Dentist May 2013 Rooms

The room assignments for May 2013 Dental board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said Dentists board exams are scheduled to be given on May 1, 2 and 3 2013 by the Board of Dentistry. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 ABADINES KAREN ATAYZA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ABARICO KENT DECLARO U.E.-MANILA
3 ABELLA HAZEL FAYE ZUNIGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 ABELLA JULIO EDUARDO ROMERO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 ABILLON JOHN TRISTAN CHUA U.E.-MANILA
6 ABING JOYCE ANIÑON DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
7 ABRAHAM CARRYL MAIR COMBATIR C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ABUDA MARK ANTHONY ABLAY E. A. C.-MANILA
9 ABUEL KATRINA MAE GACHO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ADUBE MARISHEL MANALANG C.E.U.-MANILA
11 ALAB BEATRIZ FLORAINNE MACAPAZ MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
12 ALBUDIN JAMIE KRIZEL ALGENIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ALCAYDE RIO VACARO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 ALIANZA NAOMI CONSOLACION BALMES U.E.-MANILA
15 ALIPIO JOHN REVNER NERY U.E.-MANILA
16 ALMENDRAL JELEEN LACDAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 ALMIRAÑEZ KRISTINE GILLADO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ALVAREZ MARIA AILEEN MOSTRALES C.E.U.-MANILA
19 AMABA PASTOR NEFIEL SWU
20 AMAR CARNELO HOLANDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 AMBIDA PHOEBE BIM CRUZAT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 AMIT NIMFA COLENDRA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 AMOROSO CARLO NERY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 AMOY JESSE CABATO PINES CITY COLL.
4 ANCHETA HONEY CATHERINE DE JESUS AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
5 ANGELES JAYSON LEONARD MAGABO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 ANTEOJO ANTONIO BALAJADIA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 ANTONIO ASCIEL DAWN LACSINA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 APOLEGA THERESA CLARE MABOLO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 ARAGON MHERYLLE ANNE NAVOR C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ARANAS VELIKAH VISDA U.E.-MANILA
11 ARCILLA PAUL SALVADOR DE ASIS U.E.-MANILA
12 ARORA LALITA DUMALIANG C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ASTOR APRIL EULA ABIS C.E.U.-MANILA
14 AVANZADO DARRYL REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
15 AVERION VANESSA ROSE ANDREA CRUZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 AZADA MICHAEL BERLON AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
17 BACLAYEN FRANCISCA BACAGAN PINES CITY COLL.
18 BAGCAL REY MARC BALICOCO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 BAGUISA CHERRYLEEN ARIZ U.E.-MANILA
20 BALDADO REENA ROSE RUIZ SWU
21 BALICLIC TRISTAN MARTIN ARCALLANA U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 BALISALISA APPLELYN TAMAYO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 BANOG JONATHAN PIAÑAR LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 BARRIENTOS AVIANE CHAKRI BARAWED U.P.-MANILA
4 BARTOLOME DENNIS GALMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 BASA FRANCO AMOUR FLORES U.E.-MANILA
6 BATHAN FRANNIE PASAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 BATISTA STEPHANIE MARC CASEQUIN C.E.U.-MANILA
8 BAUTISTA ALTHEA FIEDALAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 BAUTISTA CHARLOTTE SHAILAH REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BAUTISTA GEROME JUSTO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BEGUIRAS KATHERINE ESTACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 BEJOSANO MILCKA MANUEL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
13 BELEN LIEZL CLAUDINE BELLO U.E.-MANILA
14 BELGA MARA ERIKA KRINESSA DIWA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 BELLOSILLO KRISTALYN BLASURCA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
16 BERNABE ANNA MARIELLA TUAZON C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BERNABE SHERWIN MORALES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
