Dental November 2012 Rooms

The room assignments for November December 2012 Dental board examinees are now posted in the PRC official website. The said Dentistry board exams are scheduled to be given on November 20, 21 & 22, 2012 by the Board of Dentistry. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School No. Attended
1 ABARCAR NICK JOSEPH MARQUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
2 ABELLA AMARGE RAY BARINGUI-AN SWU
3 ABELLA HAZEL FAYE ZUÑIGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 ABELLO RUBY JANE YUIPCO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
5 ABUDA MARK ANTHONY ABLAY E. A. C.-MANILA
6 ABUEL KATRINA MAE GACHO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ACACIO MAY ANN GAMIAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 AGUSTIN ELLEEN MYRE ZOLETA U.P.-MANILA
9 ALAB BEATRIZ FLORAINNE MACAPAZ MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
10 ALMENDRAL JELEEN LACDAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
11 ALMENDROS WILPEARL VALENZUELA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 ALMIRAÑEZ KRISTINE GILLADO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ALOJADO SANDRA KAY HIPOLITO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
14 AMABA PASTOR NEFIEL SWU
15 AMARANTO MILLECENT MYLA MORTEGA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
16 AMAYA JAN IRYNE LAZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 AMEDO DARELL GALMAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 AMOOEE HALEH ISMAEL C.E.U.-MANILA
19 AMPIT ELLEN ABO-ABO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 AMURAO EMERSON CHUA U.E.-MANILA
21 ANCHETA HONEY CATHERINE DE JESUS AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
22 ANDALLO GENELYNN HERMOSA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School No. Attended
1 ANDAYA CATHERINE MAE REYES U.E.-MANILA
2 ANG LARISSA ANN LUA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
3 ANTEOJO ANTONIO BALAJADIA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
4 ANTIPORDA RALPH GENSAYA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
5 ANTONIO ASCIEL DAWN LACSINA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 APAO ROWIL AMAYA SWU
7 APOLEGA THERESA CLARE MABOLO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 AQUINO KAMILLE GALANG U.E.-MANILA
9 ARAGO RAUL ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ARANDA WHELLA ROSE BAUTISTA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
11 ARCIAGA ELLA JAN DELL AGUILAR ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
12 ARCILLA LLOYD MARLO BANQUILES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 ARELLANO MEG CYRENNE PASAMBA U.E.-MANILA
14 ARENAS MICHELLE SEBASTIAN U.P.-MANILA
15 ARIG AUBREY JOY PEGA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 ARQUIZA MISHELL ALVAREZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 ASAMA JACQUELINE TORIO U.P.-MANILA
18 ASENCIO MARICAR SUNGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 ASPIRAS JERICHO SIMON PERALTA U.E.-MANILA
20 ASTRERA IRENE DESEPEDA C.E.U.-MANILA
21 AURORA JEREMIAH GONATO SWU
22 AUSTRIA CHARO RABINO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School No. Attended
1 AVANZADO DARRYL REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 AYATE ALLINLIZEL REGLA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BADILLA IRENE CUIZON SWU
4 BAES SHEREE ANN BOLASOC C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BAGUISA CHERRYLEEN ARIZ U.E.-MANILA
6 BALINGCASAG CHARITY ANN MONTECILLO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
7 BALLE MICHELLE CATEQUISTA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 BALTAZAR J.FRITZ MONTORIO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 BANDOJA ROBBIE ROLAND PEREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 BARRIENTOS ANALYN GOMAMIS C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BARTOLOME DENNIS GALMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 BASA FRANCO AMOUR FLORES U.E.-MANILA
13 BASAN KRISTEN HATULAN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
14 BASILIO EDWIN MACABULOS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 BASIO R J MICHELLE LEPROZO PINES CITY COLL.
