERA STAHL ABOLTIVO
9.ALVAREZ MARIA THELMA CABASIS
10.AMADA MARIA JOY FRAGO
11.AMBAGAN KATHLEEN FEDERICO
12.AMOROSO CARLO NERY
13.AMOYO MARGARITA ISIDRO
14.AMPONG CAMILLE ARAGONES
15.AN DAE SUNG
16.ANASTACIO VINA TAGUINES
17.ANDALLO GENELYNN HERMOSA
18.ANG CONNIE LAVENTE
19.AQUINO BRIAN CONCHUBAR SAPUYOT
20.AQUINO CLAUDETTE ELAD
21.ARANDA WHELLA ROSE BAUTISTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 403
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ARDAÑA KENNY DEAN CORDERO
2.ARGULLA SHEILA GARCIA
3.ARSOLON JENEVIEVE DERDER
4.ARTILLAGA ARMIE AMO
5.ARUGAY ZONA GALE ANAPI
6.ARZADON CRISELDA LAZARO
7.ARZAGA FELICISIMO VOI III CARANAY
8.ASIA GERARDO DIZON
9.ASUNCION MARION MIRANDA
10.ATIENZA CELESTE CUADRA
11.ATINAJA RUDILYN BENAVENTE
12.AVELLANEDA MAY BORREO
13.AVERIA SUZANNE DE MESA
14.AYATE ALLINLIZEL REGLA
15.BACINILLO MELINDA VILA
16.BACNAN MERCK BAUTISTA
17.BALAIS NICKSON DALSEN
18.BALBOA ABEGAIL PINEDA
19.BALCITA LILIAN JARDIN
20.BALDESCO REMELIE BERMEJO
21.BALDO LAUNIE MAE LANDRITO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 404
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BALICLIC TRISTAN MARTIN ARCALLANA
2.BALITE REYNALDO DE LEON
3.BALTAZAR VIOLETA SAN JUAN
4.BANAG CATHERINE RICAFORT
5.BANAWAG AUREA GADGADAN
6.BARORO MARIE ROSE CASTRO
7.BARREDO MA LOURDES ANGELICA MANTE
8.BASILISCO EDITHA GERALDE
9.BATERINA JERRI DEIDRE' CAITLIN PALAGANAS
10.BAÑAS CATHERINE BUSIÑOS
11.BAÑES MARY GRACE BAGUIO
12.BEATO KREMLYN REYES
13.BEHAGAN HELENA SANGUENZA
14.BELLOSILLO KRISTALYN BLASURCA
15.BELTRAN PHOEBE KATES TEJADA
16.BENAVIDEZ ROMALYN PARAMIO
17.BENEDICTO KEN KEN LUCAS
18.BERNARDINO MARCIA CARAVANA
19.BERNARDO MONA LIZA SANTOS
20.BERNARDO ROLANDO JR RAMOS
21.BESOY GLORY BUMAL-O
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 405
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.BOBICA RYAN-MARK PAYABYAB
2.BOLAÑO WARREN GEORGE GENODIA
3.BOLIVAR SUZETTE NUEVA
4.BONALES JAY CAYAON
5.BONOAN MARION PATRICHE CAPULONG
6.BOÑAGA MARY JANE DIAZ
7.BRAVO SARAH KAYE GUTIERREZ
8.BRINGAS CHARMAINE MEDINA
9.BRUTAS HANNAH LYNN CABRITO
10.BRUZO NORBETH ENCISO
11.BUENAVENTURA MARTIN ADRIAN ROSERO
12.BUHAY CHANDARELLA ALVIAR
13.BULAGNIR SHERR TURBANADA
14.BULANGIT CAROLYN FAGYAN
15.BUNNELL ALBERT LAWRENCE ADRIANO
16.BUTAC GIMA EDU
17.CABALO ARNOLD DASALLA
18.CABUSAO THERESA LOUISE AGLIAM
19.CADIZ TEOTIMO JR JACABAN
20.CAHILIG APRIL ROSE MIRANDA
21.CALCEÑA GREGORY-JEFFREY BAUTISTA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 406
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CAMPOS MARIA LUISA ANTONIA MARTINEZ
2.CAPIO FITZGERALD NIÑO AGUILAR
3.CAPULONG MAYLYN PAULINO
4.CARANGUIAN EDDIE OLAN
5.CARAOS ALFREJINO RECTO
6.CARINGAL DIANNE KATHLEEN REYES
7.CASANOVA RAPHAEL CEZAR BAUTISTA
8.CASILLA LILYBETH CAMSOL
9.CASTILLET LUIS JR ESTEBAN
10.CASTILLO ANNA THERESA MACALANDONG
11.CASTILLO DIANALENE YAUN
12.CASTILLO RENEELYN PUNZALAN
13.CASTOR MISCHEL GALLEO
14.CASTRO MARILYN MACASIEB
15.CAVITE CHRISTA JOYCE ARROYO
16.CENIZA GERALDINE ALBAO
17.CERVANTES SHARON CONDOR
18.CHAN BEVERLY JOANNE SIBBALUCA
19.CHING RODORA DEL ROSARIO
20.CHUA SHEENA LYN YU
21.CIPRIANO MIQUELLA CRUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 407
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CLEMENTE CARLO ESCALONA
2.CODILLA CLEMEN ANTHONY CLERIGO
3.CODILLA RANULFO JR CLERIGO
4.COMIA CARRIE ANN LLOYD OTOC
5.CORDERO MARICAR NAZAL
6.CORNELIO CLAIROL CRISTOBAL
7.CORTES ALEKHINE SAYO
8.CORTEZ AMELIA JAVIER
9.CORTEZ RIALYN MARTIN
10.COSME JEANETTE ANANEY
11.CRUZ ALASTAIR NARIO
