Criminologist October 2012 Rooms

The room assignments for October 2012 Criminologist board examinees are now posted in the PRC official website. The said Criminologist board exams are scheduled to be given on October 27, 28 and 29 2012 by the Board of Criminology. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
1 AALA DONGIE MANEJA RIZAL COLL.-TAAL
2 ABABA RENANTE CABANATAN P.C.C.R.
3 ABAD RONALD PRADO P.C.C.R.
4 ABADIANO RICKY BADAJOS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 ABADOS MODESTO CAYAO FULLBRIGHT COLL.
6 ABAIGAR ALLAN DACAYMAT P.C.C.R.
7 ABALA ROLDAN PACLE LEYTE COLLEGES
8 ABALOS MARVIN VALERIO UNIV.OF LUZON
9 ABALOS NESTOR SICUAN M. L. Q. U.
10 ABAN ARIEL AREMAO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
11 ABANES BRYAN RULL UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
12 ABANGAN MARK ANTHONY PACOMA SAMAR COLLEGE
13 ABANTE ARISTOTLE GARCIA P.C.C.R.
14 ABAO AL-HAFIZ SULAYMAN SO.MINDANAO ISLAMIC INST.
15 ABAQUITA ALLAN CABALLERO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 ABARETE PRINCESS VANESSA JACULINA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
17 ABARING JOVEN BACUEL P.C.C.R.
18 ABARTE ARNEL BUNI CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
19 ABASTILLA MOSES VALDE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 ABAYON SELAH BALADJAY WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
21 ABAÑO REX BALAJADIA P.C.C.R.
22 ABDALA ROMNICK BROJAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABDUL RASUL HASHIM U DE ZAMBOANGA
2 ABDULPATTA AL-RASHIER AMIN U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 ABDUWA ABDULNAJIHA ALIH UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 ABELARDE CHRISTIAN ANICETO METRO MANILA COLL.
5 ABELIDA ELY ATONDOCAN BAGO CITY COLL.
6 ABELLA FROILAN BERNAL ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
7 ABELLANOSA BOBBY BATO M. L. Q. U.
8 ABERTE VICTOR JR ALILY OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
9 ABESADO LORDY ROQUE U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 ABIAD LUNINGNING CRUZAT P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 ABIERA BERNARD OSEA BICOL COLLEGE
12 ABIERA DARWIN ARELA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
13 ABIOG LIMNUEL LOSBAÑOS F. L. VARGAS
14 ABLAY JIMMY LUMACTOD LEYTE COLLEGES
15 ABLAZA DONN JOSEPH TOM BONGCO P.C.C.R.
16 ABLITER ANGELITO ARMAS TAGUIG CITY U
17 ABLONG SAMUEL BARTOSIS UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
18 ABOBO ANTHONY TUAZON METRO MANILA COLL.
19 ABOGADO JUNE REYES ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
20 ABORDO CHARLIE WAGAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 ABRAHAM MARIO JR PANGANIBAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
22 ABREA JOHNCARLO MABUNGA M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ABRENILLA JAY PANSACALA CHRIST THE KING-MARANDING
2 ABRIGO NOEL JUSTIMBASTE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 ABRINA CHEMIE BENITEZ WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 ABSALON GIAN CARLO GONZALES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 ABUAN JOEY MERGULLAS P.C.C.R.
6 ABUCAY WENGIE BONGCAWIL NO. CENTRAL MIND. COLL.
7 ABUGATAL VIRGILIO JR AREDIDON REPUBLICAN COLL.
8 ABULOC ENERIO PAYOT UNIV.OF BOHOL
9 ABUS RENATO PRADO P.C.C.R.
10 ABUYOG MARICEL OMBROG P.C.C.R.
11 ACADEMIA MC DORMEL TADIFA P.C.C.R.
12 ACANA REY BUSCAR UNIV.OF ILOILO
13 ACAYEN EMMANUEL CUEVAS M. L. Q. U.
14 ACCAD JOMAR ANOG CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
15 ACEDERA RYAN LONGCOP EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
16 ACEPCION JEONEL BUNSAY COL PURISIMA CONCEP
17 ACERA JOE AL RIVERA DIVINE WORD UNIV.
18 ACEREMO IRENEO ANTONIO SANGALANG ABADA COLLEGE
19 ACERET RHODEL DELOS SANTOS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 ACERO GILBERT OPIDER ST.JUDE INST. TECH.
21 ACHA FIDEL OLAVARIO REPUBLICAN COLL.
22 ACILING JOHN DAWING CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ACO ARCHIE BALUYOT U.E.P.-CATUBIG
2 ACOLICOL MARVEN SENARILLOS J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
3 ACORDA RAMULFO TURINGAN F. L. VARGAS
4 ACOSTA ALEXANDER BUAN METRO MANILA COLL.
5 ACOSTA JERRY CABALTERA OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
6 ACOSTA JOHN MARIS ESTANOCO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 ACOSTA KIMBERLY FALLORINA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ACOSTA RANDY VEROLA SUMULONG C. A. T.
9 ACUIN CESAR BISNAR LEYTE COLLEGES
10 ACULA BERNARD PONCE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 ACULANA RONNEL LOMBENDENCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 ACURAM JORWEN CARLO HOLY NAME UNIV
13 ACUYAN JESSON JALDO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
14 ACUÑA LEONEIL CONEJERO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
15 ADA MARY GRACE MIRANDA P.C.C.R.
16 ADA PETER DOÑOS LEYTE COLLEGES
17 ADAMERO MYRA CERBITO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
18 ADANO ARIEL ABOGADO P.C.C.R.
19 ADAY MICHAEL AVILES P.C.C.R.
20 ADDURU REX DAYAG UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
21 ADENA JOVITO BANEZ NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
22 ADINA APOLLO ANADIA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ADION JONATHAN MONTERO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 ADOLFO R-R DIOTAY P.C.C.R.
3 ADONA JONATHAN CALMA P.C.C.R.
4 ADONAIS JAYSON DIMAANO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 ADOPTANTE ALVIN FALIC P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 ADOPTANTE GERALD BAYUBAY EARIST
7 ADORIO GIANE MARIE MARAMARA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 ADRIANO JOSEPH MAYORDOMO P.C.C.R.
9 ADRICULA MARK NOEMIN ARAGON P.C.C.R.
10 ADRIGADO MARK CHRISTOPHER BAYOTA P.C.C.R.
11 ADULTA JESSA JOY BAUTISTA UNIV.OF MANILA
12 ADVINCULA JOHN PAULO ACUÑA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 AGAPITO REGIE AWIT U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
14 AGATE FERNAN TALON INNOVATIVE C.S.T
15 AGAWIN ALEXANDER III ILAN REPUBLICAN COLL.
16 AGBANLOG DANILO ROSARIO UNIV.OF LUZON
17 AGBON FELIX JR ACOGIDO P.C.C.R.
18 AGGABAO JEROME GUMIRAN ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
19 AGILLON ROMEL MANIBO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
20 AGLIAM PAUL JOHN MALLARE OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
21 AGNA RODERICK PEREZ P.C.C.R.
22 AGNES ALBERT MENDOZA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGONCILLO RENE SELDA M. L. Q. U.
2 AGPALO LEO JAMES GARCIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 AGPALZA MARLON MANGIRAPIN E. A. C.-MANILA
4 AGPAOA ALWIN CHUA METRO MANILA COLL.
5 AGRAAN CHRISTINA LYNE RABE REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 AGREGADO ANDREW LEGASPI UNIV.OF MANILA
7 AGTARAP JOHN OCARIZA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 AGUAS LEOCADIO JR HUERMA METRO MANILA COLL.
9 AGUB DANY CRISTOBAL CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
10 AGUILAN ANGELITO ABUYAN LUZONIAN UNIV.FDTN-LUCENA
11 AGUILANDO DARYL BUNO P.C.C.R.
12 AGUILANDO WILLIAM MERCADO NO.SAMAR ACA.
13 AGUILAR ERWIN ARBIS NO.ILOILO POLY.COL-SARA
14 AGUILAR FRANCIS SILVERIO REPUBLICAN COLL.
15 AGUILAR JAYSON ELMOR RAPIO ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
16 AGUILAR JOHN MICHAEL VENTURINA REPUBLICAN COLL.
17 AGUILAR JOHNNY FABELLAR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 AGUILAR JUN GALANG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
19 AGUILAR MARYJANE TALATTAD CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
20 AGUILAR REMANI BORRAS BICOL COLLEGE
21 AGUILOS ULYSSES EVANGELISTA BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
22 AGUIMBAG NORMAN ACPAL P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AGUINALDO ROIE MARTIN TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 AGUIRRE CRIS AGUSTIN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 AGUIRRE ELMER ANTONIO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
4 AGUIRRE JESSCOR DIZON SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
5 AGUIRRE RALPH ARNOLD MOLINAR MANUEL QUEZON COLL.
6 AGULTO JOEWARD CRUZ P.C.C.R.
7 AGUS ALEXANDER SALUDAGA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
8 AGUSTIN AMIEL MANIAGO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
9 AGUSTIN CHARLIE JR AGUIRRE UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 AGUSTIN MAUREEN MIRAL HEADSTART COLL.-COTABATO
11 AGUSTIN WINSTON GRAFANE UNIV.OF MANILA
12 AGUSTINO NORWEN LUCIO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
13 AGUTAYA ROBERTO JR LINGON ABADA COLLEGE
14 AKMADUL ALSAHID SAMPANG SO.MINDANAO ISLAMIC INST.
15 AKOK NURHAN PARO CRUZ P.C.C.R.
16 ALA MA MELODY DE PAZ P.C.C.R.
17 ALA-ANO JUNVIC ADORABLE EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
18 ALABASTRO ARION MORALES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 ALABASTRO LUCIANO JR MANCHETE UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
20 ALAFRIZ JORSAN MARIE MALAYGAY U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
21 ALAN ROMNICK MALLILLIN LYCEUM OF TUAO
22 ALARCA ALJOHN LAYUGAN COL. DE AMORE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALARCON ARNOLFO CANINDO NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-AJUY
2 ALARCON CATHERINE CABALFIN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
3 ALARCON DALIA DE PEDRO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 ALARCON SHERYL DE MESA M.V. GALLEGO
5 ALAVA GARRY BICOMONG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 ALAYON JONATHAN LLORANDO P.C.C.R.
7 ALAYSA BERNABE JR VENTURA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
8 ALBA DELIA ROVILLOS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 ALBALADEJO WENMEL JOY BOLUSO HERCOR COLL.
10 ALBARIO ANGEL DERLA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 ALBAY JUNE ROQUE BARCELON P.C.C.R.
12 ALBAY WILLIAM RAMOS M. L. Q. U.
13 ALBERTO ARLENE ASTORGA PHIL.LAW SCH.-LACSON COLL.
14 ALBIOLA DELIA MARIE DEMONTEVERDE ICCT CFI
15 ALBIS DIANA FE ROSARIO PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
16 ALBO ANNETTE DEL ROSARIO MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
17 ALBORES VAN ANTHONY LASTIMA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
18 ALBUERA JUNREL VIDAL PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
19 ALBUERA ROSALIE WALONDRE PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
20 ALCABASA ROFER TAMBOONG CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
21 ALCAIDE CHARLITO MOISES ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
22 ALCALA JOSUA MAZON INNOVATIVE C.S.T
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALCALA RICKYRAE FELIX TORRES P.C.C.R.
2 ALCANTARA ALEJO ATIENZA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
3 ALCANTARA ANGELI LOPEZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 ALCANTARA BREIN MENDOZA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
5 ALCANTARA ERDY BERNARDO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
6 ALCANTARA FLOR JEROMY BAWALAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 ALCANTARA JAYSON CORDERO ABADA COLLEGE
8 ALCANTARA JEFFREY GONZALES P.C.C.R.
9 ALCANTARA RANDY ROBLES CAM NORTE SCH.LAW,ARTS & SCI.
10 ALCARAZ MELVIN VICENTE NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 ALCAREZ NECIE QUINTANILLA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
12 ALCAYDE EDMERSON N/A U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
13 ALCAZAR ANTONIO JR DIOQUINO METRO MANILA COLL.
14 ALCESTO APRIL JOY TUBAY QUIRINO POLY. COLL.
15 ALCOBER EDILYN JOY MARIZ MENDOZA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
16 ALCOBER FRANCISCO JR PIAWAN P.C.C.R.
17 ALDAVE JOSEPH ARNAIZ WMSU-PAGADIAN CITY
18 ALDE JOHN HAROLD COBILO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
19 ALDON NELDINE JARDELEZA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
20 ALDOVER KEVIN RIVERA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
21 ALEA ANDRELIE MOROÑA ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
22 ALEGRE KENNETH JOY BAUTISTA COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALFABETO JOSEPH JOHN CABUNAGAN P.C.C.R.
2 ALFARO IVY GALIGA ERHARD S.T.I.
3 ALFARO ROY CAPADA UNIV.OF MANILA
4 ALFONSO KELVIN HERRERA BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
5 ALGARA DAVE CAMERINO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
6 ALGO JEROME BALEIN OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
7 ALGORDO RODEL ANONUEVO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
8 ALI MANNY PANDIAN CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL.
9 ALICMAN REYNEL CASIPONG J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-TAMPILISAN
10 ALICO JEFREY TALAGUIT P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 ALIMBO ARMIE HORTEL BASILAN STATE COL.
12 ALINGOD BERNARDITO LAGGUI CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
13 ALIPIO EDESYR VENTUROZO VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
14 ALIWALAS JERMIE IGNACIO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
15 ALLAM RICHARD PASCUAL TAGUIG CITY U
16 ALLANIC MICHAEL DOMA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 ALLAUIGAN JAYSON IRINCO METRO MANILA COLL.
18 ALLAVADO ERDIE SAGARIO P.C.C.R.
19 ALLISEN LOWENE BALINTAG WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
20 ALLUSO ANTHONY DOCIL LEYTE COLLEGES
21 ALMADILLA JENNY-LYN MARFIL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 ALMADRONES ADEN TABUZO ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALMANZA CHRISANTO JR RODELAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 ALMANZOR RHODEL YLARAN MASBATE COLLEGES
3 ALMANZOR ROLANDO JR YLARAN MASBATE COLLEGES
4 ALMARINES RAMONCITO P.C.C.R.
5 ALMENANZA KAISER OMAR ESCUADRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 ALMENDRALA JAYVEE OLARTE UNIV.OF LUZON
7 ALMENDRALA JOHNDEL OLARTE UNIV.OF LUZON
8 ALMIROL JESSHELDON EPIA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
9 ALMODIEL REMAR GEBILAGUIN P.C.C.R.
10 ALMORADIE RENE LLENARESAS OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
11 ALOJADO MARK ANTHONY BALMES P.C.C.R.
12 ALONSAGAY MARIEL NEPUMOCENO JOHN PAUL COLL.
13 ALONZO CHRISTIAN CARLO BUBAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
14 ALONZO GREGORIO JR DE GUZMAN DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
15 ALONZO RONIE BOY MATUTINA UNIV.OF MANILA
16 ALOS WILFREDO JR CELLEROS ICCT CFI
17 ALOTA JEREMY GLINO P.C.C.R.
18 ALOVERA RAYMOND CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
19 ALTABANO JOLLY MELLENDREZ P.C.C.R.
20 ALTARE JOHN ERICK FERNANDEZ OL OF LOURDES T.C.
21 ALTEZA EMMANUEL JR FERNANDEZ BICOL COLLEGE
22 ALTURA MARK ANTHONY ELEAZAR WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ALUZAN CAROL SANTOS BICOL COLLEGE
2 ALVAIRA HAROLD ESPLAGO P.C.C.R.
3 ALVARADO AIZA SABADO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 ALVARAN PATRICK BARREDO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
5 ALVAREZ CHRISTOPHER DE LAS ALAS TANAUAN INST.
6 ALVAREZ EMELY RUDAS U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 ALVAREZ JAY MURPHY MAESTRE WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
8 ALVAREZ JEROME VELASCO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 ALVAREZ LIRIO PACAUL COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
10 ALVAREZ REGGIE CRUZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
11 ALVAREZ RICHARD JOSEPH VILLAR M. L. Q. U.
12 ALVAREZ ROMEO JR GREGORIO OL OF PILLARS
13 ALVAREZ ROSIE MABUTI P.C.C.R.
14 ALVAREZ WALTER BEACH P.C.C.R.
15 ALVARICO JULIE ANN IMAN SIQUIJOR STATE COLL.
16 ALVARIO RODOLFO JR POLICARPIO COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
17 ALVARO JULIETA MACANTAN SAMAR COLLEGE
18 ALVARO LOUIE LYN BALUYOT P.C.C.R.
19 ALVERIO EMELIO JR OCUREZA PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
20 ALVIAR ALDRIN BUBAN UNIV.OF MANILA
21 ALVIAR MARK ANTHONY MACARAEG UNIV.OF LUZON
22 ALZAGA MARC JASON MABANSAG SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMADOR JEFFREY LAREZ TAGUIG CITY U
2 AMALUL NURHUSIN ALIH U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 AMANTE ANDREW ORENDAIN P.C.C.R.
4 AMANTE FREDERICK MASUJER UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 AMANTE RESCHINE KAY JACOB OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 AMARO JOHN RIQUE MORAN OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
7 AMARO JUDITH SABLAYAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 AMBA-AN NESTOR JR ANILAO P.C.C.R.
9 AMBAT PAULO TACTAY NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
10 AMBATA RODEL BANGIS NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 AMBITO SONNY TOLENDRES VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
12 AMBOY JHON MICHAEL APAR OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
13 AMBOY RYAN RAPIS P.C.C.R.
14 AMBROSIO ANTHONY SY UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
15 AMBROSIO JOEL CASTILLO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
16 AMBUCAY BENJAMIN GREGORIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 AMBUYOC NOEL ALEGRE NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 AMILHASAN SHERILYN IGASAN P.C.C.R.
19 AMINE ROVILYN SIDERO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 AMIS CHRISTIAN REY BAUTISTA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
21 AMIT JUNRYL LAPIZ J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
22 AMOMA GREGORIO JR CABAL NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AMOR EZEKIEL LEONCITO SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
2 AMOR JYMETRIC LUMICO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
3 AMORADO JERSON DENLAOSO ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
4 AMORES ANGEL BERT MARASIGAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
5 AMORES ARVIN LUMAGUI NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
6 AMOT LUCIO JR RODA U DE ZAMBOANGA
7 AMPARO ANJELLO CROOC NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 AMPARO LEO MARK MENDOZA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 AMPATUA AIZA GOGOLIN TAGUIG CITY U
10 AMPER JUVELYN OPERIO ICCT CFI
11 AMPONIN JAMESON PEREZ RIZAL COLL.-TAAL
12 AMURAO RAYNARD KIM BALDARIA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
13 ANACAN ARVIN CORTEZ NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
14 ANAPI DENNIS GUMARU MALLIG PLAINS COLL.
15 ANCERO JOEL SAN JUAN P.C.C.R.
16 ANCHETA ABRAHAM JR PACQUING R.MAGSAYSAY MEM. COLL.
17 ANCHETA AREN AKMAD FULLBRIGHT COLL.
18 ANCHETA BRAINALD CUAMBOT UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 ANCHETA CHERRYL JEAN DIAL P.C.C.R.
20 ANCHETA CRISANTO BOCTOT COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
21 ANCHETA HERALDO EGOY REPUBLICAN COLL.
22 ANCHETA RODIEVIC AGUSTIN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANCIADO MARVIN ENERAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
2 ANDAL MARLON CABAUATAN F. L. VARGAS
3 ANDALIS JOSEPH NIÑO MARQUEZ MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
4 ANDANI HAMID NAWADIL MAHARDIKA I.T.
5 ANDANI SID NANING U DE ZAMBOANGA
6 ANDANTE PEJIE GARDON P.C.C.R.
7 ANDAYA MANUEL JR FLORES P.C.C.R.
8 ANDAYA MARY JANE COSTE EARIST
9 ANDAYA RAUN FRONDOSO P.C.C.R.
10 ANDRES MARK JAY CHAN U.N.P.-VIGAN
11 ANDRES REYNALD MALI U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
12 ANFONE EMMAN CARLO MARTINEZ INNOVATIVE C.S.T
13 ANGAT JOHNNY III PULLENSA OL OF LOURDES T.C.
14 ANGAT JUSTIN CARLO LACORTE ICCT CFI
15 ANGAT LOIRIEL MALIMBAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
16 ANGCAT WILMER DEGAMO J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
17 ANGELES ALBERT PEREZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
18 ANGELES DOMINADOR JR GEMAO METRO MANILA COLL.
19 ANGELES FAIZA LADAGA P.C.C.R.
20 ANGELES PATTON CONTANTE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 ANGELES RACHELLE ANN DOLLAGA P.C.C.R.
22 ANGELES RAMMIL GIMAO METRO MANILA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANGELES REYMARK ARBOLEDA ICCT CFI
2 ANGELES RONALD PADILLA E. A. C.-MANILA
3 ANGGA ERWIN BARCELON BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
4 ANGGO EDGARDO JR DIPOLOG SACRES HEART SCH-MIS.OCC
5 ANGOB CLIVE NORIEL CASTRO TAGUIG CITY U
6 ANGOP KAREN BAGUEC REPUBLICAN COLL.
7 ANGULUAN OLIVER AQUILO F. L. VARGAS
8 ANIBAN GILLY TEJANO NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
9 ANIEVAS AVEGAIL MARIE RIO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
10 ANIÑON EDRICK ESTAÑOL OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
11 ANQUILLANO APOLONIO JR MIRANDA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
12 ANTANG JULAN MAGSANOC P.L. MARIKINA CITY
13 ANTERIO ICYL PINCA P.C.C.R.
14 ANTIMANO EDWIN PARONG WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
15 ANTION RICHTOPHEN ERDA P.C.C.R.
16 ANTIPOLO LARRY TUMBALI P.C.C.R.
17 ANTIPORDA REY JEFF JOSEPH BUSBUS P.C.C.R.
18 ANTONINO CRIS BALBIN P.C.C.R.
19 ANTONIO CRISANTO CRUZ P.C.C.R.
20 ANTONIO ERIC CASTILLO P.C.C.R.
21 ANTONIO JERRY LACARA CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
22 ANTONIO JORDAN PUSING P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ANTONIO LEW AMANDO NOCON SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
2 ANTONIO MACKMUD ABEJON ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
3 ANTONIO ROSZALDO II CLAVERIA BICOL INST. OF SCI. & TECH.
4 ANTONIO ROY BALUYOT WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
5 ANURAN RAYMOND DELIZO ABADA COLLEGE
6 APALISO ROLY BATULAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
7 APARES ROY BAUTRO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
8 APAT GERARD NAMION U.M.-TAGUM
9 APGAO BERNIE HERMOSO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
10 APIADO EDGAR DELA CRUZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 APIL JOEL BANIAGA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
12 APIL JOSEPH BANAGA F. L. VARGAS
13 APINARDO ROWEN CADIZAL P.C.C.R.
14 APLACA JENNIFER GUYA LEYTE COLLEGES
15 APOSTOL GILBERT TAGANGUIN UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
16 APURA MICHELLE APAR OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
17 APUYA MARK ANTHONY ANQUILLANO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
18 AQUIATAN NIÑO VILLANUEVA LEYTE COLLEGES
19 AQUINO ALLANION DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF MANILA
20 AQUINO ARLENE ARAYATA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 AQUINO ARNEL CRISTE U.N.P.-VIGAN
22 AQUINO EDRIC TED WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AQUINO JAYSON MACASIEB MANILA LAW COLL.
2 AQUINO JONATHAN FERRER PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
3 AQUINO LEXTER CAPARAS NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
4 AQUINO MARICRIS CHAVEZ ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
5 AQUINO MARLON DELA CRUZ ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
6 AQUINO PHILIPPE OSO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
7 AQUINO SHIELA GRACE CANTILA P.C.C.R.
8 ARAGON CARL VARGAS UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 ARAMBALA SERGIO JR CAHULOGAN ABADA COLLEGE
10 ARAMBULO EDDIE ELIANG P.C.C.R.
11 ARANAS CHEREBETH GOLD CAANDOY LEYTE COLLEGES
12 ARANCEL RYAN CRIS ORACION P.L. MARIKINA CITY
13 ARANZADO JONEL GONZALES OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
14 ARAQUE ERICKSON COMIA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
15 ARAZA MARYJANE ABOGA SAMAR COLLEGE
16 ARBIS ARVIN LOUISE PANADERO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 ARBOLEDA GEORGE KEVIN DADAYA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
18 ARCANGELES JASMEN ESCLAMADO P.C.C.R.
19 ARCEGA JOHN PATRICK ATILLOSO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
20 ARCEGA MONETTE PORBIDO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
21 ARCIBAL ALLAN VILLAR ERHARD S.T.I.
22 ARCILLA FRITZ EUGENE PABALAN P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARCINO MICHAEL JAY AGUILANDO P.C.C.R.
2 ARCITA RHICK RUSSEL FILOTEO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
3 ARCO ARNEL GARCESA P.C.C.R.
4 ARCOS MAY ANN VERDAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
5 ARDENIO CHARMELYN ORACA U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
6 ARDID VANESSA TERIA ABADA COLLEGE
7 ARELA DRANREB CANDELARIA REPUBLICAN COLL.
8 ARELA NAZARENE CANDELARIA REPUBLICAN COLL.
9 ARELLANO DON DARRELLE IBAYAN ABADA COLLEGE
10 ARELLANO RALPH BENEDICT ARIOLA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
11 ARELLANO SARAH JANE IBAYAN ABADA COLLEGE
12 ARELLANO SHARLYN HERMIDA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
13 ARENAS ELVIN JAY SALVADOR ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
14 ARENAS ERIC MALABAGUIO CAMARINES SUR S.A.C.
15 ARENAS FRANKLIN JR VILLARIN REPUBLICAN COLL.
16 ARENIEGO RONALDO CAROLINO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 AREVALO EXEQUIEL JR MENOR P.C.C.R.
18 AREVALO REGGIE AREVALO TAGUIG CITY U
19 ARGAWANON RUBY NGALONGALAY UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
20 ARGUELLES MARK CAHILIG CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
21 ARGUELLES SAMMY MARCIAL P.C.C.R.
22 ARGUTA PAMFILO JR TOLIBAS TAGUIG CITY U
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARIAS CINDY BARIA EARIST
2 ARIAS MEL DALUPIRIT UNIV.OF MANILA
3 ARIMBUYOTAN REX GACURA LEYTE COLLEGES
4 ARIOLA VALENTIN ROSERO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
5 ARIZALA ANGELAINE VALDEZ REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 ARIZALA BALDOMERO JR ILASIMAN P.C.C.R.
7 ARIZALA RODOLFO JR PASCUAL METRO MANILA COLL.
8 ARIZAPA DANILO JR BONGA P.C.C.R.
9 ARIZO JOMADEL PALENCIA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 ARIZO JOSHUA PALENCIA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 ARJONA EMMANUEL RIVERA ICCT CFI
12 ARMAS JIMMY MIGUEL P.C.C.R.
13 ARMAS MARVIN CABACANG ACA.DE SAN LORENZO DEMA-ALA
14 ARMEA RODOLFO IV RODRIGUEZ UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
15 ARMESIS GIL VILLAROBE P.C.C.R.
16 ARNADO ARNEL PANHILASON OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
17 ARNEJO EDMAR ABECIA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 ARNEZ JOBERT DE GRANO NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
19 ARNIGO RAYMOND CEZAR EARIST
20 ARNON GINA OLASCA ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
21 ARPIA DENNIS SAPUNGAN LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
22 ARQUIZA VICMAR JR SANTIAGO E. A. C.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ARRO RALPH BACANI CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
2 ARROYO PERLA VITO CRUZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 ARTANGO JERRY ORNOPIA ICCT CFI
4 ARTISTA MARK JOHNES RIO MASICAT E. A. C.-MANILA
5 ARUBIO LEONCIO JR CASTILLO P.C.C.R.
6 ARUGAY SERDELITO REYES CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
7 ARZAGA MARK JAYSON DANAO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
8 ARZOLA MARK JEFFERSON LAPLANA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 ASADON MARK FLORENCE HULIGANGA METRO MANILA COLL.
10 ASHBY HARMON GENE N/A P.C.C.R.
11 ASI CHRISTIAN CALISURA P.C.C.R.
12 ASIDO ZOSIMO JR LAYUG NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
13 ASINAS KARLO CECILIO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
14 ASIÑO JACKY QUIACHON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 ASONG MARIA THERESA DE MESA WEST NEGROS COLL.
16 ASPA EMERSON FERNANDEZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 ASTRANDE BRIAN NICOLAS METRO MANILA COLL.
18 ASTROLOGIO AERONN PAUL AZNAR P.C.C.R.
19 ASTURIAS PAUL MICHAEL DELIJO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 ASUNCION EDWIN REBATO M. L. Q. U.
21 ASUNCION ELSON JR CALUENG FULLBRIGHT COLL.
22 ASUNCION JEFFERSON HERMOSA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ASUNCION MIKKO JOHN SULABO ERHARD S.T.I.
2 ASUNCION RAFFY LAZARO ERHARD S.T.I.
3 ASUNCION REYNALD JR FLORES P.C.C.R.
4 ASUNCION RON RYAN UCAB U DE ZAMBOANGA
5 ATABAY DANILO LORENZO F. L. VARGAS
6 ATENCIO FRITZ THADDEO TONOG U.E.P.-CATARMAN
7 ATIENZA GREGORIO MIRANDA P.C.C.R.
8 ATIENZA JAKE GANIO LIPA CITY COLL.
9 ATIENZA JOHN PAUL BENICO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
10 ATIENZA MARC LOUIE NERY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 ATIENZA MIKKO JUNSAY P.C.C.R.
12 ATIP ARMANDO JR CAÑEZA P.C.C.R.
13 ATON CHRISTOFFER PAGUNSAN P.C.C.R.
14 ATOY WILFREDO JR BAUTISTA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 AUMENTA DORLA LUCERO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 AUMENTA RONALD DE BELEN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
17 AUMENTADO LOURBERT CABALLERO P.C.C.R.
18 AURELLANO DOMINIC FALCESO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
19 AUSA AMANDO JR BELOLO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 AUSTRIA BERNARD MACALINDONG BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
21 AUSTRIA JAHRENZ NICO POLO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 AUSTRIA LOVELIE JOYCE MU¥OZ P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 AUSTRIA PAMELA FERRER P.C.C.R.
2 AVELLANA CHRIS JOHN ARVIE SINSAY NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
3 AVELLANO JEPRIE CADAY M. L. Q. U.
4 AVENDAÑO ABENIR REMICIO P.C.C.R.
5 AVILA JAIME MAGTIBAY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 AVIÑANTE ADRIAN CAMPANO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 AYA-AY MARCELLANO JR ALCANTARA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
8 AYANGCO B J BYRONE PUNZALAN P.C.C.R.
9 AYAP RHEA ROSE TALINGTING OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 AYUBO ARCADIO JR DALICANO P.C.C.R.
11 AYUMAN DENES ABRIO P.C.C.R.
12 AZARCON ANABELLE LONGGA CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
13 AZNAR RAISE ANNE PARULAN E. A. C.-MANILA
14 AZUCENA JOJIE MODESTO P.C.C.R.
15 AZURIN JOMHEL BULATAO UNIV.OF LUZON
16 AÑASCO ERVEEN CASTRO P.C.C.R.
17 AÑONUEVO KRISTO REY PINEDA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 AÑONUEVO RACHEL BARBOÑO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 BAAC ALONZO JR ABEJO P.C.C.R.
20 BAAC GELWIN ADIER HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
21 BABARAN MELCHOR JR VILLAMOR ISABELA S.U.-CABAGAN
22 BABARAN SANTIAGO TUMALIUAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BABIDA MARK HENRY EDEJER P.C.C.R.
2 BABON RAINER ALMUSARA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
3 BACANTO JONATHAN PASCUAL P.C.C.R.
4 BACCAY ARNOLD MANALE ISABELA COLL.
5 BACHAO NOEL OLFINDO LEYTE COLLEGES
6 BACINILLO RAYMOND ARANJUEZ TAGUIG CITY U
7 BACLAGON ALFREDO OMAPAS UNIV.OF ILOILO
8 BACLAOCOS RAYMOND MELICOR P.C.C.R.
9 BACLION JEZER ROLUNA P.C.C.R.
10 BACOMO CHERYL CAABAY HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
11 BACOMO RENANTE PAGLIAWAN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
12 BACSA MANOLITO ORDONIO REPUBLICAN COLL.
13 BACSAL MARY-AN ALLID LEYTE COLLEGES
14 BADAJOS JOVEN LLANERA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
15 BADAJOS LOUIEJO GADIANO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
16 BADAL JOSE EDU CAILLO METRO MANILA COLL.
17 BADE JOSE JR DAYANG HERCOR COLL.
18 BADONG ANGELO DATO P.C.C.R.
19 BADUA EMMANUEL ACHA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
20 BAGACAY CHRISTAN LEYVA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
21 BAGAWA BENIE DALIGCON F. L. VARGAS-ABULUG
22 BAGAYAS ROMMEL PIMENTEL ST.JUDE INST. TECH.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAGSIT MARK ANTHONY MORENO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
2 BAGTAS ALEXSON DE GUZMAN BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
3 BAGTAS BRENTT BAQUIAL P.C.C.R.
4 BAGUIO MONETTE SALAZAR UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 BAGUIWAN JUNIFER SALIMBAY ICCT CFI
6 BAGUNDANG ROMANITO GONATO HEADSTART COLL.-COTABATO
7 BAHIAN NOEL VILLARONTE ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
8 BAIS MARY JANE CHIN C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
9 BAIT ALEX SOLOMON UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 BAJA MATILDE LABESORES U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 BAJEN RAYMOND MALATBALAT LEYTE COLLEGES
12 BALABADAN JOEMAR PANAYAMAN M. L. Q. U.
13 BALACANAO MICHAEL BAGUNU ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
14 BALACAÑA GILBERT SAEL ABADA COLLEGE
15 BALADAD JOSEL FACIOLAN METRO MANILA COLL.
16 BALADING ERIC BOHOL EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
17 BALAGAN NOMER PERLAS ABADA COLLEGE
18 BALAGBAGAN RICHARD ALLAN PALARUAN P.C.C.R.
19 BALAJADIA MICHAEL SAPIN ICCT CFI
20 BALANE MARK ANTHONY CORDERO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 BALANE MICHAEL ANGELO RABAGO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
22 BALAORO JOSELITO JR SANTOS METRO MANILA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALASE RODJI BURZON BICOL COLLEGE
2 BALATICO CHARLES GACHO P.C.C.R.
3 BALAWANG IRIS ABUYOG LACSON COLLEGE
4 BALBARINO JERRY LORA ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
5 BALBERAN MARK JASON SARAZA P.C.C.R.
6 BALCOS MARJURIE IDOS P.C.C.R.
7 BALDEO SHERYL DE GUZMAN PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
8 BALDERA CELSO CAADLAO P.C.C.R.
9 BALDESCO RUSSEL BALUIS U.N.E.P.
10 BALDESTOY MARILYN LUTAO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
11 BALDIRAY MAXIMO PALEG F. L. VARGAS
12 BALDON REX MATUBIS U.N.E.P.
13 BALDOZA ANTHONY ACABADO NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
14 BALDOZA ARNEL JR ANTIOQUIA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
15 BALDOZA MICHAEL ACABADO NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
16 BALENSOSA JOHN HERON CABRILLOS U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
17 BALERO RIZALDY SALGADO U.N.O.R.
18 BALEROS CHRISTOPHER AQUINO P.C.C.R.
19 BALEÑA ELMAR BALBERDE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
20 BALGOS LEONILO GADIANO SAL F.C.
21 BALIGA ROLANDO JR SANTOS P.C.C.R.
22 BALIGOD JAYSON BACUYAG ISABELA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALILA DARRYL BARBA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
2 BALILA MARK DANIEL TUYO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 BALILA VINCENT AMIGO METROPOLITAN C.S.T.
4 BALILING DINDO FORD DUCAYAG UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
5 BALINGIT JOVIE CASTRO P.C.C.R.
6 BALINGIT MADELYN B U.E.P.-CATUBIG
7 BALINON CHRISTOPHER ANDOL P.C.C.R.
8 BALINOYOS JAYSON BALINUYOS UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
9 BALLAN RODOLFO, JR LUMANTA TAGUIG CITY U
10 BALLEDO JASON ABOGADO NORTHEASTERN COLL.
11 BALLICUD BRYAN ALCERA COL DE SAN JUAN, INC.
12 BALMES REYMAR TIDOY UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
13 BALMONTE REY PADON WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
14 BALONSONG LEO BELARMA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 BALONTONG PAUL MAGBANUA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
16 BALOTO MARK EDWARD TUBIL UNIV.OF LUZON
17 BALTAZAR DIONY GABI WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
18 BALTAZAR EDUARDSON ONHANGCO P.C.C.R.
19 BALTAZAR MEDY DAT-AY NO.PHIL.COLL. MAR.& TECH.STD.
20 BALTAZAR RONALD VITUG LACSON COLLEGE
21 BALTERO JONATHAN AGPOON ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
22 BALUBAL AMBROCIO BALUBAL UNIV.OF MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BALUBAYAN LORENZO TUMABANG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 BALUCAS MYLENE CODIEN CAGAYAN VALL. COLL. OF QUIRINO
3 BALUNSAT HERENITA BIUAG ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
4 BALUNTONG CHRISTIAN GALLEGO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
5 BALUTE PAUL GERALD ELIMOS P.C.C.R.
6 BALUYOT JAY ADALBERT ROGELIO P.C.C.R.
7 BALUYOT JULIUS JALAC NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 BALUYUT JOARA RANCES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 BANA MARTIN FUMAR P.C.C.R.
10 BANAAG JOMAR SANTOS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 BANAAG ROMEO CATALAN REPUBLICAN COLL.
12 BANADA GILBERT ARUTA LEYTE COLLEGES
13 BANAG JOHN PHILIP STA ISABEL ICCT CFI
14 BANALO ROBERT GENESIS KARINGAL U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 BANAYAN JACELYN BINUMNGA IFUGAO S.U.-LAMUT
16 BANCUD CEFERINO GRINGO TULIAO UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
17 BANDELARIA FELIPE,JR ORIDO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
18 BANGAYAN JEREMIAH DAVID BA¥EZ LA CONCEPCION COLL.-BULACAN
19 BANGAYAN RUBEN I PAGKALINAWAN U.M.-DAVAO
20 BANGCAYA VENSON TAYCO TAGUIG CITY U
21 BANGSOY RODRIGO JR CRUZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
22 BANGUILAN BRIAN MALAYAO ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BANIQUED MARKBONIE RAMIREZ P.C.C.R.
2 BANIYAS MICHAEL TAGALEN CICOSAT
3 BANOGON JOHN RONIL MANTILLA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
4 BANTANG KEVIN MALUNES ERHARD S.T.I.
5 BANTILAN JEZREEL SAMSON DIPOLOG MED CTR
6 BANTILLO CHERRIE MAE BA-AT P.C.C.R.
7 BANZON MAJIBRASKIE CALOSOR NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
8 BANZUELA ZAMMY RODRIGUEZ EARIST
9 BANZUELO MEDEL ROLLAN P.C.C.R.
10 BAQUIRAN ALVIN JELOU PAHILGA NORTHEASTERN COLL.
11 BAQUIRAN GARRY CADALENIA P.C.C.R.
12 BARA ABDULHAMID BALAYAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
13 BARABAS NOWEL DECENA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
14 BARACAEL AIRONE PALLES M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
15 BARACE CESAR JOHN MORADA ERHARD S.T.I.
16 BARADAS JEROME LIM TANAUAN INST.
17 BARANA NELMHER REBOJO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 BARANGAS GERALD ENDOZO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
19 BARAQUIL GAUDENCIO ORJE P.C.C.R.
20 BARAQUIO CONCEPCION ENIMEDEZ UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
21 BARAUNTONG HASSIB AMPUAN BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
22 BARAYOGA KEENETH MARCELLANA U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARBA MARIA CORAZON IGNACIO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 BARCELO ELY JR TABON ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
3 BARCELON GLENDA BANTIGUE BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
4 BARCELONA ANTONIO JR MACARAEG INNOVATIVE C.S.T
5 BARCELONA JOEL SORIA P.C.C.R.
6 BARDE REINA MEJIA METRO MANILA COLL.
7 BARDOS LEOMAR COLIBAO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 BARITUA ROSIE BIALE P.C.C.R.
9 BARLAAN JAIME JR LAVARIAS P.C.C.R.
10 BARLIS FREDDIE ARROYO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 BARNEDO RYAN VALLADOLID ICCT CFI
12 BAROLA RECELYN VICENTE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 BARRAMEDA ARMANDO III VARGAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 BARRERA NERIZA IGLESIA ICCT CFI
15 BARRIENTOS JULIET BAGAWISAN EARIST
16 BARRIOS JOWIL LUMACTOD UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
17 BARRIOS MARY GRACE PANGATUNGAN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
18 BARROGA JOY LORENZO P.C.C.R.
19 BARSUBIA GIL BRYAN QUINESIO P.C.C.R.
20 BARTOCILLO KATTY BAES P.C.C.R.
21 BARTOLO ALFREDO JR RETAZO UNIV.OF ILOILO
22 BARTOLOME CHRISTOPHER CAHILIG UNIV.OF MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BARTOLOME GABRIEL GAMMAD REPUBLICAN COLL.
