Architecture June 2013 Rooms

The room assignments for June 2013 Architect board examinees are now posted here and in the PRC official website. The said architects board exams are scheduled to be given on June 7 - 9 2013 by the Board of Architecture. For more information, please check out the Professional Regulation Commission official website.

Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 1
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 212
Seat No. School Attended
1 ABA JESELITA DUAN MINDANAO POLYTECH.S.C.
2 ABAD HAZEL MORALES FEU-MANILA
3 ABANDO MARY ROSE TOLEDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 ABAOAG DANI ADRIAN CARDONA FEU-MANILA
5 ABAPO KENNETH JOHN REDILLAS U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
6 ABELITA AILLEN JOYCE DANUCO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
7 ABELLA ORLANDO JR PAVO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
8 ABELLANA JONAS SUMERAN CEBU INST. OF TECH.
9 ABELLON RICHARD III DAYAOEN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
10 ABING EMILY GO FEATI UNIVERSITY
11 ABLAZA ROSE ANN PABLO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 ABOGADO NIKO SAMPERE EVSU-TACLOBAN
13 ABORDE ALBERTO JR CARDAÑO T.U.P.-MANILA
14 ABORDO WILNA BREECH ALEJANDRO T.U.P.-MANILA
15 ABRENICA ERIC ORDOÑO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
16 ABUEG PRESCILLA BAUTISTA T.I P.-Q.C.
17 ACEBEDO CHERRY ROSE FARIOLA EVSU-TACLOBAN
18 ACUIN NERISSA JULIET POGADO U.P.-DILIMAN
19 ADEL RUBY TRONGCOSO T.I.P.-MANILA
20 ADRA AUDREY MAREE ANOCHE CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
21 ADRIANO NORMAN ALDRIN QUEJADO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 AGANA JOSEPH ARROZA T.U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 2
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 213
Seat No. School Attended
1 AGGABAO JONATHAN CASTRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 AGPALZA PATRICK JAYSON VEGA U.P.-DILIMAN
3 AGQUIZ JO-ANN ALIDO DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 AGRANUM GLENN VALENCIA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 AGUILAR JULCA LOU MONTEIRO T.U.P.-MANILA
6 AGUILAR RANDOLF PASCUA FEU-MANILA
7 AGUILAR TIFFANY HABER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 AGUILLON OLIVER II DOMINGO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
9 AGUIRRE ARNOLD BILLONES AKLAN S.U.-KALIBO
10 AGUIRRE JOSEPH AÑONUEVO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
11 AGUNOD MARIE BLANCHE FABULAR U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
12 AGUSTIN ANTHONY DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
13 AGUSTIN MOISES ANDREW JOHN PASIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 AGUSTIN SHERYL DOMETITA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 AJERO ANA MARIE LOTERTE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
16 AKMAD ALMUJIR AMILBANGSA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
17 ALABASO JET RAYMOND GUILLERMO T.I P.-Q.C.
18 ALAIN JOAN ABARQUEZ FEU-MANILA
19 ALANO ALEXANDER JOSEPH ALBULARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 ALAPIDE MARVIN ARMENTA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 ALARCON JAMES EDWARD OCAMPO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 ALARCON KATHERINE PINE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 3
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 214
Seat No. School Attended
1 ALARILLA AIRENE ABADA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 ALARTE JESUSA ESTRELLA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
3 ALBIS SHENALYN PADUA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 ALBURO SHEER MAY ANTIPUESTO MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
5 ALCALA EMELIN PAYOPAS BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
6 ALCALA SHANE MACAYA T.U.P.-MANILA
7 ALCANTARA JAIMAR SANCHEZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 ALCANTARA JESSIE CEREZO T.I P.-Q.C.
9 ALCANTARA JOSEPH BORRES AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
10 ALCANTARA JUSTIN RABANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 ALCANTARA RENEL CHRISTIAN DIÑO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 ALCARAZ JUAN CARLOS LOBINA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 ALEGADO ERIC FROILAN SENDIONG UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
14 ALEGADO JONATHAN ALBUTRA U.M.-DAVAO
15 ALEJANDRO LOLLETH CRUZ FEU-MANILA
16 ALEJANDRO MARIEVEE DELA CRUZ FEU-MANILA
17 ALFARO MARIA ISABEL ALBANIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
18 ALFONSO DIANE AIGAIL BAUTISTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 ALFONSO ROSALIE ASUNCION C. C. P.
20 ALFONSO VALLENE KAY GALLEGO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
21 ALFORQUE MARLU MANAUG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 ALICANTE IAN JAYLAN LAGUNSAD CEBU INST. OF TECH.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 4
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 215
Seat No. School Attended
1 ALICO MERE FLOR TAJALE U.M.-DAVAO
2 ALIPIO KENNETH LABACO T.I P.-Q.C.
3 ALIVIO MARK BENCIEL INOT UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
4 ALMARIO RODNEY KIM SANTOS DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 ALMENDRALA JEERAN BA-A MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
6 ALMERA JIMSON PALOMIA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
7 ALOLOR PERLY MAE QUEZON CEBU INST. OF TECH.
8 ALONTO ASNAWI JR. MACABALANG UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
9 ALVARADO ARNOLD CORTEZ T.I.P.-MANILA
10 ALVAREZ ROSANNA SEITON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 ALZONA ANNA FRANCESCA LASAM U.P.-DILIMAN
12 AMADOR ZOILO RENZO NANTES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 AMAR FRITZIE MARIE CHAVEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 AMATA JERECA MAE ROMAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 AMBAG GERALD MANAOIS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 AMBASAN GIZELLE GRACE DUMAGIL U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
17 AMORA MASER JOEBEN JOHN FABIAN U.M.-DAVAO
18 AMPARO GARRY ZALDY CERVANTES C. C. P.
19 AMPO-ON SANDY GRAVA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
20 ANCAYA ENRIQUE II TAN COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
21 ANDALES FAUSTINO JAKE BERCERO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
22 ANDALES MARK ANTHONY BUNAN UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 5
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 216
Seat No. School Attended
1 ANDAYA JEANETTE AMANDY T.I.P.-MANILA
2 ANDRES ALEXIS WALH QUIMADO U.M.-DAVAO
3 ANDUCTA MARTINERI-JOSEPH CABANERO FEU-MANILA
4 ANG JOHN RONALD ONG T.I.P.-MANILA
5 ANG TED WILLIAM SEY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 ANGELADA INGRID SIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 ANGELES JAY RAYMOND CAAMPUED T.U.P.-MANILA
8 ANGELES MARIA ALORA PAZ T.I P.-Q.C.
9 ANINO JENNY-LYNNE PADILLA T.I.P.-MANILA
10 ANINO JEROM ERICK ESPLANA FEU-MANILA
11 ANIÑON BUENAFE MAMPANG P.L. MANILA
12 ANO-OS EDZEL JAY OBINA CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
13 ANO-OS FRANCIS ERIC OBINA CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
14 ANONICAL BENJAMIN JR BAUTISTA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
15 ANSUS DARWIN DAGNALAN SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
16 ANTONIO FELIX LOUIE SOBERANO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 ANTONIO GLADYS JOY PORRAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 ANTONIO MA VICTORIA GUIAO T.U.P.-MANILA
19 APILADO MARK CHRISTIAN CAOILE ST.LOUIS UNIV.
20 AQUINO BENIGNO MANUEL III SOPEÑA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
21 AQUINO ERWIN BALNEG M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 6
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 301
Seat No. School Attended
1 AQUINO JERSON NARTE ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
2 AQUINO RICHIE ABELLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 ARABE IMELDA BORCENA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 ARBOLADO APRIL ROSE FELICIANO CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
5 ARBOLEDA LEVI JR QUIJADA U.P.-DILIMAN
6 ARCADIO BRIAN QUINSAY EARIST
7 ARCEO PRUSSIAN BLEAU CAMBAS W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
8 ARCILLA AILYN GAMBITO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
9 ARELLANO ISIDRA FRANCIA QUITORIO EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 ARELLANO MAY AYUBAN UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
11 ARENAS JOHN HARVEY LARGA FEU-MANILA
12 ARENAS NORRIS JOYA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
13 AREVALO ROMULO LOQUINARIO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
14 ARGOSINO JOHN LAWRENCE MANUBAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 ARIATE, MIANN MEDRANO ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
16 ARMENTA JETHRO VIBAR BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 ARMEÑA MICHAEL TIANES U.N.E.P.
18 ARNAIZ SHEILA ROSE SULLANO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
19 ARNOCO JULIE TANTAN CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
20 ARTIAGA CINDY PALADAN CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
21 ASEBIAS MA THERESA ABUDA EVSU-TACLOBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 7
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 ASI EDNARD LONTOC EARIST
2 ASIROT JOANNE AGUSTIN UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
3 ASIS KRISTINE MAY MONREDONDO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 ASIS RACHELLE ANGELYN BERNAL T.U.P.-MANILA
5 ASIS SHEILA JOY BABAO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
6 ASOY FILOTEO II SAMUYA UNIV.OF BOHOL
7 ATIENZA HENDRICK BOLASOC FEU-MANILA
8 AUJERO RAYMOND EDROZO FEU-MANILA
9 AUTENTICO BRYAN DANAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
10 AVENIDO JESSAH MAE SARDUA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 AVERILLA JULIE CASTRO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
12 AVILA MARIA CARIDAD LAGANG U.M.-DAVAO
13 AWAT CHRIST JOURDAN MAPALO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 AZUL MICHELLE ARROYO T.U.P.-MANILA
15 BABIA KAREN SARILLO U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
16 BACANI CHRISTOPHER CANLAS DON HONORIO VENTURA
17 BACANI JAKE SAPLA DON HONORIO VENTURA
18 BACLIT FAYE LORRAINE ESTEBAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 BACTAD MARILYN GILANA T.I P.-Q.C.
20 BACTONG FERNANDO JR. VILLARAMA T.I P.-Q.C.
21 BACULOT DHAIKYE PEROL CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 8
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303

Seat No. School Attended
1 BADAJOS BRYAN ALLAN AGUILAR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 BAER NESTOR JR TABERNILLA T.U.P.-MANILA
3 BAETIONG MELBA ABEDES M. L. Q. U.
4 BAGABALDO JERIZA ROSERO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
5 BAGAIN SEAN FRANCO MEDIODIA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
6 BAGCAL GAILORD BENEDICT ALMEROL U.P.-DILIMAN
7 BAGOLBOL ANNA LOURINE DAMING MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
8 BAGON ALVIDON CARL NIÑO LACE EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 BAGONGON MARK JOSEPH ANTISODA MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
10 BAGTAS CORAZON BALBOA NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
11 BAGTASOS AIRELYN JEAN TENEBRO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 BAILLO QUERUBIE SUMONDONG WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
13 BALAD MICHAEL AGYAO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
14 BALANLAY MIKE ORILLA U.M.-DAVAO
15 BALANTE CLARISSA MADRIAGA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
16 BALAORO DAISY JANE LUCEÑADA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 BALATERO DENIS VERANIO U.M.-DAVAO
18 BALBIN JOLEN BALEAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
19 BALCITA JHOANNA ABELLERA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 BALDOMERO DANICA RAE CO U.P.-DILIMAN
21 BALDOMERO MARIA TERESA MARTINEZ FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 9
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 BALICAO MARY ANN LORENTE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 BALISI ABIGAIL KRISTIA LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 BALIWAG CAREN MATUTINA T.U.P.-MANILA
4 BALLADOS PAULO ORO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
5 BALMES DARYL CEBREROS EVSU-TACLOBAN
6 BALMORIS NORMAN LLAMAS M. L. Q. U.
7 BALOLOT ESTEFANY MARIE SANOY NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
8 BALORAN ELLIS DANGANAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
9 BALUCIO LYNNIEL BARREDA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
10 BANASIHAN EFREN REVILLA FEU-MANILA
11 BANDOY DAN DEXTER UNAY TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 BANGAYAN SHERYLMEL BARCELLANO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
13 BANGCAYA ARIEL PATAYON U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
14 BANGUILAN RYAN TARUN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
15 BANIQUED MARK RONALD JIMANGA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
16 BANTOC MARIA JASMIN ROSALDO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
17 BANTOC MARITES SALON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
18 BAOY JUDE ELISEO GONZALES T.I.P.-MANILA
19 BAQUILOD THOMAS ROEL MIGUEL U.P.-DILIMAN
20 BAQUIRAN MARJORIE DYCHANGCO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 BARBA CARMELA MARIE ASAGRA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 10
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat No. School Attended
1 BARCELON ROXANNE BARNEDO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
2 BAREZ ENERIO II ESCRITOR U.M.-DAVAO
3 BARREDA HERCULANO JR. BASILLA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
4 BARROS ALEJANDRO JONERI SALAMAT MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 BARROZO GABRIEL ELEAZAR MARRON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 BARTOLAY ADIMO JR BALBOA EARIST
7 BAS FERNANDO V TESORO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
8 BASARTE JELYN RAGORO P.L. MANILA
9 BASAS RUDY JR CAÑARES BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
10 BASTES JIM HARRIS BERNARDO U.M.-DAVAO
11 BATAC MA ARIAN GALE BALILA P.L. MANILA
12 BATHAN ROMEO MEDINA EARIST
13 BATOTO ALVIN STA. RITA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
14 BATUHAN HAZEL TABOR PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
15 BAUI MARK ANTHONY ATUAN T.I P.-Q.C.
16 BAUTISTA FRANCES LOUISE LAZAM T.I P.-Q.C.
17 BAUTISTA KRISTIAN NIERVA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 BAUTISTA MA CRISTINA LAPORE U.M.-DAVAO
19 BAUTISTA MARIA PURIFICACION PRADO AKLAN S.U.-KALIBO
20 BAUTISTA RAMIL MANAOIS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
21 BAUTISTA SARAH BATAC DON HONORIO VENTURA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013

