Civil Engineer May 2013 Rooms

The room assignments for May 2013 Civil Engineer board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said Civil Engineers board exams are scheduled to be given on May 5 and 2013 by the Board of Civil Engineering. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat No. School Attended
1 ABAYA PETH BRYAN MENDOZA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
2 ABDULLAH JOSHUA JOHN CUEVAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
3 ABDULRAUF ASNIDA MACABATO ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
4 ABELEDA MICHAEL VINCENT ESPERANZATE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 ABELLA MARVIN BALLESTEROS UNIV.OF LUZON
6 ABELLANOSA AICEL REGIO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
7 ABES DANILO LABARINTO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
8 ABITAN ELLY JOHN DAIT COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
9 ABOBO JAYSON YLARDE FEU-E.A.C.
10 ABOGA ANGELITO GABUMPA UNIV.OF CEBU
11 ABORDO MARVIN JAY CRISTOBAL P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
12 ABOY DANIELLE SALVADOR U.E.-MANILA
13 ABRAHAM PEE JAY OLILA CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET
14 ABRERA GAIZEL GARCIA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
15 ABRIGONDA RICHARD INION BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
16 ABUEL ANGELA KHRYSS TIPA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
17 ACAPUYAN ABEL JAN DREZ C.L.S.U.
18 ACHEVARA ARJAY VALDEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 ACMA JOSHUA VILLORENTE RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 ACOSTA ALDIN LEE ALIPIO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
21 ACOSTA MELVEN ESPUELAS SAMAR STATE UNIV.
22 ACOSTA RIZALIE AUSTRIA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat No. School Attended
1 ADAP MICHELLE AUSTRIA FEU-E.A.C.
2 ADARNE MINIE JOY MACANIP T.I P.-Q.C.
3 ADATAN ARIEL ANTHONY GAOAT NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
4 ADATO NARCISO JR VALENZUELA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
5 ADEVA APRIL GRACE MAGSINO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 ADLAWAN BRIAN DENOSO EARIST
7 ADONIS JESSICA RAMORES P.U.P.-LOPEZ
8 ADORDIONICIO JHANIE MANALASTAS U.E.-MANILA
9 ADOVO BLUESEAL ESPINO PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
10 ADVINCULA MICHAEL JOGNO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 AGAD AMADO REED CARLES C.L.S.U.
12 AGAS ELAINE JOY VIERNES ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
13 AGBAYANI JOHN ARBIE ANACLETO U.P.-DILIMAN
14 AGBAYANI MARK ANTHONY ALARIAO LYCEUM OF APARRI
15 AGDA GREGORIE TRILLO U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
16 AGOO EDNA TAMAYO T.U.P.-MANILA
17 AGSALUD VLADIMIR CLINT ANTONIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 AGUADA LEWIS TECSON U.E.-CALOOCAN
19 AGUADA RACHELLE SIQUIAN ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
20 AGUDA STANLEY DY NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 AGUILAR JOEL JR SALCEDO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
22 AGUINO CELY ANNE D'AMOR CERIA T.U.P.-TAGUIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat No. School Attended
1 AGUSTIN JHAIMES TEDDY BANTIGUE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 ALABATA BORIS STEPHENSON HERNANDEZ U DE ZAMBOANGA
3 ALAGAO LIVERATO JR ABELLA ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
4 ALANGILAN JAY URSAL U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
5 ALANIS ALLAN CHRISTOPHER PANGILINAN UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
6 ALBAO JOVI ANNE DEINLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 ALBARICO ROMAN JR JALAPADAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
8 ALBENTO ZALDY JALLORINA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
9 ALBERTO CAMILLE SAMPAYAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 ALBEZA CHRISTOPHER MABILANGAN SAMAR STATE UNIV.
11 ALBO JACQUELINE BUNQUIN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
12 ALCALA JANICE DELA PEÑA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
13 ALCANTARA ARIANNE MARCELO U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 ALCANTARA RENE II OLONAN CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
15 ALCANTARA SHERVIN ACOB UNIV.OF BATANGAS
16 ALCANZARE CHARLENE GALANG BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 ALCARAZ PAOLO SCOTT LIVELO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
18 ALCAZAR MA CRISTINA JANE MENDOZA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
19 ALDAY JESREEL COLIYAT D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 ALDOVINO CONRADO PANGANIBAN P.U.P.-BATAAN
21 ALEJANDRIA GLENDA GONZALES ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
22 ALEJANDRINO AUGUSTO III MADONGIT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat No. School Attended
1 ALEJANDRO FREZELL ALONZO P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
2 ALEJO MARK ANTHONY MANUEL ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
3 ALFARO SARAH JANE DE GUZMAN T.U.P.-MANILA
4 ALFONSO MYLENE NAVORA FEATI UNIVERSITY
5 ALFREDO FRANCIS RAYMUND LIMPO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 ALIG JAY-ARR OLITAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
7 ALIGATO WILFREDO MONTAÑA U.E.-MANILA
8 ALIMORONG EDWARD CAEZAR DELA CRUZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 ALIMURUNG RODALLA EVARISTO DON HONORIO VENTURA
10 ALIPIO KEVIN LOUIE RAGASA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 ALKONGA MARK JOSEPH AGAGON FEU-E.A.C.
12 ALLONES LESLY JAY ABAN SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
13 ALMADIN RONALD ANTONIO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 ALMAQUER PATERNO JR CORONADO WESTERN INST OF TECH
15 ALMAZAN ALBERT PULIDO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 ALMAZAN CHRISTIAN GEMAR CERDON CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
17 ALMAZAN JANNELYN MARINAS UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 ALMERON MARJORIE DELEN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
19 ALMIÑE RIZA ALMOETE RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 ALPANTA MARIANNE DIZON BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
21 ALPANTE JEFFREY HERNANDEZ M. L. Q. U.
22 ALUBOG LENY ROSE FALLARCUNA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat No. School Attended
1 ALVAREZ DANICA LYN CAYETANO U.E.-MANILA
2 ALVAREZ JULIET LOYOLA T.I.P.-MANILA
3 ALVERO ALDRIN NEIRO BELEN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 AMAGAN DANILO III PAULINO U.E.-CALOOCAN
5 AMANSEC LEONITO CORPUZ AURORA ST. COLL.
6 AMAY ALBERT JOHN VILLASPIR U.N.P.-VIGAN
7 AMBAT SAM JEFFREY DELOS SANTOS U.P.-DILIMAN
8 AMBROCIO RENE ANGELO GUILLERMO U.P.-DILIMAN
9 AMIN KHIFREEN IKBALA U.E.-MANILA
10 AMONTOS ARIES ARCEO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 AMOSCO BERNARDO PLANA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
12 AMPAN JANE DIVINE MICOY M.S.U.-GEN.SANTOS
13 AMPARO JOHN BENNET MENDEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 AMPONG LAVIN ARBUES T.U.P.-TAGUIG
15 AMUL RESHARNIE ARMIE CATIBOG UNIV.OF BATANGAS
16 AMURAO EDRICSON CHUA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 ANADON SARAH JANE MIOLE SAMAR STATE UNIV.
18 ANAQUE JESSICA MAE JAVIER U.P.-DILIMAN
19 ANCHETA BRENT MADRID UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
20 ANCIADO JEFFREY GUTIERREZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 ANCIANO AILEEN VALDUEZA EVSU-TACLOBAN
22 ANDAL MARK AUBREY LARA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat No. School Attended
1 ANDIG ANTHONY SULIGAN F. S. URIOS UNIV.(URIOS COLL)
2 ANDOYO JULIO VICTOR SIAPCO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 ANDRADA TERESITA OSTRAES WESTERN INST OF TECH
4 ANDRES GRACELYN JUAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
5 ANG CHAUSVIR ROD JEAN CASTRO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
6 ANG JOHN MATTHEW YAP D.L.S.U.-MANILA
7 ANGELES FRANCIS JOSEPH SOTELO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 ANGELES IVY DIZON DON HONORIO VENTURA
9 ANGELES JENER ABARRO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 ANGELES JUSTIN VICTOR VELAYO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
11 ANGELES MARILYN GALMAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 ANGELES RICHARD NORIO T.I P.-Q.C.
13 ANIÑON VERNIE ALCISTO ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
14 ANONOY JOHN IRIES PEREZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 ANSAY EDELINE MEJILLA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
16 ANTAZO MAURINE MAE DOMINGO U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
17 ANTICANO MARIA GLAIZA FELIZARTE WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
18 ANTONIO ANDRES JR NATIVIDAD N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 ANTONIO LOVELY AMOYO ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
20 APOSTOL FRANCIS SALMINAO RIZAL TECH UNIV
21 APUYAN ISAGANI LANUZA R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
22 AQUIATAN ARGIE SAMORAY BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 AQUINO AERONE CYRUS MACAPAGAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 AQUINO ALFRED SANGALANG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
3 AQUINO JAYRINE AGBUNAG T.U.P.-TAGUIG
4 AQUINO MARY FLOR FERNANDEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 AQUINO MICHELLE BIDUYA C.L.S.U.
6 AQUINO MINDO JR GALUS ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
7 AQUINO NORMAN JOSEPH ESPIRITU FEU-E.A.C.
8 AQUINO RELLY MAY PALACAT T.I P.-Q.C.
9 ARABIT FERNANDEZ BELISON NEW ERA UNIV.
10 ARALAR FERRY SORIANO T.I P.-Q.C.
11 ARAOJO ORLANDO II TOMAGAN CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
12 ARAYA CHARLES KYOSHI NAZARENO FEATI UNIVERSITY
13 ARAZA LOURIZ MEJOS SAMAR STATE UNIV.
14 ARAÑO ERROL KEANE ABRIGO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 ARBOLEDA WINSTON WRIGHT NOCHE ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
16 ARCA GERLIE ANN LACNO R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
17 ARELLANO MARK HENRY RECONOCE LYCEUM OF APARRI
18 ARELLANO MICHAEL ICARO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 ARGUELLES BRYLL ANDREW DE SILVA T.I P.-Q.C.
20 ARIAS MICHAEL GARCIA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 ARIGUIN JOHN PERCIVAL AGUINALDO MMSU-BATAC
22 ARIMAO ABDUL MALIK NOEL FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 ARJONA ARJUN ARCILLA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 ARMA LINA DONILA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
3 ARMADA MICHAEL JOHN TOBIAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 ARNAIZ MARY CHRISS FULGUERAS T.I.P.-MANILA
5 ARRIOLA FERDINAND DIOLAZO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 ARROYO KURT JOSEPH ANSAY P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 ARROYO LOLIVIE TOQUE LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
8 ASADON GIL JR ABALOYAN EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
9 ASAURO THERESA LYN FALCUNIT ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
10 ASENTISTA MARLON LUMBRE U.E.-CALOOCAN
11 ASPERILLA ARNOLD JR ANTONIO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 ASPIRAS HERMOGENES JR MASAOY PANPACIFIC U.N.P.
13 ASTURIAS AMADO III FABELLO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
14 ASTURIAS JAY R AYHON ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
15 ASUELA MERJIE GONZALES T.U.P.-TAGUIG
16 ASUNCION EUEL BON ORTEGA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 ATACADOR EDELSON ALVAREZ PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
18 ATAIZA JULIE ZACCARIE ANN ALAMA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
19 ATANACIO RAFAEL OGBAC UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 ATIENZA JOAN AMULONG CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
21 ATIENZA SHIELA MAE COMETA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
22 ATOS ALYSON MAE VILLANUEVA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 AUREADA RANDY RIGON NEW ERA UNIV.
2 AUSTRIA ALJUN CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 AUSTRIA LOUIE DANIEL LANSANG DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 AUTOR LAIZA GAYE DORADO RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 AVENA ENZO ESPAÑOLA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 AVILA CARLO ANTHONY JR PENAFLOR UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
7 AVILES ADRIAN JULIUS BULAYA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
8 AVILES EDMUND DELA CRUZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
9 AWA MA ELENA OGAYON P.U.P.-LOPEZ
10 AYOHAN GARRY FLOR NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
11 AÑIETE AILYN SOTABINTO WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
12 AÑO JOAN FE SABENECIO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
13 BABOR GIZZY MAE GONZALES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 BACALOCOS RANEL TUAZON RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 BACANI MARIE JAYVEE PETARIO FEU-E.A.C.
16 BACANI-GACELOS ALONA LEGASPI GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
17 BACAY ALDWIN RONCALES SAMAR STATE UNIV.
18 BACCAY SARAH MARGARET LAMAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
19 BACLAYO JERICO SAN MATEO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 BACOLCOL NEIL ANTHONY GARCIA T.U.P.-MANILA
21 BACOLOR JOHN EYMARD FLORES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
22 BACOSA PRECITA CAPUNO T.I.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat No. School Attended
1 BACUD NOEL LUIS DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
2 BADIANG JONATHAN AGUILA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 BADIDLES JOSE JR MACION NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 BAETIONG RYAN REAL MMSU-BATAC
5 BAGAS MICHAEL ALLAN IGNACIO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
6 BAGASOL REYNALDO JR TAGUINOD DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
7 BAGAYAN FRANZ JOSEPH GALLARDO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
8 BAGOTSAY MARFE PACILLOS SURIGAO S.C.T.
9 BAGUL MIRA OGARINAN ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
10 BAGUNO JOHN VINCENT GONZALES T.I P.-Q.C.
11 BALA CHARLYNE FAE ANTONIO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
12 BALALA GEOFREN JAY INOCENCIO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
13 BALANSI JAY MARK PONGNGOC N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
14 BALAYAN JOHN RYAN PAREDES NEW ERA UNIV.
15 BALBUENA EDUARDO JR ROSAROS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
16 BALDEMOR ELMER HEREZ T.I.P.-MANILA
17 BALLESTER DENNIS RODRIGUEZ BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
18 BALONG SYLVESTER BARROGA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
19 BALONZO AMELYN BELGA RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 BALQUEN FRELIEM MIGANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
21 BALTAZAR CHRISTIAN JOY MACAGANDA ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
22 BALTERO RODEL CHRYS GARCIA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 BANDIBAS MENILIO RUEGO ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
2 BANGAYAN SHERYL BARCELLANO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
3 BANGCAYA GIRLIE MANGAHAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 BANGLOY ARSKINE PANINGBATAN T.I P.-Q.C.
5 BANGLOY OLIVER VALDEZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 BANTUAS AL-ROHAN SEDICK R.MAGSAYSAY MEM. COLL.
