Dental May 2011 Rooms

The room assignments for May 2011 Dental board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said Dentistry board exams (Theory) are scheduled to be given on May 4, 5 and 6, 2011 by the Board of Dentistry. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABAH JULHABIER CHANG SWU
2 ABARCAR NICK JOSEPH MARQUEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ABARINTOS JULIE ANN MANALO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 ABCEDE GLENDA TAMAÑO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 ABDULHAMID RAJIVKHAN DAYAN DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 ABELLON LYRA EIRENE MAE MANGAPIT C.E.U.-MANILA
7 ACUÑA LEGHELL LLOYD ILUSTRE C.E.U.-MANILA
8 ADARLO MARIA CECILIA CHAVEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
9 AGUILA JOSHUA TITULAR C.E.U.-MANILA
10 AGUILAR GENNETTE TAMONDONG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 ALAMARES GREGORIO JACKSON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
12 ALBA MAYBILIN BANDIOLA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
13 ALEGRE SHEILA MAE RECTRA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
14 ALMENDARES GUIANNE GUTIERREZ U.E.-MANILA
15 ALOJADO CLARIZA BAUTISTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 ALOT ARIEL OÑAS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 ALVAREZ MARY GRACE HIZON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 AMOROSO CARLO NERY M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
19 ANCHETA AGATHA MERLE GUZON U.E.-MANILA
20 ANCHETA MARIZ DELA TORRE C.E.U.-MANILA
21 ANG JOSEPH SY E. A. C.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANGHAG ROSE MERRY SANDE MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
2 ARABIANA MARK ARTHUR ECHAVEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
3 ARAGONES DAYLE FRANCESCA PANGANIBAN C.E.U.-MANILA
4 ARCAL ARVIE VERDEJO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 ARGONZA MARIELLE JOY TAMAYO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
6 ARROYO JOSEPH ANGELO DE LEON U.E.-MANILA
7 ASENCIO MARICAR SUNGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 ASYATUNO MEILEEN BAYNA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
9 ATIENZA MARIA JOSIE UMALI C.E.U.-MANILA
10 AVERION VANESSA ROSE ANDREA CRUZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 AYAHAO FELIX JR MORENO U.E.-MANILA
12 AYUDTUD SYMARD VILLANUEVA C.E.U.-MANILA
13 AYUNAN HAJARAH SAN JUAN U.E.-MANILA
14 BABISTA IVY ANNE ALCARAZ U.E.-MANILA
15 BACANI SHIELA JEDIDIAH ESGUERRA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 BAES SHEREE ANN BOLASOC C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BALAIS NICKSON DALSEN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 BALCITA LILIANA JARDIN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 BALGOS GENEVIEVE TIBURCIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 BALICLIC TRISTAN MARTIN ARCALLANA U.E.-MANILA
21 BANDOJA ROBBIE ROLAND PEREZ UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARAGUIR ABDULKHARIS FUENTES DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
2 BARIT ELAINE IRISH MESUGAS C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BAROMA KYRA DANICA CAMMAYO U.E.-MANILA
4 BARRAMEDA MARIA ANGELICA BAGADIONG U.P.-MANILA
5 BATHAN MA ZARAH DE CASTRO U.E.-MANILA
6 BAUTISTA RAQUEL AMERICA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 BAUTISTA RODRIGO DE GUZMAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
8 BAYDO MARC ANGELO CUNANAN U.E.-MANILA
9 BAYDO MARY ANDALE CUNANAN U.E.-MANILA
10 BEGASO RAMELYN ALINDOY C.E.U.-MANILA
11 BEGUIRAS KATHERINE ESTACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
12 BELLOSILLO KRISTALYN BLASURCA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