18 BERNARDO MONA LIZA SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 BESANA AARON NEIL BELUANG U.E.-MANILA
20 BILLONES SHIRLEY TACDOL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BOLINTIAM CLARKE MUTUC M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat No. School Attended
1 BONIFACIO CHARISSE-MARIE TRANCE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 BORBON ADREINNE CODIZAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 BRAÑA XYNOVIA DAWIS C.E.U.-MANILA
4 BRITANICO JOHANNA PINGOL U.E.-MANILA
5 BUENAVENTURA CRISZEL FRANCISCO U.P.-MANILA
6 BUENDIA DIENE MARIE SISON C.E.U.-MANILA
7 BUMAGAT MARY KATHLEEN GEMENTIZA U.E.-MANILA
8 BUÑALES RENEE RAE LIM U.E.-MANILA
9 CABALLES FRANCIS ANTHONY SATORRE SWU
10 CABALO ARNOLD DASALLA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CABALQUINTO KIME HERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
12 CABANES MERYL CAMILLE TAN C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CABILLAR CONCEPCION AUTENTICO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
14 CABUNGCAL JOYCE LYNNE SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 CALAPINI MYRACHITA NAVARRO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CALICA MARY-JOY BERNARDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 CAMACHO CLARA MAE ESTONACTOC C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CAMBA MAHALINA AMORES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 CANLAS CHERYL MISHALEIGH PINEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CAPERIDA JENNIFER LIPIO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 CARDANO ECATARINA SALANDANAN U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 CARIÑO ROSE REARIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
2 CARLOS CARLOS JR MARIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 CAS DAISY JANE VALENZUELA U.P.-MANILA
4 CASTILLO ARACELLI PACO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 CASTILLO LIONELL GLENN PALAD U.E.-MANILA
6 CASUE BABILYN CABACCAN U.E.-MANILA
7 CAYCO MARIA CHRISTINA BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 CAYETANO JENNIFER KRISTEL ASERON C.E.U.-MANILA
9 CENABRE RHINE STARLET SOMBRIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
10 CHANG JASON TANTOG C.E.U.-MANILA
11 CHI JULIENNE KRIZIA BADEO U.E.-MANILA
12 CHNY CHRISTINE JOY SIOCO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CHUA HARIANE ARZAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 CHUA KELVIN BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 CINCO MARIE KAMILLE DY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
16 CIUDADANO ROWENA GONZALES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 CO EDZEL LORRAINE FERRERAS U.P.-MANILA
18 COLIYAT CINDERELLA DIMAANO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 COLLADO JENILI GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
20 COLLAO JHOAN BELORO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
21 COMISO KRISTINA HILARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat No. School Attended
1 CORPUZ DAISY BALAJADIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 CORPUZ MARGARETTE CARMEL GABRIEL C.E.U.-MANILA
3 CREUS ANA LOELLA GANAC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 CRUZ JO MARIE BELTRAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
5 CRUZ KENNETH JAMES LEIS C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CUALA JULIET MAROLLANO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 CUEVAS REX PAOLO UYOD U.E.-MANILA
8 CUI KRYSTEL MARISSE ANCKERMANN CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
9 DABBAGH SINA CAPPAL C.E.U.-MANILA
10 DAFIELMOTO RAYMOND SANIEL MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
11 DAGANTA DIVINE GACOT M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 DALOOS CESALYN LOURDES OBNGAYAN U.E.-MANILA
13 DAQUIOAG IONE KRIZZIA PANGANIBAN U.E.-MANILA
14 DE ELLO PHILIP EDMUND SORIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DE GUZMAN CYRIL CHRISTINE MARIE CABANELA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DE GUZMAN KATHRINE JOYCE CERNIO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 DE GUZMAN REALYNNE ALBERTO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 DE JESUS JESSAMINE DELA CRUZ U.P.-MANILA