2 BARTOLOME JAYFORD CUTARAN M. L. Q. U.
3 BARTOLOME JONALYN LIWANAG P.C.C.R.
4 BARTOLOME MARLON QUINTO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
5 BARTONICO DELFA EGUIA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 BASA JONEL AGGABAO E. A. C.-MANILA
7 BASAS JIM JOSE DONCERAS LEYTE COLLEGES
8 BASCONGADA MAGILYN AURELLO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
9 BASE JEOFREY LUDAS CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
10 BASILAN WES MATHEW GARBOSA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 BASILIO ARVIN CASIONG REPUBLICAN COLL.
12 BASTASA MARVIN DE ASIS U.E.P.-CATUBIG
13 BASTINGA ELEANE HIMOR MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
14 BASTO FERNANDO II ANDRADE P.C.C.R.
15 BATALLA MA CHRISTINE SARZA ICCT CFI
16 BATALLER JEFFERSON BORILLA ICCT CFI
17 BATAO LUCMAN DISIMBAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
18 BATAPA NICK LACRO POLY.S.C.-SIBALOM
19 BATE ARMANDO CABUYAO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
20 BATILES MARLON BELLO UNIV.OF ILOILO
21 BAUI CHEZMAN GUMIRAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
22 BAUTISTA ALEXANDER SANTOS ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAUTISTA ERDIE PANGANIBAN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 BAUTISTA ERNESTO IGNACIO P.C.C.R.
3 BAUTISTA FERDINAND AQUINO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 BAUTISTA GERARDO JR DUMLAO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
5 BAUTISTA IRINE DE TAZA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
6 BAUTISTA JAYSON FONG NO.ZAMBALES COLL.-MASINLOC
7 BAUTISTA JOJO CIPRIANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 BAUTISTA JUN KING IGOT NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
9 BAUTISTA LORIE SARMIENTO ERHARD S.T.I.
10 BAUTISTA LUDOVICO II DE GRACIA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 BAUTISTA MARK ANTHONY GONZALES P.C.C.R.
12 BAUTISTA MARK LESTER BITANG M. L. Q. U.
13 BAUTISTA PHILIP ESPINOL UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
14 BAUTISTA REUBEN QUINTO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 BAUTISTA RUDY RESPICIO ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
16 BAUTISTA RYAN MICHAEL ARCIAGA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 BAUTISTA WALLY SOLIS OL OF LOURDES T.C.
18 BAUTO JHUNIE DE GUZMAN ICCT CFI
19 BAWALAN PHILIP MEDALLION P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 BAYAGA JOYCE BUENVENIDA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
21 BAYANAY DYETH MIGUEL OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
22 BAYANI JASPER MONTOYA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BAYAS DENNIES GARING LYCEUM OF ALABANG (for. NCST)
2 BAYBIN MARK PAOLO ALCORIZA COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
3 BAYLE JAY-AR SOTELO DATA CENTER COLL.-BANGUED
4 BAYLOSIS ADONIS NOTORIO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 BAYNADO MARK GIL BARCEBAL TABACO COLL.
6 BAYNOSA JUNNY BUTALID DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
7 BAYOBO WARREN SOLSONA P.C.C.R.
8 BAYONA ELVIS AQUINO EARIST
9 BAYRON RUFO JR PAALISBO ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
10 BAYSIC LESTER JOHN RICO P.C.C.R.
11 BAYUBAY FERDINAND BENABICE ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
12 BAYUDAN REDEN ERASMO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 BAÑADA ROSE ANN BALLATAN LYCEUM OF APARRI
14 BAÑADERA JOHNNY DICK PARAS P.C.C.R.
15 BAÑARES FRITZ RUBI FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
16 BAÑGAYAN IAN YVES FLORANZA P.C.C.R.
17 BEBAT GERALD ROCHE P.C.C.R.
18 BEBIS CHRIS JOHN CASAS NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
19 BECHAIDA MENANDRO ORTIGOSA METRO MANILA COLL.
20 BECHAIDA MICHAEL ORTIGOSA METRO MANILA COLL.
21 BEDANO GRETCEN SAMILLANO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
22 BELANDO RAM JAY PAULINO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BELARMA ADONIS MOLERA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 BELARMINO EPHRAIM PADUNAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 BELCHEZ MARY ANNE BOGNALBAL TABACO COLL.
4 BELDA CHERRY LYN JAPITANA UNIV.OF ILOILO
5 BELDEROL EDNA JAVIER UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 BELEN DUNHILL RAMOS P.C.C.R.
7 BELEN RENZEL HERNANDEZ U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
8 BELENA ARMANDO PASTORIN U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 BELLEZA ARLENE SAYANG WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
10 BELLO BRYAN ROMANCE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 BELNAS MA JOMELA CILLO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
12 BELO ROBERT BAS BICOL COLLEGE
13 BELOLO EDWARD DIOMAMPO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 BELORO WILLIARD BALDESCO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
15 BELTRAN BERNARDO GUINGAB ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
16 BELTRAN JONALYN BULOSAN OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
17 BELTRAN LLEEN MARK GALURA ACA.DE SAN LORENZO DEMA-ALA
18 BELZA DIONNE SALVILLA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
19 BENANCIO CHRISTINE KAREN LOMA MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
20 BENAVIDEZ JESUS MARK ANTHONY URBANO REPUBLICAN COLL.
21 BENCITO JOHN VOI BAUTISTA UNIV.OF MANILA
22 BENDAL REYMAR CHESTER CIPRIA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BENDAÑA JEFFREY MANALAC BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
2 BENIPAYO ARJAY MILLARIO P.C.C.R.
3 BENITO BRYAN DAGGAY UNIV.OF MANILA
4 BENITO FREDERICK BUCUD P.C.C.R.
5 BENOSA BRIAN AYON D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
6 BENOSA CHRISTIAN BARQUILLA PARTIDO COLL.
7 BENZON RHYAN EULLARAN TAGUIG CITY U
8 BERAYON RICARDO JR PAGUNSAN LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
9 BERE AQUILINO BLUZA NAVAL S.U.-BILIRAN
10 BERGADO RONALD BUYO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
11 BERGONIA BOYET CALMONA EARIST
12 BERGONIA JONI ACE CURADING UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
13 BERGORO LOUIE MENTE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
14 BERMAS BRANDO BORLAGDAN TABACO COLL.
15 BERME JUAN FELIPE SANTUYO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 BERMIDO ROSARIO CABASA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
17 BERMUDO MARIO REBOSURA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 BERNABE KENNETH SALASAC WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
19 BERNABE SHIRLEY REMO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 BERNAL FREDDIE MARANAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
21 BERNAL JERWIN FRANCIS MERCADER COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
22 BERNALDES JESIE PASCUAL EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BERNARDINO WILCRIS GONZALES METRO MANILA COLL.
2 BERNARDO GERALD GUTIERREZ P.C.C.R.
3 BERNARDO MICHAEL ENRIQUEZ P.C.C.R.
4 BERNARDO RENZ RENIELLE BAROGA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
5 BERNARDO VIRGILIO DATOON P.C.C.R.
6 BERNARTE ROMEO RICHARD ASTETE P.C.C.R.
7 BERNAS IAN KERBY SULIT ICCT CFI
8 BERNAS JOHN LEO OLAGUER ICCT CFI
9 BERONILLA CHRISTOPHER TURDIL ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
10 BEROU NOEL LAGA BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-JAGNA
11 BERSABE GERALDINE CAUSAPIN SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
12 BERSALES REDIMER JR TIAPSON P.C.C.R.
13 BERTO ZANDRO NECESITO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
14 BERTOLDO EDISON JR AUTENCIO P.C.C.R.
15 BERTULANO KEITH RICHARD LIBOT EARIST
16 BERZA ROBERT BAYOS U.N.E.P.
17 BESAS MESIAS JR BETRONIO SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
18 BESONIA JOEBERT BANTAY CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
19 BIANITO ALTUDE LLANES P.C.C.R.
20 BIASONG HILDA BAGUNAS OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
21 BIASURA JANUS GOROSPE P.C.C.R.
22 BIBIT ILDEFONSO XI ARIAS ACA.DE SAN LORENZO DEMA-ALA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BICERA VAN NUARTE ABILA ICCT CFI
2 BICO MARK ANGELO PALCON METRO MANILA COLL.
3 BIGAYAN JOHN ERWIN CASAYURAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
4 BIGLANG-AWA JUNE EVANGELISTA P.C.C.R.
5 BIHASA MARK DERWIN BARTOLOME P.C.C.R.
6 BIHASA MELMAR NATIVIDAD MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
7 BILBAO VERLIE PAITON NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 BILLO REYNALDO TISADO U.P.-VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
9 BILLONA NOVA GUIMERE U.N.P.-VIGAN
10 BINALINGBING DANDY SAYAMAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 BINARAO PABLO JR PAMITTAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
12 BINARAO VINCENT TURINGAN F. L. VARGAS
13 BINGAYAN MICHAEL BAYUDAN P.C.C.R.
14 BINGAYAN OLIVER BAYUDAN P.C.C.R.
15 BINGHAY MICAH LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
16 BINUYA ADRIAN EMATA P.C.C.R.
17 BIONG ZHARINA DIESTA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
18 BIORE REYNANTE BAHALLA NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
19 BIRUNG MARY JANE TELAN UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
20 BISA MARVIN BUMAGAT BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
21 BISAYAS MAYLENE LUPIG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 BITUIN JOLAS BRIAN ALVAREZ UNIV.OF MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BIÑAS MANOLING BLANQUIZA REPUBLICAN COLL.
2 BIÑAS MELCO TAMOLIN LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
3 BLANCADA RANEL BORGA SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
4 BLANCO GERALD PABLICO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 BLANDO ANA MONICA ENTERIA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
6 BLAS AURELIO LABANON U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
7 BLAS EMIL ZAPATA AGUIHAO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
8 BLAS MC PAUL BACULI P.C.C.R.
9 BLASA ALFREDO BAYONETA NO.ILOILO P.S.C.-AJUY
10 BLASURCA GENARO JR PAMBUENA REPUBLICAN COLL.
11 BLAZA JAYSON TOLEDO P.C.C.R.
12 BLAZA MARIA VICTORIA TOLEDO P.C.C.R.
13 BLAZO JHON CRISTOPHER SAJA P.C.C.R.
14 BOBILES WESLEY PABRUA P.C.C.R.
15 BOBIS ALLAN CANILA P.C.C.R.
16 BOBIS JEFFREY TOLENTINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 BOCALA MICHAEL RACE OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
18 BOCARILE JAYSON SY UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 BOCO DONABELLE VEGA METRO MANILA COLL.
20 BOCO MARK JHONNEL PASCUAL P.C.C.R.
21 BOCO NORIEL BAULA METRO MANILA COLL.
22 BODOSO JOHN DARWIN DAGLE METRO MANILA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BOGNALOS DANIEL TENEZA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
2 BOHOL RONNEL PECHERA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
3 BOHULANO DANIRAY CASALO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
4 BOLANTE RUBEN JR GELIN M. L. Q. U.
5 BOLATIN JAYLORD LEAL METRO MANILA COLL.
6 BOLINAO JOHN DANIELLE CALUYA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
7 BOLOR DAVID JR SUAREZ P.C.C.R.
8 BOLOS DINDO GARMA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
9 BOMBASI RODNEY DULLAVIN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 BONALES EUGENE CAYAON FULLBRIGHT COLL.
11 BONANE CHARLES DENDRON MIRANDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 BONAYON SHANEW KAYE BALINAGAY ICCT CFI
13 BONCAN ANTHONY DEL CASTILLO P.C.C.R.
14 BONDAL MHARLON PACIS GOLDEN WEST COLL.
15 BONDOC SAMUEL JR LARDIZABAL UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
16 BONGAO EDUARDO JR BITARA UNIV.OF MANILA
17 BONGATO HUVEERT CASTILLO URDANETA CITY UNIV
18 BONGCAYAO DONDEE TOL-ING WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
19 BONGGOT CARMELA ARA¥A CRISTAL e-COLL.
20 BONGON SHIELA MARIE A¥ONUEVO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
21 BONILLA DANTE RENATO CABILING U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
22 BONILLA ELCID BORRAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BORAL JOHN WENSLEY CERRO P.C.C.R.
2 BORBON RICHARD PULANCO P.C.C.R.
3 BORJA ALEX DE LEON D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
4 BORJA ANTHONY VASQUEZ OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
5 BORJA EFRYLITO AGUILAR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 BORJA GERARDO JR TANGHINAN P.C.C.R.
7 BORJA RICHARD ELANO P.C.C.R.
8 BORJA RYAN AGUILAR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 BORROMEO REYNALD INABORE P.C.C.R.
10 BOSITO LIEZL QUINTANA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
11 BOTER ROLANDO JR TERO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 BOTES MARY JEAN BARBARONO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 BOTIN RHYAN DE LEON METRO MANILA COLL.
14 BOTONES REINNEL BAWALAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
15 BOYONAS GLENDIE BALANAY OL OF LOURDES T.C.
16 BRAGADO ARVIN MOORE BARROGA P.C.C.R.
17 BRAGANZA CRISTYL JOY CASTAÑEDA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
18 BRAVO JOEFFREY BAROLO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 BREQUILLO MANELYN HERAMIS ICCT CFI
20 BRIOL RAZEL BALATAYO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
21 BRIONES JOHN REY RINGOR MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
22 BRIONES RODEL CLEMEÑA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BRITON FRANCISCO JR DE CASTRO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
2 BRUCELO CRISANTA VELASCO P.C.C.R.
3 BUAC JULIE MAGSANAY SO.CAPITAL COLL.
4 BUAG ALBERTO LINAO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
5 BUAYA PETER DALINGDING P.C.C.R.
6 BUCAD MARK ANGELO RAMOS P.L.T. COLL.
7 BUCAYU MCFRYER CALIMAG M. L. Q. U.
8 BUCOL KELLY BERMOY U DE ZAMBOANGA
9 BUCU JUNEL CRISOSTOMO P.C.C.R.
10 BUELA MARK ANDREW MANAOIS P.C.C.R.
11 BUENA MARK JOSEPH SEPTIMO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
12 BUENABAJO JOHN MANUEL SERIOSA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
13 BUENAFE MARIJOE RIVERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 BUENAFE` RENAN GESITE LEYTE COLLEGES
15 BUENAVENTURA EMER PRINCE LAGURA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
16 BUENAVENTURA KENT GERALD BOLIVAR UNIV.OF MANILA
17 BUENAVENTURA ROY LUIGI REYES ICCT CFI
18 BUENDIA LEOMAR CANAPI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 BUENO EUGENE BALCENA UNIV.OF MANILA
20 BUENO HERNAN BLANCO P.C.C.R.
21 BUENO SHERWIN BODIGAS P.C.C.R.
22 BUENSALIDA ALLAN GUMARAO U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 510
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUENSUCESO IMEELYN PEREZ C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
2 BUENVIAJE ALEX GALOS P.C.C.R.
3 BUEZA ARIES CABILES METRO MANILA COLL.
4 BUGAL GEMY CONTE LEYTE COLLEGES
5 BULA GERALD DIOLOLA P.C.C.R.
6 BULAGAO FLAVIANO TALASTAS N.O.R.S.U-BAYAWAN
7 BULALACAO FLORIAN JR CALACDAY P.C.C.R.
8 BULAN DONATO LAURINO METRO MANILA COLL.
9 BULAON JASPER DANTES OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
10 BULLAN JESTONI OBRA METRO MANILA COLL.
11 BULOSAN FRANCIS POLICARPIO COL DE SAN JUAN, INC.
12 BUMAGAT MARK EUGENE PLATINO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
13 BUMANGLAG SONNY CLYNER GAMBOL U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 BUMATAY KEN ERIK TAGUM P.L. MARIKINA CITY
15 BUMATAY MICHAEL VINCENT LIMJAP ICCT CFI
16 BUNAGAN MATT JUSTINE CALIMAG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 BUNGALSO LIZETTE CAYAON FULLBRIGHT COLL.
18 BUNGAY RODESSA AMOR SACRISTAN ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
19 BUNYI ARTURO JR ALAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 BUQUIRAN BERNARD TOLOMIA DUMAGUETE CATH. COL.
21 BURGOS STANLEY RAMIREZ P.C.C.R.
22 BURUDAN NORODIN KALIPAPA HEADSTART COLL.-COTABATO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : MONZON HALL QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 511
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 BUSTAMANTE SHERNAN LUCENTE P.C.C.R.
2 BUSTARDE FERDINAND JUAN P.C.C.R.
3 BUSTEJER JAYSON CABATIC UNIV.OF LUZON
4 BUSTOS FREDERICK ESGUERRA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 BUTAWAN JESSIE JAMES GALVADORES U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
6 CAAMPUED LOVELY ADRIANO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 CABACCAN FREDDIE ACOBA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
8 CABAGNOT CARLO LAYLAY ABADA COLLEGE
9 CABAILO CELSO JR BACOMO FULLBRIGHT COLL.
10 CABALAR RICHARD ESQUILLO METROPOLITAN C.S.T.
11 CABALLERO ROLDAN PAGOD UNIV.OF CEBU-BANILAD
12 CABALLERO SALLY CANCIO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 CABALTERA JAKE PAREDES D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 CABALUAN RICHARD GALASE F. L. VARGAS
15 CABALZA MICHELE CHANTENGCO P.C.C.R.
16 CABANA JOEL SULA OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
17 CABANERO JONATHAN ESPARTERO P.C.C.R.
18 CABANGIL JOLIFER ARANTE P.C.C.R.
19 CABANGLAN NOEL ACOSTA P.C.C.R.
20 CABANGON RAYMOND LOPEZ UNIV.OF MANILA
21 CABANIAS MAC KENNETH DE LEON D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
22 CABANIG MARK CHRISTIAN QUINTILLAN P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1948
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABANILLA DOMINADOR JR YAMONGAN WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
2 CABANILLA MELODY FATIMA CIEGO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
3 CABANILLAS JONATHAN SUMILI WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 CABANSAG LORIELYN AGUSTIN WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
5 CABANTOG RODMAR ENRIQUEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 CABANTUGAN KRISTOFHERSON ACOSTA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 CABARLES MASIM JR MALICOSIO M. L. Q. U.
8 CABASBAS VERONICA ROLDAN SUMULONG C. A. T.
9 CABATANA RUDY JR DAVID OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
10 CABATAY MARK GIL PAGSINUHIN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
11 CABATUAN SHAOLIN NAVORA BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
12 CABBIGAT NATHANIEL LUG-AO ICCT CFI
13 CABE RENALD GABIETA EARIST
14 CABEBE LEMUEL FONTANILLA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 CABEL GEMAYMA TABAN CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
16 CABELIN JOHN CYD ROMPAL LEYTE COLLEGES
17 CABER RYAN TUTANES REPUBLICAN COLL.
18 CABERTO ROLANDO,JR SALUDO UNIV.OF MANILA
19 CABES JONEL ASIONG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 CABIC ROSEMARIE FEROLINO REPUBLICAN COLL.
21 CABIGAO RODEL TANTE P.C.C.R.
22 CABIGAYAN ROGELIO TERENCIO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1949
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CABILDO JELMON ABIS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
2 CABILES ERNESTO JR DE JESUS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 CABILES RICHARD LETADA SOLIS INST OF TECH
4 CABILLAN MELVIN LIPASANA ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
5 CABILLO MARVEIL DUMALAG UNIV.OF CEBU-BANILAD
6 CABIQUE ALDEN TORNO P.C.C.R.
7 CABREGA KING ARNIE JACINTO P.C.C.R.
8 CABRERA FRANCIS NOEL GARCIA E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
9 CABRERA JENIFFER RIOS INNOVATIVE C.S.T
10 CABRESTANTE MARY ANN PAJARILLAGA FULLBRIGHT COLL.
11 CABRILLOS LLOYD JAVIER POLY.S.C.-SIBALOM
12 CABU-AY DIONDY PADOHINOG LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
13 CABUBAS RUEL PACIOS UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
14 CABUELLO DARRYL JOE CANO P.C.C.R.
15 CABUEÑAS AIRIEL JOLE-JOLE P.C.C.R.
16 CABUG KENNETH PARRA METRO MANILA COLL.
17 CABUGOS EDGAR ALLEN VILLANUEVA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
18 CABUHAT EDCEL TORRES SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
19 CABUNDOC RICHARD SAGUANO P.C.C.R.
20 CABUNTALAN ABDUL JALIL GANDAWALI P.C.C.R.
21 CABUSAO MANUEL JR LUGTU P.C.C.R.
22 CACABELOS MELODY BARRIL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1950
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CACAYAN MARTIN JR MORIENTE NORTHEASTERN COLL.
2 CACAYORIN JONATHAN FARON OL OF LOURDES T.C.
3 CADANGAN JOHN MARK VENUS INNOVATIVE C.S.T
4 CADANO GERRY ASINAS ICCT CFI
5 CADARIN JULIE FEBREO REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 CADIENTE GERALDINE INALDO NORTHEASTERN COLL.
7 CADLAON CHARLON GUZMAN P.C.C.R.
8 CADUCIO MARGELYN FALLAN P.C.C.R.
9 CAFE ARNIE ONYOT U.M.-TAGUM
10 CAGABCAB EZEKIEL BERDIN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
11 CAGALFIN NORMELITO SORIANO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 CAGUIAT JERMEL ABLONG P.C.C.R.
13 CAGUIOA JONATHAN TENEPERE REPUBLICAN COLL.
14 CAGUIOA NOLI PADLAN UNIV.OF LUZON
15 CAGUIOA REYNALDO PADLAN P.C.C.R.
16 CAHANAP RANIE DIGAMON TAGUIG CITY U
17 CAIMOL ROLIZA DINO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
18 CAINGCOY ROMMEL ROSARIO P.C.C.R.
19 CAJANDAB ARMER CAMPOSANO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
20 CAJAYON JEREMIAH JAMES ESTEPA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CAJELO MARK JAYRON BELLO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
22 CAJILES RAYMART BARBA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1951
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAJUDA FLORENDA TABIOSAS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 CALACDAY JORLAN JR SAN DIEGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 CALADIAO MIKE JESTER BALORAN M. L. Q. U.
4 CALANTOC BENZAL DALAYAP F. L. VARGAS
5 CALBAY MCROY JAYSON TAMPIOC REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 CALEGAN LEOMAR BARIZO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
7 CALEON RAFAEL MANIO P.C.C.R.
8 CALI HASSANOUR PABILONA EARIST
9 CALIBO MELCHOR SUDARIO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
10 CALIBO REASLIE RAMIREZ U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 CALILONG JEFFREY HERNAEZ P.C.C.R.
12 CALIMAG BARTOLOME NABONG METRO MANILA COLL.
13 CALIMAG JENER TURINGAN E. A. C.-MANILA
14 CALIMAG MARVIN NONO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 CALIMBO NORMAN JURADO P.C.C.R.
16 CALINOG ANJIE CARCELER WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
17 CALIPAY ELJUN SINTOS WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
18 CALLANGA ALLAN JAY ABOROT HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
19 CALLEJA GRETCHEN GRACE SUBIBI U DE ZAMBOANGA
20 CALLEJA MANUEL SACUNDO P.C.C.R.
21 CALLES BRIANT LAYOS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
22 CALLO JEFFREY COSTALES P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1952
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CALLO JOFFREY RABANG UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
2 CALNGAN EFREN LAPPAO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
3 CALONGE JUNNIE DE LUNA POLY.COLL. OF LA UNION
4 CALUB MARY NICHOLE ARBIZO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 CALUNSAG RANDY BAG-O PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
6 CALVENTO EDUARDO JR ZAPANTA P.C.C.R.
7 CAMA ERWIN EVANGELISTA MATS COLL. OF TECH.
8 CAMACHO ABNER JR PARPAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 CAMACHO ANTHONY CAGASAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 CAMACHO DOAN RAMON HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
11 CAMACHO MARIA VILLA MODESTO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
12 CAMACHO MARK EMMANUEL AMULAR REPUBLICAN COLL.
13 CAMACHO MARK JESSEN AMOLAR REPUBLICAN COLL.
14 CAMANGON ALLEN CHRISTIAN MINIMO P.C.C.R.
15 CAMANYAG JAYSON GREJALVO P.C.C.R.
16 CAMARA JULIE ANN SAN PEDRO P.C.C.R.
17 CAMARAT EDNA PACION LYCEUM OF TUAO
18 CAMBEL RANDY IÑIGO COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
19 CAMITAN JUDE LEGASPI P.C.C.R.
20 CAMITAN MARK CALCITA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 CAMPANERO JURREL BAGULAYA OL OF LOURDES T.C.
22 CAMPO ARLYN GABRANG LEYTE COLLEGES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1953
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAMPO CARMI ROSE ROBLES ICCT CFI
2 CAMPOSANO RYAN VILLENA P.C.C.R.
3 CAMU JAPHET TALAGTAG P.C.C.R.
4 CANAPI VLADEMIR BRUNO P.C.C.R.
5 CANCERAN JUAN JR MALLANNAO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
6 CANDELARIA GINO DE QUIROZ NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 CANDELARIA MARK JAKE CIPRIANO P.C.C.R.
8 CANDIDIER LEMUEL CABAYA CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL.
9 CANDIDO DYRON ROLDAN ERHARD S.T.I.
10 CANICULA ALOJA BOBILES TABACO COLL.
11 CANLAS GENESIS MENDOZA P.C.C.R.
12 CANOY KIMBERLY CLARK DELA CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
13 CANTA MARK CRIS DE VILLA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
14 CANTELA SAMSON KEVIN LEGASPI SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
15 CANTILERO SANJAY TAMAYAO P.C.C.R.
16 CANTILLON MARK JASON HIJOSA P.C.C.R.
17 CANTO VENERANDO PEREZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 CANTOR JESSON MUNDA METRO MANILA COLL.
19 CANTOR RAMIL CAPALAD WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
20 CANTOS JOHNWELSAN VILLANUEVA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
21 CANTRE POLARIS AMANTE BICOL COLLEGE
22 CAPACILLO RYAN BULAONG UNIV.OF ILOILO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1954
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAPANGPANGAN ARJAY SAGPANG EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
2 CAPANGPANGAN NORIEL LONGCOP EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
3 CAPARAS CHRISTIAN CUA P.C.C.R.
4 CAPARAS SHARA MAY BAYAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
5 CAPELLAN CRISTY URMENITA MASBATE COLLEGES
6 CAPILI DENNIS ILAGAN BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
7 CAPILLANES RYAN ALITO STO.NINO COLL.-ORMOC
8 CAPIRAL IVY MAE HOLGADO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 CAPISPISAN DARRELL HERNANDEZ P.C.C.R.
10 CAPISTRANO ALFREDO JR OLIAGANGE ICCT CFI
11 CAPOQUIAN DECK CEAZAR OSIAS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
12 CAPOQUIAN FERNANDO II YAP LEYTE COLLEGES
13 CAPOY NHEORALDEN BUCAO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 CAPUYON ESPERIDION PAGDUNZULAN BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
15 CARANGUIAN ERWIN BINASOY CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
16 CARBO GLENN MULLON LEYTE COLLEGES
17 CARBONEL ANACLETO III CANDELARIO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
18 CARBONELL ROLANDO JR BALDONADO E. A. C.-MANILA
19 CARCELLER JAMES RYAN IBAÑEZ ICCT CFI
20 CARDAÑO CHERRY ANN MAMPAY FULLBRIGHT COLL.
21 CARDEJON CHARLES CRIS MAGBANUA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
22 CARDEJON JEFFREY NUNEZ FULLBRIGHT COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1955
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CARDONA CECILIO DEQUINTO METRO MANILA COLL.
2 CARDONA GILBEN LEBRON UNIV.OF MANILA
3 CARDOZA ANTONIO ANUADA U.M.-COTABATO COLL.
4 CAREL GLENN ARAGON P.C.C.R.
5 CARINAN RODERICK MATA PARTIDO COLL.
6 CARIO MICHELLE ANACLETO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
7 CARIÑO ELVIS MANUEL DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
8 CARIÑO JESSIE SALAS ANGELES UNIVERSITY
9 CARIÑO SALVADOR DE REAL P.C.C.R.
10 CARLOS AILEEN JOY DELA TORRE WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
11 CARMONA R JADE MORALES P.C.C.R.
12 CAROLINO BRAYAN QUISAY P.C.C.R.
13 CAROLINO CARLON BRIONES P.C.C.R.
14 CARONAN JACOBBIN TELAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
15 CARPIO BRYAN MAGLAQUI P.C.C.R.
16 CARPIO JENIE JANE DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
17 CARPIO JOHN RYNER YSON COL PURISIMA CONCEP
18 CARPIO RONAND SISON U.N.P.-VIGAN
19 CARREON ELVINACE CALMA C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
20 CARTA RYAN SUBA P.C.C.R.
21 CARUGDA RACHELLE PAJATIN ICCT CFI
22 CARULLO FRANCIS QUINDO UNIV.OF MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1956
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASABA JULY GEL BORENAGA COL DE SAN JUAN, INC.
2 CASACOP ERNESTO JR KARUNUNGAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 CASAFRANCISCO ROMNICK CARDENAS F. L. VARGAS
4 CASALDAN JANICE BONADOR LEYTE COLLEGES
5 CASALME MARIA LOUELLA GALGAL CENTRAL BICOL S.U. A. (for. CSSAC)-
6 CASALME RENE BOY ADAYA P.C.C.R.
7 CASAPAO ALVIN REYES P.C.C.R.
8 CASAS JHONAS TUPAZ NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
9 CASAUAY ENRICO VILLANUEVA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
10 CASAURAN JASMIN ANOR P.C.C.R.
11 CASAYURAN MARIBEL FIEDACAN P.C.C.R.
12 CASCAÑO JANCEL BANDAL EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
13 CASIANO BRYAN PANES P.C.C.R.
14 CASIANO JAY GONZALES UNIV.OF MANILA
15 CASIGURAN VINCENT DE GUZMAN TAGUIG CITY U
16 CASIN RYAN PLACIENTE M. L. Q. U.
17 CASINGAL HERMON RENE BABANGA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
18 CASIS GARRY MORATAL EARIST
19 CASTAÑEDA JEFFREY TUNGALA CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
20 CASTAÑEDA JISON EM WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
21 CASTAÑEDA MARK JOSEPH ABADIANO DATA CENTER COLL.-BANGUED
22 CASTAÑEDA WINDEL PIMENTEL REPUBLICAN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1957
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CASTILLO ARGIE ROSALES UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
2 CASTILLO ARNOLD AGUSTIN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
3 CASTILLO CHRISTIAN IDOS U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
4 CASTILLO GLADYS PAJELA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
5 CASTILLO IGNACIO JR ESPERAS COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
6 CASTILLO JEFFREY BAUTISTA P.C.C.R.
7 CASTILLO JOHN IVAN MANZANO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
8 CASTILLO MICHAEL BRAGANZA TAGUIG CITY U
9 CASTILLO ROLANDO JR PE¥A P.C.C.R.
10 CASTILLO RONALD DOMINGO M. L. Q. U.
11 CASTILLO VICENTE GRIBA P.C.C.R.
12 CASTILLON ELMER JR DE GUZMAN ERHARD S.T.I.
13 CASTRO FEARL JOY ESTILLOSO ERHARD S.T.I.
14 CASTRO JOJO AMIGABLE UNIV.OF LUZON
15 CASTRO MARK BENNEDICT VENTURA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
16 CASTRO MELBERT TOMBAGA GOLDEN WEST COLL.
17 CASTRO MICHAEL BISMAR METRO MANILA COLL.
18 CASTRONUEVO REJAN DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF LUZON
19 CASUBUAN MARLON SANDAGON P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 CASUGA CHRISTIANNE JOY LIQUICIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CATABAY DENNIS CREDO P.C.C.R.
22 CATABAY DESIREE ROSE MATA URDANETA CITY UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1963
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CATACUTAN CARLOTO MANGANTI P.C.C.R.
2 CATALLA CHRISTIAN BERNARD ESTRELLA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 CATALLA PAMELA JOY NUNEZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 CATALO MARY ANN PIMENTEL LEYTE COLLEGES
5 CATANDIJAN ROBERT ENTERO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
6 CATAPANG JESSEN BARCELON BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
7 CATIPAY CYREL APOLINAR U.E.P.-CATARMAN
8 CATIPAY JULIEVER YABO J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
9 CATIVO EVMAR GAELA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
10 CATUDIO CARLO BAUTISTA P.C.C.R.
11 CAUBALEJO JERRY NAVORRA LEYTE COLLEGES
12 CAUBAT SELVERIO JR FERIL P.C.C.R.
13 CAUNCERAN RAMIL MALHACAN ABADA COLLEGE
14 CAY MARISA RABI MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
15 CAYANAN BRYAN JAY SANTIAGO P.C.C.R.
16 CAYANAN ELEANOR LLANO FULLBRIGHT COLL.
17 CAYUPAN ENGER SALICO FULLBRIGHT COLL.
18 CAÑADA ROSE MARIE OXALES NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
19 CAÑADILLA MAC JR CALUNOD ILIGAN CAPITOL COL.
20 CAÑANES FREDDIE DURAN LEYTE COLLEGES
21 CAÑARES REYNALD SIXON ERHARD S.T.I.
22 CAÑETE ARLYN DASCIL P.L.T. COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1964
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CAÑETE FEB DARYL FERNANDEZ LYCEUM OF ALABANG (for. NCST)
2 CAÑETE RODEN N/A P.C.C.R.
3 CEA ROLLY BORROMEO PARTIDO COLL.
4 CEDRON CELSO VILLOSO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
5 CELEBRADO JUNEVEL MAHINAY PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
6 CELEDONIO ANNA MAY MOJAL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 CELESTIAL EVELYN VEBAR ICCT CFI
8 CELOZA NIKKI LOU CERTEZA ICCT CFI
9 CENIZA RUNALD ALIGA P.C.C.R.
10 CENTENO MARK ANTHONY DE GUZMAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 CENTENO MIGUEL FRANCISCO BARBASTRO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
12 CENTENO SALVADOR PINGOL P.C.C.R.
13 CENTINO CRISALDO LORCA DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
14 CENTINO ROGELIO DE GUZMAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
15 CENTURA CEZAR JR SADIA PARTIDO COLL.
16 CERADO CHRISTIAN UBAS P.C.C.R.
17 CERALBO BERNARD TAALA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
18 CERDON JOSE JR SABADO METRO MANILA COLL.
19 CERNA RICKY BALAGON ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
20 CERTIFICO HEZRON SANCHEZ E. A. C.-MANILA
21 CERVANTES JESSIE QUE¥ANO P.C.C.R.
22 CERVANTES MARLON DE LEON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1965
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CERVANTES ROGELIO MANANGAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 CESARIO JONATHAN JOVEN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 CEZAR GERCK WHITE U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
4 CEZAR MARLET GAIN SALIDO UNIV.OF MANILA
5 CHANG ANGELITO II ROMERO P.C.C.R.
6 CHAVEZ CHARMAINNE BALANON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 CHAVEZ ISAAC LABITAG METRO MANILA COLL.
8 CHAVEZ JULIUS ALVAREZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
9 CHAVEZ SHERWIN VILLA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 CHAVEZ SOSIMO MIRANO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
11 CHING JAKE LOUIE ROXAS P.C.C.R.
12 CIATA GILBERT LOBERIANO COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
13 CIMAFRANCA GENE CARLO LUMALANG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 CINCO RAVINAL JR JAVIER REPUBLICAN COLL.
15 CIPRES JENNIFER BORRES TABACO COLL.
16 CIPRIANO MARK VINCENT TAMPICO P.C.C.R.
17 CIRIACO MARK PARALIJAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 CIRUJALES JAVIER JR COMBO PARTIDO COLL.
19 CLANZA GLORELIN DELOS REYES ABADA COLLEGE
20 CLARETE REY LABASTIDA REPUBLICAN COLL.
21 CLARIN RICHARD BALTAZAR NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
22 CLAROS CHRISTIAN DADIS LEYTE COLLEGES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1966
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CLAVERIA VENANCIO BRIONES TABACO COLL.
2 CLAVINES MANUEL TAN U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
3 CLAVIO PAULINO JR CERENEO P.C.C.R.
4 CLEMEN ROCKY GAPILANGO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 CLEMENTE FRANCIS ANGELO CALIMBO P.C.C.R.
6 CLEMENTE YOUSEPH URBANO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 CLEMEÑA JOSELYN LORENO CRISTAL e-COLL.
8 CLIMACOSA ALEXON ANCIADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 COBERO FERDINAND MANANSALA P.C.C.R.
10 COCHICO JOECEL PAGCO TAGUIG CITY U
11 CODIAMAT JEFFERSON AQUINO UNIV.OF LUZON
12 COLANGOY LEO BANTANG M. L. Q. U.
13 COLCOL PATRICIO JR DEL MUNDO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
14 COLIMA CELSO JR GUPA LEYTE COLLEGES
15 COLITA ROMEO AMBE NAVAL S.U.-BILIRAN
16 COLITOY JEFFREY HINAMPAS P.C.C.R.
17 COLLADO JOHNNY JR ESTADILLO P.C.C.R.
18 COLOCAR RAYMOND DIMAANO MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
19 COMENDADOR ADONIS LIM P.C.C.R.
20 COMETA ERICSON ROLDAN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
21 COMIA CHERY LYN TIONGCO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
22 COMITA CASTOR JR SOLIMANAN SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1967
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 COMPAS JAYCEE CAJAYON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
2 CONCEPCION ARNEL ISIP P.C.C.R.
3 CONCEPCION JOEL BUGAOAN ICCT CFI
4 CONCEPCION ROLANDO JR REVUELTA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 CONDE BENNY MANUEL OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 CONDE FREDERICK PUNZALAN` LACSON COLLEGE
7 CONDE JEFRY GACO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
8 CONDE NOEL JR SAPALASAN P.C.C.R.
9 CONDE PAUL MARK GADIALE J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
10 CONDE RICKY CATAIN UNIV.OF ILOILO
11 CONDES CHRISTINE DADUROS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
12 CONDES CHRISTOPHER DADUROS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 CONDES KEVIN CHRISTOPHER CASTILLO JOHN PAUL COLL.
14 CONDES RICKY DELOESTE BAGO CITY COLL.
15 CONDESA JASON ELLO HARVARDIAN COLL.-PAMPANGA
16 CONSIGNA DIANA GRACE UBLIANDA C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
17 CONSORTE JAKE RICHARD PAPA METRO MANILA COLL.
18 CONSTANTINO ARCHIE BERNARDINO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 CONSTANTINO PATRICK SODOY JOHN PAUL COLL.
20 CONTRERAS JOHN ROLAND SANTURCAS P.C.C.R.
21 CONVENTO JOEL BACOLOT NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
22 COQUIA DARWIN CASTILLO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1968
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORALAT MICHAEL SASOMAN SO.TECH.INST.OF PHILS.
2 CORDERO ERWIN ESTRERA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
3 CORDERO VON LESTER MANIMTIM ABADA COLLEGE
4 CORDEZ ERWIN SEBAROTIN VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
5 CORDOVA ISAGANI BARRERA REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 CORLIT RICHARD MAGSINO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 CORNELIO HERWIN SANTIAGO U.N.E.P.