12.CRUZ EUNICE ANNE MONTANO
13.CRUZ IVY ROSE VILLANUEVA
14.CRUZ LEONARDO JR DOMINGO
15.CRUZ RALPH YABUT
16.CUASAY KATHERINE ESCEL REYES
17.CUSTODIO MARIA CHRISTINA JARAMILLO
18.CUSTODIO SHIRLYN TABAOSARES
19.DAGDAGAN JULITA SAUCELO
20.DAJOYAG EMELINA CASANOVA
21.DALIN LOUNILE NAVARRO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 408
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DALMACIO MINEBERT ACHAS
2.DATOY KATHREENE FER LOPEZ
3.DATU-HARON AMINA BUBONG
4.DAVID FERDINAND ANGELES
5.DAVID MICHELIN DE JESUS
6.DAYAG MARY JANE JURADO
7.DAYRIT DARYL JOY ANTONIO
8.DE CASTRO CHERIE LOU MARTINEZ
9.DE CASTRO LEILANI BERON
10.DE GUZMAN AIZZA ZARINA ARVIOLA
11.DE GUZMAN MORRIS BERGADO
12.DE LA CRUZ ANN KATHERINE PILIT
13.DE LEON LOUIE MARIE RAYOS
14.DE LEON TONIE MAE RAGONJAN
15.DE LIMA SUZANNE NOREEN DIAZ
16.DE MESA ELIZABETH RAPOSAS
17.DE VERA SUNDAE MARK ESTRADA
18.DECANO MYLA DAGUISO
19.DEE MARY ANN DOROTHY ORTUOSTE
20.DEE SHEILA MAY LAO
21.DEIPARINE SUSAN GAY TAGIMACRUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 409
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DEL ROSARIO REY RAYMOND FOJAS
2.DELA CRUZ CLEODITA ALCAREZ
3.DELA CRUZ CRISANTA ORDONEZ
4.DELA CRUZ MARIAN CASTLE DELA CRUZ
5.DELIMA IVY MAQUILAN
6.DELOS ANGELES AHLEN VARGAS
7.DELOS SANTOS IMELDA ABAYARI
8.DELOS SANTOS JONATHAN MALOLOS
9.DIAZ MICHAEL PEREZ
10.DILAO FREDERIC EVANGELISTA
11.DOMINGO DENNIS SYQUIO
12.DORIA FILIPINAS DE GUZMAN
13.DOTIG ELENO JR UNTIVEROS
14.DOTILLOS RAQUEL FORMALEJO
15.DUANO PRISCILLA ANN CO
16.DUMANDAN MARITES CANO
17.DUMLAO JOCELYN TONGOL
18.DUMLAO MANUEL JR GARIN
19.ECKMAN ANGIE PIAY
20.EDNACOT ALONA VILLANUEVA
21.ELEAZAR ETHEL GRAJO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 410
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ELERIA JOJIE GARCIA
2.ERIVE LEONIDA MENDOZA
3.ERNACIO CRISTINA DE ASAS
4.ESCOBAR DEVIE DULOS
5.ESGUERRA MARIA CATHRINA DIMARUCUT
6.ESPINO MARY ANN CASTILLO
7.ESPIRITU VIDA DULCE LOZAGA
8.EUGENIO ALLYNE MAY GASIT
9.EXCONDE RUSSELL MONTIERRO
10.FABUTT LORENCE MARTINEZ
11.FARCON JENYLYN REYES
12.FARIN CHARLEEN TANQUILIT
13.FAUNI RIZZA MAE RAMOS
14.FELECIA NIMFA SOTIS
15.FELISMINO CLARK JONATHAN CAPULONG
16.FERNANDEZ JEANETTE TORRES
17.FERNANDEZ RENE ABALOS
18.FLORES MARELEN MONASTRIAL
19.FRANCISCO ERIC ESCAREZ
20.FRANCISCO MARK LOUIE SALONGA
21.FRANCISCO NOELLE DANIELLE CABALES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 411
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.FREO MARICEL PEREZ
2.FRIAS DARLENE JOAN GANIGAN
3.FRIGILLANA ANDRES JR GUNTANG
4.FUENTES MARILYN NOGALADA
5.FUENTES MARY JADE VILLARUEL
6.GAA SAMANTHA LOUISE LOPEZ
7.GABUTEN JESLEN TUGADE
8.GALIT CRISELL MERCADO
9.GALLANO LYZA MARIE ALLEN LIRAZAN
10.GAN HAZEL RUBY LEE
11.GARCIA DONNA ANTONIO
12.GARCIA KATHLEEN BALDIVICIO
13.GARCIA RHEA MAE LACAR
14.GARDIOLA MARLOGENE FLORENTINO
15.GASPER CHRISTY ORDENIS
16.GATBONTON SUSETTE ANN CRUZ
17.GATMAITAN SUNSHINE MARIE CORPUZ
18.GENIL JOHN NICO QUIDAYAN
19.GERODIAS MARNEL MARTINEZ
20.GOLETA JEZEBEL MORAN
21.GONZALVO PATRICIA GRACE ATIENZA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 1
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GOZON TATIALEN CRISHZIEL SANTOS
2.GOZUN APRIL HELEN PLACINO
3.GREGORIO ROSE ANNE RIVERA
4.GUERRERO GLEN JON ANTHONY QUISMUNDO
5.GUEVARRA LYNLEY PERFANIA
6.GUIANG MARK STEVEN SANTOS
7.GUIÑEZ GUADA JEAN ASINO
8.GUMANGAN EDGAR MADDAWAT
9.GUMBAO MARITES LEYSON
10.GUTIERREZ JAMIR ANDAYA
11.GUTIERREZ MARIA ANTONIETTE LORRAINEAGBAGALA
12.GUTIERREZ MICHAEL ZATA
13.GUY GINA BATALLONES