19 DE JESUS JOANNE MARIE LACUNA U.E.-MANILA
20 DE LA CRUZ CRISTIE CORDOVA MATS COLL. OF TECH.
21 DE LA LLANA GYLCHRISTER MASOLA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat No. School Attended
1 DE LEON ANNA KARMINA TOMAS U.P.-MANILA
2 DE LEON ART KEVIN JHOCSON OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DE VERA JAMIE EVON OLBES U.P.-MANILA
4 DECENA HAZEL CLAIRE POGOY SWU
5 DELA CRUZ ANN JETH RIVERA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 DELA CRUZ BENIEL ARIAN LEYVA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 DELOS REYES JAN RAEL ACERON U.P.-MANILA
8 DELOS REYES JOANNE RJ GENEZ U.P.-MANILA
9 DELOS SANTOS JOSHUALYN CARILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 DEMDAM CHARMAINE DY U.E.-MANILA
11 DESCALZO MARIE ANGELI LETI U.E.-MANILA
12 DIAZ CIARA CRIS DULAY C.E.U.-MANILA
13 DIO CHARLENE MATA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
14 DIONES REZA BORJA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
15 DIRAIN JAMMILA ROSE LOPEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DISONGLO MARIA FLORICA CASTRILLO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 DISTOR CHARLIE ANTAZO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 DIVINA MIGUEL CARLO GOLPEO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 DIZON JOHN TIMOTHY REYES U.E.-MANILA
20 DIZON MARY KEITH GALANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 DIZON NORMAN ENCARNACION U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat No. School Attended
1 DOLATRE RITA ISABELLA ABELLON U.E.-MANILA
2 DOLLENTAS KRISTINA IZZA ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
3 DOMINGO OWEN VLADIMIR PUA U.E.-MANILA
4 DORSHAN MA VICTORIA PERIANES C.E.U.-MANILA
5 DOS SANTOS JACQUELINE NICOLE ESQUIVIAS U.E.-MANILA
6 DUCUSIN SHIERELLY BONIOG C.E.U.-MANILA
7 DURAN WILLIAM RUBEN JR SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ECHANO KRISTEL ANNE MARCELO U.E.-MANILA
9 EDEM JACKSON DELGADO SWU
10 EDNACOT ALONA VILLANUEVA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 ELERIA BRENDA MANGANAAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ELIZALDE SHEMANE POTATO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
13 ELLAO DEXTER TENORIO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 ENCISO JOHANA MARIE ARAGON C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ENDAYA BABY JANE MERCADO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 ERNI RICCI ANTONETTE SAMONTE C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ESCARDA CHARMAINE FRAYNA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 ESTONACTOC REYMUNDO NACORDA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 ESTRADA SABRINA LIA GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ESTUDILLO JESSAMYN DUCULAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
21 ETANG YVETTE MARIE LASAFIN ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat No. School Attended
1 FAJAMOLIN KATRINA ROQUE C.E.U.-MANILA
2 FANO BARTOLOME JR MABITAD SWU
3 FERNANDEZ CHEFER FROILAN LIBAO U.E.-MANILA
4 FERRER ANNA JEANINE GERONA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 FLORES MONALIZA ARMADA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 FORTIFAES FERDINAND YANCY BUSINOS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 FRANCISCO REA CARA ROMULO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 FUELLOS JAN MICHAEL VINCENT TAYONG C.E.U.-MANILA
9 FULGUERAS JEFFREY DEL ROSARIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 FULLANTE MARIE FRANCES EMBORGO C.E.U.-MANILA
11 GA-AN MICHELLE DANES CATBAGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
12 GACITA CAMILO JR ARICA SWU
13 GACULA KATRIN YEN MAYO U.E.-MANILA
14 GAERLAN BERNADETTE IBUS C.E.U.-MANILA
15 GALAPON JESULITO JR FLOIRENDO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GALLANO LYZA MARIE ALLEN LIRAZAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 GARCIA AILEEN CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 GARRINO REJHELEN DEFANTE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
19 GERMINO JEAN REGALA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 GERON NOREEN ANNE TUÑACAO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
21 GEÑOSO GALA BATIANCILA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat No. School Attended
1 GO BEVERLY APOSTOL C.E.U.-MANILA
2 GONZALES LOTIS ENCINAS SWU
3 GONZALES RAMON III LISONDRA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
4 GONZALEZ MICHELE ANDREA ESPINOSA U.E.-MANILA
5 GUEVARRA IRENE JOY MANGALINO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 GUICO LEILANI DISONGLO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 GULAPA KARLA LORENA DIZON C.E.U.-MANILA
8 GUMAWID ANGELIE SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 HALILI FRANCE CAMILLE SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 HALILI PAOLA VELAS C.E.U.-MANILA
11 HAW LENA ROSE KHE C.E.U.-MANILA
12 HERNANDEZ GERALD TENG CO U.E.-MANILA
13 HERNANDEZ JOHN PAUL LULU DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 HONG ZHEREEN KEZTH MERCADO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 HOSSEINI JEDI SAHAR RAMIENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 IBARRIENTOS JESSA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
17 INES MA AVELINA MACUGAY C.E.U.-MANILA
18 INOCENCIO LEAH SABIJON SWU
19 JABONERO CHRISTINE DELGADO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 JOAQUIN BERNARDINE BARBARA REYES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 JOSON MALCOLM REYES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat No. School Attended
1 JUGUIAD HARIETTE ERIKA GUINJICNA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 JULIAN MARIA YENA NACATAB M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 KHABAZZADEH KIANIAN PARVIN ILIGAN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 KHADEMATOLRASOUL NAJMEH TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 KHALEDI MAZIAR CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
6 KHATIBI ZAYNAB MALUBAY U.E.-MANILA
7 KHODARAHMI SAJAD ALLAN AQUINO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 KORRET AGUSTINA JOY DALILIS PINES CITY COLL.