8 CORNELIO JOHN ROBERT MANGUBAT TAGUIG CITY U
9 CORONEL DENNIS BAUTISTA UNIV.OF LUZON
10 CORONEL MAUREEN ERBITO REPUBLICAN COLL.
11 COROTAN HERBERT VIDAL LACSON COLLEGE
12 CORPIN CHRISTOPHER SALES P.C.C.R.
13 CORPUS RYAN CALLEJO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 CORPUZ CINDY BAUI P.L. MARIKINA CITY
15 CORPUZ DIONY BALDIVINO P.C.C.R.
16 CORPUZ EDWARD SARMIENTO P.C.C.R.
17 CORPUZ JOHN MARNIE GONZALES P.C.C.R.
18 CORPUZ JOHN RYAN MULDONG C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
19 CORPUZ JONATHAN BOSI UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
20 CORPUZ MARCIANO JR ANDAYA PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
21 CORREA JUAN JR ENTERIA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 CORREA SILVER BONILLA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1969
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CORREO LARRY DOMETITA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
2 CORTES GERRY DEINLA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 CORTES JESSON LAMPAGO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 CORTES REY TAMPOS MASBATE COLLEGES
5 CORTES RONALD SERASPE U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
6 CORTEZ ALAN GELLIN METRO MANILA COLL.
7 CORTEZ ALMAR RESURRECION PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
8 CORTEZ AMADO JR CUNANAN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
9 CORTEZ GRACE VILLAPANDO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
10 CORTEZ JEAN BERNADETTE POBLETE FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
11 CORTEZ JELSON RENGEL HOLY INFANT JESUS COLL.
12 CORTEZ JONATHAN RAFAEL OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
13 CORTEZ MANUEL LEONARD RAMOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
14 COSINO JUDITH SERNAT NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
15 COSME RAYMART MANLUTAC P.C.C.R.
16 COSTAS MAREL JURADA U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
17 CREBELLO ALFEO APOLINAR P.C.C.R.
18 CRESENCIO CHRISTIAN CEPE P.C.C.R.
19 CRESPO JUNE PACHECO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 CREUS WILSON PATAWE NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
21 CRISOSTOMO JERONE BORJA P.C.C.R.
22 CRISPINA JORJAN DIA-UNA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : M. L. Q. U.
Building : ARLEGUI QUIAPO, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1970
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CRISTE JULIUS REYES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 CRUEL LINDON ARINGO OL OF LOURDES T.C.
3 CRUZ ARIS ROMEO II BERNARDINO UNIV.OF LUZON
4 CRUZ BENJIE LUMANTAS METRO MANILA COLL.
5 CRUZ DIANE KRISTINE CORPUZ P.C.C.R.
6 CRUZ ERICSON ORACION P.C.C.R.
7 CRUZ HANNAH BOCA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 CRUZ HOMAR GARCIA P.C.C.R.
9 CRUZ IRISH LOI ISLEEN PEREZ E. A. C.-MANILA
10 CRUZ JAY-ANN BELISARIO ICCT CFI
11 CRUZ JB NIÑO CEZAR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 CRUZ JERWIN ROQUE UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
13 CRUZ JOHN MARK DE GUZMAN TAGUIG CITY U
14 CRUZ JOHN PAUL SELDO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
15 CRUZ MARC CYRUS PUNTERO M. L. Q. U.
16 CRUZ MARK JOSEPH ESCAL P.L. MARIKINA CITY
17 CRUZ MARLITO GUINAULI UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 CRUZ MICHAEL UMBAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 CRUZ PAOLO JOHN ESTEBAN TAGUIG CITY U
20 CRUZ ROSARIO, JR RELASA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 CRUZ SAMMIE DAVE DELA ROSA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
22 CRUZ TIRSO REGALA UNIV.OF MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUADRA ERWIN ALILIO LYCEUM OF ALABANG (for. NCST)
2 CUBACUB RONNEL SAGUM P.C.C.R.
3 CUBE BABYLEN ACUPAN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
4 CUENCA JUAN MIGUEL DEL ROSARIO P.C.C.R.
5 CUERDO REYNALDO JR VALLESPIN P.C.C.R.
6 CUEVAS ABDUL SAMER NOROMBABA OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
7 CUEVAS MARI KRIS PINEDA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
8 CUEVAS RODEL DIVINAGRACIA U.M.-COTABATO COLL.
9 CUISON RHANJIT UNGRIA URDANETA CITY UNIV
10 CULANCULAN JOVEN CENTINO ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
11 CUNANAN BJ ALDRINE ABLAZA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
12 CUNANAN JEROME MAMANGON U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
13 CUNANAN MA THERESA NAVA P.C.C.R.
14 CUNANAN MARK AARON MENDOZA MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
15 CUNANAN MARK LESTER ROXAS FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
16 CUNANAN NIÑO BOLIVAR MANUEL QUEZON COLL.
17 CUNANAN ROMUALDO YANES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 CUNANAN RONNIE II MENDOZA URDANETA CITY UNIV
19 CUNTAPAY CARLO SACES P.C.C.R.
20 CUNTAPAY MISHELLA DELOS REYES NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
21 CURBANO RONNIE SENERADO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
22 CUREG ERYBERT DUMAPAL UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 CUREG FLORITO JR GUERERRO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
2 CURIB BUENAVENTURA ROSALES UNIV.OF BOHOL
3 CURIBA JOEL MAPUTOL ICCT CFI
4 CUSTODIO CHARLTON NEPOMUCENO COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
5 CUSTODIO DENNIS MOMDERO P.C.C.R.
6 CUSTODIO JAY-R TAGUMPAMA P.C.C.R.
7 CUSTODIO JENNETH NUQUE UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
8 CUSTODIO LOURINCE MICHAEL ROBILLOS ABADA COLLEGE
9 CUSTODIO WILBERT CAMANDANG D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
10 CUSTODIO ZHERWIN NEIL TA-A P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 CUVINAR REYMART POBLACION P.C.C.R.
12 CUÑA EDWARD ESPERAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 DABUCOL JOEY HIERRO P.C.C.R.
14 DACARA NOEL JOHN MACAPAGAL P.L. MARIKINA CITY
15 DACAYAN DONALD CASTILLO ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
16 DACERA ALFREDO JR PLANA SO.MINDANAO I.T.-TACURONG
17 DACQUEL ANTHONY ARGUZON UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 DACQUIL JONALD CUREG CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
19 DACUBA JULIUS CIPRIA P.C.C.R.
20 DACULA MICHAEL JOHN FERNANDEZ INNOVATIVE C.S.T
21 DACULAN ELDIE CARREON P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 DACULAP RALPH ALLEN CORONACION WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DACULLO JHOWIEN ORENCE P.C.C.R.
2 DACUT ALLAN ATIENZA P.C.C.R.
3 DADAEG RONALD REY GABAYAN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 DADIVAS AILYN ESTE CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
5 DADO DOLRICH MONTALLANA LEYTE COLLEGES
6 DADO HANNA RHEA MAGAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 DADOY MADEL VICENTE NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
8 DAGAL ELMER RONQUILLO VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
9 DAGASDAS WILVEN CABALHIN LEYTE COLLEGES
10 DAGDAGAN JECSON GUZMAN LYCEUM OF NORTHERN LUZON
11 DAGOCANO DELROSE PALAO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
12 DAGSALIO MARK JESON MARTINEZ WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
13 DAGUIO LOUIE BUGAYONG P.C.C.R.
14 DAHILIG FRANCIS PAGAT P.C.C.R.
15 DAILISAN CHARLES ALBERTO P.C.C.R.
16 DALAC LIMUEL JR LUNIZA METRO MANILA COLL.
17 DALANDANG SARAH JEAN KULOD ST.BENEDICT COLL.-COTABATO CITY
18 DALANON DODDIE UY P.C.C.R.
19 DALAWAMPU OLIVER ARCEGA M. L. Q. U.
20 DALIDA REGIE PLATA LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
21 DALIT ROLANDO JR ADORA P.C.C.R.
22 DALMACIO RYAN ARENAS UNIV.OF LUZON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DALOGDOG PABLO JR ALMONIA P.C.C.R.
2 DALUNGAN RHAL AGUSTIN ICCT CFI
3 DAMAYAN NOLI BOY MALCO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
4 DAMIAO MICHAEL JOE CAGUIOA UNIV.OF MANILA
5 DAMOLE DINAH REUSORA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
6 DAMULO CHRISTINA GAMAYON METRO MANILA COLL.
7 DANAO ADRIANO JR CUSIPAG CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
8 DANAO ERICSON MANALAYSAY M.V. GALLEGO
9 DANAO REY ESTRELLA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
10 DANAO ROMEO JR BELTRAN TAGUIG CITY U
11 DANAO TITO JR I RANOLA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
12 DANGA-AP GERARDO JR TOLENTINO OL OF LOURDES T.C.
13 DANIEL CARLO MIGUEL LUCENA P.C.C.R.
14 DAOANG MICHAEL DARIA DATA CENTER COLL.-BANGUED
15 DAODOY ELMER REYES TAGUIG CITY U
16 DAPAT JONATHAN BISMANOS P.C.C.R.
17 DAPATNAPO CHEF KEN LASARA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
18 DAPULANO DOUGLAS MAYABASON CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
19 DAQUER JENNIE SANTOS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 DAQUIOAG NELSON ZIPAGAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
21 DAQUIPIL JOHN ARDEE LEONCIO UNIV.OF MANILA
22 DARANG RONALD CANDILOSAS ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DARANTINAO ROCKY REPOLLO LEYTE COLLEGES
2 DARAWAY JOEL CANAYA CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
3 DARAWAY JOHNNY CANAYA CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
4 DATA ANGELO AGUILAR P.C.C.R.
5 DATA DARYLL JAY SABALBORO ICCT CFI
6 DATA HONEYBELLE AGUILAR P.C.C.R.
7 DATOY GAUDIOSO IROY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 DATU OTO AL-JALIL ALADIN ARANI SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
9 DATUDACULA MOHAMMAD YASEEN DATU-HARON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 DATUIN JAYMER TUAZON P.C.C.R.
11 DATUL ARNEL ARAO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 DATUL ROMEL AQUINO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
13 DAUD ISMAEL HASHIM SO.MINDANAO ISLAMIC INST.
14 DAUD SHERNALYN HASHIM MAHARDIKA I.T.
15 DAVID APRIL JOYCE MIGUEL METRO MANILA COLL.
16 DAVID FLORIDA DELOS REYES METRO MANILA COLL.
17 DAVID JOHN RAFAEL SANTOS P.C.C.R.
18 DAVID REMOND ROSILLO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
19 DAVID RICHARD RECINTO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 DAW-AYAN IRENE LAWAAN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
21 DAWIS JAY MART ERROL AGUILAR METRO MANILA COLL.
22 DAYAG ARNEL PRIETO METRO MANILA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 208
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DAYAG PEDRO JR OFIANA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 DAYAG PETER ABIG P.C.C.R.
3 DAYANDANTE MAXIMINO JR FRANCISCO P.C.C.R.
4 DAYANDAYAN PRIMITIVO MACALINDONG D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
5 DAYTO CHRISTIAN BAUI P.C.C.R.
6 DAZA MARCIAL JR NAVALES ICCT CFI
7 DE CASTRO JEDDAH VELASCO P.C.C.R.
8 DE CASTRO RENANTE MENDOZA UNIV.OF MANILA
9 DE CASTRO RODEL FACUNDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 DE CASTRO ROWIE BONDOC P.C.C.R.
11 DE GUIA CARMINA DE JESUS SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
12 DE GUIA JENNIFER JOSUE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 DE GUZMAN AARON JAMES MUNOZ UNIV.OF LUZON
14 DE GUZMAN ALLAN REED RADIN P.L. MANILA
15 DE GUZMAN DENNIS SUÑIGA URDANETA CITY UNIV
16 DE GUZMAN JHON PATRICK TAPAR ICCT CFI
17 DE GUZMAN JIMMY EMPERIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 DE GUZMAN JUANITO JR IBARRA P.T.MENDIOLA SR TECH.& POLY.
19 DE GUZMAN KRISTINE GAMMAD ISABELA S.U.-CAUAYAN
20 DE GUZMAN LUIS ANTONIO BIDING UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 DE GUZMAN MARINEL CANTONES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 DE GUZMAN MYLIN GALVEZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE GUZMAN PAUL ALIPIO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
2 DE GUZMAN PRINCESS LYKA CANAMA TAGUIG CITY U
3 DE GUZMAN RONNIE REYES P.C.C.R.
4 DE JESUS ANNALIZA DATU UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 DE JESUS JERREMIE MANALO ABADA COLLEGE
6 DE JESUS JULIUS DELA FUENTE P.C.C.R.
7 DE JESUS LUCKY JO DAYAP LACSON COLLEGE
8 DE JESUS MARK CLOYD MAYRINA E. A. C.-MANILA
9 DE JESUS MARK JAYSON ABRAHAM FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
10 DE JESUS ROMEO SUBA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
11 DE LA CRUZ DIOVANNIE GARCIA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
12 DE LA CRUZ JONATHAN SARMIENTO ICCT CFI
13 DE LA CRUZ KARLA MAE COLADILLA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 DE LA CRUZ LYRA MAGAYAM P.C.C.R.
15 DE LA CRUZ MA LOVELY PETALINO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
16 DE LA CRUZ MARGARETT MANILA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
17 DE LA CRUZ MARY ROSE REDOMA P.C.C.R.
18 DE LA CRUZ NELSON SALVADOR UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
19 DE LA CUEVA JESSON ADVINCULA METRO MANILA COLL.
20 DE LA PAZ REYLYN HIPOLITO P.C.C.R.
21 DE LA PEÑA LYSAN BARTOLATA NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
22 DE LA ROSA JAY IBATAN NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE LA TORRE CHARLES BENZON DIZON BICOL COLLEGE
2 DE LA TORRE JUDE PAOLO IRLANDA P.C.C.R.
3 DE LARA JADY BILIRAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 DE LEON CHERRYFER PARIAN UNIV.OF MANILA
5 DE LEON EDWIN GUECO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 DE LEON HENNESSY MARIANO P.C.C.R.
7 DE LEON JEFFREY TALA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 DE LEON JOEL JR MANUZON TAGUIG CITY U
9 DE LEON JOHN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ P.C.C.R.
10 DE LEON LEOPOLDO JR GABRIEL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 DE LEON NERISSA CARPENTERO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
12 DE LEON RUFINO III ERIBAL P.C.C.R.
13 DE LOS REYES NIKKO ROQUE P.C.C.R.
14 DE LOS SANTOS JOEL SIGUA P.C.C.R.
15 DE LOS SANTOS JOHNYBEL ORTEA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
16 DE LUNA CECILIA PALOMO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
17 DE MESA JUSTINE MORALES EARIST
18 DE MESA ROVIE MALAPOTE ABADA COLLEGE
19 DE PADUA JENNIFER CAUNCERAN BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
20 DE PANES ROBERT DE GUZMAN M. L. Q. U.
21 DE PAZ JULIUS CAANDE ICCT CFI
22 DE PEDRO ANTONIO ABASTILLAS P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 211
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DE PERIO ALEX SALVADOR BALENDO HOLY INFANT JESUS COLL.
2 DE QUIROS MICHAEL FAELDONIA P.C.C.R.
3 DE RAMOS CHARLIE DIMAANO LACSON COLLEGE
4 DE RAMOS ELMER JR ADONIS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 DE ROXAS GLENN OMABTANG P.C.C.R.
6 DE SENA JOHN KEVIN BRIONES P.C.C.R.
7 DE TOMAS NELSON NILLASCA P.C.C.R.
8 DE VERA ALLAN EDUARTE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 DE VERA FLORENCIA NITCHA UNIV.OF LUZON
10 DE VERA GUILLERMO MOLINA UNIV.OF LUZON
11 DE VERA HENRY MUSÑGI UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 DE VERA JOHN CELINE LOPEZ P.C.C.R.
13 DE VERA REYNGO GARGANERA CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
14 DE VERA SHEROL PABLO UNIV.OF LUZON
15 DE VITERBO FRANZ DASCIL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
16 DECENA CARLO JR VISO P.C.C.R.
17 DECENA JOEMAR LAUDE P.C.C.R.
18 DECENA MARK ANTHONY MARTINEZ P.C.C.R.
19 DECENA WILBERT CARANGUIAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
20 DECENILLA RODEL ORQUIN NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
21 DECHOSO JOHNNY DE JOYA E. A. C.-MANILA
22 DECOMOTAN JOHN PAULO MALLARI ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DEGAYO JHUEFIL BAGUINAT DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
2 DEGORIO GENARO JR JAINGUE LEYTE COLLEGES
3 DEGUBATON MARK VINCENT OPLEDA P.C.C.R.
4 DEL CORRO EDUARDO JR NACIONAL P.C.C.R.
5 DEL MONTE MANILYN LADAG D.L.S.U.-HSI-DASMARIÑAS
6 DEL MONTE MICHAEL ESPIRITU P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 DEL MORAL EDUARDO JR MIRANDA P.C.C.R.
8 DEL ROSARIO ARGEL ADRIANO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
9 DEL ROSARIO CAMILLE MARTINIANO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 DEL ROSARIO JEROME CALLAO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
11 DEL ROSARIO JOSEPH JADORMEO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
12 DEL ROSARIO LOUIE GEE TAJUNA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
13 DEL ROSARIO MARGARITO MAKALINTAL METRO MANILA COLL.
14 DEL ROSARIO MARVIC ENCIONG P.C.C.R.
15 DEL ROSARIO RAYMOND DIONISIO P.C.C.R.
16 DEL ROSARIO REYNALDO JR YADAO U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 DEL ROSARIO ROWELL BENEDICTO METRO MANILA COLL.
18 DEL ROSARIO SHERWIN OSMA U.N.E.P.
19 DELA TONGGA DARWIN CAHATOL ICCT CFI
20 DELA CERNA MARK OWEN AGNER OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
21 DELA CHICA CRISTINE BON BON WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
22 DELA CRUZ ALEXANDER SANTIAGO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ ARGIE SANCHEZ D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
2 DELA CRUZ CHARLIE ORTIZ LUIS DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
3 DELA CRUZ CHRISTIAN GALANG FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
4 DELA CRUZ CHRISTOPHER ZON LILLO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
5 DELA CRUZ DARELL LLERA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
6 DELA CRUZ DENNIS FRANCISCO P.C.C.R.
7 DELA CRUZ DENNIS GEGUILLAN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
8 DELA CRUZ DONA AQUINO P.C.C.R.
9 DELA CRUZ EDUARDO JR BENDICIO TAGUIG CITY U
10 DELA CRUZ ERNIE JHON DELFIN NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
11 DELA CRUZ FERDINAND ESTEBAN ABADA COLLEGE
12 DELA CRUZ FERNANDO CANO P.C.C.R.
13 DELA CRUZ FRANCISCO JR III BUGNA REPUBLICAN COLL.
14 DELA CRUZ JACOB ISRAEL EMPLEO UNIV.OF MANILA
15 DELA CRUZ JIOBARDO DECAMOS P.C.C.R.
16 DELA CRUZ JOENEL MERACAP LEYTE COLLEGES
17 DELA CRUZ JOHN MARCO SY WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
18 DELA CRUZ JOIE PANGALINAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
19 DELA CRUZ JULIUS CESAR LOZANO P.C.C.R.
20 DELA CRUZ KIDDY LYN PAJARILLO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
21 DELA CRUZ MARK DEUDOR P.C.C.R.
22 DELA CRUZ MATHEW ALBERTO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 217
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA CRUZ MELVIN CITAL P.C.C.R.
2 DELA CRUZ MICHAEL BUGNA REPUBLICAN COLL.
3 DELA CRUZ MODESTO JR CASTILLO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
4 DELA CRUZ RAYMUND VIZCARRA P.C.C.R.
5 DELA CRUZ REBECCA NAGAL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 DELA CRUZ REYNALD DOTE INNOVATIVE C.S.T
7 DELA CRUZ REYNALDO MARIANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 DELA CRUZ RUDY JR BIAGTAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
9 DELA CRUZ RYAN VIZCARRA P.C.C.R.
10 DELA CRUZ SERGIO JR FERNANDEZ ICCT CFI
11 DELA PAZ MA LIZZA VERGEL BORJA REPUBLICAN COLL.
12 DELA PAZ MICHAEL ANGELO PEREZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 DELA PEÑA ALBERT MACALINO P.C.C.R.
14 DELA PEÑA JESSIFULL WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
15 DELA PEÑA JULIUS MARION DE JESUS P.C.C.R.
16 DELA PEÑA ROLAND ALANO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 DELA PEÑA ROM-THELLY GALIMA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
18 DELA RAMA DHARVIN GUASCH EARIST
19 DELA RAMA JOREL DELA PENA LIPA CITY COLL.
20 DELA ROSA ACE IBARRA P.C.C.R.
21 DELA ROSA BILLFRED IGNACIO METRO MANILA COLL.
22 DELA ROSA JOVELYN ZOLETA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 218
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELA ROSA PHILIP JOSE BARAYOGA ICCT CFI
2 DELA ROSA ROBERT IGUIS LACSON COLLEGE
3 DELA ROSA ROSE DHEL CADACIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 DELA ROSA ULYSSES FONTECHA P.C.C.R.
5 DELA TORRE JULIUS CAEZAR LAPORE HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 DELA TORRE LAURENCE SEGUIR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 DELA TORRE RAMIL PEROL NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
8 DELA TRINIDAD EDWIN LOZANO UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
9 DELA TRINIDAD PRIMITIVO LAPPAY UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
10 DELA VEGA DERIC GANANCIAL P.C.C.R.
11 DELA VEGA RESTY PALAGANAS EARIST
12 DELERIO JAYPEE REDOBLES P.C.C.R.
13 DELFIN ANGEL ADUCAL CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
14 DELFIN FERNANDO DACULA OL OF LOURDES T.C.
15 DELFIN GREY GALANG OL OF LOURDES T.C.
16 DELFIN JOEMAR CANALIS OL OF LOURDES T.C.
17 DELGADO FIDEL AYAAY ICCT CFI
18 DELGADO JOAN VELASCO SO.MINDANAO I.T.-TACURONG
19 DELGADO MICHAEL CALLANTA ISABELA COLL.ARTS & TECH.
20 DELIARTE KING JOHN CHICA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 DELIM MARICRIS SANTOS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
22 DELIM RANDY LAGUNSIN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DELIMA RESTY BILOCURA COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
2 DELIRIO ANTHONY TORRES P.C.C.R.
3 DELMONTE PAT ROCHELLE ESPENESIN EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
4 DELOCHE ESPEREDION JR VALDEZTAMON WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 DELOS ANGELES CHEYSER VALDEZ MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
6 DELOS REYES CHRISTO GEL BERONDO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
7 DELOS REYES JERIC BARTOLOME P.C.C.R.
8 DELOS REYES MARK STEVEN FARISCAL P.C.C.R.
9 DELOS REYES RODEL BALUBAR METRO MANILA COLL.
10 DELOS REYES ROMILAR SERILLA P.C.C.R.
11 DELOS SANTOS ANACLETO JR BARBADO UNIV.OF LUZON
12 DELOS SANTOS ANGELO OSAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 DELOS SANTOS ANTONIO JR VALDERAMA P.C.C.R.
14 DELOS SANTOS ARIEL CORAL OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 DELOS SANTOS CLIFFORD MAGSOLING P.C.C.R.
16 DELOS SANTOS DARIUS ESQUILARGA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 DELOS SANTOS JESUS VILOSES PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
18 DELOS SANTOS MARK BOQUIREN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 DEMANO PABLITO JR CORPIN NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
20 DEMONTEVERDE JOSE RAPSING OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
21 DENIEGA DARVIN HAZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 DENTE VENGIE MENTE SOLIS INST OF TECH
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DENUS ANDREW MIRANDA M. L. Q. U.
2 DEOCARIZA MAUREEN BETA¥O WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 DEODATO RODEL LAGO P.C.C.R.
4 DEPAMAYLO REY TRABUCO P.C.C.R.
5 DEQUIÑA MARICEL BESA HERCOR COLL.
6 DERDER ARIES RETORIANO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 DERILO GILBERT PADAONG P.C.C.R.
8 DERLA RICHARD HERNANDEZ NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 DESCALZO LEMON TAGAYUN P.C.C.R.
10 DESDECHADO ROLAND MANAHAN P.C.C.R.
11 DESILOS RODERICK ROQUE ICCT CFI
12 DESTURA LOUIE NINO ULANG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 DEVELLES EDWIN SECUSANA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 DIALA VICTOR FATALLA P.C.C.R.
15 DIANCO FERDINAND ROMANO M. L. Q. U.
16 DIATA GLORYLET MORALES MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
17 DIAZ ALBERT MANZANO ERHARD S.T.I.
18 DIAZ ALNA MAGDARAOG NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
19 DIAZ EDUARDO OCAMPO P.C.C.R.
20 DIAZ HANNAH CYD MESIA P.C.C.R.
21 DIAZ JOHN PETE GARCIA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
22 DIAZ JULIUS FRANCISCO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ADMINISTRATIVE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIAZ REGIE BARADAS CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
2 DIAZ ROMAR BARADAS CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
3 DIAZ ROMNICK DERECHO HERCOR COLL.
4 DIAZ RYAN MARIN P.C.C.R.
5 DICHOSO RANDY BALOTO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
6 DIDA MAMA SANGCOPAN M. L. Q. U.
7 DIEGO FRANK JAY TAGAYUN P.C.C.R.
8 DIESTRO CARLOS JR DALINOG METRO MANILA COLL.
9 DIGMA JASMINE ZAPANTA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 DIGO ARMAN AYON NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 DILOY MELROSE SITJAR NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
12 DIMAANO GENALYN LAMPIOS TAGUIG CITY U
13 DIMAANO JAKE BERNARD PEDRIALVA MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
14 DIMACALI JOHN FREDERICK MORTEL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 DIMACULANGAN ISRAEL ADAO MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
16 DIMACUTAC JOEL VISPO P.C.C.R.
17 DIMALIBOT LENNIE VELASQUEZ ABADA COLLEGE
18 DIMANDAL REGILYN GIMENO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
19 DIMAPILIS BERNADETTE DEATO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 DIMATULAC EMIL GAMBOA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
21 DIMAZANA MAE GABRIEL ASIS NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
22 DIMAZANA RUEL RABANAL P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : KAMALAYAN MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: CL. 1
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIME ROMELEY LUMANTAS UNIV.OF MANILA
2 DIN CLINT NATHANIEL JAVIER P.C.C.R.
3 DIN NORMAN JONAS JAVIER P.C.C.R.
4 DINEROS RANDY VALENCIA PARTIDO COLL.
5 DINGLASAN DAISY ARBUEZ NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
6 DINGLASAN ISRAEL UMANDAP LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
7 DINIO JOVEN PAUL GONZAGA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 DINLASAN MARY GRACE BENDO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 DIO RAYMUND WILLE SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
10 DIOCAREZA RON JERVIE MESINA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
11 DIOLATA MELODY ALVARO P.C.C.R.
12 DIONA KENNETH CABANGISAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 DIONISIO ANGELITO PANGANIBAN P.C.C.R.
14 DIONISIO ROMEO JR VELARDE ICCT CFI
15 DIPASUPIL NOLIE ABULON MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
16 DIROY JOSELITO RANISES BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
17 DISABELLE RANDY SANCHEZ ICCT CFI
18 DISOMIMBA ABDUL DIAMAL PANGSAYAN P.C.C.R.
19 DISTOR MA GUIA FUENTES CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
20 DITONDOY BERNARDO AMADO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
21 DIVINO JOHN RAYMOND ELE P.C.C.R.
22 DIZON CRISITA GAIL RAMOS P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : KAMALAYAN MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: CASE RM.
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DIZON DANNY OGOC ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
2 DIZON PAULO CAMUIN P.C.C.R.
3 DIZON SHYN SHAREMIE RAMIREZ ICCT CFI
4 DIZON VERGEL MAZO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
5 DIZON WALLY ADRALES P.C.C.R.
6 DIÑO ALBERT CASPILLO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 DOCALLOS ROY TABUCANON NAVAL S.U.-BILIRAN
8 DOCTOR SAMUEL RIMANDO P.C.C.R.
9 DODDO WEEKLYFE LUCAS UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
10 DOGELIO REYNEL JOHN BAYOT D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
11 DOGOS JERIC ALLEN CABIGTING METRO MANILA COLL.
12 DOLLENTE CARDEL ILAGAN P.C.C.R.
13 DOLLENTE JESSIE DUALIN SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
14 DOLLENTE JONIRIE VILLAGRACIA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 DOLLENTE MARLON MORAN P.C.C.R.
16 DOLLENTE ONESTO ESPANTO U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 DOLLETON WENDY REVILLAME P.L. MUNTINLUPA
18 DOMAN GILBERT PARFAN P.C.C.R.
19 DOMENGO ARIS BULANTE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 DOMINGO CECILIO JR ORDONIO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
21 DOMINGO HAROLD MACAPULAY F. L. VARGAS
22 DOMINGO JEFFREY SORIANO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : KAMALAYAN MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: PLENARY
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DOMINGO JENNY LYN GUEVARRA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 DOMINGO LEO CABICO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 DOMINGO MARK ZAMORA P.C.C.R.
4 DOMINGO MARY JO DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 DOMINGO RODOLFO II AQUINO P.C.C.R.
6 DOMINGO ROGELIO JR SUGUI UNIV.OF MANILA
7 DOMINGO ROMAN JR PONCE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 DOMINGO SAMSON ROQUE OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
9 DOMINGO STEPHEN CUPCUPIN P.C.C.R.
10 DOMINGUEZ ALBERT BROLAGDA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
11 DOMINGUEZ NEUFITO JR BROLAGDA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
12 DOMINGUEZ VINCENT FESTIN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
13 DONASCO JESSIE RODRIGO ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
14 DONES DANILO JR SABADO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
15 DONGA PAUL JOHN ORENDAIN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 DONGAOL LARRY BOLANOS SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
17 DORADO R-YAN BLASURCA CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
18 DORDAS REY DADIVAS HERCOR COLL.
19 DOROG KESMILITA LICARDO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
20 DOROQUEZ JUNMAR DELA CRUZ U.E.P.-CATUBIG
21 DOROTEO ARJAY NOLASCO P.C.C.R.
22 DOTIMAS JERRY REVAMONTAN C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : INTERNATIONAL MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DRAGON FRANCIS JUFHEL ANGGAM MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
2 DRIO RODEL TAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
3 DRIZA MARK JULIO III VILORIA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 DUARTE ZANDERSON GARCIA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 DUCAO MARCELO NOOG P.C.C.R.
6 DUCOS SILVESTER DOMINICO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 DUCUSIN BIENVENIDO JR VERDADERO P.C.C.R.
8 DUCUSIN RANDY CAJIMAT METRO MANILA COLL.
9 DUEÑAS CHARMAINE ZARAGOZA E. A. C.-MANILA
10 DUEÑAS EDMAR NAYON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 DUJALI DENNIS TOLENTINO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 DULA GIANCARLO IRINCO U.E.P.-LAOANG
13 DULACA JOSEPH FERNAN CRUZAT P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 DULAY ARRIEL MENDOZA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
15 DULAY DARELL ARELLANO P.C.C.R.
16 DULAY NELSON OTIVAR U.E.P.-LAOANG
17 DULAY RONNIE BOY MABATID P.C.C.R.
18 DULCE TEZZA FAMISARAN MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
19 DULFO BALTAZAR ALTAR OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
20 DUMAPAT CHRISTIAN GOJO CRUZ UNIV.OF MANILA
21 DUMAYAN JANEBOY CAILO NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
22 DUMENCEL JOEY BOY JUAN OL OF LOURDES T.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : INTERNATIONAL MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 322
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 DUMLAO RAYMOND PUZON METRO MANILA COLL.
2 DUMLAO VINCENT ALFARO METRO MANILA COLL.
3 DUMULOT CORAZON CELESTINO UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
4 DUNCIL JIKKO ARNEL JULIANES E. A. C.-MANILA
5 DUQUE DYESEBEL MALANAO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 DURANO SANITO ED NIÑO BARDA LEYTE COLLEGES
7 DURANTE ROMMEL ELIS FULLBRIGHT COLL.
8 DURWIN JOHNNY JR CALIGUIRAN P.C.C.R.
9 DY ARCHELUS DE SILVA UNIV.OF CEBU
10 EBALLENA LORENYL TAN M. L. Q. U.
11 EBALLO JOSEPH BALILLA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
12 EBBA CHRISTIAN RABINO P.C.C.R.
13 EBEN TIMOTHY JOSEPH TUMPANG P.C.C.R.
14 EBOJO JOSEPH NODALO TAGUIG CITY U
15 EBORA MARK CANDAVA JOHN PAUL COLL.
16 EBRADA ARMANDO JR AGUILAR P.C.C.R.
17 ECALNER MANUELITO MAGPANTAY OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 EDAMA MARCIAL GOMEZ P.C.C.R.
19 EDAO DANIEL LASTIMADO BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
20 EDEP LIZETTE JOYCE BAARDE WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
21 EDILLO DEO LORENZO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
22 EDOLOVERIO CATHERINE GOMEZ P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : INTERNATIONAL MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EDUARTE EDSEL APOSTOL LEYTE COLLEGES
2 EKLID JEREL GONZALO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 ELAYDA ROMEL REYNO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
4 ELEFANE OLIVE GRACE ALVAREZ U.M.-COTABATO COLL.
5 ELEPONGA MARVIN CRUZADO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
6 ELEUTERIO JENNER GALOSO M. L. Q. U.
7 ELEVADO JOHN JEMERA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
8 ELICOT AIREN MAGALSO CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL.
9 ELISEO ALVIC OLIVERON ABUYOG COMM. COLL.
10 ELLAZO JEFFREY TUBELLO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
11 ELLO CRISTOBAL JR GUTIERREZ WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
12 ELLORDE JOEMAR OLIVA P.C.C.R.
13 ELNAR HERBERTO JR CREDO U DE ZAMBOANGA
14 ELUMACAS ALRECK GALVAN EARIST
15 EMERENCIANA JOEL MONTESA METRO MANILA COLL.
16 ENANO RUDINO PONTECILLA P.C.C.R.
17 ENCELA GLICERIO AGRES P.C.C.R.
18 ENCINAS IVAN CATALO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 ENCIO NEIL DONAIRE P.C.C.R.
20 ENCONADO BENJIE DE CASTRO P.C.C.R.
21 ENDENCIO ALVIN GENTOLIA ICCT CFI
22 ENGO KENN ENREN SABANDEJA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : INTERNATIONAL MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ENOT ALBERT HINAUT BALITE INST.OF TECH.
2 ENRILE ANDRE MENONCIA P.C.C.R.
3 ENRIQUEZ ARVIN ALVARAN EARIST
4 ENRIQUEZ CHITO PAGDANGANAN P.C.C.R.
5 ENRIQUEZ ERICSON FERNANDEZ COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
6 ENRIQUEZ JERRICK MARASIGAN P.C.C.R.
7 ENRIQUEZ JOHN MICHAEL JOAQUIN SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
8 ENRIQUEZ RENATO JR IMPERIAL P.C.C.R.
9 ENSO HELBERT JAMERO ST.JUDE INST. TECH.
10 ENTROLIZO BERNARD TRANI NAVAL S.U.-BILIRAN
11 ERARDO JULY CYRIL NICOLAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
12 ERESE MARK MELIS PANTALEON P.C.C.R.
13 ERESE RONALYN SAHAGUN UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
14 EREÑO LUCY OLIVA P.C.C.R.
15 ERFE MARK JOSEPH DELA CRUZ P.C.C.R.
16 ERGINA CARLO ARAMAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 ERPE EDGAR CORTES LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
18 ERSANDO MAYBELYN-ROSE CREENCIA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
19 ESCALA RONILO SUMAYA P.C.C.R.
20 ESCANDALIO JUMARIE ARQUISAL PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
21 ESCARCHA NOMILSON MARK ESTORIL U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
22 ESCARECES FERDINAND EVARDOME SO.CITY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : INTERNATIONAL MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESCASINAS JOEL ROSAL UNIV.OF MANILA
2 ESCAÑO REYNALDO MANALO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 ESCOBIDO JORDAN MIRALLES METRO MANILA COLL.
4 ESCOTA NOLI LISTANA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
5 ESCOTE MARGLO GOHELDE HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 ESCOTIDO GRACE-ANN CARDINAL BAGO CITY COLL.
7 ESCOTO EDWARD ACHAY ICCT CFI
8 ESCOVER ZANDRO PESTAÑO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 ESCUBIN JELYN CAYAPAS FULLBRIGHT COLL.
10 ESCULTOR RODRIGO JR MANONGOL OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 ESCUYOS ELBERT CONCHA SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
12 ESGUERRA HARRY VIRAY P.C.C.R.
13 ESIDERA NELSON CARILLO P.C.C.R.
14 ESMILLA IAN OBALES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 ESPANILLO ROBERTO JR LADERAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
16 ESPARAGOZA BENBEN AMAR U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
17 ESPARAGOZA DECSTER BERLOS U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
18 ESPARZA RENANLY BULAWAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 ESPAÑO JEEMARK BERJA W.V.S.U.-LAMBUNAO
20 ESPAÑOLA SERVILLANO JR DELOS REYES WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
21 ESPEJO RAYAN TALAMAYAN ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
22 ESPEJON SHERWIN JAY PLAZARRAS ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : INTERNATIONAL MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESPELETA RAMIL GRASPARIL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 ESPIA MARY JOY MANGGONG UNIV.OF ILOILO
3 ESPIN MELVE ANN BORETA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
4 ESPINA KAREN MAMBOA REPUBLICAN COLL.
5 ESPINA RAFFY TABURA CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
6 ESPINAR JENNIFER GARDUQUE OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
7 ESPINAS ERWIN PUTI MASBATE COLLEGES
8 ESPINO REYMON TORRES P.C.C.R.
9 ESPINOLA MICHAEL DAGTA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
10 ESPINOSA ANDRES JR ARUGAY CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
11 ESPINOSA ELKING CASTRO DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
12 ESPINOSA RESTY UY MANILA LAW COLL.
13 ESPIRITU ARGEL MEDINA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
14 ESPIRITU FERDINAND VALGOMERA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
15 ESPIRITU GILBERT DUCA URDANETA CITY UNIV
16 ESPIRITU JOEY VISMANOS ICCT CFI
17 ESPIRITU MARK MICHAEL TADIA ABADA COLLEGE
18 ESPIRITU RIZALINO GAJERO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 ESPIÑA MARK FROILAN C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
20 ESPLANA MELCHOR CLUTARIO METRO MANILA COLL.
21 ESPLANA MELMAR CLUTARIO METRO MANILA COLL.
22 ESPONERA EMMALYN NUNGAY EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : NURSING-ST. ELISABETH MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESPOSO DENVER SANCHEZ NORTHEASTERN COLL.
2 ESPUERTA MARIA FE ESPIL SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
3 ESQUILLO DEEM MENTE UNIV.OF CEBU
4 ESQUILLO LEANARD ODTUJAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
5 ESQUILONA DANREB BATAC P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 ESQUIVEL MARK EDWARD MESINA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
7 ESTABILLO ALFREDO JR MALINGIN P.C.C.R.
8 ESTACIO JOSEFINO II DELA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 ESTACIO MARGARET JALOCON P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 ESTACION BRYANN MONTANO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
11 ESTANISLAO LUZVISMEN JR JAVELOSA REPUBLICAN COLL.
12 ESTARAS AMADOR III FEDILLAGA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
13 ESTAVILLO ROGELIO JR SAYNO METRO MANILA COLL.
14 ESTEBAN ALVIN HONGCO U DE ZAMBOANGA
15 ESTEBAN MARK JOSEPH CABURIAN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
16 ESTIGOY JELI MARIE MENDEZ U.E.P.-LAOANG
17 ESTILLER LINA ABAYA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 ESTOMAGUIO FREDIEMAR AGUSTIN UNIV.OF MANILA
19 ESTOPACE ERIC PASAY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 ESTOPERES EDWIN VILLADOLID U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 ESTOR RANDOLF ROBLES P.C.C.R.
22 ESTORES ELEAZAR MOSTASISA METRO MANILA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : NURSING-ST. ELISABETH MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ESTORNINO JIMMY ESPADA METRO MANILA COLL.
2 ESTRADA REYZAN DELA ROSA SO.DE ORO PHIL COL.
3 ESTREBOR JUANITO II APGAO M. L. Q. U.
4 ESTRELLA AMY BALER P.L.T. COLL.
5 ESTRELLA JAY PEE JANCORDA MASBATE COLLEGES
6 ESTRELLA MARIO MIKKO PALENTINOS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 ESTRELLA RHEL LAMORIDAN LEYTE COLLEGES
8 ESTRELLA ROBERTO JR DELOS SANTOS DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
9 ESTROPIA RANDY FURTON P.C.C.R.
10 ETEM RAYMART PAUL NATIVIDAD U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
11 EUGENIO ANGELIQUE DELA CRUZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 EUGENIO REYNALD GOREMBALEM P.C.C.R.
13 EULIN JAMES YANGZON P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 EULIN JASON YANGZON P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 EUSEBIO MELO JR FABELLAR ERHARD S.T.I.
16 EUSEBIO NOLI MATAWARAN P.C.C.R.
17 EUSTAQUIO RALPH ONDRE GADON INNOVATIVE C.S.T
18 EVANGELISTA AGAPITO, JR MUESCAN U.M.-DAVAO
19 EVANGELISTA BRYAN DONOR EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
20 EVANGELISTA JOHN LESLIE PAJE M. L. Q. U.
21 EVANGELISTA KATHLEEN KAYE SONIEL INNOVATIVE C.S.T
22 EVANGELISTA KEITH DIANNE SONIEL INNOVATIVE C.S.T
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : NURSING MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: ST.MARTIN
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 EVANGELISTA MARK JOSEPH PAJIMULA INTERWORLD C.S.T.