14.GUZMAN EBONY ESTEVA
15.HABLA HARRIETH DETERA
16.HERBOSA REGINE ANN FRANCO
17.HERNANDEZ BEN HUR PITOGO
18.HERNANDEZ ROSEBIL SUSMERANO
19.HEZETA DALE IAN PEÑAMAYOR
20.ILAGAN KATHRYN DIANE JOY HABLO
21.ILANO MICHELLE CARLOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 2
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ILUSTRE JOY LYN OLAN
2.INTONG MIE GALOSMO
3.ISMAEL MONA FARRAH MUNDING
4.JACLA ANGELINA GALLAZA
5.JALINAO MENCHIE BACOR
6.JARABE FELIX JR VITTO
7.JAYLON BONN ANDREW SOLMAYOR
8.JAYLOU THADDEUS AMORES
9.JIMENEZ RENATO VIERNES
10.JOCOM JONAVEL LIMBAGA
11.JOSON REGINA ALCASID
12.JURADO KRISTINA COLEEN REYES
13.KHADEMATOLRASOUL MAHDI TOLENTINO
14.KOBAYASHI MARK ANTHONY GORDONCILLO
15.KOBAYASHI MIHUEL ATOM GORDONCILLO
16.KUO JEFFREY LIM
17.LABUGUEN JEMAR PERALTA
18.LACORTE ELVIE DATINGALING
19.LACSON JEFFREY ESCONDE
20.LAJA FARDHALYN ABDUHALIM
21.LANDAYAN BILLY JOEL GATCHALIAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: AVR 3
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LANDAYAN JORDI IZZARD ANDAYA
2.LANTIN DANNA MARIE GALARPE
3.LARAGAN RACQUEL FIGUEROA
4.LATIP ABDULHAKIM KASID
5.LAURESTA RHEYNALYN RAMIREZ
6.LAUZON JONA CABANOS
7.LAVARIAS KIRK GLENN CALUYA
8.LAYSON MARIA LUZ DEMORAL
9.LEAÑO MARY JANE DELA CRUZ
10.LECHADORES MARIA SOCORRO BOISTER
11.LEE CHARISSA FAITH DEL MUNDO
12.LEGASPI DONNA RIZA PURIFICACION
13.LERA JESSICA MAULION
14.LIABAN MARY JOYCE MARIANO
15.LIAT ROES MAE GALUTERA
16.LIBRE ALIREZA KHIABANI
17.LIM SHIM DANE KELSEY DE GUZMAN
18.LIMJUICO LARAINE RIVERA
19.LIMJUICO MAY ANNE CALALANG
20.LIPIO JENNIFER HABALA
21.LIRIO MARION FAYE TEODORA DABAC
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 412
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LOQUIAS MARIE ANGELICA ALEMANIA
2.LORIA AVEGELLE BAURE
3.LUMBANG ABEGAIL MARQUEZ
4.LUNA ANNA LOVELLA GUILLERMO
5.LUNA MARGARET YAP
6.MAAT ETHEL TUGADI
7.MABILOG NERLYN BURCE
8.MACARAEG MARI MYRIAM CELIS
9.MAGPILI RHEALYN REGIS
10.MALGAPO DENNIS STA MARIA
11.MANALANG MA ADELYNE MANIO
12.MANALIGOD ERROL JANE CALISNAO
13.MANDAPAT CALLIE ROSE MANELA
14.MANESE JOSEPHINE DAVID
15.MANGALINDAN JASON CARLO DELA CRUZ
16.MANIO GINA MARIE RACACHO
17.MANSUJETO LEIRA ANNE RACHEL GONIO
18.MANZANO MARK ALVIN LEMON
19.MARAMAG CHRISTOPHER ALORDA
20.MARCOS JAN MICHAEL TORRES
21.MARIANO HAYDEE BRUNO
22.MARIANO NOLAN JAMES ROXAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 413
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MARIÑAS RUTCHIE AGBANLOG
2.MARQUEZ ETHEL JOY ROJALES
3.MARTIN PATRICIA MARIE FABIA
4.MARTINEZ JOY ANGELICA AYATON
5.MASANGKAY ELLAINE MORIT
6.MASANGKAY MARGIELOU MACALISANG
7.MATA SARAH TEJARES
8.MAUHAY IAN ARVIN VILLARAMA
9.MEJIDANA APRIL JOY ROMANTICO
10.MENCIAS RANDOLPH ALVIAR
11.MENDOZA EDERLINA CAUSE
12.MENDOZA KRISTINA FE REPOSO
13.MENDOZA KRISTINE KAYE CEBEDA
14.MENES NATHANIEL PUDA
15.MERCADO KATRINA FAJARDO
16.MERCADO LOREINA ROQUE
17.MESINA ERIC FRANCIS MIJARES
18.MIGUEL ROSALYN SALLY
19.MIGUEL SARAH BANGSALUD
20.MINOL LEONORA DEPAYSO
21.MIRANDA ANNA MARIE JAMELA
22.MIÑOZA ADONIS JONAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 414
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MODESTO VERNON CORTEZ
2.MODINA CHRISTINA SUAZO
3.MOJADO MA CRISZELLE CASTOR
4.MONES ROSEMARIE ABUYAN
5.MONSERRAT SHIRLEY TALEON
6.MONTE MANIJUL MANUEL
7.MONTEJO IVY PITCHIE MONEVA
8.MONTES IRENE DE LEON
9.MORADA ROSALIE CALSADA
10.MORALES ZIPPORAH FORCA
11.MORALLOS JESSICA MEDINA
12.MORATA LEVI NATO
13.MORIENTE VALERIE JOI ALEGRE
14.MOSING CEASARIA UMALLIW AO AS
15.MUKAY JOAN DINOLONG