Page 11
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 BAYANG JEZREEL SAUBON C. C. P.
2 BAYANI CHRISTINE GRACE ZAMORA EVSU-TACLOBAN
3 BAYANI JESSE PASCUAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 BAYANI KRISTINA ISABEL SAMSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 BELANDRES ERIKA ABIS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 BELAY PAUL VINCENT LOZADA CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
7 BELEN JOHN BRYAN FLANDEZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 BELLOSILLO FEBELLE CONEJAR UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
9 BELTRAN JEREMY ACEBES FEU-MANILA
10 BELTRAN LEONARD PAOLO DELA FUENTE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 BENAVIDES PRINCESS ICEE DELA CRUZ EVSU-TACLOBAN
12 BENEDICTO JOHN BILL SU-AY LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
13 BENEDICTOS DOROTHY JEAN MACARILAY BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 BENEDICTOS MA LEIGH ANN MARCELINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
15 BENGUA ARDAM SALGO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
16 BENGZON ROJOHN PREJULA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
17 BENIN MARK PHILIP CALFOFORO C. C. P.
18 BENZON JOHN ELDON PAREL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 BERING RAVEL BURIEL CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
20 BERMUDEZ SHEMADELLE RUIZ U.M.-DAVAO
21 BERNAL MON CESAR FERNANDEZ COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 12
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat No. School Attended
1 BERNARDEZ ELMER JR REFORZADO EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 BERNARDINO ARIANNE MEDIAVILLO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
3 BERNARDO ELA MILAN T.I.P.-MANILA
4 BERROY BLAZER MILLET P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 BERSAMIN DANN BENSON LACSAMANA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 BERTIZ MILAGROS BEA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
7 BEZ ELGIN PORLAREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 BIBON HIQUIN BORJAL BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
9 BIGNAYAN JONATHAN GALLEGO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
10 BIONA ROCHI AGOS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
11 BLANCA TOM HARVEY CANICULA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
12 BLASCO KRIZELLE ANTONETTE ZOLETA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
13 BLAZO ALDREX LEGSON AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
14 BLAZO SANDY LUNA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
15 BO MARY ANNE RAMOS FEU-MANILA
16 BOLALIN ADRIAN ELMER MONTE CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
17 BOLO ROJELLE FERDIE DUPALCO ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
18 BONAVENTE EDDIE BIRAYA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
19 BONAVENTE ERWIN PLAZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 BONDOC ARMANDO JR TIONGSON DON HONORIO VENTURA
21 BONGCARON PERCIVAL RAGPALA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 13
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 311
Seat No. School Attended
1 BONGO CHERYL GERVACIO CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
2 BONIFACIO JERRY MEE IGNACIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 BONIFACIO MARK ANTHONY GALANG ST.LOUIS UNIV.
4 BONIOG JOSEPH MARTIN SANTOS T.I P.-Q.C.
5 BONTILAO MARVIN CESAR U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
6 BONUS DANIEL LENARD BERNAS FEU-MANILA
7 BORCELIS ROSALIO JR. BORLAGDAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
8 BORJA NERO VARGAS UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
9 BORLAGDAN CATHERINE BAYOT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 BORRES DIANNE JOY FERNANDEZ T.I P.-Q.C.
11 BOSCH KATHERINE MAYO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 BRACEROS TRACY KEITH DAVID DON HONORIO VENTURA
13 BRADECINA BRIAN REYES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 BRILLANTE CYRELLE NEIL CATUDAY P.U.P.-STA. MESA
15 BRILLO CHARLES VINCENT ESPLANADA EVSU-TACLOBAN
16 BRIONES GARIZALDY CARIÑO P.L. MANILA
17 BRIOSO MERCELITA AGUILAR AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
18 BRUNO BOBBY OLIVER MALLARI FEU-MANILA
19 BUARAO JOHN ANTHONY CAÑETA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
20 BUARAO JOHN PAUL NUYLAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
21 BUDINO FARAH TOLETE UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 14

Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 313
Seat No. School Attended
1 BUENAFE SHEILA MARI MACEDA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 BUENDICHO MARIA TERESA VILLAFLOR U.N.E.P.
3 BUGTONG JOJO DOMINADOR FRANCIA U.N.E.P.
4 BULAN DIANNE KATHLEENE VILLASIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 BULIYAT ARNOLD BAYANGAN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 BUMANGLAG JOHNNYFER MAINYAP FEU-MANILA
7 BUNA JUAN MIGUEL DUMPIT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 BUNAG RONWALDO BINUYA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
9 BUNDALIAN JOMAR LEOLA DON HONORIO VENTURA
10 BUNDANG ROBERT CRIS ZAMORA T.I.P.-MANILA
11 BUROG GERARD JOSEPH FLORESTA FEU-MANILA
12 BUSICO BRIAN ROMANILLOS U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
13 BUSTINERA NONITO BRIONES UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
14 BUSTOS OMAR ARZAGON U.M.-DAVAO
15 CAALAM CERWIN CALONCE CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
16 CABACABA MART CLEVER SORIA FEU-MANILA
17 CABAGAY EMMANUEL JR VILLANUEVA T.U.P.-MANILA
18 CABALDE JOHN CARLS FERNANDEZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 CABALZA RIZALYN TAMBIAO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
20 CABALZA RYAN TAGUINOD UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
21 CABANBAN JIOVANNIE DELENA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 15
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 314
Seat No. School Attended
1 CABATIT FRANCIS HOPE SAYSON UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
2 CABIJE ALAINE TESS ANTIPUESTO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
3 CABRERA AL CHUCKIE CAPACIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 CABRERA REDENTOR ADLAWAN CEBU INST. OF TECH.
5 CABRITO FREDERICK PAULMA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
6 CABSAG MON RAMLHER ADVIENTO T.U.P.-MANILA
7 CABUANG MELVIN MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
8 CACHERO MARK CACHERO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
9 CADIENTE CHRISTOPHER MAGDAY ST.LOUIS UNIV.
10 CADIZ ROSS ANNE TAPAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
11 CAGANDA NEIL ALVIN INFANTE CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
12 CAGOCO PAUL DOTE BISU-TAGBILARAN
13 CAGUIMBAL MANILYN VERANO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
14 CAHANAP PETER CRODUA UNIV.OF BOHOL
15 CAHILIG ALBERT VILLANUEVA ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
16 CAING DENI FRANZ ABROGAR U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
17 CALADIAO JEFFREY BITUIN DON HONORIO VENTURA
18 CALAGO SHERALYN FIRMEZA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
19 CALAHI ARIANNE MAE SAN JUAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
20 CALAMA-AN JOHN ANDY PADILLA W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
21 CALAOAGAN GAZELLE FLORES T.I.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 16
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 315
Seat No. School Attended
1 CALAPARDO KATHLEEN IRA CONTRERAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 CALDERON JEAN LALAINE PATIGAYON FEU-MANILA
3 CALDITO LOUELLA VALDEZ ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
4 CALIBUSO JUNIMAR ALMAZAN U.N.P.-VIGAN
5 CALICA MARIO JR CODILLA U.M.-DAVAO
6 CALILUNG NINO ESMERIA DON HONORIO VENTURA
7 CALILUNG RELLY ESMERIA DON HONORIO VENTURA
8 CALIMAG MARIA ROSANNA NEPOMUCENO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 CALINDONG RUBEN BRIZUELA T.I P.-Q.C.
10 CALINGO DAN RAINIER DE LEON M. L. Q. U.
11 CALONIA LYNDON ABAD ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
12 CALUNOD VON IAN BALANAY N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
13 CALUSTE ROMINA AMBATA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CALVIS RONOVEN LAURON UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
15 CAMA REMY OROLFO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
16 CAMACHO MYRENE RAMOS EARIST
17 CAMBE ACE CONTANTE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
18 CAMERO STARION PERALTA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
19 CAMILING JORDAN DAVID FEU-MANILA
20 CAMPANA BON BRYAN AZOTILLO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
21 CAMPO SHEENA PAULA LITERA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 17
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 316
Seat No. School Attended
1 CAMPOS JOSHUA ART GARIANDO EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 CAMPOS LUISITO MARTINEZ T.I.P.-MANILA
3 CANDA JANINE BASILIO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
4 CANDIA ARCHIE LACIERDA UNIV.OF BOHOL
5 CANTALEJO ANGELO FRANCIS DEL ROSARIO U.P.-DILIMAN
6 CANTALEJO REBECCA ABODA U.P.-DILIMAN
7 CANTOS RUFINO JR. CUASAY T.I.P.-MANILA
8 CAPACILLO CYRIL MANABAT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 CAPATOY RANNIE RANDOLPH FUMAR EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 CAPOCAO LOVE TAROY U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
11 CAPULE JOSEPH REINIER CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 CARAGAY ELAINE FATIMA GUEVARRA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
13 CARAMIHAN MARK JUSTIN PARBA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
14 CARATIQUIT CHRISTIAN GARCIA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 CARDEL ARTHUR GABRIEL GUIEB UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 CARDENAS GENEVIEVE MIRANDA T.I P.-Q.C.
17 CARILLO RICHARD JUMAMOY CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
18 CARON RENE AGUILA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 CARREON EMERSON DEL ROSARIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 CARRIDO JENALYN BALBOA T.I P.-Q.C.
21 CASARENO JOY SERRANO M. L. Q. U.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 18
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 401
Seat No. School Attended
1 CASAS JOSEPH BONIFACIO P.L. MANILA
2 CASCARRO ANGELO CHRISTIAN SANCHEZ D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
3 CASIA ROSE JILLIANE CAMELO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
4 CASINGAL DAISY PARANE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 CASTELO ANGELO JOSEPH CAÑA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 CASTELO JUAN MIGUEL MASCARENAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 CASTILLA PHIL CHRISTIAN LOPEZ UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
8 CASTILLO MANUEL JR MANIPOR T.I P.-Q.C.
9 CASTILLON ROBALD GERARD GARCIA FEU-MANILA
10 CASTOR JENNIE SUZARA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
11 CASTRO ARLYN BASA DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 CASTRO JOHN MILLER SANTOS N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
13 CASTRONUEVO JEFFREY VERDERA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 CASUPANAN ARIEL CAYANAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
15 CATALAN MICHAEL TEJADA LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
16 CATAPANG JOEFFREY JIZMUNDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 CATAPANG KATRINA CARLA ISRAEL ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
18 CATIVO ALEXIS TERRADO EVSU-TACLOBAN
19 CATUBAO MA.LYN OGALE EVSU-TACLOBAN
20 CAUNGA KRISTOFFER JOHN REGACHUELO T.I.P.-MANILA
21 CAYABYAB JENNYLYNE VELASCO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 19
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 402
Seat No. School Attended
1 CAYABYAB KIM GAMOS FEU-MANILA
2 CAYANAN NILO NACPIL DON HONORIO VENTURA
3 CAYANAN RONNEL TALIGATOS RIZAL TECH UNIV
4 CAÑAVERAL VIRGILIO RED NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
5 CAÑETE PEARL ANGELES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 CAÑIZARES JOSE DIEGO RODRIGUEZ UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
7 CAÑIZARES MELJUN POMBO UNIV.OF BOHOL
8 CEJAS MARIE CHARMAINE BASCARA UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
9 CELAMOR JESSTONIE BENDICIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
10 CELOCIA AVA JOANNE RED UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
11 CENIN ANGELO IGNACIO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 CERDENIA DON CHRISTIAN VITALICIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 CERDON TULA GRACE ENDING T.I P.-Q.C.
14 CERVANTES EMMANUELLE BANGGAD FEU-MANILA
15 CESISTA DENNIS PLANA EVSU-TACLOBAN
16 CEÑIDOZA DESIREE BERTOLDO RIZAL TECH UNIV
17 CHAN JOHN MICHAEL MORILES UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
18 CHAN JOSEPH FRANK TALOSIG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 CHAN LEONCIO II YAMSON C. C. P.
20 CHAN THOMAS AUGUSTO AGANUS MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
21 CHONG WILLYN DELA CRUZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 20
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 403
Seat No. School Attended
1 CHUA ANDREW OBINQUE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 CHUA LESTER BIO LIM ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 CHUA VANESSA MAE ZARAGOZA FEU-MANILA
4 CHUNGTUYCO CHRISTOPHER DINGLASAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 CLABSON AGUSTIN PAYAGEN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 CLEMENTE GILBERT PAGSANJAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 CLEMENTE KAMILLE GONZALES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 CLEMENTE RONNEL SALAMAT BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 CLEOFE JEFFERSON GEBONE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
10 CO KERVIN GO ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
11 COGAY DIVACOUNI SAYIN ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
12 COGOLLODO JOSEPH PARBA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
13 COLANSONG JAVIER JR. MELCHOR UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
14 COLEGIO BRIAN CASUGA CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
15 COLOMA ARNEL AGBUNAG ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
16 COLOSO JOSEPH JR NORIEGA M. L. Q. U.
17 COMANDAO CARLO ANDREI PORNASDORO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 COMIA BILLY JIM MARASIGAN P.L. MANILA
19 CONCEPCION KRIZZIA VALERIE VALDELLON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 CONDELUSANO EDISON GARFIN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
21 CONSORTE JULIET PALIZA T.U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 21
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 404
Seat No. School Attended
1 CONSUNJI VALERIE ANNE PATRICIA ADRIANO U.P.-DILIMAN
2 CONTAPAY LAWRENCE CALICA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
3 CONTI LESLIE PATAYON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 CORAL ARIEL BALDERIAN EVSU-TACLOBAN
5 CORBILLA ELIZARDO BACAOCO EVSU-TACLOBAN
6 CORDEZ ANGELINA BUCAD UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
7 CORDIAL NEPTHALI SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
8 COREAL JIFELSON DIABORDO U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
9 CORESIS JUNELIE GLENN PALOMERAS UNIV.OF BOHOL
10 CORONADO KENN CYRIL CRISOSTOMO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 CORPUZ RODRIGO AGPAOA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
12 CORRAL LUCIEN REY AMACIO FEU-MANILA
13 CORTEL JESSA ABRIS U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
14 CORTEZ ALBERTO VALENZUELA COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
15 CORTEZ BRIGETTE FAYE SALIGUMBA P.L. MANILA
16 CORTEZ DALE JON ESCONDE U.P.-DILIMAN
17 CORTEZ JOHNNY TERING CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
18 CORTEZ VERONICA ALIVIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 CREDO APRIL JOY CIOCSON T.U.P.-MANILA
20 CRISANTO GIAN PAOLO CAMPILAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 CRUZ JEANNE HONEYLETTE SICHON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 22
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 405
Seat No. School Attended
1 CRUZ JESSIE EGAMA MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
2 CRUZ JOHN CHESTIN MIRANDA FEU-MANILA
3 CRUZ NOEL GARAY T.I P.-Q.C.
4 CRUZ RIA STEPHANIE CUSTODIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 CUALES JANFOUR OLBOC UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
6 CUARESMA MICHELLE CONCON U.M.-DAVAO
7 CUBE MARK ANTHONY CAALIM UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
8 CUDAL EDISON TADEA EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 CUENCA JASPER DOMINGO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
10 CUNANAN MARIE KHRYS PILAR RIZAL TECH UNIV
11 CURA VANESSA ROSE CALAQUIAN DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 CUSI LEONARD JERIANO PONCE U.P.-DILIMAN
13 CUSTODIO REAGAN CONCHA SURIGAO EDUCATION CE
14 CUYA ANALIZA DELA CRUZ BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
15 CUYA ARNEL CORBILLA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
16 DABU RVIN JESCEL TOLENTINO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
17 DACUA ENRICO VILLAR COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
18 DAGA MARVIN MAKABENTA EVSU-TACLOBAN
19 DAGOY ABIGAIL REBOLLOS WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
20 DAGURO EMMANUEL TUBERA FEU-MANILA
21 DAILO CLAIRE AGBU MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 23
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 406
Seat No. School Attended
1 DAIZ DANILO JR TUAZON C. C. P.
2 DAKIS JOSE ANTONIO MIRANDA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 DALEON ISMAEL SANTE M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
4 DALISAY ALEXANDER JOSE MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 DALMACIO RONALD JOHN BALBASTRO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 DALONOS ELMER BERDOS CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
7 DAMASCO CESAR IAN BADEO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
8 DANAN JEFFREY ALVARADO DON HONORIO VENTURA
9 DAO-ANIS HAIDEE LAWANGEN ST.LOUIS UNIV.
10 DAROY JUNREY PAIRAT MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
11 DAVID ED CHRISTOPHER SAZON DON HONORIO VENTURA
12 DAVID LEONARD N/A HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
13 DAY EMILY JACA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
14 DAYAG ROGELIO VENTICAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
15 DAYAO RICHARD MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
16 DAYAP JOSE RENE FACIOLAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
17 DAYRIT JOANNA LUISA LOREN DUGAN U.P.-DILIMAN
18 DE CASTRO CARLO PALCOTO FEU-MANILA
19 DE DIOS MARIECAR BERCASIO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
20 DE GUZMAN CLARA ISABEL PASCUAL FEU-MANILA
21 DE GUZMAN MICHELLE KHO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE

REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 24
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 407
Seat No. School Attended
1 DE GUZMAN REGENE DE FIESTA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 DE GUZMAN TEODOLO CALAYAG BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 DE GUZMAN ULYSSES CERBITO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 DE JESUS JERIC VALDEZ ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
5 DE LA CRUZ CATHRINE MANALOTO T.I P.-Q.C.
6 DE LA CRUZ DENISE ISAH FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
7 DE LA CRUZ JULIUS AGUSTIN MAGAOAY M. L. Q. U.
8 DE LA CRUZ MARQ ABIT EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 DE LA CRUZ RODETH LYN PESIGAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
10 DE LA TORRE ERNESTO JR CELLON BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 DE LAS LLAGAS EMMA MARY RUTH ABO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
12 DE LEON GERARDO BORBON NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
13 DE LEON GERARDO II PAMBID ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 DE LEON JONATHAN ROY JAVIER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 DE LEON JOSE MARRI PUNZALAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 DE LEON LAURENCE GUIAM M. L. Q. U.
17 DE LEON LEVI ALVIN LEE ALMAZAN U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 DE LEON MADELEINE MORIEL LOMOLJO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 DE LIMA JOHN FIDEL EDMUND GARCIA T.I P.-Q.C.
20 DE LOS REYES FRITZ MONTEZON CEBU INST. OF TECH.
21 DE MESA ARON CAPIENDO DON HONORIO VENTURA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 25
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 408
Seat No. School Attended
1 DE MESA JAY JACA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
2 DE MESA JERMY ASUNCION U.N.P.-VIGAN
3 DE OCAMPO EDMON BAYBAY CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
4 DE OCAMPO EDUARDO JR RIBAYA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
5 DE PAZ LORETTA FUA EVSU-TACLOBAN
6 DE SILVA JOHN PAUL GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 DE VERA RAYMOND MORAGA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
8 DEL MUNDO NEIL PATRICK MACATANGAY BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 DEL PRADO GERALDINE FERRER UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
10 DEL ROSARIO GLADYS CRISTOBAL RIZAL TECH UNIV
11 DEL ROSARIO JERRY RACCA U.N.P.-VIGAN
12 DEL ROSARIO ROGENEIL DELA CRUZ M. L. Q. U.
13 DEL ROSARIO ROMMER CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 DEL VALLE JULIET COQUIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 DELA CRUZ AARON SIMPAO FEU-MANILA
16 DELA CRUZ DEXTER PACSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 DELA CRUZ DIANE SALAZAR P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 DELA CRUZ JEANIE LYN MATAWARAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
19 DELA CRUZ LENNY LOPEZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
20 DELA CRUZ MARK JOSEPH FELICIANO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
21 DELA CRUZ MICHAEL GALVEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 26
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 409
Seat No. School Attended
1 DELA CRUZ RUBY JANE MALATE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
2 DELA CRUZ SANTOS TAGUM U.N.E.P.
3 DELA PE¥A JEREMY MENESES FEU-MANILA
4 DELA PE¥A MA. EDRALYN APLORO FEATI UNIVERSITY
5 DELA ROSA MORENO VI POLICARPIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
6 DELAS ALAS KERSNIL AIZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 DELFIN CHRIS BORLADO CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
8 DELGADO RONNA FE REALA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
9 DELOS REYES HANNAH NAMAY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 DELOS REYES WAREN ACIBO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
11 DELOS SANTOS LEONARD SEAN TECSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 DELOS SANTOS MONICA RAMOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
13 DENTE JOAN CRUZ ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 DEQUITA ELVA GATELA EVSU-TACLOBAN
15 DETERA MA. JOCEL MAE RAYMUNDO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
16 DETOSIL FRANK BERNAN CABIJE U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
17 DEVIBAR JERAMAE RUBIS T.U.P.-MANILA
18 DIALA OWNERY ROSE DELA CRUZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 DIAMZON AMIE TALAVERA DON HONORIO VENTURA
20 DIANON NEVIEN GONZAGA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
21 DIAZ ANGELA ROSE DE LEON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 27
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 410
Seat No. School Attended
1 DIAZ LOUIE MAPALO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
2 DIESTRO EMMANUEL JR DELOS ANGELES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 DIEZ MA. CECILIA CANTIL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 DIMAALA RODERICK STA. CRUZ T.I.P.-MANILA
5 DIMAANO NOLI DERAPITE BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 DIMACALI EDD LOUIE ROQUE DON HONORIO VENTURA
7 DINGLASAN BRIAN LEGASPI D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
8 DINO JAMES CESAR DELA ROSA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 DIONILA AMBER EZABELLE MARQUEZ D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
10 DIOSANA MARIA KRISTINE BESA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 DIVINAFLOR LEONARDO VILLAR AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
12 DIVINASFLORES JOSEPH BERDIN CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
13 DIZON AFELL TOBIAS T.I P.-Q.C.
14 DOLINO IVORY JAN CECILE BASTE U.M.-DAVAO
15 DOLORES JOHN KENNETH CLEOFE CEBU INST. OF TECH.
16 DOLOROSO ANDREW LANDICHO EARIST
17 DOMASIG SARRAH JEAN DESTAJO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 DOMINGO CHARMAINE SALVATIERRA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 DOMINGO ISAGANI NEBAB UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
20 DOMINGO REGIE ATENDIDO EARIST
21 DOMINGUEZ VLADIMIR IVAN TIPAY TARLAC STATE UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE

REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 28
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 411
Seat No. School Attended
1 DONASCO DJHOANNA NOBLEZA U.M.-DAVAO
2 DONATO MARIBETH SAGUNO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
3 DONGETO KEI ANDRE QUIMPO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 DONOR RAYMUND BINALAY ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
5 DOOC LOISA ISABEL ENRIQUEZ T.I.P.-MANILA
6 DORIA ARMANDO PANGOMLAYEN EARIST
7 DOROJA NESTLIE GRACE CARLOS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 DUAD JOHN HERRICK VASQUEZ RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 DUMALANTA MADONNA RAGSAG UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
10 DUMANGENG ANA MARIE TOBYOD ST.LOUIS UNIV.
11 DUMANTAY DARLENE ANNEL LONTOK D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
12 DUMAS JUDE CONSTANTINE CAIDIC EVSU-TACLOBAN
13 DUMPIT JOLO VIC MARI CALPO FEU-MANILA
14 DUO JOSEPH EDISON RATILLA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
15 DURAN WILLARD MANDAGUIT FOUNDATION UNIV.
16 EBRADA JAMES ALBERT ANDRADA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
17 EDILLON GABRIEL AQUINO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
18 EDPAN JURAND PAUL PATLUNAG UNIV.OF BOHOL
19 ELEGUEN MARIA MAUREEN LIBRE U.M.-DAVAO
20 ELEJORDE RICARDS SANCHEZ U.M.-DAVAO
21 ELLA JEFFRY BUENO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 29
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 412
Seat No. School Attended
1 ELNAR REYNA MARIE ROQUE CEBU INST. OF TECH.
2 ELORDE MIKHAEL ANDRES ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
3 EMAAS FLORDELIZA ADDUN NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
4 EMPERADO ALBERTO JR. MAGALE CEBU INST. OF TECH.
5 ENRIQUEZ MARIA REBECCA BAYBAY ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 ERLANO DIANE CABACANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 ESCARES ROWELL ALEGRIA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
8 ESCOLANO VERNA SARZA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 ESPALLARDO SUZANNE FERRER UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 ESPARAGOZA CLARK TANATE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
11 ESPERIDA ALYSSA ROSE RENDON D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
12 ESPINAR NOEL MAPA U.N.E.P.
13 ESPINO ARLIZA BONDAD BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 ESPINOSA RICKY JAY BARRERA FEU-MANILA
15 ESPIRITU ARCHIMEDES LUZANO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
16 ESPIRITU JOSEPH JULIUS FIGUEROA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 ESPIRITU RISSA MENDOZA U.P.-DILIMAN
18 ESPULGAR BRENDA CARI-AN UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
19 ESTAREZ JADE VICTOR GIRON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 ESTEBAN MARK LORENZO ZUBIRI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 ESTRADA IAN EUSUYA W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 30
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 413
Seat No. School Attended
1 ESTRADA JOEL FRIANEZA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
2 ESTRELLA VINCENT NICHOL SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 ESWAGEN RICO DIMATULAC LYCEUM NORTHWESTERN
4 ETCUBAN SHEBAH ARAGO EVSU-TACLOBAN
5 ETRATA DARYL JACKELYN COLLAMAR NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
6 EUGENIO JUANITA OSME¥A T.I.P.-MANILA
7 EUGENIO ROLAN LLANTO SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
8 EVA JOSE EMMANUEL ARISTON VIIMIGUEL BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
9 EVANGELISTA LAILA CHOMLING UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
10 EVANGELISTA PAULENE PALMARIA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
11 EVIA DENNIS TANTE RIZAL TECH UNIV
12 FABIA FABIAN FABIA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
13 FABIAN JUSTINE ALFREDA POLICARPIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 FABIE VICTOR ENRICO MARQUEZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
15 FABRIGAS SOLOMON III FARPARAN LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
16 FABRO BERNADETTE CORDELL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 FAJARDO DENNIS BALASBAS FEU-MANILA
18 FAJARDO FELIX VERNON GUMBA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 FAJILAN JOHN REMSTUART FESTIN FEU-MANILA
20 FALCESO VENUS JASMIN LAGUNA P.L. MANILA
21 FALCULAN JAKE ANDREW FAJARITO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 31
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 414
Seat No. School Attended
1 FALQUEZA ABEGAIL TABORETE T.I.P.-MANILA
2 FAMERO MICHAEL NOVENO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 FAMINI ALDWIN FABABEIR T.I P.-Q.C.
4 FAUSTINO RODOLFO JR SANTIAGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
5 FELIX CARMINA ANN ROCO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 FELIX LESTER ASIADO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
7 FELIX MARIA THERESA BASABE C. C. P.
8 FELIX PAULO GABRIEL NUQUI HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
9 FERNANDEZ ADDIE BOY QUEBEC T.I P.-Q.C.
10 FERNANDEZ ALMER ANGUET WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
11 FERNANDEZ KATRINE JOANA HALOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
12 FERNANDEZ MARK JORIEL DE VERA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
13 FERNANDEZ MICHAEL JOSEPH RELAMPAGO FEU-MANILA
14 FERNANDEZ NESTY VANLORD CHI ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
15 FERNANDINE JHOFAY SANTIAGO U.N.P.-VIGAN
16 FERNANDO KAREN JOY SANTILLAN W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
17 FERNANDO SALVADOR JR NACIONALES UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 FERRAN JAPHET SALIBIO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
19 FERRER DIVINA AMOR MERITAS BONIFACIO T.I P.-Q.C.
20 FESTIJO REYNARD FABELLA EARIST
21 FIEL MA CHRISTINA NACARIO T.I P.-Q.C.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 32
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 415
Seat No. School Attended
1 FIGUEROA REYMUND LINSANGAN N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
2 FIGUEROA WELLANIE SARNO P.L. MANILA
3 FLOIRENDO EDUARDO JR. MARAMBA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
4 FLORA PAUL JOHN HABUNGAN UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
5 FLOREMONTE KENNETH PLAZA U.M.-DAVAO
6 FLORENDO CHRISTINE REDO¥A EVSU-TACLOBAN
7 FLORENDO DAVID MARK PEREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 FLORES FAIZA RAMORES T.U.P.-MANILA
9 FLORES JODELON MABINI BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
10 FLORES MARK JOSEPH MILLON C. C. P.
11 FLORES RHEENA DUCULAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 FLORES RICARDO BAUSTISTA T.I P.-Q.C.
13 FLORES SHIELA MARIE VILLANUEVA EVSU-TACLOBAN
14 FONTE CAROL ANN CEDULLO T.I P.-Q.C.
15 FONTEJON LINDON ACENA U.N.P.-VIGAN
16 FONTILLA JOSE LYVIN LLOYD LEGARTA U.P.-DILIMAN
17 FORTICH GILBERT PETER GLORIA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
18 FORTIN JOVEN NARCISO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
19 FORTIS RIO MARIEL LOZANO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 FRANCIA JAKE PAGDULAGAN PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
21 FRASDILLA JERMER PAGULAYAN ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 33
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 4TH
Rm/Grp No.: 416
Seat No. School Attended
1 FRAYLON ADAM NACUA U.M.-DAVAO
2 FRIA ALEXANDER BRIAN RICOHERMOZO U.P.-DILIMAN
3 FRIAS HECTORGENIO DELOS SANTOS FEU-MANILA
4 FUCHIGAMI KRISTON LEE TAWANNA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
5 FULGENCIO ANTHONY IBISATE AKLAN S.U.-KALIBO
6 FUTOL JENA KATRINA BALAGTAS U.P.-DILIMAN
7 GABASA MARTIN EDER P.L. MANILA
8 GABRIEL FERDINAND OPENA EARIST
9 GADIA JUSTIN MIGUEL BAES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 GADOR JOAHONEY VILLAR U.M.-DAVAO
11 GAJELONIA WILLIAM JR. GONZALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 GALANG MELVIN PEROCHO U.M.-DAVAO
13 GALERA CLIFFORD ANCHETA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 GALES ANICETO GESALAN U.M.-DAVAO
15 GALGO JOHN GAURANA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
16 GALLETO ALGINO ALLES W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
17 GALMAN MARIA KATRINA CASANDRA TURLA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
18 GALOT LEVIN ABELIO CHUA FEU-MANILA
19 GALURA ANNA ARABELLE NUQUI DON HONORIO VENTURA
20 GALURA HANSELL SULIT DON HONORIO VENTURA
21 GALVEZ JIEZEL DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 34
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 501
Seat No. School Attended
1 GAMBA GERARDO III FORTIN CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
2 GAMBOA RAMELA IRIS MULI BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
3 GAMILLA BERNARD JAMES ANG MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 GAN MICHAEL CABRIA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
5 GAN XYRA JOY SARNO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
6 GANGA MABELLE AYEONA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
7 GANIO GELIN DOLOR TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 GANNABAN JAMIL ESTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 GARAPAN MOISES ABUDE EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 GARCES CARLO ALEXIS GAMBOA FEU-MANILA
11 GARCIA EDMUNDO REBIBIS U.N.P.-VIGAN
12 GARCIA EDWARD PATRICK BIÑAS U.P.-DILIMAN
13 GARCIA JERICHO ELUMBARING COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
14 GARCIA JEROME RAYMOND FRANCIA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
15 GARCIA KAREN TESS DIN SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
16 GARCIA NOEMI MANDI DON HONORIO VENTURA
17 GARCIA PRECIOUS LIMPAG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
18 GARCIA RICHARD ALLEN MONTEMAYOR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 GARCIA RYAN JERWIN APOSTOL FEU-MANILA
20 GARCIANO GIENYL GORGONIO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
21 GASALATAN FREDERICK GONDRAN T.U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 35
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 502
Seat No. School Attended
1 GASCON OPALYN PILAR EBCAY WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 GATDULA CLARENCE CORTEZ FEU-MANILA
3 GATDULA MARNELLIE NOVEDA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
4 GATLA MELCHOR IVAN BERNABE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 GATPOLINTAN JANE AYLA KWONG D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
6 GATUS J-ARE SILVERIO CANARIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 GAVINO RONALD DALENA EARIST
8 GEANGAN DULCE THEA LAPAT UNIV.OF BOHOL
9 GELACIO DARRYL FAUSTINO U.M.-DAVAO
10 GELITO SHELLY ALQUINO FEU-MANILA
11 GEMAO REAGAN APOLINARIO T.I P.-Q.C.
12 GENOVA ROLLY ARMESIS AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
13 GENOVIA ROBERTO WILSON JABINES UNIV.OF BOHOL
14 GEPULANGO PAULO GAYADAO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
15 GERANCO SHIELA MILLANO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
16 GERARMAN ALVIN LOUIS TAGANAS M. L. Q. U.
17 GEREZ SHIRMAR FRANCIA EVSU-TACLOBAN
18 GERMANO GERALYN TARRE COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
19 GERONGA JOSEPH ARN GERONA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
20 GERONIMO RAFAEL MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
21 GETUABAN GERRYL CANSANCIO U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE

REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 36
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 503
Seat No. School Attended
1 GIANAN DEBORAH MARIE ANTONIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 GICO VICTOR JOSEPH LO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
3 GIDOR RYAN ABAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
4 GIMENEZ CHRISTIANNE ERICA MARASIGAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 GIMENO LANI PERIO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 GIMUTAO JOHN BARRY BARRIENTOS D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
7 GIRON GENE LAMBERT RAMIREZ FEU-MANILA
8 GO ABEGAIL MEDINA FEU-MANILA
9 GO RITZELLE JEAN QUISUMBING EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 GOBOY ELMER JOSEPH DELA CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 GODIZ LUTHER ALAYON U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
12 GOMAS ARJAY CAPADOCIA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 GOMUGDA ERWIN SUELAN T.U.P.-MANILA
14 GONDA EUGENE PAUL SILVA FEU-MANILA
15 GONZAGA ATANACIO JR GUMANAS U.M.-DAVAO
16 GONZAGA GRAHAM FERRER M. L. Q. U.
17 GONZALES EMERSON DOMINGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
18 GONZALES JEROME TEMPORAL U.N.P.-VIGAN
19 GONZALES JERWIN DOMINGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 GONZALES JIM LEXSON DOMINGO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 GONZALES MARIA THERESA MIQUIABAS NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 37
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 504
Seat No. School Attended
1 GONZALES MICHAEL ANTHONY BALBIDO RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 GOZUN FRANCIS LORENZE BOBILES HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
3 GRANADO LEO MIGUEL NODALO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
4 GRANIL MISAEL RENZ COSTALES TARLAC STATE UNIV.
5 GREFALDIA UMBEL DIVINAGRACIA FOUNDATION UNIV.
6 GUAN ALMA NASOL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 GUERRA MARK JOHN LUARES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
8 GUERRERO KASANDRA CAMILLE HERRERA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
9 GUERRERO ROSHELLE STO DOMINGO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
10 GUETA LORRAINE STEPHANIE MADRONA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 GUEVARA ALLAN CHRISTOPHER CANDELARIO P.L. MANILA
12 GUEVARA PAULO ANGELO ANGELES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 GUIAO ROLDAN MONTOYA DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 GULTIANO MARIO NEIL MANAYON UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
15 GUNABE MARIVIC LIMBAGA EVSU-TACLOBAN
16 GUTIERREZ DEBRA ANDREA CASTANEDA U.P.-DILIMAN
17 HAGAD MARIFE PILLEJERA T.I P.-Q.C.
18 HAMTIG JULIUS AMIEL PARENA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 HATTON CHRISTIAN LOUIS CHU LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
20 HEBREZA CHRISTINE BERNADETTE RECIO T.U.P.-MANILA
21 HERMIDA JENNIFER JINTALAN SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 38
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 505
Seat No. School Attended
1 HERMO CATHERINE ANNE GAITE U.P.-DILIMAN
2 HERNANDEZ ANGELINE VILLANUEVA T.U.P.-MANILA
3 HERNANDEZ AQUILINO JR DELA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 HERNANDO EDISON BUSTAMANTE BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
5 HIDALGO MA ELENITA GUILLERMO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 HILADO JOSEPHINE HIDALGO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 HILAYO ENGELBERT BARRO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
8 HIZON CIELO ROMEO JR NAVIA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
9 HOFILEÑA RODILENE MAY GONIABO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
10 HOJO MAKOTO MADRIGAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 HOLGANZA FRAYNERE ABAPO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
12 HONG WINCHELLE FLOYD ORODIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 HONRADO MARK PACTURAYAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
14 HONTIVEROS MA. VICTORIA BALLINAN T.U.P.-MANILA
15 HUERVANA JE ANN BELLE PACINO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
16 HULAR NOLE YASOÑA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
17 IBALIO GERALD GUZMAN BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 IBARRETA ROSVELT ESLABRA T.I P.-Q.C.
19 IDLANA HADZKHAN UTUALI WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
20 IGAO MARIE JO PANSAON CEBU INST. OF TECH.
21 IGAR ERICH ESCOLANO CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 39
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 506
Seat No. School Attended
1 IGLESIA DONNA MAY SANDIGAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 IGNACIO LOUIE IGNACIO M. L. Q. U.
3 IGNAS JONATHAN PAGADUAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
4 IJAN JASON BATO N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
5 ILAGAN MARY DARLYN JOY ESPACIO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
6 ILDEFONSO FROILAN TAYOR DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
7 INAJADA RAYMUND SANTIAGO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
8 INCISO BRIAN GO EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 INFORNON IRIS SOROÑO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
10 INTAL JOANNA MAGTOTO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
11 INTING AMYLAE ARTES ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
12 IÑIGO JOSEPH MILITANTE U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
13 JACINTO DARWIN DOMINGO DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
14 JACINTO MIKHAIL GOMEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 JADIE BRYAN TERBIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
16 JAGODILLA SHERRA CACAYURIN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 JALA RAYMUND GUARIN UNIV.OF BOHOL
18 JANEO MAXIMO LYNDON BORILLA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
19 JANER RHUELLE VALENTIN TULIAO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
20 JANUBAS MIKHAIL VINCE VILLANUEVA MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
21 JARA JOSE FRANCISCO REMOLONA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 40
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 507
Seat No. School Attended
1 JARABE RONNIE CABALLERO FOUNDATION UNIV.
2 JARDENIL JONARD DON BACTAD ST.LOUIS UNIV.
3 JASMIN REGALADO GODOY T.I.P.-MANILA
4 JAVELOSA ROENTGEN VALENZUELA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 JAVIER JULIUS LAGUARDIA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
6 JAVIER PAUL TORQUISET COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
7 JAYME HERALD DAE MIAGA UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
8 JAYSON JASON BARRANTES EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 JIMENEZ DIANNE CHRISTINE ZAMORA DON HONORIO VENTURA
10 JIMENEZ JOELLE ELICARR GERADA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 JIMENEZ RIKKI VON HOLGADO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 JOAQUIN JOMAR FRANCIA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 JOQUICO ARR JAY BROGAROLAS BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 JOSE LIBERNATO BREN SIBAYAN EARIST
15 JOSE MELVY CALADO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
16 JUAREZ ELYSHA VALLE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 JUMAO-AS RAHBIE BATULAN EVSU-TACLOBAN
18 JUNGCO ALPHA JOY GAZO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
19 JUNIO ARCHIE VAL LAMSEN C. C. P.
20 JUSI MARIA CAMILLA U.P.-DILIMAN
21 KABILING CHRISTIAN COBACHA DON HONORIO VENTURA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 41
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 508
Seat No. School Attended
1 KAU MARTY SPENCER COLE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 KING SHELWYN YU U.P.-DILIMAN
3 KINOMIS KENNETH OLARIO UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
4 KOBAYASHI MUIKA BOBARES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 KON SATORU ABELLANA UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
6 KOWET SHERWIN DALE FAGSAO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 LABADAN SHELLEY ROSS LEPANA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 LABAJO CHRISTIAN POL AGAS CEBU INST. OF TECH.
9 LABANON HENRY MALLO U.M.-DAVAO
10 LABAO JOMHAR BAUTISTA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 LABARDA ALLAN LAGMAN T.U.P.-MANILA
12 LABASTIDA AN JUMBO JUANILLO U.M.-DAVAO
13 LABAUSA MICHAEL CARBONELL UNIV.OF BAGUIO
14 LABIS CAMILLE ANN SEGISMUNDO T.U.P.-MANILA
15 LABOGA HENRY BALDOS EVSU-TACLOBAN
16 LABRADOR TIRSO YACAT ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
17 LABRAQUE NORBERTO PAULO MACAIRAN FEATI UNIVERSITY
18 LAC-AMEN ARVEN BANTEW ST.LOUIS UNIV.
19 LACCAY FRANCIS PAOLO RAZA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 LACEA ALBERTO JR. BACO UNIV.OF BOHOL
21 LACHICA LAKAN ERIC GRUEZO FEATI UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS

Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 42
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 510
Seat No. School Attended
1 LACORTE CESAR JR. MATANGUIHAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
2 LACTAOEN ROBERT LEMUEL PERALTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 LADICA MAY ADOLFO U.P.-DILIMAN
4 LADISLA MICHAEL ANGELO DIZON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 LAGAC REI ANGELO MENDOZA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 LAGMAN CHRISTOPHER DELA CRUZ C. C. P.
7 LAGMAN JOVENCIO III BAGAY P.L. MANILA
8 LAGMAN MHARIDION BASILIO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
9 LAGRAMADA DENNIS MORANO EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 LAGUNZAD JOHN CHRISTIAN UY EVSU-TACLOBAN
11 LALATA MARK ANTHONY FONTANILLA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
12 LALUNA LOUELLYN ACOB T.U.P.-MANILA
13 LAMBAN TYRONE MICHELLE CAÑETE BISU-TAGBILARAN
14 LANDICHO RYAN PETER CATAPANG BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
15 LANSANGAN VIENNA IVORY BAUTISTA UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
16 LAO JOARIES TAPALES CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
17 LAO LEMUEL PICHON U.M.-DAVAO
18 LAO MICHAEL BORDEOS M. L. Q. U.
19 LAO MIGUEL FORTUNATO TANSECO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 LAO RALPH SHERWIN CHIO MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
21 LAPARAN KRIS PAOLO SALENGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 43
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 511
Seat No. School Attended
1 LAPAZ CHRISTOPHER RYAN DANONG CEBU INST. OF TECH.
2 LAPITAN PETER LAWRENCE CABACCANG UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
3 LAPLAP ANA KAREEZEL KOPPIN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
4 LAPUZ ROMIE NEIL CORDERO FEU-MANILA
5 LAQUINDANUM KEN MICHAEL GASPAR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
6 LARA LANIE ANNE GATCHALIAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 LARA ROAN FELICES TORRES T.U.P.-MANILA
8 LARDIZABAL KARLA MARIE LOUISE FELICIANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 LARION JINKY QUINTOS T.I P.-Q.C.
10 LARRACAS JAN-ERICK LAWRENCE PARCO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 LASANGUE EARL JASARENO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 LATO HENDRIX GIL BERDIN CEBU INST. OF TECH.
13 LAUCHENGCO JONELYN LIMOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 LAUIGAN KELLY ANNANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 LAURADO ARTURO JR. MARCELO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
16 LAUREL ARLENE BUENAFLOR ST.LOUIS UNIV.
17 LAURENTE DEMAR MORIE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
18 LAURITO GENE PAUL ADALIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 LAURON RYAN BARRIOS CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
20 LAVADO ROLDAN PAGASPAS EVSU-TACLOBAN
21 LAYON EINST DARYL MANZANAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 44
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 513
Seat No. School Attended
1 LAZADA REX DONDOYANO EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 LAZARO AIREEN JOY ESTOR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 LAZO JOSEF KRISTOFFER REYES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 LAZO MARY GRACE CORPUZ FEU-MANILA
5 LEAL APRIL JOY BRIONES U.M.-DAVAO
6 LECERA ELIAS RAGA U.M.-DAVAO
7 LEE CARLO ROXAS COLING UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 LEE DOROTHY GRACE MAGAYANES U.P.-DILIMAN
9 LEGADO JOEVIC JHOONE BADIAN UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
10 LEGASPI ENRICO JOSEPH DIMATATAC BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
11 LEGASPI ROMMEL CASCO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
12 LEPON DIVINE GRACE JABON T.U.P.-MANILA
13 LESCANO JOSEPH MORALES DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 LIBERO GAYLORD LORIA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
15 LICARDO ARCHIVAL DE GUZMAN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 LICTAWA ARIANNE ROSE DELA CRUZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
17 LILANG CLAIRE JO ANNE FAMINIA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
18 LIM ADRIAN WARREN ONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 LIM ALONA RUBY SALONGA EARIST
20 LIM ERIKDIN PABALATE LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
21 LIMOS WARREN ROSARIO T.I.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 45
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 514
Seat No. School Attended
1 LINGAN MARK KEVIN VICENTE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 LINGCONG ANNALIE ERROLON CEBU INST. OF TECH.
3 LIPORADA JOEL BRAZIL EVSU-TACLOBAN
4 LISONDRA MARY CHRISTINE GO-SOCO EVSU-TACLOBAN
5 LISTANA ALDRIN GRACILLA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
6 LITERATO GLENN MELCHOR PATTEY UNIV.OF BAGUIO
7 LIZADA LYNNIE VILLAN UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
8 LLAMIS JOVER SALVADOR CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
9 LLANTINO JEANNY LOTIVIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
10 LLANTO LESLIE BALBIN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 LLAVE RONALD MASARATE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
12 LLENADO KRITCHEL OBEJAS EVSU-TACLOBAN
13 LLORCA CHRISTIAN CERTEZA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
14 LO FRANCISCO II AGARRADO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
15 LOBETE KRISTINE JOY LOVENDINO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
16 LOBIGAN JEREMY TAN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 LOBRIGO GENE PAUL BALANO EVSU-TACLOBAN
18 LOCQUIAO LYNDON PONTAWE UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
19 LOFRANCO NESTLE JOHN HISOLA CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
20 LOMANGAYA EUGENE OGAYON AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
21 LOMBOY MARK ALVIN SADIO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 46
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 515
Seat No. School Attended
1 LOMBRES KATHRINE GREFIEL EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 LOON MERIAM AGUELO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
3 LOPEZ AIZA BRAVO P.L. MANILA
4 LORIA REINER EBIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
5 LORICA CATHY MAE NARISMA NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
6 LORICA MARIA VICTORIA DELA ROSA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 LOVENDINO AIRISH HAZEL PARCO T.I P.-Q.C.
8 LOVINDINO MARIA CECILA BIACO T.I P.-Q.C.
9 LOYOGOY RUTCHEL SEVILLANO EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 LOYOLA MILCAH PAULA DIMACALI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 LOZANO AVA MARIE DIONISIO T.U.P.-MANILA
12 LOZANO ROMELO PIONILLA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
13 LU ANDREW ADDISON PANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 LUCAS DON ARDIE ENCARNACION N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 LUCAS OLIVER GEORGE BRIONES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 LUCAS RICARDO III SANCHEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 LUCAÑAS KIM MAGHUYOP CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
18 LUCENA MARIA CHRISTY UNTALAN P.L. MANILA
19 LUCERO STEPHANIE ROSE FLORES U.P.-DILIMAN
20 LUCEÑA JEFFREY BABILONIA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
21 LUCIAJA MIRASOL GERBISE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 47
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : MONZON HALL Floor : 5TH
Rm/Grp No.: 516
Seat No. School Attended
1 LUGO KRIZZIA GRACE QUI¥ONES MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
2 LUIS RICHARD DATUL EARIST
3 LUMANOG ARMIN JAE ESPINO COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
4 LUMAWIG JASHMINE RAMOS DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 LUNA KATHRINE DOMINGO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
6 LUSICA CECILIO GULAY UNIV.OF BOHOL
7 LUTO ANTHONY TY EARIST
8 LUYA JAKESON MASCARDO T.I.P.-MANILA
9 MAAGMA BRYAN FERNAN MENDOZA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
10 MAATUBANG ELLENROSE PARMAN T.U.P.-MANILA
11 MABOOT ANSELMO GARCIA U.M.-DAVAO
12 MABULAY JOFFREY GEMINO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
13 MACABABBAD QUEROL LAUIGAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
14 MACABEO JANNAH ALENER TORIO U.P.-DILIMAN
15 MACALE RUSSELL DELACRUZ M. L. Q. U.
16 MACARAIG ALEX ALMOROS M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
17 MACASINAG MARYSOL SALVADORA UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
18 MACASUSI REX RANDY MORA EVSU-TACLOBAN
19 MACATANGAY VICTOR BUDIONGAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
20 MACHITAR MICELLE MAE DACALOS ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
21 MACONOCIDO ARTHUR VENTURA T.U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013

Page 48
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1948
Seat No. School Attended
1 MADERA DAVE BARO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
2 MADLANG-AWA CHARITO SANTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 MADLANGBAYAN DARREN BANSIL DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 MADRONIO ROY VILLAR UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 MADULID LEA USON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 MAGAT ALVIE JOHN MAGTOTO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
7 MAGAT MC.REY VIRAY BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
8 MAGBANUA RAFFY ABARCAR UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
9 MAGDADARO JAHZEEL VELOSO U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
10 MAGHIRANG LERBERT GLENN MANAGAY U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
11 MAGLANGIT SHMIRTON PATAY CEBU INST. OF TECH.
12 MAGLENTE MARIA ERIKA BARGAYO U.M.-DAVAO
13 MAGPAYO HAROLD VALEN DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 MAGTUBO FEMIE GELLA PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
15 MALAYAO ROBERT BUENCONSEJO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
16 MALIJAN CLEOFER GATUS DON HONORIO VENTURA
17 MALIT ROY BENEDICT CRUZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 MALLARI GEORGE EDWARD JOHNSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 MALUNHAO WYNA BALTAZAR EARIST
20 MAMAUAG MANUEL JR. CALMA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
21 MAMON CHARLIE DEANO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 49
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1949
Seat No. School Attended
1 MAMUYAC RICHMUND PERALTA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 MANA-AY EDWARD NAMBATAC UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
3 MANABAT CASEY TALA FEU-MANILA
4 MANABAT KEVIN CRUE MANGILIMAN HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
5 MANAIT RODERICK GARGOLLO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
6 MANALANG ELLENOR ROMERO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
7 MANALILI CARLO ESGUERRA T.U.P.-MANILA
8 MANALO KRISHELE ANNE MALIMBAN T.U.P.-MANILA
9 MANALO MELANIE DE GUIA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
10 MANAOG CHRISTOPHER ROMARAOG T.I P.-Q.C.
11 MANAOIS EUGENE LAMBINO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
12 MANAPSAL JEROME ANTONIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 MANATO VINCENT OLIVO C. C. P.
14 MANDIGMA ELAINE BOREROS BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
15 MANECLANG PRINCE MARK PANLILIO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
16 MANGALINDAN DANTE LAUC DON HONORIO VENTURA
17 MANGAMPO DINDO ABRIL CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
18 MANIEGO ARLYN LINTAG BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 MANILA RONJAY TORILLA FEU-MANILA
20 MANINGO JUBILEE CABALLERO U.M.-DAVAO
21 MANINGO RAMESH MONTEALEGRE U.M.-DAVAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 50
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1950
Seat No. School Attended
1 MANJARES JUNRY OLIVAR FEU-MANILA
2 MANLAPAZ ARVIE SANTOS P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 MANLAPAZ MARIA ANA DOMINIQUE JOSON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 MANLUTAC ARCEL ANGELES DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 MANRIQUE KAREN GRACE CARULLO AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
6 MANTOS JASON ROSAS CEBU INST. OF TECH.
7 MANUEL MARC BRENT JUAN DIVINE WORD-LAOAG
8 MANZANILLO JAN KLEIN LEONG BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
9 MAPACPAC KREZELYN MENDEJA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
10 MAPULA JOSEPH RAYMOND PADILLA AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
11 MARALAG KEVIN RALPH GUINTO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 MARAPAO MARY JONAPHINE EVANGELISTA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
13 MARASIGAN AUGUSTO SIDNEY JR BALAYANTO EVSU-TACLOBAN
14 MARAVILLA EMMANUEL VARGAS ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 MARAÑON ALIREZA UPLAC ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
16 MARCELLANA MARCO BALDON BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 MARCELO DARWIN SAMPANG UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
18 MARIANO LADY ALEXIS TRINIDAD ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 MARIANO LIEZETTE PAGALA T.I P.-Q.C.
20 MARIN HAROLD PAGHARION NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
21 MAROTO CONNIE PAMENIANO EVSU-TACLOBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 51
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1951
Seat No. School Attended
1 MARQUEZ ANDREW JOHANN TOLENTINO T.U.P.-MANILA
2 MARQUEZ BABY VIB NOCETE AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
3 MARQUEZ JONALEEN SANTIAGO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 MARTILLO HACKETTE EARLE IMBO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
5 MARTINEZ DON IRVIN MENDOZA DON HONORIO VENTURA
6 MARTINEZ EDUARDO II JAVIER BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 MARTINEZ GLADYS GAVINA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 MARTINEZ MISSY ROSE VISTAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 MARTINEZ RHODIELYN ALANGILAN BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
10 MARTOS ZAIRAH LYNN NISOLA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 MARTURILLAS JAKE CLINT BERSE UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
12 MARZON CAMILLE ALFORQUE U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
13 MASIADO FELYGIN GACUS FEU-MANILA
14 MATA-AG FORBES DONGLAY UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
15 MATES TEOFY CANUTO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
16 MATUGUINAS MARK MANZANARES UNIV.OF SOUTHERN PHILS.
17 MAURICIO EDELYN MILITAR P.L. MANILA
18 MAWIS VITTORIA LOU DERIQUITO U.P.-DILIMAN
19 MECATE MARK LOUIS CALLAO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
20 MEDIANA ELEAZAR LEO AGRIPA SORSOGON SC-SORSOGON
21 MEDINA ELWYN MANALILI UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 52
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1952
Seat No. School Attended
1 MEDINA JAMES ALLAN DE LEON RIZAL TECH UNIV
2 MEDINA JESSA REYES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
3 MEDINA JOHN DALE STA CRUZ DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 MEER VICTOR ARIESTIDES JR. GARCIA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
5 MEJARES ADRIAN ABESIA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
6 MELLA CLAUDE ACHILLES TIBAYAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
7 MELLOMIDA JAY MARIE ANUNCIADO ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
8 MELQUIADES MEGAN MARIE OPRIN EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 MEMORIA ARLO JOSELIVA LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
10 MENDIOLA CHRISTIAN JAMES JIPUS ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
11 MENDIVIL DARYL LOTERI¥A BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
12 MENDOZA CHERRY ANN BALINGIT DON HONORIO VENTURA
13 MENDOZA JENNELYN ANNE GATMAITAN T.U.P.-MANILA
14 MENDOZA KHRISTINE ODO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
15 MENDOZA RAFAEL CAJALNE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 MENDOZA RYAN MANAHAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 MENOR HAZEL JOY OBRA NOTRE DAME-MARBEL
18 MENOR MICHAEL JAY GUERRERO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
19 MENOR VON ARVY ODEÑA T.I.P.-MANILA
20 MENORCA MAY MORTEL T.I.P.-MANILA
21 MERCADO DERRICK CARLO ORALLO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 53
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1953
Seat No. School Attended
1 MERCADO JANE ATTABAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 MERENCILLO GERARDO SORE NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 MERIN ABEGAIL ROSAS T.U.P.-MANILA
4 MERIN CHARLENE MAE LUNA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
5 MERINO JAN KIRSTIE VILLAMARIN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
6 MESIAS MANUEL II PANES C. C. P.
7 MESINA FERDINAND VILLAROSA M. L. Q. U.
8 MICOR ROSELLE JOY ARDA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 MIGUEL EZRHA CARINGAL PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
10 MIGUEL ROMMEL PECHARDO T.U.P.-MANILA
11 MILAGROSA DARRYL BOLANTE FEU-MANILA
12 MILANES WINDA MORALES C. C. P.
13 MILO EDELENE DAVID P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 MINDANAO JOANNE AGCIO T.I P.-Q.C.
15 MIRANDA JOEL CALMA DON HONORIO VENTURA
16 MIRANDA NATHANIEL LAWRENCE MIRANDA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
17 MIRANDO JEROME ANTHONY LIM AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
18 MISAGAL JEAN APRIL RANTE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 MISSIONA MARK OLIVER TOTAAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 MOLINA EUGENE ARCHIMEDES AMAMEDA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
21 MOMBAY HAINZEL JENSEN SALBIBIA LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 54
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1954
Seat No. School Attended
1 MONEDO MARLON FORTES BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 MONGE RUBEN IV ACO FEU-MANILA
3 MONJARDIN PIERRE MICHAEL MACASA M. L. Q. U.
4 MONTANO MARY GRACE GATON T.I.P.-MANILA
5 MONTAS ELBEN DEL ROSARIO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
6 MONTEJO SALLY BULONTATE W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
7 MONTEMAYOR MARY GRACE MANDING U.P.-DILIMAN
8 MONTEROLA MARY GRACE MANAYON U.M.-DAVAO
9 MONTEZON GERARDO II UY T.U.P.-MANILA
10 MONTILLA EUNICE YAP UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 MOQUIA RONNEL PENSONA EVSU-TACLOBAN
12 MORAL JOCELYN LONGAKIT ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
13 MORALES DARYL DREM ROLDAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 MORALES DOMINGO GARCIA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
15 MORALES MICHAEL GLENN BATISLAONG T.U.P.-MANILA
16 MORANTE JINSEY JOY JOSON BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 MORENO DENMARCK FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 MORENO DESIREE ANN CLEOFE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 MORFE CHIRADEE LETRODO EVSU-TACLOBAN
20 MOSTAJO OFELIA ADVINCULA EVSU-TACLOBAN