2 EVANGELISTA RAMON JR DELA PENA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
3 EVANGELISTA ROY HERMINIGILDO METRO MANILA COLL.
4 EVANGELISTA TEDDY BOY CASILDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 EVANO ARLAND DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF MANILA
6 EVARISTO PAUL BUBAN P.L. MARIKINA CITY
7 EVORA JESSICA IVY EBREO MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
8 EVORA JHON VINCENT FABIC ABADA COLLEGE
9 FAA BAYANI JR GABAYNO ERHARD S.T.I.
10 FABE MARK CHRISTIAN ANGEL EDA¥O P.C.C.R.
11 FABREGAR JOVITA REPOLLO ABADA COLLEGE
12 FABRERO PATRICK ANGELO FERROLINO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 FABRIQUER RAYMUND FALAME P.C.C.R.
14 FABROA REYNOLD GANZO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
15 FABROA RONNIE LEUTERIO PHIL.LAW SCH.-LACSON COLL.
16 FABUL RICHARD OAVENGA ICCT CFI
17 FABUNAN ARISTOTLE TIQUE EARIST
18 FADRILLAN DENNIS ACUISA POLY.S.C.-SIBALOM
19 FAELNAR ROGERIC BROTAS P.C.C.R.
20 FAGARAGAN ZEWINDELFLOR RUBANG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
21 FAHIMNO SONNY JR PATINIO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
22 FAIGAO ERIC HERALD RUBAS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : SCIENCE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 232
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FAJARDA ERICK BANIES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 FAJARDO ANNALYN CORRO P.C.C.R.
3 FAJARDO ARNEL LUMAPAY ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
4 FAJARDO EMILIO JR CRUZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 FAJARDO HANZEL GUTLAY SOLIS INST OF TECH
6 FAJILAN VICTORIO JR FALCESO P.C.C.R.
7 FAJUTAGANA VINCENT FAJARITO ERHARD S.T.I.
8 FALCESO JOHN LESTER FALCULAN P.C.C.R.
9 FALCUNIT JUN-JUN GACA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 FALCUTILA SHERWIN FALCUNIT ERHARD S.T.I.
11 FALLARME KENN STEPHEN FAMORCAN ERHARD S.T.I.
12 FALLARME RICARDO JR BENABESE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 FALOGME DAN ARIS FAMORCAN P.C.C.R.
14 FALOGME DONAH LEE FAMORCAN ERHARD S.T.I.
15 FAMI CHRISTOPHER BARTOLAY TAGUIG CITY U
16 FAMI JOEY PALAGINOG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 FAMI JONILL PLATILLA LEYTE COLLEGES
18 FAMILARA MAT ERIC GADO P.C.C.R.
19 FAMILARA REY MAAMO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
20 FAMILARAN JOHN ERIC JUSTO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 FAMORCAN RUSELL JOHN FABIALA ERHARD S.T.I.
22 FANGI REGGIE BASSONG CORDILLERA C.DEV.COL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : SCIENCE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 431
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FARILLON MARY ANN GARDOSE HERCOR COLL.
2 FAUSTINO VLADIMIR ISHII SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
3 FAUVEL CARLPHIL CAHILIG TAGUIG CITY U
4 FEBRERO JERGAR DIWATA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 FEGI WILLIAM SISO ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
6 FELICIANO RAYMOND ANGCAYA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 FELIX BENJAMIN JR AQUINO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 FELIX CAROL-ANN NATIVIDAD U DE ZAMBOANGA
9 FELIX ROD KIM PARAJAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 FELIZARTE DOLLY BUCALA FULLBRIGHT COLL.
11 FELIZARTE ELLEN JOY MACMAC WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
12 FERANIL GLOVIN CARRERA COL. DE AMORE
13 FERANIL JHEROME ROMANO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
14 FERMIN JUVEN LADICA UNIV.OF LUZON
15 FERMIS CHRISTIAN JAY FERNANDEZ P.C.C.R.
16 FERNANDEZ ADRIAN ELI ARCENA P.C.C.R.
17 FERNANDEZ EMMANUEL ESTEVES UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
18 FERNANDEZ EMY DIAZ METRO MANILA COLL.
19 FERNANDEZ EXEQUIEL JERIC RIMAN P.C.C.R.
20 FERNANDEZ FREDDIE RODRIGUEZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 FERNANDEZ JAYSON CUARTEROS REPUBLICAN COLL.
22 FERNANDEZ JEROME MANGAHIS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : SCIENCE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 432
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERNANDEZ JOHNNY SOLAJES P.C.C.R.
2 FERNANDEZ MADEL ABESAMIS DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
3 FERNANDEZ MARICEL FERNANDEZ P.C.C.R.
4 FERNANDEZ PRINCESS DOREEN PINEDA E. A. C.-MANILA
5 FERNANDEZ RICHARD VICENTE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 FERNANDEZ ROSALES JR MERINDO UNIV.OF MANILA
7 FERNANDEZ ROYCE ADRIANNE CONCEPCION U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
8 FERNANDEZ RUSSEL BERJAMEN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 FERNANDO DINDO BALILO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 FERNANDO HENRY DEL ROSARIO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
11 FERNANDO JONHH ERIK DELA CRUZ PHIL.LAW SCH.-LACSON COLL.
12 FERNANDO MHARWIN DE VIVAR ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
13 FERNANDO WILMA PERDIDO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 FERRANCO ROJEAN MACATUBAL ERHARD S.T.I.
15 FERRAREN RODEL BALOS ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
16 FERRER ANNALYN VALEÑA P.C.C.R.
17 FERRER JONATHAN HERNANDEZ METRO MANILA COLL.
18 FERRER LYSA MARIANO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 FERRER PRINCE IRWIN MARIANO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 FERRER REYNALDO SARCIA UNIV.OF MANILA
21 FERRER RONNICK AYA-AY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 FERRERAS JAYSON LASIG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : SCIENCE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 433
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FERRERAS MARLON LANDOY M. L. Q. U.
2 FESARIT GILBERT JR FAMISARAN ERHARD S.T.I.
3 FETALCO LOUIE MIGUEL REMETRE P.C.C.R.
4 FIEDACAN ELIZER JR FALCUTILA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 FIEL ORESTE JR VISAYA ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
6 FIGUEROA CHRISTINE JOY SOLIVEN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 FILOTEO JUSTINIAN YUMOL P.C.C.R.
8 FLAUTA LEAH BUSTAMANTE P.C.C.R.
9 FLORENTINO RHODMAR PRAJENOG P.C.C.R.
10 FLORES ALFIE CABRILLOS POLY.S.C.-SIBALOM
11 FLORES AMSDEN ALERA U.N.P.-VIGAN
12 FLORES APRIL JOY MOLEÑO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
13 FLORES CHRISTOPHER ANICAL U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
14 FLORES ELLEN JOY VICTORIO ICCT CFI
15 FLORES JEFFREY MATEO ICCT CFI
16 FLORES JOAQUIN JR GUERRERO UNIV.OF LUZON
17 FLORES JOEY ABELLA U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 FLORES JOHN GERALD BENABESE DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
19 FLORES JOHN AVEDIL BONGAO OL OF LOURDES T.C.
20 FLORES JOHNZSEN BENABESE DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
21 FLORES JONATHAN GALISIM P.C.C.R.
22 FLORES JONATHAN ONAYAN OL OF LOURDES T.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : SCIENCE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 434
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FLORES JUMEL ABALOS UNIV.OF LUZON
2 FLORES MAESON KEO SISON P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 FLORES MARBIN HERNANDEZ U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
4 FLORES MARIBEL BAYUDAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 FLORES MARK ALLAN SALON P.C.C.R.
6 FLORES MICHAEL ANGELO PELOTOS HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
7 FLORES RUBEN JR PAPA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 FLORESCA RODOLFO JR SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 FLORMATA FRANCIS DUANE DELA CRUZ ICCT CFI
10 FOJA AIN GALINDEZ ERHARD S.T.I.
11 FOJAS TEEJAY COMIA ICCT CFI
12 FON NOWELITO CORONEL P.C.C.R.
13 FONTAMILLAS BERNARD RYAN FABIC INNOVATIVE C.S.T
14 FONTARUM BINGSON FADERANGA P.C.C.R.
15 FONTELAR GRACE PERAN P.C.C.R.
16 FONTILLAS SHEILA SANTOS UNIV.OF LUZON
17 FORCADAS ABEGAIL OSCARES ERHARD S.T.I.
18 FORMENTO JOHN MARK SAN PEDRO ERHARD S.T.I.
19 FORMON LOUIE CRIS FADERA ERHARD S.T.I.
20 FORNEA JOAN ROSE FACLARIN ERHARD S.T.I.
21 FORTALIZA MARLON JR GRAVINA ABUYOG COMM. COLL.
22 FORTIN VEDIMIR DAVID M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 1
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FORTUNO ERIC LUCERO P.C.C.R.
2 FORTUNO JONAS PANGANIBAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
3 FORTUNO MARCO RIVERA P.C.C.R.
4 FOSCABLO RENO FUNA CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
5 FRAGA REY LIMPIADO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
6 FRAMIL ROMMEL JR DUMA P.C.C.R.
7 FRANCE SHIELVIN MARBELLA M. L. Q. U.
8 FRANCIS WILFRED OGENA P.C.C.R.
9 FRANCISCO ARCEO PASCUA P.C.C.R.
10 FRANCISCO DHONATO ANTARAN COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
11 FRANCISCO EDMOND ONG UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
12 FRANCISCO FRANCY JR LAUDIT COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
13 FRANCISCO FRANZE BIEL ESPINO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 FRANCISCO JEFFRED OMAGAP METRO MANILA COLL.
15 FRANCISCO JIMBOY BARRIENTOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 FRANCISCO LOREN CAMU CAM NORTE SCH.LAW,ARTS & SCI.
17 FRANCISCO OSITO JR MAYOR P.C.C.R.
18 FRANCISCO RALPH IGLOSO MASBATE COLLEGES
19 FRANCISCO RESTY FULGENCIO REPUBLICAN COLL.
20 FRANCISCO ROMEO JR MIOLE D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
21 FRANCISCO RYAN SANTIAGO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
22 FRANCO EMILLIO ARQUERO TAGUIG CITY U
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 2
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FRANCO JAKE BAUTISTA P.L. MARIKINA CITY
2 FRANCO JUVELYN RODRIGUEZ WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 FRANCO LANY DELA CRUZ REPUBLICAN COLL.
4 FRANCO MICHAEL DORONILA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
5 FRANCO RENAN ABARATIGUE LEYTE COLLEGES
6 FRESCO CARL JOSEPH BRYAN MARQUEZ P.C.C.R.
7 FRESNILLO RAMIR BEBIT WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
8 FRIAS CARMELO SEÑAR M. L. Q. U.
9 FRIAS MYRNA BATERBONIA LACSON COLLEGE
10 FRONDA JOHN ALDIELON BAUN P.C.C.R.
11 FUA TETCHIE LECTANA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
12 FUEGO RAFFYMAR DEGOMA COL PURISIMA CONCEP
13 FUELLAS JOANNA OMAGTANG BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 FUENTES LELIANEL BELOA CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
15 FUENTES SILVERIO RESUELO M. L. Q. U.
16 FUENTES STEPHANIE EBORA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 FUENTESPINA MARTINE ESQUILLA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 FUGOSO DARRY PEREZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
19 FULIGA CARLITO JR PORRAS UNIV.OF ILOILO
20 FULLA ROWEL RODRIGUEZ NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
21 FULLA SONIA DONES ICCT CFI
22 FUNA RAMEL FEDERIZO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : Rm/Grp No.: 3
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 FUNELAS ROBERT DENNIS ALMOGUERA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
2 GAA ELLESER ALMERO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 GAA LEIZEL EMBILE P.C.C.R.
4 GAAD JAKE PINE P.C.C.R.
5 GABALDON EDDIE JR BALUYO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 GABALES CYNTHIA ODENCIO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
7 GABAT SHEM GABILO ERHARD S.T.I.
8 GABATINO DANIEL ERICK INDOSO BAGO CITY COLL.
9 GABAY VINCENT JR INOCENCIO ERHARD S.T.I.
10 GABILAN GIAN ISAIAH GIMENA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 GABILAN ISAGANI JR GIMENA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 GABINETE GILBERT VICTOR MAGRAMO UNIV.OF MANILA
13 GABINETE MARK JESSIE IGNACIO NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
14 GABON RUNNEL BATALLA M. L. Q. U.
15 GABRIEL EL NIÑO QUINTAN P.C.C.R.
16 GABRIEL GILBERT CELIS NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
17 GABRIEL JEFFERSON LEONA C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
18 GABRIEL ROSEANN CASAJE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 GABULE ANDRO TADIAMON PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
20 GABULE JOEFELLE PASAGDAN COL DE STO NINO DE JASAAN
21 GABUYA AERON CABARRUBIAS TAGUIG CITY U
22 GACA RYAN JAY BARREDO ERHARD S.T.I.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: A-261
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GACAYAN JOHN MAURECIO MONDRAGON HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
2 GACILES HENRY FALQUEZA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 GACIS JAYSON FULGAR DARAGA COMM. COLL.
4 GACOL JENALYN CASTRO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 GACUAN MARLON LASAM F. L. VARGAS
6 GADIALE RODOLFO SUMASAO DIPOLOG MED CTR
7 GADIANO CRIS AGUILAR FULLBRIGHT COLL.
8 GADINGAN REY QUIO N.O.R.S.U-SIATON
9 GADO MARY NEL ANTONIO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
10 GADON GIZMO JR OLIVAR E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
11 GADOR JERELL AUSTERO ICCT CFI
12 GAGABUAN ANTHONY LUCERO LEYTE COLLEGES
13 GAGARIN DENNIS ALLAN BERMUDEZ P.C.C.R.
14 GAIN CHRISTINE JOY LOPE ABADA COLLEGE
15 GAISEN MA ELENA ESMEJARDA SO.MINDANAO I.T.-TACURONG
16 GAJETON ERIC LANUZA PANG.MERCHANT MARINE ACA.
17 GAJISAN JONAS TAMBOONG INNOVATIVE C.S.T
18 GAJONERA JEFFREY EATA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 GALACAN ELIAS FALCUTILA ERHARD S.T.I.
20 GALAMGAM ZAIDA TABUZO LYCEUM OF APARRI
21 GALAN ROBERTO NAZARENO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 GALANG CHRIS ANTHONY MAGNO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: A-262
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALANG JUANITO JR OLIVERIO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 GALANG RUFINO BELDA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 GALAPON NICK ARVIN RIVERA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
4 GALARAN DAPHNE FABRIQUIER INNOVATIVE C.S.T
5 GALERA KAROL DALUPIRIT SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
6 GALICHA FLORELIE SERASPI ERHARD S.T.I.
7 GALICIA ROLANDO OSORIO ABADA COLLEGE
8 GALINGANA JOSEPH TAGUBA MALLIG PLAINS COLL.
9 GALISANAO RUEL AUNGON P.C.C.R.
10 GALIT REYMOND VELEZ U.E.P.-LAOANG
11 GALIZA NEIL PATRICK DE PABLO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
12 GALLARDO DOMINIQUE LANDICHO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 GALLARDO JEFFORD BANDONG UNIV.OF MANILA
14 GALLARDO MARJELLIE QUILANG CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
15 GALLEGO NARISSA FRANCES RABARA U.N.P.-VIGAN
16 GALLIBU GIAN CARLO DANAO F. L. VARGAS
17 GALLOS DARELL MAAMO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
18 GALLOS PATRICK RAMIREZ ERHARD S.T.I.
19 GALMA MAKRISTINE JOY PRUDENCIADO P.C.C.R.
20 GALOPE MARK ALLIN DELA CRUZ WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
21 GALPAO MERLY ILUMIN REPUBLICAN COLL.
22 GALUPO CRISANTO LOYOGOY EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: A-263
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GALUPO ROGIE MAR BALANQUIT U.E.P.-CATARMAN
2 GALUTAN MORIS DAVE RESTRIVERA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
3 GALVAN ROMULO IV JAMERO BICOL COLLEGE
4 GALVE ALVIN MAGCALAS P.C.C.R.
5 GALVEZ ARNOLD BATA P.C.C.R.
6 GALVEZ EUGENE BAUTISTA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 GALVEZ JOEMAR BAL-UT ISABELA S.U.-ANGADANAN
8 GALVEZ MERRY CHRIST PALOMA P.C.C.R.
9 GALVEZ ROMEO JR SALMORIN P.C.C.R.
10 GALVEZ RONNEL MENDOZA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 GALZOTE BENJAMIN ABUSTAN P.C.C.R.
12 GAMAO AILEN CANDADO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
13 GAMARCHA ROBINA CANO P.C.C.R.
14 GAMBOA ELCID ANSAY P.C.C.R.
15 GAMBOA KENNETH ARISTON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 GAMENG JEFFREY VALENZUELA P.C.C.R.
17 GAMMARU ROSTOM SORIANO ISABELA S.U.-CABAGAN
18 GAMO REGIE COSMIANO METRO MANILA COLL.
19 GAMROT JIM LAURETA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
20 GAMUYAO EFREN PADRIGO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
21 GAN JURYLEN SEMILLANO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
22 GAN MARWAN FAIDALAN JOHN PAUL COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: A-264
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GAN RUDENIE JR SESPEÑE INNOVATIVE C.S.T
2 GANANCIAS DHEA JAY DE LEON EARIST
3 GANDE JOVERT ALIAGA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 GANDEZA PAUL CHRISTIAN ZACARIAS P.C.C.R.
5 GANIRON DON GANIE LOPEZ ICCT CFI
6 GANOZA MARVIN GILBERO P.C.C.R.
7 GAON MICHAEL JOSEPH CODON P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 GAPATE ARIEL BAJADO LEYTE COLLEGES
9 GAPATE RICARDO JR BALBADA LEYTE COLLEGES
10 GAPER ELMER ARANDA UNIV.OF MANILA
11 GAPUSAN ROSE ANNE CLEDORO TAGUIG CITY U
12 GARA KRISTINE JANE TAMAÑO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
13 GARAN ALMENGEL PAGARIGAN M. L. Q. U.
14 GARAY MARK LESTER JOSEPH BATAS METRO MANILA COLL.
15 GARCELLANO MICHAEL VILLFUERTE WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 GARCIA ALLAN NICOPIOR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 GARCIA ANALYN DUMBRIDUE ISABELA S.U.-CAUAYAN
18 GARCIA ANGELO RAGOS P.C.C.R.
19 GARCIA ARJAY MEDINA ICCT CFI
20 GARCIA DENISE JANE BALCUEBA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
21 GARCIA EDWIN GABRIEL COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
22 GARCIA ERWIN MORALES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : ST. AUGUSTINE MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: A-267
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA FRANCISCO GAMROT ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
2 GARCIA GERALD CUETO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 GARCIA HELENY CANDIDO EARIST
4 GARCIA JACKY ELERIA UNIV.OF LUZON
5 GARCIA JAMES GALES BAGO CITY COLL.
6 GARCIA JEAN ESMEÑA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 GARCIA JERAMY LAGGUI UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
8 GARCIA JERRY BALCORTA P.C.C.R.
9 GARCIA JHON ARIES FERRER OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GARCIA JOJIT AMISOLA EARIST
11 GARCIA LAILA JANE DOMINGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 GARCIA LEONARDO TURLA CRIMINAL JUSTICE COLL.,INC.
13 GARCIA MARDEE JAMES ADAME U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
14 GARCIA MARK DE JESUS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 GARCIA MARVIN JOSEPH SARTE OL OF LOURDES T.C.
16 GARCIA MARXIST HIPOLITO UNIV.OF MANILA
17 GARCIA NOELIZA CASALLA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
18 GARCIA PETER JOHN ORONGAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 GARCIA PRIMO JR EVANGELISTA ICCT CFI
20 GARCIA ROBBIE RAE TAGUIG CITY U
21 GARCIA ROLANDO ALVAREZ U.N.O.R.
22 GARCIA ROMEO JR GOMEZ SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : STA. MONICA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 241
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GARCIA VAL GALLOS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 GARCIANO ROLAN TAGUBA P.C.C.R.
3 GARCILLA RODOLFO JR OPEÑA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
4 GARDE CHARLIE GEPANGO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
5 GARGANTOS RIZA MAGAY P.C.C.R.
6 GARINGAN AMY VELASCO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
7 GARINGAN RAMIL JAWARY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 GARLEJO NERISSA CRUZ P.C.C.R.
9 GARLIT CHINOE SANJUAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 GAROFIL ALEXANDER AMANTE UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
11 GARVIDA JOHN ALDROL BONUS OL OF LOURDES T.C.
12 GASCON JAKE RAFOLS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
13 GASGONIA KENNETH LEGASPI U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
14 GASPAN RAMON JR LOBOS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 GASPAR FEEBEE ZABALA P.C.C.R.
16 GASPAR JAYSON POTESTADES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 GASTON ARMANDO DOLFO P.C.C.R.
18 GASTON EDGARDO SALVADOR ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
19 GATAN EMARD MALSI UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
20 GATCHALIAN JOSE MARIA ODON METRO MANILA COLL.
21 GATCHALIAN PERNELL JR ROLLE P.C.C.R.
22 GATDULA TALVIN ROSS MATEO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : STA. MONICA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 242
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GATIUAN ARCHIE BAUI P.C.C.R.
2 GATLABAYAN JOHNNY CARIGMA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 GAUDIA RICHMOND MARIUS FUSILERO URDANETA CITY UNIV
4 GAVILAN DELMAR EBIT UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 GAVILAN JUNE OCARIZA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 GAVIOLA ANGELITO DELA ROSA P.C.C.R.
7 GAWID CHARLIE DOYANON INNOVATIVE C.S.T
8 GAYEN ROBERTO JR SAUR NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 GAÑO STEPHANIE MARIQUIT ERHARD S.T.I.
10 GEBERT EDISON SOBRENILLA METRO MANILA COLL.
11 GELI LALAINE RANGCAPERO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 GELINDON LILIVY LAOMOC JOHN PAUL COLL.
13 GELITO ELLEN HONTIVEROS NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
14 GELLE ERMIE JOHN ESPADA METRO MANILA COLL.
15 GELOTIN JORIS ROBLES SOLIS INST OF TECH
16 GELUA ROSELYN DONOR METRO MANILA COLL.
17 GEMO ARIES LUCAS P.C.C.R.
18 GEMOTA BIMBO VALENCIA BAGO CITY COLL.
19 GEMPESAO MICHAEL NECESITO P.C.C.R.
20 GENERALAO JEROME VELASCO UNIV.OF LUZON
21 GENIO ANSELMO BOLIVAL NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
22 GENITA JACINTO CASABERDE BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : STA. MONICA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 243
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GENOVA DAVE IAN FREDERICK BENCITO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
2 GEPAYA JHONIE ASUNCION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GERAILLO NELSON PALMA ICCT CFI
4 GERARMAN CHRISTOPHER BODEGON WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
5 GERASTA PAUL MERCA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 GERERO DENVER OMBROG P.C.C.R.
7 GERERO MAURO GEROLIA M. L. Q. U.
8 GERODIAS RAY ROGEN CABANGBANG WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
9 GERONA BENIGNO GUBAN SOLIS INST OF TECH
10 GERONIMO CHRISTIAN MATOGUINAS P.C.C.R.
11 GEROSA MARVIN DACQUEL FULLBRIGHT COLL.
12 GERSALIA JUNREY ESTADILLA SOLIS INST OF TECH
13 GERVACIO JOHN MARVIN TIOMICO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
14 GESITE RAMIL NAVARRETE P.C.C.R.
15 GESOYOT FLORENCIO ELLAN REPUBLICAN COLL.
16 GESTIADA REGIE CABILLO P.C.C.R.
17 GIDUCOS EDWIN MARABI WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
18 GILBALIGA LESLIE ARCAN CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
19 GILBAS SANDY GUELAS SOLIS INST OF TECH
20 GIMONG ROLAND SAPNO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
21 GIRAO KENNETH DE MICHAEL PANALIGAN UNIV.OF MANILA
22 GITING DELITA TANTONG WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : STA. MONICA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 245
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GLIMANE MARIFEL CRELIGO SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
2 GLIPO ARJAY PALAFOX UNIV.OF MANILA
3 GODINO AGAPITO BUTZ CHACON LEYTE COLLEGES
4 GODINO BRYAN DELA ROSA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
5 GOLGAT ROWERINO CULDORA SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
6 GOMEZ ANGELO DAVID P.C.C.R.
7 GOMEZ DARWIN DELA CRUZ U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
8 GOMEZ FRANCIS CIRIACO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
9 GOMEZ MARK ANGELO CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
10 GOMEZ NORMITA BROZA P.C.C.R.
11 GONITO MICHAEL GAMBOL INNOVATIVE C.S.T
12 GONZAGA ROMELO SOBERANO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
13 GONZALES AGA GAPAN P.C.C.R.
14 GONZALES ALEXIS MENDOZA U.E.P.-LAOANG
15 GONZALES ALLAN VAL FABIAN HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
16 GONZALES CARLO JAY HERNANDEZ P.C.C.R.
17 GONZALES CRISTIOLITO JR SALVADOR SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
18 GONZALES CRISTY MAE MERCADO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
19 GONZALES EPHRAIN AQUINO P.C.C.R.
20 GONZALES ERICSON ASTORIAS BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
21 GONZALES GILBERT HUELBA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 GONZALES JAYPEE AGUILA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : STA. MONICA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 246
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GONZALES JAYSON SALAZAR M.V. GALLEGO
2 GONZALES MAVERICK MARTINEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 GONZALES MONCHITO JR FAUSTINO P.C.C.R.
4 GONZALES PAULO DE CHAVEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
5 GONZALES PEDRO BARRAMEDA BICOL COLLEGE
6 GONZALES TERRENCE JOHN CONUI E. A. C.-MANILA
7 GONZALES VIRGILIO CAMARILLO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
8 GORGON LOURENZ BAMBA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 GOZON CERILO JR MAQUELANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 GOÑO RICHIE ASI ABADA COLLEGE
11 GRABILLO MAR EUGENE NESORTADO CAM NORTE SCH.LAW,ARTS & SCI.
12 GRAFIL ROMAR TAGOTO UNIV.OF MANILA
13 GRANADO RANDYSON CABILES P.C.C.R.
14 GRAVADOR BILLY DEL FIGUEROA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 GRAVOSO KAREN ANGELINE BENSING M. L. Q. U.
16 GREGORIO DEVEN FUENTES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
17 GREGORIO JOYNEL FRANCIA PINTOR SOLIS INST OF TECH
18 GREGORIO KAREN FAIGAO ERHARD S.T.I.
19 GREGORIO RALDY MAEL TEJADA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
20 GREGORIO ROEL MENOR UNIV.OF LUZON
21 GRIÑO DONNA APRIL FULLBRIGHT COLL.
22 GRIÑO JOHN DELA CRUZ WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : STA. MONICA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 341
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GROSPE FELMAN GARCIA OL OF LOURDES T.C.
2 GRULLO VIRGIE BERTULDES WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 GU-OBAN MARLON AWINGAN CENTRAL COLL. OF THE NORTH
4 GUADAMOR JIM REY NONE SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
5 GUAMOS ERICKSON HAPA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
6 GUANZON DARYL JOHN SAPITANAN U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
7 GUANZON RICHARD RAMOS METRO MANILA COLL.
8 GUARDIAN ERNEST ESPINEDA REPUBLICAN COLL.
9 GUARTE JEFFREY GASPAR P.C.C.R.
10 GUBALLO AILETH CABITE P.C.C.R.
11 GUCILATAR VRAIAN POTESTADES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 GUDA IGNACIO III JOCSON P.C.C.R.
13 GUDGAD RHOU ANTHONY REBUSORA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
14 GUDGAD ROBERTH TULING U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 GUDOY JIM MARANG INNOVATIVE C.S.T
16 GUERRERO JEROME GRAGASIN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 GUERRERO MARITES TAYAG P.C.C.R.
18 GUERRERO MICHAEL MENDOZA P.C.C.R.
19 GUERTA LEONORA BARRETTO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 GUEVARRA CAILLE SOMEYA AVENDAÑO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
21 GUEVARRA JOLAN SEÑO P.C.C.R.
22 GUEVARRA REYMAR DE LEON P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : LA CONSOLACION COLLEGE
Building : STA. MONICA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 342
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUGMA JESTONI SAJONA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
2 GUHITING JERRY JR CABALONA P.C.C.R.
3 GUIAM CRISELDA PARAS P.C.C.R.
4 GUIAM EMMANUEL GAMBOL E. A. C.-MANILA
5 GUIAO ARISTOTLE BANAG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 GUICO CHARMANE JAZZLE ASIS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
7 GUIDO DARYL ALMOGUERRA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
8 GUIEB ANGELA CARLA PACUNLA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
9 GUILAO JERRY RIVERA F. L. VARGAS-ABULUG
10 GUILLERMO JENIFFER AGTARAP ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
11 GUILLERMO JESTONI JAMISOLAMIN METRO MANILA COLL.
12 GUILOT TAYRON MARAGANA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
13 GUIMBAN CHRISTINE JOY COMENDADOR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 GUIMBUAYAN ALEXANDER POBLETE CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
15 GUIMERA ROMER GAMEZ ABADA COLLEGE
16 GUINTO KRISTOFFER RYAN TEJADA VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
17 GUIRPO REYMEL JR ESCOSIO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
18 GUISINGA JOHN ERIK MAJOMITANO E. A. C.-MANILA
19 GUITTU JEANIE PALLER U.E.P.-CATARMAN
20 GULA BELMAR JABIAN SO.CAPITAL COLL.
21 GULA JANESCRESTY SARZONA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
22 GULLOS EFRAIM SAGUCOM HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 GUMAPAC VEGIE SUAN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 GUMBA NOEL P.C.C.R.
3 GUNAYON GARIEJIEN APOSTOL CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
4 GUNDAN SALATIEL CUSTODIO M. L. Q. U.
5 GURAY JOEVENTON GARAIS M. L. Q. U.
6 GUSI JAYSON SANTOMIN INTERWORLD C.S.T.
7 GUTIERREZ ARNIEL REGLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 GUTIERREZ DIANNE LORAINE SENA ABADA COLLEGE
9 GUTIERREZ ELMA BULOTANO ABADA COLLEGE
10 GUTIERREZ GILBERT OBIS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 GUTIERREZ MARK MANZANO UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
12 GUTIERREZ NICOLAS GACUL JOHN PAUL COLL.
13 GUTIERREZ RENATO TAGLE D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 GUTIERREZ ROMNICK JOSON FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
15 GUTIERREZ RONIL GARCIA MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
16 GUTLAY BENSON LONTOC SOLIS INST OF TECH
17 GUYA REY BUNAGAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
18 GUYO EDMARK GACILLOS P.C.C.R.
19 GUZMAN JAYPEE LADDRAN TAGUIG CITY U
20 GUZMAN RICHARD ANDERSON BAETIONG P.C.C.R.
21 GUZMAN SHECEIL JOSEFA SEVILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 H ASLI ABDEL-ASIS ASTAMI HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
2 HABLA ROWEL LIM EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
3 HADJILATIP SAHRAMAN AZURA TAGUIG CITY U
4 HAGAD ANTONIO JR RAMA P.C.C.R.
5 HANUPOL MARJUN CORNEL FULLBRIGHT COLL.
6 HASAN ROY DATUBIBON FULLBRIGHT COLL.
7 HASIM FAISAL MUSTAPHA TAGUIG CITY U
8 HATE RAMLOR GEOCADA SOLIS INST OF TECH
9 HAWARI NASSER ANDAKI SO.MINDANAO ISLAMIC INST.
10 HAWARI NUJURAHMAN ABDURASAD U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 HERICO MARLON ECAT OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
12 HERMOCILLA POCHOLO LORICA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 HERMOGENO DONNALYN ARSAGA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 HERMOSA EMILIO KIMPO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 HERMOSA LE-CHRISTIAN CORPUZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
16 HERMOSA LEVY JR CORPUZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 HERMOSURA AMOR HALABA ICCT CFI
18 HERNAEZ FELIX JR CAISIDO P.C.C.R.
19 HERNANDEZ ABEGAIL CAMO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
20 HERNANDEZ ARLON ALEGRIA ICCT CFI
21 HERNANDEZ ARMANDO TALUA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HERNANDEZ BRIAN SANUCO ICCT CFI
2 HERNANDEZ CYRIL ADOLFO METRO MANILA COLL.
3 HERNANDEZ ENRICO ESPINEDA METRO MANILA COLL.
4 HERNANDEZ EPIFANIO JR LANUZA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 HERNANDEZ JEFFREY ARCIAGA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 HERNANDEZ JERVIN DE LEON M. L. Q. U.
7 HERNANDEZ JEVIN SHARI PAQUINGAN P.C.C.R.
8 HERNANDEZ JOHN ALVI DE JESUS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
9 HERNANDEZ JOSELLE HONDO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
10 HERNANDEZ LEONARD BINZON NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 HERNANDEZ MARK-KING SACDALAN P.C.C.R.
12 HERNANDEZ OLIVER BIBERINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 HERNANDO ELIEZER PATIL-ANG NO.PHIL COLL M.S.T
14 HERNANDO EVELYN LUMBO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 HERNANE JOEMAR SANCHEZ ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
16 HERRERA AIZA HERRERA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
17 HERRERA JEFFREY MASCARINA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 HERRERA JONNA MANALO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
19 HERRERA ROLAND GACOT WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 HERRERIA ANTHONY BARCELONA P.C.C.R.
21 HETIGAN MARK ERVIN MALINAO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HICAP MARK JEWEL ANGANA P.C.C.R.
2 HIDALGO MARK ANTHONY BARJA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 HILAPO ARON TURQUEZA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 HILARIO ARDIE NOLASCO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 HILARIO MARK JOMER NOLASCO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 HILOMA EDDIE BOY CAMPO ICCT CFI
7 HILOTIN MARK ANTHONY ANUNCIO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
8 HIMAN DOMINICK N/A TAGUIG CITY U
9 HINA DENNIS JR RAGAS ICCT CFI
10 HINACAY LORIE ANN BERNALDEZ UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
11 HINGGOY GERALDO TUMABANG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 HIPOLITO ELLA DULAY OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 HIPONIA FELMER SANCHO UNIV.OF ILOILO
14 HITOSIS RICHARD ESCOBEDO SUMULONG C. A. T.
15 HIÑOLA MANELYN VERDE ICCT CFI
16 HJ GAPUR BONG MONTONG U DE ZAMBOANGA
17 HORWITZ KENNET FELICIA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
18 HUBAHIB RYAN ERMA FULLBRIGHT COLL.
19 HUELVA NILO JR BOSTON MASBATE COLLEGES
20 HUFANCIA DEXTER SALGADO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
21 HULAR HENRY SALAMATIN REPUBLICAN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 HUSSIN ADJURAN ABUHASSAN PARANG FDTN. COLL.
2 IBABAO JHEMMA MADALI JOHN PAUL COLL.
3 IBANEZ SEMPLECIO JR BOSILACAN ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
4 IBARRA FELIZARDO MANARANG REPUBLICAN COLL.
5 IBARRA IAN MORABE LEYTE COLLEGES
6 IBASCO GLENN NAVAL SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
7 IBAÑEZ GARY ANDALES LEYTE COLLEGES
8 IBAÑEZ KELVIN PECAÑA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 IBE MAYLA NAVARRO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
10 ICALINA GEONEPIN PAGHACIAN U.M.-TAGUM
11 ICARO REY JAMES PALIWANAN ICCT CFI
12 ICO MARK ANTHONY GUNO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
13 IDICA JAYVEE VETE P.C.C.R.
14 IDOLOG DIBURAH INISA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
15 IGAO LILIBETH DAPROSA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 IGNACIO AL JOSEPH CAHANDING U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
17 IGNACIO JHON HOVER SOLON UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
18 IGNACIO JOSE MARCELINO ACEDERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 IGNACIO KINGPER GARCIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 IGNACIO MARIFE TULIAO P.C.C.R.
21 IGNACIO OLIVER ESGUERRA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IGUP JAY-AR JAVELONA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
2 ILAGAN ARVEN HERNANDEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
3 ILAGAN SHERWIN SIDAMON D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
4 ILAO FERDINAND ANDRIN LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
5 ILAO JONATHAN LUIS P.C.C.R.
6 ILAO RODERICK CHAVES ABADA COLLEGE
7 ILUSTRE KENT ALFER PANGANIBAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 ILUSTRISIMO OLIVER MANJARES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 IMUTAN ALVIN JOHN TUDLA E. A. C.-MANILA
10 INAMARGA JENEVETH DE CASTRO SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
11 INCOGNITO NELSON BOLAÑOS M. L. Q. U.
12 INDAP MARIA VICTORIA EGUIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 INFANTE KATHLEEN GAIL SEGUIRA U.E.P.-LAOANG
14 INGCAD NOLIE ZABALA P.C.C.R.
15 INOC WINDMAR LABASANO PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
16 INOCENCIO ERNAN MENDOZA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 INOCENCIO FERDINAND RAMOS P.C.C.R.
18 INOCENCIO KENNETH JOHN DEL ROSARIO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 INOCENCIO ROANNE TOLENTINO P.C.C.R.
20 INOSANTO MERRY CRIS ECHEVERRI UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
21 INVENTO RYAN BEREMOY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 IRAL RONALD ROQUE E. A. C.-MANILA
2 IRIARTE LIGAYA IGLESIAS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 ISAAC ELLIS BORJA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
4 ISHII MARRY GRACE OSA SAMAR COLLEGE
5 ISIDORO FATTRIC ENCARNACION VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
6 ISIDRO ERICKSON SOLOMO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
7 ISIDRO JO CRISTIAN SANTOS P.C.C.R.
8 ISMAEL MURPHY SALAHI BASILAN STATE COL.
9 ISOLE GILBERT NATABLA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 ISON SHERWYN BATALLA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
11 JABIEN CHARLES JANJETTEPOP DAEL UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
12 JABIÑAR DANILO LACBAYEN P.C.C.R.
13 JACINTO JOEZEL BAUTISTA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
14 JACKSON LEMUEL JR MACARAEG NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
15 JAGMIS DENNIS ABIS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 JAGONOB JIMSON VILLARAN U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
17 JAIME ERICSON QUILAO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 JAINGA JAIRENE ABEBUAG LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
19 JAINULLA AL-JABIL MANDA MAHARDIKA I.T.
20 JALALON JONATHAN SONDRITA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
21 JALIL ANWAR PULA TAGUIG CITY U
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JALOCON ANTHONY BUIZON HERCOR COLL.
2 JAMELARIN SONNY NAM-AY WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 JAMERO JULIUS SAN LUIS P.C.C.R.
4 JAMIG ERICKSON ZIGA ABADA COLLEGE
5 JAMILI JOEMAR PANTALLON P.C.C.R.
6 JAMILLA MARK JOSEPH LUSTERIO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
7 JAMILLA P-JAY DIZON ABADA COLLEGE
8 JAMION RYAN CURIMATOM WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
9 JAMOLO JORDAN ABAINZA P.C.C.R.
10 JAMOROL ENGELBERT LANUGON ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
11 JANDAYAN IMELDA MARIBBAY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 JANORAS ANALYN MAGDAYAO WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
13 JANORAS JOAN BALMEO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
14 JARANILLA JOY PISAGA ICCT CFI
15 JARANILLA MA ANNIE CAABAS FULLBRIGHT COLL.
16 JARANILLA RIA JABOLI WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
17 JARAVATA DWIGHT JR MANALON ERHARD S.T.I.
18 JARAVATA FERDINAND ALLEN ROLDAN UNIV.OF MANILA
19 JARDIN GILBERT MACINAS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 JARDIO JAYSON MURILLO ICCT CFI
21 JARITO VICTORINO JR SABELALA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JAROMAY BERNARD BAYOS P.C.C.R.
2 JASID SILBIN AKING U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 JAUD JAYSON BADENAS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 JAURIGUE NATHANIEL ALMENDRALA P.C.C.R.