13 BELTRAN PHOEBE KATES TEJADA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 BERNAD MARIA ROSARIO FRIGILLANA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 BERNARDO MA CZARINA FRANCISCO C.E.U.-MANILA
16 BICOMONG SWEET GELOISE LLORENTE C.E.U.-MANILA
17 BILALE JEVILENE ALCAYDE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 BISCOCHO NIELA ZARASPE LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
19 BLANAS JESSICA LYN ATANACIO C.E.U.-MANILA
20 BOGABONG MAHARABANSA BONAL OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 BOLOS DIANA FABRO PINES CITY COLL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BONGCAYAO PORTIA ELNOR BERDOL AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
2 BONIFACIO MARY ANN DE LA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
3 BORBON ADREINNE CODIZAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 BOTER ABIGAILLE CASTILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 BRIONES MICHAEL CARBON C.E.U.-MANILA
6 BRUZA KRIS MARIE DALISAY U.E.-MANILA
7 BUAYA CHICKLETTE FERNANDO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 BUCAD SYLVESTER GALFO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 BULABOS MA ELENA CAGANDE C.E.U.-MANILA
10 BUNQUIN MAVEL CASTILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 CABABAN IBARRA LECCIONES MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
12 CABATANIA MARIA CLEOFE MANTUHAC MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
13 CABRERA DIMNA FAYE CRISOSTOMO C.E.U.-MANILA
14 CABUNGCAL JULIETO JR NAVARA SWU
15 CADCHAN NOEMI MABANAG PINES CITY COLL.
16 CALAPIS CLENCY CHAVEZ U.E.-MANILA
17 CAPATI CHARITO PADIN C.E.U.-MANILA
18 CAPULE ROSEMARIE QUINTO UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
19 CARABBACAN ANNA LEAH MARCELINA CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
20 CARANDANG CLARENCE ESCAREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 CARDENAS CHARLES DAVE SANTIAGO U.E.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARIÑO ROSE REARIO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
2 CASALMER JHANENIA CIPRIANI PERALES SWU
3 CASALMER ROWENA ADAYA C.E.U.-MANILA
4 CASAO CLARK HARRISON RAMIREZ C.E.U.-MANILA
5 CASAS MARINEL PAGALUNAN C.E.U.-MANILA
6 CASIA RACHELLE JOY CAMELO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
7 CASTELLANO IVANE ANNASOL ANDO CEBU DOCTORS UNIV.
8 CASTOR MISCHEL GALLEO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 CASUPANG AIZA ROSE TORRALBA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 CATEDRILLA GERRY BAÑARES AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
11 CEBALLOS LARA ALVAREZ U.E.-MANILA
12 CEREZA MARIA GRACIA CLAVECILLAS C.E.U.-MANILA
13 CERVANTES SHARON CONDOR C.E.U.-MANILA
14 CLARACAY WEBY CABE U.P.-MANILA
15 CLEMENTE CARLO ESCALONA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 CONCEPCION MARK DAVID SANDOVAL C.E.U.-MANILA
17 CORTEZ AMELIA JAVIER M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 CORTEZ VERNYL CRITICA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 CRISOSTOMO MARLOWE JR ANDAYA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 CRUZ JACQUELINE SUSAN CRUZ U.P.-MANILA
21 CRUZ MARY GRACE KARLA MIRANDA C.E.U.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUPIDO ANGELO OLIVEROS U.E.-MANILA
2 DACOME LOREVIE MENDOZA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 DAEP JUVY LIAO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 DALIN LOUNILE NAVARRO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 DANGLE VANESSA RUTH DULAYCAN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
6 DATINGALING SHERRYL MENDOZA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
7 DAVID SARAH JOYCE MOLANO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 DE GUZMAN CRIS LORENZ AVENDAN C.E.U.-MANILA