16 BATHAN FRANNIE PASAO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
17 BAUTISTA ALTHEA FIEDALAN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 BAUTISTA CHARLOTTE SHAILAH REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
19 BAYA SHERYL RAMIREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 BAYLON JENNIFER PAYUMO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 BEATO KREMLYN REYES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 BEDIA JEANINA RIELLE APELO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School No. Attended
1 BELARMINO CRISTINE BAYOT ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
2 BELLOSILLO KRISTALYN BLASURCA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
3 BELONIO JOLLY MAE NABO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 BERNARTE MEI CHUN N/A C.E.U.-MALOLOS
5 BIANDO CHINO MARTIN KUA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 BIBIT JULIE ANN BANTUG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
7 BICOMONG SWEET GELOISE LLORENTE C.E.U.-MANILA
8 BILLONES SHIRLEY TACDOL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 BLAUTA ROSETTE COBRADOR M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 BOLOMPO ININO VERGARA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BONDOC MARY DELIA ZOLETA U.P.-MANILA
12 BONGCAYAO PORTIA ELNOR BERDOL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 BORBON ADREINNE CODIZAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 BOTER ABIGAILLE CASTILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 BUAYA CHICKLETTE FERNANDO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
16 BUENDIA DIENE MARIE SISON C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BUHAY DONNALYNN JOYCE DEL CARMEN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 BULAGNIR SHERR TURBANADA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 BUMAGAT MARY KATHLEEN GEMENTIZA U.E.-MANILA
20 BUYAWE DIANE JOY GUIMBATAN U.P.-MANILA
21 CABALLES FRANCIS ANTHONY SATORRE SWU
22 CABALQUINTO KIME HERNANDEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School No. Attended
1 CABILLAR CONCEPCION AUTENTICO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
2 CABRAL KRIZCELLE JOYCE SALENGA U.E.-MANILA
3 CABUNGCAL JOYCE LYNNE SANTIAGO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CABUNGCAL SHIELA MARIE ROXAS C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CABUSORA EVELYN CASTAÑEDA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
6 CACAP EILEEN MARGARETTE BINUYACO PINES CITY COLL.
7 CALAGUAS NOEL CORTEZ J.C.FELICANO CFI
8 CALAPINI MYRACHITA NAVARRO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 CALICA MARY-JOY BERNARDO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
10 CALINGA JEHANNE CUEVA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 CALMA JESSIE JAYSON DE LEON C.E.U.-MANILA
12 CALVES ISRAELI CLARO U.E.-MANILA
13 CAMADDO MARJOLYN BASANGAL V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
14 CAMBA MAHALINA AMORES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 CANTIGA JENNIFER ABELLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
16 CAOLE LEDA JOY RAMISCAL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 CAPARAS GRACE BATORE PINES CITY COLL.
18 CAPERIDA JENNIFER LIPIO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 CAPISPISAN JUNE PAOLO QUA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 CARAAN JOHN PAUL MANALO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 CARANDANG NEIL ROBERT CAYANAN U.E.-MANILA
22 CARDENAS CHARLES DAVE SANTIAGO U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School No. Attended
1 CARLOS KATRINA YBAÑEZ SWU
2 CARMONA MA CAMILLE PARREÑO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
3 CARTECIANO GABRIELLE ENTRADA U.P.-MANILA
4 CASIMIRO MA KATRINA FERRER U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 CASPILLO JUDY REYES M.C.U.-MANILA
6 CASTILLO LIONELL GLENN PALAD U.E.-MANILA
7 CASTILLO RENEELYN PUNZALAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 CASUE BABILYN CABACCAN U.E.-MANILA
9 CAYCO MARIA CHRISTINA BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 CAYCO MARIA CONSOLACION BELDOA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 CAÑEZARES JUSTINE ESPINOSA SWU
12 CENABRE RHINE STARLET SOMBRIO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
13 CERVANTES CHARLEEN LOPEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 CHAN JE-ANNE ELIZABETH SENG U.E.-MANILA
15 CHERN TREENA MARIS DANE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 CHEUNG BRENDA TERNATE U.P.-MANILA
17 CINCO MARIE KAMILLE DY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
18 CIUDADANO ROWENA GONZALES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 CLAVERIA MARY GRACE PADLAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 COJAMCO VIDA OLIVIA BENAID DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 COLIYAT CINDERELLA DIMAANO C.E.U.-MANILA
22 COLYONG DARYL BALINGAN PINES CITY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School No. Attended