7 BARAL EDVIE EDON VALENCIA N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
8 BARAL GONZALO APEGO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 BARANGAN REGINALD RYAN DAVID ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 BARCELO GOMER FRANCISCO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
11 BARCELONA APOLLO RANEM NANTES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
12 BARCENA CHARLES GATAN ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
13 BARLIS KERVY ANN FERRER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 BARLIS MICHELLE SAGARIO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
15 BARON MARCUS KYLE TARACATAC D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 BARQUILLA SARAH JANE DOLOIRAS SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
17 BARQUIN BENEDICK GONZAGA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 BARRERA EREECA JOICE . MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 BARRERA WARREN MACALINO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
20 BARRETTO IAN GLENN HAO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
21 BARRETTO MARIA ANGELICA FINEZA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
22 BARROTA TERRENCE JOHN . U.N.P.-VIGAN

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat No. School Attended
1 BARTOLO JHIM CORDERO DON HONORIO VENTURA
2 BARTOLOME SILVINO FLORES UNIV.OF LUZON
3 BARUT RAYJAN LISTA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 BASA KEVIN CELIS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 BASSIG MICHAEL BALUSAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
6 BATAC THELMA MASA GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
7 BATCHILER URANUS MANTILE SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
8 BATOL MARLON BASLAO MALAYAN COLL. LAGUNA
9 BATULAN CAMILO JR AVENIDO NEW ERA UNIV.
10 BATUYONG GERALD RAMOS MMSU-BATAC
11 BAUN HARI GUZMAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
12 BAUTISTA ALELI CASTRO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
13 BAUTISTA ILLANA LOPEZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
14 BAUTO RINA-RAZEL NUEDA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 BAUZON MATTHEW KRISTOFFER GARCIA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 BAYANG JAYLORD DUMRIQUE F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
17 BAYHON MA.FE GULA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 BAYMOSA JANE DE CLARO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
19 BAÑEZ GODWIN HANZ JAVILLONAR U.N.P.-VIGAN
20 BEA SETIEL CLENT ABOG WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
21 BEGONIA AZINETH BOREGAS EARIST
22 BELANDRES JUSTINE PE BENITO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat No. School Attended
1 BELANO AILEEN GARCIA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 BELARDO MARLON CATIPAY P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 BELEN ALFREDO JR LANGPAWEN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
4 BELEN BENJAMIN IVAN GAWARAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 BELMONTE ABBE JASPER ACABADO FEU-E.A.C.
6 BELTRAN EDUARDO JR ANDRES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 BELTRAN JAMES CARLO INACAY HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
8 BELTRAN JEFFREY CARREON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
9 BELTRAN MAY CARREON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
10 BELTRAN REILL JAN MICHAEL T.I P.-Q.C.
11 BELTRAN RYAN BEA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 BELZA REGINE ISRAEL PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
13 BENITEZ SHIELA BRION LAGUNA COLL.
14 BERNARDEZ JOEY GUAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 BERNARDINO JOHN PAUL PASCUAL ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
16 BERTULFO RIZA PALERO E. A. C.-DASMARIÑAS
17 BIAG ARTHUR JR PARIÑAS UNIV.OF MANILA
18 BIAGTAN RICKY BIANAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
19 BIALA JULIUS CERDAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
20 BIANES NATHANIEL GAGATE EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
21 BIGAY ORLANDO JR SAPINOSO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
22 BILLEDO RALPH JASON MARASIGAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 14
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat No. School Attended
1 BISA JONEL SAGALES BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 BISNAN PEPITO JR CAMUNAY NEW ERA UNIV.
3 BLACER RONALD HERICK IBASCO ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
4 BLANCAS TINA DEPALCO C.L.S.U.
5 BLAZA RUEL ALLAN PILAR ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 BOA JOHN ALBERT BENDAÑA FEU-E.A.C.
7 BOCALAN PAUL GERARD ARIAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 BOCALING LOU EVERET RANERA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 BOCATO RAMIL ACUNIN CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET
10 BOCAYA SHERDON JOHN ABAD ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
11 BOLALIN FROILAN MONTE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
12 BOLANO DANN PHILIP BARREDO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 BOLAÑOS BELLAMOR JR PASCUAL CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
14 BONABON GUALBERTO II CRUSANTE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 BONABON MAR IAN CRUSANTE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
16 BONDOC KARINA JANE DE LEON RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 BONDOC MARCIAL III SANTIAGO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
18 BONGGON DONN THADEUS GABRIEL ANGELES LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
19 BONIFACIO ABEGIL CASAUAY U.E.-MANILA
20 BONIQUIT RIZAL BALUYOT BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
21 BONSOL ELAINE DIANE BUENAVENTURA FEU-E.A.C.
22 BONTIGAO JEMUEL DACOCO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat No. School Attended
1 BONTO NEIL GABRIEL GIL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 BORJA GERALD JAGUNOS PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
3 BRILLANTE CEDRIC CORNELL BALTAZAR D.L.S.U.-MANILA
4 BRIONES JANNETH MAGNO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
5 BRONDIAL KINNETH ALLAN BALIDO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 BROOKS KAYE ANNE ARGA¥OSA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
7 BROZAS APRIL MAY CASPE EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
8 BUAN ALEX VELASCO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
9 BUENA ADJAY COGUIRON CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
10 BUENA RISSA SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 BUENAFE JAMIE ROSS CAMPOSANO U.P.-DILIMAN
12 BUENAFE MARIA ANA ROMELLA CUIZON T.U.P.-TAGUIG
13 BUENAFLOR MARLON MUÑOZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 BUENAVENTURA ALVIN MAYUYU ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 BUERANO GLEN AZUCENA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
16 BUGHAO ANABELLE MAGAYON BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
17 BUGUA EMMAR VEROYA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
18 BULAN DANILO UMAYAM UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
19 BULURAN RAINIER SULIT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 BUNAN MARK JOSEL LARGADO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
21 BUNIAG KRISSA MARIE HERNANDEZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
22 BURDEOS JOSEPH GAMALIEL APUNTAR ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat No. School Attended
1 BURON MARNICK VENANCIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
2 BUSTOS MARICAR TOLENTINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 BUTALA MICHAEL MAH-HIG ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
4 BUÑAG JASON ANGEL LEABRES T.I P.-Q.C.
5 BUÑO JOHNILITO MACALALAD RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 CABACCAN MICHAEL JOHN CABRERA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 CABAGUING GRACIOUS ANN LAGUNA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 CABAL RICHARD MARCELLANO T.I P.-Q.C.
9 CABALONGA LEAH NARAG ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
10 CABANDE AL-GENE PAYAQUI ST.LOUIS UNIV.
11 CABANG KALVIN LLOYD MAGBANUA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 CABANTAC JOAN DE ASIS SAMAR STATE UNIV.
13 CABESAS AME ESPINOSA SAMAR STATE UNIV.
14 CABIGTING MARICAR SAN PEDRO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
15 CABILI JULIUS MICHAEL MACAMAY U.E.P.-CATARMAN
16 CABILI LAWRENCE MICHAEL MACAMAY U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 CABRERA LAWRENCE BANEZ NEW ERA UNIV.
18 CABUDOL BERNARD II OFANES LYCEUM OF APARRI
19 CABULISAN MARK CALVIN AGTANG T.I P.-Q.C.
20 CABUTE MARIA LORMIE PAR C.L.S.U.
21 CACHERO RAINIER ALLEN PENUELA U.I. CONCEPTION-DVO-(fmly ICC
22 CADA ROSARIO BOCO EVSU-TACLOBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat No. School Attended
1 CADIZ MARIA RHOUVELINE ADA ACEBES C. C. P.
2 CAGALITAN NERISSA ERNACIO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
3 CAGAMPANG CARLO COJA U.E.-CALOOCAN
4 CAGUINGIN ARNEL JOY SALVADOR T.U.P.-MANILA
5 CAGUIOA AVA PRISCILLA ECHALAR U.P.-DILIMAN
6 CAING MITCHELLOU CAJUDO EVSU-TACLOBAN
7 CAISIDO LAUREN GENECIS GALVEZ FEU-E.A.C.
8 CAIÑA CHRISTIAN ARANETA XAVIER UNIVERSITY
9 CALACAL JESTER RHEY GABUTEN MMSU-BATAC
10 CALARA JAYCEE CALILUNG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
11 CALARA NADINE ANDREA RAMOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 CALCAÑA NOENRE TUMACA GARCIA COLL. OF TECH.
13 CALDO MARC CAYSON VELARDE FEU-E.A.C.
14 CALERA DARIELYN MEJOS U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 CALIBAT ZHYRLINE CIVES FORMELOZA LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
16 CALICA BRYAN LAPPAY RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 CALILUNG ROMMEL GIGANTE HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
18 CALIMLIM KAREEN DI CHUA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 CALINGACION SALVACION CANUEL UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
20 CALIP MA CRISTINA MANALANG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
21 CALIXTRO ALDRIN POBEDA T.U.P.-MANILA
22 CALMA MARK CHRISTIAN PADILLA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat No. School Attended
1 CALMA ROSE ANN MONTECALVO P.U.P.-LOPEZ
2 CALUYA CESAR GUARDA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
3 CALUYA MARIE DYNE DOMINGO UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
4 CAMACHO PEDRO JR SAN RAMON FEATI UNIVERSITY
5 CAMAYA LIEZEL DETERA REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
6 CAMAYANG MELANIE PARRA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
7 CAMILING JAYVEE SANCHEZ U.P.-DILIMAN
8 CAMPO NIKKO PINGOL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
9 CANDELARIA BINNA LUZILLE SANTIAGO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
10 CANILLAS KIM MIZAEL FABILLAR T.U.P.-TAGUIG
11 CANJA BEVERLY BELGA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 CANO BEEJAY KRESTOFER GUZMAN U.N.P.-VIGAN
13 CANSINO MADELINE NAING TARLAC STATE UNIV.
14 CANTELA ANADOLF LETADA DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
15 CANTILLEP MICHAEL JOHN MARCAIDA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
16 CANTILLO EVAN FRANCIS AZAÑA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
17 CANTOS MARIA LYNETH CHEREGUINE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 CAPA KENNETH PAUL DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 CAPILI ANGELIE MENDOZA DON HONORIO VENTURA
20 CAPILI JOEY ANNE SUMERA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
21 CAPINPIN JUANITO III ABAYA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
22 CARANCIO ENCEL MARIE GUMATA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat No. School Attended
1 CARANDANG ANALIZA LUNA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
2 CARANDANG CHARMAINE JANE MANDOCDOC BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
3 CARBONEL MICAH ELA RIBAYA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
4 CARCOSIA RENATO JR DAYAO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 CARDONA ARMANDO JR MAGPAYO MMSU-BATAC
6 CARIAGA HANNA MACTAL N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
7 CARIÑAGA JULIUS PLACER BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
8 CARLOS LAURA SIOBAL U.P.-DILIMAN
9 CARNATE KALVIN JOHN TELAN ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
10 CARPIO JOHN PAUL SALDA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
11 CARPIO KRISTELL CAYANAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 CARPIO MARNELLI MONTEAGUDO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 CARREON GILBERT DE LA CRUZ NEW ERA UNIV.
14 CARREON MARY JANE MACASPAC U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
15 CASEM NEIL BRIAN SIBAYAN ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
16 CASIANO RONALD VILLA NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
17 CASINILLO MARWIN BALLOTA T.U.P.-MANILA
18 CASIPLE GRIÑO MONTERO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 CASTAÑARES PEDRO JR DELA CUADRA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
20 CASTAÑEDA CHRISTINE AYUSON T.I P.-Q.C.
21 CASTAÑEDA SALVADOR FRIAS UNIV.OF LUZON
22 CASTILLA RONALD DEDUMO F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat No. School Attended
1 CASTILLO JOENALYN AMEN- AMEN RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 CASTILLO RONNIE JAMES DENIEGA FEU-E.A.C.
3 CASTISIMO MA CHARISMA CANO T.I.P.-MANILA
4 CASTRO JONATHAN BALVARO U.N.P.-VIGAN
5 CASTRO MARGARETH SADANG FEU-E.A.C.
6 CASTRO RYAN ROE CUSTER DIZON FEU-E.A.C.
7 CASTRO SHERRY TENGA U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
8 CATCATAN FRED TINGZON ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
9 CATIBOG JAN REYNALDO JR. BAYRANTE CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
10 CATIPAY EMELIE MARICH MEDIDA SILLIMAN UNIV.
11 CAUAN JAYLORD MABBORANG UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
12 CAUNIN ANN YONIZ PEDERNAL MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 CAYETANO AJEMLYN SORIANO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
14 CAÑANES REGINA ADONIS EVSU-TACLOBAN
15 CAÑEDO MARK EUGENE REGISTRADO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
16 CAÑO JANE RAÑOLA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 CELLONA GRACE VALLE RIZAL TECH UNIV
18 CERALDE CRISPIN TERRENCE CARIÑO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
19 CERBAS JESTONI TOMAS WESTERN INST OF TECH
20 CERDEÑO MIGUEL III BOBILES FEU-E.A.C.
21 CEREZO LOIS JANELLE PANADO FEU-E.A.C.
22 CERVANTES JOARY ABAN T.I P.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat No. School Attended
1 CESISTA DEXTER PLANA EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 CEZAR DENIS MERCADO NEW ERA UNIV.
3 CHAVEZ DONAL TABOR CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
4 CHAVEZ FERDINAND JOSELITO JR DUMDUM ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 CHU PATRICK ANTONIO ONGSING D.L.S.U.-MANILA
6 CHUA HAYDEE MAYOR EARIST
7 CINCUA CHARMAINE DIAZ BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
8 CIPRES RODERICK DE PADUA T.I.P.-MANILA
9 CIPRIANO KARIZA DIANE DIZON C.L.S.U.
10 CLAVANO BOBBY JR GARCIA U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
11 CLEMENTE CHRISTIAN MACAPAGAL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
12 CLIMACO KIRK PATRICK LUNAS BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
13 CLORADO ESTEVIN JR RIOSA U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
14 CO MELROSE PARCON RIZAL TECH UNIV
15 COLADA SHERWIN ESCALLAR CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
16 COLAMBO MICHELLE NOPRE ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
17 COLES ADRIELLE OCLARITE EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
18 COMENDADOR MARILEN FAMORCAN T.I P.-Q.C.
19 COMIA FILBERT SILANG T.I P.-Q.C.
20 COMIA NOEL ILAGAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
21 CONAG GREMAR MALESIDO NAGA COLL. FNDTN.
22 CONCEPCION BERNARD DANIEL DE RAMOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat No. School Attended
1 CONCEPCION ISMAEL JR REALOSA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
2 CONCEPCION JOHN BENEDICK LITANA T.I P.-Q.C.
3 CONCEPCION MICHAEL TABAL ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
4 CONCEPCION RACHEL ACOBA NEW ERA UNIV.
5 CONDES VAL WAYNE CAUNCA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 CONSTANTE CHERRY DE LEON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 CONSTANTINO RYAN SALAZAR RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 CONTAOI MARK STEPHENE FABABAER ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
9 COPRADO JOSE LEANDRO MANAIT FEU-E.A.C.
10 CORDOVA RAMIL ARCETA NEW ERA UNIV.
11 CORNEJO MARIJOY CATHERINE ROGANDO T.U.P.-MANILA
12 CORNELIO DONOVAN JADER NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 CORNILLEZ DEXTER ALEJOG EARIST
14 CORONEL AILEEN LEXLY SANTOS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 CORPUZ ADRIAN TAYSON PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
16 CORPUZ ANGELICA JEAN KATE BONIFACIO P.L. MANILA
17 CORPUZ RONALD TAYSON PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
18 CORTEZ ALDI SEPTIMO PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
19 CORTEZ KYLE EDUARD GLORIA C.L.S.U.
20 CRISTOBAL JULIUS ZEASAR SAPITANAN T.U.P.-MANILA
21 CRUZ BJORN ANTHONY ALEJANDRO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
22 CRUZ EPHRAIM JOSEPH AQUINDE MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat No. School Attended
1 CRUZ JULIUS HERRERA RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 CRUZ JUSTINE TORRES D.L.S.U.-MANILA
3 CRUZ KEVIN ESPINOZA GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
4 CRUZ MARY ANGELIE REYES T.I.P.-MANILA
5 CRUZ ROBERTO PANCHA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 CRUZ RONALD RYAN ESTRADA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
7 CRUZ TRINA LUMUTAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 CRUZEM KATHLEEN BARTE BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 CUADRO JIM CARLO RAÑOSO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 CUANICO EMMANUEL OLESCO NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
11 CUBA PAULO VICENTE HERNANDEZ ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
12 CUERPO JOMARI LOUISSE FOMBUENA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 CUETO JENNYLYN PEREZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
14 CUETO ROVELYN II PEREZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
15 CUID JOLLIBEE POLANCOS T.U.P.-MANILA
16 CULAPO RODRIGO III CALISTE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
17 CUMLAT ROLANDO MARIA JR TUNAC MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 CUNANAN KEITH KELLY ALDEA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 CUNANAN SHERILYN MAGPILI P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 CURAMING KENNETH PIZON DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
21 CUSTODIO TIMOTHY PAUL PULUMBARIT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
22 DABBAY DARWIN BOBADILLA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat No. School Attended
1 DAGANIO NOLE GAYOSO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-GUIUAN
2 DAGDAG LUDY MARISSE MOISES C.L.S.U.
3 DAIGAN FORTUNATO JESUS GALLINERA T.I P.-Q.C.
4 DALANAO CHRISTINE DESIREE GUIWANAS ST.LOUIS UNIV.
5 DALATEN CHESTER ABULENCIA UNIV.OF LUZON
6 DALIDA JANE GADON ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
7 DALIT NORWIL LLEVADO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 DAMIAN ZEUS JOR-EL DELA CRUZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 DANGUE RICHARD VALDEZ LAGUNA COLL.