16.MUÑOZ DIORELLA DEL ROSARIO
17.NAPERI SHYR ANNE AQUINO
18.NARCISO ANNABELLE BANAYAT
19.NATIVIDAD JAN BRIAN ORUGA
20.NATIVIDAD KATHLEEN DELINA
21.NAVA JAN EMIL MENDOZA
22.NAVARRO ANNIE ROSE SUNGA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 415
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NAVARRO HOLLY LOVELY ATHENA SALTING
2.NAVARRO RIEGEL JOY ENCARNACION
3.NELMIDA DIMA GAGARIN
4.NEOLAR BLESSIEDA LEAH GAYAT
5.NIQUIA ALLEN ROSE ODANGO
6.NOLASCO ELOISA CUETO
7.OBEN PAULINA MERCEDES RANCES
8.OCAMPO BENEDICT IAN NICHOLSON VILLAS
9.OCAMPO JEROME DE LEON
10.OLAIVAR SHYERWIN OLIVAR
11.OLIVA MA MENCHU AZUERO
12.OLVIS MARY ANAVEL DEMAVIVAS
13.OMAR AL-SUPIAN USMAN
14.OMBROG RACHELLE SAGUM
15.ONG RODNEY SIY
16.OROC ELIZABETH GATURIAN
17.ORTALIZ PETER PAUL BARABONA
18.ORTIZ GRAISON GARCIA
19.ORTIZ RANDY DEL ROSARIO
20.OSILLOS JAY LORD SUMALABE
21.PADLAN MARGRIETTE BEVERLY MORALES
22.PADUA JACKIE LOU LANDOY
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH
Room / Group No.: 416
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PAELMA JAY RICO MACING
2.PAEZ HELEN TING
3.PAGKANLUNGAN MICHAELA FRANCESCA DESIDERIO
4.PALABAY JESSEMEL LLABRES
5.PALCE IRISH JOY ARBAN
6.PALLARCO LIZA BARTE
7.PALOMA ANNA KATHRINA BALBINI
8.PANDY ROVELLA GIRON
9.PANOGALINOG MARY SHIEL LANTAFE
10.PAREDES ANN LORIEN BUGAS
11.PASARON CHERYLENE GONZALES
12.PASCO PETER RICHARD ALCANTARA
13.PASCUAL EMELITA REYES
14.PASCUAL ERICA ANNE MUYUELA
15.PASCUAL LISA MARIE MAQUINAY
16.PATRICIO HANNAH BACANI
17.PELAEZ KATHLEEN ANNE DE LA CRUZ
18.PEREZ ARDEN ICASIANO
19.PEREZ BEA KRISTINA ABESAMIS
20.PEREZ REZA HIPONIA
21.PICO JAESSA SANCHEZ
22.PILAPIL JOSE ANGELO MARTINEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 502
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PILIT MA AIRENE JILL ALDAY
2.PILUDEN CHERRY ANN MAYAPIT
3.PINAY-AN CHERRY-ANN PANANGON
4.PINEDA KAREN MAE PANGILAN
5.PINGA CAROLYNN APANAY
6.PINGCO KRISTINE MAE SAGGE
7.PINLAC DONNABELLE ROSARIO
8.PRINCESA FLORIDA GARUBO
9.PROVIDO AGNES JOY SUCERO
10.PUGAY WINCEL JOSE
11.PULMANO NORMAN JOSEPH JALON
12.PUNO SUZETTE CORTEZ
13.QUIAOIT CHARLENE BULLALAYAO
14.QUILA EDNA QUIOZON
15.QUILAO ETHEL JONNA MENDOZA
16.QUINIT JOHN KURT AMISCARAY
17.QUISPAY AGUSTA ESPADA
18.QUISTADIO JOYCE MATIAS
19.QUITO MARIVIC DAVID
20.QUITO NOEMI MENDOZA
21.RAGASA MA NORVILYN BRAVO
22.RAMIREZ JO ANNE JOSE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 503
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RAMOS AILEEN BANGSAL
2.RAMOS IRIS GALE DOMINGO
3.RAMOS KRISTINE SERRANO
4.RAMOS MA SHELLY ANNE ISAGA
5.RANGGAL BAISAMIAH PENDEK
6.RAUSA ADALBERT OSLER SUGAPONG
7.RAYOS DEL SOL MA RHEZA HERNANDEZ
8.RAÑON MIA-KATRINA BARICAN
9.REAL MARICAR BRAZA
10.REGALARIO EUNICE RAGOS
11.REGODON LESTER PANTONIA
12.REPATO MARICRIS CRUZ
13.REQUERME CHRISTY LAPA
14.REYES DANGIELON JOHN CAPULONG
15.REYES GLADYS ATIENZA
16.REYES JESSIE SANCHEZ
17.REYES LADY RUTH DE LARA
18.REYES LORNA MANGANTI
19.REYES MARY LOUIE QUIAZON
20.REYES XYRUZ JOSHUA ARIELLE MELAD
21.RICARDO NICCA DALE GAMMAD
22.RIVERA RIZYL NACALABANAN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 504
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ROBOCA LYNDE ESMA
2.ROCO RICCA MAE VILLAREAL
3.RODRIGUEZ ANALYNE MAYUGA
4.RODRIGUEZ MARIA JOCELLA RODIL
5.ROJAS KRISTINE LOU ULTRA
6.ROLDAN MARIA ROSARIO EVANGELISTA
7.ROMEO HANNA MAE GUMERA
8.ROMERO ANN CHRISTIAN INCOGNITO
9.ROMERO NANETTE ENCALLADO
10.ROQUE MARGIE FORTIN
11.ROSALES ROSABELLE ESCOTON
12.ROSARIO RAMONA MUÑOZ
13.ROSAS LYGRACE TORRES