1 COMISO KRISTINA HILARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 CONCEPCION AIMEE VICTORIA SACDALAN C.E.U.-MANILA
3 CONCEPCION ERWIN NO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 CONDOR ARRIANNE CELINE SAPNU C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CONSEBIT GRACE MELENDRES M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 CORPUZ MARGARETTE CARMEL GABRIEL C.E.U.-MANILA
7 CORTES ALEKHINE SAYO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 CORTES MARICEL MONTEROSO SWU
9 CREUS ANA LOELLA GANAC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 CRUZ JO MARIE BELTRAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
11 CRUZ RONALYN JARING M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 CRUZ THOMAS PAOLO BAYLON U.E.-MANILA
13 CRUZ VIANCA MARIE BRIAGAS C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 CUI KRYSTEL MARISSE ANCKERMANN CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
15 CUNANAN RICK MELVIN DELA VEGA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
16 CUSTODIO JOHN ZEUS MERCENE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 DABAD ORLENE KAYE ALOMBRO SWU
18 DACOME LOREVIE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 DAFIELMOTO RAYMOND SANIEL NOTRE DAME-KIDAPAWAN
20 DAGANG NORMAN ONYX TARDO U.P.-MANILA
21 DAHAN KRIS MICHELLE ABUCEJO SWU
22 DAQUIOAG IONE KRIZZIA PANGANIBAN U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School No. Attended
1 DARJANI FARNAZ CHUA U.E.-MANILA
2 DAYANDANTE BLANCHIE ALANO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
3 DAYANDANTE ENRILE VALENCIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 DE GRANO LIBERATO MENDOZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 DE GUZMAN REALYNNE ALBERTO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
6 DE JESUS JOANNE MARIE LACUNA U.E.-MANILA
7 DE LEON KATHLEEN NAVARRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 DE LEON SUZETTE ONG C.E.U.-MANILA
9 DE LOS REYES EFRIO LUSENDO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
10 DE LOS SANTOS ROWENA FRANCISCO U.E.-MANILA
11 DE LUNA FAIRY JANNE VERGARA U.E.-MANILA
12 DE MATEO MARY ANN GOLENG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DE QUILLA JOEGIE CUAÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DE ROXAS DONNA GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DE VILLA JOAN RAMOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
16 DECENA HAZEL CLAIRE POGOY SWU
17 DELA CRUZ ARNILYN DELOS SANTOS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
18 DELOS SANTOS CHRISHEIL IRENE GAJO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
19 DELUPIO SAM DARWIN LEONARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 DEMAVIBAS ELBEN DARRYL BUTCON DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
21 DERAMA LILIBETH ROMERO SWU
22 DEVILLERES SHEILA MAE LABOR DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School No. Attended
1 DILAO FREDERIC EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
2 DIMALANTA JACKIELEE EBUENGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 DIMLA FRANCHESCA ALYSSA TUMLOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 DIONEDA FRELYN PELINGON ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
5 DISUANCO JUAN JEFFERSON MARCIAL C.E.U.-MANILA
6 DIVINA MIGUEL CARLO GOLPEO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 DIZON ANNE LABAO U.P.-MANILA
8 DIZON JOHN TIMOTHY REYES U.E.-MANILA
9 DIZON MARY KEITH GALANG M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 DOLLENTAS KRISTINA IZZA ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
11 DOMINGO KATRINA MARI BAGA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 DONESA MARIA FATIMA HADAP M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 DORADO KATHLEEN BATALLA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DORSHAN MA. VICTORIA PERIANES C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DUGUIANG ADRIAN SAGASAG PINES CITY COLL.
16 DULAY MA. KATRINA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
17 DUMAPIG TIMOTHY JOHN DUMAPIG U.E.-MANILA
18 ECHANO KRISTEL ANNE MARCELO U.E.-MANILA
19 EDADES IRENE NABOA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
20 EDANIOL MA VERONICA CONTE C.E.U.-MANILA
21 EDDUBA GRETEL FACALI PINES CITY COLL.
22 EDNACOT ALONA VILLANUEVA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School No. Attended
1 ELERIA BRENDA MANGANAAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 ELIZALDE SHEMANE POTATO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
3 ELIZES FLORIDALE CLAIRE ROQUE C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 ELLAO DEXTER TENORIO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 EMBANECIDO MICHELLE ORTIZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 ENCISO JOHANA MARIE ARAGON C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ENGALAN ALEXIE ANNE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
8 ENGRACIA BEVERLY JANE ABASOLA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