10 DANIEL DIONNE KELLY ZATA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
11 DAOS RAYMOND PENADO PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
12 DAPAT MARY GRACE AGUBA DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
13 DAQUIZ RANCY CRIS AMIEL PEDRO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
14 DARAWI AL-SHIHANI ISERAEL U DE ZAMBOANGA
15 DATINGUINOO JOJO RAMIREZ DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
16 DAVID JAKE MARK PIGA U.N.P.-VIGAN
17 DAVID KAREN CAPINA DON HONORIO VENTURA
18 DAVID MILCAH PAMINTUAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
19 DAVID RONALDO JR GAYLA UNIV.OF LUZON
20 DAYAPERA JESSA SALUDES T.U.P.-MANILA
21 DAYRIT HAZEL YAYA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
22 DAYRIT SHIRLEY MANALO DON HONORIO VENTURA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat No. School Attended
1 DAZA KRIS JAEYANI BATINGA U.P.-DILIMAN
2 DAZA LERMA ANN JAMITO P.U.P.-LOPEZ
3 DE CHAVEZ ALIANIE MARIE MENDOZA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
4 DE ASIS MICHAEL VINCE ARIZABAL ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
5 DE CASTRO ALLAN JAY BICOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 DE CASTRO JAN CHESTER FABELLA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
7 DE CASTRO LESTER LAWAS U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
8 DE CASTRO RONNEL GUTIERREZ EARIST
9 DE CHAVEZ NIÑA ROSE FERRER ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 DE GRACIA JERRY LYN GOMEZ U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
11 DE GUZMAN AARON DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
12 DE GUZMAN ALBERTO MEJIA UNIV.OF LUZON
13 DE GUZMAN APRIL ANN CONTRATA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 DE GUZMAN APRIL LATOMA MACARAEG UNIV.OF LUZON
15 DE GUZMAN DARILL SUMANGA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
16 DE GUZMAN DIELENE FAJUTAGANA MMSU-BATAC
17 DE GUZMAN GERALD DOMINGO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 DE GUZMAN JAIME JR CRUZ T.I P.-Q.C.
19 DE GUZMAN MARK LAURENCE ROGELIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 DE JURAS JOSE MARI PADERON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 DE LA RAMA JESSA BALBUENA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
22 DE LARA REIZA MIA FRONDA FEU-E.A.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat No. School Attended
1 DE LEON ALLAN PAUL ANZUNES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 DE LEON ANGELO JOY NUGUID ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 DE LEON JAY NIKKO SARZATE ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
4 DE LEON JENIFER REZARE T.I P.-Q.C.
5 DE LEON ROMEO MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
6 DE LOS REYES ANGELINE FABIE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
7 DE LOS REYES CHRISTIAN REY ALINDUGAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 DE LUNA JERALD DELA CRUZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 DE OCAMPO JOHN MARLONE GUILING RIZAL TECH UNIV
10 DE SAGUN JEFFREY AURO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
11 DE SAGUN JOSEPH VERUNQUE EVSU-TACLOBAN
12 DE VEAS JOSEPH DANGEROS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
13 DE VERA HERBERT CATCHILLAR UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
14 DE VERA JAMIL RAIMUND DULDULAO FEU-E.A.C.
15 DE VERA JOHANNA REYES TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 DE VERA KLARISSE AREVALO T.I P.-Q.C.
17 DE VERA MARY ANN SASI U.E.-CALOOCAN
18 DE VEYRA CHESTER NEIL RONATO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
19 DECENA RAMIL FORMENTO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
20 DECENA RAZEN MARIE ESTRECHO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 DEE ARABELLE DARO T.U.P.-MANILA
22 DEFEO DARIO LAYSON SAMAR STATE UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 27
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat No. School Attended
1 DEGAMO MARSTONE GLENN AMISTAD ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
2 DEL AYRE AARON ANTHONY REANDINO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
3 DEL PRADO MARABELLE RAÑOSA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
4 DEL ROSARIO JANREE BORREO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 DEL ROSARIO JOIADA PERELONIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
6 DEL ROSARIO SHIELA NAPIAN T.U.P.-MANILA
7 DELA CRUZ ALJON LIM BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 DELA CRUZ ARNOLD BARTOLOME P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 DELA CRUZ CAROLINE DELA CRUZ D.L.S.U.-MANILA
10 DELA CRUZ GEROME BERNARD LAMPREA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 DELA CRUZ JONATHAN DACANAY ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
12 DELA CRUZ JOSHUA MACATULAD MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 DELA CRUZ LEAN JESSELIE ARTATES U.P.-DILIMAN
14 DELA CRUZ MARIE ROSE LYKA MANANGUITE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
15 DELA CRUZ MICHELLE ELEGADO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
16 DELA CRUZ RENATO GAMBOA U.E.-CALOOCAN
17 DELA CRUZ ROZANO BAZAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
18 DELA PEÑA ODELLE BAYAS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
19 DELA TORRE ACE AMPARO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 DELA TORRE JHOGGY KLEIN TENA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 DELFIN BEPIR ARROYO COL PURISIMA CONCEP
22 DELGADO EDMAR ESPEÑA T.I.P.-MANILA

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 28
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat No. School Attended
1 DELGADO LJ IAN BIANSON ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
2 DELIMA MARK ABALLE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 DELOS REYES RENANTE BIGLANG-AWA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 DELOS SANTOS EUFRECITA FLORES P.L. MANILA
5 DELOS SANTOS IVY GUMASING P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
6 DELOS SANTOS NARDO TANTAY LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
7 DELOS SANTOS ZAIRON ZAYAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 DELUMEN JYNIKA CUSTORIO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
9 DEMAYO REYDEN DA-ANOY WESTERN INST OF TECH
10 DEMDAM CAROL MOSTOLES U.E.-MANILA
11 DERIQUITO VENDOLPH ELMA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
12 DESCARTIN JEZREEL MELVEE BONOAN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
13 DEVELA KATHERINE MARFIGA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
14 DIANCO SHIELA MAE TANDAGUEN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 DIAZ ALJON DONATO OLAVERE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
16 DIAZ ANTONINO III IGNACIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 DIAZ RAYMART DUTERTE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 DIAZ RONALD GOLEZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 DIAZ SHEENA DIESTA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
20 DIAZ TROY JOHN GOCE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 DICTADO MYLEEN RAMOS AURORA ST. COLL.
22 DIMAANO DIANE KRISTINE GUTIERREZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 29
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat No. School Attended
1 DIMABAYAO MEAH MARCHAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 DIMACULANGAN BRYAN AQUINO LAGUNA COLL.
3 DIMALIBOT CHRISTIAN CAESAR PEREZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
4 DIMARANAN ARJAY DACANAY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 DIMARANAN GENESIS ARNILU DE ASIS D.L.S.U.-MANILA
6 DIOCOLANO BABYLYN MANSA COTABATO CITY ST.POL
7 DISTOR KATHRYN ABIGAIL ESCALA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
8 DIZON BENEDICT TROY RAMOS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 DIZON JON JON ESTEVES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 DIZON MARY JOY LOLARGA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
11 DIZON RAMON JR DACASIN UNIV.OF LUZON
12 DIZON REYMOND RAMIREZ PARTIDO S.U.-GOA
13 DIZOR MARK DELA CRUZ U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 DOCOG JOHNRO DOROJA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
15 DOCTOLERO ANNABELLE ESPIRITU MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 DOCTOR GINA ROSANA FEATI UNIVERSITY
17 DOGILLO IVAN REY ESTRELLADO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
18 DOMINGO JERWIN LOUIS ALVARAN FEU-E.A.C.
19 DOMINGO RICHARD NEIL ADENA MMSU-BATAC
20 DOMINGO RYAN LOMABAS U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
21 DOMINGO SAHARA BARBA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
22 DOMINGONO APRIL ASTERIA BIDO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 30
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat No. School Attended
1 DOMINGUEZ ERIK MARTIN SUSA U.E.-MANILA
2 DOMINGUEZ PRUDENCIO JR MAMAUAG ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
3 DONAYRE BRYAN BUAN U.E.-CALOOCAN
4 DONES LEONARD RAY MENDERICO T.I P.-Q.C.
5 DORADO MIGUEL PAULO DIOSO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 DOROLIAT LUIS ESTEVES SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
7 DOTADO SARAH JEAN VALDEZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 DUCAY JEFFREY TENORIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 DUE CATHERINE KAY RAMOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 DUE GENERAL CERDEÑOLA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
11 DUEÑAS DARYL CASA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
12 DULAY MARVIEROSE PAJARILLO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
13 DUMAGUING BEN JR HUMIDING ST.LOUIS UNIV.
14 DUMAGUIT KIRK EVAR SANCHEZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
15 DUMALUS ANGELO DOMINIC PABLO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 DUMLAO ROTSENANDE MAPACPAC MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
17 DUPAN ARVIE ABE CNTRL PHIL.ADVENTIST
18 DURAN JOHN PAUL CENTENO
19 DURUIN CRISTOPHER PAGULAYAN LYCEUM OF APARRI
20 DUTERTE ADELA ALUMBRO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
21 DUYOG PABLO JR DELANTAR T.U.P.-MANILA
22 DY CHARLES VIQUIERA U.P.-DILIMAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 31
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat No. School Attended
1 DY PAUL OLIVER REA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
2 EBO HILTON ANTONIO LARONG U.M.-DAVAO
3 EBOL LADISLAO MINEL T.I.P.-MANILA
4 ELAURZA MAR BONI LOPO ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
5 ELFA MARK PHILIP BAUTISTA DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
6 ELI MARIA LOURDES TAMBONG T.U.P.-MANILA
7 EM MARGARITA EBUEN SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
8 EMERENCIANA REGXEL SINGSON UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
9 EMPRESO LINBERT REMOROZA T.I.P.-MANILA
10 ENAJE MARY GRACE CALUBAYAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 ENCANTO JOVY MAGTIPON SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
12 ENDAYA ANDREI PATRON T.I P.-Q.C.
13 ENRIQUEZ EARVIN VILLOSTAS LAGUNA COLL.
14 ENRIQUEZ JHUANNA HILARIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 ENRIQUEZ MARY LOI HERNANDEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 ENRIQUEZ REA CUASAY UNIV.OF BATANGAS
17 EQUIBAL CHUCKIE CO FEU-E.A.C.
18 ERESO JAY-AR TINDUGAN CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
19 ERFE ROEL ERNEST BATTAD MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 ERICE CHRISTIE MARGARETTE JUSTO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
21 ERMUBE KATHERENE CALURA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
22 ERNI ANTONINO CRONICO T.I.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 32
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat No. School Attended
1 ERNO REIRAM CHARLEE BUSH BORJA ST.PAUL UNIV.-SURIGAO
2 ESCALONA RAMON CHRISTOPHER HERALDO T.U.P.-MANILA
3 ESCASA REYNFRED CASINO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
4 ESCOBAR FRONNIE MABBORANG UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
5 ESCOTO RAMIL SALVADOR DON HONORIO VENTURA
6 ESCUDERO ARCEE ALEJO BALUYOT U.P.-DILIMAN
7 ESGUERRA MARICEL DACILLO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
8 ESLABAN RELITO DY U.E.-MANILA
9 ESPALLARDO GENELLE LYNN DAYAON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 ESPAÑOL PAUL CHRISTIAN OCLARINO T.I.P.-MANILA
11 ESPEJO CLEOFE MARIE DALLEGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 ESPENILLA JOHN RAY GURTIZA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
13 ESPINOSA LEA ESCARET SURIGAO S.C.T.
14 ESQUILLO JERIC MANAOG M. L. Q. U.
15 ESTAVILLO MARLON PASIGAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 ESTEL ANTHONY FIGURACION ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 ESTERA SER RAZO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 ESTEVES MARK ABNER CASTILLO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
19 ESTOPIDO SHIERA MAE DELA CRUZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 ESTRABO VENGILL JACOB T.I P.-Q.C.
21 ESTRADA MELCHISEDECH JR COLLADO UNIV.OF LUZON
22 ESTRAÑERO KENNEDY GELACIO U.N.P.-VIGAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 33
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat No. School Attended
1 ESTRELLA RACHEL FLORA T.U.P.-TAGUIG
2 ESTRERA RACHELLE ANN ANDRADE T.I P.-Q.C.
3 EUGENIO ADRIANE PASCO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
4 EUSEBIO GILBERT MARANAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 EVANGELIO AGNES JULIANO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
6 EVANGELISTA MARC JASON GACILA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 EVANGELISTA MARK ANDREW MAGBUHOS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
8 EVIO GEOFREY DE TORRES WESTERN PHILS. U-PUERTO PRINCESA
9 FABI AYESA BADUYA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
10 FABILLAR LEZYL AUCENA EVSU-TACLOBAN
11 FABRO SATURNINO JR RONQUILLO C.L.S.U.
12 FACUN ALDRIN BAUTISTA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
13 FACUN JOJIE CACCAM FEU-E.A.C.
14 FADRI RAYMUND FABRO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
15 FAELDONIA GARY FETISAN ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
16 FAIGAO JEMREY ULIT T.U.P.-TAGUIG
17 FAJARDO AILIL ROBLES U.P.-DILIMAN
18 FAJELGA JOHN QUILONA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 FALCUTILA ERROL MENORCA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
20 FALCUTILA STEPHENE FAJUTAGANA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
21 FALSIS ALVIN DEXTER MADAMBA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
22 FAMORCAN IVAN ANDREW RAMILO U.E.-MANILA

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 34
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat No. School Attended
1 FAMORCAN KEITHLEEN RAMILO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 FAUSTINO JANINE CORREA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