9 KUHUTAN JULJIHAD SAHIBUDDIN C.E.U.-MANILA
10 LAGARE JESTONI DUERO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
11 LAGMAN ALLAN BALATBAT C.E.U.-MANILA
12 LAGUMEN EARLENE RICARTE U.E.-MANILA
13 LAMAN WILGREGCENEA KAREN LACEDA U.E.-MANILA
14 LANCION GERALDINE PUERTOLLANO M.C.U.-MANILA
15 LANDAYAN KRISZIA FAYE PASCUAL U.E.-MANILA
16 LANGCAY MCAVIELLE MONTES C.E.U.-MANILA
17 LATIZA HAZEL BALITA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 LAURENARIA RENE JR NOLASCO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 LAXAMANA JACKLYN RUTH ALMARIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 LAYUGAN KIM CLEMENS BELARMINO U.P.-MANILA
21 LAZARO CHRISTINE ROSE CLAMOR C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat No. School Attended
1 LEE JUSTINE JOHNEVERT SORIANO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 LEONARDIA ASTER OMEGA FERNANDEZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
3 LIAO NATHALIE SALAZAR C.E.U.-MANILA
4 LIBIRAN MARDIE BERNARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 LIBRE ALIREZA KHIABANI M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 LIBROJO GIORGIO NICOLO PANLILIO U.P.-MANILA
7 LIM DANNAH DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MANILA
8 LIM JACQUELINE PRINCESS LICO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 LIWANAG MARIA CRISTINA DE GALA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 LIZADA GRACE CAPARAS PINES CITY COLL.
11 LOMBOY KATHLEEN DELA CRUZ U.E.-MANILA
12 LONDRES MA FRANCES KATHLEEN CLAVEL ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
13 LOPEZ FLORDELITO JR GARCHITORENA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
14 LOPEZ MARIA CARLA JAMEEL BALDE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 LUCAS JACKLYNE AUDREY PAGKALINAWAN C.E.U.-MANILA
16 LUCAS LEONARD FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 LUGTU HAZEL ANN MANANSALA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 LUNA ANNA LOVELLA GUILLERMO SWU
19 MABABA MARY GRACE GERON C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MACARAIG ELLAINE MACATANGAY LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 MAGANNON FLORA BANGLAG PINES CITY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat No. School Attended
1 MAGISA JOCELYN VELASCO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
2 MAGSALIN RAQUEL PEREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
3 MALICDEM ARLEN AGUAS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
4 MALLARI JANINE CASTILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MALONZO EDWINA BERNADETTE GO C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MANABAT RACQUEL ANN N/A C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MANALANG ANA BIANCA MANABAT C.E.U.-MANILA
8 MANALIGOD MARY ANNALYNE AEIOU EUSEBIO PINES CITY COLL.
9 MANATAD ROLANDO JR BORGONIA SWU
10 MANJALANI GARY BASA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
11 MANRIQUE ANDREW JASON CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
12 MANUEL JEROME MOISES CALO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 MARALIT CHRISTIAN CARL VILLONES C.E.U.-MANILA
14 MARAVILLA CHRISTINE ARAGONES C.E.U.-MANILA
15 MARZAN ADRIEL DE LEON U.E.-MANILA
16 MARZAN ROCELI FAYE GALLEVO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MASIGLA CZARMAINE ABDULA U.E.-MANILA
18 MATA ALIANA MARIE IGHARAS PINES CITY COLL.
19 MATIC KRISTOFFERSON IGNACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MATINING NIKKY MONTERMOSO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 MAYOR RAYMONELLE FEDELICIO U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat No. School Attended
1 MAYORES MAXINE ERIKA ALCAPARAZ U.P.-MANILA
2 MEDRANO JOY MARIE ISON U.E.-MANILA
3 MEDRANO RONNEL RITCHIE EDRALIN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 MEHRAFSHA MOSTAFA LEE C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MENDOZA JAMIA LOVELY PEREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MENIS BARNEY JR III PASCUAL PINES CITY COLL.