9 ENRIQUEZ CATHERINE ANN ALMAZAN C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ENRIQUEZ RICHELLE TIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 ERMITA HYACINTH VERGARA U.E.-MANILA
12 ERNACIO CAMILLE DE ASAS C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ERNI RICCI ANTONETTE SAMONTE C.E.U.-MANILA
14 ESCARDA CHARMAINE FRAYNA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 ESPENESIN JONAS MORALES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
16 ESPIRITU JOYCE ANN MARIE DIGMA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ESTABILLO MARY GRACE SALVADOR C.E.U.-MANILA
18 ESTUDILLO JESSAMYN DUCULAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
19 EVANGELISTA AYRA CAMILLE MENDEZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 EVANGELISTA BETTY C.E.U.-MANILA
21 FAJUTAGANA NIRA MANGAYA C.E.U.-MANILA
22 FANO BARTOLOME JR MABITAD SWU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School No. Attended
1 FATALLA ETHEL JOY PARREÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
2 FAYLUGA JUVENA BAYLON U.P.-MANILA
3 FERNANDEZ CELINE DILIG U.E.-MANILA
4 FERNANDEZ MA BETTINA CHUPUNGCO U.P.-MANILA
5 FERNANDEZ NERY JOYCE GUZMAN U.P.-MANILA
6 FERNANDEZ PIA MAE FLORES ESCUELA D NSTRA.SEÑORA L SALETTE
7 FIESTA LUNARIZA DOLLENTE M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 FLORES JOANNA MARIE ACOSTA U.E.-MANILA
9 FLORES MA PRECIOSA TOLENTINO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
10 FORTIFAES FERDINAND YANCY BUSINOS C.E.U.-MANILA
11 FRANCISCO AARON MARTINEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
12 FRANCISCO NOELLE DANIELLE CABALES C.E.U.-MANILA
13 FRANCISCO REA CARA ROMULO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 FRIAS MA ABEGAIL ASTRERO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
15 FRIAS VILMA SAMERA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 FUELLOS JAN MICHAEL VINCENT TAYONG C.E.U.-MANILA
17 FULGUERAS JEFFREY DEL ROSARIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 GAAC OLIVER FERRANCO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 GABUTEN JESLEN TUGADE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 GALAMITON BEVELENE DAGUPLO SWU
21 GALANG JACQUELINE MAE PODENO C.E.U.-MANILA
22 GALAPON JESULITO JR FLOIRENDO C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School No. Attended
1 GALIT CRISELL MERCADO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 GAMBOA GIANINA CAMILLE SICANGCO U.P.-MANILA
3 GARCIA CYRUSVINCENT SAEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 GARCIA JOAN CHERIENE PARENAS MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
5 GARCIA LEONARD EPHRAIM GUTIERREZ U.E.-MANILA
6 GARCIA MARVIC SUNSHINE RAZON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 GARCIA MARY ANGELIE BAUTISTA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 GARCIA NICOLE ANN BAUTISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 GARCIA PATRICIA ANGELINE GUANIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 GARCIA PAULINE MAE GARCIA U.E.-MANILA
11 GARRINO REJHELEN DEFANTE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 GASPAR CHRISTY ORDENIS C.E.U.-MANILA
13 GAVAN JENNYLYN GARRUCHO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 GENTEROY LEAH TIDALGO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 GERON NOREEN ANNE TUÑACAO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
16 GETES MARTHUR MORALES SWU
17 GINDAP CHARLENE ANN GALELE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
18 GOLETA JEZEBEL MORAN AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
19 GONZAGA ANDREA CAMILLE YULO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
20 GONZALES LOTIS ENCINAS SWU
21 GONZALES RAMON III LISONDRA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
22 GOTARDO LORIELYN CALUMPANG CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School No. Attended
1 GUCILATAR RYAN MACANDILI C.E.U.-MANILA
2 GULAPA KARLA LORENA DIZON C.E.U.-MANILA
3 GUMAWID ANGELIE SANTOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 GUMBAO MARITES LEYSON DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 GURO BOLAWAN DIMATINGCAL UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
6 GUTIERREZ ERWIN HONORIO ULGASAN DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
7 HERNANDEZ ANGELICA FORTUNADO U.E.-MANILA
8 HERNANDEZ BETCHIE ALLEAH ORACION U.E.-MANILA
9 HERRERA JUNELL ANNER DASCO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 IBARRETA MILAGROS SARION AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 IBAÑEZ JANIEVE DE OCAMPO ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
12 IGNACIO JASPER DEL ROSARIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ILAGAN BEA CHRISTINE RODRIGUEZ U.E.-MANILA
14 ILUMIN CARLO BENEDICT ELAZEGUI C.E.U.-MANILA
15 INOCENCIO LEAH SABIJON SWU COLL. OF MEDICINE
16 ISIP HERSHEY LACAP OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ISMAEL MONA FARRAH MUNDING M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 IZON LAURICE RANNA RONQUILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