5 JAVENES EDILBERTO JR MIRABUENO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 JAVIEN RICHARD SERVINAS ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
7 JAVIER ANTONIO FABIANI P.C.C.R.
8 JAVIER JASON RESURRECCION METRO MANILA COLL.
9 JAVIER JAYFERSON ESTRELLADO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
10 JAVIER LUCKY MITCHELL REYES P.C.C.R.
11 JAVIER MARITES SOLDANO METRO MANILA COLL.
12 JAVIER MARVIN TEDD ESCALA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
13 JAVIER PATRICIA AGLIAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 JAVIER RIZZA MAYOR P.C.C.R.
15 JAVIER WALDY DUQUIATAN EARIST
16 JAVIER ZANDER NOBLEZA F. L. VARGAS
17 JAVIERTO MARK ANTHONY DE LEON TAGUIG CITY U
18 JAVINAL NESTOR JR BRIONES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
19 JAVINES BRYAN DE LEON P.C.C.R.
20 JAVINES HELJON BUAGAS NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
21 JAYAG NORMAN EVANGELISTA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JAYOMA GERRY BANTUGAN P.C.C.R.
2 JECIEL JEFFREY UMANDAP NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
3 JEPSANI BERNIE HELES ICCT CFI
4 JIMENEZ ARCHIEVAL DACO P.C.C.R.
5 JIMENEZ EMIL MANAOG URDANETA CITY UNIV
6 JIMENEZ FAUSTINO JR RUBIT ICCT CFI
7 JIMENEZ FERDINAND BITARA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 JIMENEZ NIÑA CRISTIE PEÑONES UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 JIMENEZ RACHELLE HERRERA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 JIMENEZ RAMON MAZO P.C.C.R.
11 JIMENEZ RAYDEK GARAN P.C.C.R.
12 JIMENEZ RODOLFO JR TIQUE EARIST
13 JOCSON MELDREX LAGARTEJA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 JOCSON NERIE JOY TORRES MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
15 JOLINDON ANGELITO VENANCIO METRO MANILA COLL.
16 JORDAN JERICSON AGAPAY UNIV.OF MANILA
17 JORDAN LINO JR LAGAR P.C.C.R.
18 JORES CARLOS IV GRUTA TAGUIG CITY U
19 JORNAL ALVIN ZAMORA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 JOSE FATIMA LAXAMANA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
21 JOSE GERARD ALAMARES MANILA LAW COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JOSE LIONEIL LOUIE LOPINA P.C.C.R.
2 JOSE MICHAEL PAULO ROXAS U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
3 JOSE RHAFFY KING VILLADARES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 JOSE ROLANDO LIMOS PHIL.LAW ENFORCEMENT COLL.
5 JOSON RICHARD AQUINO P.C.C.R.
6 JOVES JUDITH MILO UNIV.OF MANILA
7 JOVITA CHRISTIAN MAURO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 JUAN JESTONI TENEBRO DATA CENTER COLL.-BANGUED
9 JUAN MARLON GANIBO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
10 JUANICO JORDAN SERVIDAD P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 JUANILLO JOMER BOBIS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
12 JUANTA JOEL JR VILLASAN UNIV.OF LUZON
13 JUEZAN BILLY JOYN PAGSUBERON LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
14 JUGUE DINDO PORAL WEST NEGROS COLL.
15 JUMALON JOHNNY JR CUTAD ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
16 JUNGAY JHUN ALFONSO EVANGELIO P.C.C.R.
17 JUNGCO ERIC VELARDE WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
18 JURADO ALDRICH MARC LANTIN METRO MANILA COLL.
19 JURADO GEORGE TAMAYO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
20 JURIDICO NORMAN SIM MADURAMENTE MASBATE COLLEGES
21 JUSAY JOEY REPULLIDO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 JUSTINIANE DANNY NEBRAO P.C.C.R.
2 KAHAYON ANTHONY REYES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 KANAPI LEOMAR KAISER DE JESUS ICCT CFI
4 KATIGBAK JOYCE LYNN AMBAGAN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
5 KUIT ABDULMOHIMEN DEMATE NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
6 LABAGNOY LEONARDO HUFANA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 LABANEN JAY AR VIDAL METRO MANILA COLL.
8 LABANG VICTOR JR BOQUEL P.C.C.R.
9 LABARENO SALVADOR JR BORRICO LEYTE COLLEGES
10 LABASTEDA RESTY TEDERA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
11 LABAY NEPRY MORONG MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
12 LABAYAN FREDILBERT ABARQUEZ P.C.C.R.
13 LABAYANDOY LIZA ELONA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
14 LABIAGA VAL FRANCISCO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 LABIDES ARNOLD LANIC P.C.C.R.
16 LABING-ISA EDUARDO JR HIDACAN MANILA LAW COLL.
17 LABRADOR ASHER BACOSA FULLBRIGHT COLL.
18 LABRAGUE CHRISTOPHER JABIEN LEYTE COLLEGES
19 LABRAGUE TEOFILO JR CORDERO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 LABUSTRO CHARLYN CERVANTES OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
21 LACABA JIM BERT SAMAR COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LACAMBRA DARWIN CALUYA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
2 LACAMPUENGA RYAN PALMA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 LACDAYING CHRISTINE PEPITO STO.NINO COLL.-ORMOC
4 LACERNA RIZA LICOT EARIST
5 LACERNA VENUS BAUTISTA ABADA COLLEGE
6 LACHICA DENNIS - NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
7 LACHICA ROMENICK GERONA LACSON COLLEGE
8 LACIBAR SALVADOR JR BONGA LACSON COLLEGE
9 LACSON LINNETH PEREZ NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
10 LACTUAN ROY MAYORMITA J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
11 LACUARTA ARZIEL SALVADOR MARBEL SCH. OF FISH. & TECH.
12 LACUARTA JEROME PANOTES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 LADAGA MARCEL RANAY U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 LADANAN LINDON OLANDAG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
15 LADDRAN DAYBIT EGE UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
16 LADDRAN ROMNICK CABAUATAN UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
17 LADJAALAM AL-FAHD GULAM REPUBLICAN COLL.
18 LADRA LYNE DE CASTRO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 LAGAHAN NICOLAS JR CAJARA M. L. Q. U.
20 LAGAN GERALD LLANERA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
21 LAGAN JEFERSON JARANILLA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAGARTO ROGER ROBLE LEYTE COLLEGES
2 LAGARTO SAMBOY ALONZO ICCT CFI
3 LAGATA CHRISTINE JOY GUADAMOR SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
4 LAGERA MARVIN CASTILLO WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
5 LAGLAG DARREL ANECETO UNIV.OF ILOILO
6 LAGMAN MARIA ROSITA FELONIA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
7 LAGO ANTHONY LOJA METRO MANILA COLL.
8 LAGOC MARLENE UÑANA CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
9 LAGRAMADA CECILIO JR BALILA LEYTE COLLEGES
10 LAGRIMAS RENATO PEDRO ORIO P.C.C.R.
11 LAGSAC JOHN JERIC RAAGAS MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
12 LAGUERTA ARVIN CABRAL TAGUIG CITY U
13 LAGUNA JOSEPH DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF MANILA
14 LAGUNDINO JADE CALETENA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
15 LAGUNSAD ESTER JANE CERNA P.C.C.R.
16 LALA ZIHABODIN ABDULRAUF SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
17 LALUAN JUNIE WASHINGTON EARIST
18 LAMAN HYMBERDICK UMALI P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 LAMBOT JOHN REMALITO TIEMPO P.C.C.R.
20 LAMIREZ JONATHAN ERROL MAMBUSADO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 LAMPANO JOE MHAR REVILLA P.C.C.R.
22 LAMSEN MARCOS CAYAGO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LANARIA RONALD JOHN VILLANO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
2 LANDICHO CITAS GUIRIBA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 LANDICHO ENER NATANAUAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
4 LANDICHO JENNY LYN CALILONG BATANGAS S.U.(for.JPLPC)MALVAR
5 LANDICHO MARK MELVIN BARRION P.C.C.R.
6 LANDONG DOMINGO MAOMAY BICOL COLLEGE
7 LANDONG RAYLAND ENDEREZ WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
8 LANESTOSA OLIVER FORTUNA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
9 LANETE EUGENE ALBERT GONZALES ABADA COLLEGE
10 LANGOMES JOEY REDOBLADO PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
11 LANSANGAN ANGELICO ASTORGA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
12 LAO JOHN LAI AYALA UNIV.OF MANILA
13 LAOG ABDULLAH ABDUL EARIST
14 LAORENO ALDREN ORLAZA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
15 LAPADA ARTHUR SAYO P.C.C.R.
16 LAPINIG MARIA LUISITA ALLEGADO P.C.C.R.
17 LAPITAN JILL PERALTA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
18 LAPITAN RICHARD CABALI BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
19 LAPPAY RHODA ABALOS U.M.-COTABATO COLL.
20 LAPUT ERIC JOHN CAGADO TAGUIG CITY U
21 LAPUZ ALEXIE MAE PONCE FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
22 LAPUZ EUGENE VISAREZ P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 319
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LARA GIR ALLADO W.V.S.U.-LAMBUNAO
2 LARAWAN RICARIDO JR SUYAT WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 LARDIZABAL HENRYSON NAVALES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 LARES RINA BARRIOS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 LARGA CARLO JAROGON UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
6 LAROCO JERIC DE GUZMAN C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
7 LASACA CARLO BERTULFO LEYTE COLLEGES
8 LASALA MARK KELVIN MERCED E. A. C.-MANILA
9 LASAM MARK JOSEPH EDUARTE ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
10 LASCANO JEFFERSON OPALALIC P.C.C.R.
11 LASCO MARIA LORRAINE ONG FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
12 LASCOTA ZALDY FAJARDO CICOSAT
13 LASCUÑA RACQUILYN ESCUDERO ICCT CFI
14 LASTRELLA ERIC PADILLO W.V.S.U.-LAMBUNAO
15 LATOJA JEFFERSON MARA REPUBLICAN COLL.
16 LATONERO NICOLAS MARAVILLA ICCT CFI
17 LATUBE RONIE ABAD HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
18 LAUM ENALD MORTELL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 LAURAS JOSEPH COMON U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 LAURAYA HAYDEE PATRICIA DIAZ P.C.C.R.
21 LAUREANO ANAFRED MARIANO ERHARD S.T.I.
22 LAUREL JAY BRYAN VISPO TAGUIG CITY U
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 320
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAURENA POLICARPO DEMIAO LEYTE COLLEGES
2 LAURENCIANA JUNJUN GALVEZ ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
3 LAURENTE ARNOLD JR MODRIGO U.E.P.-LAOANG
4 LAURENTE JEFFERSON SELDA P.C.C.R.
5 LAVA JEROME FLOOD P.C.C.R.
6 LAVA REGIE LLORENTE P.C.C.R.
7 LAVA WILBORN VYTINGCO E. A. C.-MANILA
8 LAVILLA ALVIN VILLA ICCT CFI
9 LAVILLA JANETTE BALDONO EARIST
10 LAWIG RADIAN BAUTISTA ABADA COLLEGE
11 LAXAMANA RICHARD GERONIMO P.C.C.R.
12 LAYA ERIC LLOYD CADIGAL U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
13 LAYA GODFREY PAOLO MALAPITAN M. L. Q. U.
14 LAYCO JOEBERT ESPINITA SOLIS INST OF TECH
15 LAYRON CRISTIAN MARK LOZANO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
16 LAYUG JOHN LAGBO P.C.C.R.
17 LAYUG ROMEL CARLO GANADO REPUBLICAN COLL.
18 LAYUGAN WILSON JR HASIN ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
19 LAZADO EMMABET DIANELA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 LAZARA, JERRY DAGANGON ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
21 LAZARO AMADO JR ABAN P.C.C.R.
22 LAZARO FERNANDO JR HOMEREZ UNIV.OF MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 321
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LAZARO LEO BROQUESA P.C.C.R.
2 LAZO HERMIGINIO LAMAC P.C.C.R.
3 LAZO NIKKI VIRAY UNIV.OF LUZON
4 LEAL ELGIN AGUADA ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
5 LEANDA NICKY ALMONTE SAMAR COLLEGE
6 LEAÑO ABDUL GUILLERMO QUIAZON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 LEBRILLA JOE MARK GALLETO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 LEDDA LOWIE OFLAS UNIV.OF MANILA
9 LEDESMA JOEMIL SALAZAR SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
10 LEDUNA MARY GRACE GEVERO MATS COLL. OF TECH.
11 LEGACION MOHAB MIKE SAN ANTONIO OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
12 LEGARTO EDUARDO JR MARTINEZ NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
13 LEGASPI ALVIN ANCHETA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
14 LEGASPI MARA MYRTHEL MAGALING U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
15 LEGASPI MARK LAURENCE MORENO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 LEGASPI RUFFY IGUIRON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 LEGERIN ROMEL AGUSTIN P.C.C.R.
18 LEGING SAUDA INGKO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
19 LEJARZO DARWIN GABRIEL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 LEJOS MARICHEL ORILLE URDANETA CITY UNIV
21 LENAMING REYNALDO GUANGA ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
22 LENGUAJE JEROME BULAN MASBATE COLLEGES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 323
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LENIASAN ROMNEL TAGBIAN WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
2 LENON JOHN CELIS INTERWORLD C.S.T.
3 LEPALAM RONALD FLORES MASBATE COLLEGES
4 LEQUIRON ARCHIE MONSALES NAVAL S.U.-BILIRAN
5 LERION ERWIN ESPIRITU ICCT CFI
6 LESIGUES ALJOE MACASAET HOLY SPIRIT F. L.
7 LESIGUES MARK LENIN OBERA LEYTE COLLEGES
8 LETIGIO RAQUEL VILLARUEL UNIV.OF MANILA
9 LEUTERIO WELSON RELATADO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
10 LEVITE DANILO JR RUBILLOS P.C.C.R.
11 LEYBA JENNIFER MARQUEZ CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
12 LEYRAN ARJON DE JESUS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 LEYRAN DONNALYN REJUSO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
14 LEYSON RODEL JR LOPECILLO P.C.C.R.
15 LIBAO JOANNA MARIE CARDINEZ TAGUIG CITY U
16 LIBAYAN JASON FERNANDO P.C.C.R.
17 LIBOR BERNADITH LANIOHAN PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
18 LIBRE LEONARD LEDESMA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
19 LIBUNAO MARK ANTHONY IBARRA P.C.C.R.
20 LIC-O BILLY GAMONGAN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
21 LICANDA JAKE CALAMPIANO UNIV.OF CEBU
22 LICAROS LEVIE CAYUDE REPUBLICAN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 324
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LICDA LEOVEN SEÑO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
2 LICOT ZYRUS DALISAY ABADA COLLEGE
3 LICUDINE GENEVA NACIONALES P.C.C.R.
4 LIGA JUNGER BAJAO METRO MANILA COLL.
5 LIGUTAN JOSEPH CABAUATAN REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 LILLIAN BERSON SAIBANI P.C.C.R.
7 LIM ALBERTO JR LIBERTAD UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
8 LIM EDIESON GERON NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 LIM RAY-AN PAUL NERY P.C.C.R.
10 LIMPIN BROSNAN RIVA REPUBLICAN COLL.
11 LIMSON GINO ALCANCIA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
12 LIMUCO RICHARD IGNACIO P.C.C.R.
13 LINAS ABRAHAM JR NOMBRE LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
14 LINATOC ALVIN PUNZALAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 LINATOC MILYN MORADOS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
16 LINCALLO JHOBERT CUADRA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
17 LING JEFFERSON ORANDE OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
18 LINGON MARK BRYAN SUPLEO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 LINOGAO ROLAND KUIZON SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
20 LIQUE MARLON BACIT BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
21 LIQUIGAN RANDY PATTAUI CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
22 LIRA ARVIN SUMAGUI TANAUAN INST.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 325
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LISING JEFFERSON MACLANG P.C.C.R.
2 LISING ZALDY LARIOSA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
3 LISTA ROCHKY JUANCO ICCT CFI
4 LIWAG BENJAMIN JR AGAO P.C.C.R.
5 LIWANAGAN GENE DEREFITE P.C.C.R.
6 LIZADA FRITZ IAN CAMIA NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
7 LIÑGO JOHN MARK PRESTO METRO MANILA COLL.
8 LLAGAS JENNIFER OLANO ICCT CFI
9 LLAMAS MONA LIZA OBAÑA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
10 LLANTO GABRIEL AREVALO P.C.C.R.
11 LLANZANA JOEL ABIQUE WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
12 LLEGUE GONZALO JR RIPALDA LEYTE COLLEGES
13 LLEMIT JERRY COE ABRACIA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 LLEMOS JOHN FREDERICK FLORES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 LLEMOS MARY JULIE LADERO LEYTE COLLEGES
16 LOBOS JOSE REMY TAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 LOGARTA KRISTIAN BOYONAS HOLY NAME UNIV
18 LOGONG JOIE ALLEN WAMINAL COL DE STO NINO DE JASAAN
19 LOGRO PAUL JOHN ESPERANZA NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
20 LOJERA ANDY BACTUNG P.C.C.R.
21 LOMEDA ARIES GONZALES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 LOMIO ARIES DE JESUS P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 326
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LONGASA ZENITH SAN ANTONIO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 LOPEZ ANGELITO SANCHEZ UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
3 LOPEZ DAN MICHAEL OBEREZ P.C.C.R.
4 LOPEZ JESSIE MANCILLA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
5 LOPEZ LOUIE BARLAM P.C.C.R.
6 LOPEZ MARLON CALICCO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
7 LOPEZ RYAN DE LEON OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
8 LOQUINARIO RAMIL DIZON P.C.C.R.
9 LORENZO BRYAN ALFRED RAYMUNDO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 LORESCA JOHN LLANES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 LORETO RAFAEL SIMON U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
12 LOREZO JOLLIBEE CONSINGCO FULLBRIGHT COLL.
13 LORICA MARICEL MILLENA C.A & TECH SCH-ALBAY
14 LORILLA REDENTOR LAZONA SOLIS INST OF TECH
15 LORIÑO HENRY STA ANA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 LORZANO AMANDA LEAL CICOSAT
17 LOSMAGOS RELLY AVILA LACSON COLLEGE
18 LOTA IAN VARGAS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
19 LOTAYO NOEL DEJESA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 LOTEC ERIC ROCO P.C.C.R.
21 LOTINO AUGUST KRISTIAN BIO UNIV.OF MANILA
22 LOVENARIA JEROME DONADO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 327
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LOVITOS DENNIS LAGUITAN P.C.C.R.
2 LOYOGOY HARLEY DELA CRUZ U.E.P.-CATARMAN
3 LOYOLA DARIO DESINGANO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
4 LOZADA AMBROSIO VILLAMONTE P.C.C.R.
5 LOZADA CHRISTOPHER MALUBAG ABADA COLLEGE
6 LOZADA MARVIN PAPELERA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
7 LOZANO LEO CAUILAN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
8 LOZANO VAL JEROME ALCAREZ METRO MANILA COLL.
9 LUAYON ARIEL SOLIS UNIV.OF BOHOL
10 LUBIGAN LAUREN DIGO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 LUBITOS PHILIP AMED CUASTO SUMULONG C. A. T.
12 LUBOS ANTHONY GIRAY U.E.P.-LAOANG
13 LUCAS MARK FHERDINAND BALUYUT METRO MANILA COLL.
14 LUCBAN JELLIAN PEARL HERMOSILLA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 LUCERO JORGE IV ALONZO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 LUCERO MARC SHEM ALVAREZ P.C.C.R.
17 LUCMAN SALIMA TUMAWIS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
18 LUDOVICE MARK LHEO BALAGUER UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 LUENGAS KIM DORALD CORONA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 LUGMAO ARNEL PORNELA P.C.C.R.
21 LUGUE ALLEN SERRANO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 LUGUE JONAS JOCSON UNIV.OF MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 328
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 LUHA FRANCES MEDLYN CASA¥AS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 LUKBAN RAMMIL IRINGEN P.C.C.R.
3 LUMABI RAFAEL BULAN M. L. Q. U.
4 LUMACANG RYAN TADEO OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
5 LUMAGAS VICKY AGODO SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
6 LUMANOG JAMES ALLEN SOLIJON UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
7 LUMANOG LORITO JR TORRION METRO MANILA COLL.
8 LUMAWAG ELNIE WENCESLAO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 LUMAWAG KERSTINE KAY - P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 LUMBRES PHILLIP LIWANAG BATANGAS S.U.(for.JPLPC)MALVAR
11 LUNA JAY-R MORCILLA P.C.C.R.
12 LUNA JAYSON OJEDA P.C.C.R.
13 LUNA KATHLYN MAE BALANDAY U.E.P.-CATARMAN
14 LUNARIO MA ROBINA DE GUZMAN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
15 LUNES ROLDAN MIGUEL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 LUNGGAMI JAIDEE PALLER UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
17 LUNZAGAY GEZER FAMILARA ERHARD S.T.I.
18 LUSTICA EXCEVIR VILLA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-G.SANTOS
19 MAALA RICKYBOY MESAGRANDE D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 MAANAO RIC BIMMANO ISABELA S.U.-CAUAYAN
21 MABAG GLEN GUZMAN UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
22 MABALLO MARVIN GAMPOY M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 400
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MABANSAG MARIA VENUS DELOS REYES ABADA COLLEGE
2 MABAQUIAO MA AILEN CEPE U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
3 MABASA ALFRED MENDEZABAL ERHARD S.T.I.
4 MABASA JAY MARK RAYMUNDO ICCT CFI
5 MABASA MANLEIT DELA CRUZ ICCT CFI
6 MABATAS DEXTER JALANDONI P.C.C.R.
7 MABAZZA MARYJANE CAMMAYO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
8 MABAZZA VENER CAMBRI UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
9 MABBORANG OMAR ANGOLUAN UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
10 MABELLA ESTHER PONCE DE LEON WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
11 MABILIN RYAM PARAS NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
12 MABOLO MART ANGELO JUSTINIANO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
13 MABUTIN JOMAR CABIGAYAN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
14 MABUYAO ELENIE PALMA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
15 MACABABBAD NELSON JR ARSEJO P.C.C.R.
16 MACABUHAY ANGEL III CASTILLANO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
17 MACACTENG OLIVER PALLA P.C.C.R.
18 MACADANGDANG JAYBEE ACPAL METRO MANILA COLL.
19 MACAIBA FRANCISCO BAGLAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 MACALANGGAN LALA NASSEB AMPUAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
21 MACALINAO MARK DELSON GAMMAD UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
22 MACALINGA ALBERT CONCORDIA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MACANIP ANDREA MEJARITO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 MACAPANGAL ROEL GAJILOMO P.C.C.R.
3 MACAPUGAY DENNIS LACISTE CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
4 MACARAEG ARMAN JOSEPH PALIMA M. L. Q. U.
5 MACARAEG FERDINAND MACARAEG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MACARILAY AMALIA CAMANG BICOL INST. OF SCI. & TECH.
7 MACASAET ALEAH FONESTO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 MACATANGAY MARLON FERRER UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 MACATANGAY ROMMER CHICA P.C.C.R.
10 MACATOL MICHAEL JACK SAYRE P.C.C.R.
11 MACING JOCELYN BUAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
12 MACUNAT MARK ANTHONY SANTOS ABADA COLLEGE
13 MACYON DENNIS DAM-ALAN CRIMINAL JUSTICE COLL.,INC.
14 MADARANG CHRISTOPHER FRAGA METRO MANILA COLL.
15 MADARCOS DIAN ROSE ARZAGA FULLBRIGHT COLL.
16 MADEJA ISMAEL BARRACA ERHARD S.T.I.
17 MADERAJE MERRY ANN CALPO P.C.C.R.
18 MADIAM ALEXANDER FERNANDEZ P.L.T. COLL.
19 MADRID JOEY DEINLA BICOL COLLEGE
20 MADRID RAMIL EDWARD GABATINO INTERWORLD C.S.T.
21 MADRID VIRNIE FERNANDO ERHARD S.T.I.
22 MADRIGAL GLENDON MORENO ERHARD S.T.I.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MADRIGALEJO MARK PERALTA P.C.C.R.
2 MADRONA MARLON MENDOZA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
3 MADULA JHON VINCENT FAJILAGANA ERHARD S.T.I.
4 MAGA MARVIN SAUL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 MAGALING ROMEL ABAD P.C.C.R.
6 MAGALLANES DANVIL OCIER EARIST
7 MAGALLANES JEFFREY NUESTRO P.C.C.R.
8 MAGALONA LOUIE ABEJUELA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 MAGARSO JANETH JARA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
10 MAGAT JED KELVIN ELY U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
11 MAGAUAY JOEI CANCERAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
12 MAGAWAY JOMAR GARCIA UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
13 MAGBANUA ARTHUR TAGANAO UNIV.OF MANILA
14 MAGBANUA CLOTELDE BU¥AG WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
15 MAGBANUA JULIE DELCARMEN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 MAGBANUA KENNETH BRYAN JUNGCO REPUBLICAN COLL.
17 MAGBANUA ROMEO ALIBADBAD REPUBLICAN COLL.
18 MAGBITANG RUELORD GONZALES D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
19 MAGCANLAS JOYCE MARIE MATANDAG NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
20 MAGDAEL OLIVER SORIANO P.C.C.R.
21 MAGDAYAO ALBERT DAQUER WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
22 MAGDAYAO JEZREEL GABASA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAGDULA SERVANO GALAGAR NRTHEASTERN MINDANAO COLL.
2 MAGHARI CATHERINE SORIANO CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL.
3 MAGHUYOP ROMEO JR DUHAYLUNGSOD EARIST
4 MAGLALANG LENUEL KUBORI P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 MAGLANQUE MARY JANE CAPULONG C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
6 MAGLAYA GILBERT DE LUNA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
7 MAGLAYA ROGER JR MERAPTAN U.N.O.R.
8 MAGLIPAS IRENEO JR SIOSON P.C.C.R.
9 MAGLONZO BENJAMIN CONDRAD MACASPAC E. A. C.-MANILA
10 MAGLOYUAN JENNILYN DECULAWAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 MAGNAYE FRANCIS LAYLO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 MAGNAYE ISRAEL CISCO TOLENTINO ABADA COLLEGE
13 MAGNAYE RICHARD II ALDAY BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
14 MAGNO MARLON MARTIN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
15 MAGO MARIA IRENEA AGACITE P.C.C.R.
16 MAGOS JULIUS DENOLGO ERHARD S.T.I.
17 MAGPANTAY HAZEL GALARAN P.C.C.R.
18 MAGPUSAO KENNETH MONTOJO ERHARD S.T.I.
19 MAGRACIA CONIE LAPAZ ERHARD S.T.I.
20 MAGRAMO ABEGAIL MI¥ON ICCT CFI
21 MAGRAMO VENER MI¥ON ERHARD S.T.I.
22 MAGSINO JOANE RICALDE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAGSINO SHERWIN LAVARIAS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 MAGSIPOC RMEYELIN ALOJIPAN LACSON COLLEGE
3 MAGTAHAO REYNEL MUAJE ABADA COLLEGE
4 MAGTULIS RINGO JUANITES WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 MAGTURO ABRAHAM PECATOSTE P.C.C.R.
6 MAGULIANO ROMARICO BINAG ISABELA S.U.-CABAGAN
7 MAHINAY MICHELLE VIERNES WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
8 MAJUCA REYMON RODUTA MASBATE COLLEGES
9 MALABANAN AIZA DURANTE P.C.C.R.
10 MALABANAN GWEEN DE LUNA MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
11 MALABANAN JOEL GALLARDO MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
12 MALABED RALPH VILLALUZ M. L. Q. U.
13 MALABI ERMIN BARROS METRO MANILA COLL.
14 MALACAD VENCY PALACIO P.C.C.R.
15 MALAGAR JEFF JAMES AGUILAR P.C.C.R.
16 MALAQUI ERWIN UCOL P.C.C.R.
17 MALATE ANGELITO TAN P.C.C.R.
18 MALATE GRACE SULIMA P.C.C.R.
19 MALATE RANIL ROCABO LEYTE COLLEGES
20 MALE IAN MARK BENSON RANCE M. L. Q. U.
21 MALE JESSAMY CABRILLOS POLY.S.C.-SIBALOM
22 MALENAB CHRISTOPHER CANCERAN ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MALENAB SEGUNDO SARAMBAO ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
2 MALICDEM MARK ANTHONY DE CHAVEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
3 MALICSI EDWIN LABINDAO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 MALICSI MICHELLE GERVACIO P.C.C.R.
5 MALICSI ROCKY GERVACIO UNIV.OF MANILA
6 MALIGANG JOSEPH GUNN ROTONI ERHARD S.T.I.
7 MALIGAYA JULIE ANNE BAUTISTA WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
8 MALINAO JOEL EUSEBIO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 MALLANAO BENHUR DEL SOCORRO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
10 MALLANNAO ANDRES MAGAUAY UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
11 MALLARI GERWIN HESITA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 MALLARI JEVIES BUBAN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
13 MALLILLIN JOMAR MALICAD P.C.C.R.
14 MALONG EVANGELINE SAMPAYAN REPUBLICAN COLL.
15 MALONZO GIAN CLIFFORD ANDRES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
16 MALONZO JONH MICHAEL CANLAS UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
17 MALPAYA MYLENE DE LARA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 MALQUISTO JAYSON AARON BAUTISTA UNIV.OF MANILA
19 MALSI JAYSON TULINAO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
20 MALTO JERRY CONSTANTINO UNIV.OF CEBU
21 MALTU RALDY LADDRAN UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
22 MAMALAYAN MICHELLE ROCO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MAMALES CHRISTOPHER BONGBONG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
2 MAMBURAM ROSALINDA CAUNGCA JOHN PAUL COLL.
3 MAMING MIKE NEIL RODAVIA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
4 MAMPAY PAT BUNDAL WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
5 MAMUKAO ALI URAK METRO MANILA COLL.
6 MANABAT RANDY SALANGSANG P.C.C.R.
7 MANABAT WILFREDO JR CRUZ COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
8 MANAHAN ZENAIDA LAZO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
9 MANALAD RENZ MARION BANAWA P.C.C.R.
10 MANALANG VIRGILIO JR DY P.C.C.R.
11 MANALANSAN CHRISTIAN VILLANUEVA UNIV.OF MANILA
12 MANALASTAS BERNADETTE ORO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
13 MANALAYSAY LARRY PONSARAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
14 MANALESE EDWIN JORDAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 MANALO DAWN ADELLE RESURRECCION P.C.C.R.
16 MANALO HERMIE MARTINEZ P.C.C.R.
17 MANALO JEAN OMBROG EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
18 MANALO JEFFERSON DE GUZMAN BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
19 MANALO JESON BERGANTING SOLIS INST OF TECH
20 MANALO JIMBOU CASCAÑO SOLIS INST OF TECH
21 MANALO JOSEPH MALBA ABADA COLLEGE
22 MANALO JOSEPH FROILAN MANAHAN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANALO JUN OSCAR VECINAL LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
2 MANALO KIMBERLY MAGSAYSAY BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
3 MANALO MARK ADRIAN VILLAR U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
4 MANALO MARK LESTER MIRANDA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
5 MANALO MICHAEL JANN MALANGIS ABADA COLLEGE
6 MANALON MARK GLENN MERANO ERHARD S.T.I.
7 MANANGHAYA LYN MUNCAL P.C.C.R.
8 MANAOG CARLO BLASQUILLO P.C.C.R.
9 MANAOG DANILO PANGILINAN P.C.C.R.
10 MANAOG SHERWIN CATUCOD SOLIS INST OF TECH
11 MANAPAT JOEY RAMOS P.C.C.R.
12 MANARANG ROSEMARIE DISIPULO EARIST
13 MANCOL JESTER ASAY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 MANCOL LESTER JOHN ASAY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 MANDAGUIA MAHDIE PALAMAN CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL.
16 MANDANE GRESAR PEÑALBA METRO MANILA COLL.
17 MANDANI NATHANIEL BERNARDO P.C.C.R.
18 MANDAP REINHARD HERNANDEZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 MANDAZOC GILBERTO JR FLORECE NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
20 MANDIAS MERRYJOEY ALARCON FULLBRIGHT COLL.
21 MANDRILLLA FRANCIS RAGORO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
22 MANERO BILLY JOE DEL ROSARIO OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANGANDI JO-JO PERALTA UNIV.OF LUZON
2 MANGANDOG REYNALINE LIAPITAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
3 MANGARING ALVIN APAAP MASBATE COLLEGES
4 MANGARING ANDRO MAGRACIA ERHARD S.T.I.
5 MANGARING REDIAN JUAREZ MASBATE COLLEGES
6 MANGAY-AYAM JENNILYN ASUNCION ICCT CFI
7 MANGOL JOHN PATRICK MANAHAN P.C.C.R.
8 MANGOSING ROMEL MAGUDDAYAO P.C.C.R.
9 MANGUBAT CRISTOPHER MONREAL MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
10 MANGUBAT WINDY BILL CONTANTE BICOL COLLEGE
11 MANGUISI ELMIE TALAGTAG ACA.DE SAN LORENZO DEMA-ALA
12 MANGULABNAN EMMANUEL DIAZ P.C.C.R.
13 MANILA GILBERT NIELLA CICOSAT
14 MANILA MANNY ROY BUENAVENTURA P.C.C.R.
15 MANINANG DANILO DAVID P.C.C.R.
16 MANINGO JOY ANQUIL SIQUIJOR STATE COLL.
17 MANIQUIZ ARMANDO INIWAN ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
18 MANLANGIT LOUIE JEFFERSON TAGALOG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 MANLAPAZ JAYPEE REDONDO VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
20 MANLAPAZ MARLON BACALTOS P.C.C.R.
21 MANLAPAZ RHOEL ALVAREZ ICCT CFI
22 MANLAVI ERIC ABAYAN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MANOJO JOHN ROMEO MONTEFALCON M. L. Q. U.
2 MANRIQUE NELJANE AMOROSA MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
3 MANTARING EMAN CHRIS HISTORILLO ABADA COLLEGE
4 MANTILLA SHIERLO CARDONA SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
5 MANUEL CLEVIE LABAGNOY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 MANUEL GIOVANNI OCZON UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
7 MANUEL JUNJIE PAILDEN PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
8 MANUEL KARL ABNER LUCERO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 MANUEL MARK LEO VILLANUEVA ICCT CFI
10 MANUEL RONNEL HALILI P.C.C.R.
11 MANZANARES CHARLE BORRES NRTHEASTERN MINDANAO COLL.
12 MANZANILLA ARISTOTLE ALMONTE P.C.C.R.
13 MANZANO ABDEL-HASHEER MUALLAM TAGUIG CITY U
14 MANZANO ELIMAR MAGNO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
15 MANZANO KEVIN REN PABALAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
16 MANZANO LALAINE DELA CRUZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 MANZANO MARLON MORENO P.C.C.R.
18 MANZO RAYMUND MARQUEZ ICCT CFI
19 MANZON MARLON YAMUGAN LEYTE COLLEGES
20 MANZUL MARK RYAN TURLA U DE ZAMBOANGA
21 MAPE RAYMOND LORENZO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
22 MAPUE BERNADETH MEDINA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARALIT FERDINAND MACALOS COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
2 MARAPOC FAUSTO RELENTE P.C.C.R.
3 MARARAC MARK JUNIOR MAMARADLO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
4 MARASIGAN JOEY GREG ANTHONY MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
5 MARASIGAN REYNAN DAGONIO SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
6 MARAVILLA SIMON DE VERA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 MARCELINO ROLANDO ABEZA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 MARCELO AARON JAMES LUMANTA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 MARCELO BRYAN BULSECO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 MARCELO FEDERICO DE GUZMAN ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
11 MARCELO WINNIE CHING LACSON COLLEGE
12 MARCIANO NOMER GALUMBA ISABELA COLL.
13 MARCO MARLOU YULO LEYTE COLLEGES
14 MARCO MELINDA BACARISAS SAMAR COLLEGE
15 MARCOS ERWIN SORIANO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
16 MARCOS HERSON MARIANO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
17 MARCOS KENNETH TRINIDAD P.C.C.R.
18 MARFIL AVRIL PAUL ESPIRITU UNIV.OF MANILA
19 MARFIL EDMAR MADRONA SUMULONG C. A. T.
20 MARFIL REYMAR MADRONA SUMULONG C. A. T.
21 MARGALLO ARNALDO ALMINAR LEYTE COLLEGES
22 MARIANO DENNIS MARIANO WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARIANO EDWARD KIM GARCIA P.C.C.R.
2 MARIANO RICARDO JR BOLAÑOS P.C.C.R.
3 MARIANO RICHARD ARROYO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 MARIGMEN MARCO RAMOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 MARITO MARY GRACE PENEDILLA LEYTE COLLEGES
6 MARIVELES EDRYL JOHN MARZONIA ERHARD S.T.I.
7 MARIÑAS ONILLIO BAUTISTA P.C.C.R.
8 MARMETO ROBIN ESCARO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 MARQUEZ EUGENE MABASA ERHARD S.T.I.
10 MARQUEZ JENIELYN BARERA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
11 MARQUEZ JOVEN BUBAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 MARQUEZ MA ROWENA CUCAL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 MARQUEZ ROMAR IAN ROMERO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
14 MARQUITA MARLENE DE GUIA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 MARTELINO VINCENT REGULACION P.C.C.R.
16 MARTIN ADRIEL BEDAN DOLOR NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
17 MARTIN JAY MANIBOG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 MARTIN MARIO III PABLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 MARTIN RAYMART CAMUA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 MARTINEZ FERNAN LUMBERA M. L. Q. U.
21 MARTINEZ KENNETH KYLE GUINTO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
22 MARTINEZ LEONARD GALICIA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MARTINICO SYDNEY BALTAZAR LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
2 MARTINO JOERGY LABIAGA HERCOR COLL.
3 MARTIREZ ROWENA MAYO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 MARTOS CHRISTIAN RAFOL INNOVATIVE C.S.T
5 MARTOS JENEROSE DELA CRUZ ERHARD S.T.I.
6 MARUYA RHEMAR TERANIA N.O.R.S.U-BAYAWAN
7 MARZAN COLONEL JORDAN VILLAS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 MASANGKAY RICHARD RAMIREZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 MASAYON ANNA MARIE BUHIAN U.M.-COTABATO COLL.
10 MASOCOL PRECIOSO LUTAO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
11 MASUBAY ALDRIN FLORES METRO MANILA COLL.
12 MATA TESSIE SIDDAYAO M. L. Q. U.
13 MATABANG EDGARDO CLAUDIO P.C.C.R.
14 MATABIA FERDINAND JR TUBALLAS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 MATALANG CORAZON MARTINEZ ISABELA COLL.ARTS & TECH.
16 MATEO RIQUE GEL NOLASCO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
17 MATEO RONALYN DELOS REYES INNOVATIVE C.S.T
18 MATEO RYAN SAMMY GOMEZ P.C.C.R.
19 MATIAS CROMWEL ANGELES P.C.C.R.
20 MATIAS JUAN CARLO RAMOS METRO MANILA COLL.
21 MATIAS MARLON MARGAREJO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
22 MATILLA JOHN KRISTOFFER ESCOBAR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 417
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MATITO JOHN PAUL UY P.C.C.R.
2 MATOGUINA ROY YAMSON P.C.C.R.
3 MATUS MAGIELYN GUTTIEREZ P. SABLE CORPUS COLL
4 MATUTINA ALBERT ORALE P.C.C.R.
5 MAUHAY CARLOS DITONA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 MAULIT MARIBEL PRESAS REPUBLICAN COLL.
7 MAUPAY HAZEL FEDILOS ABADA COLLEGE
8 MAWILE EMYVIR RECTASO J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
9 MAYRINA LOUIES GREG MAHINAY LACSON COLLEGE
10 MAZALAN DANILO PUDICO ABADA COLLEGE
11 MAZO MARIA YVETTE CHRISTINE LAGMAY P.C.C.R.
12 MAÑAOL CRISANTO ZARAGOZA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 MAÑAOL JOHN PATRICK TED CAD P.C.C.R.
14 MECAYER PATRICK BARNUEVO P.C.C.R.
15 MECONO MARBEN MACTAL M. L. Q. U.
16 MEDALLAN REZIN BARRANTES TAGUIG CITY U
17 MEDIANA RONALD CUDALA P.C.C.R.
18 MEDIDA MARLON RYAN TONE U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
19 MEDILLEN ROLAND VALENCIA FULLBRIGHT COLL.
20 MEDINA ALLAN FRANCISCO P.C.C.R.
21 MEDINA KENNETH SANGIL NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
22 MEDINA ROLAND AMADOR ERHARD S.T.I.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 418
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MEJIA JUNAR RAMIREZ REPUBLICAN COLL.