9 DE GUZMAN DAVID GRACIA PINES CITY COLL.
10 DE LA CRUZ MYLENE MACUHA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
11 DE LEON GEROME JOVERNAL PINES CITY COLL.
12 DE LEON KATHLEEN NAVARRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
13 DE LIMA SUZANNE NOREEN DIAZ C.E.U.-MANILA
14 DE LUNA JENNIFER CHARLOTTE AVENIR C.E.U.-MANILA
15 DE OCAMPO IVAN GAIL BARENG C.E.U.-MANILA
16 DE VENECIA LORENA GARCIA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
17 DE VILLA JOAN RAMOS LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
18 DEBIL FATIMA JOY PILAPIL E. A. C.-MANILA
19 DECHAVEZ CHRISTINE OLIVETTE DANCEL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 DELA CRUZ MARIAN CASTLE DELA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
21 DEMEGILLO KRESSELLE MAE NOBLETA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEQUITO ERLENE PALENCIA SWU
2 DERIT MICHELLE JACONO U.E.-MANILA
3 DIMACUHA MA CARLA ANGELA BANAAG E. A. C.-MANILA
4 DOLATRE PAOLO JERICO ABELLON U.E.-MANILA
5 DOLLENTAS KRISTINA IZZA ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
6 DOLLENTAS PEM DONNA RED AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
7 DOMAGSANG JESSY JOIE PURA U.P.-MANILA
8 DOMINGO DENNIS SYQUIO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
9 DULAY RHIZZA JOY DELOS REYES MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
10 DUMLAO JOCELYN TONGOL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
11 DY GRECHELLE JOAN LIM U.E.-MANILA
12 DY LILY ANNE SO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 EBORA SANDRA KRESTA PERONA U.E.-MANILA
14 ECON MERVIN SAM ENCARNACION U.E.-MANILA
15 EDNACOT ALONA VILLANUEVA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
16 EDUARDO MA CECILIA PARUNGAO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 ENGRACIA BEVERLY JANE ABASOLA MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
18 ESMAEILI SEYED FARSHID BALVERDE U.E.-MANILA
19 ESTOLERO SANTINA VILLACORTA C.E.U.-MANILA
20 ESTORNINOS ESTRELLA MARIE FIDELES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
21 FARILLON GERALDYN BANDOLA SWU
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERNANDEZ CATHERINE MALONZO U.E.-MANILA
2 FERNANDEZ FLORDELIZA OLIVAR LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
3 FERNANDEZ FLORIZZA MADRIGAL C.E.U.-MANILA
4 FERNANDEZ KATHLEEN CECILIA GUILLERMO C.E.U.-MANILA
5 FERRER KURT SIMON SANCHEZ U.E.-MANILA
6 FORTIFAES FERDINAND YANCY BUSIÑOS C.E.U.-MANILA
7 FRANCISCO AARON MARTINEZ C.E.U.-MALOLOS
8 FRANCISCO ERIC ESCAREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 FRANCISCO MARIA PATRICIA ZARAGOZA U.P.-MANILA
10 FRANCISCO MAURA MERYL CORPUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
11 FREO MARICEL PEREZ U.E.-MANILA
12 FUELLOS JAN MICHAEL VINCENT TAYONG C.E.U.-MANILA
13 FUENTES MARILYN NOGALADA SWU
14 FULO HAROLD FRANDO U.E.-MANILA
15 GAA SAMANTHA LOUISE LOPEZ C.E.U.-MANILA
16 GAERLAN MARY LOU ROBERTO U.E.-MANILA
17 GAMAYAO AGUSTIN JR GICOLE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 GARCIA FATIMA THERESE MALABANAN C.E.U.-MANILA
19 GAVANZO MAYA MONTESA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 GEMOTRA ZENIA ARTAZONA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GERMAR JENNIFER SANTOS C.E.U.-MANILA