19 JAMANDRE JEAN VISICO PINES CITY COLL.
20 JANNARAL NEER-HARA ABDURAHMAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 JARA PAULINE JAMES VALIOLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 JAVIER MARLYN DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School No. Attended
1 JIMENO JONATHAN MOISES AZURIN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
2 JIONGCO GRACE PARUNGAO U.E.-MANILA
3 JOVER MARIA LENNIEJEN ABAYA U.E.-MANILA
4 JUANILLO JAIVIE ANTHONY PATIO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 JUANILLO JOEVE MARTINEZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 JUGUIAD HARIETTE ERIKA GUINJICNA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 JULIAN MARIA YENA NACATAB M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 KHAN SWEET HAZEL DALISAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 KHATIBI HUSAIN MALUBAY U.E.-MANILA
10 KILATON JESUS GICA SWU
11 KOPPIN KYLE VILLANUEVA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
12 LA TORRE SABRINA CHICO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 LABADIA STANLEY AGSALUD LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 LABASTILLA CHYNNA VICTORIA TAN SWU
15 LABIOS CYRIL ANTHONY BELTRAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 LABITAD MA.LETICIA BONGHANOY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 LABRO CENON VERANA SWU
18 LACBANES LAURENN OXALES U.P.-MANILA
19 LACHICA JOHN ALLAN CARBONILLA U.P.-MANILA
20 LADRIDO RINGO ONG ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
21 LAGAN JANELYN DANGPASON PINES CITY COLL.
22 LAGARE JESTONI DUERO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School No. Attended
1 LAGUMEN EARLENE RICARTE U.E.-MANILA
2 LAMAN WILGREGCENEA KAREN LACEDA U.E.-MANILA
3 LANCION GERALDINE PUERTOLLANO M.C.U.-MANILA
4 LANDAGAN PETER JOHN SANCHEZ AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
5 LANSANG FAYE ANGELI CONDE U.P.-MANILA
6 LAO JAMES LIM M.C.U.-MANILA
7 LATIP ABDULHAKIM KASID MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
8 LEE JENNYLYN ANG C.E.U.-MANILA
9 LEE KELVIN KA WING SERVITO U.E.-MANILA
10 LIAO NATHALIE SALAZAR C.E.U.-MANILA
11 LIBAO JAKE DE CASTRO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 LICERA JOANN AGARRADO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
13 LICUP RONALD ALLAN DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 LIGAYA EDWINA ANGON C.E.U.-MANILA
15 LIM MAYBELLE PAIGE TAN CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
16 LIMBAUAN KRISTLE JOY CUNTAPAY UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
17 LIWANAG MARIA CRISTINA DE GALA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 LLANTO RIZA JANELLE GRAVADOR DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
19 LONDRES MA FRANCES KATHLEEN CLAVEL ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 LOPEZ JUSTINIANO JAOJOCO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 LOPEZ LOU CORINTHIA LACAMBRA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
22 LOVENHOLDT KATJA ESPIRITU C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School No. Attended
1 LUCAS JACKLYNE AUDREY PAGKALINAWAN C.E.U.-MANILA
2 LUCAS LEONARD FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 LUGTU HAZEL ANN MANANSALA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 LUNA ANNA LOVELLA GUILLERMO SWU
5 LUY GRACE ANG U.E.-MANILA
6 MACAPATOD ALDEN JR CASALLA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 MACARIO JOYCE COT-COTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 MACAWILI MAEVEL DIMAYUGA C.E.U.-MANILA
9 MACWES DANNY PALANGEO PINES CITY COLL.
10 MAGANNON FLORA BANGLAG PINES CITY COLL.
11 MAGLUTAC MARIA ANA TOMANOVIC C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
12 MAHRAN SEROON HERNANDEZ DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
13 MAMAID DIANNE VERSOZA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
14 MAMANSAG IRMA IBANEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 MANALIGOD MARY ANNALYNE AEIOU EUSEBIO PINES CITY COLL.
16 MANALOTO PAMELA ROSE GABRIEL C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 MANAOIS ARGYLL RAMOS LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 MANDIGMA MA KARINA ENTREDICHO U.P.-MANILA
19 MANGALA AARON ACERO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
20 MANJALANI GARY BASA MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
21 MANLAPAZ NENITA BAIT DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
22 MAPE ALEX ALMOGUERA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat School No. Attended
1 MARALIT CHRISTIAN CARL VILLONES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MARAVILLA CHRISTINE ARAGONES C.E.U.-MANILA
3 MARQUEZ JERRY CHRIS VILLANUEVA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 MARQUEZ MAXINE MAE DAYACAP C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
5 MARRON LIEZEL BUAN LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
6 MARTINEZ HANS GABRIEL CORONEL U.E.-MANILA
7 MARZAN ROCELI FAYE GALLEVO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 MATA ALIANA MARIE IGHARAS PINES CITY COLL.