14.RUEDA CHRISTINE JOYCE UMALI
15.RULLAN JULIUS ALBERT LOPEZ
16.SABIJON LEAH ROFEROS
17.SALAZAR JINN CLAUDE DALUPANG
18.SALAZAR MARIA CRISTINA APUSAGA
19.SALES EDWARD JR BURGOS
20.SAN DIEGO BERNARD BULANHAGUI
21.SAN JOAQUIN ANDY SALVADORA
22.SAN JUAN JUNVIE TEE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 505
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SANAO HYACHEN JANE ALBERTO
2.SANCHEZ STEPHANIE ZARATE
3.SANTELICES MARY MELODY ZUNIEGA
4.SANTIAGO CHARITY GAILE ORTIZ
5.SANTOS JOAN LAMAR
6.SANTOS JOHN PAUL ESTRABILLO
7.SANTOS MARIA JESSICA QUINTOS
8.SANTOS NOMER BORROMEO
9.SANTOS RUTH JULLIE GALIAS
10.SAPNU ARRIANNE CELINE MANUEL
11.SARDINIA ELWIN BOBILA
12.SAVELLA WENDELL DELA TORRE
13.SAVILLA MARNI NUÑEZ
14.SECLIGEN ALAYAH ATIWAG
15.SEDIEGO MARA MEDINA
16.SEREDON MARK SHERWIN AQUINO
17.SERRANO ROEL GENOVE
18.SIA KATHERINE PUA
19.SILVA REINE MALOU GARCIA
20.SIMEON EVANGELINE SOBREPEÑA
21.SIYANG CZARINA MAE HIMOR
22.SOBERANO CATHERINE SAEZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 506
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SOLAMILLO CHERRY MAE SOLON
2.SOLOMON MARY CHERRYLAINE ENERIO
3.SOLORIA ELLA BOOTS ANDAL
4.SOMODIO CHRISTINE LOU POLO
5.SONGANO MA CECILIA PORRAS
6.SORIANO DON VICTOR MENDOZA
7.SORIANO GENEVIVE NARAG
8.SORIANO JASON MARK CAMPOS
9.SORIANO NAPOLEON DELA TRINIDAD
10.SUAREZ JONNA MONINA GO
11.SUAREZ LORD MANGILIMAN
12.SUICO JUGIE LOU GARCES
13.SUMIDO LYN JOY RICABAR
14.SUMULONG KRISTINA GARCIA
15.SUSTIGUER RACHYLLE MARIE DEL CAMPO
16.SY MICAH SHANNALINE GO
17.TABLIZO BERNARD JEFF BERNALES
18.TAGUBA JOYCE ARZADON
19.TALAVER FERDINAND TAN SANCHEZ
20.TAMAYO EMALYN ARCE
21.TAYAG ERNA CORRINE NARCISO
22.TIBURCIO FATIMA MAE CORDERO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 507
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TIGLAO LILIBETH MORALES
2.TOBIAS MARIA MARISSA REYES
3.TOLENTINO ALAINE CHESTER ABEL
4.TOLENTINO MA PRECIOSA MEDIANA
5.TORRES JOHN HERNANDEZ
6.TORRES LEOCEL DE ASIS
7.TULOD JENNILOU ANGELIQUE RAYMUNDO
8.TUMANENG DANIEL JULIUS SOLANO
9.TUNGOL VENICE MALIT
10.UDARBE MARIA CRISTINA SANTIAGO
11.UMIPIG ANNA ELISHA PILI
12.URRUTIA KAREN RAYMUNDO
13.UY PARNELL JOANNE TAN
14.UYAN IMMAYA DULNUAN
15.VALDE JULIE ANN PURINO
16.VALENCIA MARY CLAIRE DAVID
17.VALIENTE MA CRISTINA ALEJAN
18.VALLE VIVIANE ELAINE BARLAAN
19.VANA MYRA INOCENCIO
20.VELACO SONIA PAGLINGAYEN
21.VELASCO RACHEL ANN AMPARO
22.VELASCO RONALD ANTHONY DELA CRUZ
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 5TH
Room / Group No.: 508
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.VERDE CHERYL UMADHAY
2.VERDEJO ROGELIO JR MANGUNE
3.VERDIDA MA CHING ZANORIA
4.VILLADOLIO RYAN ACEDO
5.VILLALVA CHERRY PAREÑO
6.VILLANUEVA DEBORAH BATTUNG
7.VILLANUEVA NANCY DOMINGO
8.VILLAREAL MYRA SAREMO
9.VILLEGAS MARIA LUCILA ELEVADO
10.VIZCARRA LYNNIE BOREJON
11.WAGAN CHARLENE MAE ORTIZ
12.WILLIAMS JASON LIONG
13.YCONG CHARLENE ABING
14.YILDIRIM MARK GREGORY NAVALTA
15.YPIL VANESSA NOVAL
16.YU ARVIN CHESTER LOVERIA
17.YUSON ANGELI CHRISTIE CRUZ
18.ZACATE JOSEPH JAYLOR TRAZO
19.ZAIDE DESIREE ADRE
20.ZAMBRONA ROWENA GADORES
21.ZANORIA MARIAN JANICE GULTIANO
22.ZUÑIGA CRISELDA CHICO

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1948
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ABAO ANNELYN VILLAVERT
2.ABENGOZA CARMENCITA RICAMARA
3.ACIBAR MARIA RHODALYN STA MARIA
4.ADAJAR MARIBEL PADER
5.ADVINCULA RUTH BANZON
6.AGATEP MARY GRACE CASABAR
7.ALCANTARA MELBA MONTILLA
8.ALCOVENDAZ MARIA LEINOR FAJARDO
9.ALDANA CHERYL QUIWA
10.ALILAO ELEANOR LUMA-ANG