2 GERMONO CARMELITA DE VERA V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
3 GERONA JACKIELYN MAGUIDGAD ILOILO DOCTORS COLL. OF MED.
4 GETES MARTHUR MORALES SWU
5 GOMEZ ANDREA ALCANTARA U.E.-MANILA
6 GOMEZ EUGENE MICHAEL SANTOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
7 GONZALES FRITZEL JOY RAMIREZ ILOILO DOCTORS COLL. OF MED.
8 GRAGEDA MARY ANTHONETTE BALINGIT C.E.U.-MANILA
9 GREGORIO ROSE ANNE RIVERA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 GUERRERO GLEN JON ANTHONY QUISMUNDO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
11 GUERRERO JASOND NUÑEZ U.E.-MANILA
12 GUTIERREZ APRIL ROSE LONTAJO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 GUTIERREZ EMELEE JEAN GALANG U.P.-MANILA
14 GUTIERREZ JOY MONICA GANTUANGCO U.E.-MANILA
15 HERNAL CHRISTIAN SANSAIT C.E.U.-MANILA
16 HERNANDEZ ABBEY PADILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
17 HIPONIA MARICEL GONZAGA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
18 HIWATIG ROSE MARIE ANDRION C.E.U.-MANILA
19 HUAVAS MYCHELLE FALLORINA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 IGAYA BLESYL FERIA U.E.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ILUMIN CARLO BENEDICT ELAZEGUI C.E.U.-MANILA
2 IMPERIAL JENNIFER BICO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
3 INDENCIA MYLENE ALEJANDRO MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
4 INOCIAN RHEA ANN ABELLANA SWU
5 INTONG MIE GALOSMO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 JARAMILLO JEANETTE MACARAEG C.E.U.-MANILA
7 JUGUILON RACHEL VICE EDEN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
8 JUNIO CATHERINE DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 JUNIO JULIE ANNE DELOS ANGELES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 JURADO KRISTINA COLEEN REYES C.E.U.-MANILA
11 LABRADA VICTORIA ALCAYDE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 LABRO CENON VERANA SWU
13 LADAGAN LEO LAGUARDIA C.E.U.-MANILA
14 LAGO VERONICA TOLENTINO C.E.U.-MANILA
15 LAGUMBAY MYRA PALMARIA C.E.U.-MANILA
16 LANDAYAN MARIA ERIKA ANDAYA U.E.-MANILA
17 LAO JAN MICHAEL DY U.E.-MANILA
18 LASQUITE ATHENODORE LACANILAO U.E.-MANILA
19 LASTRELLA MARIVIC NIERVA AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
20 LAUREL MADELYN NARVAJA C.E.U.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAYDA JOSEPHINE ASPERIN PINES CITY COLL.
2 LAZARO AILEEN GRACE AGNES UNIV.OF BAGUIO
3 LEGASPI JANSELMA NIÑA MIRALLES DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 LIABAN MARIE IVY KIDANG DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
5 LIBO RONUALDO PALMA U.P.-MANILA
6 LIBROJO MIGUEL ISABELO PANLILIO U.E.-MANILA
7 LICUP RONALD ALLAN DIAZ ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 LIM JACQUELINE PRINCESS LICO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 LIM SUSAN FUENTES C.E.U.-MANILA
10 LINGA CZARINA SADIWA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 LOCSIN RAIZA ALAG DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
12 LOPEZ EDWIN DE GUZMAN M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
13 LOPEZ MELVIN GUTIERREZ LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
14 LUCES ROMILEE LIBERTAD ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
15 LUGA ROLAND CABRERA M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
16 MABANAG MARADANE RAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
17 MACABITAS ELIZABETH PETINES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 MACALINO JESUS LACSON C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MACAPAGAL JANINNE PARADO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 MACATULAD JOLLYROSE MEDIANA C.E.U.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: AVR-1
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACAVINTA MA CAMILLE ANGELA LIRA U.E.-MANILA
2 MADRIDEO MARIA PRECIOSA SOLAYAO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
3 MALABED FRANCES RENEE VALERIO C.E.U.-MANILA
4 MANGILIT RAIVENA PRINCEZZ MATA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 MANLAPUZ ALMERA DAPAT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 MANUEL JEROME MOISES CALO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 MARASIGAN CHERICA ADORMEO C.E.U.-MANILA
8 MARCELO REA ANA MURALLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 MARIATEGUE BILLY RAY DINGINBAYAN U.E.-MANILA