9 MATEO RICHMOND VALOROZO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
10 MEDALLA JULIANNE ROSE SALINAS CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
11 MEDENILLA ALVIN PUNSALAN ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
12 MEMORANDO JOY RESTOSO U.P.-MANILA
13 MENANCIO ALEXANDER IBANEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 MENDIOLA DONNA FIDELIS LAYOC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 MENDIOLA JENNY ROSE RUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MENDOZA AILEENE BANAWA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 MENDOZA BENEDIC RABANERA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
18 MENDOZA MARK JOVEN SANTIAGO U.E.-MANILA
19 MENIS BARNEY JR III PASCUAL PINES CITY COLL.
20 MERANO PRINCESS LORRAINE MARZO C.E.U.-MANILA
21 MERCADO OLIVIA GALIT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
22 MESIA KRISTINE SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.

USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat School No. Attended
1 MIRATE BARBARA NICOLE SIMPAO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
2 MOLLANEDA EMMA BAUTISTA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 MOLLASGO ANA OMADTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 MONES JANELLE YSMAEL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
5 MONES ROSEMARIE ABUYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
6 MONTANCES BERNIE REY ESTRADA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
7 MONTAÑER ZOHAYRA MONTAÑER DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
8 MORAN RUTH QUIZON U.E.-MANILA
9 MORANTE MARC MUÑOZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
10 MORTEL MENNANDRO MAGNO U.E.-MANILA
11 MUYANO CRYSTAL JEAN ELLASUS V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 MUÑESES YVONNE THERESE MORILLA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
13 MUÑOZ BABYLYN ROCES C.E.U.-MANILA
14 NADELA MOHMELITO ANINO SWU
15 NALZARO MARIA KATHERYN OLA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 NARTE JOANNE FAITH NACIONALES C.E.U.-MANILA
17 NATIVIDAD JOHN GERALD DE LA CRUZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 NAVARRO GLADISE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
19 NAVARRO RIEGEL JOY ENCARNACION CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
20 NAVIDA JAYSON LUCAS E. A. C.-MANILA
21 NGOLLOB MARY-ANN ALAW PINES CITY COLL.
22 NOFUENTE ROUZES ALINEA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat School No. Attended
1 NUEVA FRANCIS MANDOL CATIENZA U.E.-MANILA
2 OFRACIO GLEN OCTAVO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 OH PIMENTEL RUBILYN MARIE UY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 OIDA MARCIAL UVERO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
5 OLAT ANA THERESA DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
6 ONG ANGELIQUE PEARL MARAVILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ONG RODNEY SIY U.E.-MANILA
8 ONGKINGCO CRIS JAN MANGUIOB DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
9 OPLE ARCHIE TUMULAK SWU
10 ORDOVEZA PATRISHA THERESE ANTONIO U.E.-MANILA
11 ORENDAIN TEODORO JR MUN C.E.U.-MANILA
12 ORIEL RUSSEL KRYSTLE JAYNE BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
13 OROC ELIZABETH GATURIAN SWU
14 ORTEGA ELIZABETH DALISAY C.E.U.-MANILA
15 PADIGOS RENETTE LOGRO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 PADILLA SARAH JOYCE RICO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 PAGKANLUNGAN KARA ISABEL GUERRERO U.P.-MANILA
18 PALER REGINALD RANAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 PALLER JASMIN DANGANAN C.E.U.-MANILA
20 PANDY ROVELLA GIRON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
21 PANGAN MARI JOY URRUTIA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
22 PANGANIBAN KRIZIA MAE CARDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat School No. Attended
1 PANOGALINOG MARY SHIEL LANTAFE SWU COLL. OF MEDICINE
2 PAQUIO CHARMEA LATOSA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 PARAGAS IVAH TALIÑO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
4 PARAS ARCHXAVIER TIOTUICO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 PARAS KATHLYN CLARE JOSEF U.E.-MANILA
6 PARAYNO JEANNETTE TIGNO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 PARCON WINNAH RICHELLE LAMINA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 PAREDES ANN LORIEN BUGAS MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
9 PAREDES JOHN RUNDELL GUANGCO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 PASCUAL PAUL KEVIN FRANCO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 PATRIARCA MA RYNA CAMOCON ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 PATRICIO LAILANIE MELENDREZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 PAULE ANGELICA VALDEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 PEDALIZO BERNADETTE MARTINEZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 PEDRANZA HAZELL ANNE CASTROVERDE C.E.U.-MANILA
16 PEREZ ARDEN ICASIANO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
17 PEREÑA MARI ELIZABETH VELO C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
18 PERIA JIM ARGEL ABAN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 PERRAL DANNA ROSE FLORIDA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