7 MICLAT MARY LOUISE MARIANO U.E.-MANILA
8 MIRANDA CHLOE ANN JOY VILLENA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MIRANDA ELAINE JOY PERALTA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 MIRATE BARBARA NICOLE SIMPAO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 MOGOL JUSTIN PAULO DE VERA U.E.-MANILA
12 MOLINA ROXAN JOY COVITA U.P.-MANILA
13 MOLLASGO ANA OMADTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
14 MONTANCES BERNIE REY ESTRADA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
15 MORALES KIRSTEEN NICOLE BRUA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MORENO KARINA BIANCA PLASTINA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MORILLA LORDJIE MARR OTAMIAS U.P.-MANILA
18 MUERE CEASAR JOSEPH LEE C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MUSNI SHERYLL SISON C.E.U.-MANILA
20 MUÑOZ BABYLYN ROCES C.E.U.-MANILA
21 NABONG KANIKA TIENTONGTIP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat No. School Attended
1 NAKAMURA IDA YUKA TIBLE C.E.U.-MANILA
2 NASSIRI MARJAN BIBAT C.E.U.-MANILA
3 NAVARRA GEORGE SACLUTI U.E.-MANILA
4 NAVARRO EDNALYN MEDINA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 NAVARRO GLADISE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 NAVIDA JAYSON LUCAS E. A. C.-MANILA
7 NEEDHAM MARIA THERESA SONIGA U.E.-MANILA
8 NOFUENTE ROUZES ALINEA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 NUEVA FRANCIS MANDOL CATIENZA U.E.-MANILA
10 OH PIMENTEL RUBILYN MARIE UY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 OLIVER MA CARGIELYN BERNAL U.P.-MANILA
12 ONG ANGELIQUE PEARL MARAVILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ONG KATHRYN MACY CHUA U.E.-MANILA
14 ORENDAIN TEODORO JR MUN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 ORTIZ GRAISON GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 OÑA ALDRIN DIVINA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 OÑATE JAN GRINGO MALLABO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 PABLO ARNOLD JANNSEN LORD SABALO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 PADIGOS RENETTE LOGRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 PADILLA MARIA TERESA OMAGTANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 PAHANG JULIUS MARTIN SASPA U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat No. School Attended
1 PALO JANE KRISTEL NAGUIT OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 PANGAN MARI JOY URRUTIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 PANGANIBAN KRIZIA MAE CARDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 PANGILINAN JERALYNE MAE GARROVILLAS U.E.-MANILA
5 PARAYNO JEANNETTE TIGNO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 PARCON WINNAH RICHELLE LAMINA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
7 PAREDES JAMIDELLE RIO FALIC C.E.U.-MANILA
8 PASCUA JOHN ALLYSON DINGLASAN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
9 PENGSON REGINA CARMELA PAGSIBIGAN U.P.-MANILA
10 PILASPILAS MARC JULIEN SACRO U.P.-MANILA
11 PINTO MARIA CRISTINA DISUACIDO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
12 POBLACION MARY JANE CILOT C.E.U.-MANILA
13 PUBLICO RHEAGELLENE AVILA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 QUE AILEENE PACAL C.E.U.-MANILA
15 QUINTO MAARLIM LONTOC U.E.-MANILA
16 RAGAS JONATHAN CARL VALDERRAMA U.E.-MANILA
17 RAMOS DAISY FLORES C.E.U.-MALOLOS
18 RAYMUNDO KOJI MARK JASON LIGGAYU C.E.U.-MANILA
19 REGACHO LOVELY JANE BALLAD C.E.U.-MANILA
20 RESANO CHRISTEAN ROS MANEJAR ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
21 REYES CHRISTINE ANNE YUSON C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat No. School Attended
1 RIBANO MAYDA DELOS REYES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
2 RIVERAL JOANRI JR JUNTILLA SWU
3 ROBIL ROBERT BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
4 ROJAS CHERRYL PEÑARANDA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
5 ROMERO ARTURO JR AQUINO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