11.ALINEA TESSIE MALABANAN
12.ALOJADO LULU VALLADOLID
13.ALONZO PROSPERITY VANESSA TOMINES
14.ALVARADO EDEL GAY ESTURAS
15.AMARILLENTO JESUSA SEMBRINO
16.AMPATI RUTH DALINGAY
17.AMPIT ELLEN ABO-ABO
18.ANDAMO MA DOLORES ARCIAGA
19.ANGYA-ON GIRLIE DORIANO
20.ANOG SHEIDDI HAZEL BALIGOD
21.ARANAS KATHRYN CUEVAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1949
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ARDIENTE CARMEN AXALAN
2.ASILO FELIX JR LIM
3.AZUCENA ARLENE AGTAY
4.BACUS GLENDA PLANIA
5.BADILLO SALVACION REFERMOSO
6.BAGALAN MARINETTE BAGON
7.BAGUIO EMMA RUTH MORENO
8.BAHJIN ROSALYN SHIA
9.BALANAG ANGELINA
10.BALANTAC YOLANDA LOMA
11.BALLESTEROS THERESA FILOMENA BITENG
12.BANAAG YVONNE ALANO
13.BARRIENTOS ANALYN GOMAMIS
14.BERNARDEZ BETHANY VERGARA
15.BICOL NOEMI LAT
16.BIEN SALVACION BORROMEO
17.BILLEDO BARBARA CLEOFE CUARESMA
18.BILLONES SHIRLEY TACDOL
19.BUENA MARY ANN BARON
20.BURLADO MAY SHEILA BUHIA
21.CABILLAR CONCEPCION AUTENTICO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1950
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CABUSORA EVELYN CASTAÑEDA
2.CACAPIT MARILOU BOLINAS
3.CAGAYAN MAIDA PARLAN
4.CAIBIGAN HONEY LOU TADULAN
5.CALLOS JOCELYN ODONZO
6.CALUNDAN GEORGE CALICDAN
7.CANCINO TEODORA CASTRO
8.CANDA JONI SARMIENTO
9.CANTERO MA LARVIE MAGPAYO
10.CAPISTRANO RICHARD BUENCONSEJO
11.CARPIO BERNADETTE LAAO
12.CARREON MAUREEN CUNANAN
13.CASTAÑEDA RETCHELL CAMAN
14.CATACUTAN CHERRY RALA
15.CATEDRILLA GERRY BAÑARES
16.CELLONA AILEEN COLLANTES
17.CEMPRON MA LORRAINE GURAY
18.CENTINO ROY BULANTE
19.CHAVEZ MA CECILIA GUILLERA
20.CLERINO MARIA LOURDES LEMGUANGCO
21.COMETA SONIA CADANO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1951
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.CONCEPCION ERWIN NO
2.CONTREVIDA GINA BAHOY
3.CONUM JESSICA COLLADO
4.COPE GEMMA MORAN
5.COPINO MICHAEL COMINGUEZ
6.CORDERO MORENA MARIE DIAZ
7.CORTES MARICEL MONTEROSO
8.CRISTOBAL SPENCER PERALTA
9.CRUZ PABLO JR IGNACIO
10.CRUZ RAFAEL MARQUEZ
11.CUECACO GRACE JULIAN
12.DALAGAN WILNAHBELL MEJARES
13.DE GUIA GENARO SARMENTA
14.DE GUZMAN DAVID GRACIA
15.DE LA ROSA JONIELYN SY
16.DE LARA MA CECILIA DIMAILIG
17.DE LEON MA REGINA PORCUNA
18.DE LEON RONALD SANZ
19.DE LOS REYES LLARESA LAROSA
20.DE SILVA ALMA RAMOS
21.DEARROZ IMELDA VILLARENA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1952
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.DEL ROSARIO ANITA LAZARO
2.DEL VAL MARILOU LLAGAS
3.DELANTAR MA VICTORIA GENETA
4.DELMENDO AGNES DE LEON
5.DENOSTA ROSEMARIE OBLINO
6.DIAZ FAUSTINE HIGINIA RADTKE
7.DIMAANO MARITES FUNTANILLA
8.DIMAUNAHAN MARIBEL DE CASTRO
9.DIMAUNAHAN ORLANDO MERCADO
10.DIONES REZA BORJA
11.DIONG RONMELITA BALMACEDA
12.DIVA LYNDEN ACLON
13.DONEZA CLAUDELIA FIGUEROA
14.DUMAGAT RONIE NUÑEZ
15.ELASIN MICHELLE MARAMBA
16.ELMAN VEN MATTHEW STA MARIA
17.ENRIQUEZ ARMIN HERMANO
18.ENRIQUEZ JOSEPHINE MICHAEL
19.ESCANILLA ROSALIA MONARES
20.ESCOLLAR LLANY TURBANADA
21.ESTOPERES ROBERTO ESCANDOR
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1953
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.ESTRADA NOEMI PRUDENTE
2.ESTRELLA RODRIGO CELIS
3.ETCOBANEZ JACK FEROLINO
4.EVANGELIO GEMMA DOFITAS
5.FARILLAS EDITHA VITAL
6.FENOL ROMEO GAIYA
7.FIGURACION ROWENA LAGRIMAS
8.FLORES JONATHAN BRIONES
9.FONTANILLA JULIE BARBADO
10.FRANCISCO DIWATA VILLAFUERTE
11.FRIAS VILMA SAMERA
12.FULGENCIO CHRISTINE BELLO
13.GALINGAN MARIANNE ALANO
14.GALLANO MARIANITA TIBAG-ONG
15.GALLARDO MARIA JOCELYN LOVELY
16.GALUYO SHEILA AÑONUEVO
17.GAMPONG ROMELYN DOMINGUEZ