3 FAUSTINO NICO ALDRIN PADILLA C.L.S.U.
4 FAUSTO NATHANAEL CRUZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 FELICIANO HANSEL FLORES HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
6 FERMIA JULIUS JR MORALES T.I P.-Q.C.
7 FERNANDEZ ARMAND LOUI COSTALES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
8 FERNANDEZ ERNESTO JR LALOSA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 FERNANDEZ JAIME JR PAGALLAMAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
10 FERNANDO JEFFREY GORO SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
11 FERRERA EDG BEA NONE ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
12 FERRY RACHEL CARIGA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
13 FESTIN ZAIDE MINON ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
14 FIESTA MICHAEL UGOT NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
15 FIESTA ROBERT JAN TABAMO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 FIGUEROA GEANE KRISTEL NEPOMUCENO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 FLORES ALYSSA KARLA MARAMBA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
18 FLORES JUAN PAULO RIVERA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 FLORES ROBERTO JR MATEO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 FLORIDA JOY CADIENTE NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
21 FOJA EMMANUEL JR FRUELDA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
22 FONACIER ELEAZAR ESTORNINOS NEW ERA UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 35
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat No. School Attended
1 FONTELAR RUSSELL ESPALDON BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 FONTILAR RUEL MADRID ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
3 FORCADAS GLENDA CONDINO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
4 FORTU CLAIRE ANN FABELLORE UNIV.OF BATANGAS
5 FORTU DANVIC ARTOR IGUIRON ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
6 FRANCISCO ARLENE FLAVIANO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 FRANCISCO ARNOLD MAGDALITA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
8 FRANCISCO DOLORA JOSEF P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 FRANCISCO EMIL BARTOLOME ST.LOUIS UNIV.
10 FRANCISCO JOHN WAYNE PASCUA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 FRANCISCO MA ANA RAQUEL ESTEBAN T.I.P.-MANILA
12 FRANCISCO PAULO SORIANO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 FRANCO CHARLTON BUCUD HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
14 FRANCO ERIC JOSEPH SY T.I P.-Q.C.
15 FRAYRES GIRLIE MIÑON T.U.P.-MANILA
16 FRIA FIONA MAE LLAGUNO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 FRIAS BENARCH SORIANO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 FRONDA JOSART HINDAP ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
19 FUENZALIDA RALHP JAYSON COSTALES U.E.-CALOOCAN
20 FULLEROS SHEENA MAE CAYETANO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
21 GABRES DOMINICK DOMINGO C.L.S.U.
22 GABRIEL GLEN GARCIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 36
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat No. School Attended
1 GABRILLO MA THERESA PIMENTEL P.U.P.-LOPEZ
2 GACOSTA FRED DERICK DE HITTA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
3 GACUAN MARC PHILIP ORDOÑEZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
4 GAGELONIA ZENAS JAY LUALHATI C.L.S.U.
5 GALAGAR MARIA LALINE ARREZA SURIGAO S.C.T.
6 GALATE FE MAY INWAY N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
7 GALIGAO RONNIE JR SELDA EARIST
8 GALISANAO QUINTIN MANONDO AURORA ST. COLL.
9 GALLARDO CZARINA BLUE YAGO MMSU-BATAC
10 GALLEGO GELEEN FAYE LOPEZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 GALURA MARK ARNESTO T.U.P.-MANILA
12 GAMBOA NORMAN NU¥EZ C. C. P.
13 GAMBOA RALPH JOSEPH GUNDRAN T.I P.-Q.C.
14 GAMBOA RANDALL BUNGAY ANGELES UNIVERSITY
15 GAMMAD MARLYN ALONZO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
16 GAN JONATHAN ORTON SY D.L.S.U.-MANILA
17 GANDECELA ALLAN NALUPA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 GANZAN RODULFO JR SALAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
19 GAPIZA MARICEL JOY BACUDO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
20 GARCIA ALEJANDRO JUSTO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
21 GARCIA ANDREA DIZON T.I.P.-MANILA
22 GARCIA ANTHONY CARBONELL ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 37
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat No. School Attended
1 GARCIA CARLO CABITLADA EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 GARCIA CAROL GARCIA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
3 GARCIA GERALD QUILONDRINO T.I.P.-MANILA
4 GARCIA HARLLIE BERNARDO PANGASINAN S.U.-URDANETA
5 GARCIA JAKE VILLALON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 GARCIA KATHRINNE VYRINNE NICOLAS ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
7 GARCIA LESTER JOHN NARIDO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 GARCIA MARIA CRISTINA BISMONTE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 GARCIA MARIA MAGDALENA RAMOS REPUBLIC CENTRAL COLL.
10 GARCIA MARK BRYAN CORTEZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 GARCIA MERCYNARIO SALAS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 GARCIA RON-RON DE VEGA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
13 GARCIA TERRENCE BON KIEL CHIONG D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 GARCIA VINA CRUZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 GARCIA WILMER JR TULLO ALDERSGATE COLLEGE
16 GARFIN CHARLENE MAE LUCBAN CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET
17 GARIN RHENLY DE DIOS FEU-E.A.C.
18 GARNIEL AIBEL MAGCAMIT MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
19 GASAPO LILVIN ACEVEDO T.I.P.-MANILA
20 GASCON JOHN PAUL TONGOL UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
21 GASPAR CLAUDIN GAIL MANALIGOD ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
22 GASPI JOAN CARLA CASEM P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 38
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat No. School Attended
1 GASTILO ALEXANDER JR CALICDAN T.U.P.-MANILA
2 GAVAN RAMON II FERNANDO PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
3 GAYOMALI GERALD MATRE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 GAÑOLA RHOSE ANNE PERALTA C. C. P.
5 GELERA CHEENEE MENDOZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 GENCIANOS GLENN DANICO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 GENEROSO JAYFREY ILAGAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
8 GENOGALING PRINCESS NEZETTE GAMLANGA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 GEROMO HERO JAY MONTECASTRO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
10 GEROMO RUBEN JR SARMIENTO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
11 GIANAN MARK EUGENE SOMIDO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
12 GICARAYA CRISSEL KANE GALANG U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
13 GIDA ROSALIE CALICA T.U.P.-MANILA
14 GIMAN JANE LOURENZE BALITAAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
15 GIMENO MARK REYSON ROMEN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 GLINDRO MA. ERAIS JOY DOMENDEN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 GLORIA MERF JOHN TUMBADO SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
18 GO ALLAN REYGAN TAHUD P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 GO ANEZKA BIANCA SIGRID YAP D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 GO ERIBERTO ROY ROBLES U.E.-MANILA
21 GO GRETCHEE WU D.L.S.U.-MANILA
22 GO KARL ADAM SY D.L.S.U.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 39
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat No. School Attended
1 GO SHERIFF MANDING U.N.P.-VIGAN
2 GO WILLY JUSTIN JR LIM CEBU INST. OF TECH.
3 GO WINSTON LAMADO U.E.-CALOOCAN
4 GODOY GERARDO CARINGAL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
5 GOMEZ CRISSELLE PANGANIBAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 GONDA CHRISTIAN PHILIP SILVA FEU-E.A.C.
7 GONO JR JORDAN TURLA NEW ERA UNIV.
8 GONZAGA MARIA CRISTINA VITOR T.I P.-Q.C.
9 GONZALES JONATHAN LO U.E.-MANILA
10 GONZALES JORGE ARVIN N/A R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
11 GONZALES JOSEPH YULER BAYONA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 GONZALES KRISTOFFER DENIS GANZON MALAYAN COLL. LAGUNA
13 GOZUN WENDY RAYMUNDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 GRAVADOR MARY ROSE BUTRON P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
15 GREPO MARK GUILLER ABAD UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 GRIMALDO RAMON II ROSALES EARIST
17 GROSPE GLENDA SOBREVILLA C.L.S.U.
18 GRUESO MARY ROSE ALA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
19 GUADAYO MERDY DELOSO EARIST
20 GUANLAO MARK JOSEL DIZON DON HONORIO VENTURA
21 GUARDACASA GARRY BERSAMINA HOLY TRINITY COLL.-PALAWAN
22 GUERRA KATRINA MERZI PASIA UNIV.OF BATANGAS

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 40
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat No. School Attended
1 GUEVARRA GAVIE ANDREW DE JESUS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 GUIEB LUDIVICO JR LIWANAG U.E.-MANILA
3 GUILA DIVINA GRACIA LAGUING BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
4 GUILING HASHNIA BONSALAGAN LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
5 GUILLERMO ALLAN PUNONGBAYAN T.I.P.-MANILA
6 GUINTU DHARRYLL DIWA GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
7 GUMANGAN MIKE TENZING DAWI ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
8 GUTIERREZ JAHVEH JHON GUIMBUAYAN LYCEUM OF APARRI
9 GUTLAY MICHAEL RONDON ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
10 GUZMAN CHRISTIAN MANALO T.I.P.-MANILA
11 GUZMAN JEANE EUNICE JOY TRIA NEW ERA UNIV.
12 GUZMANA MARICHU GUZON SO.LEYTE S.U.-SOGOD
13 HADOC MICHAEL JOSEPH RAMIREZ ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
14 HALILI DENNIS RAMOS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
15 HASSAN AL-NAJIR SAHIDJUAN FEU-E.A.C.
16 HERAMIS DANILO JR BUSAYONG R.MAGSAYSAY MEM. COLL.
17 HERMENO RICKY ARCIS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 HERMO BRYAN OCALE T.I P.-Q.C.
19 HERMOSO AMOR LAMEX LAMUNU D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 HERNANDEZ CHRISTIAN MARINAY UNIV.OF BATANGAS
21 HERNANDEZ GENE BRYAN VISTA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
22 HERNANDEZ HEIDI ESCANDOR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 41
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat No. School Attended
1 HERNANDEZ MAIDA MAE SELIBIO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
2 HERNANDEZ MARLON SANTOS FEATI UNIVERSITY
3 HERNANDEZ ROBERTO NI¥O FERRERAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 HERNANDEZ SHIRLY PEREZ UNIV.OF BATANGAS
5 HERRERA CHING-KEE APAGAR SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
6 HERRERA ELLMAR BITUIN CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
7 HERRERA HENER ROMASANTA T.I P.-Q.C.
8 HONG MANJO MARK CONSTANTINO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 HORTALEZA GIZELLE FILLER FEU-E.A.C.
10 HUSMALAGA TEODOLFO JR SALICSIC T.U.P.-TAGUIG
11 IBARRA LOYD CARLO DACAYANAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 IBO MARK LESTER VILUAN FEU-E.A.C.
13 ICAY GLENN MICHAEL CANNU UNIV.OF LUZON
14 IGANA ARVIN CORTADO NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
15 IGNACIO JESSICA MARIE DUNCIL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 IGNACIO ROBERT ALVIN GALLARDO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 ILAGAN CHARDY JAY BAUL U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
18 ILANO EDILBERTO MARK V ATIENZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 ILAO ARRIANE RECODO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
20 ILUMIN JOSE JR GABAYAN V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
21 IMPERIAL IAN KIRBY BICALDO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
22 INDON JONATHAN REY ABESAMIS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 42
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 510
Seat No. School Attended
1 INGLES JOHN CARLO LUMBAN SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
2 INOCENCIO ARCHIE CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 IRABON JEFFERSON BUNYOG T.I.P.-MANILA
4 ISIDRO ALAIN CARL ANGELO CRISOSTOMO U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
5 JABA-AN DOMINADOR GABANE SAMAR STATE UNIV.
6 JABILLO ONOFRE IVAN SILLADILLA EVSU-TACLOBAN
7 JACA SIGRID LABRADOR FEATI UNIVERSITY
8 JACABAN LEONARD BRYAN MARTINEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 JACALAL RUPING JAJON M. L. Q. U.
10 JACINTO KATRINA PANGANIBAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 JAGOON JOSEPH DE LUNA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
12 JALAL ALISAHRY ADIONG M. L. Q. U.
13 JALGALADO AUDIE BACLAO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 JALMASCO GIOVANNI JERAO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
15 JALOSJOS JAIRUS ELYCZAR CABIGUEN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
16 JAMION AMINA IBNO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 JANER JEOFFREY BALAORO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
18 JANORAS DIOSCORO JR CAUBANG AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
19 JAPONE RENIEL LIZANO P.U.P.-LOPEZ
20 JARANILLA ROY BADENAS PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
21 JAURIGUE ANGEL JR ESTRELLA U.P.-DILIMAN
22 JAVALUYAS EIKON CONRAD DAYSON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 43
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 511
Seat No. School Attended
1 JAVALUYAS RENZ ARJAY ANTONINO NEW ERA UNIV.
2 JAVELLANA IVAN JUDE CALZADO WESTERN INST OF TECH
3 JAVIER CAREN DELA CRUZ ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
4 JAVIER CYRUS CORTEZ LAGUNA COLL.
5 JAVIER ESPIE ACLAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 JAWILI JANET LYN MANSALAPUS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
7 JAYUBO GARY SAMBITAN NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
8 JIMENEZ CHARLES KIM CAJIMAT ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
9 JIMENEZ ELDRIDGE KESTER NIETES D.L.S.U.-MANILA
10 JIMENEZ LORIENES KRIZZIA ZAPANTA FEU-E.A.C.
11 JIMENEZ RODAN RIVERA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
12 JOCSON FERNANDO MARTIN EUSEBIO MALAYAN COLL. LAGUNA
13 JORES JAYSON VENUS BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 JOSE JENICE LANUZA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 JOSE PAULO VINCENT JUAN U.E.-CALOOCAN
16 JOSE STANLIE BRYAN BACANI U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
17 JOSON ANA CELINA CO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
18 JOSON TRISHA ZERES ANDRES U.E.-MANILA
19 JUAN HEHERSON BIGGAYAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
20 JUAN ROBERT EMIL VICTORIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 JUMADIAO REY EMMANUEL SABILAO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
22 JUPAKKAL LANGKA HULMA AMILHASSAN U DE ZAMBOANGA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 44
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 513
Seat No. School Attended
1 JUSAYAN MARIKRIS MAGKASI P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 JUSTINIANI JOSHUA GERONIMO T.I P.-Q.C.
3 KAHULUGAN KEITH ASMA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 KALBI DATU SAYPUDDIN YASIN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
5 KALLEGO JINKY DEOCAMPO PANGASINAN S.U.-URDANETA
6 KAMID NORMINA SAMAYATIN COTABATO CITY ST.POL
7 KARAGDAG JOSE ANGELO SASONDONCILLO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
8 KATIGBAK NIKKO ANGELO LEYNES BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 KING IVAN NICO AGUSTIN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
10 LA GUARDIA AURELIO III DINGLE U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
11 LABAY MARIEL ACLAN DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
12 LABILLES RICHARD QUIAPO U.E.-CALOOCAN
13 LABIOS RICARDO SAMIN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
14 LACANLALE GILBERT MANALO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 LACAR ANGELET JHUN CARDINAL TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 LACBAY LOUVET VILLASOR ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
17 LACHANIBRE ALVIN MANZANO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
18 LADAGA KEVIN CLYDE ROBINES FEU-MANILA
19 LADDRAN ROMEO JR VENTURA EARIST
20 LADERA HECTOR JR TAMODRA MMSU-BATAC
21 LADIA DANA FAYE FELIXBERTO UNIV.OF BATANGAS
22 LADRES MA ALMA-MARES PILAPIL BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 45
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 514
Seat No. School Attended
1 LAGAJINO EMY AILEEN MORALES SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
2 LAGAZO FAYE ESPERANZA FERNANDEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
3 LAGAZON HENREY IBANGGA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
4 LAGBUNA JONI TANGED N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
5 LAGCO ANTHONY JUNSAY SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
6 LAGDA NIRANJANA FERNANDEZ UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
7 LAGMAY MELCHOR GARCIA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
8 LAGRIMAS DONALD LACSA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 LAGRIMAS GRACE TODAN U.E.P.-CATARMAN
10 LAGUERTA IAN OLIVER MANGAOANG D.L.S.U.-MANILA
11 LAGUERTA JOHN LEE FLORES UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
12 LAMPA JOSEPH JIMENEZ DON HONORIO VENTURA
13 LANDERO JEFFREY GONZALES R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
14 LANDOY KEANE GREGORY JAVELLANA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
15 LANTANO BENAZIR GLORIOSO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 LANTORIA GINALYN GALIGAO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
17 LANUZA RICHARDSON CABUAG UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 LAPADA MARCHENETTE MORTEL JOHN PAUL COLL.