6 ROMERO CHARRY MAE PAPA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ROMERO JOHANNA PAULA ENGRACIA RAMENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 RONCESVALLES ROSELLE MANALOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 ROYALES HAZEL SANTIAGO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 RUAR ISABELLE ANNE BAGNI C.E.U.-MANILA
11 RUIZ ELAINE CATHERINE GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
12 RUPPE JAZMIN SALONGA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 SABEROLA HOMAR IVAN HORNILLA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
14 SAEZ FLORENCE GUERRA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 SAGUN MARIE FAITH CABUG C.E.U.-MANILA
16 SALADA RUSHEL ARDID C.E.U.-MANILA
17 SALANGA ALICIA DELFIN M.C.U.-MANILA
18 SALES MARY ANNE NAPALANG U.E.-MANILA
19 SALINAS JOAN VILLENA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
20 SALONGA RAPHAEL JOSHUA CUSTODIO SWU
21 SAMPAO NOROLYN ABBAS C.E.U.-MANILA
22 SAN JOSE RENELIE PONCE U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat No. School Attended
1 SANAO HYACHEN JANE ALBERTO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SANDOVAL LOVELY SHANE ABRENICA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 SANIDAD JAESSA MARRIE CABALO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 SANTIAGO FRANCISCO JR GALINGANA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
5 SANTILLAN FRENCEL AQUINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 SANTOS AMELIA ATIENZA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 SANTOS CHRISTOPHER MAGBOO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 SANTOS JAZZIELYN MORAL PINES CITY COLL.
9 SARMIENTO CAMILLE ANNE BRIONES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 SARMIENTO JESSIE GUILLERMO M.C.U.-MANILA
11 SAYSON OLIVER MACBETH DUNGCA C.E.U.-MANILA
12 SEGUI ISABELLE LORRAINE ZALDIVAR U.E.-MANILA
13 SELVIDO DIANE ISABEL VILLARICO U.P.-MANILA
14 SEMBRANO LEAH MAY WATIN SWU
15 SEMNANI AZAD ARDALAN GONZAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 SEMNANI AZAD ARSALAN GONZAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 SERAD ROSEMIDAH EPPIE SWU
18 SERGIO CHINKEE SILVA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 SERRANO ARBE ANGELIQUE LUCERO U.E.-MANILA
20 SERVIDAD MARIE ANTOINETTE AQUINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 SESBREÑO CLIFFTON KIM CAMARA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 SIASAT ZENAIDA SADURAL M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat No. School Attended
1 SICAN VICENTE JR SOLANGON C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SILONGAN SAHARA FERDAUSIA JAUHALI DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
3 SILVA MA EDELYN ALTUNA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 SILVERIO JEYA ED ANNE DALAO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 SIMON NIGTHINGALE VICTORIA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
6 SIMSUANGCO RAMIL BARATA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 SINAGPULO AINAJ NUÑEZ U.E.-MANILA
8 SIRIBAN SHANE LAZARTE U.P.-MANILA
9 SISON SID KARLO PALAD U.E.-MANILA
10 SISON VIANNE LACPACAN C.E.U.-MANILA
11 SOLIS GERARD CUPINO U.E.-MANILA
12 SOLORIA ELLA BOOTS ANDAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 SONTILLANO JULIE MAE GONZALES ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 SORIANO BELINDA DELA PEÑA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 SORIANO RONALD ABEN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
16 SOTTO ALVIN DALEMAR TAGUINOD U.E.-MANILA
17 STA MARIA MA THERESE BLANCHE ORTIZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 SU JENNIFER KATHERINE TAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
19 SUA GENEVA SOBORNIZO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 SUGUITAN CHARLES MONARCH CABRAL U.E.-MANILA
21 SUGUITAO MARIE ANTONETTE LLENO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
22 SUING EMILY LALIC C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat No. School Attended