21 MUGOL GILBERT PITAGAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 55
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1955
Seat No. School Attended
1 MUHAJIL BENAJER ISIRANI WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
2 MUHI RHOLLIE BALANGBANG FEU-MANILA
3 MULA JOHN MOTOS UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
4 MULI MARIO MOLINA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
5 MUNAR CRESENDO LOZANO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
6 MURITO SCHISM ALVARADO WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
7 MUSICO ANNA MAY FABON RIZAL TECH UNIV
8 MUTOC LARALYN VISBAL P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 MUZARES JONEL MONDARES CEBU INST. OF TECH.
10 MUÑOZ ALVIN KLEIN LAGADEO ST.LOUIS UNIV.
11 NABABLIT JESSICA GUALDRAPA EVSU-TACLOBAN
12 NABONG ROMEO II JUGUILON UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
13 NABOR GLEN BALBENTA AKLAN S.U.-KALIBO
14 NACITA ARGIE GEVERO CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
15 NAIDAS JAMES RUSSEL BALTAZAR UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
16 NAPARAM NOEL JOHN BROTAMANTE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 NAPARATO ERWIN ANTONIO T.U.P.-MANILA
18 NARCISO PETER DANIEL ALAMO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 NARNE NOIME MATANGUIHAN FEU-MANILA
20 NATABA DAISY SACE M. L. Q. U.
21 NAVALES EDMER SIDON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 56
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1956
Seat No. School Attended
1 NAVARRO JAYMAE MALASA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 NAVAS ADRIAN RODERICK VALENZUELA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
3 NAZ MARIA CRISTINA MEDINA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 NEMENZO PAUL ANGELO EGOC LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
5 NEMIS OGIE NENERIA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
6 NEPACENA RECHELLE ARSOLACIA T.U.P.-MANILA
7 NEPOMUCENO RONILLO BAUTISTA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
8 NERVEZA JAHN RITCHE MENDONES AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
9 NG TIMOTHY GEORGE KO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 NICDAO ANTHONY HONORIO GONZAGA UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
11 NICER MA RICCA MAE ENCARNACION T.I P.-Q.C.
12 NOBLEZA ROCHELLE BI¥AS CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
13 NOBORA MARVIN MANZANERO T.I P.-Q.C.
14 NOHAY JOHN VINCENT LAGUNSAD T.I P.-Q.C.
15 NOVIO ROVIE JEAN GABRIOLA EVSU-TACLOBAN
16 NUELES ROBERT PERDON BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
17 NUNAG JENNY LYN NALLOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
18 NUQUI ANGELO CORONEL DON HONORIO VENTURA
19 OAFALLAS CHRISTINE ANGELA ALMERIA FEU-MANILA
20 OAMIL MARIA ELENA ANTONIO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
21 OBLIGADO HAZEL DOMINGO NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 57
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1957
Seat No. School Attended
1 OBLIMAR NORMAN JR. TUBO ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
2 OBLIMAR ROY TUBO ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
3 OBORRO EILEEN DELDA EVSU-TACLOBAN
4 OCAMPO ASEAN OCAMPO DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 OCAMPO MARIAN GONZALES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
6 OCAMPO RALPH POLICARPIO UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
7 OCAYO JAKE ONOYA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
8 OCULAM ROBERT TOLENTINO U.M.-DAVAO
9 OIDA JAY FRANCIS DETAL BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
10 OJACASTRO CHRIS MURPHY ACELAR UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
11 OLANO ROBERT ALVAREZ CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
12 OLASO JOMECEL P.J. BILLONES CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
13 OLESCO JAYSON LOREZO RIZAL TECH UNIV
14 OLITRES JEFFREY GONZALES UNIV.OF SOUTHERN PHILS.
15 OLIVAREZ ERIKA KEITH GAGUI BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 ONG CARTER NGO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 ONG MARYBETH GERNANDISO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 ONG ROLAND BRYLLE RUALES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 ONG VIMAY GRACE MARZADO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
20 OPINIANO AILEEN FABELLA EVSU-TACLOBAN
21 OPONDA JANE MARIE SILVA U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 58
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1963
Seat No. School Attended
1 OPSIMAR MYLENE GRACE TELEMPROS U.M.-DAVAO
2 ORAA REGIL ORANDE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
3 ORAYA JAYROME CHRISTIAN TAN T.I P.-Q.C.
4 ORBOC DEXTER COLASTE U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
5 ORIAS DENMARK BINGHAY U.M.-DAVAO
6 OROFINO AUBREY MAE PAREL T.I.P.-MANILA
7 ORSAL CARYL CIRERA EVSU-TACLOBAN
8 ORTEGA JOEL DE ALA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 ORTIZ KAREN BABES TAN P.L. MANILA
10 OSICOS MA. TIFFANY LINGA T.U.P.-MANILA
11 OSUMO PERSEI JOY SAGCELO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
12 OTAMIAS MARIE IRINE OSERIN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
13 PAAT HIELENE CORPIN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 PAAT SHEENA MILANTE CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
15 PABALATE BENJIE REY JOSAFAT UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
16 PABLO NIKKI VIERNES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 PABUSTAN DANIEL CAPULONG BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
18 PACADA JOYCELYN TALANIA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
19 PACIA HOPE ATHINA GREECEIEN TEODOSIO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 PACRES JOMAR MIRANDA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
21 PADILLA KEVIN JOSEF CORNELL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 59
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1964
Seat No. School Attended
1 PADLAN GEMMA MARIE EXIOMO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
2 PADRE ERNEST BRYAN ODASCO UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
3 PADUA MAREENCHIE NITO M. L. Q. U.
4 PADUA RICK JASON MITRE P.L. MANILA
5 PAGA MARIVIC RIONDANGGA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
6 PAGADUAN ALVIN BERON UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
7 PAGARAN WILFREDO JR MANUEL UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
8 PAGASPAS HAZEL ANN DAVID DON HONORIO VENTURA
9 PAGAYUNAN LEANDRO MELCHOR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 PAGDANGANAN ALVINPE BERNARDEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 PAGUIBITAN MANUEL JR MANAOIS M. L. Q. U.
12 PAGUNTALAN MICHAEL BINAL W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
13 PAJARES ANDREW GREG ARCOS BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 PALALON NATHANIEL BAIROY N.O.R.S.U-DUMAGUETE
15 PALCONIT NESTORIO SANGLITAN U.P.-VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
16 PALCONIT ROBERTO JR. PUROG U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
17 PALLERA CARLO GARDE D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
18 PALMA JOSEPHUS GIOVANNE AQUINO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
19 PALMA MANIELYN MIRABETE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
20 PALMARES JOSELITO SUBRADO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
21 PALMEA KEVIN JAMES FRANDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 60
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :

Rm/Grp No.: 1965
Seat No. School Attended
1 PALMIANO MARIA MYLA OCTAVO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
2 PALMORES JUERGEN DE LA TORRE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 PALTING JEROME ADVINCULA FEU-MANILA
4 PALUA JORDAN CUBACUB DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 PAMINTUAN APOLONIO JR. TAYAG DON HONORIO VENTURA
6 PAMINTUAN LODA SWING DON HONORIO VENTURA
7 PANALIGAN DANE MICHAEL TOMAS UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
8 PANDAY JESSICA BAYSIC UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
9 PANES NECOR MENESIS W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
10 PANGAN JOHN GABRIEL TIGLAO DON HONORIO VENTURA
11 PANGAN MARIA YSABEL LOPEZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 PANGAN MARIO MARIN UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
13 PAPA DAVID MOJICA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 PAPILLERO JOSIELYN FE VELARDE EVSU-TACLOBAN
15 PARAN KENNETH DOMIS UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
16 PARCIA MARK ANDREW LAPATING UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
17 PARCO ANNALYN LUSTADO M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
18 PARIAN RICHARD LACADEN UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
19 PARILLA ALLEN JEFF COWAN FEU-MANILA
20 PARIS PHRIENCESS ARENAS UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
21 PARK DIANA HERNANDEZ UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 61
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1966
Seat No. School Attended
1 PARNASO MARY CHRISTIEVAL VILLARETE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 PARONI ENRICO TAMAYO EVSU-TACLOBAN
3 PARUNGAO JASON BUSTOS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 PASCUA BENJIE LADDARAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
5 PASCUA MARK ANDREW VEGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 PASCUAL JANICE MARTIN NORTHWESTERN UNIV.
7 PASION IAN LEE PAZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
8 PASION KARINA CLARISSE LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 PASION MARK ANTHONY KINTANAR C. C. P.
10 PASTOR DONABEL LORRAINE ETULLE EVSU-TACLOBAN
11 PATIAG RAIZA BARTOLAZO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
12 PATRICIO JOHN ANDREW SALINAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 PATTAALAM ALI-AKMAR TARADJI WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
14 PAULO JOSELITO JR. COBALES ST.LOUIS UNIV.
15 PAVIA YVONNE BALISORO CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
16 PAWID AUDREY JANE QUAN UNIV.OF BAGUIO
17 PAYUYAO APPLE MAY DUEÑAS DON HONORIO VENTURA
18 PAZ ALVIN SOLIMAN BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
19 PAZ GABRIEL KIT SUMAYA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
20 PEDRERA JONATHAN VILLALINO EVSU-TACLOBAN
21 PENDON FLORANTE JAVIER M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 62
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1967
Seat No. School Attended
1 PENDON JUN RANDHEL VALEROZO T.I.P.-MANILA
2 PERALTA BELJUNE NATIVIDAD ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
3 PERALTA CRESTIUS EMMANUEL SIOCO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
4 PERALTA ERICKSON BIARES ST.LOUIS COLL.-SAN FERNANDO
5 PEREZ CHRIS ARVIN JOE TORRES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 PEREZ CIELO LINDA CEBLANO T.I.P.-MANILA
7 PEREZ ERWIN PERALTA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
8 PEREZ JULLIAN RICO DE LEON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 PEREZ MARIA VICTORIA FERNANDEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 PEREZ MELISSA BENOSA CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
11 PEREZ PAMELA SAN DIEGO BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
12 PESCADOR ERIBERTO PASCUA U.N.P.-VIGAN
13 PESCADOR MONSERRAT STEVENS FORMOSO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 PEÑA ALEX SIARON BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
15 PEÑAFLOR MARICRIS SABIO CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
16 PEÑARANDA STEPHEN JOHN SUMERGIDO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
17 PICO JOHNDY BAUTISTA UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
18 PIDO MICHELLE DOCUSIN RIZAL TECH UNIV
19 PIEDRA ARGEL GOMEZ DON HONORIO VENTURA
20 PILAR CHRISTIAN DELA TORRE T.U.P.-MANILA
21 PILAR RICHELLE JOY CABIGTING NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 63
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1968
Seat No. School Attended
1 PINALBA SUSETTE LABITAN CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
2 PINEDA RACHELLE ANN TUMALIP P.U.P.-STA. MESA
3 PINLAC JEROME NICOLAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 PINPIN JOHN RYAN AQUINO FEU-MANILA
5 PIQUERO RHENE AGUILAR CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
6 PITLO MARILOU AMANDORON T.I P.-Q.C.
7 PLACER NOEL DELOS REYES FEU-MANILA
8 PLOFINO SHERWIN QUINONES FEU-MANILA
9 POLICIOS RYAN RIZON CEBU INST. OF TECH.
10 POLIGRATES LOUIE JAY EMIA WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
11 PONCE CHRISTOPHER IAN SALAS TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 PONESTO NENETTE NANDIN W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
13 PONIO PETER LAWRENCE BULANON T.I P.-Q.C.
14 PONTILLAS KRISTINE ANNE RANCE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
15 PORTA FLORENCIO JR. ESTALOZA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
16 PRAMOSO JANETH SAN DIEGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 PRIANES DIANE CHRISTINE VILLAME BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
18 PRIETO JASON NEIL GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 PRINCIPE ALBERTINE MAGGAY U.P.-DILIMAN
20 PRIVADO ALAIN BISTIL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 PRONACI JONATHAN MADRIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 64
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1969
Seat No. School Attended
1 PROVIDO MICAH JIREH LUCENO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
2 PRUDENCIO EDWARD FLANDEZ U.N.P.-VIGAN
3 PULIDO EDUARD BUGAY FEU-MANILA
4 PUNSALAN TRISTAN PINEDA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 PURUGGANAN EZEUS JEROM DIMAANDAL T.I.P.-MANILA
6 PUYAT JOVEL PAÑGAN T.U.P.-MANILA
7 QUEBRAL MARY GRACE MIROTE T.U.P.-MANILA
8 QUERO IRA JOY RONDON U.N.P.-VIGAN
9 QUIA SAHARA AYRA MORTAL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY

10 QUIANZON MARCEL VINCE ANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 QUIJANO MIGUEL MATTHEW ARAOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 QUILALANG MARK ANGELO DACPANO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
13 QUILANG MARIO JR CAGURANGAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
14 QUILOÑA HANZEL DING MAINZA T.I P.-Q.C.
15 QUINAGORAN JAIME JOHN CANAPI FEU-MANILA
16 QUINTOS GODOFREDO AGCAOILI UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
17 QUIRIT RUTH MAGUINSAY U.M.-DAVAO
18 QUIROLGICO REYBERT COLLADO T.I P.-Q.C.
19 QUITALIG NOLEX PAUL TALOSIG P.U.P.-STA. MESA
20 QUIZANA CARMELA CUSTODIO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 RAAGAS STEPHEN DUMARAN UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 65
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: 1970
Seat No. School Attended
1 RABANG JOHN REY CORPUZ FEU-MANILA
2 RABINO CHIQUIE AGUSTIN P.L. MANILA
3 RABINO JOHNNEA LYNE MONTEJO T.I P.-Q.C.
4 RABINO MARY AIZA JUABAN UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
5 RACRAQUIN GEMYMA NAVORA UNIV.OF BAGUIO
6 RADA VIANN PAOLO CUEVAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 RAGASA MYRA LIZELLE BRAVO FEU-MANILA
8 RAGASAJO LESLEY ANN MORABE D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
9 RAMA JOAN TAPAR T.I P.-Q.C.
10 RAMAS RODEL JUNTILLA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
11 RAMBANO ROGER ABORDO EVSU-TACLOBAN
12 RAMBOY MANUEL JR. RIOGA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
13 RAMILO MARIA LANISA MONROY D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
14 RAMIREZ GLENN SAN MATEO U.M.-DAVAO
15 RAMIREZ JAYSON DE LARA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 RAMIREZ JOHN DONNIE ORGASAN FEU-MANILA
17 RAMOLETE JONATHAN SALVADOR U.N.P.-VIGAN
18 RAMOS ANGELO KIRBY ESTABILLO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
19 RAMOS BAYANI TUVERA ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
20 RAMOS DON ISAAC BUENSALIDA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 RAMOS FELIPE JR SAQUING T.U.P.-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 66
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: MC-1
Seat No. School Attended
1 RAMOS FRANCIS RAFFY FANGONILO T.I.P.-MANILA
2 RAMOS JAN ARVIN SO FEU-MANILA
3 RAMOS JOHN ERWIN FELICIANO FEU-MANILA
4 RAMOS LEA ENJELICA PEREZ U.P.-DILIMAN
5 RAMOS LOUIE JEFF MELINDO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 RAMOS MARK ANDREW LAGPAO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 RAMOS MICHAEL BRUAL BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
8 RAMOS ROGIE JUDE AQUI P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 RANARA VINJO ROA CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
10 RAPAL JOEL MIRAFUENTE UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
11 RAPSING JOSEPH RAMOS T.I.P.-MANILA
12 RAÑON NICHOL KIM CONSTANTINO P.L. MANILA
13 REALUBIT BEA DANICA SAN MIGUEL BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
14 REANDELAR KEN FETALVERO FEU-MANILA
15 REBANAL MITCHIE GAIL REYEG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 REBLINGCA JOANNE MACROHON U.M.-DAVAO
17 RECTO GERARDO JR GAMUZA FEU-MANILA
18 RECTO JACQUELINE BUÑO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 RECTO JAN GENESIS CARLOS U.P.-DILIMAN
20 REFUERZO ALEXANDER GAMAO NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
21 REGALA KARL LOUIS DELA RESMA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 67
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: MC-2
Seat No. School Attended

1 REGMALOS JOHN CYNARD REYES MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
2 REGONAOS JOSE MARIA OZURMAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
3 RELATO REMUS JESUS III PAGOBAYAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 RELLAMA SHEENA DOLLESIN BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
5 RELOS JAMES IRVIN GEGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 REMIGIO KRISTOFER SALEN P.U.P.-STA. MESA
7 REMULLA REMON JOSEPH MONARES NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
8 RENDON ARJAY QUI¥ONES NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
9 RENOL ABIGAIL DIAZ FEU-MANILA
10 RENON REGINE CHAVEZ BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
11 RESURRECCION CARYN MAE PANTURAS U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
12 REVIDAD VERCELIS DEL VALLE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
13 REVILLA JOHN CARLO CADIENTE T.I P.-Q.C.
14 REVILLA SAMUEL BIAGTAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
15 REYES AILEEN SABRINA CORPORAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 REYES CATHERINE MARIE TANCHICO U.P.-DILIMAN
17 REYES DEXTER MALIGAYA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
18 REYES EMMALYN GERONA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
19 REYES EXEQUIEL VERGIL COJUANGCO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
20 REYES JAYSON MALONZO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
21 REYES MICHAEL VINCENT FORONDA ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 68
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : M. L. Q. U.
QUIAPO, MANILA
Building : ARLEGUI Floor :
Rm/Grp No.: MC-3
Seat No. School Attended
1 REYES RAISSA MARIEL NIEVERA FEU-MANILA
2 REYES REIMEN RUMERAL COLUMBAN COLL.-OLONGAPO CITY
3 REYES RICHARD MACTAL HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
4 REYES ROMMEL GOPEZ DON HONORIO VENTURA
5 RICALDE MIGUEL MONTANO ADRICULA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
6 RIGOR ROBERTO JR ASPIRAS FEU-MANILA
7 RILLERA EUNOMIO JR . FLORENDO UNIV.OF LUZON
8 RIMAS RONIL KIM MARASIGAN FEU-MANILA
9 RIOVEROS CHRISTIAN VALENZUELA T.I P.-Q.C.
10 RIVERA ROGELIO UNTALAN ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
11 RIVERA ZALDY PERFECTO U.N.E.P.
12 RIZARRI RYAN MONTENEGRO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
13 ROA JANKIRK MONTEAGUDO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 ROBLES RYAN MAPA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
15 ROBLES RYAN TUBONGBANUA LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
16 RODAS CYPRUSSE LAMSEN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
17 RODRIGO RICA ISABEL BRIGOLI UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
18 RODRIGUEZ JANICE SOLOMON RIZAL TECH UNIV
19 RODRIGUEZ KARLO RICOHERMOSO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 ROMAN AL ANTHONY BONQUIN FEU-MANILA
21 ROMAN MA. FRANCIA IZZA JACOB UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 69
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 102
Seat No. School Attended
1 ROMBAOA RUSELLE BALAGTAS EARIST
2 ROMERO ROMEL PINEDA NATIONAL UNIV-MANILA
3 ROMUAR LOU-ANTHONIE GAVIOLA DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 ROMULO ROMEO NICCOLAI ROXAS U.P.-DILIMAN
5 RONQUILLO JENNIFER HERNANDEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 ROQUE DENNIS EARVIN YLING BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
7 ROQUE RALPH PAULO SANCHEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 ROSALIN RYAN AQUINO UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
9 ROSALINDA CHRISTY MARIE VASQUEZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
10 ROVERO KIMBERLYN LACEDA C. C. P.
11 ROXAS PAUL JOHN LUMIO T.U.P.-MANILA
12 RUBINOS ARR JAY PEDUTEM UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
13 RUFIN BETHA LOU GARDE LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
14 RUIZ GLENNMILLE NIÑO GAPULAO ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
15 RUIZ HANNAH RODULFO NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
16 RUIZ RAYMUND TUPAZ M. L. Q. U.
17 RUMBAOA GRIZCIEL SAGUIBO T.I P.-Q.C.
18 SABABAN CONRADO NOCIETE BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
19 SABACO JOSEPH EMMANUEL NOLEAL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
20 SABAL MICHELLE MARIE DUAT MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
21 SABALBARINO ROSELLA MAE MANZANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 SABEJON ADONES MANDAYA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 70
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 103
Seat No. School Attended
1 SABILANO NOEL DEL CARMEN FEATI UNIVERSITY
2 SABLAD JOYCE ALEEN DAPOC MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
3 SABLAN ALVIN BERNARDO TARLAC STATE UNIV.
4 SACANLE MARLON SALINAS UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
5 SAGUIMO MARK GREGORY SARINO FEU-MANILA
6 SAGUINSIN EUNICE SAMSON BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
7 SAGUROS GENEMEISEL ECHAVE P.U.P.-STA. MESA
8 SAHIDJUAN HISHAM KUNTING WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
9 SAINZ GERONIMO MOGUEIS M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
10 SALAMAT CRISTELITO GONZALES BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 SALAPUDDIN LARRY MAYER USMAN WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 SALARDA MELBERT CLAMANO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
13 SALARDA RIZA CAMACHO CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
14 SALAS JOHN MICHAEL SITUBAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 SALAZAR MARYLAN REAL CAPIZ S.U. MAIN-ROXAS CITY
16 SALCEDO ARMAN BAUTISTA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
17 SALIGUMBA EUGENE AGUILAR LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
18 SALINEL ALVIN JOSE PAGAYUNAN T.U.P.-MANILA
19 SALMAZAN ZALDY GONZALES TARLAC STATE UNIV.
20 SALTA MARY JANE CRUZ DON HONORIO VENTURA
21 SALVACION JAY KIRK LASQUETY PALAWAN STATE U-P. PRINCESA
22 SALVADOR APRIL RABANAL ST.LOUIS UNIV.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 71
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 104
Seat No. School Attended
1 SALVADOR ROSALYN BORAIS CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
2 SALVILLA JIM MARIE BUESER LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
3 SAMANIEGO ELIZA CRUZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
4 SAMARITA MA. RUTH MAGDADARO FEU-MANILA
5 SAMIN KRISTOFFERSON PADILLA N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
6 SAMONTE LEANA MAE N/A UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 SAMSON KATRINE ANGELICA DALANGIN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 SAN BUENAVENTURA RITZ JUSAY RIZAL TECH UNIV
9 SAN DIEGO AMANDO II PEDRON FEU-MANILA
10 SAN DIEGO MARIVIC DEL ROSARIO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 SAN DIEGO MARK CORPUZ TARLAC STATE UNIV.
12 SAN JOSE JOSE ERIC REYES T.I P.-Q.C.
13 SAN JOSE MARIE JAZZMEEN SAPANHILA MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
14 SAN JUAN CLARISSA BERNABE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 SAN JUAN GINA GAMAS BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 SANCHEZ DOMINIC RAYRAY P.U.P.-STA. MESA
17 SANCHEZ JULISE MAEA ABSIN FEU-MANILA
18 SANDIGAN MARK CABARLES T.I P.-Q.C.
19 SANTIAGO CHARITY NABUR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
20 SANTIAGO DIANNE SABINORIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
21 SANTIAGO EVARICA FERRER EARIST
22 SANTIAGO LARA CAMILLE CONCEPCION P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission

M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 72
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 105
Seat No. School Attended
1 SANTIAGO RACQUEL CADA BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
2 SANTILLAN JAPHET LUNA CAVITE S.U.-INDANG
3 SANTOCILDES NORIEL GUELOS UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
4 SANTOS ARLENE MAGTALAS ARAULLO UNIV.-CABANATUAN CITY
5 SANTOS CHARISMA MANZANARES C. C. P.
6 SANTOS EDAIN SALAAN UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
7 SANTOS FRANCIS XAVIER . UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 SANTOS GRACE JIMENEZ MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
9 SANTOS GUIAN DAN JOSEPH MARANON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 SANTOS IVY CLEMENTE BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
11 SANTOS JAYMAR NIÑO GILLA FEU-MANILA
12 SANTOS JEOFFREY BERNARDINO U.M.-DAVAO
13 SANTOS JUSTIN ROQUE HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
14 SANTOS LLOYD PANSOY UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
15 SANTOS MA. RIO PEREZ BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
16 SANTOS PEDRO JR MIRANDA U.P.-DILIMAN
17 SANTOS RAYMOND AMBATA FEU-MANILA
18 SANVICTORES CARLO RAMIREZ BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
19 SAPRA DOMINIC DEFI¥O LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
20 SARABIA ALEXANDER II BARCELONA NOTRE DAME-DADIANGAS
21 SARDIÑA ROMNICK CANILLAS T.I.P.-MANILA
22 SARIBA RENIELLE ABARQUEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 73
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 1ST
Rm/Grp No.: 106
Seat No. School Attended
1 SARMIENTO ALMA MARIA LOPEZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 SARMIENTO ROBIN BONIFACIO FEU-MANILA
3 SARMIENTO ROGER III MENDOZA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
4 SATPARAM ANNE RHEA SALAZAR T.I P.-Q.C.
5 SAUDE GIOVANNI VELEZ LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
6 SAUSA MARLON ZAPANTA T.I P.-Q.C.
7 SAWAAN CHARLENE SALAZAR EVSU-TACLOBAN
8 SAWAAN ERIC CARANYAGAN EVSU-TACLOBAN
9 SAY JAN FRANCIS MENDOZA EVSU-TACLOBAN
10 SAYSON WENFRED JOSEPH PIOS LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
11 SCHUCK GEORGE CONSTANTINE MICA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 SEGUIN PHILIP SORIANO M. L. Q. U.
13 SEGURA CLARISSA MAY MENDOZA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
14 SELDA ELVINA ROSA HERMIDA T.I P.-Q.C.
15 SELOSE RANDOLF GUMBAN W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
16 SENECA NOLEN BOCO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 SEROHIJOS CHRISTIAN CABILLO D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
18 SERRANO ALEJANDRO AREVALO C. C. P.
19 SERRANO LONI ANNE CONDE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 SERVITA DOLPH JAN SOCIAS UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
21 SESALDO WILFREDO CA¥O P.L. MANILA
22 SESE JOEL JR PINEDA EVSU-TACLOBAN
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 74
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 206
Seat No. School Attended
1 SETENTA JAM ARIADNE BUE ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 SIA FRITZIE AVORQUE EVSU-TACLOBAN
3 SIA MARIANO, JR. BUGAY ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 SIA PAULA JEAN CHUA FEU-MANILA
5 SIBUG MARK PERRY YUZON UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
6 SICABALO GRACE SARGENTO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
7 SICAT MARIANNE LOURDES PAULINO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 SICAT MAT TOLENTINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
9 SIERRA ERICSON MANALANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 SILAO GEORGE VICTOR BUAYA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
11 SIMBAJON MARLON ALCUIZAR UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
12 SINGIAN ARISTON GALURA DON HONORIO VENTURA
13 SINIGUIAN ARVIN PAGALILAUAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
14 SIU DENNIS FERNANDEZ U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
15 SOCOBOS RALP RAGEL BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
16 SOL CRUZ DONNA FAUSTINO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 SOLDEVILLA LIZLEE NOMANANAP U.P.-MINDANAO-DAVAO CITY
18 SOLEDAD JESSA KRISTIA FABELLA EVSU-TACLOBAN
19 SOLIDUM JEROMINA BALAZA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 SOLOMON RON CHESTER ONG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 SORIANO ADRIAN JALA UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
22 SORIANO BRIAN FLORENTINO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 75
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 2ND
Rm/Grp No.: 207
Seat No. School Attended
1 SORIANO JAYSON RONQUILLO DON HONORIO VENTURA
2 SORIANO MARK JAYSON GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 SORITA GYACEL FRANCES TOLENTINO UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
4 SOTTO MARY GRACE SERION T.U.P.-MANILA
5 STA ANA EDWARD MADLANG-AWA M. L. Q. U.
6 STA JUANA ADRIAN PAGAD EVSU-TACLOBAN
7 STA ROSA JOHN VINCENT HUELA EARIST
8 STO DOMINGO NEMUEL GABUELO FEU-MANILA
9 SUALOG ALFONSO JR REYES C. C. P.
10 SUAZO MARLON . MINDANAO U.S.T.-CDO
11 SUAZO ZETA ABADIES CAGAYAN DE ORO COL
12 SUENING JOANNA MARY BUAN FEU-MANILA
13 SULAPAS ROWENA PEREZ P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 SUMACOT JOHNNY BASTES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 SUMALDE JOVY SONEJA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
16 SUMALINOG JONJON LAWIS T.I.P.-MANILA
17 SUMANGHID AL MAR ALMELIA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
18 SUNGA GLACEL DELA ROSA DON HONORIO VENTURA
19 SUNGCAD KIRK DINDO SORIANO U.M.-DAVAO
20 SURATOS PAULA JESSICA . UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 SUZARA JAARMY MUSA FEU-MANILA
22 SY JULES MIKKO TABORDA BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 76
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :

School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 302
Seat No. School Attended
1 SY MARK ALAIN CORPUZ T.I P.-Q.C.
2 SY STEPHEN GEORGE LIMQUECO U.P.-DILIMAN
3 TABANERA SOPHIA CHRISTIE BRIONES T.I P.-Q.C.
4 TABASUAREZ JOSHUA JR MALATA UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
5 TACDA WILLIAM PEÑA T.U.P.-MANILA
6 TADIFA JENNIFER FLORENTINO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
7 TAGALA JULIET BUENDIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 TAGAMA KAREN ANN AZUELA T.U.P.-MANILA
9 TAGUBA JAMES CUA M. L. Q. U.
10 TAGUBARAS VICTORIO JR. TICAY T.U.P.-MANILA
11 TAHIL FATIMA SHALLEMAR DAIZ WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 TALABAN EPIFANIO JR BENEDICTO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
13 TALADRO GERALD DOMINGO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
14 TALAN DHORIC BALANGKIG UNIV.OF BOHOL
15 TALAVERA NANITO DANGANAN UNIV.OF THE ASSUMP.
16 TAMAYO MARICAR CALDERON ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
17 TAMONDONG MARVIN ROD MACARAEG UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
18 TAMPINCO MARY JOYCE DE GUZMAN FEU-MANILA
19 TAMPOS VICTOR MIKAEL COLARTE UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
20 TAN ALBERT MELENDRES UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 TAN ANDERSON REEVE SERRANO MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
22 TAN CRIS BERNADETTE TANCO FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 77
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 303
Seat No. School Attended
1 TAN JAMES ERWIN NATOR UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
2 TAN MICHAEL AHN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
3 TAN ROBERT GO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 TAN WILDETH NOTARTE EVSU-TACLOBAN
5 TANGONAN JUNE SIBAYAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
6 TANHUANCO PATRICK ANDREW YUCHENKANG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
7 TANHUECO LERMA FIGUEROA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
8 TANYAG AERO-JOY MANALO BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
9 TAPALES JOHNNY JR OLATAN T.I P.-Q.C.
10 TARUC ANN KATRINA MARIZ ZIPAGAN UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
11 TATO LORENZ DOROTHEO GONZAGA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 TAYAG MARLON TARAYA DON HONORIO VENTURA
13 TAYAO GLECIE BERNARDO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
14 TEJADA CAROLYN CONCEPCION UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 TEJADA RAINIER ODIEM UNIV.OF THE CORDILLERAS
16 TELOG EDEN GRACE MARIQUIT LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
17 TEMPORAL MICHAEL PINEDA T.U.P.-MANILA
18 TENA FAME SALES CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
19 TEPOLLO ROGELIO JR TARIO LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
20 TERADO NADOR JR CADALIN EVSU-TACLOBAN
21 TERNAL CARL KEVIN TERNAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 TESIORNA MARY ANNE GARRIDO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 78
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 304
Seat No. School Attended
1 TI YU PAUL RUSSELL LEE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 TIAMSON RODERICK GAMARCHA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
3 TIKCHAP SOTERO JR. CELESTINO UNIV.OF BAGUIO
4 TIONG STEVEN FREDRIC ESPANOLA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 TIOPEZ JUNER ELLORAN U.M.-DAVAO
6 TISADO JONEL FUENTES P.L. MANILA
7 TOBIAS ALDOUS FREDERICK TOCONG T.U.P.-MANILA
8 TOLEDO ROXANNE IVY OLIVAREZ BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
9 TOLENTINO ANA CORINA CORREA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 TOLENTINO JOEMARIE TORRES LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
11 TOLENTINO JULIUS MARAÑO C. C. P.
12 TOMAQUIN JONATHAN GRENGIA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
13 TOMAS RAYMOND JOHN OCHOA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 TONGCO MARIANNE ROSE QUIJANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
15 TONILON ALJON KYN CABATA¥A CEBU INST. OF TECH.
16 TORCELLA JOHN PAUL SUCALDITO UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
17 TORIBIO MARIA JEPI MENDOZA FEU-MANILA
18 TORIBIO MARIA WILMA DE LEON WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
19 TORMON KAREN AZARCON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
20 TORREFIEL ELIEZER KLENT TRINIDAD LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
21 TORRENTE GERALD CONDAT UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 TORREON CARRIEN TORREFIEL U.M.-DAVAO
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 79
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 305
Seat No. School Attended
1 TORRES DONNA MAE DEL PRADO ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 TORRES MENELIO QUIDOLES CAMARINES S.P.C.-NAGA
3 TRANSONA AIZA ARLIGUE UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
4 TRILLES ROMBEL TOLENTINO FEU-MANILA
5 TRINIDAD SHERYL PANGAN MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
6 TRINIDAD-TOGHYANI REYDEL LYNN . ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
7 TRIUMFANTE MOISES AMPONGAN AQUINAS UNIVERSITY
8 TSAI ANDREW CO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 TUA MARLON GARCIA TARLAC STATE UNIV.
10 TUAZON MARIA LIZA ENRILE FEU-MANILA
11 TUBILAG JANICE BALLON WMSU-ZAMBOANGA CITY
12 TUBONGBANUA ERMA NATAN UNIV.ST.LOUIS-TUGUEGARAO
13 TUICO KAREN MAE NAVARRA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
14 TUMAMPIL ROLDAN BISANA T.U.P.-MANILA
15 TUNGUIA FELITO DALUMPINES LA CONSOLACION-BACOL
16 TURANO NOEMI MAY LASPIÑAS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
17 TURLA LENY TENEZA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
18 TURQUEZA JHIAN PAGTAKHAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
19 TY KATRINA MAY LLEVADO U.P.-DILIMAN
20 UMALI JOHANNES CHRISTIAN PASION DON HONORIO VENTURA
21 UMALI LOREX OLIVA BATANGAS S.U.-BATANGAS CITY
22 UMALOS ADONIS BRYAN REYES ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE

REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 80
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 306
Seat No. School Attended
1 UMIL CHESTER HERMIN ARELLANO EVSU-TACLOBAN
2 UNAY ROLANDO JR GONZALES N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
3 URCIA JASMINE MARIE GARCIA UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
4 USERO JOAN KRISTINE LOQUELLANO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
5 USI GABRIEL JEROME YABUT ST.MARY'S UNIV-BAYOMBONG
6 UY ARVIN CHRISTOPHER PHI FEU-MANILA
7 UY DAVID LU UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
8 UY EARL CHRISTIAN DE LOS SANTOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
9 UY TIFFANY JOY FAVOREAL UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
10 VALBUENA JOEY LIM M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
11 VALDEZ JOANNE BUCBUCALON ST.LOUIS UNIV.
12 VALDEZ JULY BARANGAN TARLAC STATE UNIV.
13 VALENCIA ERWIN PEREZ DON HONORIO VENTURA
14 VALENCIA KIM PAOLO TURLA HOLY ANGEL UNIV.
15 VALENCIANO LANI ADAMI P.U.P.-STA. MESA
16 VALENZUELA GLAIZA BUENAFLOR BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 VALERIO ANALIZA ARTUZ BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 VALIENTE CZARWIN CLAVATON P.U.P.-STA. MESA
19 VALIENTE TED PANGANIBAN D.L.S.U.-DASMARIÑAS
20 VALLE FELISA MENDOZA W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
21 VALMORES JEFFREY BONIEL U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
22 VARGAS JOHN CARLO BAJARO P.U.P.-STA. MESA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 81
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 307
Seat No. School Attended
1 VARGAS RUFFIAN TECSON CEBU INST. OF TECH.
2 VARONA FAICER JUNE BASILAN M. L. Q. U.
3 VENTILLO MELODY ISLETA T.U.P.-MANILA
4 VENTOLERO MARIENELLE HIDALGO FEU-MANILA
5 VERDADERO JIMSON MANDAC T.U.P.-MANILA
6 VERDAN GENARO CONCHA M.S.ENVERGA U-LUCENA
7 VERDEJO TIMOTHY JOSEPH ALDECOA UNIV.OF NVA. CACERES
8 VERGARA EDMOND TAGUBA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
9 VERGARA VAL VINCENT NABELLA CEBU INST. OF TECH.
10 VICTORINO ROMMEL MENDIOLA P.U.P.-STA. MESA
11 VIDAL ALELI RIVERA ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
12 VIDAL GAMALIEL NABUA FEU-MANILA
13 VIERNEZA NATHANIEL QUIOGUE UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
14 VILLA KRISTEL MANUEL ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
15 VILLAFLORES HILANGELIE MARASIGAN T.I.P.-MANILA
16 VILLAFUERTE SARAH STEPHANIE DOMINGO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 VILLAGOMEZ RAYNIER TABLIZO RIZAL TECH UNIV
18 VILLAGRACIA RENAN REGACHO W.V.C.S.T.-LA PAZ
19 VILLALOBOS CAROLYN TEJANO T.I P.-Q.C.
20 VILLAMOR FEMIL JAE FUNTANAR UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 VILLAMORA ALVIN LORREN GUTIERREZ UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 VILLANUEVA BENJAMIN LLANETA BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 82
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 308
Seat No. School Attended
1 VILLANUEVA DYNN ALVER ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
2 VILLANUEVA JIMMY DE GUZMAN UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
3 VILLANUEVA NATHANIEL LIGAD ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
4 VILLANUEVA NORYLYN ESGUERRA P.L. MANILA
5 VILLANUEVA RAYMUND CUNANAN ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
6 VILLANUEVA REGEINE AZUL FEU-MANILA
7 VILLANUEVA ZORO IVAN LOPEZ U.M.-DAVAO
8 VILLAREAL ARIEL DENIEGA U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
9 VILLAREAL ROSEMARIE ORTIZ T.I.P.-MANILA
10 VILLAREAL VERNON ELIAS HOLGANZA C. C. P.
11 VILLARIN KATHRINA KHRISNA TINGSON U.M.-DAVAO
12 VILLAROSA JEN EUNICE ECHON MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
13 VILLASIS JORY ED VADILLO C. C. P.
14 VILLAVIZA, GREGORIO JR LEGASPI N.E.U.S.T-CABANATUAN CITY
15 VILLEGAS MARLON RESURRECCION FEU-MANILA
16 VILLEGAS ROBERT JOSEPH IGNACIO BULACAN S.U-MALOLOS
17 VILLION NOEL DONES BATAAN PENINSULA S.U-BALANGA
18 VISARRA ELLAINE VEA POLISTICO UNIV.OF BOHOL
19 VITUG JOHN HENRY VITUG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
20 WAAY MONALIZA ENO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
21 WANGIWANG GLADYS BITTIBIT ST.LOUIS UNIV.
22 WONG CAROLYN MARANA FEU-MANILA
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.
Licensure Examination for ARCHITECTS
Professional Regulation Commission
M A N I L A
June 7 & 9, 2013
Page 83
Last Name First Name Middle Name
Address :
School : COLLEGE OF THE HOLY SPIRIT
MENDIOLA, MANILA
Building : ST. JOSEPH Floor : 3RD
Rm/Grp No.: 309
Seat No. School Attended
1 WONG JAN-ALEXANDER CARAIG UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
2 WONG MARK ANGELO BUGARIN T.I.P.-MANILA
3 YALUNG RALPH JENZEL GUEVARRA DON HONORIO VENTURA
4 YANES CLARK CANULLAS UNIV.OF PANGASINAN
5 YANUARIO YURI AARON LABITAO EVSU-TACLOBAN
6 YAOTO EUGENE LAURENCE VILLARINO UNIV.OF SAN CARLOS
7 YAP KENNETH HUBIERA ATENEO DE DAVAO UNIV.
8 YAPOYCO REGGIE FELLIZAR ADAMSON UNIVERSITY
9 YBAÑEZ JOHN DALE DIABORDO CEBU INST. OF TECH.
10 YU ATHENA FARAH DECLARO U.VISAYAS-CEBU CITY
11 YU CHARMAINE ANNE SY UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
12 YUPANGCO NATHANIA ARAGON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
13 YUZON KENNETH GALIZA FEU-MANILA
14 ZALDARRIAGA ROMEL FAMULARCANO ST.JOSEPH INST OF TECH
15 ZAMORA BENJAMIN JR GO UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
16 ZANTUA GOITO CASIANO UNIV.OF ST.ANTHONY
17 ZAPANTA HENRY BALIBER T.I P.-Q.C.
18 ZAPIRAIN RAYMOND MARA¥A MAPUA INST.OF TECH-MANILA
19 ZARAGOZA GUILLIAN DE LA LLANA UNIV.OF SAN AGUSTIN
20 ZARASPE JOSE ANDRO RAMOS UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
21 ZINGAPAN JOSE JEROME DE LEON UNIV.OF STO. TOMAS
22 ZUNIEGA MARVID CENTENO BICOL UNIV.-LEGAZPI
APPLICATION DIV. BEFORE THE EXAMINATION OR KINDLY REQUEST YOUR ROOM WATCHERS TO CORRECT IT ON THE FIRST DAY OF EXAMINATION.
USE SAME NAME IN ALL EXAMINATION FORMS. IF THERE IS AN ERROR IN SPELLING, DATE OF BIRTH, SCHOOL NAME, OR APPLICATION NO. PLEASE REPORT TO THE
REMINDERS:.

View the June 2013 Architect Board Exam Results