19 LAPUZ ARLENE JINKY ANCHETA FEU-E.A.C.
20 LAPUZ ROSS FRANCIS CAMILA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
21 LARA MIKE HARRY RIVERO U.N.E.P.
22 LARAGAN KENNETH CLIFFORD AGGABAO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 46
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 515
Seat No. School Attended
1 LARGA VINCENT MORONG T.U.P.-MANILA
2 LARICAN MAY GEM TOLENTINO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
3 LASAM JUSTINE JASON BELETA T.I P.-Q.C.
4 LASAM LIEZL JULIANO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 LAT ANDRO BUÑO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 LAURENIO RONALD PHILIPP GARCIA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 LAUREOLA KEVIN GLENN BERNARDO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 LAURIA ARIES YAP TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 LAURON ELVIS DIONSAY T.U.P.-TAGUIG
10 LAVADO ALAN LACAMBACAL EVSU-TACLOBAN
11 LAVIÑA PRECIOUS MIRRA MEDENILLA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
12 LAYGO REDEN GONZALES UNIV.OF BATANGAS
13 LAYNO GERALD BENITES ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
14 LAYOSA BILL BAULA DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
15 LAZA LESTER ERGUIZA T.I.P.-MANILA
16 LAZARO PHILIP DELA PEÑA FEU-MANILA
17 LEAL NOAMI LLANES MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
18 LEANO GRETCHEN DADIS UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
19 LEGADA HERLYN APALE UNIV.OF ILOILO
20 LEGASPI BOB-JANSEL DE GUZMAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 LEGASPI MARY ELLAINE CRUZ FEU-E.A.C.
22 LEOCADIO LOWIE IJ MERILLES XAVIER UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 47
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 516
Seat No. School Attended
1 LEONISA FAIRY ANJORY BELARDO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 LERON EDUARDO JR BERCILLA U.E.-CALOOCAN
3 LETRAN LLOUZZEL HOPE IBAÑEZ UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
4 LIBNAO KATHLEEN JANE CLEMENTE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 LIBRERO CHARMIELYN ALTO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
6 LIM ABIGAIL CAIN FEU-MANILA
7 LIM CHARLES BONGHANOY U.E.-MANILA
8 LIM IVAN MIGUEL DY D.L.S.U.-MANILA
9 LIM JAYSON BUGAWAN C.L.S.U.
10 LIM MARC ALVIN LUCERO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
11 LIM RALPH JASON TAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
12 LIMJOCO MODESTO MANIMBO T.I.P.-MANILA
13 LIMON RODERIO CABULA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
14 LIMPENGCO BILLY TALICURAN LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
15 LIONGSON MARK JULIAN PULUMBARIT U.P.-DILIMAN
16 LIWANAG ALLAN BERNAL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 LLANTO KENNY RONCESVALLES BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
18 LOBETE JERIC BONSAY BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
19 LOBO RENE DABU GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
20 LOGMAO ROMMEL PAULO GARCIA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 LOPE KENMARK PERMEJO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
22 LOPEZ JOSE MARIE IBARDALOZA NEW ERA UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 48
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 202
Seat No. School Attended
1 LOPEZ KRISTOFFER ALBERT CRUZ BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
2 LOPEZ MARIA JOBELLE CAUSAPIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 LOPEZ MARK JOSEPH AQUINO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 LOPEZ MARK JOSEPH ILAGAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
5 LOPEZ MERVIN JAO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
6 LOPEZ MICHAEL RAYMOND CANIZARES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 LOPEZ RICKY VEL MONTOJO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 LORENZO CRISTEL JANE FRANCISCO P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
9 LORENZO MAURO ALVARO MARCELO FEU-E.A.C.
10 LORILLA JOMAR LORENZANA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 LOTA MARCELINO IV DELEÑA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
12 LOTO RALPH JAYSON APUADO C.L.S.U.
13 LOVINIA BRYAN GARIDAN ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
14 LOZANO ALEJANDRO LLOYD GONZALES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 LOZANO CESAR IAN CERUJANO U.E.P.-LAOANG
16 LOZANO MARYKEL SALAS UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
17 LOZANO MELGAR DUMAYA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 LUBANG GENYL CARILO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
19 LUBANG MA. LOURDES MALALUAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 LUBIS RONMHAR MORCILLA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
21 LUCERO NOEL JR BALLOS SAMAR STATE UNIV.
22 LUCERO ORLANDO JR MANLAGÑIT P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 49
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat No. School Attended
1 LUEGO FIDEL CERVANTES CEBU INST. OF TECH.
2 LUGARES MARLOYD CESARIO RIZAL TECH UNIV
3 LUGATIMAN LORENZ CRUZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 LUGTU ALLAN GUTIERREZ T.I P.-Q.C.
5 LUMABI GIENELINE TORZAR P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 LUMUCSO JOEY TOLENTINO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
7 LUNA ALEJANDRO MAGNO T.U.P.-TAGUIG
8 LUNA GILBERT CALIMLIM M. L. Q. U.
9 LUTAO ALVIN ARE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
10 MABANAG JUNEL UNAY SAMAR STATE UNIV.
11 MABAO DICK ANTHONY BALABA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 MABITASAN JOHN EZEKIEL TRINIDAD FEU-E.A.C.
13 MACABASCO CAMILLE ACLAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 MACABATA ALLAINE PANGANIBAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 MACALINAO JULIOUS VILLAMIN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 MACALINO LOUIE CASANGCAPAN ST.MARY'S COLL.-STA. ANA-PAMPANGA
17 MACAPAGAL HECTOR LEMMUEL DIMACULANGAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
18 MACARAEG JOENARD DE JESUS U.E.-CALOOCAN
19 MACASPAC JANNA FIDES REYES FEU-E.A.C.
20 MACATANGAY EDRALIN ALAY-AY ANGELES UNIVERSITY
21 MACOLBACOL RALPHY . ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
22 MACUJA JOEFRY SANDOY U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 50
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat No. School Attended
1 MADDUMA SHEENA MAE ZIPAGAN F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
2 MADERAZO ROMAN BORBON UNIV.OF BATANGAS
3 MADRIAGA DANE JULIAN DESTURA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 MADRILEJOS JONA MARIE YU U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
5 MADRONA JURNEY BOY GUANZON NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
6 MAESTRO KRIZCHAN JOSEF VILLARUEL ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
7 MAGADANG JUNAS DELA CRUZ ST.LOUIS UNIV.
8 MAGALLANES BENJAMIN III CAHILIG T.I P.-Q.C.
9 MAGAYANES CATHERINE LORIA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
10 MAGBITANG ANDREW JOSEPH ANTONIO U.E.-CALOOCAN
11 MAGCALAS MARICAR MALLARI DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 MAGCALAS RONALDO MALLARI ST.MARY'S COLL.-STA. ANA-PAMPANGA
13 MAGCAMIT REINA VICTORIA RAMAC MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 MAGELNA DATUKING SUCCOR COTABATO CITY ST.POL
15 MAGLAQUE ESTRELLA VALENCIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 MAGLUNOG AARON PAUL CAYTON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 MAGNAYE EMILINE TALAIN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
18 MAGNO REY ANTHONY UYDIANGCO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 MAGPANTAY NICOLE DIAZ D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 MAGSAYSAY MAURO FRANCIS SALIBAD UNIV.OF CEBU
21 MAGTOTO ENRIQUE LAXAMANA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
22 MAHINIL JASON DINAPLI ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 51
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 212-A
Seat No. School Attended
1 MAITIM FRANCHESKA LORENA TABACO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
2 MAITOM FAITH ABAYAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
3 MALABANAN DANIEL ANGELO MARMOL DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
4 MALANA MARK ANTHONY TAGAPAN ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
5 MALANG ADELINA DELA CRUZ ANGELES UNIVERSITY
6 MALAPAD KATHRIN AGUDA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 MALINAO JOHN MANUEL PLUMA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
8 MALIT JAN MARK SANTOS C. C. P.
9 MALLARI NEIL DANIEL CLAUDIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 MALLILLIN JAYSON DE ASIS U.E.-CALOOCAN
11 MALOLOS JONAH MARIE VILLAR U.P.-DILIMAN
12 MALVAR MERVYN JAN SANTOS D.L.S.U.-MANILA
13 MAMALUBA LAHMUDIN MOHAMAD COTABATO CITY ST.POL
14 MANA JOHN MICHAEL OBMERGA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
15 MANABAT JEFFREY DELA ROSA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 MANAHON DONNA-FE PARIOL NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
17 MANALAD ELEC JEFFERSON MENDIVIL T.I.P.-MANILA
18 MANALILI RAYMOND GRANIL TARLAC STATE UNIV.
19 MANALO EFRAIM DIMAYUGA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 MANALO JAMES GLENN DIOKNO RIZAL TECH UNIV
21 MANALO JUNEL MARTIN DON HONORIO VENTURA
22 MANALO MYLEN MARANAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 52
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 212-B
Seat No. School Attended
1 MANANTAN ELVIN BAUTISTA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
2 MANGACCAT JAN KELVIN TAYABAN N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
3 MANGAMPO MARIA RENALYN MANAOAT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 MANGUERRA REYMARK CARLOM P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 MANGULIAN KUMAREN DOSNGAYON UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
6 MANGUNAY EULALIA SANTIAGO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
7 MANGUNAY JOSEPH SANTIAGO ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
8 MANIAUL JULES IO FLORES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 MANIEBOG REX MALONZO C.L.S.U.
10 MANIGUS FERDINAND CATRIZ CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
11 MANINGAS GLENN MATALOG U PERP HELP-CALAMBA
12 MANLAPAZ EVAN ANDREW SANTOS T.I.P.-MANILA
13 MANLAPAZ KRISTOFFER ARMAN DELERA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 MANUEL JINO MIKE ESTEPA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 MANUEL MARK MIKHAIL TORRES U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
16 MANUEL REGINE RUFFA RICO UNIV.OF LUZON
17 MANZANO ALFREDO JR ABAT UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
18 MANZANO POLAN TAYONG D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
19 MANZANO XENOULA KRIZZIA REVILLA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 MANZO SERAFIN JR MALVAR T.I.P.-MANILA
21 MARA RUBY JEAN MULA U.M.-DAVAO
22 MARAAN FELIX VILLADIEGO FEATI UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 53
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat No. School Attended
1 MARAFINA ARMI LOU OLCHONDRA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 MARANAN ERROL ROBERT MANALO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 MARANAN MEIDEN JOIE JAPOR SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
4 MARASIGAN LORRAINE SANTOS T.I.P.-MANILA
5 MARBEBE PETER PAUL PATAGNAN U.E.-MANILA
6 MARBELLA KLANCY MERCE ORFANO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 MARCELLANA KATRINA MANAHAN LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
8 MARCELO MARC NICOLE IDOLOG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 MARCIAL LAMBERTO JR BANCORO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 MARCOS RITA SISON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 MARGALLO KORINA MAE ERGINA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
12 MARIANO LARENCE KEIR TUNGPALAN MMSU-BATAC
13 MARIQUINA JOHN CARLO MENOR MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 MARIÑO HARRY CABRERA T.I P.-Q.C.
15 MARMETO RANDY ABALOS COL DE DAGUPAN(for.COMPUTRONIX)
16 MARQUEZ CARLO VILLAOS P.U.P.-LOPEZ
17 MARTIJA HANNA LYNN CORDAÑO EVSU-TACLOBAN
18 MARTIJA JAMES DOMINIC DAQUIOAG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 MARTIN HERSCHELLE AYROSO U.E.-CALOOCAN
20 MARTIN MARY ANNE GRACE SORIANO FEU-E.A.C.
21 MARTINEZ JOEBERT VILLAR U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
22 MARTINEZ REINIEL GERARD SARADOGAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 54
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 MARTIREZ JUN CARL TABERNA ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
2 MARTOS CHRISTOPHER MORTEL U.E.-MANILA
3 MARZAN KATHLEEN ESBERTO P.L. MANILA
4 MASANGCAY BENEDICT JASHPER VISDA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 MASANGKAY JAMES BRYAN JUAB T.I P.-Q.C.
6 MASCARIÑA KEVIN BRYAN MARTESANO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
7 MATEO ROUCELLE KAYE FAJARDO FEU-E.A.C.
8 MATIAS JOHNEAL PONTIPEDRA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 MATIRA MARIE JANN RAMOS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
10 MATULIN GERSON CASTILLO U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
11 MATUNDAN JOHN KEVIN LEYEZA U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
12 MATURAN PROMER AROPLO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
13 MAUR LEA DOCUSIN T.I.P.-MANILA
14 MAXIMO REYMOND MARIANO COL PURISIMA CONCEP
15 MAYO NOEL MIRANDO FEU-MANILA
16 MAYORES MYRA FERNANDEZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
17 MAZON HARRY CONING PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 MAÑALAC MANOLITO AGBUNAG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 MAÑALAC MARK GERALD SARMIENTO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 MEDIADO BERNHARD POLLEDO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
21 MEDINA ELAINE TRILLES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
22 MEDRANO ENRIQUE PASION T.U.P.-TAGUIG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 55
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat No. School Attended
1 MEDRANO HANNAH DOREEN MALABANAN U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
2 MEJIA JEANALDINE REYES UNIV.OF LUZON
3 MELLANO MA EVANGELINE REY ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
4 MEMBRADO CAREN GUIAO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 MENDARO MARY ROSE DEJOLDE D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
6 MENDIOLA FIDEL III AGAPITO FEATI UNIVERSITY
7 MENDIOLA JEFFREY TAÑEZA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
8 MENDOZA DORINA CARAGAY GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
9 MENDOZA ERNIE JOSE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 MENDOZA GIAN CARLO RUBEL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 MENDOZA HAROLD SANTOS HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
12 MENDOZA JAN CARL VINCENT PENGAL WESTERN PHILS.UNIV.
13 MENDOZA JAYPEE DE LEON U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 MENDOZA JEAN KAY GONZALVO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
15 MENDOZA JELLA ROSE CAMPEÑA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 MENDOZA KEN PATRICK GARCIA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