18.GARCIA ABELLA MELENDEZ
19.GARCIA LEANDRO CANINDO
20.GARCIA MELIT PABLERO
21.GARCIA-ANCHETA EVANGELINE FELIPE
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1954
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.GAVIOLA AMBROSIO JR BELARMINO
2.GEISLER ANA MARIA BAYONITO
3.GENTEROY LEAH TIDALGO
4.GERONIMO JANE VALERA
5.GIMENO MARNELLI MIRANDA
6.GO RECHILDA PARDILLA
7.GONZALES NOMRAIDA MAMALINTA
8.GONZALES RIVAK REBIL TARNATE
9.GONZALVO SHEILA ROSALES
10.GUAN MISYURI ESPINO
11.GUCILATAR RYAB MACANDILI
12.GURAY LILIAN OBEN
13.GURO BOLAWAN DIMATINGCAL
14.HERNANDEZ BELLA AGUZAR
15.HERNANDEZ ELENA MACALAGAY
16.HERNANDEZ LUISA HARE
17.HILARIO SHIRLEY CAROLL NAVAS
18.ICASIANO MARILOU PERIO
19.ILAGAN REGGIE MARANAN
20.ISON EDELYN MERCADO
21.JANAS RESTITUTO CABATO-AN
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1955
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.JAVINIAR JAYCEN SALVACION
2.KABIGTING MARLO CABUNTOCAN
3.LABAY LORELYN LABOG
4.LAGAN JANELYN DANGPASON
5.LANCION GERALDINE PUERTOLLANO
6.LANGEG MARISSA AMOROSO
7.LANOZO GREGORIO FAUSTINO
8.LAPEÑA MARY ELLEN PADILLO
9.LARAGAN LORETO JR FIGUEROA
10.LAURON MAY BRAVO
11.LAYUG JANET MAGPUSAO
12.LAZARO CATHERINE REGINALDO
13.LAZARO ZARAH GAVARRA
14.LEONARDO MARIA AGNES DELA CRUZ
15.LICLICAN JOSELITO RAYCO
16.LIGAYA EDWINA ANGON
17.LIGON AILEEN DE MESA
18.LINING JENIFER SANCHEZ
19.LIQUIRAN JENNIFER ILAGAN
20.LOPEZ FLORDELITO JR GARCHITORENA
21.LOPEZ MARY ANN GUBANTES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1956
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.LOZADA MARY JANELLE GARCIA
2.LUCAS LOBERNA AVENDAÑO
3.LUCAS RODERICK ECAL
4.MAGADAN NATHANIEL ALUMNO
5.MAGANTE MARIANITA MORTEL
6.MAGPANTAY DEODELIA OVILLA
7.MALABANAN JOCELYN TAPAT
8.MALAPITAN LUZVIMINDA ZERRUDO
9.MALLARI MELLANY MENDOZA
10.MALVAR ADA ROSELLE SY
11.MANAHAN ELMEN ESPEDILLON
12.MANGAOANG MELANIE SADANG
13.MANILA FLORIAN ESPLANA
14.MANLAPAO JASMINE DUGA
15.MANZANO JOCELYN PELICANO
16.MARABE MARIA THELMA PEREZ
17.MARANAN MARIA HAZEL VILLANUEVA
18.MARCOS MARIA CRISTINA REYES
19.MARI MARIFI SINLAO
20.MARIANO JENELLE GARCIA
21.MARTES JOAN ABENOJA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1957
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.MARTINEZ BABY LAINE TARAPE
2.MARUDO LOUELA HAYDEE BILOG
3.MATEO TERESA ANGIELA YUNON
4.MATIAS ANITA MANGIYO
5.MATOCDO VIVIAN GINETE
6.MEDIAVILLO MARITA MORANO
7.MENDANIA JULIETA RECTO
8.MENDOZA CYRIL GOBOY
9.MENDOZA JEWELLE LIM
10.MENES VIRGIE MANTES
11.MENGULLO JOCELYN DE ASAS
12.MOLLANEDA EMMA BAUTISTA
13.MONTALES FRANCIA STA ANA
14.MORALES CHERYL BISMAR
15.NACIN FRANKLIN TAMPUS
16.NAME ROCHELLE PEREZ
17.NANTES EDWINA MAÑALAC
18.NARVADEZ NYSSA PAGLINAWAN
19.NARVASA CATHY APATTAD
20.NAVARRO ANTONIO RICARDO GUILLERMO
21.NAVARRO PERLITA ROSALES
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1963
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.NEGRILLO MARY GRACE JIMENEZ
2.NGALEO SHELA RE ANN ESTRADA
3.NIKBIN SHAHIDEH LAGPACAN
4.NOBLE EULA GAY AVELLANA
5.OBCEMEA SHERRYL RAZON
6.OBICO MARY JANE COMORA
7.OFIANA EVANGELINE TERMINEZ
8.OIDA MARCIAL UVERO
9.OLA MARIA KATHERYN NATAL
10.ONIA MYLA BAUTISTA
11.ORIO MARISSA LONGCOP
12.OROLFO IVY AMPARO PAVILANDO
13.ORQUIN FEDIRICO ACCIDILLIA
14.ORTIZ MARY ANN CALIGAGAN
15.OVALLES MARILYN GRACE CALAJATE
16.PABLO NORIBEL MENDOZA
17.PADILLA CEN MANUEL NIETO
18.PADUATA JOSEPHINE ANASTHASIA MERCADO
19.PAGADUAN RIA ALMACHA
20.PAGASPAS LYLE GARADO
21.PAJADURA MA THERESA PEÑARANDA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1964