10 MARQUINEZ VANESSA GRACE AGAWIN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
11 MARTES JOAN ABENOJA PINES CITY COLL.
12 MARTINEZ FRANCIS JOSEPH CADIMAS MEDINA COLL.-OZAMIS CITY
13 MATA ALIANA MARIE IGHARAS PINES CITY COLL.
14 MATIRA MATTHEW CLARETE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
15 MEDRANO RONNEL RITCHIE EDRALIN C.E.U.-MANILA
16 MENDIOLA DONNA FIDELIS LAYOC NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 MENDIOLA JENNY ROSE RUBIO C.E.U.-MANILA
18 MENESES FRANCHESCA SALVADOR C.E.U.-MANILA
19 MENIS BARNEY JR III PASCUAL PINES CITY COLL.
20 MERCADO OLIVIA GALIT LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: AVR-2
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MESINA ERIC FRANCIS MIJARES C.E.U.-MANILA
2 MILLENA ANGELO GALANG AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
3 MIÑOZA ADONIS JONAS C.E.U.-MANILA
4 MOLINES RHEA DAGANG PINES CITY COLL.
5 MOLLASGO ANA OMADTO M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
6 MONES ROSEMARIE ABUYAN C.E.U.-MANILA
7 MORA JHIMCEE BARRO AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
8 MORAN RHENA ALICANTE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
9 MORASA ELIZA MARIE PANGILINAN U.E.-MANILA
10 MULDONG I J ISIS EVANGELISTA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 NERI MA ANGELA ROSA BURCER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 OBIDA KARLA MARINEL MARCELINO U.E.-MANILA
13 OCAMPO LESLIE MARQUEZ UNIV.OF BAGUIO
14 OLASE LEANA DE CHAVEZ U.E.-MANILA
15 OLIVEROS JACQUELYN LORRAINE ESCUSAR C.E.U.-MANILA
16 OLVIS MARY ANAVEL DEMAVINAS SWU
17 OMOS KINDRED KARYL CALAGO DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
18 ONG KIMBERLY LEE U.P.-MANILA
19 ORIEL RUSSEL KRYSTLE JAYNE BAUTISTA U.E.-MANILA
20 ORTIZ GRAISON GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: AVR-3
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PADUA ANA ROSE PAULINO U.P.-MANILA
2 PAGSANJAN IVY DIANA PANCHO C.E.U.-MANILA
3 PAJARIT AZENITH DEJUCOS C.E.U.-MALOLOS
4 PALILLO CORINA ERIKA OBLEA CENTRAL R.E.S.
5 PALISOC RACHELLE VELASCO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
6 PANALIGAN ROSIELLE CEDEÑO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 PANOGALINOG MARY SHIEL LANTAFE SWU
8 PANTIG AILENETTE RTAMOS C.E.U.-MANILA
9 PANTINO SHEERALOU SAYSON SWU
10 PARAISO ANGELIQUE BUENAOBRA U.E.-MANILA
11 PARCON WINNAH RICHELLE LAMINA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
12 PARLAN MAXINE ANN MADAMBA U.E.-MANILA
13 PAROGINOG DEARITT YRAC DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
14 PASCUA ABEDINA MITAS SALVA UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 PASCUAL ARGEELYN CORTEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 PASION MARIA VILMA OCAMPO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 PATRICIO HANNAH BACANI MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
18 PATRICIO LAILANIE MELENDREZ DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
19 PEKITPEKIT CHRISTINE NORO SWU
20 PELAEZ KATHLEEN ANNE DE LA CRUZ C.E.U.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PELAEZ KENNETH ALTAIR MASANGYA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 PEREZ JENNIFER JASMINE HERNANDEZ U.P.-MANILA