17 MENDOZA MA ROXANNE CANUBAS UNIV.OF BATANGAS
18 MENDOZA MARION EMMANUEL TIU D.L.S.U.-MANILA
19 MENDOZA MARK PAULO DATUIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 MENDOZA MARLON RONDILLA P.U.P.-LOPEZ
21 MENDOZA MARVIN ELTON TIU D.L.S.U.-MANILA
22 MENDOZA SHERYL PEREZ P.U.P.-STA MARIA, BULACAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 56
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat No. School Attended
1 MENESES ANNE BLESS CAMAYA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
2 MENESES JANETTE SALINAS ST.LOUIS UNIV.
3 MERCADO JOHN PAUL LEONCIO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
4 MERGILINO JEREMIAH MAESTRECAMPO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 MICIANO RALPH CHRISTIAN IBARRETA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 MIGUEL VIRGILIO JR PARAGO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
7 MIKAMI YOSHIAKI CASTRO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 MILAOR RICK MEJILLA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
9 MILLARE SAMMIEL LORIA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
10 MILLOREN MARYBITH ARTIGO SAMAR STATE UNIV.
11 MIRANDA CYRUS GUIRIBA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
12 MIRANDA HARF JUCOY MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 MIRANDA MICHAEL VISDA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 MIRANDA REYNALDO JR UDAUNDO BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
15 MISA JACQUILINE FRANCHESCA FURAGGANAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 MIÑANO LOVE LEE ISUGA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
17 MOGOL JALYSSA VEA MAGBOJOS MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
18 MOJICA DANNIELYN REYES BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
19 MOLA PEDRO JR TELAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
20 MOLO JANUS MANUNGAY NEW ERA UNIV.
21 MOLON LEO ELDER JR ENEREZ EVSU-TACLOBAN
22 MONTA MILES LORAINE DE SOSA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 57
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat No. School Attended
1 MONTALVO FRANCISCO III OLANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 MONTIEL AARON CHRISTIAN BELTRAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 MONTILLA SONNY DE LA CRUZ T.U.P.-MANILA
4 MONTINOLA RONEL JOSEPH VILLA U.N.O.R.
5 MORALES CAMILLE ROSE RODRIGUEZ U.P.-DILIMAN
6 MORALES MARIJUN RAMOS C.L.S.U.
7 MORDEN RICKYANN JOY LASTIMOSA U.E.-MANILA
8 MORELOS ERIC GARCIA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
9 MORENO LORENZO LERRY JR-I BALLON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 MORIENTE DAN FILIP LEW BINALAY T.I.P.-MANILA
11 MORTE CARLO JAY MENDOZA LAGUNA COLL.
12 MORTEL MARLON MARTIN T.I.P.-MANILA
13 MULLES MAE JOICE RIVERA NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
14 MUNGCAL JOHN ALBERT SANTOS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 MURIA PRINCESS MACARAIG UNIV.OF BATANGAS
16 MUSA MARIA ANGELICA ALIS FEU-E.A.C.
17 MUSICO JENILEN CERNA M.S.U.-GEN.SANTOS
18 MUSOR ALIRODEN PANTAO XAVIER UNIVERSITY
19 NABONG LORENZO VICENTE NABONG UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
20 NACIONALES EMIL ANGELO SANTIAGO FEU-E.A.C.
21 NAGUIAT GERALD LINGAD BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
22 NAGUTOM BOYETH I FRANCO U.E.-CALOOCAN

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 58
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. ARNOLD Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat No. School Attended
1 NANIONG KEITH ALLAN DELOS SANTOS UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
2 NANTES KRIZIA KATRINA TATUNAY SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
3 NAPA RIGEL DANTE SEBASTIAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
4 NARAG ANTHONY PASCUAL ST.PAUL UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
5 NARVAEZ NEZZIE OMIDO EARIST
6 NASOL RONALD CALLOS DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
7 NATIVIDAD MARIA SOLEDAD TABLANTE MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
8 NATUEL LEAH BILLANO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 NAVA ARIEL DETERA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
10 NAVAL DENMAR VALENCIA U.N.P.-VIGAN
11 NAVALAN EMMANUELITO FONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 NAVARRO JANICE OLLET M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
13 NAVARRO MARTIN MENARD GONZALES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 NAVARRO SARAH CORDERO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 NEPOMUCENO PATRICK MAPACPAC U.P.-DILIMAN
16 NERI MARK ANTHONY OLIFERNES ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
17 NGO FRANCIS IMPERIAL UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
18 NICDAO GELELI BUADO DON HONORIO VENTURA
19 NICOLAS KRIS RONALD TUMPAP NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
20 NICOLAS RONEL LABOLABO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
21 NIDEA JOSHUA THEODORE SALUDO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 59
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat No. School Attended
1 NIDERA ISAGANI SOLIMAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
2 NIDOY PLINKY MAE DOCTOLERO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
3 NIPAHOY JIMERSON ABALOS UNIV.OF LUZON
4 NODALO BERNARD BELARMINO EVSU-TACLOBAN
5 NOGOY MARK ANGELO MANALANG TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 NONLEZ NORELYN DE GUMA NOTRE DAME-KIDAPAWAN
7 NOPRE SHERWIN ROIS RAGAS UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
8 NOVESTERAS ROMMEL MANALO C.L.S.U.
9 NUCUM JIM DANDY PADUA GUAGUA NAT'L COLLEGE
10 NUCUP MICHAEL YABUT DON HONORIO VENTURA
11 NUEVO BRENDO COMPUESTO UNIV.OF CEBU
12 NUEZ JORDAN PATAUEG F. L. VARGAS COLLEGE-TUGUEGARAO
13 NUNAG MARK CHRISTIAN JAVIER U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 NUÑEZ DENNIS CLIFFORD BARIRING U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
15 OBCENA RUZZEL PERALTA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
16 OBERES RENERIO JR DEMAFILEZ ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
17 OBRADOR MICHAEL FREDERICK CARINGAL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 OCAB RODEL DACQUIAL CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
19 OCAMPO CARLO GINO FERRERAS HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
20 OCAMPO MARC CRISTOFER NACPIL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
21 OCAMPO MARYDOL DEL CAMPO LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 60
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat No. School Attended
1 OCAN JAYSON GIL RAFANAN CAMARINES NORTE S.C.-DAET
2 OCOMA JIHAN JUNIO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
3 OCTAVIANO JOSE ENRIQUE SARMIENTO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
4 OH RON-RON ALINDOGAN SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
5 OIDA EUNICE IBO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
6 OLALIA JOEMER MANDAP DON HONORIO VENTURA
7 OLE RONALD ALLAN VILLANUEVA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
8 OLIGO DERVY ESMER ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
9 OLINARES MARK ANTHONY SAMPOLIO T.I P.-Q.C.
10 OLIT JEFFERSON RIOS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 OLIVAR PERCIVAL HERMO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
12 OLLODO JIMMY SABESAJE ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
13 OLMILLO HUBERT ENRIQUEZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 OMENGAN JAN MICHAEL WILLIAM BANASAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
15 ONGKINGCO ANGELICA CHRISTINE . D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 OPIMO JENNY OPERO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
17 OPRIASA EDWIN CARANYAGAN EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-GUIUAN
18 ORDOÑEZ ARMACEUS PRENDA U.N.P.-VIGAN
19 OREIRO MARK GERALD ABAD P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 ORELLANO CARLOS JR MIRANDA UNIV.OF LUZON
21 ORETA JAY MOJADO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 61
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat No. School Attended
1 ORILLA ERIKA MAE PLATA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
2 ORINGO REY VICTOR ALA DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
3 ORO MAX BENHUR ZARAGOSA ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
4 ORQUIZA BONN JOHN SANTIAGO XAVIER UNIVERSITY
5 ORTIZ SARAH JANE LICUANAN C.L.S.U.
6 OSANA MARK WILLIAM BIGORNIA ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
7 OSIAS JAYMARK ESSERT ARAZA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 OSILA KIMBERJOHN BESMONTE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
9 OTIC AIZA ANTISODA SO.MINDANAO COLL.-PAGADIAN
10 OWEK MARK ROGGERO BANGIBANG BAGUIO CENTRAL UNIV
11 PABALAY CLOYD TANATO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 PABLO ALEM JAY ALVAREZ U.P.-DILIMAN
13 PABLO JILLIAN ANN SAMSON U.P.-DILIMAN
14 PABUNAN LOIDA ABADIANO SAMAR STATE UNIV.
15 PABUSTAN AMANDO JR. ESPINO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
16 PACALA JYMLEE PACHEJO WESTERN INST OF TECH
17 PACAPAC MA CLARISSE TAGURA T.U.P.-TAGUIG
18 PACONDO HARLENE DAGO-OC DON HONORIO VENTURA
19 PADAYAO SHEKINA JOY ROXAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 PADILLA BENEDICT GUOTANA U.E.-MANILA
21 PADILLA ERNAN MENDOZA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 62
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat No. School Attended
1 PADILLA JOHN CRISTOPHER BEHAG UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
2 PADUA GLENNA SALICANAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 PADUADA DARWIN FROILAN MENDOZA DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
4 PAGADUAN JAY-AR DOMINGO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 PAGALA ROWEL BATCHO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 PAGDATOON VINCENT CASIMIRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 PAGLICAWAN ERICK NAVERA T.I.P.-MANILA
8 PAGUIO JESCIELE DEMONTAÑO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 PAGULAYAN RICHELLE CALLANGAN CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
10 PAJINAG JUNELL EDRICK DOMAGAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 PAJO ANAROSE FALLET U.N.P.-VIGAN
12 PAKINGAN BABYLYN APOLONIA T.U.P.-MANILA
13 PALABAY JANINE BONIFACIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 PALACOL BENILDA BALLESTEROS M. L. Q. U.
15 PALAGANAS ENRICO MERCADO V. MILAGROSA UNIV FDTN
16 PALAMING ARNOLD JR DAWIS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 PALATINO CARLO DOMINIC MANUEL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 PALATTAO KRISHUN MARIE ELARDO ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
19 PALER AUBREY MELODY MALATAMBAN ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
20 PALLORINA EMIL IBARRA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
21 PALOMO GEMMALYN ASTRERO C.L.S.U.

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 63
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 106
Seat No. School Attended
1 PALON LEOMAR JUGUILON COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
2 PALOS JERICO VIVAS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
3 PAMPOLA MARIE PEARL LAZO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
4 PAMULAYA CARMI DELA CRUZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 PANES JOHN-NERO MAHUSAY PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
6 PANGAN EMIL RAMOS DON HONORIO VENTURA
7 PANGANIBAN CHERYL JAVIER BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
8 PANGANIBAN DON RAY JOCSON NEW ERA UNIV.
9 PANGILINAN ANN GELLY COLOBONG TARLAC STATE UNIV.
10 PANGILINAN ARISTEO VELASQUEZ N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
11 PANGILINAN CHONA MANGIRAL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
12 PANGILINAN ELCID REYES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
13 PANGILINAN ROWENA BUSTAMANTE N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
14 PANIS MARIE ROSE BAHERO PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
15 PANOPIO JOHN LOUIE ARIAS BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
16 PARAFINA JOANNE MARIE TAN U.P.-DILIMAN
17 PARAGAS RUSTICO TULAGAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 PARAYAO CLODUALDO MASILANG UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
19 PARDO MARK MARQUEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 PASCO SARAH MAE SARAO T.U.P.-MANILA
21 PASCUA EDANNIEL OLONAN C.L.S.U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 64
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat No. School Attended
1 PASCUA FRANZ JOSEF VENTURA LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
2 PASCUAL CHISLESS DUMLAO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
3 PASCUAL JOHN CASIMIR TORRES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 PASCUAL MARILELEEZA MEL CASTILLO C.L.S.U.
5 PASCUAL RESTY ZAMORA T.I P.-Q.C.
6 PASCUAL ROGELIO JR FELICIANO N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
7 PASIA ANDREW PEREA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
8 PASION JOHN ACE DUCUSIN ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
9 PASION MARK JACOB U.N.P.-VIGAN
10 PASTORAL EVELYN REGIS T.I.P.-MANILA
11 PEDRAJAS LEYLAINE PANIZA WESTERN INST OF TECH
12 PEDRAJETA WILLIAM TIBI CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
13 PELAGIO IRVIN GALE ESPAÑOL RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 PERALTA GIANINO MANZANO ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
15 PERALTA SHEENA GLENN VILLAMOR EVSU-TACLOBAN
16 PERANIA RENN MARK BACSID WESTERN INST OF TECH
17 PEREJAS MARGARET VIÑAS T.U.P.-TAGUIG
18 PERET RAYMOND BELOY FEU-E.A.C.
19 PEREZ ALASTAIRS BRYANT MELLIZA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
20 PEREZ FELICITO II SIOCO T.I P.-Q.C.
21 PEREZ HASSEN DUGAY P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 65
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat No. School Attended
1 PEREZ HAZEL REYES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 PEREZ JAIME JR ALINSOOT NORTHWEST SAMAR S.U.
3 PEREZ JOVELYN MENDOZA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
4 PEREZ MICHAEL ANDAL MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 PEREZ NIÑA MAY DE GUZMAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
6 PERILLA RICHARD OLIVA U.N.P.-VIGAN
7 PERILLO JULIE LABOG BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 PERMEJO HARIEL ARGUTA EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 PEROCHO MA GREPHYL RARA BISU-TAGBILARAN
10 PERUCHO ANIANA ESTOYA FEATI UNIVERSITY
11 PEÑA MIGUEL ANTONIO GOCO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
12 PEÑA ROSE PASAMBA T.U.P.-MANILA
13 PEÑALBA JENLY LAREZA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
14 PEÑEDA JEREMY JAY REGATO EVSU-TACLOBAN
15 PINEDA ARVIN JOSEPH RODA U.E.-CALOOCAN
16 PINEDA JACKELYN DAVID DON HONORIO VENTURA
17 PINEDA LOUIE JIE MIGUEL TEJERO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
18 PINPIN CARL ROBIN ESTACION CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
19 PINTANG VINCENT MILLARE T.I.P.-MANILA
20 PINTO MIKHAIL ROSARIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 PIQUE JOEL TONDO EVSU-TACLOBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 66
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 PLACER APRIL ROSE DELA CRUZ U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
2 POBLETE NOLASCO ABION T.I.P.-MANILA
3 POBLETE ROMUALDO TORREA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
4 POCHE ERNIE ACEDERA U.E.P.-CATARMAN
5 POCOT BEVERLY JOY QUIBEL UNIV.OF BOHOL
6 POLICARPIO MYRA BENITEZ ALEJANDRO COLLEGE
7 PONCE DAREN DEREK LABE C.L.S.U.
8 PONCE MARC CAPILI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
9 PONGE AUGUSTO SAMONTE FEU-E.A.C.
10 PONTANOZA MAY DIAN RELOVA LAGUNA COLL.
11 PORNILLOS FEBIE CABAL CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
12 PORRAS HOMER DALE ESPIRITU T.I P.-Q.C.
13 PORTILLANO JOY MOLAR BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 POSEDIO WINGARTS VENDIOLA C.L.S.U.
15 PRIETO JOHN PAUL FABIAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 PRINCIPIO ANDRES II JAVIER U.E.-MANILA
17 PROVIDO WILLIAM ABERIN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
18 PRUDENCIO LAWRENCE BUKALAN U.E.-MANILA
19 PUERTO NELSON ESTREL ISABELA S.U.-ILAGAN
20 PULTA DENNIS CREBILLO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 PUNAY VICENTE DOBLE CAPITOL UNIV(for.CAGAYAN CC)
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 67
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 PUNZAL PAUL NEODERICK BRILLO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 PUNZALAN ARIANNE CARRIEDO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 PUNZALAN EMIL CAPULONG BALIUAG UNIVERSITY
4 PURUGGANAN ALVIN CORDERO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 QUEDDENG KATRINA CASTILLO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
6 QUEDDING ALEJO TANGONAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
7 QUELNAN MC ERNIE II CORPIN U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 QUILEZA DARYL ANNA AGUADO MMSU-BATAC
9 QUILLOPO ROMHER ECO T.I P.-Q.C.
10 QUILO KARINA JOYCE DAWANG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 QUIMING EDMARCK FRANZ COLCOL FEU-E.A.C.
