Chief Mate February 2009 CT

February 2009 Chief Mate Board Exam Passers - written phase. Examinees who opted to submit a Certificate of Training and a Certificate of Assessment in Ship Simulator and Bridge Teamwork (SSBT) Course

1. ABORDO, NESTOR BALBERO
2. ACOSTA, RICHARD SIOCO
3. ANDRES, RAUL FLORENTINO
4. ANGELES, SHERWIN PARAYNO
5. ARMA, NILO JR GUNDA
6. ARROZAL, JESSE DAVID
7. ATIENZA, RODEL ABRENICA
8. AVILA, ROMMEL TAGOC
9. BADIAN, RONALDO GALEMBA
10. BALINO, RUFINO JR VALERA
11. BAS, YANCY PARACUELES
12. BEJASA, EMMANUEL DUBLIN
13. BIALA, GERALD FULGUERAS
14. BIOL, ARNEL MAÑGAO
15. BLANCO, ROGELIO JR GUEVARA
16. BLANZA, RENATO CONTRIDAS
17. BUREROS, MAGDALENO JR LUZANO
18. CAINILA, DIOSDADO ARONG
19. CANTILERO, PERCIVAL SAMONTE
20. CERVANTES, ROMEO PADILLA
21. CONCEPCION, JOHNNY VASQUEZ
22. CORPUZ, ERIC ANDRES
23. CORSINO, RICARDO NOEL ESPINO
24. CORTEZ, ORLANDO TRINIDAD
25. CRUZ, CRISANTO ESCUETA
26. DAGUM, MICHEL ALFARO
27. DE LOS SANTOS, LORENZO NABUA
28. DECENA, DENNIS YOUNG
29. DEMALATA, ARNULFO BEDES
30. DIAPO, BLAS CLARIE SUBRON
31. DOMINGO, DICKSON LAWAGAN
32. DORADO, ROLDAN MADULID
33. EDILLO, FRANKLIN RODAS
34. EJERCITO, GODFREY EMBOLTORIO
35. ERISPE, PEPIN VALENTIN SILAVA
36. ESPARAGUERA, EMILIANO III DAGALEA
37. ESTORNINOS, ARTHUR TOMULTO
38. ESTRELLA, LEONARDO USITA
39. FABALES, EULOGIO III PEREZ
40. FLORALDE, DOMINGO BALDORADO
41. FULVADORA, JOSELITO QUIROBIN
42. GERARCAS, GIL MACASINAG
43. ICAL, REYMOND ROXAS
44. IMPERIAL, EFREN TIENES
45. JIMENEZ, NORMAN ALLAN RIVERA
46. JORDAN, RAMON PORTO
47. KILEM, DENNIS GUMBAN
48. LAUREL, WINSTON ANTHONY SANTIAGO
49. LOZANA, JUNIFFER GANABA
50. MALASAGA, ARTHUR CORCINO
51. MALDIA, LUISITO SABANDAL
52. MANIEBO, RUFO MANALO
53. MEJARES, HENRY JR VILLAME
54. MENDOZA, DARWIN DE LA CRUZ
55. MOLINA, RODEL TEMEÑA
56. MONTAÑO, RITCHEL PEDROSO
57. MURATA, VICTORINO EDUBAS
58. NAGRAMA, JONATHAN ZOMIL
59. NILLAS, FELIX III LEOPOLDO
60. OMEGA, BOBBY GEORGE PELAYO
61. PADIERNOS, LYNDON ABAD
62. PALABRICA, GLENN GREGORIUS
63. PALTADO, ALLAN ALCONTADO
64. PARAS, JOHN KENNETH ALSOLA
65. PLAZA, MELVIN BETANGCOL
66. PONFERRADA, KENNETH ELERO
67. PORIO, ROWEN COLONIA
68. RAMOS, CALVERT TALAROC
69. RASONABE, BERNABE PIGTE
70. REDILLAS, ALLAN MALAYA
71. RESIMO, ARNHEL ALABA
72. ROBLES, RONILO VELASCO
73. RONQUILLO, SILTON GUIRRE
74. ROSETE, KRISTIAN MARK DELA CALZADA
75. ROSETE, NORMANDY PACIS
76. RUELAN, MARLON YAP
77. SALIBA, CARLO BARRERA
78. SALON, LEO SANCHEZ
79. SAMSON, ARNEL VILLONES
80. TALAM, JERSON JR BEQUILLA
81. TIRAZONA, JUDE BOLIVAR
82. TOLENTINO, RENATO CAMUA
83. TUMANGDAY, REGIMER PASTRANO
84. VASQUEZ, DANILO CAMACHO
85. VASQUEZ, PAUL OCHAVO
86. VEGA, JONATHAN CELLO