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.PALAGANAS MARIVIC AROTA
2.PALMA CLETO JR VALERA
3.PALMA GALILY MANGULABNAN
4.PALMES GENER GENEROSO
5.PANGANIBAN MARY JOYCE VARGAS
6.PARANADA SIGRID DELA CRUZ
7.PARUNGAO ODETTE SATURNO
8.PASCUA ABEDINA MITAS SALVA
9.PASTOR MARIA JOCELYN TAGUIAM
10.PATRICIO LAILANIE MELENDREZ
11.PAYUMO JENNIFER DEL ROSARIO
12.PICZON GENIE IBARROLA
13.PINEDA SOCORRO VENERACION
14.PINGAL JOYCE EUPEÑA
15.PUNO BERNADYN FEDERIZO
16.QUERIDO ROSEMARIE TACAZON
17.QUIJANO SHIELA DE LEON
18.QUINTO EVELYN OMANG
19.QUIRIMIT MARGIE CABALLERO
20.RAGAAS MICHELLE GACAYAN
21.RAMOS MARITA PASCUAL
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1965
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.RAPING JENALYN PILOT
2.RAYMUNDO EMILY TAUSA
3.REAL MILDRED BALDONADO
4.RETUYA MARIA ESTELA FLORES
5.REYES ANWAR KENETH SANTOS
6.REYES MARIA LUISA SOLEDAD
7.REYES MARY GRACE ESPIÑA
8.REYES RUTH MARIE OLAYVAR
9.REYES SHARON ANN CORPUZ
10.ROBIS RIZALINA CADIENTE
11.ROCA BERNADETTE INTAL
12.ROLDAN ROCILY REPRADO
13.RONCESVALLES ROSELLE MANALOTO
14.ROSARIO MARIA JENNIFER SOLIVEN
15.ROSERO CATHERINE VILLANUEVA
16.ROTONI RIZA RUADO
17.ROXAS FERDINAND CLARIN
18.RUIZ ORLANDO NOLGANZA
19.RUIZ SHEILA MARIE BELARMINO
20.SABADO CHARISSA ISRAEL
21.SAFAWIL DAISY TACA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Professional Regulation Commission
DENTISTS LICENSURE EXAM.
MAY 3, 4 & 5, 2010
MANILA
Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1966
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.SAMOZA ELIZA FULGENCIO
2.SAN DIEGO MADELAINE AMBAS
3.SANDOVAL ANGELINA SIERVO
4.SANTOS AGNES ALEMANIA
5.SANTOS LINA LINCO
6.SAPUGAY RHEA
7.SARMIENTO CAROLE ROSE NATIVIDAD
8.SERRANO AILEEN GANABAN
9.SICHUCO ANNA LIZA MACAROYO
10.SILVA IRENE AFABLE
11.SOLANTE BENEDICTO JR PEÑA
12.SOLLANO MARILOU ASTILLERO
13.SOMORAY PURISIMA GAYTOS
14.SONEJA MARIA CORAZON VILLARINA
15.SOTTO IVY JACINTO
16.STA ROSA MARIBEL DAYAO
17.STA ROSA OLIVIA ALMIRA
18.SUACILLO RECEL ULANDAY
19.SUPETRAN EDWIN PASTRANA
20.SUYAT LILIBETH MENDOZA
21.SY VIOLETA TUMABCAO
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1967
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TABBU RHODA CORRAL
2.TABION JOCELYN MAGSALAY
3.TAGHOY CONNIE OMPAD
4.TAIB HONEYLYN CRUZ
5.TAN ANNALYN BALMES
6.TAN MICHELLE PILAPIL
7.TAN VILMA COSTUNA
8.TAPAR AIREN SALLAN
9.TAPEL EVELYN DOMAGTOY
10.TAPUSOK MARIA EDELWIESA QUILANTANG
11.TENGCO ANNA LIZA GALLARDO
12.TEOLOGO BESSIE LABUYO
13.TIBURCIO GENEVIEVE EBIO
14.TINGUAN JEAN-RAIDA HAMAD
15.TOLEDO ELPIDIA MAGNAYE
16.TOMO CHARINA PASCUA
17.TORRALBA EDGAR VALEROSO
18.TORRES JOSE JR RAMIREZ
19.TRIBU ROSAMIE REPRADO
20.TRILLANA ROMEL SANTOS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR
IN SPELLING, KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHER(s) TO CORRECT IT.

Type of Exam.: THEORY ONLY
School : M. L. Q. U.
Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI BLDG.
Floor :
Room / Group No.: 1968
L A S T N A M E F I R S T N A M E M I D D L E N A M E
1.TUBAO GERTRUDES TUGNA
2.TULAUAN AGUSTIN JR SIMANGAN
3.UMALI WILHELMINA TAPANG
4.URSOLINO FREDA CALVARIO
5.VALDEZ EDNA AQUINO
6.VALENZUELA JEANNALYN TOLENTINO
7.VALENZUELA VENERANDA VALERIO
8.VARGAS AILEEN ARGARIN
9.VARGAS HELEN TALAN
10.VICTORIA JULIE CASTILLO
11.VILLA BENECIO LAURENTE
12.VILLALOBOS NELSON MAGSINO
13.VILLANUEVA ARLENNE DE LA CRUZ
14.VILLANUEVA HAZEL LACHICA
15.VILLANUEVA JENNIFER MATAAC
16.VILLANUEVA RITCHE AGUZAR
17.VILLASIS MARIE CHRISTINE LAMIG
18.YA-O DELILAH DAWAT
19.YAMBOT ADELFA SALVE
20.ZABLAN LERMA FIGUEROA