12 QUINIQUINI JOHN ROBIN RAMIREZ M. L. Q. U.
13 QUINTO ALDRIN DECENA MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 QUINTO MAYELL CENTINO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
15 QUINTOS EDEN BRIONES C. C. P.
16 QUIRAP ALONA BILUGAN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
17 QUITO ENIL JAN MIRANDA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
18 QUITOVIERA JOANNA PEARL TANDAS FEU-E.A.C.
19 QUIZON MICHAEL NACPIL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
20 RABAGO ALFRED ALCORCON PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
21 RABO MARCO BERNAL R.MAGSAYSAY T.U-IBA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 68
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat No. School Attended
1 RABOZA HAZEL ANN LIRIO U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
2 RAFIN RICHARD TIQUE U.N.P.-VIGAN
3 RAFOLS KAREN VASQUEZ PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
4 RAMIREZ CHRISTIAN NOAH "CHINO" SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 RAMIREZ JOVYLYN GUTIERREZ U.E.-CALOOCAN
6 RAMIREZ MA LOURDES LAGANA EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
7 RAMIS MELANIE ABINDAN U.E.-MANILA
8 RAMORES JOBELLE BANA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 RAMOS ARJAY ROSETE NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
10 RAMOS DANNIEL JEROME BERNARDO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
11 RAMOS ELDRIAN SABANDO T.I.P.-MANILA
12 RAMOS ELISHA JOHN JEFFERSON PIA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 RAMOS JERAHMEEL JED CALAUOD WESTERN INST OF TECH
14 RAMOS JOHN CARL BAQUIRAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
15 RAMOS KEVIN RAY CANLAPAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 RAMOS MA. ALLYSSA LASIN FEU-E.A.C.
17 RAMOS MARIE DACE RODRIGUEZ T.U.P.-MANILA
18 RAMOS RALPH EDGAR AQUINO FEU-E.A.C.
19 RAMOS RAYMOND TEJADA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 RAMOS REUBEN CAYABAN UNIV.OF LUZON
21 RAMOS ROCHELLE CIELO TARLAC STATE UNIV.

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 69
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 RAMOS SYIA MOLANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
2 RAMOS VON ORVILLE ANORMA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
3 RANAY ARVIN JAY ALOJADO FEU-E.A.C.
4 RANGAS CATHERINE MAE DUMLAO U OF ANTIQUE-SIBALOM
5 RANIESES RAYMOND ANTHONY RODRIGUEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 RAWAT RODRIGO ELNAR BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
7 RAZON CHRISTINE JOY MANALILI U.P.-DILIMAN
8 REBOLDELA HERBERT MARCUSE AVILA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
9 RECIDORO IAN GIBB SUMCIO M.S.U.-GEN.SANTOS
10 RECTO CLARO MAÑIBO T.I.P.-MANILA
11 REDUCA MARICEL ABRACIA T.I P.-Q.C.
12 REFINA MICHAEL CHRISTOPHER COMPUESTO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 REGINALDO CHRISTIAN IAN VINGUA UNIV.OF LA SALETTE-SANTIAGO
14 REGINIO JESSABEL RAMOS U.P.-DILIMAN
15 REGOROSA CHRISTIAN FERNANDO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 REJUSO MARIA CATHERINE DEJUCOS M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
17 REJUSO RODRIGO GEBILAGUIN FEATI UNIVERSITY
18 RELADOR EMELYN PESADO EVSU-TACLOBAN
19 RELATORRES JAYREE CAMAG-ANACAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 REMOT RHEMY SOLA ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
21 REMPIS ROYDAN REFORSADO U.N.E.P.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 70
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat No. School Attended
1 REPATO JOANNA LYN ARGUEL UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
2 RESURRECCION WINKLE JAY LUIS FEU-E.A.C.
3 RETUTA FRANCIS ALVIN LIM ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
4 REYES BAIVY LEEN MENDOZA NEW ERA UNIV.
5 REYES BENJIE ROSE MIRADOR FEU-E.A.C.
6 REYES CZARINA CABRERA U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
7 REYES DENNIS VERGARA U.E.-CALOOCAN
8 REYES FATIMA JULIENE POBRE MALAYAN COLL. LAGUNA
9 REYES FERNANDO JR. DUMAGAT MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 REYES JOHN EMERSON BULLO T.I P.-Q.C.
11 REYES KARL ALYSSA MARIE MANGILIT FEU-E.A.C.
12 REYES MA ROZEL ADRIANO U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
13 REYES MARVIN CASTRO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
14 REYES RHOMA MILLO T.I P.-Q.C.
15 REYNA RANDOLPH ELLERY MATIAS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 RICO DONA DELIOSA T.U.P.-MANILA
17 RICO JEFRESITO VIRTUDAZO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 RIEGO REY MAR DE LA CRUZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
19 RIGA AL-JAZAIRY PANDAPATAN ST.PETER'S COLL-ILIGAN
20 RIGO DARWIN ILIDAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 RIOFLORIDO ALBERT PEÑASCOSAS RIZAL TECH UNIV
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 71
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 RIVERA DAVE ANDREI DE VEYRA U.P.-DILIMAN
2 RIÑO RINA LUZ ROYO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 ROBLES FLORENCIO JR YUTUC BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 ROBOSA JOHN ANTHONY CENTENO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
5 ROCERO MARIA RIZA RELOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 ROCHA DANTE RADAN T.I P.-Q.C.
7 ROCHA OWEN MARSHALL TUANQUI MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 RODRIGO ROGELIO JR JOSON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 RODRIGUEZ AMELYN MARMOL ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
10 RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH SAN PEDRO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 ROGALES NANCY LUMALANG DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
12 ROJAS ELLAINE MAGANO RIZAL TECH UNIV
13 ROLLE MA SARAH JANE REY MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
14 ROMERO CHAZEE RETUTA U.N.P.-VIGAN
15 ROMERO JIMMUEL RETUTA U.N.P.-VIGAN
16 ROMERO JOPETE BOLIVAR ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
17 ROMERO NORBERTO JR TOBIAS T.U.P.-MANILA
18 RONDILLA MARIA LAISHEL BABIERRA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
19 RONQUILLO MARLON TUBIG HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
20 RONQUILLO RAE JEFFREY KOH D.L.S.U.-MANILA
21 ROS JOHN MICHAEL FRANCA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 72
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat No. School Attended
1 ROSALES DANNAH CRIZZA QUEVADA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
2 ROSALES SHIELA MARIE PAROLE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 ROSARIO MANRICK FLORENDO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
4 ROSARIO ROCKY GREGORIO UNIV.OF LUZON
5 ROSENAS ANGELIE MELECIO RIZAL TECH UNIV
6 ROXAS JERRY CABUHAT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 RUBICO MARINELLE MARQUEZ JOHN PAUL COLL.
8 RUBIDO MELVICSON BETIS PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
9 RUBIO GYCHELLE AVELLANEDA C.L.S.U.
10 RUBITE DAHNIE BOY PALQUIRAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 RUBITE RALPH ANTHONY BAGNATE ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
12 RUIVIVAR STEPHEN ALONGALAY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 RUIZ JEFFREY LORA D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 SAB MARYKNOLL RIVERA DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
15 SABADO MA MELCA GUMAPAC UNIV.OF BOHOL
16 SABIO RDEE ILAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 SACAR RAKIIN JR ADIONG T.I P.-Q.C.
18 SADYA-AS HERMES EMENGA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
19 SAGAO DENNIS MANSIO RIZAL TECH UNIV
20 SALAR GOMER DE GUZMAN U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
21 SALASAC KRYSZEL LYN DE VERA U.E.-CALOOCAN

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 73
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat No. School Attended
1 SALAVER NICOLAS CAPORADO RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 SALAZAR CHARLENE AGUNOD U.P.-DILIMAN
3 SALAZAR JOHN PIERRE VERVES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 SALAZAR RONALD FRANCIS ALTEA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
5 SALCEDO LARIKA KAY BALDESTAMON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 SALCEDO LAVINIA AREJOLA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
7 SALEM GYVERJOE MAXINO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
8 SALEM REINA DOMINGO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 SALES JACQUILYN REDULFIN U.E.-MANILA
10 SALGADO JOSEPH ANGELO VILLAFUERTE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 SALIM DARWIN TAPSI M. L. Q. U.
12 SALLI NASHRA SALAHUDDIN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 SALMORIN MICHAEL ANGELO ANYAYAHAN ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
14 SALUNGA ALDRIN LESTER ANG T.I P.-Q.C.
15 SALVADOR JULIO PAMBID D.L.S.U.-MANILA
16 SALVILLA FERNANDO JR LAMPREA WESTERN INST OF TECH
17 SAMANIEGO JERICO HERMOSILLA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 SAMPAO NUR IBRAHIM M. L. Q. U.
19 SAMSON ABIEL TAGARO U.E.-CALOOCAN
20 SAMSON JOHN ROBBY SANTOS ROOSEVELT COL-CAINTA
21 SAN BUENAVENTURA DEAN RIVERO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 74
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401-A
Seat No. School Attended
1 SAN GABRIEL ANALIZA VALENZUELA T.I.P.-MANILA
2 SAN JUAN RALPH JOHNDEL DELLUZA CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
3 SAN LUIS JOHN-B RAMOS U.E.-CALOOCAN
4 SAN PEDRO ARJIM LISING BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 SAN PEDRO RAYMOND IAN BERNABE LAGUNA COLL.
6 SAN PEDRO ROBIN SOBREPEÑA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 SANCHEZ CHRISTIAN HECO CENEN HANOPOL D.L.S.U.-MANILA
8 SANCHEZ DENNIS PEREA T.U.P.-MANILA
9 SANCHEZ JENIFER ABINES CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
10 SANCHO MARIE ANGELICA ILANO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
11 SANDIGAN BENJIE ESCARLAN UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
12 SANDOVAL JESPER MARK GUTIERREZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 SANDOVAL MILLER BACSA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
14 SANDOVAL ROBERTO JR GARCIA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 SANGAHIN TERENCE GIL CAMOTA C. C. P.
16 SANGALANG AIVANN GRANADOS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
17 SANGALANG RONELL KABILING DON HONORIO VENTURA
18 SANGLITAN JRIGEL JIZMUNDO ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
19 SANGUMAY AIZA TONGOL DON HONORIO VENTURA
20 SANGUYO ROEL GALANO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
21 SANORJO JULIUS CEASAR BARBIN ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 75
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401-B
Seat No. School Attended
1 SANOY GLENN GOYAGOY CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
2 SANTELICES JENNIFER BELGA DON HONORIO VENTURA
3 SANTIAGO CATHERINE RAFAEL COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
4 SANTIAGO ELMA DIMAAPI UNIV.OF BATANGAS
5 SANTIAGO JESTER BONUS P.L. MANILA
6 SANTIAGO LOBRIN RONDULO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 SANTOS ANGELO MANLUPIG TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 SANTOS ANTHONY GALANG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 SANTOS APOLINARIO JR NICODEMUS T.I.P.-MANILA
10 SANTOS APRIL JOY CORREA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 SANTOS DOMINIC SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 SANTOS JUNE-JUNE PASCUAL BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 SANTOS MARC JON TALA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
14 SANTOS MARLYN ELEN VALMEO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 SANTOS RYAN PAUL ALAY T.I.P.-MANILA
16 SAPINOSO CLEMENTE JR BONAOBRA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
17 SAPINOSO JOAN LLAGAS CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
18 SARIO JAYMER SIMBI ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
19 SARMIENTO KARLYN BENAVIDEZ CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
20 SARMIENTO ROSARY ANN CAMACHO P.U.P.-LOPEZ
21 SARMIENTO SHERWIN MACARAEG N.VISCAYA S.U.-BAYOMBONG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 76
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 403-C
Seat No. School Attended
1 SATO SHIOICHIRO SABANAL U.P.-DILIMAN
2 SAUNAR ARMAN YULO U PERP HELP-LAGUNA
3 SAYO JUANITO JR ABESAMIS U.E.-CALOOCAN
4 SAÑO ARCHIE BALISI P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 SEBASTIAN MIGUEL LOUISSE JIMENEZ FEU-E.A.C.
6 SECO JERMAINE RALPH DE GUZMAN U.P.-DILIMAN
7 SEDANO RICCA RUBIO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 SEGUN MIA ADELAIDA MENDOZA ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
9 SEJAS KENNY BOY BLANCO ST.ANTHONY'S-ANTIQUE
10 SEMILLA GEMCY VALENTIN FEU-E.A.C.
11 SEMILLA JUDEE ANN PABLO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
12 SENTING JEROME BANIQUED UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
13 SERRANO ALDEN III ABILA ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
14 SERRANO GEORGE RAMOS U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
15 SESPEÑE MA WENGRACE MANTAC ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
16 SESPEÑE MA WENMYRN MANTAC ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
17 SEVILLA JOEMAR BAYLON C.L.S.U.
18 SEVILLA MERVIC BIASAGA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 SEVILLA SUNSHINE ROSE MENDEGORIN UNIV.OF LUZON
20 SEVILLENO AMIEL SILMETE WESTERN INST OF TECH
21 SEÑGA MICHAEL PAOLO MEJIA T.I P.-Q.C.

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 77
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402-A
Seat No. School Attended
1 SHAMI MILWARD MORALES T.I P.-Q.C.
2 SICAT MARY JANE ALQUERO RIZAL TECH UNIV
3 SICAT SHEENALYN SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 SIENA PHILIP RAGIRAG RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 SILAGAN HERMINIGILDO JR NACIONAL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
6 SILERIO RALPH MICHAEL VASQUEZ UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
7 SILVESTRE ANDREE GALVAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 SIMANGAN NORIELAINE SAN JUAN EARIST
9 SIMBI JOEMAR JAY SARIO ISABELA S.U.-ECHAGUE
10 SIMBRE ROMEO JR BINUA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
11 SIMBULAN MICHAEL REYES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
12 SISON ALYSSA MARIE TAÑAQUIN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
13 SISON MARK ELVIN LAYSON UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
14 SISON MICHAEL JORDAN ENCIO UNIV.OF LUZON
15 SITAY SALVADOR ANDREW III CELESTINO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
16 SO MARGARETTE POSOS U.E.-MANILA
17 SOBERANO ARISTEO JR. SOLITO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
18 SOCORRO JOHN ELYSE MINAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 SOLANO CRESZEL PAJAM SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