1 SUIZA PATRICIA DIANA SISON C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SULIT JULIE ANN MOTA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
3 SUMABAT ARRANTXA DANIELLE MARIBBAY U.E.-MANILA
4 SURIO BABIE JANINE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SURLA EMILY BARRANDA U.E.-MANILA
6 SUTARE JEPTOPHER URRIQUIA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 SY VEN PAOLO DY C.E.U.-MANILA
8 TABAJEN MARY GRACE CARBONELL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
9 TABASAN JONATHAN DE SAGUN U.E.-MANILA
10 TABETA FERNANDO REY LAITAN U.P.-MANILA
11 TAFALLA JOHN RICHARD GIRON U.E.-MANILA
12 TAGANAS MONCIAR DOMINGO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 TAIB HONEYLYN CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 TAJONERA REINA DIANE TIONGSON U.E.-MANILA
15 TAN AARON CHRISTOPHER POBRE C.E.U.-MANILA
16 TAN CANDICE TRIXIA TIU U.E.-MANILA
17 TAN JUNE KRISTY RIOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 TAN GANA FRANZINE ANCHETA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 TANTAMCO LOUISE ANN RAZON C.E.U.-MANILA
20 TAPANG CHEYZELLYN HERNANDEZ U.E.-MANILA
21 TAPAWAN KORI FRANCINE POBLETE U.E.-MANILA
22 TECSON JHO-ANN MARIE WONG LEE SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat No. School Attended
1 TECSON NICOLE CHIU WAN U.E.-MANILA
2 TIBANGWA GRETCHEN DASOY UNIV.OF BAGUIO
3 TINIMBANG EDREEN FAYE NAVAL C.E.U.-MANILA
4 TOLOSA ANALEE TEODORO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
5 TOMAWIS CHIQUE-MAIMONA CAMID C.E.U.-MANILA
6 TORRES OSCAR JAN DELA ROSA U.E.-MANILA
7 TRESVALLES DIANA TIMAJO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 TRESVALLES FERNANDO TERRAZOLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
9 TRINIDAD RAFAEL LUIGI ALINAS U.E.-MANILA
10 TUALLA MA PAMELA DE LEON LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 TUBALLAS PAMELA MOSCARE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 TUMANGDAY ARIES CRESPO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
13 UY HALLEL JOYCE TAN U.E.-MANILA
14 UY JACQUELINE CHUA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 UY JAIRUS GO U.E.-MANILA
16 UY KATHERINE MAE MELODIA U.P.-MANILA
17 VALENZUELA KENO-BERNETH ORTIZ C.E.U.-MANILA
18 VALERIO ROLANDO RAGODOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 VARGAS ERNESTO JR SALCEDO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
20 VELASCO LENEL PEARL MANUEL C.E.U.-MANILA
21 VELASQUEZ ANGELIZA ZOLETA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 VELASQUEZ LORACE PLACENCIA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 1, 2 & 3, 2013
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat No. School Attended
1 VERDIDA MA.CHING ZANORIA SWU
2 VERGARA KIMBERLY MARIE SUABERON C.E.U.-MANILA
3 VERGARA MICHAEL GONZALES C.E.U.-MANILA
4 VERZOSA THEA CLAIRE MERCADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
5 VIDALLON VENEDIC TORRES C.E.U.-MANILA
6 VILLADORES JUVI JOHN MIRO U.E.-MANILA
7 VILLANUEVA GIM KERWIN VILLARAZA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 VILLARINO AILEEN FLORANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 VILLASEÑOR ANGELICA RAE MONTESINES U.P.-MANILA
10 VILLATUYA VANIA JO PEÑA U.E.-MANILA
11 VILLEGAS MARIA LUCILA ELEVADO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
12 VILORIA FATIMA GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
13 VINLUAN MARY ROSE GARCIA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 VIRAY JULIUS BALEVA PINES CITY COLL.
15 YAMAT KHATRINA JANE QUIAMBAO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
16 YBAÑEZ NENAFLOR TEMPLA SWU
17 YECPOT OLIVER CATACUTAN MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
18 YU STEPHANIE CAMILLE LIM C.E.U.-MANILA
19 YUSON LESTER JUN ARGARIN C.E.U.-MANILA
20 YUSOP AL KHUDRI AYEN C.E.U.-MANILA
21 ZAPANTA ROBBY JOY CALAMBA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 ZUÑIGA JANE VALERIO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the May 2013 Dental Board Exam Results:
here and also here