3 PEREZ NELSON RAYMOND BEARIS AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
4 PERILLA ANGELITA DE LUNA C.E.U.-MANILA
5 PEÑAREDONDO MARIMAR ELAINE CADAG C.E.U.-MANILA
6 PILAPIL JUVY SAN JOSE UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
7 PILASPILAS IRIS PEARL PRINCESS SUTACIO ILOILO DOCTORS COLL. OF MED.
8 PLANDO JOEDITH VERGARA SWU
9 POCSIDIO RICHARD BONAGUA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
10 PORTER JUSTINE VICTORIA MANTOLINO U.E.-MANILA
11 PORTON RHEA SUCION DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 PRINCIPE MARIEL ANGELA IBALE C.E.U.-MANILA
13 PUEYO JOSE CONRAD RENDON MINDANAO MEDICAL FDTN.COLL.
14 PULA EDISON SOLSONA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
15 QUIJANO REL RAMPEL MANIEGO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 QUINTO IRMA PARAYAOAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
17 RAMOS JEFFER JUNE MONDINA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 RAMOS MARK JEROME SERRANO U.E.-MANILA
19 RAÑA SARAH MARJULIN COLOMA M.C.U.-MANILA
20 RED DIANE CARLA ORDILLANO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REDIL EMMANUEL VALDEVIESO SWU
2 REMO CHRISTINE JOYCE MACARAEG C.E.U.-MANILA
3 RENZALES KATHLYNN PAO U.E.-MANILA
4 REQUIO REBECCA PILI AGO MED.EDU.CTR-BCCM
5 REYES JANIE LOU BERAME SWU
6 REYES XYRUS JOSHUA ARIELLE MELAD C.E.U.-MANILA
7 RIALUBIN JOHN PAUL ABRIOL UNIV.OF BAGUIO
8 RIVERA AENA BERNA ANTONIO C.E.U.-MANILA
9 ROBES ROCHELLE PADILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
10 ROCO RUIGENE VILLAREAL U.E.-MANILA
11 RODRIGUEZ REGINE STELLE SANTIAGO U.E.-MANILA
12 ROMERO GERALDINE RONQUILLO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 ROSARIO JONATHAN LIM U.E.-MANILA
14 ROSETE ABIGAIL MILANIO U.E.-MANILA
15 ROXAS HONEY VEE YABUT NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
16 ROXAS MARY ROSE DELFIN C.E.U.-MANILA
17 RUGA ELVIRA CRUZ M.C.U.-CALOOCAN
18 RUIZ KATHRYN ANNE MORGIA SWU
19 SADABA ROZEL KRISTINE DELFINO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
20 SAEZ FLORENCE GUERLA C.E.U.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALADA RUSHEL ARDID C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SALES EDWARD JR BURGOS C.E.U.-MANILA
3 SALGADO SAIRENE MANONGSONG E. A. C.-MANILA
4 SALIBA MARY JAIZEL LUMAGUI C.E.U.-MANILA
5 SALMEO CHONA DICO SWU
6 SALVACION FRANCIS JOHN MORANTE DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
7 SAMBAS BONIFACIO JALA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 SAMONTE SANDRA DY U.E.-MANILA
9 SAN DIEGO BERNARD BULANHAGUI U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 SAN JOSE ANA ROSE ORBE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SAN JUAN SHAH JAHAN MARI TUMANG U.P.-MANILA
12 SAN JUAN VALERIE ANE CYNDELLE MALTO C.E.U.-MANILA
13 SANGIL ARJEN FABIAN C.E.U.-MALOLOS
14 SANTOS MARA CHARLENE LAUREL U.P.-MANILA
15 SANTOS MARIDEL CLAUDIO U.E.-MANILA
16 SANZ CAROL PERDIDO C.E.U.-MANILA
17 SARMIENTO MENELISSA PRUDON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 SELODIO FLORICEL JOY ATILANO U.E.-MANILA
19 SEMBRANO LEAH MAY WATIN SWU
20 SEREDON MARK SHERWIN AQUINO C.E.U.-MANILA
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SERRANO MA CLOE ANNE CUEBILLOS C.E.U.-MANILA