2 MEJIA RANDY GLENO LEYTE COLLEGES
3 MEJIA RONNIE ESCOBAR P.C.C.R.
4 MEJICA MIKE TAISON ALASO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 MEJICO REYMAR SALAZAR MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
6 MEJOS LEO EJERCITO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 MELANO MICHAEL BATANGAS P.C.C.R.
8 MELCHOR CHARLES JAMESON ATIENZA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
9 MELENDRES ELDIE II GUTIERREZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 MELENDRES KATRINA CHESKA GALINO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
11 MELENDREZ JOY ANN CULLINA MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
12 MELENDREZ ROMMEL GONZALES P.C.C.R.
13 MELLORIA HAROLD SIMEON P.C.C.R.
14 MELOCOTONES MARK RAYMOND UNGSOD UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
15 MEMORACION ALVIN CASTRO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
16 MENDEZ DOANNE DE LA VEGA P.C.C.R.
17 MENDEZ GERWIN DAPITON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 MENDEZ JEEBETH ARCILLA P.C.C.R.
19 MENDEZ LEONARD CABREROS P.C.C.R.
20 MENDEZ NESH JANET JR TALLADA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
21 MENDEZABAL DAVE GUTIERREZ ERHARD S.T.I.
22 MENDIOLA JENIFFER ORIO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 419
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDIZABAL ADRIAN KIM ANDRES P.C.C.R.
2 MENDOVA JOHN ANTHONY FRANCIS YAPE OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
3 MENDOZA ALFREDO III VILLASIS P.C.C.R.
4 MENDOZA AMERICO CUASAY P.C.C.R.
5 MENDOZA ANTONIO DIONELA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 MENDOZA ARIANNE ROSS PELAGIO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
7 MENDOZA CHRISTIAN CALINGASAN MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
8 MENDOZA JONATHAN LOMIBAO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 MENDOZA JONJON SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 MENDOZA KENNETH JOHN TOLEDO REPUBLICAN COLL.
11 MENDOZA KITT AR VEE VALDEZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
12 MENDOZA LAWRENCE IMBANG OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 MENDOZA MARIANO JR QUIZON P.C.C.R.
14 MENDOZA MARK ASILO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
15 MENDOZA MARLON TOLENTINO CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL.
16 MENDOZA MARLOUIE LIGAYA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
17 MENDOZA MAYNARD TORRES P.C.C.R.
18 MENDOZA MICHAEL PUNZALAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
19 MENDOZA MICHELLE REYES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 MENDOZA NESTOR FERRERAS REPUBLICAN COLL.
21 MENDOZA NIÑA ROSS MARMETO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 MENDOZA PAUL VINCENT MARCHAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 420
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MENDOZA REWELL SUNIGA P.C.C.R.
2 MENDOZA REYLOUIS AMANDO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 MENDOZA SHERWIN PUYOT CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
4 MENDOZA SUZANNE MONICA SALIGUMBA REPUBLICAN COLL.
5 MENDOZA WARLY FRANCISCO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
6 MENES NAZAREN CAPARAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 MENOR JHON PATRICK BOFIL SANTIAGO CITY COLL.
8 MENORCA JOHN LEONARD FABON ERHARD S.T.I.
9 MENPIN ARIANE FELIX EARIST
10 MEODE APRIL CHAMBERLANE TICOD SPA COLL.
11 MERCADO BINMAR ARABIS NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
12 MERCADO CARL LOUIS MAHILUM P.C.C.R.
13 MERCADO JANJED VICTORIO P.C.C.R.
14 MERCADO JOHN MICHAEL UMEREZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 MERCADO JOHN RAY SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 MERCADO LUTHER JUNGCO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
17 MERCADO MARIBEL LABO P.C.C.R.
18 MERCADO NIÑO ARABIS NAVAL S.U.-BILIRAN
19 MERCENE KENNETH MATIAS E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
20 MERCENE RUEL GAYETA MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
21 MERCURIO SETH CALINGASAN P.C.C.R.
22 MERDEGIA TINGPEE TAN M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 421
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MERIDA EFRAIM ROBIS C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
2 MERRERA ARSENIO II CAMACHO UNIV.OF LUZON
3 MESA EDGAR REFIL MASBATE COLLEGES
4 MESANA JEFREY KENNETH RAMOS JOHN PAUL COLL.
5 MESIAS REYNALDO GAPUIN NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
6 MESIAS RODEL ARCELO P.C.C.R.
7 METODA JOJIE MAHILUM REPUBLICAN COLL.
8 MIA HARRY BELISARIO P.C.C.R.
9 MIALA JULITO GLORY NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
10 MICAEL MICHAEL BENJAMIN MIGUEL ICCT CFI
11 MIGANO CAMILLE BALAWAG UNIV.OF LUZON
12 MIGRI¥O PAULINO SALUNDAGUIT P.C.C.R.
13 MIGUEL JENEB ESTUARIA P.C.C.R.
14 MIGUEL MARLON TANGONAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
15 MIJARES ANGELA MANGUERA P.C.C.R.
16 MILANO MARK EUGENE VIDAD P.C.C.R.
17 MILGARIL OYARZABAL SAMPANG U DE ZAMBOANGA
18 MILLAMA JAY ARR ANACAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 MILLAPIS PAUL CRISTIAN DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF MANILA
20 MILLARE CARLOS MIKE CAPISTRANO ICCT CFI
21 MILLAVAS EDWIN ALAMARES OL OF LOURDES T.C.
22 MILLO MARK ANTHONY FACUN INTERWORLD C.S.T.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : S. F. C. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 422
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MILLONDAGA SANNY EFONDO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
2 MINDUG ABSMIN-NAJAR NASIRIN P.C.C.R.
3 MINIA ADRIAN PEDERNAL ABADA COLLEGE
4 MIONES JOSELITO NIEVA METRO MANILA COLL.
5 MIRABEL KENNETH MALICDEM P.C.C.R.
6 MIRAFLOR ZANDRO REBOCA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
7 MIRAFLORES MARJORIE COCHING WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
8 MIRAFLORES RIZA VIDAL WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
9 MIRAL CLEMENTINO TOCO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
10 MIRAL RAFFY GARCIA E. A. C.-MANILA
11 MIRALLES JAYSON CASTRO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
12 MIRANDA CHARLIE CHUA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 MIRANDA JEFFRY NAVARRO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 MIRANDA JEROME EFIPANO P.C.C.R.
15 MIRANDA JOEL PALAYAD OL OF LOURDES T.C.
16 MIRANDA JUVELYN CALAUAGAN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
17 MIRANDA MARK ANTHONY MARTIN P.C.C.R.
18 MIRANDA NI¥O CARLO SUNGA METRO MANILA COLL.
19 MIRANDA REDEMTOR NARITO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 MIRANDA RINA DINO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
21 MIRANDA RON ELY MENDOZA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
22 MIRANDA ROSE ANN RUALO POLY.COLL. OF LA UNION
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MIRANDILLA JO ANN GUTIERREZ ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
2 MISA KERVIN CABALHIN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
3 MISAL JICSON BERONDO REPUBLICAN COLL.
4 MISMANOS MARK MACARAIG INNOVATIVE C.S.T
5 MIÑEBE FIDELITO JR CALAJE P.C.C.R.
6 MIÑON ANIELYN SERASPI UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
7 MODAR BRYAN PAUL PARAYRAY NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
8 MODELO ARIEL GADDI UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 MODESTO ARMANDO JR SOLEDAD P.C.C.R.
10 MOISES JAY-AN REY BRIONES WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
11 MOJICA APRIL PEREA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
12 MOJICA DANRICK CUARESMA P.C.C.R.
13 MOJICA EDUARDO JR CUARESMA P.C.C.R.
14 MOJICA JESSE AMAY M. L. Q. U.
15 MOJICA JOHN JONALD CARLUM NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
16 MOJICA RAYSON VILLACAMPA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
17 MOJICA RICHARD BOQUIREN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 MOLDEZ FERVIN VALOIS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 MOLINA EMMANUEL COYOCA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 MOLINA FLORENCIE TABUNA P.C.C.R.
21 MOLINA MICHICO KAYE N/A U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
22 MOLINA NICK ARIE CICOSAT
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MOLINA VINCENT JOE ENDIC UNIV.OF MANILA
2 MOLO JAKE LIM P.C.C.R.
3 MOMBLAN NONESTO REGALADO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 MONARES MICHAEL SULLANO NO.NEGROS STATE C.S.T.
5 MONDRAGON RUBEN JR HEREDERO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
6 MONJE ALVIN MARZAN ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
7 MONSANTO NELSON PORTALISA WORLD CITI-CALOOCAN
8 MONTALBAN JESSON DADO LEYTE STATE COLLEGE
9 MONTALBO JOEL PAKIT LEYTE COLLEGES
10 MONTALBO JOEPHERSON GAVINI ICCT CFI
11 MONTALES ANGELITO,JR TUNGUIA U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
12 MONTANO AREL JASO P.C.C.R.
13 MONTANO MARIA EMELYN RAYTOS P.C.C.R.
14 MONTAÑA RYAN MONTOJO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
15 MONTAÑO FATIMA GUARIN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 MONTAÑO JOHN PAUL ALBAO LEYTE COLLEGES
17 MONTE JAKE LESTER SALAZAR MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
18 MONTEMAYOR CLAIRE MANDING UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
19 MONTEMAYOR LEO MARIÑAS POLY.COLL. OF LA UNION
20 MONTES EVAN LEONES NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
21 MONTES IRISH DRUGA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
22 MONTES MARK ANTHONY SUMARIA ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MONTES MARWIN SARDON NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
2 MONTESA EDDIE BAYTA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 MONTESA FRANKLIN ALENIA ERHARD S.T.I.
4 MONTIAGODO REGINA MACALINAO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 MONTIBON RONALD REYES UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
6 MONTICALVO LEDYLEE REYES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 MONTIEL MICHELLE YLAGAN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
8 MONTILLANO JENMAR PANGILINAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 MONTON CRISANTO VIAJE SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
10 MONTOYA JAREL FERNANDEZ INNOVATIVE C.S.T
11 MONTOYA PHILLIP JORDAN BAUTISTA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
12 MONTOYA ROMMEL FRANCISCO P.C.C.R.
13 MONZON JOSEPH PALAPALA U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 MONZOR MARK VINCENT AGORING P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 MOPIA JOCELYN DELA ROSA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
16 MORADO MARK LAGRIMAS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 MORAL DARWIN MAGANTE PHIL.LAW SCH.-LACSON COLL.
18 MORAL DOMINGO JR BEGUIA REPUBLICAN COLL.
19 MORAL ROSMAN MERIDA P.C.C.R.
20 MORALES CHERRY CANCHELA OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
21 MORALES DANILO GABALES HOLY INFANT JESUS COLL.
22 MORALES PORFIRIO JR NONOG P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MORALES RAMONSITO SALVADOR MANILA LAW COLL.
2 MORALES RANDY CALUMPIANO P.C.C.R.
3 MORALES REALYN REAL ABADA COLLEGE
4 MORALES ROYLAN DE LA VEGA ABADA COLLEGE
5 MORAN JEFFERSON SABERON COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
6 MORAN RONALD UROT MASBATE COLLEGES
7 MORENO ARCHIE RAMOS WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
8 MORENO JAYMARK EUSEBIO P.C.C.R.
9 MORENO MARK JAKE TADEO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 MORENO MICHAEL FABOR UNIV.OF LUZON
11 MORENO ROBERT FAELNAR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 MORERA BERNIE PINEDA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
13 MORGADO ENRICO BALINOYOS UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
14 MORIENTE ANGELO MERCADO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 MORILLO EDGAR NOTARTE P.C.C.R.
16 MORILLO IGNACIO TILBE LEYTE COLLEGES
17 MORISKA JERSON AGUIRRE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
18 MORONG ELIZA DABASOL MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
19 MORTA MARIA ROSE SARGENTO UNIV.OF ILOILO
20 MORTA MARY ANN ZU¥IGA TAGUIG CITY U
21 MORTEL JESUS RODEO M. L. Q. U.
22 MORTERA RAMIL MAGYAYA ICCT CFI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 MOSENDE RAMEL CERBITO U.E.P.-LAOANG
2 MOSLARES MARK ANDREW ORIO LEYTE COLLEGES
3 MOTOL LUTHGARD MALJACAN P.C.C.R.
4 MOTOL STEPHANIE NARAG NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
5 MOTOYAMA YOSHIO SALES P.C.C.R.
6 MOYA CLARENCE JACOB C NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 MOYA RIO CATARUNGAN P.C.C.R.
8 MOZO JAN MICHAEL ALIBOSO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 MOZO RONALDO JR ESPELETA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 MUESCO EDGAR MENDAÑO TAGUIG CITY U
11 MULA APRIL ROSE RAYEL P.C.C.R.
12 MUNAR JOEMAR TOLENTINO P.C.C.R.
13 MUNAR MARVIN JR HERNANDEZ D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 MUNCADA FRANCO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 MUNCADA RONNIE GARCIA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
16 MUPAS DEVIN DALE RUBISO P.C.C.R.
17 MURSIDI MURVIN HULMA U DE ZAMBOANGA
18 MUSICO EDWEN MORTEL P.C.C.R.
19 MUYO EL NIÑO JOHN GUTIERREZ ERHARD S.T.I.
20 MUÑOZ CHRISTIAN CASTRO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 MUÑOZ LEONCIO CASTILLO P.C.C.R.
22 MUÑOZ RONALDO GUINTO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NABO KAREN ANNE CAGAS U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 NACARIO MARCO VINCENT REYES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 NACION KAREN ANN CUYA P.C.C.R.
4 NACION KIM ARVEE CUYA P.C.C.R.
5 NACIONAL JHEMMAR FUELLAS TAN TING BING MCF
6 NACIONALES KENO CARLO MANUEL P.C.C.R.
7 NADERA GLORIA CABOTEJA P.C.C.R.
8 NAGAÑO JONALD BRYAN PADILLA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
9 NALCO AREM REDDY REYES P.C.C.R.
10 NAME ROMMEL ARON BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
11 NANIONG NARLITO JR BERGONIO UNIV.OF MANILA
12 NANTIN WILMER NARCISO URDANETA CITY UNIV
13 NAPOLES GERSA MORADA CAM NORTE SCH.LAW,ARTS & SCI.
14 NARAG GERMAN MERCADO P.C.C.R.
15 NARBONETA MICHAEL JR HALOG ACA.DE SAN LORENZO DEMA-ALA
16 NARCA PRIMO JR PETALLANA ICCT CFI
17 NARCISO OMAR BULAN F. L. VARGAS
18 NARGATAN JOSEPH FAMIN U DE ZAMBOANGA
19 NARRAG AUGUST ANTHONY SALAZAR M. L. Q. U.
20 NARRAL ELMER DUABE CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
21 NARVASA LARRY IMBAT UNIV.OF LUZON
22 NATAVIO KENNETH SERAPION UNIV.OF LUZON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NATE RAQUEL REMOLACIO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
2 NATIVIDAD FRANCIS LUMBRES BATANGAS S.U.(for.JPLPC)MALVAR
3 NATIVIDAD FRANCIS RENE PLENO P.C.C.R.
4 NATIVIDAD IVANNE JOHN PARDINEZ ICCT CFI
5 NATIVIDAD MARY MICHAELA MIRASOL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 NAVA JEREMY DIONISIO UNIV.OF MANILA
7 NAVA SANDY MONTANO WEST NEGROS COLL.
8 NAVARRA CHEER FOROSAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 NAVARRA GINO CARLO PELONGCO REPUBLICAN COLL.
10 NAVARRO EMILIO SOTELO P.C.C.R.
11 NAVARRO JULIUS ALCONES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 NAVARRO MARK ANTHONY ALVIRO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
13 NAVARRO NORIEL GABRIEL P.C.C.R.
14 NAVARRO RAYMOND AUSTRIA P.C.C.R.
15 NAVARRO SERAFIN JR DEL PILAR UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 NAYAD JOYMALYN JUDERIAS ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
17 NAZARENO JENESIS BRYAN MAYRINA P.C.C.R.
18 NAZARENO JOSHEIN MACALINAO P.C.C.R.
19 NEBRAO NIÑO CORONA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
20 NEBRIDA WILBUR ELVYN TOMENIO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
21 NECESITO ANTHONY HILARIO P.C.C.R.
22 NECESITO MARIA ROSE SURIO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NECESSARIO NYKKO FERNANDEZ SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
2 NEPA CONRADO ALCANTARA P.C.C.R.
3 NEPOMUCENO BARRY NARAL LACSON COLLEGE
4 NEPOMUCENO EZEKIEL TIAMZOM U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
5 NEPOMUCENO GAIL DE LEON REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 NEPOMUCENO ROSE ANN MANLICLIC P.C.C.R.
7 NEPOMUCENO RUDY JR NAPAO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 NERIA RICHARD REYES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 NEROZA NIÑO CONRADO TONIO P.C.C.R.
10 NEVADO ROMEL CIPRIANO P.C.C.R.
11 NEVAREZ APRILYN RAMOS P.C.C.R.
12 NG KRISTOFFER IAN CONSAD U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
13 NGUJO BABY JANE CAVITE HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
14 NHUR JIMMY DORADO PARANG FDTN. COLL.
15 NICART HUSSIEN MOSCOSA LEYTE COLLEGES
16 NICODEMUS VIRGIE MASANGYA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
17 NICOLAS LAURENCE LOPEZ P.C.C.R.
18 NICOMEDES FEDERICO PERSEVERANDA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 NICOPIOR JOHN REY ESCANILLA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 NICOPIOR OSSE BRYAN SAIREZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
21 NIERVA DONNA MADERA URDANETA CITY UNIV
22 NIMEDES JONAS PETER NANQUIL REPUBLICAN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NISOLA JULIE ANN BARRAMEDA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 NISPEROS DEXTER PADAOAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
3 NIÑO GIL DIANELA METRO MANILA COLL.
4 NOCELLADO ELEAZER LEANO METRO MANILA COLL.
5 NOCHE GILBERT LASHERAS RIZAL COLL.-TAAL
6 NOCON RANDITO MANAOG D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
7 NOFIES PAUL MORALLOS ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
8 NOLASCO BARTOLOME JR MERCIALES P.C.C.R.
9 NOLASCO JONATHAN AMARO M. L. Q. U.
10 NONESA VALEN BAING ICCT CFI
11 NORBERTE LEANDRO JOSE URDANETA CITY UNIV
12 NOTOB RONNIE REX DUMDUMAYA P.C.C.R.
13 NOVAL JEROME GONZALES P.C.C.R.
14 NOVENCIDO LEVI MABALE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 NOVERO MA CRISTINA TELMO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
16 NOVESTERAS ZEUS JAVIER REPUBLICAN COLL.
17 NOVIO FE CABE EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
18 NUAREN JUNJUN BABALO P.C.C.R.
19 NUESTRO JEFFERSON QUITALIG P.L. MARIKINA CITY
20 NUESTRO ROMULO JR CABUÑAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 NUEVE RALPH JOHN RIVAS P.C.C.R.
22 NUEVO CHRISTIAN ORIO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 NUQUI ABRAHAM FIGUEROA P.C.C.R.
2 NUYDA JESSIERIC ALVAREZ WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
3 NUÑAL ANTHONY CASUYON U.N.O.R.
4 NUÑEZ NOEL DONATO P.C.C.R.
5 OAB EDDIE ADIER P.C.C.R.
6 OAB JAYSON MELO UNIV.OF MANILA
7 OBA-OB JAYSON MACEDA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 OBIAS BRYANT ANTHONY CAMU PARTIDO COLL.
9 OBIAS FIDEL III CAMU PARTIDO COLL.
10 OBIENA VICENTE JR MAOMAY P.C.C.R.
11 OBILLO JOE RONIE ALBANO P.C.C.R.
12 OBLIGAR SANNY MARK BALANTAD P.C.C.R.
13 OBRA ROWELL GABANIT ICCT CFI
14 OBRERO GLENN REGALADO U.N.E.P.
15 OCAMPO MARK ANTHONY DAYRIT TAGUIG CITY U
16 OCAMPO MAYUMI KATIPUNAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
17 OCASION ARNEL MERCULIO P.C.C.R.
18 OCHAVILLO JESSICA ENECILLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 OCHEA JOEY ORONGAN LEYTE COLLEGES
20 OCHIA GARY TEJAS STO.NINO COLL.-ORMOC
21 OCHINANG MARLON DE ASIS PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
22 OCOP MEDUEL PABILLO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OCTAVO DEMETRIO III NATABIO P.C.C.R.
2 OFALLA RANDY CALIPES P.C.C.R.
3 OFALSA RUMAR DONDOYANO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
4 OGA PEDRO JR CIMAFRANCA J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
5 OGALINOLA SYMON PETER ENDRIGA TAGUIG CITY U
6 OGARDO ANTHONY DAGUINOD U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
7 OJA ERNESTO PETERE ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
8 OJASTRO JESUS ORTIZ CICOSAT
9 OJASTRO WEALYN MALAYA ABUAN CICOSAT
10 OJEÑAR EGBERTO JR BANDALA ERHARD S.T.I.
11 OLANO RICJESON DIAZ SOLIS INST OF TECH
12 OLANO ROMEO JR DIAZ SOLIS INST OF TECH
13 OLARVE REYMAR SOLIS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 OLAVIDEZ OCTAVIO JR TOCO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
15 OLBINADO MELVIN LACHICA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
16 OLEGARIO GARRY INSIGNE COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
17 OLERMO EZEQUEL REYES UNIV.OF LUZON
18 OLEZA GINA SAMSON WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
19 OLID OLIVER REMO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 OLIEGO ARNULFO COSTILLAS P.C.C.R.
21 OLIMPO ERNEST ERROL BAYLE P.C.C.R.
22 OLIVA JECK DISTURA MASBATE COLLEGES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OLIVA JIROM CORDONA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 OLIVA RICHARD CALI INNOVATIVE C.S.T
3 OLIVEROS MICHAEL IMBUD P.C.C.R.
4 OLIVEROS RAYMOND MOLINA P.C.C.R.
5 OLORGA RENATO JR JACOBO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 OLOROSO ALVIN AQUINO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 OLORVIDA NIÑO CEÑIDOZA ICCT CFI
8 OMAGTANG OLIVER SORIANO NO.ZAMBALES COLL.-MASINLOC
9 OMAR REO PADUL WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
10 OMBROG CATHERINE BONABON P.C.C.R.
11 OMOSURA RUBEN ALIGADO ST.JUDE INST. TECH.
12 ONDONG JESON ACBAYAN J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
13 ONELLA BON JOVI BARBOSA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 ONG JOHN OSAL U.E.P.-CATUBIG
15 ONG KATHRINE JOY DINGLASAN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
16 ONG MANUEL JR BLANCA METRO MANILA COLL.
17 ONG YIU CHRISTIAN GRACE OLOR REPUBLICAN COLL.
18 ONGJOCO NEIL PAOLO BARCELONA P.C.C.R.
19 ONTOG JULIUS CEASAR MENDOZA U.E.P.-LAOANG
20 ONTOY JEAN SALAC U.M.-COTABATO COLL.
21 OPENIANO RONEL SUAVERDEZ P.C.C.R.
22 OPEÑA ROEL BASADA METRO MANILA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 OPIALA MARJUN HOYLAR HOLY NAME UNIV
2 OPIMO ARNOLD ABRIGON P.C.C.R.
3 ORA JETHRO DAWA E. A. C.-MANILA
4 ORAIN JERRIE SERDONCILLO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 ORANTE RONALD ALLAN DEL MUNDO M. L. Q. U.
6 ORAP LOVESON CUSTODIO P.C.C.R.
7 ORAT ORLANDO TORLAO LEYTE COLLEGES
8 ORATE BYRON FALCULAN P.C.C.R.
9 ORBIGOSO MICHAEL YANSON BAGO CITY COLL.
10 ORBINO JEWARREN CADETE U.M.-TAGUM
11 ORBISO AUGUSTO NOSURA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
12 ORDINARIO MARK JAYSON ORDOÑO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
13 ORDOÑO DONALD REY DELAMIDE COL PURISIMA CONCEP
14 ORDOÑO LESTER CARLO HAMTIG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 ORDUÑA PETER ALLEN MEDEL D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 OREJANA GLEN AGAWIN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
17 ORENCE LEO MAR HERNANDEZ TAGUIG CITY U
18 ORENDAIN GREGY LOBINA LEYTE COLLEGES
19 OREO MARKFER CASTRO METRO MANILA COLL.
20 ORGIL DENNIS CATUBAY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 ORIA DENNIS JALI URDANETA CITY UNIV
22 ORIAS JEFFREY HAROLD MORATA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORILLA CARLO MATTHEWS GARCIA P.C.C.R.
2 ORILLA JOHN-JOHN YAYA LYCEUM OF ALABANG (for. NCST)
3 ORILLO RAYNOLD JHEM FALIP ICCT CFI
4 ORIO JOSEPH JALDO P.C.C.R.
5 ORNOPIA GLENN GULANE CEBU ROOSEVELT MEM.
6 OROLFO ROBERTO INTIA VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
7 ORONCE ARIES LERIT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 ORONICO ALEXIS MENDOZA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
9 ORPIA JONATHAN ROXAS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 ORQUILLA RANDO SALSONA LYCEUM OF ALABANG (for. NCST)
11 ORTALEZA LA REINE BLESSE GOMEZ HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
12 ORTEGA ERIC VILLARAS SALAZAR I.T.-CEBU CITY
13 ORTEGA ERWIN POCONG MASBATE COLLEGES
14 ORTEGA JERIC CHRISTOPHER AGUILAR P.C.C.R.
15 ORTEGA JONNEL MAGPANTAY EARIST
16 ORTEGA LADY DOLLY TOLENTINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 ORTEGO VIC MANAOG U.E.P.-CATARMAN
18 ORTEZA JAMES CHRISTOPHER AGORILLA UNIV.OF MANILA
19 ORTEZA RYAN VIC CARDONA ICCT CFI
20 ORTICIO LENLYN CAJANDAB EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
21 ORTIZ ERICSON IMBAG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 ORTIZ JEFFREY CARBONEL P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ORTIZ JOHN PAUL DOGELIO M. L. Q. U.
2 ORTIZA BENJELYN ORBITA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
3 ORUGA MICHAEL ANDRES P.L. MARIKINA CITY
4 ORUGA RODEL ANDRES P.L. MARIKINA CITY
5 ORZAME RONELL BALIGAD P.C.C.R.
6 OSABEL JONAVIE GENTOZO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
7 OSAL JONNEL TENESO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
8 OSAYAN JOSEPH NAZARENO GARCIA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 OSILA DANDY MACALDO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 OSINSAO HEZIEL ZAMORA M. L. Q. U.
11 OSORIO EUSEBIO JR TAYSON UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 OSORIO IVES TALE LIPA CITY COLL.
13 OSORIO RANDY BERNAL ICCT CFI
14 OSORIO RAYMOND TARROBAL METRO MANILA COLL.
15 OSTIA LARRY CRIZ GALON U.E.P.-CATARMAN
16 OTAZA SAMUEL PAGALAN ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
17 OZAR ARRIS DELA CRUZ ABADA COLLEGE
18 PABALAN ENRIQUE RAMIREZ P.C.C.R.
19 PABLO JONATHAN JOSE METRO MANILA COLL.
20 PABLO ROBERTO ZALUN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
21 PABLO ROSE JEAN DANCEL DATA CENTER COLL.-LAOAG
22 PABLOREÑA CRIS HERNANDEZ ABADA COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PABONDIA REGINE MARAYAG UNIV.OF LUZON
2 PABROA GEOFREY MANGULABNAN P.C.C.R.
3 PABUAYA ERWIN SURIGAO UNIV.OF CEBU
4 PACCIAL JOHNPAUL CAPALIHAN P.C.C.R.
5 PACE RHYAN RAGSAG M. L. Q. U.
6 PACHECO ABNER SUNGA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 PACHECO JOB JR GALIN JOHN PAUL COLL.
8 PACHECO KENNETH TADIPA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 PACHO ANGIE OBLAN HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
10 PACIA JOSHUA ESCONDE BAGO CITY COLL.
11 PACLIBAR GLEN MANTARING MARINDUQUE I.S.T.-BOAC
12 PACOT MARK BRYAN YOUNG P.C.C.R.
13 PADANG HENRY LUCBAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 PADER ALAN POSO UNIV.OF MANILA
15 PADILLA ROBIN PATRICH GRECIA REPUBLICAN COLL.
16 PADLAN JOEY DELA CRUZ PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
17 PADLAN MANUEL ALMADRIGO CRIMINAL JUSTICE COLL.,INC.
18 PADRE JUAN PAUL LOUIS SAHAGON P.C.C.R.
19 PADUA ANTONIO BACTONG P.C.C.R.
20 PADUA NOELLE MAGNO ICCT CFI
21 PADUA VICBEN NAMANTOCAN LACSON COLLEGE
22 PAGADUAN MARK ANTHONY MAGUGAT UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAGAL MARK BRYAN MACARAEG UNIV.OF LUZON
2 PAGAL RONALDO POLINTAN P.C.C.R.
3 PAGAR JHON LESTER REYES M. L. Q. U.
4 PAGARAO RICKY ABANES SAMAR COLLEGE
5 PAGARIGAN JERRYWYNE AGUSTIN E. A. C.-MANILA
6 PAGASITA DARWIN VILLAMOR P.C.C.R.
7 PAGAWITAN NYCMAR BASSIG CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
8 PAGAYON FRANCISCO JR VERGARA PARTIDO COLL.
9 PAGAYON JOEY VERGARA ICCT CFI
10 PAGDILAO BASILIO MERCADO ORTANEZ UNIVERSITY
11 PAGDILAO KING KEVIN TUNAC P.C.C.R.
12 PAGKALIWANGAN ARNEL LEGASPI EARIST
13 PAGLICAWAN ARNIEL SAMONTAÑEZ BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
14 PAGTUD CHARLON GALAO OL OF LOURDES T.C.
15 PAGUIA JUNELS GASLANG HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
16 PAGUIRIGAN DRAZEN CALADO F. L. VARGAS
17 PAGUIRIGAN ROWENA LAMPITOC ISABELA S.U.-CAUAYAN
18 PAGULAYAN CARL MAVERICK PAGULAYAN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
19 PAGULAYAN GARY ANTOLIN P.C.C.R.
20 PAGULAYAN GERRY ANTOLIN P.C.C.R.
21 PAGULAYAN PATTY BALDIRAY P.C.C.R.
22 PAGUNTALAN CARLOS JR HERMOGINO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAGURAYAN JOSEPH DEL ROSARIO P.C.C.R.
2 PAHEL MARIANO DECENA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 PAJAC ROMMEL GUTABA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
4 PAJANTOY YOLLY ACEBUCHE P.L. MARIKINA CITY
5 PAJARES JOSEPH CHRISTIAN VILLEZAR EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
6 PAJE MICHAEL ASIBAL ICCT CFI
7 PALABRICA SEPLOUREN GALVANO W.V.S.U.-LAMBUNAO
8 PALACIO JAYPEE PALMA COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
9 PALANOG BENJIE PUYONG POLY.S.C.-SIBALOM
10 PALAPUZ BENIGNO JR JACOBO M. L. Q. U.
11 PALAS SAMUEL JR PALDO ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
12 PALATINO CARLOS TESORERO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 PALAY KAREN DAUROG WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
14 PALAY LARRY GABUA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
15 PALAÑA CHRISTOPHER ALUYOG ABUYOG COMM. COLL.
16 PALAÑA EMILIO ANDRADA P.C.C.R.
17 PALEJARO JHUN REY BERGADO LEYTE COLLEGES
18 PALERACIO IVAN DERRICK VIERNES NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
19 PALIBINO ANGELICA BARRION NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
20 PALIGUTAN RAYMARK BLAZA P.C.C.R.
21 PALISOC MODESTO JR BUGAYONG UNIV.OF LUZON
22 PALMA MARK DAVID ENGHUG U.E.P.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PALOMA RITCHIE MACEDA METRO MANILA COLL.
2 PALOMARES ROWELL ANTONIO P.C.C.R.
3 PALOMATA ARIES CASTRO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
4 PALOMATA MANIX ALCARAZ P.C.C.R.
5 PALOMO NIÑO AMANUNCE INTERWORLD C.S.T.
6 PALOS GARY CACA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
7 PALTEP ERICKSON MARQUEZ UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
8 PAMINTUAN LORIESKY CALPE P.C.C.R.
9 PAMITTAN ARNOLD GUZMAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
10 PAMITTAN JACQUELENE BALISI M. L. Q. U.
11 PAMITTAN JINKY CASTILLEJO UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
12 PANAGA RICHARD ISIP U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
13 PANAHON JOEFRAY DATOON WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
14 PANALIGAN MARY JANE ESPALMADO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
15 PANAO JOENEL VINASOY ISABELA S.U.-CABAGAN
16 PANDARAOAN JEFFREY TAYAO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
17 PANDAY JONATHAN PADAGAS U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 PANGANDAMAN AL-SADDAM PETI-ILAN P.C.C.R.
19 PANGANIBAN RODOLFO JR FURUC P. SABLE CORPUS COLL
20 PANGANIBAN RODOLFO JR PUNZALAN REPUBLICAN COLL.
21 PANGHULAN NICANOR CANENCIA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
22 PANGHULAN RUFINO MIGUEL DEL ROSARIO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PANGILINAN ARNOLD FERRER P.C.C.R.
2 PANGILINAN TESSLE HERERA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
3 PANIBIO GRETCHEN PRIMA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
4 PANONCIO CHERRIE MAE BAYON-ON BICOL COLLEGE
5 PANSACALA PEDRO JR CATALUNA MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
6 PANTALEON MARK ANTHONY BALOTRO M. L. Q. U.
7 PANTE DELFIN, JR RAZON UNIV.OF MANILA
8 PANTE PHILIP MICHAEL TRASMIL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 PANTILO ALFREDO CANDOLITA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
10 PAPA JOSELITO CARAMPOT OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 PAPIN MERJUN BUELA PARTIDO COLL.
12 PARACAD ANTONIO JR BLADO LYCEUM OF TUAO
13 PARAICO VICTOR BAYABAN PARTIDO COLL.
14 PARALEJAS DANA ESPIGA PARANG FDTN. COLL.
15 PARAMA MARLON CIPRES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 PARAS JOHN MICHAEL SULLA P.C.C.R.
17 PARAS REN FRANZ PALISOC UNIV.OF LUZON
18 PARCON ERLIE TEOMERA P.C.C.R.
19 PARCON ERNELYN LADIO U.M.-TAGUM
20 PARDILLA ELMER FORTALEZA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
21 PAREDES ALVIN MIÑA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
22 PAREDES DON BENJAMIN MARES P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 509
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PAREDES ROQUE CARLO MACANDOG REPUBLICAN COLL.
2 PAREJA LYNARD PASTRANA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
3 PARICA ROGELIO JR PALALAY NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
4 PARIÑAS DINO AMPO P.C.C.R.
5 PAROCHA JIPPY CONTADO OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
6 PARRA MAYO JUN OPIZ BATANGAS S.U.(for.JPLPC)MALVAR
7 PARTOSA CARLOS BENDAÑO ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
8 PARUNGO REOL JR ROXAS P.C.C.R.
9 PASA MARICRIS RELANO LEYTE S.U.-TOLOSA
10 PASAYLO WENGIE BENTOR MASBATE COLLEGES
11 PASCAN BRYAN VILLANUEVA P.C.C.R.
12 PASCO RAFFY JAO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
13 PASCUA AEARON DALE CALANO P.C.C.R.
14 PASCUA JOHN CARLO GUINGAB SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
15 PASCUA JULIUS CAESAR MABILOG P.C.C.R.
16 PASCUA NORWELL RAMOS CAGAYAN VALL. COLL. OF QUIRINO
17 PASCUAL ANGELITO GOTO ICCT CFI
18 PASCUAL EDELIZA DELA ROSA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 PASCUAL JOHN TIMOTHY ECHAGUE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 PASCUAL MICHAEL JAMES FRANCO P.C.C.R.
21 PASCUAL PATRICK TOM ACOSTA WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
22 PASOK SARAH JOY PELIÑO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 510
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PASTOR ROMEO JR ESTABILLO SANTIAGO CITY COLL.
2 PASTRANA HOMER SANTOS P.C.C.R.
3 PASTRO JOSEPH PRADO P.C.C.R.
4 PASUQUIN DOMINIC ARELLANO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 PATAG MIL VILLENA P.C.C.R.
6 PATANI RODEN MAGALLANES P.C.C.R.
7 PATCHICO HAROLD ROMANO U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 PATCHO ROVELYN PAHAMA SACRES HEART SCH-MIS.OCC
9 PATENTE JOSE LORENZO ODIAMAR P.C.C.R.
10 PATEÑO ANGELO LAPORRE LEYTE COLLEGES
11 PATOLOT DESIREE MEJOS U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
12 PAULAN CHRISTIAN JAY ESPADA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
13 PAUSANOS RYAN GABULE SO.CAPITAL COLL.
14 PAWA ALMA CASIMSIMAN NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
15 PAYAS JANICE CARBOLIDO UNIV.OF ILOILO
16 PAYAWAL ARJAY ROMAN VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
17 PAYNOR MICHAEL VICTOR GUEVAN COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
18 PAYOMO CHARLIE RODRIGUEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
19 PAYONGAYONG BENZZENT VILLANUEVA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
20 PAZ JUANITO JR ZIPAGAN ICCT CFI
21 PAÑA FRANCES MIRA VALERIO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 PE GLENN JONES M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : UNIVERSITY OF THE EAST
Building : C. A. S. C. M. RECTO, MANILA
Floor : 5TH Rm/Grp No.: 511
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PECSON JOSE MARIA RAMIL JR DEL ROSARIO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
2 PEDREGOSA PERPETUO JR SAGUN P.L.T. COLL.
3 PEDRO BRIAN CARLO BINGAYAN P.C.C.R.
4 PEDRO PALOGA MALAGDAO P.C.C.R.
5 PEDRO ROMEL ANTONIO NORTHEASTERN COLL.
6 PEDROSA MICHAEL SMITH BRYAN JUNIO P.C.C.R.
7 PEDROSO MARK EDUARD DAGOHOY P.C.C.R.
8 PEJI R-JHAY ARBUES NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 PELAYO RAYMOND ONDEVILLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
10 PELAYO ROAN LEGARDA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
11 PELICANO DANILO JR BUSCAINO UNIV.OF MANILA
12 PELOBELLO FRANCHITO JR SANGUENZA P.C.C.R.
13 PELOVELLO JAYIUAN MALLO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
14 PELOVELLO JOSEPH RUBIATO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 PELOVELLO MISANDRO CALLUENG P.C.C.R.
16 PEMENTEL MARICAR ANDRADE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 PENALBA KIM DE PEDRO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
18 PENETRANTE ANDREW LUNAS UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
19 PENETRANTE KAREN PORLAS UNIV.OF ILOILO
20 PENETRANTE TRISTAN DENNIS ADAN P.C.C.R.
21 PENINOY ERVIN ICALABIS LACSON COLLEGE
22 PENOLIO FRANCIS DELA CRUZ P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEPA JONATHAN SEVILLA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
2 PEPITO FELIPE DELA BAJAN NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
3 PERALTA FREDDIE JACULINA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 PERALTA ROLLIE CLETO P.C.C.R.
5 PERALTA RUFINO JR AUSTRIA P.C.C.R.
6 PERAS WARTER RACAL NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
7 PERCIL MARLON ADALIA OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
8 PERDIGON ARNULFO BORSONG BICOL COLLEGE
9 PEREA RONALD PUGAY SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
10 PEREDA JEREMIAS TOLETE P.C.C.R.
11 PEREYRA FRANCIS TAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
12 PEREZ CHRIS MORRIS DEL ROSARIO METRO MANILA COLL.
13 PEREZ DENMARK BANIQUED REPUBLICAN COLL.
14 PEREZ ELTROY PREJULA ICCT CFI
15 PEREZ EVANGELINE PORTE P.C.C.R.
16 PEREZ FERDINAND SARITA P.C.C.R.
17 PEREZ GARRY SUBINGSUBING P.C.C.R.
18 PEREZ IRENE DOLIENTE CICOSAT
19 PEREZ JAYPEE GONZALES DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
20 PEREZ JENDY ANNE CLAIRE GUANTIA ERHARD S.T.I.
21 PEREZ JENNYBETH ALMAREZ P.C.C.R.
22 PEREZ MA GRACIA EDSIE BALANTA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEREZ MICHAEL CHESTER BENAMER P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 PEREZ RINO GERMAN P.C.C.R.