20 PLANTIG LIEL MA. THERESA LOPEZ U.P.-MANILA
21 POBLACION MARY JANE CILOT C.E.U.-MANILA
22 PORCADILLA DICTADOR DEMABASA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat School No. Attended
1 PUBLICO RHEAGELLENE AVILA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 QUE AILEENE PACAL C.E.U.-MANILA
3 QUILANG THOMAS KARL ANTHONY CANO PINES CITY COLL.
4 QUILENDRINO QUEZA RINA PAR U.E.-MANILA
5 QUINANOLA KATRINA KATE UAYAN SWU
6 QUINIT JOHN KURT AMISCARAY LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 QUINTO CARMELITA ALASKA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 QUITLONG JOYCE ANN SALAMAT C.E.U.-MALOLOS
9 QUIÑONES RICHARD IAN CLEM ASPADO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
10 RAMOS ANGELINE AQUINO PINES CITY COLL.
11 RAMOS CATHERINE ROSAL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 RAMOS JASON ROGER MARTICIO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 RAMOS JEFFER JUNE MONDINA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 RANCHEZ IRINE JESSICA RESPICIO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 RAPISURA RUBY BAUTISTA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 RAPOSAS SONIA PERALTA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 RAYMUNDO KOJI MARK JASON LIGGAYU C.E.U.-MANILA
18 REMONDE ROSCHELLE HADLOCON DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
19 RESANO CHRISTEAN ROS MANEJAR ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 RETIRO RHEA RAYNA GUAZON C.E.U.-MANILA
21 REYES ARA SHIELA REYES LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
22 REYES JESSIE SANCHEZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
23 REYES RUTH MARIE OLAYVAR C.E.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat School No. Attended
1 RIVAS AARON KHRISNA FALCUTILA U.E.-MANILA
2 RIVERA DEBBIE ORTICIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
3 RIVERA DON LORENZO ARNOLD HERNANDEZ U.P.-MANILA
4 ROBIL ROBERT BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
5 ROBLES RACHELLA MARIE CASTILLO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
6 ROBLES REGGIE LLAMADO U.E.-MANILA
7 ROJAS CHERRYL PEÑARANDA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
8 ROMBINES JAZ CALVIN ESTIÑOSO SWU
9 ROMERO JOHANNA PAULA ENGRACIA RAMENTO C.E.U.-MANILA
10 RONCESVALLES ROSELLE MANALOTO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 ROSARIO MA CZARINA DELA CRUZ V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
12 ROSAS LYGRACE TORRES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
13 ROSAYAGA GINA MARIE LARIOSA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 SABAN JENNIFER JARANTILLA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 SABEROLA HOMAR IVAN HORNILLA ADVENTIST UNIV OF THE PHIL.
16 SADDI MARIA KRYSTAL KAVITA CALINGASAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
17 SALADA RUSHEL ARDID C.E.U.-MANILA
18 SALANGA ALICIA DELFIN M.C.U.-MANILA
19 SALEHKHORAM PAYAM LAURIAGA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 SALES EDWARD JR BURGOS C.E.U.-MANILA
21 SALMEO CHONA DICO SWU
22 SALONGA RAPHAEL JOSHUA CUSTODIO SWU
23 SAMAR FRANCIS DE LEON M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat School No. Attended
1 SAMBAS BONIFACIA JALA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
2 SAMPAO NOROLYN ABBAS C.E.U.-MANILA
3 SAMPAYAN ANNA ANDREA AVILA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
4 SANCHEZ JUANCHO JR DOMINGO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SANCHEZ MA KATHERINE CREUS U.E.-MANILA
6 SANDOVAL ANGELINA SIERVO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 SANDOVAL LOVELY SHANE ABRENICA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 SANTIAGO FRANCISCO GALINGANA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 SANTIAGO GRACE BERNARDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
10 SANTILLAN FRENCEL AQUINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 SANTOS CHRISTOPHER MAGBOO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 SANTOS JOANNA MARIE DE JESUS U.E.-MANILA
13 SANTOS LAURICE ASI C.E.U.-MANILA
14 SANTOS NOMER BORROMEO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 SATORRE ADRIAN NACUA SWU
16 SEAT RACHELYN KAYE VILLACORTA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 SERVIDAD MARIE ANTOINETTE AQUINO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 SIBAYAN CRISTINA TABCAO PINES CITY COLL.