2 SERVAN JESSA MARIE MONTERA SWU
3 SOLARES HANNAH RACHELLE VILLALUNA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
4 SORIANO FEBIERYTTE ABAD U.E.-MANILA
5 SUBA JOHN PAUL DE CASTRO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 SURETA ANNE MARIE APO C.E.U.-MANILA
7 SUSA FRANKLIN JR ARRUEJO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
8 TABLIZO BERNARD JEFF BERNALES C.E.U.-MANILA
9 TABORA KATHLEEN JOY MACAVINTA DAVAO MEDICAL SCH. FDNTN.
10 TALAG JOMARIEZEN GARCIA C.E.U.-MANILA
11 TAN ALDRICH CALAYAG C.E.U.-MANILA
12 TAN MELISSA INGRID CHAN C.E.U.-MANILA
13 TAN REA TRISHA AHMAD C.E.U.-MANILA
14 TANYAG CRISOSTOMO IBARRA CADITE U.P.-MANILA
15 TATAD JACQUILINE CZAR IBE U.E.-MANILA
16 TEMPLO KATE LYNN SEMONDAC U.E.-MANILA
17 TENA JULIETA VIDAL DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
18 TIGUE JACKIE LOU LANDAGAN U.E.-MANILA
19 TIMOTEO MA LORIE VALEZA DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
20 TIRAO JOY ANNE VELASCO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.
Licensure Examination for DENTISTS
Professional Regulation Commission
MANILA
May 4, 5 & 6, 2011
Last Name First Name Middle Name
School : M. L. Q. U. Address : QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TOLENTINO RENESA DE QUIROZ C.E.U.-MANILA
2 TOPACIO EILEEN GENOVA C.E.U.-MANILA
3 TORRES JINKY CAMBA U.E.-MANILA
4 TRIAS MARIONE KAREN SAUCO C.E.U.-MALOLOS
5 TRUCILLA CATHY TEOGANGCO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
6 TUANQUI ANDRE ANGELO VELILLA C.E.U.-MANILA
7 TUBALLA MA FAITHALYN ALANANO SWU
8 UTSIG JAMAICA AOAS UNIV.OF BAGUIO
9 UY ERIKA ANNE MARIE RAMOS U.E.-MANILA
10 VALDEZ EDNA AQUINO PANGASINAN S.U.-SAN CARLOS CITY
11 VERDE CHERYL UMADHAY DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
12 VERGARA KEITH CARLA ESPIRITU U.E.-MANILA
13 VERSOZA DIANA ABALOS UNIV.OF BAGUIO
14 VILLAGRACIA JOSE COMISION UNCIANO COLL.-STA MESA
15 VILLANUEVA MARY VALERIE ZAPATA U.E.-MANILA
16 VILLANUEVA NANCY DOMINGO U.E.-MANILA
17 VILLASIN YANIKA MARMITA C.E.U.-MANILA
18 VITERBO ROUZ ANGELIQUE PINEDA C.E.U.-MALOLOS
19 YANILLA ORENCIA FULGENCIO DE OCAMPO MEM. COL.
REMINDER:
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME,
OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR
ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION. ( Special character appears like ¥ is converted to Ñ).
REMINDER TO EXAMINEES
BE PUNCTUAL , REPORT TO YOUR SCHOOL/ BUILDING/ ROOM ASSIGNMENT BEFORE 6:30 A.M.
LATE EXAMINEES WILL NOT BE ADMITTED.

View the June 2011 Dental Board Exam Results
View the June 2011 Dentistry Board Exam Results