3 PEREZ ROEL LOTA RIZAL COLL.-TAAL
4 PERIA MICHAEL DELA CRUZ ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
5 PERIDA JIMMY TADIOSA ICCT CFI
6 PERIDO SUE GAÑO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
7 PERILLA NORMAN IRIGO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 PERIN WARREN MAZON INNOVATIVE C.S.T
9 PERITO PANCHO DE GUZMAN WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
10 PERITOS JEQUEL COJA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
11 PERMITES KEN GESAD NAZARENO M. L. Q. U.
12 PEROLINO GEVALO CRAVE ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
13 PERPETUA NEIL JOSEPH SAN PEDRO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
14 PERUCHO JEFFREY DAIZ P.C.C.R.
15 PETALCORIN EUGENIO GORNITA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
16 PEÑA EDUARDO COMIA U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 PEÑA ESPERANZA SANTOS U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 PEÑA JAN RUSSEL CONTRERAS U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
19 PEÑA MARK ANGEL HERNANDEZ U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 PEÑA MARK GIL TINAWIN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
21 PEÑAFLOR ALFREDO AMISTAD P.C.C.R.
22 PEÑAFLOR ARNEL CAONES LEYTE COLLEGES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PEÑAS DOMINIC FREDERICK BANTANG U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 PEÑOL SANDY ARNESTO ICCT CFI
3 PIACEDAD MARIAN CRISTA FERNANDEZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 PIAD JEOVELIN NAVORA LEYTE COLLEGES
5 PIADOZO SHERWIN SICAT WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
6 PIALA ROLDAN PANSOY U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
7 PICARANA JOVEL DACUSCUS NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 PICATO REGIE DELA CERNA ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
9 PIGAO UBALDO JR TRINIDAD ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
10 PIL MARIESANE SADDALANI U DE ZAMBOANGA
11 PILANTE MICHAEL JOHN GALLARDO TAGUIG CITY U
12 PILAR JAY MARK MADDUMA METRO MANILA COLL.
13 PILLAS JEZER CASTRO MANILA LAW COLL.
14 PILLONES ROY PONCIANO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
15 PIMENTEL MANUEL RUERAS P.C.C.R.
16 PIMENTEL SHELU MIEL PAAS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 PINALBA CHAIRENE CESCAR LACSON COLLEGE
18 PINATED MELDRINA PULGAO REPUBLICAN COLL.
19 PINCA RIO LIPATA U.E.P.-LAOANG
20 PINCA SONNY GIDOC M. L. Q. U.
21 PINEDA GERALD JALAYAHAY U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
22 PINEDA JAY-AR BALILO BICOL COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PINEDA KATHY DEAN FLORES EARIST
2 PINEDA NOLI MANZANO P.C.C.R.
3 PINGLI JAID AWAL U DE ZAMBOANGA
4 PINGOL JAZON VALIDA ICCT CFI
5 PINGOL RAYMOND INOCENCIO ICCT CFI
6 PINLAC VINCENT VICTORIO P.C.C.R.
7 PINTOR ELMER NUEVA BICOL COLLEGE
8 PIODENA ARNEL CARREDO MASBATE COLLEGES
9 PIONILLA ARIEL ARUTA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
10 PIOQUINTO ORLY BALLON P.C.C.R.
11 PIRMEJO CRIS ALBERT DE LEON EARIST
12 PLACEDES ALBERT GONGONA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
13 PLACIDO RODERICK VILLANUEVA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 PLACIENTE ANDREW JAMES DEL ROSARIO EARIST
15 PLANDANIO MARIA FE GENIZA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 PLANOS JOY ORSUA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
17 PLARES TEOFILO JR IMPERIAL P.C.C.R.
18 PLENO NICOMEDES DUALOS U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
19 PLOPENIO MARTHY ABEL CLORES NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
20 PO ROGELIO PASCUAL ISABELA S.U.-CAUAYAN
21 POBLACION ROMMEL BARAQUIEL SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
22 POBLETE RYAN LIPATA U.E.P.-LAOANG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 POJAS LARRY JUN DELGADO HERCOR COLL.
2 POLANES HEGINO AMEN P.C.C.R.
3 POMAREJOS NICOMEDES JOHN EVIDENTE UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
4 PONCE ARLENE ERO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
5 PONCE FRANCIS LAURENCE CASTRO P.C.C.R.
6 PONCIANO APRIL GLORY ABIAD P.L. MUNTINLUPA
7 PONCIANO EMILY JUNE ABIAD P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 PONCIANO ERIKA JOY ABIAD P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 PONCIANO MARY ANN LAUIGAN REPUBLICAN COLL.
10 PONFERRADA JOEY MOMBLAN P.C.C.R.
11 PONPON DONALD NARON P.C.C.R.
12 POQUIZ FREDERICK CASTILLO TAGUIG CITY U
13 PORASO ROSBERT CARTAGENAS SACRES HEART SCH-MIS.OCC
14 PORE RONALD NICDAO P.C.C.R.
15 PORKA ARGIE CABIDA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
16 PORNEA RONALD LUBAY ABADA COLLEGE
17 PORRAS ROCKY PONTERAS WEST NEGROS COLL.
18 PORRAS RUEL PINEDA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 PORTACIO NOREEN JEAN MANGULABNAN P.C.C.R.
20 PORTENTO IVAN RYAN CANALEJA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
21 PORTERA JEFFREY SANTIAGO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
22 PORTUGAL ALLYZA TABILISMA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 POSADAS JESUS JR DIDELES UNIV.OF ILOILO
2 POSESANO ROBERTO UBAL ICCT CFI
3 POSION ARMEL REATAZA NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
4 POSO JAMES SINGZON UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 POSTRADO RONALD ANDREI LARRACAS M. L. Q. U.
6 POSTRADO RYAN MANGCO TAGUIG CITY U
7 POSTRADO SONNY CAYTOR P.C.C.R.
8 POTENTE NOLE ALEJO SO.MINDANAO I.T.-TACURONG
9 POWER RYAN CRUZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 POZON MIKEE MENDOZA ICCT CFI
11 PRADO EDWIN SAGUM UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
12 PRADO FRANCISCO CASTRO M. L. Q. U.
13 PRADO JR PEDMARK ELEAZAR P.C.C.R.
14 PRADO MAY BENIDECTO ICCT CFI
15 PRADO RONNIE BROZOLA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 PRASMO HARYL QUINTAL U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 PRESADO MELNARD MONTEJO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
18 PRIELA ZARAGOSA GUARNES PARTIDO COLL.
19 PRINCIPE JOHNDER DIALA P.C.C.R.
20 PRONTON MARK JAY ISAGRE UNIV.OF MANILA
21 PRU JEFFREY PARAJAS UNIV.OF LUZON
22 PUA EDGELBERG VENANCIO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PUDDUNAN JIMMY BINAY-OG P.L.T. COLL.
2 PUEBLA RONIER DELA CRUZ UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
3 PUERTAS ARNEL ROLLOQUE ST.BENEDICT COLL.-COTABATO CITY
4 PUERTO ARWIN GILLE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 PUGAN PHILIPJADE ESTRILLADO ICCT CFI
6 PUGOY MERRIAM MAHINAY PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
7 PUJANES JEHN VINCENT LLAGAS SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
8 PUJANTE CRISTINA ROBIEGO U.E.P.-CATUBIG
9 PULANCO FREDERICK DEL ROSARIO P.C.C.R.
10 PULIDO ERIC DOCTOR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 PULIDO HARLENE BUSTO URDANETA CITY UNIV
12 PULIDO POL MANLY JUANILLO METRO MANILA COLL.
13 PUMEGA-AS SIMON SANTOS P.C.C.R.
14 PUNDAVELA RENE ALCOBER LA CONCEPCION COLL.-BULACAN
15 PUNLA LAURENCE DIWA P.C.C.R.
16 PUNTOD CHELYN SALUD ABADA COLLEGE
17 PUNZALAN MICHAEL EDISON HERNANDEZ P.C.C.R.
18 PUNZALAN PRINCESS CUBOS MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
19 PUNZALAN RICHARD MARTINEZ RIZAL COLL.-TAAL
20 PURISIMA MIKECHEL MONCES U.N.P.-VIGAN
21 PURUGGANAN CASEY CUSAP P.C.C.R.
22 PUSANCHO JESTONI MENDOZA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 PUTION ENALYN PINEDA P.C.C.R.
2 PUZON MARIO JACULINA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 QUEJA BRIAN ASUNCION NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
4 QUEJADO JONARD ZAPANTA P.C.C.R.
5 QUEMADA MARY GRACE ANDAYA P.C.C.R.
6 QUERIDO ADANI MAR LOGRONIO ICCT CFI
7 QUETUA MARVIN TORRES WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
8 QUIAMBAO ERIC MATABAR P.C.C.R.
9 QUIAO ROSENDA CORCINO U.M.-TAGUM
10 QUICAY BENARD ORTIZ D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
11 QUIDIC FRANCIS JR RUIZ UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
12 QUIDOR MARK DOMINGO P.C.C.R.
13 QUIGAN EMMANUEL DELIMA P.C.C.R.
14 QUILANG RAUL BADAJOS CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
15 QUILAPIO ERWIN ASIGNADO U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
16 QUIMADO SHAZHA DAMGO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 QUIMILAT JOHN ARLAN ROAN NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 QUINAGORAN VALENTINE CAPINIA REPUBLICAN COLL.
19 QUINAN EZEKIEL PADILLA REPUBLICAN COLL.
20 QUINTAS ERWIN VIC OBI¥A UNIV.OF MANILA
21 QUINTERO RODRIGO LOPEZ P.C.C.R.
22 QUINTO MARK JOHNUEL GACILO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : MO. JOSEPHA MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 QUINTON MARK EDISON BELVIS P.C.C.R.
2 QUINTOS JESSALYN DE GUZMAN P.C.C.R.
3 QUIRAO ALNARD JR REGALADO HERCOR COLL.
4 QUIRAY LIZL MORALES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 QUIRAY ROMERO PABALAN P.C.C.R.
6 QUISAY ANGELICA MARIE ESPINAS U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
7 QUISI-QUISI RIAN DELA CRUZ P.C.C.R.
8 QUISMORIO VLADIMIR TUAZON P.C.C.R.
9 QUISQUINO FROILAN TAGLE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 QUITALEG SALVADOR JR AQUINO ISABELA S.U.-CAUAYAN
11 QUIZON NICOLE MAMINTA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 QUIZON REY MARTH BARRIGA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 QUIÑONES MONCHING REYES ICCT CFI
14 QUIÑONES ORLANDO ANIDA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
15 RABANG REYMOND AVELINO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
16 RABINO JEFFREY ROJAS JOHN PAUL COLL.
17 RACAL JULIUS MARQUESES BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
18 RACELIS SIEGFREED ALIPIO P.C.C.R.
19 RACION JANICE FRANCISCO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
20 RADOC EDWIN MENTIGAR P.C.C.R.
21 RADOMES ANTHONY ROMAN DAIZ LEYTE COLLEGES
22 RAFALLO JOHN LEO REGACHUELO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAFANAN ALFREDO II JANOBAS URDANETA CITY UNIV
2 RAFOL ARVIN PANGANIBAN INNOVATIVE C.S.T
3 RAFOL JEFFREY MAGSIPOC INNOVATIVE C.S.T
4 RAFOL RONIEFER MACAGUIWA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 RAGODON MARGIE DAYRIT UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 RAGOT JOHN ROBIN RIVERA EARIST
7 RAGUDOS LEAGAY RETA FULLBRIGHT COLL.
8 RALOTIN ROLAND BACCAY P.C.C.R.
9 RAMA ANJO MONZALES UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
10 RAMAL JERVIN TORRES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 RAMAL MARVIN CABALLERO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
12 RAMALES APOLO MARTIN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 RAMENTO ROGER SABEJON NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
14 RAMILE MARIA LORETTA PRADO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
15 RAMILLA RONILO RODRIGUEZ LACSON COLLEGE
16 RAMILLA TONTON MABUTIN NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
17 RAMILO JAY FORNAL ERHARD S.T.I.
18 RAMILO JAYMAR MANGARING ERHARD S.T.I.
19 RAMIREZ ABRAM BENSON RAMOS ISABELA S.U.-CABAGAN
20 RAMIREZ ARNEL ESTRERA P.C.C.R.
21 RAMIREZ ARNEL ORBONG SAMAR COLLEGE
22 RAMIREZ EDELYN DELGADO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMIREZ JANEL FINCA MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
2 RAMIREZ MARYLYN MONTERDE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 RAMIREZ MELVIN ARMADO REPUBLICAN COLL.
4 RAMIREZ RUDY MAGALLANES REPUBLICAN COLL.
5 RAMIRO MARIANO JR RANCE COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
6 RAMIRO MICHELLE MABATO EDUC'L SYS. TECH'L INST.
7 RAMIRO ROVEN EVANGELISTA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 RAMORES JONEL TAPALLA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
9 RAMOS ABCD LERIT P.C.C.R.
10 RAMOS ALBERT DANCEL P.C.C.R.
11 RAMOS ALVIN NIKKI ALVAREZ METRO MANILA COLL.
12 RAMOS APRIL FEGALAN MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
13 RAMOS AXLE JOHN RESPALL U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
14 RAMOS CARLO BARUT LYCEUM OF TUAO
15 RAMOS DEXTER NARCISO METRO MANILA COLL.
16 RAMOS EDRALYN GABAYNO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
17 RAMOS EFRAIM III DOMINGUEZ ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
18 RAMOS ELMAR BETI OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 RAMOS EMILIO TORRES P.C.C.R.
20 RAMOS GENGHISKHAN MANALO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
21 RAMOS I BELONIO UNIV.OF ILOILO
22 RAMOS JAYSON VERDERA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RAMOS JERIC ALBARDA BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
2 RAMOS JESUS BIONG REPUBLICAN COLL.
3 RAMOS JIMMY JR TUAZON OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
4 RAMOS JOHN JAYSON PAGLICAWAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 RAMOS JONATHAN BLANQUISCO P.C.C.R.
6 RAMOS JORDANO PAULO OBINQUE UNIV.OF LUZON
7 RAMOS KLYN EUSEBIO ICCT CFI
8 RAMOS LEO NAZAR JR JOAQUIN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 RAMOS MICHAEL LACSON ANGELES UNIVERSITY
10 RAMOS RALP RYAN REYES COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
11 RAMOS RANDY DEL ROSARIO P.C.C.R.
12 RAMOS REYMUNDO REYES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 RAMOS RONALD NIDUAZA METRO MANILA COLL.
14 RAMOS SONNY EROA P.C.C.R.
15 RANA RODARTH VICENTE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 RAPOSAS CHRISTOPHER MENESES ICCT CFI
17 RAPSING EFREN JR ESQUILONA ICCT CFI
18 RAQEEB ALMIRH DELOS REYES P.C.C.R.
19 RAQUEM ADRIAN BARIOS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 RAQUEÑO ELISEO JR SAPON MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
21 RAQUID MARIA JERAMIE GUSTILO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 RAQUIÑO JEROME VICTOR CABRERA M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212-A
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RASALAN JERICO BATOL P.C.C.R.
2 RASONABLE MART JEROME ROSALES P.C.C.R.
3 RASPADO REXON IBALE REPUBLICAN COLL.
4 RATAY MARK JOSEPH OQUENDO P.C.C.R.
5 RAYMUNDO ARRON DAYRIT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 RAYOS ROMEO JR EMPRENIADO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-G.SANTOS
7 RAZON ISRAEL PALMA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 RAZOS ELIAS DENTE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 RAÑESES MICHAEL HABON WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
10 REA ARNEL ARQUE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 REALOGIO EDGARDO ONSENADA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 REANSALES ALISON SADICON P.C.C.R.
13 REBAGAY GRELEM DIAZ P.C.C.R.
14 REBENITO MARLON NALLAS REPUBLICAN COLL.
15 REBOREDO SHERWIN BIASON P.C.C.R.
16 REBOT SHERWIN VILLANUEVA ABADA COLLEGE
17 RECARE RICARDO JR ORQUIN P.C.C.R.
18 RECEL JOSEPH BUCLOG P.L.T. COLL.
19 RECOCO ANGELICA PANES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 RECTRA RHOANNE JADE ESTOMATA UNIV.OF ILOILO
21 REGACHO ROGER SIBBALUCA ICCT CFI
22 REGALA DENNIS MONTECLARO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 212-B
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REGINIO LESLIE ANN CUYUGAN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
2 REGINIO TEODORO JR LIYAG E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
3 REGUDO RALPH WALDO CASTILLO LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
4 REGUERA PAUL MICHAEL HECHANOVA METRO MANILA COLL.
5 REGUIERE CARLO RAZOTE P.C.C.R.
6 REJUSO ALVIN TEVAR EARIST
7 RELAMPAGOS MARIO BURDADO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
8 RELATOR RICKY ICOTANIM VIRGEN DL REMEDIOS
9 RELAYSON THOMAS BERIEL SERWIT P.C.C.R.
10 RELEY SHAYNE COSTALES OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 RELIZAN ROSEANN DUNGGAN P.C.C.R.
12 RELLEVE JOY REANTASO BICOL COLLEGE
13 RELLY ANGILA GISALA P.C.C.R.
14 RELLY MA LOURDES GISALA P.C.C.R.
15 RELOJ JESSIE MONTESA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
16 RELON JORY JUANERIO WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
17 RELOPEZ KENNETH PASCUA E. A. C.-MANILA
18 RELOVA JESSIE MANLAVI WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
19 REMEGIO JEFFREY ECHON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 REMENTILLA MARVIN BAUTISTA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
21 REMETIO CELVISTRE SOLANO P.C.C.R.
22 REMO ROMNICK AMARADO WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REMOLIN LEIZEL BALBALOSA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 REMPILLO JANET DALMA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 RENDAJE DANTE TINGNE P.C.C.R.
4 RENDON RICARIDO JR ESPANOLA WEST NEGROS COLL.
5 REODIQUE ROBIN ABAD E. A. C.-MANILA
6 REPIL ALEXES MAMITES P.C.C.R.
7 REPUTAS ELIZARDO JR DAVID U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
8 RESABA DEN-DEN SEGOVIA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
9 RESPICIO ROSEMARIE FRANCISCO P.C.C.R.
10 RESPLANDOR RENALYN SUPREMO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
11 RESULTAN JENNY ARCILLAS SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
12 RESURRECCION ANGELITO JR RELUCIO P.C.C.R.
13 RET JULIUS ABAO P.C.C.R.
14 REVILLA ROSELAINE KRIZEL CAHILIG P.L. MARIKINA CITY
15 REY CHEYSERR ANNE SENA ABADA COLLEGE
16 REY CHRISTIAN MARK GAMITIN TAGUIG CITY U
17 REYES ARDONEL SABARILLO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
18 REYES CARLA MAIA SERVANDO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 REYES ELMAR COSTAÑOS OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
20 REYES EMMA SORSOGON COLL. OF CRIM.
21 REYES FRANCE MICHAEL ASTROLOGO P.C.C.R.
22 REYES HAZEL AMORANTO MT.CARMEL COLL.-BALER
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 REYES JAY-AR GASCON INTERWORLD C.S.T.
2 REYES JERNEL ALABAT INNOVATIVE C.S.T
3 REYES JO-NEL MADARCOS P.C.C.R.
4 REYES JOSEPH ENRICO P.C.C.R.
5 REYES KRISTOFFER JOY RODRIGUEZ UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
6 REYES LEE ANN MACARAEG NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
7 REYES LEO ARMI FLAMIANO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
8 REYES LEO JR CELESPARA P.C.C.R.
9 REYES PETER SALAZAR LUNA GOCO COLL.INC (for. LG MCCI)
10 REYES RACHELL MARIE GIANAN P.C.C.R.
11 REYES RAINNIER ALCANTARA P.C.C.R.
12 REYES RAMMEL DE GUZMAN ICCT CFI
13 REYES REGIE BAWAS LACSON COLLEGE
14 REYES RONWALDO ANGELES P.C.C.R.
15 REYNON ALWYN ALUDINO P.C.C.R.
16 REYNOSA ASHER JONATHAN ALBA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 RHEBERG MARIA ANTHONETTE MANGABAT UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
18 RICAMORA ALVIN RENTORIA METRO MANILA COLL.
19 RICAPLAZA GONZALO KILIKITE TAGUIG CITY U
20 RICAPLAZA RYAN DELFINO M. L. Q. U.
21 RICARDO JONAS CORTEZ P.C.C.R.
22 RICARDO NESTOR TAGALA U.M.-DAVAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RIEGO JERUZ SALVACION P.C.C.R.
2 RIGOR MARK ANTHONY RENDON U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
3 RIGOR VANESSA SALAMERA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 RILLO EDUARDO ANDAYA P.C.C.R.
5 RILLON RHO ANN CURITANA METRO MANILA COLL.
6 RIMAN JULIO DEL MUNDO P.C.C.R.
7 RIMANDO RONALD REYES ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
8 RIMAS MAX ROLLODA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
9 RIOFLORIDO RUEL GARCIA LACSON COLLEGE
10 RIOJA CHAM SAMAR AKLAN CATHOLIC COLL.
11 RIOJA JOE MHAR ATIENZA P.C.C.R.
12 RIPALDA ELMER HECTO P.C.C.R.
13 RITUAL EDEN OLIVA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 RIVERA ANABELLIE HORTILANO TAGUIG CITY U
15 RIVERA DEXTER CANDELARIO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
16 RIVERA JAY-AR BASCONES METRO MANILA COLL.
17 RIVERA JEROME SARMIENTO P.C.C.R.
18 RIVERA KING THOMAS GOTO ICCT CFI
19 RIVERA LEONARD GRANITO P.C.C.R.
20 RIVERA NIKKO BUENAOBRA METRO MANILA COLL.
21 RIVERA PAULO LAURENZ ARRIOLA P.C.C.R.
22 RIVERA RENATO JR MASIRAG COL DE SAN GRABIEL ARCANGEL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RIVERA RONNEL MENDOZA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 RIVERA ROSALIE LOYOLA CENTRAL BICOL S.U. A. (for. CSSAC)-
3 RIVERA THEODORE MENDIZABAL P.C.C.R.
4 RIVERA WALDE MAR MARCELO P.C.C.R.
5 RIZARRE ARNEL RYAN RECANA P.C.C.R.
6 RIÑO NICO RUTOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 ROBERTO BEJAY CRUZ REPUBLICAN COLL.
8 ROBISO ALEX DE CASTRO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
9 ROBLEDO ROMEO JR HINTACUTAN P.C.C.R.
10 ROBLES JOYCELYN CRISTOBAL P.C.C.R.
11 ROBLES ROBELISA CASTAÑEDA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 ROCAFORT ALDRIN APOSAGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
13 ROCHA JOEL ESCANILLAN P.C.C.R.
14 ROCOLCOL VOMAR RAMOS SIARGAO ISLAND I.T.
15 RODELIS SEDNEY CRISTIAN BACSAL LEYTE COLLEGES
16 RODEMIO JONAS MORENO ZAMBO.SUR MARITIME I.T.
17 RODEO PEREGRINO JR FALLAR ERHARD S.T.I.
18 RODEO REAN ROA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 RODICA JOSELITO CLIMACO METRO MANILA COLL.
20 RODIL JUANITO JR VALDEMOR P.C.C.R.
21 RODOLFO JOHN CHRISTOPER ZARATE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
22 RODOLFO JOHN ELMER REGINIO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 RODRIGO MICHAEL ROBERT TORLAO NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
2 RODRIGUEZ ALFRED JOHN MANAOIS UNIV.OF LUZON
3 RODRIGUEZ BENEDICT LOUIE RIAMBON U.N.P.-VIGAN
4 RODRIGUEZ BERNARD FORMALEJO PARTIDO COLL.
5 RODRIGUEZ ELVEN BAHANDE HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
6 RODRIGUEZ JEMUEL SY UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
7 RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH JUADINES METRO MANILA COLL.
8 RODRIGUEZ JUAN ROEL DELOS REYES UNIV.OF ILOILO
9 RODRIGUEZ MARK ANTHONY QUINCELA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
10 RODRIGUEZ MONROE BANTUGAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
11 RODRIGUEZ PERLIE RUFO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
12 RODRIGUEZ ROWENA GOJO CRUZ METRO MANILA COLL.
13 RODRIGUEZ RYAN MORENO CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
14 RODULFO REKNOLL SOLIMAN TAGUIG CITY U
15 ROGADOR ROMEO JR JIMENEZ UNIV.OF ILOILO
16 ROGAS MARVIN PADUA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 ROJO FLORIFE PELOBELLO P.C.C.R.
18 ROLDAN ARCHIE MADRILEJOS UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 ROLDAN GILBERT ERANDIO UNKNOWN
20 ROLE CHRISTIAN RECTO METRO MANILA COLL.
21 ROLE GERRY ROMILLO ERHARD S.T.I.
22 ROLLON HAYDRICK CO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. ARNOLD MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROMA CRUZ JEFFREY LAMSEN UNIV.OF LUZON
2 ROMAN RICHARD MANGALINDAN OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
3 ROMAN RICKSON JOY DAVID P.C.C.R.
4 ROMANES FELGEN ANGGA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
5 ROMERO BENJAMIN DELA CRUZ MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
6 ROMERO EFRAIM CACHO REPUBLICAN COLL.
7 ROMERO JOHN MARK FRAGO MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
8 ROMERO JUNARD ESCOTE P.C.C.R.
9 ROMERO SHIENNA MARIE BERBA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
10 ROMEROSO MELVIN TOLEDO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 ROMPE GARY SECRETO METRO MANILA COLL.
12 ROMUALDEZ MARITEL SAMSON FULLBRIGHT COLL.
13 RONATO CHRISTOPHER GLORIANE P.C.C.R.
14 RONATO ROY JOLEJOLE U.E.P.-CATUBIG
15 RONCESVALLES ALDRAE PESINO BICOL COLLEGE
16 RONDERO ROWELL DACO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
17 RONE DORIE TINDOY MASBATE COLLEGES
18 RONGAVILLA REYNANTE STA ROMANA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 RONQUILLO CHRISTIAN QUEZON URDANETA CITY UNIV
20 RONQUILLO GLADILYN GABAGAT P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 ROPAN FRANKLIN SOLOMON U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
22 ROPERO MARK RONEL SAGAD WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. JOSEPH MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 101
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROQUE ERICKSON DOMINGUEZ ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
2 ROQUE JOMAR ORDOVEZ REPUBLICAN COLL.
3 ROQUELARA LOREDO,JR MANAHAN P.C.C.R.
4 ROS JASON VEGA UNIV.OF MANILA
5 ROSALES RONALDO FLORES UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
6 ROSALIN DARWIN AMARILLO P.C.C.R.
7 ROSANES RAYMOND CORADO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 ROSANTO JOEL VACUNAWA EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
9 ROSARIO ALBERT REYES WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
10 ROSARIO PAULO GONZALES P.C.C.R.
11 ROSARIO ROMAR FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF LUZON
12 ROSCO MARK VINCENT DAGOY TAGUIG CITY U
13 ROSEL JERATHEL TONACAO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
14 ROSENDAL DEX JONE MIRAFLOR UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
15 ROSETE ARNOLD DOLAUTA U.N.P.-VIGAN
16 ROSETE RONALD IGOT P.C.C.R.
17 ROSIALDA JAYPEE MASDO P.C.C.R.
18 ROSIETE RICKMAR ALASKA ICCT CFI
19 ROSITA GELORD SESE U.P.-VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
20 ROSITA RENY CADUBLA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 ROTA RAMIL DANTE LEYTE COLLEGES
22 ROXAS FRITZIE PEARL DIMAPILIS WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. JOSEPH MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ROXAS RAFFY FLORES P.C.C.R.
2 RUADAP BRYAN DARL BALDOMAR P.C.C.R.
3 RUBEL KENETH PAULO PEREZ P.C.C.R.
4 RUBIO JEFFREY CORTEZ METRO MANILA COLL.
5 RUBIO MARLON ANTANG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 RUELO JEROM BACOLOD HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
7 RUELO LIZEL ALBUERA PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
8 RUIZ ARIEL MANGIBUNONG NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
9 RUIZ ERWIN PERALTA P.C.C.R.
10 RUIZ REYMART BAYTIONG P.C.C.R.
11 RULLAN MARGIELYN MANALAD CICOSAT
12 RULLAN MARIEL VILLARIN BAGO CITY COLL.
13 RULLEPA JOVICENT GARELBA COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
14 RUMA ARISTOTLE LACUBAN UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
15 RUSTIA ELMER VALLENTE OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 SAAVEDRA JEFFREY MENCERO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 SAAVEDRA MICHAEL MENCERO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
18 SABAC PABLEO JR BIA-IS NRTHEASTERN MINDANAO COLL.
19 SABADO MARY ANNE PADILLA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
20 SABADO RUBEN ROVILLOS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 SABALBARINO GERWIN BIONG P.C.C.R.
22 SABAN GLORIA GATAN CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. JOSEPH MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SABANGAN CESAR JR SORIA ICCT CFI
2 SABATER ALEXIS KARIL OLIVER METRO MANILA COLL.
3 SABATER WILFREDO MALINIS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
4 SABEJON DIOLITO SAS P.C.C.R.
5 SABIDONG NORMAN CABRERA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
6 SABIDURIA HAROLD BELLO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 SABINET LOREN MABANSAG NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 SABLAN NORWIN JABONETE LEYTE COLLEGES
9 SABLAY FERDINAND ABENDAÑO P.C.C.R.
10 SABROSO ROMMEL RAMOS HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
11 SABTURANI JESSIE DELOS SANTOS BASILAN STATE COL.
12 SABUCO ARNEL PASA PARTIDO COLL.
13 SABUERO WINSTON MANUALES PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
14 SABUETO ERNESTO JR DELFINO METRO MANILA COLL.
15 SACAGUING DANRED ABADIANO P.C.C.R.
16 SACAMAY FRANCIS MICHAEL CABANILLAS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
17 SACIL ALLAN ROSALES P.C.C.R.
18 SACLET BRYAN LEMUEL SUMAGINGSING WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
19 SACOPON CHRISTINA PANTALEON U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
20 SACRAMENTO RYAN RUBIO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
21 SACRIS JOSE MA ANGELO FULO METRO MANILA COLL.
22 SACRO DOMINIQUE REGULIANO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. JOSEPH MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SADAYA JENIVA RESANE ACA.DE SAN LORENZO DEMA-ALA
2 SADICON MARK ANTHONY SELDA ABADA COLLEGE
3 SADIWA DEXTER JALOTJOT ABADA COLLEGE
4 SAGAYSAY ACE JOHN GIL ABALOS P.C.C.R.
5 SAGLIBA RICO SALO BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
6 SAGONOY IRENEO DE LOS SANTOS P.C.C.R.
7 SAGUID MARVIN LAGUIO P.C.C.R.
8 SAGUN ALVI IAN JAVIER P.C.C.R.
9 SAJULAN MONARCH NONATO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
10 SAKANDAL ALDISIN JAALAINE ABUBAKAR C.L.C.
11 SALAMAGOS DENIS GORDO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
12 SALAMAT ANGELO VISCAYA COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
13 SALAMATIN MONICA MOJICA BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
14 SALAS ROY GULLES P.C.C.R.
15 SALAVARIA MARK ANTHONY TORRES P.C.C.R.
16 SALAVE FELIX P.C.C.R.
17 SALAVER ROGELIO JR DY TAGUIG CITY U
18 SALAZAR ADRIAN NUÑEZ ABADA COLLEGE
19 SALAZAR JEFFREY CORONEL P.C.C.R.
20 SALAZAR JOSHUA LACANILAO P.C.C.R.
21 SALAZAR KERVIN TAGAAN P.C.C.R.
22 SALAZAR LEVI GALLARDO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
Building : ST. JOSEPH MENDIOLA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 106
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALCEDO TRANQUILINO BASILAN P.C.C.R.
2 SALEM ERWIN PERANTE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 SALEN GEORGE ABAT P.C.C.R.
4 SALES CHRISTOPHER REYNOSO P.C.C.R.
5 SALES JESTONE SALDON J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
6 SALES KING ROWEL COLORINA UNIV.OF LUZON
7 SALGADO NIÑO FIRME SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
8 SALI KIMAR ASADIL U DE ZAMBOANGA
9 SALIBIO MARK PETER ALMADRONES NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
10 SALIENTES JAIME JANE CRISOSTOMO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
11 SALIGANAN JOHN JOHN CLAUDEL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 SALIGUMBA EFREN FRADEJAS INNOVATIVE C.S.T
13 SALINAS DEVERSON DE VERA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
14 SALINAS MARCELIANO JR ALFANTA P.C.C.R.
15 SALINAS MARK JARIUS MANANGAN PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
16 SALINAS RENATO PACLEB P.C.C.R.
17 SALINAS RENATO SOLOMON UNIV.OF LUZON
18 SALINAS ROGER TABIANAN P.C.C.R.
19 SALINGAY MARK ANTHONY QUIPIT UNIV.OF BOHOL
20 SALINGUHAY REYMARK CARMONA P.C.C.R.
21 SALIOMAN MARRIS DELA CERNA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
22 SALONGA KIMBERLY ANNE DURAN P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 109
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SALONGA LOREMAR OCAMPO P.C.C.R.
2 SALUDO ARNOLD LARGA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
3 SALUDO FELICIANO JR CANTIL UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 SALUDO PAUL CHRISTIAN CHAVEZ MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
5 SALUIB WILFREDO JR BAYABAY P.C.C.R.
6 SALUNDAGUIT JESSECA GINO OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 SALUNDAGUIT NICO JOHN CESISTA P.C.C.R.
8 SALUT GILBERT RAMOS UNIV.OF CEBU
9 SALVADO MARICELLE TAÑEDO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 SALVADOR BRYAN FATALLO P.C.C.R.
11 SALVADOR FRANCISCO JR GALVAN P.C.C.R.
12 SALVADOR JESSIE VELASQUEZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 SALVADOR MARVIN CRUZ FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
14 SALVADOR MAURO NUGUID OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
15 SALVADOR MELVIN SALGADO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
16 SALVADOR RANDY CANCINO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
17 SALVADOR RONNEL SALUSTIANO P.C.C.R.
18 SALVADORA JEFFREY SARIO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
19 SALVADORA RODEL RAMBOYONG U.N.E.P.
20 SALVAME REYMOND NUEVA NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
21 SALVIEJO EDMOND PILAR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 110
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAMAR SAMUEL BINALON OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
2 SAMONTE MARY JANE GACUSAN TAGUIG CITY U
3 SAMOY ARTURO JR SANTOS ISABELA COLL.ARTS & TECH.
4 SAMSON ANTHONY GOMEZ UNIV.OF LUZON
5 SAMSON ANTHONY RAGSAG P.C.C.R.
6 SAMSON REGIE LAMOSTE J.RIZAL MEM.S.C.-DIPOLOG
7 SAMSON SORIANO NERIDA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 SAMUDIO NORIEL FRANCISCO FULLBRIGHT COLL.
9 SAMUYA ALAN AMARELA BAGO CITY COLL.
10 SAN DIEGO GARRY CARLOS UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
11 SAN GABRIEL ARJON SAMMY ALCANTARA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 SAN GABRIEL JHOEMAR MARIANO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
13 SAN JOSE ZALDY PARADO P.C.C.R.
14 SAN JUAN JULIAN CEASAR IV ADVINCULA M. L. Q. U.
15 SAN PABLO EDGAR SAN DIEGO P.C.C.R.
16 SAN PEDRO GADY QUERUBIN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
17 SANATE JORDAN REMOLTA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-G.SANTOS
18 SANCHEZ CHARLON ALCALDE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 SANCHEZ DENNIS ARTATES CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
20 SANCHEZ FATIMA SALVADOR SOLIS INST OF TECH
21 SANCHEZ GENVER DE VERA P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 112
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANCHEZ JOENELL TAPANG ICCT CFI
2 SANCHEZ WILMER LARU-AN W.V.S.U.-LAMBUNAO
3 SANDAGON JAN MICHAEL BENITEZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 SANDIGAN BRYAN CABAHUG SAN NICOLAS COLL.
5 SANDOVAL NELSON BALITA LIPA CITY COLL.
6 SANETA JOY ROBEL METRO MANILA COLL.
7 SANGALANG DOMINI BLAS P.C.C.R.
8 SANGALANG MELSON MARCIAL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 SANGUTAN LUIS JAY MATUGUINAS NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
10 SANICO KATHRYN DE LEON NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
11 SANTELICES CHRISTIAN BONIFACIO METRO MANILA COLL.
12 SANTIAGO ALEX RESURRECCION P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 SANTIAGO CHRISTIAN MARK GARCIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 SANTIAGO EMANUEL FORTIN P.C.C.R.
15 SANTIAGO ERIC JOHN CURITANA METRO MANILA COLL.
16 SANTIAGO JOHN HENRY QUINTON PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
17 SANTIAGO JOSEPH HERNANDEZ COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
18 SANTIAGO MOSES DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
19 SANTOS ABRAHAM MASIBAC U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
20 SANTOS CATHLEEN JOY AQUINO UNIV.OF LUZON
21 SANTOS CLEMENCIO MANALAYSAY P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 113
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SANTOS EDWARD ERIC AUSTRIA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 SANTOS ELMER ELARMO P.C.C.R.
3 SANTOS ELMER JARANILLA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 SANTOS ENRIQUE JR ROQUE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 SANTOS GONZALO JR ALCANTARA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
6 SANTOS IRIS ROCHELLE DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF MANILA
7 SANTOS JAY-AR BONGALOSA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
8 SANTOS JERWIN BALAGTAS P.C.C.R.
9 SANTOS JOEY LEDESMA P.C.C.R.
10 SANTOS LESTER DAZO ICCT CFI
11 SANTOS MELVIN JAKE MENDOZA FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
12 SANTOS RAFAEL JR CARAGAY ICCT CFI
13 SANTOS RALPH JR BALISI CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
14 SANTOS RENZ OLIVER GUEVARRA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
15 SANTOS RONALD CUNANAN FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
16 SANTOS SEVERINO MENDOZA P.C.C.R.
17 SANTOS WINNIE ALMAZAN OL OF PILLARS
18 SANTUYO ARNEL LOPEZ P.C.C.R.
19 SANZ CLINT LOUIS FADRIQUILAN M. L. Q. U.
20 SANZ KATHLEEN KAY TORRIJOS ICCT CFI
21 SAOB ROWENA LUPIG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 114
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SAOIT CHARINA GABRIEL NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
2 SAPUL JOHN MARK SADIA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
3 SAQUING BENJIE MALLANNAO ISABELA S.U.-CABAGAN
4 SARABIA JAYPEE MONTESA ERHARD S.T.I.
5 SARABIA JERRY NOCOM P.C.C.R.
6 SARABILLO JOSE JR DESUYO RIZAL MEM. COLL.
7 SARAD GERALD RA¥ESES OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
8 SARAIL ISAH JR SARCILLA ICCT CFI
9 SARANDI JOHN MARK JUAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 SARASIN ADOLFO TOMO ILOILO DOCTOR'S COLL.
11 SARATOBIAS JERRY JR GAMBOA P.C.C.R.
12 SARAZA KIMJAY MENDOZA P.C.C.R.
13 SARIOL JIFFREY ILANO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 SARION ERICA JANE GARCIA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
15 SARITA GEMMALYN BAROT STO.NINO COLL.-ORMOC
16 SARMIENTO ALBERT MISSION OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 SARMIENTO DANICA TIRA DR. G.LACSON COLLEGE
18 SARMIENTO JERRY ESTOQUE P.C.C.R.
19 SARMIENTO LEONEL PEÑA METRO MANILA COLL.
20 SARMIENTO REYMAN OBANE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 SARZONA JAYLORD KING PEREZ OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 115
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SASOTA RONALYN SARMIENTO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
2 SAULONG ANGELIQUE OMPAD P.L. MARIKINA CITY
3 SAUSE JOY DANDAL WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 SAVEROLA LESTER GLENN BAYLON UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
5 SAWAY ELMER SAPORNA METRO MANILA COLL.
6 SAWAY MICHELLE DIMAYUGA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
7 SAY CARLOS VILUAN WORLD CITI-CALOOCAN
8 SAZON JEMIL ATANACIO METRO MANILA COLL.
9 SAZON MICHAEL DOCOT U.N.E.P.
10 SCHWARZKOPF RALPH ANTHONY MARTINEZ P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 SEALE MARK ANTHONY JR PONCE FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
12 SEBASTIAN JET ANTHONY NONO P.C.C.R.
13 SEBELDIA JEROME FAJARDO P.C.C.R.
14 SEBIO ISIDRO JR TAPAR ICCT CFI
15 SECO MELVIN MANTE P.C.C.R.
16 SEDA CESAR JR MAYOR STO.NINO COLL.-ORMOC
17 SEDA RESTY CAGUITLA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
18 SEDILLO DARYL MARIMAT N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
19 SEGOVIA LEX CAESAR REBOTA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
20 SEGURITAN JERICK RALPH VILLANUEVA P.C.C.R.
21 SELAGIORA ANTHONY SOLOMON BAGO CITY COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 116
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SELOSA MICHAEL ANGELO GARCIA JOHN PAUL COLL.