19 SICAN VICENTE JR SOLANGON C.E.U.-MANILA
20 SILVA MA. EDELYN ALTUNA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
21 SIMANGAN SHEELA KARIS SERAPIO MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
22 SINGH ANAMIKA MATIGA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
23 SISON GUIA DE CASTRO U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat School No. Attended
1 SO IRISH MANABAT U.E.-MANILA
2 SO LESLER WYETH MALONZO U.E.-MANILA
3 SOLIS DANTE JR RIVERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 SOLORIA ELLA BOOTS ANDAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 SORIANO BELINDA DELA PEÑA C.E.U.-MANILA
6 SORIANO MICHELLE ANN ATIBULA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 SORTIJAS ROXANNE BOBADILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
8 SU JENNIFER KATHERINE TAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
9 SUA GENEVA SOBORNIZO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
10 SUBA JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 SUING EMILY LALIC C.E.U.-MANILA
12 SUNGA CONTESSALOU BALISI C.E.U.-MANILA
13 SUSTITUYA AL REAL ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
14 SY DEAN CHARLES TAN C.E.U.-MANILA
15 TABAJEN MARY GRACE CARBONELL LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
16 TABIO ALLEN LLOYD DACULAN SWU
17 TABIO LOUELLA MARIE DACULAN SWU
18 TABLIZO BERNARD JEFF BERNALES C.E.U.-MANILA
19 TAGUDIN RUBY JEAN FERNANDEZ U.P.-MANILA
20 TAIB HONEYLYN CRUZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
21 TALAVER FERDINAND TAN SANCHEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
22 TAN ALDRICH CALAYAG C.E.U.-MANILA
23 TAN JOSEPHINE CASTILLO U.E.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 510
Seat School No. Attended
1 TAN RAINER RACUYA U.VISAYAS-MANDAUE CITY
2 TAPAWAN KORI FRANCINE POBLETE U.E.-MANILA
3 TATO MARIA CONCEPCION REBUSURA E. A. C.-MANILA
4 TECSON JHO- ANN MARIE WONG LEE SWU
5 TIGLAO NEIL KYLA TONIO U.E.-MANILA
6 TINIO RAE MICHELLE DE GUZMAN C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
7 TIONGSON ELOISA DEL ROSARIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
8 TIOSAYCO EVAHN RALYN CASIPE ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
9 TOLEDO ELPIDIA MAGNAYE C.E.U.-MANILA
10 TOLOSA ANALEE TEODORO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
11 TORIO MARJORIE BARTOLAY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
12 TORRES LORENA DE VENECIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 TRESVALLES DIANA TIMAJO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 TRESVALLES FERNANDO TERRAZOLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 TRIAS DYAN JANIÑA TIBUNSAY ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
16 TRILLANA ROMEL SANTOS M.C.U.-MANILA
17 TUANQUI ANDRE ANGELO VELILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 TUDLONG HYACINTH ANGELES V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
19 TUMAKAY CLINT TECSON SWU COLL. OF MEDICINE
20 TUMANGDAY ARIES CRESPO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
21 UDANI JOSEPHINE GORDON MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
22 ULITIN FAITH AGUILAR U.E.-MANILA
23 VALDEZ LEILANI DIMANALATA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTRY
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
November 20, 21 & 22, 2012
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 511
Seat School No. Attended
1 VALDEZ MARIA JENNYLYN AFALLA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
2 VALENZUELA DIAN ELAINE VICTORIA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
3 VALERIO ROLANDO RAGODOS M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
4 VARGAS JEFTE MEIDO ANDAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 VARONA CAROLYN RADAM M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 VELASCO BETTY JANE VALDEZ NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
7 VELASCO KHRISTINE ARYANNE RUTH ORTIN U.E.-MANILA
8 VERDIDA MA CHING ZANORIA SWU
9 VERGARA LOUISE ISABELLE ROMEROSA U.P.-MANILA
10 VIBAR MARY ABIGAIL HERNANDEZ U.P.-MANILA
11 VIDALLON VENEDIC TORRES C.E.U.-MANILA
12 VILLACORA IRISH MAY JABAY C.E.U.-MANILA
13 VILLANUEVA REMIEROSE MALIGAYA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 VINLUAN MARY ROSE GARCIA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
15 VITO CRUZ DON JOHNSON DELA PEÑA C.E.U.-MAKATI CITY
16 WAMAR ELENNI MAE BARTOLABA CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
17 YABUT GISELLE NAPOLES U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 YAMAT KHATRINA JANE QUIAMBAO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
19 YBAÑEZ NENAFLOR TEMPLA SWU
20 ZABLAN ARNOLD COSTILLAS DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
21 ZAMBALE RHEA LEEH ELEVADO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
22 ZIPAGAN KATHLYN BAGUNU C.E.U.-MANILA
23 ZULLA PHOEBE SALANATIN CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the December 2012 Dental Board Exam Results