Computer-Based Second Marine Engineer Officers January 2009 - Theoretical Phase

successful examinees in January 2009 Computer-Based Licensure Examination for Second Marine Engineer Officers - Theoretical Phase

ABELLA, ALBERTO LANTAYA
AGKIS, JOWEL ILAS
ALFONSO, GABRIEL ARIOLA
ALKUINO, CARLITO BANDALAN
ALMARIO, ANGELO JOSE CUEVAS
ALVAREZ, MANUEL LUPAGUE
ANDING, DANILO BANGLOS
AVILA, ROBERTO SAJONA
AZNAR, ARNUL ESUELA
BAGUIO, WALFREDO MARILLA
BANGOT, SAMUEL AGAN
BARDINAS, EDWIN MAGBANUA
BARRIOS, EFRAIN PEÑAFLOR
BATUIGAS, JUNITO PEDROSA
BAUTISTA, ILUMINADO SOLANOY
BELECINA, REYNALDO BARAO
BUCIO, CEZAR PAGUE
BUGAYONG, RENANTE FERNANDEZ
CABRERA, SALVADOR RETES
CABRIGAS, EXEQUIEL JR LACANGAN
CANDIDO, BALBINO JR TAUTO-AN
CHIQUITO, NORBERT FUENTES
COMIA, ROBERT MAYNARD CARANDANG
CUEVAS, EDMUND ARTECHE
DALINOC, JONATHAN OLMO
DAMOLE, NOEL DOCEO
DAPITAN, RONY LACHICA
DAÑOCUP, TOMAS MARIN
DELA PAZ, DARIUS SALUDARES
DELOS SANTOS, CHRISTIAN MANABAT
DESABILLE, NESTOR TAYACTAC
DIAMOS, JAIME SAGARINO
DOMINGO, ANDRES DIAZ
DULOS, REGIE SOLO
ENERIO, ROBERT MORALES
ENRIQUEZ, NOEL INDONG
ESPARAGA, LEONARDO TUBIL
FAGCANGAN, CHE-ES ROGER TANGILAG
FELEO, EMILIO GONZALES
FLESTADO, ROEL TARAYAO
FOSCABLO, RENATO PILOTO
GANAL, ROGELIO AGNI
GARSOLA, GREGORIO JR ESPERA
GELERA, JENIFFER GALLEGO
IBARRA, SALVADOR SANTOS
IBAÑEZ, GILBERT MALIMBAN
JUALAYBA, BALTAZAR JANCE
LABANG, MARIO SAAVEDRA
LABIAGA, FREDERICK LASTIMOSA
LIMBAGA, RONNY ORILLANEDA
LOPEZ, JOSEPH WINGKY AGUILAR
MAGALLANES, ALEX HIJALGA
MALINAO, DENNIS PALACIO
MANALILI, CHRISTOPHER LAGO
MARINAS, TEOFILO SALAPA
MARTINEZ, DANILO QUIA
MASLANG, METHODIUS LIWANEN
MENDEZ, HARRY BARRERA
MONTALBAN, EDGAR MONTAGOT
NAKILA, EMELETO APA
NALUGON, SERGIO BAGARINAO
NEOLPIS, ROBERTO SARABIA
NOBLE, JESSIE NUALLA
OBANI, RUBEN NERECENA
OCHEA, ADELAIDO CURSO
OLAIVAR, BERDANDINO JR ABAO
ORTEZA, ROMEO MANGARIN
OÑATE, TEODORICO CARPIO
PALMOS, PEDRO NOBLEZA
PEÑAMORA, MARLON PAITON
PILAPIL, JULIUS BARTOLOME
PINEDA, RAMON VENTURINA
POLECINA, JIM FRANCO MARRIBAY
QUIÑO, TEOFILO JR ROBLE
RAMIREZ, TIBURCIO JR POBLETE
REINOSO, REYNALDO RAMONGA
RODRIGUEZ, ANGELO JAVELLANA
RUALIZO, LEONER DELLA
RUEDAS, MARLON WONG
SACAPANO, DENUALDO SALAZAR
SALON, LORENZO JR AGUILLON
SALVADOR, MAXIMO JR HIPOL
SALVATIERRA, RODOLFO JR ALVAREZ
SARI, PEDRO JR BELITA
SERGIO, ELIAS JR PEYRA
SOMBILON, ALFREDO BENGEL
SUERO, EDISON BELEN
SY, LOUIE CLIFF PATRICIO
TAGLE, NESTOR PAGUNSAN
TORREGOSA, ROWENO MATA
TORRICO, REY TAÑEDO
URFILLA, HERNANIE NIANGAR
VILLANUEVA, EDGAR IMPORTANTE
VILLANUEVA, VIVENCIO VERGARA
ZULLA, ROMEO MONANA