20 SOLARES MELVIN DE GUZMAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
21 SOLIMA THOR ERIK DICHOSON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 78
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402-B
Seat No. School Attended
1 SON SANDRA TUBURAN CEBU INST. OF TECH.
2 SONEJA CYNTHIA TEVES CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
3 SONEJA WILLIAM RAY JR CONDE T.I P.-Q.C.
4 SONTILLANO EDMAR SULLAÑA T.U.P.-MANILA
5 SORIANO BRYAN PARIÑAS UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
6 SORIANO JAMES ANGELO BAIRAN NEW ERA UNIV.
7 SORIANO LERNY LEY LACUESTA MMSU-BATAC
8 SORIANO ROLANDO JR OFIAZA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 SOTELO MYRNA VISTA ABRA S.I.S.T.-BANGUED
10 SOTERIO ANA ANGELICA DELA PACION ATENEO DE NAGA UNIV.
11 STA CRUZ RIA ROSE REGADILLO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
12 STA MARIA GERALD DIAZ FEU-E.A.C.
13 STO DOMINGO MARILYN FRANCISCO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 SUCQUIT LOVELLE MERCANO U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
15 SUMADIC CHARMAINE ASOY U.P.-DILIMAN
16 SUNGA KARLA KRISTINA TOLENTINO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
17 SUNIDO DAN RAY ALEJANDRO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 SURIO ORLIE AQUINO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
19 SUSI IVAN YASSER BALUYOT DON HONORIO VENTURA
20 SUYAO JONATHAN GUIWAN ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
21 SUÑGA EMMANUEL IAN TAÑAÑA ANGELES UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 79
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat No. School Attended
1 SY ARGIE ANGELO SABONG U.E.P.-CATARMAN
2 SY MARK FRANCIS DELA CRUZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 SY MARK JONATHAN DAYAN UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
4 TABABA MAR JONATHAN YABAN U.E.-CALOOCAN
5 TABILE ROBIN CALIMLIM ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 TABISORA CLYDE VILLACORTA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
7 TABLIZO JUNE TAN CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
8 TABO MARIA CATALINA ANACIO EASTERN SAMAR S.C.-BORONGAN
9 TABOGOC LAURICE JANE MENDEZ SAMAR STATE UNIV.
10 TABON RYAN POBLETE MALAYAN COLL. LAGUNA
11 TABUCAL MIKHAIL GABRIEL ROSARIO U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
12 TABUYAN JOANNAH TEOPENTO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
13 TADENA CHARRY GRACE HORA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
14 TADEO ADELBERT KRIS PALMA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
15 TADEO GLENNRICH MAMACLAY MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
16 TAGABAN ROSSANNE JOY CARAOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 TAGLE MA SALVACION DAIZ EVSU-TACLOBAN
18 TAGUBA DAVID JOHN MORA CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
19 TAGUIBAO ARMANDO JR CAUNCERAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 TAGUM JAY-AR GENERAL CAMARINES S.P.C.-NABUA
21 TALAMAYAN MC MOSI INIEGO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 80
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 201
Seat No. School Attended
1 TALANAS JOVEN JR DALIPE U.E.P.-CATARMAN
2 TALLEDO ROD SIMON MODOC FEU-E.A.C.
3 TALOSIG DAVID ADELBERT TARUN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 TAMANI JEM ESPERANZA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
5 TAMAYO MARK LESTER NOCHEBUENA DIVINE WORD-CALAPAN
6 TAMON JETHRO AGPANGAN RIZAL TECH UNIV
7 TAMONDONG DONNA BONDALO EVSU-TACLOBAN
8 TAMONDONG ELMER SISON COL DE DAGUPAN(for.COMPUTRONIX)
9 TAMUNDONG ALFIE GONZAGA NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL
10 TAN ANTHONY RAMILO ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
11 TAN CHARLES ROBERT EMPREDO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
12 TAN EDUARDO BASA LYCEUM P.U.-MANILA
13 TAN JERRY ANN REYES DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 TAN JOHN CARLO CARLO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
15 TAN MARIA JENNA MUSNGI U.P.-DILIMAN
16 TANAEL ROBERT SON TATAD CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
17 TANDAS ANNLYN ROLDAN AKLAN CATHOLIC COLL.
18 TANDOC RAFAEL JR BAUTISTA UNIV.OF LUZON
19 TANGALIN DIVINE GRACE MORENO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 TANSECO MARCO ANTONIO POMBUENA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 TAPAYA REY LAGARIZA NAVAL S.U.-NAVAL

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 81
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 203
Seat No. School Attended
1 TAPICAN JELLY LOURDES ESGUERRA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 TARIMAN BERNARD DE LEON PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
3 TARNATE ANGELICA ABUAN UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
4 TAROMA DRAZEN URITA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
5 TAROY MARLON ABENOJA T.I P.-Q.C.
6 TAYAG JESSEL HIPOLITO ANGELES UNIVERSITY
7 TAYNEC EISEL MERE COMAAD ST.LOUIS UNIV.
8 TAYONG ALDRIN POCONG RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 TEAÑO SHAREWIN RIMAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
10 TEGON MIKKO CHRIST QUINERY BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
11 TEH JEFFREY BESALO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
12 TEODORO ANN MARIE ILAGAN D.L.S.U.-MANILA
13 TEODOSIO RICEANNEL ARBOLEDA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
14 TEOXON ERLYN SEMITARA CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
15 TEPACE PETER JOHN . U.E.P.-LAOANG
16 TERCERO JASON CANLONG U.P.-LOS BAÑOS
17 TERNIDA JERIMIE CORRE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
18 TIAMZON KEITH OLIVER EVANGELISTA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
19 TID-ONG PEARKY ANDREW FLORES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
20 TIGON DAYLIN ALFEREZ LICEO DE CAGAYAN UNIV
21 TIL-ADAN CATHERINE MARTIN DON HONORIO VENTURA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 82
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 204
Seat No. School Attended
1 TIMBANGAN JEROME CEDILLA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
2 TINDOC WILMER RESPONDO LYCEUM OF APARRI
3 TIONGSON DIANA SANGLITAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 TIRAÑA ROSATITA DELA CRUZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 TISON EVELINA LORNA ANORICO U.P.-DILIMAN
6 TITAN LILY ROSE RAMOS SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
7 TOLENTINO ANGELO NAVARRO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
8 TOLENTINO CHARISSE PABLO N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
9 TOLENTINO JAYSON NICOLAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 TOLENTINO MARK ANTHONY GONZALES U.P.-DILIMAN
11 TOLIBAS JONATHAN GERRY MAYA BAYOG T.U.P.-TAGUIG
12 TOLIBAS RONALD CARBONILLA ST.JOSEPH C.-MAASIN
13 TOLLEDO EMILIO III SISON PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
14 TOLLEDO GAUGYN ABILA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 TOMBOCON GREATCHEN TIAGA ROMBLON S.C.-ODIONGAN
16 TOME MARIA THERESA DOMINGO C.L.S.U.
17 TOMODOS CARMELO CARLO ENDEREZ T.U.P.-TAGUIG
18 TORILLO ELNO MONDIA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 TORIO JANET MANAGO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 TORIO JOED LOMIBAO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
21 TORNO JENNY ANDO DON HONORIO VENTURA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 83
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 205
Seat No. School Attended
1 TORRALBA MC JOE PENULLAR UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
2 TORRES CARL TORRES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
3 TORRES HAROLD PINEDA D.L.S.U.-MANILA
4 TORRES JENNY SANTOS FEU-E.A.C.
5 TORRES LADY ROSE MORALES T.I P.-Q.C.
6 TORRES MARK JOSEPH SIMBULAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
7 TRANSONA JANE ARLIGUE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
8 TRAYVILLA ALEXANDER CAMACHO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 TRIJO ROMMEL POSADA CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
10 TRINIDAD KATE-LYN LUNSOD P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 TRUMPO JHAYBEELAINE CABANGLAN DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
12 TSUKAMOTO MAYUMI RUBIO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
13 TUASON GENESIS IV BALDEO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 TUAZON LOUISE FRANCESCA BANDONILLO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
15 TUBALLAS CHRISTOPHER SIERVO U.E.P.-CATARMAN
16 TUBIG DEBBIE ANN LUY DON HONORIO VENTURA
17 TUQUERO JULIUS RYAN BIBON TARLAC STATE UNIV.
18 TUÑACAO JONAH MASCULINO MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
19 UBALDE JOED KEVIN SERMON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 UCHI DAN JOSEPH OSIDO CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
21 UDA ADRIYEL ALCEDO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 84
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat No. School Attended
1 ULANG RONALD RYAN ARABIT U OF RIZAL SYS.-MORONG
2 ULIP TUX IGNACIO T.I P.-Q.C.
3 UMLAS GILBERT DE GUZMAN U.E.-CALOOCAN
4 UNABIA JULIE SUMABAT SO.LEYTE S.U.-SOGOD
5 UNTALAN JORDAN PEREZ UNIV.OF LUZON
6 UNTIVERO GENE KARL REJANO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
7 URBANO RONNIE RAMOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 URMENITA FRANCIS DINGCOL FEU-E.A.C.
9 UY ANGELYNNE GRACE JUANSING D.L.S.U.-MANILA
10 UY ELAINE MAE UGANIZA UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
11 UY JEFFERSON COSTALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 UY TITO JR LEGION U.E.P.-CATARMAN
13 UY ZARAH JOYCE JUANSING D.L.S.U.-MANILA
14 VALDEPEÑAS ANIKHO MALLO CAGAYAN STATE UNIV.-TUGUEGARAO
15 VALDEZ ANSELMO JR MANGROBANG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 VALDEZ ARLENE BARAQUEL M. L. Q. U.
17 VALDEZ CRISTINO JR OPEÑA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
18 VALDEZ DENNIS MICHAEL GONZALES RIZAL TECH UNIV
19 VALDEZ MICHAEL BARANGAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
20 VALDEZ SHERWIN JOS AMBONGBONG ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
21 VALDEZ WILBERT BERONGOY T.I.P.-MANILA

APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 85
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 VALDRIZ ANGELYN REGULACION UNIV.OF BATANGAS
2 VALENCIA CHARMAGNE RED PAYAWAN UNIV.OF BATANGAS
3 VALENCIA DANILO JR SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 VALENCIA JESUS TOMAS II RAMOS MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 VALENCIA LANCELOT DIWA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 VALENCIA RYAN PARAGAS UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
7 VALENCIA WARLITO DADUBO DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
8 VALENZUELA MA KENNETTE BRI¥AS NEW ERA UNIV.
9 VALENZUELA REGINA GIGANTE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 VALENZUELA WYNNO SAN CASTILLO AURORA ST. COLL.
11 VALERIO PRECIOUS DORCAS CAGUIOA DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 VALORIA SCHUBERT AQUINO T.I.P.-MANILA
13 VARDELEON KENNETH VALDERAMA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 VARDELEON LENIE VALERIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 VARGAS JAN MICHAEL RACILES P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 VARGAS JOAN VANESSA CAWIT CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
17 VARQUEZ JERSELD VEYRA XAVIER UNIVERSITY
18 VASQUEZ CATHY JANE DOLORMENTE COL PURISIMA CONCEP
19 VEGA JERIC ALVIN VARGAS CATANDUANES ST.COLL.-VIRAC
20 VELARDE MIGUEL ALQUIZOLA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
21 VELASCO RHODELYN RICALDE UNIV.OF BATANGAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 86
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 VELUYA JAYVEE DE LUNA SO.LUZON S.U.-LUCBAN
2 VENANCIO APRIL ROSE JUGALBOT BATAAN HEROES MEM.COLL.
3 VENERACION ROSE-ANNE LEGASPI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 VENTURA VIRGIE BROÑOLA RIZAL TECH UNIV
5 VERDILLO MALAYA LERIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
6 VERGARA CONRADO JR DE JESUS ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
7 VERSOZA LOLLIETE MAE JABONETE MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 VERZOSA JOHN MICHAEL ONG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 VIADO VENIS ALVAREZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 VICARIO JANE VIANNE BAYOCOT MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
11 VICENCIO MARION RYAN ALUNING D.L.S.U.-MANILA
12 VICENCIO RICO HERNANDEZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
13 VIDA EMILY SIDAMON CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
14 VIDALLO MARC LOUISE GALLARDO U.E.-CALOOCAN
15 VIEJA MAXIMILIANO JR COSTO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
16 VIGILIA MARY KATE RAGAS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 VILLA ALLAN RICHMOND SUELTO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
18 VILLA JEMAN GANANCIAL WESTERN INST OF TECH
19 VILLAMIL RONALDO CLAVERIA UNIV.OF LUZON
20 VILLAMIN DHARYL JOICE JAURIGUE U.E.-MANILA
21 VILLAMONTE KEVIN BALMEO FEU-E.A.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 87
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat No. School Attended
1 VILLAMOR ARTHUR JR BARSAGA U.E.-CALOOCAN
2 VILLAMOR ERGEN NAYRE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 VILLAMOR JACOB BASILIO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 VILLAMORA EARL JOHN CARINGAL UNIV.OF BATANGAS
5 VILLANUEVA CRYSTAL GRANADOZO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 VILLANUEVA LEANNE DUCUT DON HONORIO VENTURA
7 VILLANUEVA RAINIER NATIVIDAD BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 VILLANUEVA RICKY GINEZ NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
9 VILLANUEVA RODELIO PERALTA PAMANTASAN NG MONTALBAN
10 VILLAR JOHN CARLO DE LEON U.P.-DILIMAN
11 VILLARANTE MARC ADRIAN ROSAL U P H S DALTA-LPINAS
12 VILLARUEL BERNADETTE RODIL MARINDUQUE S.C.-BOAC
13 VILLASEÑOR PAULO AGUILOS U.E.-CALOOCAN
14 VILLASIS JOHN ED VADILLO C. C. P.
15 VILLAZOR FLORIDA MONTAÑO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 VILLEGAS GEZAVIL ENCARNACION C.L.S.U.
17 VILLENA LEON JR TORRES FEU-MANILA
18 VITA DONLENDL MABINI RIZAL TECH UNIV
19 VITE JOE FREY GUEVARRA U.N.P.-VIGAN
20 VITO MARGARITA BELEN IANNE ECALDRE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 VITUG JULIUS RENZ PAULE ANGELES UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for CIVIL ENGINEERS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
May 5 & 6, 2013
Page 88
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : MO. JOSEPHA Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 VIZCO VIRGINIA MAGTIBAY T.I.P.-MANILA
2 WAY-YAS KRISTEL PINOS-AN UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
3 WONG MARGAUX BRIGITTA BARTOLOME D.L.S.U.-MANILA
4 YABES SHERYL ROSETE U.N.P.-VIGAN
5 YABUT RON KARLO BARIAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 YABUT VEALMAY CAYETANO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
7 YALA JAYSON SALVA T.I.P.-MANILA
8 YAMBA GRACE ALEGARME CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
9 YAMO HARLENE ATENTAR LAGUNA SPC-STA. CRUZ
10 YAMOMO ROWENA CANTAVEROS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
11 YANZON LEO RICKY LOMIBAO DIVINE WORD-LEGAZPI
12 YAUDER ALEAH JANN TATOY COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
13 YGOÑA REYNICEL CENTINO MISAMIS U-OZAMIS CITY
14 YLAGAN RYAN EVORA UNIV.OF BATANGAS
15 YNION JAN MIKHAIL CARANDANG U.P.-DILIMAN
16 YU JOSEPH ANDREW CLAVANO D.L.S.U.-MANILA
17 ZACARIAS NIZZA MARIEL ORENSE D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
18 ZAFRA JOEL ENDOZO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 ZAMORA JAYSON EGALIN T.U.P.-MANILA
20 ZAMORANOS IVY VILLASISTA ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
21 ZARA MARVIN FLORENDO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the May 2013 Civil Engineer Board Exam Results here