2 SEMINIANO JAYSON VILLASPIR METRO MANILA COLL.
3 SEPTUADO RODOLFO GARBO ASIAN DEVT. FNDTN. COLL.
4 SERAPON ALVIN GARINGAN ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
5 SERDEÑA REX BAWASANTA ABADA COLLEGE
6 SERENIO ROBERTO JR BAGTONG ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
7 SERNA FELMA VERDIN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
8 SEROPIA MARCELINO VILLAREAL NOTRE DAME SALAMAN COLL.
9 SERRANO AARON REYES P.C.C.R.
10 SERRANO ALVIN PANGILINAN U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
11 SERRANO FERNIL SATUITO METRO MANILA COLL.
12 SERRANO JOEY EGAÑA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
13 SERRANO MELVIN CASTRO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 SERRAON JOEL JR BACQUIAL EARIST
15 SERVANDO YVANNA CLYDEE ALMAZAN FULLBRIGHT COLL.
16 SERVAÑEZ GIOVELYN JALBUENA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
17 SERVIDAD JOEY ZURETA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
18 SESBRINIO RYAN RODIMO METRO MANILA COLL.
19 SESE JEREMIAS ALTEZA MASBATE COLLEGES
20 SEVILLA ARCHIE ARCIAGA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
21 SEVILLA MICHEL MENDOZA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 117
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SEVILLA RYAN LINING P.C.C.R.
2 SEVILLANO LAIZA SINFOROSO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
3 SEÑAS DENNIS DE ASIS R.MAGSAYSAY MEM. COLL.
4 SEÑO RODERICK ALBAY ABADA COLLEGE
5 SEÑOREZ TREXIE VALINTON BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
6 SEÑORIN ARIS DELA CRUZ ABADA COLLEGE
7 SHAYA MAKKI RHYD TINIO M. L. Q. U.
8 SIBAL DANILO GALANG P.C.C.R.
9 SIBAYAN REYGIE PIAGAN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
10 SIBULAN LOUIE-CHI AQUINO REPUBLICAN COLL.
11 SIBULANGCAO AMIE BARBOZA UNIV.OF LUZON
12 SICAN CHUMMY HUGO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
13 SICAT CHRISTOPHER VULLAG U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
14 SICAT KAREN ANN IGNACIO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
15 SIDRO JONATHAN BALDOS LEYTE COLLEGES
16 SIDRO MA JOHAN LONGCOP C.D.S.L.RUIZ DE MLA.-CATARMAN
17 SIENES JAIME JR CLARO METRO MANILA COLL.
18 SIERVO NESTOR TULIN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
19 SIGUAN RAFAEL JR BADANOY UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
20 SILAGAN REX CONSAR SAMAR COLLEGE
21 SILAO JHOEL ELEAZAR OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 118
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SILAO MARLON MORALES FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
2 SILO ARJAY ABELA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 SILUNGAN AGERICO CORTIGUERRA P.C.C.R.
4 SILVA JOHN PAUL CORDERO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 SILVAN BRYAN BIONG ICCT CFI
6 SILVANIA REMELITO AQUINO M. L. Q. U.
7 SILVEDERIO BIENVENIDO MONTAÑO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 SILVESTRE ALBERT KEVIN MALONZO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 SILVESTRE ALEXTHER AMOYO REPUBLICAN COLL.
10 SILVESTRE BERNARD JENRIZE BARROGA OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 SILVESTRE KERWIN B P.C.C.R.
12 SILVINO MARK BARREDO HERCOR COLL.
13 SIM ALEJTA SELGA NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
14 SIMON JONARD TAMAYO ICCT CFI
15 SIMPAO KARLA MAE TARNATE P.C.C.R.
16 SINFUEGO JEROME DIAZ P.C.C.R.
17 SINFUEGO RANDY CORPORAL METRO MANILA COLL.
18 SINGSON GLENN BONDOC P.C.C.R.
19 SINGSON JAMES REYNO METRO MANILA COLL.
20 SININING EDELYN JARO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
21 SIOBAL MICHAEL SORIANO METRO MANILA COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 119
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SIONG APRIL MARK ALONZO LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
2 SIOSON ROEDER MARCIAL UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
3 SISIT ARNEL HERNANDEZ P.C.C.R.
4 SISON JUN KING GALISIM PHIL COLL OF SCI & TECH-CALASIAO
5 SISON NESTIE CAOILE BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
6 SISON SHYERELYN CONDE UNIV.OF LUZON
7 SIÑEL RAMON JR BANGALISAN P.C.C.R.
8 SO RONALD CHRISTOPHER BARRIENTOS P.C.C.R.
9 SOBERANO MEDARDO TAÑECA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 SOBRETODO ALEJANDREA PARCON W.V.S.U.-LAMBUNAO
11 SOBREVILLA DANIEL RIVERA P.C.C.R.
12 SOCHAYSENG JERICO BAUTISTA M. L. Q. U.
13 SOCIAS SEAN MALUDON U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 SODELA CARLO MAGNO UCHI UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
15 SODELA JOHN JOSEPH UCHI UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
16 SOGUILON NELSON JR ONA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 SOGUILON ROMMEL ONA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 SOLAR DAN BENEDICT MUNOZ METRO MANILA COLL.
19 SOLAS ALVIN JABAT ABADA COLLEGE
20 SOLAS EMILIO QUINDOZA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
21 SOLAS REY FEJAY MANGUBAT MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 1ST Rm/Grp No.: 120
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SOLEDAD LOUIE MAURICIO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 SOLIMAN JOCELYN CARPIO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
3 SOLIS NORY BEBITA P.C.C.R.
4 SOLIS ROLANDO BACOL BOHOL INST. OF TECH.-TAGBILARAN
5 SOLIS RUTCHEL TESTA P.C.C.R.
6 SOLITARIO MARY JANE CATUBIG OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 SOLIVEN KEYJER QUISENG SANTIAGO CITY COLL.
8 SOLLER MARY GRACE DUENAS INNOVATIVE C.S.T
9 SOLOMON JUANITO JR PE¥AVERDE UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
10 SOLOMON RODOLFO CONSTANTINO TAGUIG CITY U
11 SOMBILON JENNIFER ALBAIRA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 SOMERA RICHARD ESTEBAN P.C.C.R.
13 SONIO MARK COLLANTES OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
14 SOPE RUSSELL ADVINCULA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
15 SORETA JHAY DELA CRUZ P.C.C.R.
16 SORIA MARK HERLOU DUMLAO REPUBLICAN COLL.
17 SORIANO JAYVIN DABO ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
18 SORIANO JEFFERSON FERRER ICCT CFI
19 SORIANO KAREN KAY ALDANA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
20 SORIANO MARICEL FARINAS P.C.C.R.
21 SORIANO MARIO MASIGLAT ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : P. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 219
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SORIANO RENDELL LOPEZ UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
2 SORIANO RHOAN PAGUIGAN ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
3 SORIANO RYAN ARANDIA P.C.C.R.
4 SORIANO SONNY CASTRO UNIV.OF LUZON
5 SORIAO VANEZA MENDEZ OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
6 SORILLA EDWIN JAMORA REPUBLICAN COLL.
7 SORILLA JOMAR POMAR P.C.C.R.
8 SOSING JOEMAR MORALES U.E.P.-CATARMAN
9 SOSOBAN RICHARD SARAGA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
10 SOTOMAYOR JOBELLE BANSILOY DON A.MENDOZA MEM.COL
11 SOTTO REYMOND SEGURA P.C.C.R.
12 STA ANA GLENN SEDO P.C.C.R.
13 STA CRUZ MARK GLENN FAJARDO REPUBLICAN COLL.
14 STA MARIA ALEXANDER INCIONG TAGUIG CITY U
15 STA MARIA HENRY MAGAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
16 STA MARIA RICARDO GONZALES P.C.C.R.
17 SUAREZ ALBERT PRIETO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
18 SUAREZ JOSUE SILVESTRE TURNO J.RIZAL MEM.S.U.-DAPITAN
19 SUAY MYRINE HERMO MARBEL SCH. OF FISH. & TECH.
20 SUAZO MELVIN GATLABAYAN P.C.C.R.
21 SUFICIENCIA JOCELYN DELA CRUZ TAGUIG CITY U
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 223
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUICO JOHN NEIL PEREZ DIPOLOG MED CTR
2 SULIT JOMARK BERIOBO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
3 SULLANO GERALD VIJUAN NAVAL S.U.-BILIRAN
4 SULLANO JERRY MANALO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
5 SULTAN PAOLO TENORIO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 SUMAGAYSAY RETCHIE PITALGO R.MAGSAYSAY MEM. COLL.
7 SUMALDE ANNA ROSE PADERNAL CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
8 SUMANDAL SHEREEN ANN ARZAGA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
9 SUMAOANG CARLITO PABLO UNIV.OF MANILA
10 SUMAWANG FEDERICO JR SY P.C.C.R.
11 SUMAY JOMAR BARCARSE CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
12 SUMO JOSEPH BRYAN PATDU EARIST
13 SUMONGOD RONALD COTOT ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
14 SUMPAY ERWIN SAÑOL EARIST
15 SUNGA CHRISTIAN PEÑAREDONDO P.C.C.R.
16 SUPANG REDEN PICARDO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
17 SUPETRAN AILEEN ARCASITAS INNOVATIVE C.S.T
18 SUPLEO JOHN REY JALOS MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
19 SUPLEO LEA GUNDAY ABADA COLLEGE
20 SUPLEO ROGEBEL FAIGMANI MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
21 SURIO RAYMOND TUBA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 224
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 SUÑER KEITH ALPHONSE UY U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
2 SY CHINO STEPHEN ZAPANTA P.C.C.R.
3 SY JAYBEE TUJAN UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
4 SY MARK BUENDIA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
5 TABAG BERNIE DOMINGO P.C.C.R.
6 TABANGAY REYNALIE CABILDO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
7 TABAYAG SHERWIN NAVALES ICCT CFI
8 TABI FRED ANTHONY CAABAS HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
9 TABIAN BABY JANE MORAL ERHARD S.T.I.
10 TABIAN EMELENCIO MORAL ERHARD S.T.I.
11 TABIAN MA MOSELLE MANZANO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
12 TABINAS JAYPEE BOLIVAR CAM NORTE SCH.LAW,ARTS & SCI.
13 TABLANTE JOMAR CARNIYAN ST.FERDINAND-CABAGAN
14 TABO ARIES CARREON P.C.C.R.
15 TABOADA BENNSON MARTINEZ WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 TABORA RAMON JR MATAGANAS P.C.C.R.
17 TABUENA EMMANUEL JR REYES SUMULONG C. A. T.
18 TACAL ROLAND NAVARRETE UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
19 TACATA EDISON SANCHO P.C.C.R.
20 TACBOBO HILARIO JR TERANTE UNIV.OF MANILA
21 TACGOS BONIFACIO HALINA UNIV.OF BOHOL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 225
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TACTAY HENRY GOLINO U.N.P.-VIGAN
2 TADEO EMELY HERMOSO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
3 TADEO GLENDA DE OCAMPO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
4 TADEO JOVEN MEJIDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 TADEO RONALD BADILLA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
6 TADURAN BONIFACIO ESTENOR OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
7 TAGANAHAN RAYMART JHON OLIVA REPUBLICAN COLL.
8 TAGARO JOFEL PURLAS GOV.A.TAN MEM. COLLEGE
9 TAGAYUN MARCO VILLANUEVA U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
10 TAGUAN RUSTY ATIENZA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
11 TAGUBASI DANILO JR CASTRO ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
12 TAGUBASI DINA NUEZ ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
13 TAGUD KENNETH JOHN DELTO P.C.C.R.
14 TAGUDTOD CRISANTO GUTIERREZ MINSCAT-BONGABONG(for.BCF)
15 TAGUIC MERVIN EMPIG SO.TECH.INST.OF PHILS.
16 TAGUINOD ARNEL ABOBO P.C.C.R.
17 TAGUINOD EVARISTO JR GAMAL METRO MANILA COLL.
18 TAGULAO GLENN RUDOLF PADUA UNIV.OF LUZON
19 TAGUPA JAYSON ORLINO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 TAIS DARWIN ALICUMAN URDANETA CITY UNIV
21 TAKAMUNI AL FRANCISCO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 226
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TALANA RONIE NUEZ ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
2 TALAOGON ROGELIO JR COLON SAMAR COLLEGE
3 TALAUE TEODEO MAMURI UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
4 TALAVERA ERNIE FUERTE METRO MANILA COLL.
5 TALAY AGRICO BALMES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 TALLER CHERRY ALMODIEL U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
7 TALLER JOSEPH BERINGUEL P.C.C.R.
8 TAMARAY BERNARD FLORECE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
9 TAMAYO JOEPEL TIBOR CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
10 TAMAYO MARJORIE SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 TAMAYO PLACIDO JR CUATON P.C.C.R.
12 TAMAYO REY EUGENIO TAGUIG CITY U
13 TAMONDONG DONDON CARRERA ABADA COLLEGE
14 TAMONDONG EDWIN DEL ROSARIO M. L. Q. U.
15 TAMONDONG RUFINO JR MAMARADLO REPUBLICAN COLL.
16 TAMPOS MARIA NATHALIGEN TORREON UNIV.OF BOHOL
17 TAN ALFREDO JR VALDEZ P.C.C.R.
18 TAN JESSICA SUMPING U DE ZAMBOANGA
19 TAN JOEY TOMO P.C.C.R.
20 TAN JULIUS ANTHONY BALLICUD P.C.C.R.
21 TAN ROGELIO ARCILLA ACA.DE SAN LORENZO DEMA-ALA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 227
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAN RYANCLOYD PAUNDOG UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 TAN VENUS LOVELYN MONTOYA UNIV.OF MANILA
3 TANALIGA JOHN ALDRIN MUÑIZ P.C.C.R.
4 TANEO ARVIEN GREGORIO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
5 TANGAN ALEX LOQUINARIO P.C.C.R.
6 TANNAGAN BERNARD NAZARENO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
7 TANTE ARTURO JR NATULLA LEYTE COLLEGES
8 TANULIO REDEN MONTAYA P.C.C.R.
9 TAOC ERIEL PADIN AGUSAN INST OF TECH
10 TAPAC JULITO MANAGBANAG LEYTE COLLEGES
11 TAPAR JOSEPH JUNIO ICCT CFI
12 TAPIA MARK ANTHONY BADONGEN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
13 TAPIA RALPH ANDREW LUMAGDA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 TAQUIQUI RUBEN JR ARCILLA LACSON COLLEGE
15 TARLAC NORDAN MENDOZA UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
16 TARUC GERYVY TOLENTINO P.C.C.R.
17 TASANE ELMER SANGUIR ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
18 TAVERA ANGELINO VILLAMORA UNIV.OF CEBU
19 TAWAG ROBERT ALITA OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
20 TAYABAS MIGUEL TENEDERO P.C.C.R.
21 TAYCO LYNDON CADUNGON POLY.S.C.-SIBALOM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 2ND Rm/Grp No.: 228
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TAYTAY ROMEL CASAPAO ERHARD S.T.I.
2 TAÑAMOR HERMIE JR VARILLA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
3 TAÑAMOR JEFFREY ATIENZA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
4 TAÑEGA ORLANDO ABAMO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 TEJADA JALYN MADRIGAL P.C.C.R.
6 TEJADA REYGAN DICANG OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
7 TEJARES ALEX PAJE LEYTE COLLEGES
8 TELAN JOEL GAMBOA ISABELA COLL.ARTS & TECH.
9 TELAN JUAN JR MALAZZAB UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
10 TELIG JONATHAN ESPORTUNO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 TEMENIA JESSA MAY CIASICO P.C.C.R.
12 TEMPLA JOEFE ALAMBATANG SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 TENIESO NOEL DELA CRUZ CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
14 TENORIO ANDROMEDA ROPIA CENTRAL MINDANAO COLL.
15 TEODOSIO EFRAIM YAMBING P.C.C.R.
16 TERAZA VICENTE JR MASAS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 TERRADO ALFREDO JR VENTURA UNIV.OF LUZON
18 TESORO PAMELA GRACE ESTUDILLO U.E.P.-CATUBIG
19 TESTON GRACIEL ANN DINGLASA JOHN PAUL COLL.
20 TEÑOSO ALFIE ADLAWAN MATI POLYTECH. INST.
21 TIBALLA MARIBEL PINEDA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 312
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TIBAR JERRY ABLANEDA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
2 TIGNO MARTIN JAMES RODRIGUEZ P.C.C.R.
3 TIGOLO JESUS ELLAMIL REPUBLICAN COLL.
4 TIMBANG CHARLES FER PELINO P.C.C.R.
5 TIMBOL JAYSON FRANCIA P.C.C.R.
6 TINAGSA WILSON JR ESPANA MASBATE COLLEGES
7 TINAPAY JACQUELINE GUINONOT TAGUIG CITY U
8 TINDUGAN PAUL LOPEZ M. L. Q. U.
9 TIONGSON AIZA MAY BARRIOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 TIONGSON RANNY FIDELINO P.C.C.R.
11 TIONGSON ROSCO CAMUGAO P.C.C.R.
12 TIOZON JONAS TINAJA LEYTE COLLEGES
13 TIVIDAD RANDY ORSOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
14 TIÑA DIZON JR PERLADA LACSON COLLEGE
15 TOBIANO JEAN PAUL OLIVA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 TOBIAS NEIL COMMENDADOR FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
17 TOCMOHAN FRED ANHONY ILANO P.C.C.R.
18 TOGONON EFREN JR MAESTRECAMPO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 TOLEDO JOHN RAY ACUÑA HOLY NAME UNIV
20 TOLEDO JULIUS BARCELONA METRO MANILA COLL.
21 TOLEDO REYNOL AUNZO REPUBLICAN COLL.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TOLENTINO ARNEL ASUNCION M. L. Q. U.
2 TOLENTINO CRISTOPER TESORO SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
3 TOLENTINO DELIA FERARIZA P.C.C.R.
4 TOLENTINO ESTRELITO GABING P.C.C.R.
5 TOLENTINO JONALYN CADION P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 TOLENTINO LORDINO VINCE CRUZ U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
7 TOLENTINO NELSON FUENTES P.C.C.R.
8 TOLENTINO ROSCO SILAYA P.C.C.R.
9 TOLENTINO WARLEY VEDUYA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
10 TOMALE ROMVIC GABUAY NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
11 TOMAS EMMA COLOMA ABADA COLLEGE
12 TOMAS MARLYN BUNAGAN UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 TOMINES GABRIEL JR SUGUITAN M. L. Q. U.
14 TOMONTON JUNE CARANDANG REPUBLICAN COLL.
15 TOMPONG LEE OLIVER DE JESUS ANGELES UNIVERSITY
16 TONOGBANUA RODEL TERENCIO P.C.C.R.
17 TORALDE ANNABELLE VASQUEZ U.N.E.P.
18 TORDECILLAS MARAPHAELA VILLANUEVA LA CARLOTA CITY COLL
19 TORIO EZEKIEL MORAN P.C.C.R.
20 TORIO LEMUEL JOHN DOMINGO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
21 TORLAO ELEAZAR ABOGADO P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TORLAO TEOFILO JR CUERVO STO.NINO COLL.-ORMOC
2 TORNEA THADEUS SERANO P.C.C.R.
3 TORRANO ALVIN SARMIENTO PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
4 TORRED CHRISTOPHER TUGADE M. L. Q. U.
5 TORRES ANALYN BALABBO CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
6 TORRES ANTONIO JR DACANAY P.C.C.R.
7 TORRES AR JAY MALIGAYA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
8 TORRES ARIEL ARROYO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
9 TORRES ERWIN VILLAESTER NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
10 TORRES ISRAEL JOHN GONZALES P.C.C.R.
11 TORRES JEDAN FELIZARDO OSMENA COLL-MASBATE
12 TORRES MARK ANTHONY TAYLO P.C.C.R.
13 TORRES NEMENCIO BUHAY U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
14 TORRES RODEL BRUSAS M.V. GALLEGO
15 TORRES RONALD DY TAGUIG CITY U
16 TOTO ANTONY TRINIDAD WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
17 TRABALLO ROBERTO JR TERAZA LEYTE COLLEGES
18 TRAQUEÑA GUILLER SALDINO SAMAR COLLEGE
19 TRAQUIÑA JOSEPH REY PATENIO U DE MANILA (for.CCM)
20 TRIA MARK JONATHAN MACATANGAY ABADA COLLEGE
21 TRINIDAD ANGELO GUEVARRA OL OF LOURDES T.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TRINIDAD JOHN LOUIE PANCHO P.C.C.R.
2 TRINIDAD RENELYN ALVAREZ U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
3 TRINIDAD RODRIGO JR BUENAVENTURA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 TRINIDAD SEAN WALTER GONZALES WORLD CITI-CALOOCAN
5 TRUCILLA MARICEL CASTILLO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
6 TRUITA ALEXANDRO GADIANA P.C.C.R.
7 TUAZON CARMINA RECIO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 TUAZON EMMAN JOHN JR BERCERO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
9 TUBA PHILIP MARK HUGO P.C.C.R.
10 TUBALE RENZ ED MACRIEVE BERNARDO PHIL.LAW SCH.-LACSON COLL.
11 TUBELLO ARTEMIO ALATA U.E.P.-CATUBIG
12 TUBELLO RONALD ESPINA COL DE LAS NAVAS
13 TUBERA FRANKLIN CABALDE REPUBLICAN COLL.
14 TUBONGBANUA MARCO BARONIA P.C.C.R.
15 TUGADI PHILIP BELARMINO ICCT CFI
16 TUGAHAN REYNANTE CARREON PAGADIAN COLL.OF CRIM. & SCI
17 TULAB RAFFY MACARUBBO UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
18 TULAUAN ALBERT LANGCAY UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
19 TULIAO ELMER DULIN CAGAYAN STATE
20 TULIAO GERLUZ TONACAO P.C.C.R.
21 TULIPAS JUNE MARK BALE ANDRES BONIFACIO COL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 317
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 TUMABCAO JIMMY CASEM UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
2 TUMAMBING ROBERT AGUILON LYCEUM P.U.-BATANGAS
3 TUMBAGA LEONATHAN YVES EVASCO METRO MANILA COLL.
4 TUMBALI MICHAEL BUNGAG P.C.C.R.
5 TUMILAP MICHAEL MAGDALES REPUBLICAN COLL.
6 TUOY RICHARD JAMIO MEDINA COLL.-IPIL
7 TUPIL GIL VILLANUEVA P.C.C.R.
8 TUQUERO NORBERT KIM ALTAMIRANO WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
9 TURBANADA ARON BULAGNIR EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
10 TURCOLAS ARNOLD POSO U.E.P.-LAOANG
11 TURDIL ROMARICO BERONILLA ABRA VALLEY COLLEGE
12 TURINGAN MC PAUL PALATAN TAGUIG CITY U
13 TURINGAN ROMMEL LASAFIN P.C.C.R.
14 TURLA DANDY ZENDEL ESTANISLAO P.C.C.R.
15 TUSI RAMUEL DAYAWON UNIV.OF MANILA
16 UADAN SHEILA MAE OLASO CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
17 UALAT IVANHIL MANDAC M. L. Q. U.
18 UANAN ROY ARAI SO.CITY COLL.
19 UBALEZ RICHARD VEGA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
20 UBAUB RODELINO YBA¥EZ SAMAR COLLEGE
21 UBI¥A CHRISTOFREN INES P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 3RD Rm/Grp No.: 318
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 UCAG RAYMOND VIGO P.C.C.R.
2 UDANI DHALIA AKIP U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 UDTUHAN GERRY DALIDA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 UGABAN JOEL HARRY CAMACHE UNIV.OF LUZON
5 UGSALAN REBOY PANTA DANSALAN POLY. COLL.
6 ULANDAY ERNESTO JR VINASOY P.L. MARIKINA CITY
7 ULANDAY RONALD BONGABONG WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
8 ULNAGAN JANICE ABRENILLA ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
9 ULTRA ALLAN TABOC WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
10 UMALA RANEL AMPO MATER DEI COLL.-BOHOL
11 UMALI RICHARD BYRON VIRGINES C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
12 UMALI RYAN PELLAZAR P.C.C.R.
13 UMBAC RONNEL ANTHONY DOMINGO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
14 UMBAO ROBBIE HUISO ABADA COLLEGE
15 UMINGA KONROPEL MARCOS MACARAEG P.C.C.R.
16 UNGRIA EMMANUEL TENDIDO OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 UNIDA ALLAN AGONCILLO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
18 UNIRA JAYVEE SOLIVERES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 URBANO ALVIN DE LARA P.C.C.R.
20 URBE CINDY RUTH ANN RONE OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
21 URCIA JEFFREY MACALAGUIM BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 URSUA MARK LEONARD CASTILLO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
2 URSUA RICHARD EMOCLING P.C.C.R.
3 URZAL ROBERTO JR SALACAO J.RIZAL MEM S.C.-SIOCON
4 UY DANILO JR BERSABE BICOL COLLEGE
5 UY MARK JULLIUS MUSA P.C.C.R.
6 UY RUEL HERMOSILLA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
7 UYLINGCO JOSELITO JR ALVARADO P.C.C.R.
8 VACARO PATRICK JOHN FLORES P.C.C.R.
9 VALBAREZ AIRON BARANDA CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
10 VALDERAMA JAN VENNY VILLAGRACIA OL OF LOURDES T.C.
11 VALDEVIESO RICKY LUMABAO P.C.C.R.
12 VALDEZ ARVIC SAULER EARIST
13 VALDEZ CAMILO JR RELLAMAS WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
14 VALDEZ DENNIS BLANCO P.C.C.R.
15 VALDEZ GILBERT PANGAN WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
16 VALDEZ HOWARD OBCENA P.C.C.R.
17 VALDEZ JOEMEL MANZANO URDANETA CITY UNIV
18 VALDEZ KRISTINE CASSANDRA TRISTAN UNIV.OF MANILA
19 VALDEZ LYKA LORENE MELGAREJO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 VALDEZ RIZA ULSON WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
21 VALDEZ RONALD COROCOTO U.E.P.-LAOANG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VALDEZ WINSTON MOLINA CICOSAT
2 VALDEZ ZALDY MANGLAYLAY P.C.C.R.
3 VALDEZCO LOUIE RICAFRENTE P.C.C.R.
4 VALENCIA FRED JR ORDOÑEZ SO.MINDANAO I.T.-TACURONG
5 VALENCIA LEOMER SERIOS CICOSAT
6 VALENCIA MARK ANGELO FIECAS RIZAL COLL.-TAAL
7 VALENZUELA FLORENCIO GUMERA P.C.C.R.
8 VALENZUELA JEROME CELIS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
9 VALEROS PEDRO PALADO OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
10 VALEROSO JAKE ASUNCION OL OF FATIMA-VALENZUELA
11 VALLARTA ANGELO CARLO CAPELLAN E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
12 VALLEJO MARK RHENDON BENAVIDEZ M. L. Q. U.
13 VALLEJOS NICK ELLORIIN WESLEYAN U-MARIA AURORA
14 VALLERAMOS JULIUS LAGARDE LEYTE COLLEGES
15 VALLES NECASIO JR BALILI HOLY NAME UNIV
16 VALLESCAS MARY ROSE NARITO P.L. MUNTINLUPA
17 VALLO ARTURO III RAMOS UNIV.OF LUZON
18 VALMADRID RANDY VILLALUNA P.C.C.R.
19 VARGAS CHRISTIAN MARK RECIO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
20 VARGAS JIMMY SENLAO P.C.C.R.
21 VARGAS JONNEL DELA CRUZ P.C.C.R.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 417
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VARGAS JOSENERIE ALCABAZA M. L. Q. U.
2 VARGAS NEL VILLAREAL WESLEYAN U-MARIA AURORA
3 VARGOBICH GLENN EBITNER WORLD CITI-ANTIPOLO
4 VARONA JESSIE URMENETA LEYTE COLLEGES
5 VASAY JECHRIST ARZADON U.M.-COTABATO COLL.
6 VASQUEZ ORLANDO III RADA P.C.C.R.
7 VASQUEZ REGIDOR BULAY INTERWORLD C.S.T.
8 VASQUEZ RENE BERNARD DIAZ BAGO CITY COLL.
9 VASQUEZ RONALD PAGLIAWAN ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
10 VASQUEZ RONAMIE GARAY P.L. MUNTINLUPA
11 VASQUEZ SHERRY ROSE SIGALES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
12 VASQUEZ VAL ALVAREZ FATIMA M.S.F.-VALENZUELA
13 VECINA RONALD INTERIOR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
14 VELARDE RYERSON JEFFREY EPINO METRO MANILA COLL.
15 VELASCO ADELIADA DAPOSALA M. L. Q. U.
16 VELASCO ALBERTO DAVID P.C.C.R.
17 VELASCO GIL NUESTRO NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
18 VELASCO MC REGIENALD MANGABANG P.L. MUNTINLUPA
19 VELASCO NAVELSON AUMENTADO UNIV.OF MANILA
20 VELASCO PAUL MICHAEL JANAPIN COLL. OF ST LAWRENCE
21 VELASCO RICHARD JR CASIO C.L.C.S.T.-SAN FERNANDO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 421
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VELASCO ROLLY DE LA CRUZ EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
2 VELASCO RONRON UNTALAN P.C.C.R.
3 VELEZ CRISANTO CALDERON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 VELICARIA JIMUEL GOJAS M. L. Q. U.
5 VELO GLENN BALBAS UNIVERSITY OF CAGAYAN
6 VENER ARJAY DE LEON P.C.C.R.
7 VENTURA FRANCISCO CABASAG F. L. VARGAS
8 VENTURA GILBERT BITAYA P.C.C.R.
9 VENTURA SAMUEL RAFANAN U.N.P.-VIGAN
10 VENTURILLO JEFRIE TABINGA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
11 VERA RODEL MAGSINO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
12 VERGARA ALDEN SALUTILLO DIPOLOG MED CTR
13 VERGARA JAYSON ATANACIO P.C.C.R.
14 VERGARA ROLAND BRION U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
15 VERGARA VICTORIANO MENDIOLA P.C.C.R.
16 VERUNQUE BRYAN CO NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
17 VERZOLA ANTHONY ALVAREZ P.C.C.R.
18 VERZOSA RICHARD PIANO UNIV.OF LUZON
19 VEÑEGAS SHYRWEN FRANCISCO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
20 VICENTE EMMANUEL JOHN VIRAY TAGUIG CITY U
21 VICENTE JOAN ROCERO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 422
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VICENTE JOHNSON ROCERO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
2 VICENTE ROMEL LAGATAN HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
3 VICTOR ALEJANDRO MORENO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
4 VICTORIA NICKSON MALLARI ANGELES UNIVERSITY
5 VICTORIANO GABRIEL JR BARTOCILLO CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
6 VICTORIO RENE SISON UNIV.OF LUZON
7 VIDA JOHN NELSON ZUBIRI D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 VIDAD ABRAHAM JR SUMALAG CAGAYAN VALLEY COLL.
9 VIDAD MICHAEL ILUSTRISIMO WESLEYAN U-CABANATUAN
10 VIDAYA REENA ROSE VENTURILLO WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
11 VIERNES ARTURO BRACIA P.C.C.R.
12 VIERNES GILSON MACABABBAD F. L. VARGAS
13 VIGILLA JAN KIRBY BAYOT P.C.C.R.
14 VIGUILLA JERVIS JUDE ANDAYA P.C.C.R.
15 VILBAR MARTY BOBADILLA SAN SEBASTIAN COLL.-CAVITE
16 VILLA ANGELICA RUTH CASTILLO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
17 VILLA DENNIS DELORINO EASTERN VISAYAS C.C.
18 VILLA JAYSON CRUCENA NAT.COLL.SCI & TECH-DASMARINAS
19 VILLACARLOS VINCENT JOHNVER LANSANGAN P.L. MUNTINLUPA
20 VILLACENTINO CATHERINE GARILLO P.C.C.R.
21 VILLACORTA ALLYSON SORETA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 423
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLACORTE RONALD ERIC AGUILAR FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
2 VILLAFLOR REAN JARQUIO P.C.C.R.
3 VILLAFUERTE DUBEN JR TANADA P.C.C.R.
4 VILLAFUERTE JOHN CAPOY P.C.C.R.
5 VILLAGRACIA RENAN AMAR OL OF LOURDES C.F. -DAET
6 VILLALBA LUTHER JOHN DAQUIOAG ICCT CFI
7 VILLALUNA JAIME JR SALIRE ICCT CFI
8 VILLAMANTO ANGELITO ABACHE P.C.C.R.
9 VILLAMIL ALBERTO FABIE U DE ZAMBOANGA
10 VILLAMIN DHOREEN MAY OLIVEROS P.C.C.R.
11 VILLAMOR JAKE ZAMORA P.C.C.R.
12 VILLAMOR JAY-AR QUINTIN P.C.C.R.
13 VILLAMOR RELAND PAUL CUEVA BICOL COLLEGE
14 VILLAMOR RICHARD CARMEN NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
15 VILLANUEVA ANGELO VONN CABRAL M.V. GALLEGO
16 VILLANUEVA ARNOLD ARTILLIAGA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
17 VILLANUEVA CHRISTIAN QUESIO METRO MANILA COLL.
18 VILLANUEVA DAN ARIS FABIAN P.C.C.R.
19 VILLANUEVA ENRICO TANOY ICCT CFI
20 VILLANUEVA FELINO JR LANSESO SUMULONG C. A. T.
21 VILLANUEVA JOELSON MARAYAG OL OF LOURDES T.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 424
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLANUEVA JOEY LAMBINO P.C.C.R.
2 VILLANUEVA NORBEL CAYA WEST NEGROS COLL.
3 VILLANUEVA RAYAN GALARIO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
4 VILLANUEVA ROMEO JR FERNANDEZ P.C.C.R.
5 VILLAPANDO JEFFREY MARQUESES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
6 VILLAPAÑA NELSON SELERIO P.C.C.R.
7 VILLARAZA AYRA DE JESUS REPUBLICAN COLL.
8 VILLARAZA ROMY ASGALI U DE ZAMBOANGA
9 VILLARO SHERWIN FUENTES P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 VILLARTA GREGORIO JACINTO ISABELA S.U.-ANGADANAN
11 VILLARUEL JONAS BONAYOG P.C.C.R.
12 VILLARUZ JOSE NORLITO JR DAVID P.C.C.R.
13 VILLAS LLOYD PORTULIN P.C.C.R.
14 VILLATO LEBERT SABONSOLIN NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
15 VILLATOTES MARK ANTHONY GREGORIO ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
16 VILLEGAS DANILO JR GONE P.C.C.R.
17 VILLEGAS MICHAEL JORDAN M. L. Q. U.
18 VILLENA JACK ANTHONY PATULOT U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
19 VILLESTAS RICHARD EVORA P.C.C.R.
20 VILLEZA CHRISTOPHER PACHECO P.C.C.R.
21 VILLEZA ROMEO JR FELICIANO EARIST
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 425
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VILLOCERO CARLITO BORATA OL OF MERCY COL.-BORONGAN
2 VILLORENTE JOVEN MADRILEJOS ICCT CFI
3 VILLORENTE RAMSOL OLOG ICCT CFI
4 VILLOSO ARMANDO JR ELGAR TAGUIG CITY U
5 VILLOSTAS JOHN ROBERT ONDA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
6 VILOG MERICK RAGASA INNOVATIVE C.S.T
7 VILORIA CHAD CASTA¥EDA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
8 VILORIA CZARINA LEI DUZON URDANETA CITY UNIV
9 VILORIA KENNETH GEORGE CEREZO P.C.C.R.
10 VIQUIERA BRYLLE ROSARIO FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
11 VIRAY E J FERNANDO GUTIERREZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 VIRAY RENATO II JR BALDONADO LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
13 VIRAYA ANDERSON DEPENIO P.C.C.R.
14 VIRTUDAZO MARK HENRY TAREPE ICCT CFI
15 VISITACION BRYAN ELARCOSA P.C.C.R.
16 VISITACION HENRY JR RENONG P.C.C.R.
17 VISPERAS LIBERTO JR DE LA CRUZ UNIV.OF LUZON
18 VISTA OLIVER ELEUTERIO OL OF LOURDES COLL.-VALENZUELA
19 VITO GUILLERMO MAR PACUNLA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
20 VITTO JAYVEE LACENA ABADA COLLEGE
21 VITTO MARK SALENDRES ABADA COLLEGE
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 426
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 VIZCARRA MA CECILIA GONZAGA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
2 VIZCARRA MARGIE JR PALOMARES FERNANDEZ C. A. T.
3 VIZCARRA VEE JAY GONZAGA P.L. MUNTINLUPA
4 WANGIT MARTINA CAMCAM ST.FERDINAND-ILAGAN
5 WANIWAN VIRGIL NAPAL P.L. MUNTINLUPA
6 WAYNO DIONESCIO JR SANTERO BAGO CITY COLL.
7 WILEMAN NORMAN III ANUNCIACION P.L. MUNTINLUPA
8 WILLIAMS IAN BATALLA BAGO CITY COLL.
9 YABAO ARIES YRUMA COL DE LAS NAVAS
10 YABAO EDEBIRT YRUMA COL DE LAS NAVAS
11 YABUT RICHARD MASER CALVELO P.C.C.R.
12 YACAT GEDEON PEREZ UNITED SCH. OF SCI. & TECH.
13 YADAO ETHELYN PADAYAO U.N.P.-VIGAN
14 YAGUE JAYNALYN ANN LEONCIO P.L. MARIKINA CITY
15 YAGUE MARVIN WANIA P.C.C.R.
16 YAHIYA AKHMAD SHAH MANUEL SO.CITY COLL.
17 YALONG JERSEN CHRISTOPHER LUCELO UNIVERSITY OF CALOOCAN CITY(for.
18 YALUNG ROCKY VILLALUNA OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
19 YAMBAO RONNEL STA MARIA EARIST
20 YAMBOT DOLLY JOY DE JESUS UNIV.OF MANILA
21 YANGCO MITCHIE DUPO WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 427
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 YANQUILING DANIEL PEREZ P.C.C.R.
2 YAP AIMEE ARZAGA WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO
3 YAP CARLOS MUNCAL E. A. C.-MANILA
4 YAP JOHN SAMUEL LAUAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
5 YAYEN CORAZON VINLUAN OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
6 YBASCO RAYSON MADAYAG P.C.C.R.
7 YBO REY GABO HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
8 YESCA RL CARADO UNIV.OF ILOILO
9 YLAGAN KARL DANE TOJOS P.L. MUNTINLUPA
10 YLAGAN RICHELLE PANER JOHN PAUL COLL.
11 YLAYA JONATHAN TORAYNO P.C.C.R.
12 YLING JED CYRIL TABLATE P.L. MUNTINLUPA
13 YNION PAULINE BUENAVENTURA P.C.C.R.
14 YONGKOL JERHUM ZAUSA MINSCAT-CALAPAN(for.PCC)
15 YSAIS DIANE CHARLOTTE TORRES P.C.C.R.
16 YSUG MARK ANTHONY BARRIENTOS OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
17 YSUG NORALYN TALIPTIP OCC.MINDORO STATE COL.
18 YUMANG ALVIN ANO¥UEVO P.C.C.R.
19 YUMANG LUVIGILDO ANONUEVO P.C.C.R.
20 YUSON JAYSON MANALO ABADA COLLEGE
21 YÑOTA ROXANNE VALERIE CANTAR P.L. MUNTINLUPA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CRIMINOLOGIST
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
October 27, 28 & 29, 2012
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address:
School : CENTRAL COLLEGES OF THE PHILIPPINES
Building : H. R. AURORA BLVD., STA. MESA, MANILA
Floor : 4TH Rm/Grp No.: 428
Seat School
No.
Attended
1 ZABALA NILO TUBA METRO MANILA COLL.
2 ZABLAN REY CLAVEL CAPIZ S.U.-DAYAO
3 ZACARIAS VIRGEL DOMINGO ERHARD S.T.I.
4 ZAMBALE RENANDO RENACIDO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
5 ZAMORA JIAN HAROLD COMPETENTE U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
6 ZAMORA JOSELITO PAGAL ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
7 ZAMORA MECHELITO DIONIO OL OF LOURDES T.C.
8 ZAPE MARLON TRIA PARTIDO COLL.
9 ZARA DARWIN MAULLON RIZAL COLL.-TAAL
10 ZARA JAYFRAEL MARCO BATANGAS S.U.-ARASOF-NASUGBU
11 ZARAGOSA CHIROSE SERAYE W.V.S.U.-LAMBUNAO
12 ZARATE DEXTER SIBAYAN P.C.C.R.
13 ZARATE MARVIN DE LORIA P.C.C.R.
14 ZETA JULIUS COMENDO LEYTE COLLEGES
15 ZINGALAWA NARCISO JR SAMSON M.V. GALLEGO
16 ZIPAGAN RODERICK MARCOS UNIV.OF MANILA
17 ZOLETA JEFFREY GADO INNOVATIVE C.S.T
18 ZOLINA BRENDA LEE ICABANDI NORTHWESTERN VISAYAN
19 ZORILLA FREDDIE CABRERA P.C.C.R.
20 ZUELA VIRGILIO JR AGUSTIN P.C.C.R.
21 ZUMARRAGA EDMOND ARZAGA WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the October 2012 Criminologist Board Exam Results